The Last Mile Race Management Co.

Ridge Run Road Race

East Granby, CT USA
06/06/2009 10:00am
Weather: Sunny - 7o's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Jeffrey McDermott

Women: 1st Place Winner :Amy Schumacher

Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   229 JEFFREY MCDERMOTT   M2029  25   1/5      1/96   M AVON              CT   16:54  5:27 
New Course - No Record
    2    36 JIMMY MARINO        M1519  18   1/7      2/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   18:17  5:53 
    3   236 AMY SCHUMACHER      F2029  21   1/10     1/146  F WINSTED           CT   19:12  6:11 
    4   300 ANDRES RESTREPO     M1114  14   1/15     3/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   19:19  6:13 
    5    26 MATTHEW SMITH       M4049  43   1/21     4/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   19:20  6:14 
    6   206 DESIREE PIETTE      F1519  16   1/11     2/146  F GRANBY            CT   19:25  6:15 
    7   285 JEROME GRANT        M1519  16   2/7      5/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   19:27  6:16 
    8   252 DAVID WEIKEL        M3039  33   1/14     6/96   M GRANVILLE         MA   19:40  6:20 
    9   244 BRENDAN MATT        M2029  24   2/5      7/96   M PLAINVILLE        CT   19:57  6:26 
   10   302 JANES JANSKI        M3039  33   2/14     8/96   M GRANBY            CT   20:17  6:32 
   11   274 DAVID JOSLYN        M1519  16   3/7      9/96   M NORTH GRANBY      CT   20:27  6:35 
   12   219 MARSHALL GROSSMAY   M5059  52   1/15    10/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   20:59  6:46 
   13   234 BEN MATTHEIS        M5059  55   2/15    11/96   M CHESHIRE          CT   21:01  6:46 
   14   247 PAUL RABENOLD       M5059  56   3/15    12/96   M AVON              CT   21:09  6:49 
   15   231 EDDIE GORECKI       M5059  55   4/15    13/96   M FARMINGTON        CT   21:37  6:58 
   16    67 BRYCE BRADY         M5059  53   5/15    14/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   21:45  7:00 
   17    79 STEVE KING          M4049  49   2/21    15/96   M ENFIELD           CT   22:02  7:06 
   18   145 DANIEL BADE         M4049  48   3/21    16/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   22:10  7:09 
   19   119 SEAN ROSENBERGER    M1114  14   2/15    17/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   22:16  7:11 
   20   260 LANCE STRZEGOWSKI   M3039  36   3/14    18/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   22:29  7:15 
   21   238 JEFFREY SCHUMACHER  M0110   9   1/14    19/96   M WINSTED           CT   22:46  7:20 
   22   214 CAROLINE EASTMAN    F1114  14   1/24     3/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   22:47  7:20 
   23   259 JEFF TRIBLETS       M3039  31   4/14    20/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   22:48  7:21 
   24   115 CLARK PFAFF         M4049  46   4/21    21/96   M GRANBY            CT   22:49  7:21 
   25   121 STEPHANIE ARNOLD    F1519  16   2/11     4/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   22:53  7:22 
   26   227 KIMBERLY WOLF       F3039  32   1/25     5/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   22:55  7:23 
   27   243 PATRICIA ATTIANESE  F3039  38   2/25     6/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   23:00  7:24 
   28   240 WILLIAM ULLMANN     M5059  59   6/15    22/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   23:24  7:32 
   29    56 CHRISTINE MACISAAC  F4049  45   1/33     7/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   23:40  7:37 
   30    43 JOE SPIRKO          M4049  47   5/21    23/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   23:44  7:39 
   31   262 DALE ASHLOCK        M3039  35   5/14    24/96   M SAN FRANCISCO     CA   23:46  7:39 
   32    32 SAMANTHA DALEB      F1114  13   2/24     8/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   23:53  7:42 
   33   129 JACK FITZGERALD     M0110   9   2/14    25/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   23:55  7:42 
   34   242 SANDY VICK          F4049  41   2/33     9/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   23:58  7:43 
   35   235 JESSE SCHUMACHER    M0110   7   3/14    26/96   M WINSTED           CT   24:01  7:44 
   36    55 RICH MACISAAC       M4049  44   6/21    27/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   24:06  7:46 
   37   237 CHEYENNE SCHUMACHER F0110  10   1/24    10/146  F WINSTED           CT   24:16  7:49 
   38    86 TROY MARIN          M1114  11   3/15    28/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   24:22  7:51 
   39   128 CONNOR FITZGERALD   M1114  12   4/15    29/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   24:25  7:52 
   40   224 CONNOR REARDON      M1114  12   5/15    30/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   24:26  7:52 
   41    98 CAROLINE ROOHR      F1519  15   3/11    11/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   24:29  7:53 
   42   120 TAMARA HOUSE        F2029  28   2/10    12/146  F WINDSOR           CT   24:31  7:54 
   43   104 JOSH KRISS          M1114  12   6/15    31/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   24:37  7:56 
   44    61 ERIC BRUNELLE       M1519  16   4/7     32/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   24:46  7:59 
   45   212 JOEL STRONG         M3039  36   6/14    33/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   24:56  8:02 
   46   233 JOHN WELSH          M5059  50   7/15    34/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   24:58  8:02 
   47   241 PHIL KENYON         M5059  53   8/15    35/96   M CANTON            CT   25:05  8:05 
   48   289 CONNOR KENNEDY      M1114  13   7/15    36/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   25:08  8:06 
   49   267 PATRICK RICHARDSON  M3039  39   7/14    37/96   M TORRINGTON        CT   25:11  8:07 
   50    71 KAITLIN CARDELLO    F1519  15   4/11    13/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   25:12  8:07 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
   51   265 KEVIN LOTTUS        M5059  58   9/15    38/96   M EAST LONGMEADOW   MA   25:16  8:08 
   52   148 JEFF MOGER          M4049  48   7/21    39/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   25:21  8:10 
   53   217 BOB MASSARO         M6099  65   1/3     40/96   M CHICOPEE          MA   25:23  8:11 
   54   213 DAVE PERLRUTH       M5059  51  10/15    41/96   M SUFFIELD          CT   25:27  8:12 
   55   228 MORGAN BEATTY       F0099   0   1/7     14/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   25:31  8:13 
   56   137 ANDREW BOUWER       M0110  10   4/14    42/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   25:33  8:14 
   57   239 DAVID JOLY          M5059  56  11/15    43/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   25:50  8:19 
   58    49 RACHAEL LAFLAMME    F1114  11   3/24    15/146  F GRANBY            CT   25:51  8:20 
   59    77 LISA HOLM           F4049  42   3/33    16/146  F W. GRANBY         CT   25:52  8:20 
   60   142 TYLER ARSENAULT     M1114  12   8/15    44/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   25:54  8:20 
   61    21 KEITH DALEB         M3039  39   8/14    45/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   25:54  8:21 
   62   126 KEVIN IAPICHINO-DOR M4049  40   8/21    46/96   M SIMSBURY          CT   26:03  8:23 
   63    25 MICHELLE ZAWAWI     F4049  44   4/33    17/146  F SUFFIELD          CT   26:04  8:24 
   64   257 JOE DIPPEL          M1519  19   5/7     47/96   M GRANBY            CT   26:08  8:25 
   65   258 PAUL DIPPEL         M1519  17   6/7     48/96   M GRANBY            CT   26:09  8:25 
   66   107 ANNA SAMUEL         F1114  13   4/24    18/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   26:31  8:32 
   67   118 PATRICK ROSENBERGER M4049  46   9/21    49/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   26:42  8:36 
   68    87 KYLE BOWERS         M1114  14   9/15    50/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   26:48  8:38 
   69   251 TOM KULIG           M5059  54  12/15    51/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   26:53  8:39 
   70    57 SHANNON MOORE       F3039  33   3/25    19/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   27:01  8:42 
   71    58 KATHRYN MOORE       F2029  27   3/10    20/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   27:02  8:43 
   72   141 JIM PUHALA          M3039  39   9/14    52/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   27:04  8:43 
   73   112 MICHAEL ROOD        M5059  57  13/15    53/96   M SUFFIELD          CT   27:25  8:50 
   74   220 GABRIELLE RUSCZYK   F0099   0   2/7     21/146  F WEST SUFFIELD     CT   27:26  8:50 
   75    89 BILL BOWERS         M4049  47  10/21    54/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   27:29  8:51 
   76   261 DEB HOLCOMB         F4049  41   5/33    22/146  F SAN FRANCISCO     CA   27:30  8:52 
   77    46 EVELYN POPE         F1114  11   5/24    23/146  F SIMSBURY          CT   27:31  8:52 
   78   266 SAM POPE            M1519  15   7/7     55/96   M SIMSBURY          CT   27:34  8:53 
   79   223 RICHARD ZBROZEK     M6099  62   2/3     56/96   M BERLIN            CT   27:36  8:53 
   80   279 JACK MANZI          M1114  11  10/15    57/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   27:50  8:58 
   81   222 KATE ZYSK           F2029  28   4/10    24/146  F WINDSOR LOCKS     CT   27:52  8:58 
   82   108 NICK ARSENAULT      M1114  13  11/15    58/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   27:58  9:00 
   83   288 KAREN ROGERS        F5059  59   1/7     25/146  F CLINTON           CT   27:59  9:01 
   84    13 KRISTIN THERKELSEN  F2029  27   5/10    26/146  F WINDSOR LOCKS     CT   28:19  9:07 
   85   201 CHRISTINA HECKATHOR F1114  13   6/24    27/146  F COLCHESTER        CT   28:22  9:08 
   86   150 ROBERT JONES        M0099   0   1/2     59/96   M COLCHESTER        CT   28:22  9:08 
   87   103 BRETT KRISS         M1114  12  12/15    60/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   28:23  9:09 
   88    83 STEPHEN LATTANZI    M4049  46  11/21    61/96   M EAST LYME         CT   28:31  9:11 
   89    28 ELISE BOUTIN        F2029  24   6/10    28/146  F WEST HARTFORD     CT   28:32  9:11 
   90   293 ALEXIS MARK         F1519  16   5/11    29/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   28:33  9:12 
   91    27 KIM THERKELSEN      F2029  24   7/10    30/146  F GRANBY            CT   28:50  9:17 
   92   298 JEAN SABELLE        M4049  44  12/21    62/96   M                        28:56  9:19 
   93    10 HEATHER HALL        F3039  32   4/25    31/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   29:01  9:21 
   94   249 MEREDITH VANAGS     F1114  13   7/24    32/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   29:03  9:21 
   95    90 SHANNON KARLOWICZ   F3039  31   5/25    33/146  F WINDSOR           CT   29:04  9:22 
   96   127 COLIN FITZGERALD    M3039  33  10/14    63/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   29:05  9:22 
   97   139 MARNEY REARDON      F3039  33   6/25    34/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   29:12  9:24 
   98   221 SUZANNE MAKSYMIW    F3039  38   7/25    35/146  F W. SUFFIELD       CT   29:21  9:27 
   99    73 WENDY BOWERS        F4049  48   6/33    36/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   29:24  9:28 
  100    64 KAYDENCE KAWA       F1519  15   6/11    37/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   29:28  9:29 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
  101     3 CASSANDRA FIORE     F3039  38   8/25    38/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   29:30  9:30 
  102   272 MELANIE SOBOTA      F1114  12   8/24    39/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   29:31  9:31 
  103    37 KENDALL COMSTOCK    F1114  12   9/24    40/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   29:34  9:31 
  104   202 BRITTANY BOUCHARD   F0099   0   3/7     41/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   29:35  9:32 
  105    94 KAREY POND          F3039  37   9/25    42/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   29:42  9:34 
  106   110 FRANCESCA BROSE     F1114  11  10/24    43/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   29:47  9:36 
  107    50 EMILY LAFLAMME      F1114  12  11/24    44/146  F GRANBY            CT   29:59  9:40 
  108    51 LAURA LAFLAMME      F4049  40   7/33    45/146  F GRANBY            CT   30:13  9:44 
  109   294 AMANDA WHITEHOUSE   F1114  13  12/24    46/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   30:14  9:44 
  110   301 CHRIS PERRY         M2029  29   3/5     64/96   M BRISTOL           CT   30:17  9:45 
  111   106 MATTHEW DION        M2029  24   4/5     65/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   30:21  9:46 
  112    54 TRISH MCDONNELL     F4049  41   8/33    47/146  F ENFIELD           CT   30:24  9:47 
  113   123 ANNE PLAUT          F3039  35  10/25    48/146  F TARIFFVILLE       CT   30:26  9:48 
  114    68 JULIE SCHARR        F4049  40   9/33    49/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   30:51  9:56 
  115   304 ALAN VANAGS         M4049  43  13/21    66/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   31:02 10:00 
  116    92 AMANDA PERRY        F2029  26   8/10    50/146  F HARTFORD          CT   31:04 10:00 
  117   253 SUZANNE WILLETTE    F4049  45  10/33    51/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   31:10 10:02 
  118   218 JEN RUSCZYK         F4049  42  11/33    52/146  F WEST SUFFIELD     CT   31:16 10:04 
  119    15 CANDACE FORAN       F5059  52   2/7     53/146  F SIMSBURY          CT   31:18 10:05 
  120    24 STEPHANIE FUCHS     F4049  41  12/33    54/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   31:21 10:06 
  121   105 MICHAEL CARUSO      M2029  25   5/5     67/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   31:22 10:06 
  122   303 DELIA NOLAN         F1114  13  13/24    55/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   31:24 10:07 
  123   203 JOLIE BOUCHARD      F1114  13  14/24    56/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   31:34 10:10 
  124   124 ERICA BUSHEY        F0110  10   2/24    57/146  F SIMSBURY          CT   31:35 10:10 
  125   269 COLLEEN GOSSELIN    F4049  45  13/33    58/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   31:42 10:12 
  126     2 KAREN VELLEMAN      F3039  36  11/25    59/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   31:56 10:17 
  127   117 MICHAELA ROSENBERGE F4049  46  14/33    60/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   32:00 10:18 
  128   230 JACKIE BATTOS       F3039  33  12/25    61/146  F SIMSBURY          CT   32:00 10:18 
  129   149 CARLIE HARVEY       F1114  12  15/24    62/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   32:25 10:27 
  130    72 MEG BAWTINHEIMER    F4049  49  15/33    63/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   32:29 10:28 
  131   250 KATELYNN VANAGS     F1519  15   7/11    64/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   33:00 10:38 
  132   305 RYAN VANAGS         M0110  10   5/14    68/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   33:12 10:42 
  133   147 JASON MARIN         M0110   9   6/14    69/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   33:21 10:45 
  134   140 ETHAN PUHALA        M0110   8   7/14    70/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   33:47 10:53 
  135    48 JOEY LAFLAMME       M0110   8   8/14    71/96   M GRANBY            CT   33:49 10:54 
  136    88 HOLLY BOWERS        F1519  19   8/11    65/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   33:55 10:55 
  137    66 ELIZABETH LEBLANC   F0110  10   3/24    66/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   33:55 10:55 
  138    65 DAVID LEBLANC       M4049  47  14/21    72/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   33:56 10:56 
  139   113 KIM GAUDREAU        F4049  42  16/33    67/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   33:57 10:56 
  140   114 DAVID GAUDREAU      M4049  42  15/21    73/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   34:11 11:01 
  141   307 TAMMY DURAY         F4049  45  17/33    68/146  F GRANBY            CT   34:12 11:01 
  142    30 TASHUA SOTIL               12                     EAST GRANBY       CT   34:39 11:10 
  143   132 GAVIN MCCONNELL     M1114  11  13/15    74/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   34:41 11:10 
  144   130 BRIAN MCCONNELL     M4049  42  16/21    75/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   34:55 11:15 
  145   273 KATIE MAHONEY       F1114  14  16/24    69/146  F W. SUFFIELD       CT   34:56 11:15 
  146   125 MARK BUSHEY         M4049  43  17/21    76/96   M SIMSBURY          CT   35:00 11:16 
  147    12 GAIL FAIRBAIRN      F6099  72   1/5     70/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   35:03 11:17 
  148   210 TATUM STRONG        F0110   8   4/24    71/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   35:25 11:24 
  149    70 JOSETTE LUMBRUNO    F5059  58   3/7     72/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   35:31 11:26 
  150   263 IDABELLE PATERSON   F0110  10   5/24    73/146  F SIMSBURY          CT   35:34 11:27 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
  151   264 MARION PATERSON     F4049  42  18/33    74/146  F SIMSBURY          CT   35:39 11:29 
  152    23 JENNIFER RUSSELL    F3039  35  13/25    75/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   35:40 11:29 
  153    81 EMILY LATTANZI      F1114  12  17/24    76/146  F EAST LYME         CT   35:49 11:32 
  154   205 BRIELLE BESON       F1114  11  18/24    77/146  F NIANTIC           CT   36:01 11:36 
  155    44 SANDY HAMILAKIS     F6099  66   2/5     78/146  F SOUTHWICK         MA   36:01 11:36 
  156   135 PAT BOUWER          F0099   0   4/7     79/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   36:04 11:37 
  157   281 MARK MANZI          M4049  45  18/21    77/96   M CANTON CENTER     CT   36:06 11:38 
  158   287 JENNA SHERIDAN      F0110  10   6/24    80/146  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX   36:31 11:46 
  159   102 MEAGHAN WIMPFHEIMER F0110   6   7/24    81/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   36:33 11:46 
  160   232 BROOKE LEMONS       F0110   9   8/24    82/146  F TARIFFVILLE       CT   36:34 11:47 
  161   282 MARYBETH MANZI      F4049  41  19/33    83/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   37:36 12:06 
  162   275 DICK PIERCE         M6099  62   3/3     78/96   M DEDHAM            MA   38:13 12:18 
  163   138 CLAIRE MALLOY       F3039  30  14/25    84/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   38:25 12:22 
  164    19 LISA SPENCER        F3039  37  15/25    85/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   38:32 12:24 
  165     6 MELANIE KLUCZNIK    F1114  12  19/24    86/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   38:32 12:25 
  166   143 MARK ARCHAMBEAULT   M3039  36  11/14    79/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   39:27 12:42 
  167   144 CADEN ARCHAMBEAULT  M0110   4   9/14    80/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   39:28 12:42 
  168   246 KATERINA SANTOS     F0110   7   9/24    87/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   39:29 12:43 
  169   245 DINA SANTOS         F3039  36  16/25    88/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   39:30 12:43 
  170   270 CHLOE GOSSEIN       F0110   7  10/24    89/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   39:32 12:44 
  171    52 BIANCA PRESCOTT     F0110   8  11/24    90/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   39:33 12:44 
  172   271 GLENN GOSSELIN      M5059  51  14/15    81/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   39:34 12:44 
  173    53 GABRIELA PRESCOTT   F3039  35  17/25    91/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   39:35 12:45 
  174   101 KIRSTEN WIMPFHEIMER F0110   4  12/24    92/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   39:38 12:46 
  175   100 LEAH WIMPFHEIMER    F0110   9  13/24    93/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   39:39 12:46 
  176    99 CHRISTIAN WIMPFHEIM M4049  43  19/21    82/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   39:40 12:46 
  177    62 SEAN BRUNELLE       M0110  10  10/14    83/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   39:41 12:47 
  178    38 HALEY COMSTOCK      F1114  11  20/24    94/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   40:33 13:04 
  179   291 SAMANTHA HASENBALG  F1114  11  21/24    95/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   40:35 13:04 
  180   136 ABIGAIL BOUWER      F0110   9  14/24    96/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   40:35 13:04 
  181   134 FRANK BOUWER        M0099   0   2/2     84/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   41:05 13:14 
  182   296 KAYLA JOHNSON       F1114  12  22/24    97/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   41:10 13:15 
  183    31 CAITLIN DALEB       F0110  10  15/24    98/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   41:21 13:19 
  184   276 SAMANTHA HALL       F1114  11  23/24    99/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   41:23 13:19 
  185     9 SALLY PERLROTH      F5059  50   4/7    100/146  F SUFFIELD          CT   41:48 13:28 
  186     8 SUE WENNERBERG      F5059  57   5/7    101/146  F WEST HARTFORD     CT   42:23 13:39 
  187    11 ELAINE MESSER       F4049  49  20/33   102/146  F MANCHESTER        CT   42:24 13:39 
  188   209 HALEY STRONG        F1114  11  24/24   103/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   42:25 13:39 
  189   111 MATTIA BROSE        F4049  43  21/33   104/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   42:33 13:42 
  190     1 ANDIE ARCHAMBEAULT  F3039  37  18/25   105/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   43:29 14:00 
  191    91 TRICIA SPRINGER     F3039  37  19/25   106/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   43:53 14:08 
  192     4 LISA CANNON         F3039  39  20/25   107/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   43:53 14:08 
  193    22 KATHY DALEB         F3039  38  21/25   108/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   43:54 14:08 
  194   146 KATARINA BADE       F0110   9  16/24   109/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   44:02 14:11 
  195    39 JORDIN COMSTOCK     F0110   8  17/24   110/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   44:42 14:24 
  196    76 ERIC BRAZALOVICH    M1114  13  14/15    85/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   44:43 14:24 
  197    75 JOANNE BRAZALOVICH  F4049  48  22/33   111/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   44:54 14:27 
  198   225 MARIE SANDORA       F5059  54   6/7    112/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   44:57 14:28 
  199   268 NICOLE GOSSELIN     F0110   9  18/24   113/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   45:10 14:33 
  200   290 MEGHAN HASENBALG    F0110   8  19/24   114/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   45:23 14:37 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
  201   254 ALAINA JOLENSON     F0110   1  20/24   115/146  F EAST HARTLAND     CT   45:24 14:37 
  202   255 TREVOR JOLINSON     M0110   3  11/14    86/96   M EAST HARTLAND     CT   46:06 14:51 
  203   256 STEPHANIE JOLINSON  F0099   0   5/7    116/146  F EAST HARTLAND     CT   46:15 14:54 
  204   116 JACQUELINE TOUSSAIN F6099  61   3/5    117/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   46:21 14:55 
  205   284 AMANDA SCHARR       F1519  18   9/11   118/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   47:21 15:15 
  206    69 ALISON SCHARR       F1519  17  10/11   119/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   47:23 15:15 
  207     5 RENEE KLUCZNIK      F4049  42  23/33   120/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   47:43 15:22 
  208     7 DOUG COMSTOCK       M5059  54  15/15    87/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   47:43 15:22 
  209   292 KELLY HASENBALG     F3039  38  22/25   121/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   47:45 15:23 
  210    74 ED BRAZALOVICH      M4049  49  20/21    88/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   48:39 15:40 
  211    40 JESSICA SPIRKO      F1519  18  11/11   122/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   48:49 15:43 
  212   208 JOANNE STEPIEN      F0099   0   6/7    123/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   48:51 15:44 
  213    80 EVAN LATTANZI       M1114  14  15/15    89/96   M EAST LYME         CT   48:52 15:44 
  214    42 LINDA SPIRKO        F4049  45  24/33   124/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   49:03 15:48 
  215   306 CYNTHIA NEMETT      F0099   0   7/7    125/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   49:05 15:48 
  216   248 DIANE VANAGS        F4049  42  25/33   126/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   49:31 15:56 
  217    60 LAURA BRUNELLE      F4049  40  26/33   127/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   49:31 15:57 
  218   297 LORI JOHNSON        F4049  47  27/33   128/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   49:44 16:01 
  219   280 BEN MANZI           M0110   8  12/14    90/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   50:07 16:08 
  220   207 BEN STEPIEN         M0110   7  13/14    91/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   50:08 16:09 
  221   295 KAREN WHITEHOUSE    F4049  43  28/33   129/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   50:38 16:18 
  222   133 MAEVE MCCONNELL     F0110   4  21/24   130/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   51:39 16:38 
  223   277 LORETTA WARD        F4049  46  29/33   131/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   51:39 16:38 
  224   278 SALLEY GINCA        F4049  42  30/33   132/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   51:40 16:38 
  225   131 TRACY MCCONNELL     F4049  40  31/33   133/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   51:43 16:39 
  226    84 MARIA LATTANZI      F0110  10  22/24   134/146  F EAST LYME         CT   51:48 16:41 
  227    82 JODIE LATTANZI      F4049  44  32/33   135/146  F EAST LYME         CT   51:53 16:42 
  228    17 RUSSELL MELMED      M3039  33  12/14    92/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   52:00 16:45 
  229   122 JOANNA BERGER       F3039  34  23/25   136/146  F EAST LONGMEADOW   MA   52:01 16:45 
  230   216 AIMEE BOEHM         F3039  34  24/25   137/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   54:30 17:33 
  231   215 MARY FARLAND        F2029  29   9/10   138/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   54:30 17:33 
  232    63 BARBARA STONE       F6099  60   4/5    139/146  F SIM               CT   54:31 17:33 
  233    59 NANCY WITTE-MEREDIT F5059  50   7/7    140/146  F GRANBY            CT   54:32 17:34 
  234    95 ALEXANDRA POND      F0110   4  23/24   141/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   54:52 17:40 
  235   226 TROY WOLF           M3039  37  13/14    93/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   54:55 17:41 
  236    93 HOWARD POND         M4049  40  21/21    94/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   55:15 17:47 
  237   286 SCOTT SPENCER       M3039  38  14/14    95/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   56:25 18:10 
  238    34 SOPHIE MELMED       F0110   3  24/24   142/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   56:50 18:18 
  239   283 LISA MELMED         F2029  23  10/10   143/146  F W HARTFORD        CT   56:52 18:19 
  240    35 OLIVER MELMED       M0110   1  14/14    96/96   M EAST GRANBY       CT   56:56 18:20 
  241    16 ERIKA MELMED        F3039  33  25/25   144/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   56:57 18:20 
  242   308 MARY KEATING        F6099  65   5/5    145/146  F GRANBY            CT   57:01 18:21 
  243    85 BETH GALLOWAY       F4049  41  33/33   146/146  F EAST GRANBY       CT   57:08 18:24 
   6/06/2009 12:47PM
                
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.