Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
1 268 BRAD OVERTURF 42 M4049 1/35 1/164 M NORWICH CT 18:03 5:49
2 371 GREG ROSSOLIMO 28 M1929 1/18 2/164 M POMFRET CT 18:44 6:02
3 275 BRIAN GAUDREAU 29 M1929 2/18 3/164 M WETHERSFIELD CT 18:58 6:07
4 362 TIM CAOUETTE 30 M3039 1/30 4/164 M MANSFIELD CENTER CT 19:12 6:11
5 263 DAN CAMPBELL 30 M3039 2/30 5/164 M OAKDALE CT 19:14 6:12
6 84 JIMI GOTHREAU 51 M5059 1/24 6/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 19:19 6:13
7 305 MARTIN FEY 55 M5059 2/24 7/164 M PUTNAM CT 19:46 6:22
8 277 SEAN SAUCIER 33 M3039 3/30 8/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 19:49 6:23
9 139 BRADY MATTEAU 15 M1418 1/14 9/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 19:51 6:24
10 104 WAYNE JOLLEY 58 M5059 3/24 10/164 M BROOKLYN CT 20:00 6:26
11 1 KERRI RUFFO 12 F1013 1/41 1/195 F PLAINFIELD CT 20:17 6:32
12 2 JUDY NILAN 2/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 20:17 6:32
13 47 GLENN CONVERSE 48 M4049 2/35 11/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 20:30 6:36
14 175 ROBERT PATON 39 M3039 4/30 12/164 M THOMPSON CT 20:48 6:42
15 256 MICHAEL RICKABY 22 M1929 3/18 13/164 M PUTNAM CT 20:49 6:42
16 42 TREVOR CHAMBERS 12 M1013 1/22 14/164 M BOLTON CT 20:52 6:43
17 41 ANDREW CHAMBERS 50 M5059 4/24 15/164 M BOLTON CT 20:56 6:44
18 205 ANDREW SLESINSKI 21 M1929 4/18 16/164 M BROOKLYN CT 20:57 6:45
19 326 FRANK GORHAM 53 M5059 5/24 17/164 M CHARLTON CITY MA 20:58 6:45
20 257 TIM SMITH 61 M6099 1/10 18/164 M NORWICH CT 21:01 6:46
21 95 EDDIE HOGAN 39 M3039 5/30 19/164 M LISBON CT 21:01 6:46
22 284 MARIAN BIGELOW 35 F3039 1/47 3/195 F HAMPTON CT 21:10 6:49
23 128 NICHOLAS LISTRO 12 M1013 2/22 20/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 21:15 6:51
24 365 CAMERON HARTLAND 12 M1013 3/22 21/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 21:17 6:51
25 224 NATHAN THIENEL 28 M1929 5/18 22/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 21:25 6:54
26 75 JOHN FLACK 45 M4049 3/35 23/164 M DELMAR NY 21:44 7:00
27 248 PASQUALE DINONKIE 57 M5059 6/24 24/164 M WAKEFIELD RI 21:45 7:00
28 190 VINCENT RIVARD 62 M6099 2/10 25/164 M LEOMINSTER MA 21:48 7:01
29 244 JAMES LAMOUREUX 45 M4049 4/35 26/164 M DAYVILLE CT 21:56 7:04
30 90 CASANDRA GUILANI 14 F1418 1/11 4/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 21:59 7:05
31 65 RANDY DUHAIME 44 M4049 5/35 27/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 21:59 7:05
32 331 JULIE DUCHARME 33 F3039 2/47 5/195 F BROOKLYN CT 22:10 7:08
33 26 ROGER BARRETTE 34 M3039 6/30 28/164 M DAYVILLE CT 22:16 7:10
34 315 BOB PETERSON 45 M4049 6/35 29/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 22:20 7:12
35 306 MATT HEMMING 28 M1929 6/18 30/164 M BROOKLINE MA 22:24 7:13
36 255 CHRIS PICERNO 37 M3039 7/30 31/164 M BROOKLYN CT 22:24 7:13
37 189 KIRSTEN RIGNEY 33 F3039 3/47 6/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 22:28 7:14
38 124 MATTHEW LISCOMB 43 M4049 7/35 32/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 22:32 7:15
39 307 JENNIFER DAKIN 29 F1929 1/28 7/195 F BOSTON MA 22:35 7:17
40 316 JIM KOKENNAK 39 M3039 8/30 33/164 M DUDLEY HILL MA 22:42 7:19
41 345 JEFF ZAHN 37 M3039 9/30 34/164 M FISKDALE MA 22:43 7:19
42 289 KEVIN REAGAN 43 M4049 8/35 35/164 M POMFRET CENTER CT 22:51 7:22
43 329 URI LAVIT 38 M3039 10/30 36/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 22:53 7:22
44 294 MICHAEL LAJOIE 44 M4049 9/35 37/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 22:58 7:24
45 192 WES ROGERS 52 M5059 7/24 38/164 M HARTFORD CT 23:01 7:25
46 344 DEB WILLIAMS 38 F3039 4/47 8/195 F HOLLAND MA 23:03 7:25
47 262 ROGER DURAND 55 M5059 8/24 39/164 M NORTH GROSVENORDA CT 23:03 7:26
48 237 DAN PRATHEWR 31 M3039 11/30 40/164 M SOUTH WINDSOR CT 23:04 7:26
49 82 JENN GEORGE 20 F1929 2/28 9/195 F BROOKLYN CT 23:08 7:27
50 297 PAUL PROULX JR 25 M1929 7/18 41/164 M NORTH GROSVENORDA CT 23:09 7:28
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
51 143 BRENDAN MCMERRIMAN 14 M1418 2/14 42/164 M POMFRET CENTER CT 23:10 7:28
52 89 MICHAEL GRUDZINSKI 48 M4049 10/35 43/164 M DAYVILLE CT 23:13 7:29
53 234 JOHN YWARSKY 28 M1929 8/18 44/164 M N. GROSVENORDALE CT 23:16 7:30
54 296 CRAIG DRNELL 49 M4049 11/35 45/164 M CHARLTON MA 23:20 7:31
55 9 DEVIN ABBOTT 15 M1418 3/14 46/164 M POMFRET CENTER CT 23:24 7:32
56 317 KELLY KOKERNAK 40 F4049 1/34 10/195 F DUDLEY HILL MA 23:25 7:32
57 130 ELIZABETH LITTLEFIE 26 F1929 3/28 11/195 F THOMPSON CT 23:29 7:34
58 280 ARIEL MAROM 18 M1418 4/14 47/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 23:32 7:35
59 157 BAILEY NAPIERTA 12 M1013 4/22 48/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 23:35 7:36
60 77 ALAN FROSLIE 47 M4049 12/35 49/164 M PUTNAM CT 23:41 7:38
61 191 MARY ANNE ROGERS 51 F5059 1/20 12/195 F HARTFORD CT 23:43 7:38
62 14 BRIAN ANDSTROM 53 M5059 9/24 50/164 M PLAINFIELD CT 23:49 7:40
63 150 TOM MORAN 28 M1929 9/18 51/164 M TIVERTON RI 23:51 7:41
64 227 KURT VAN HEININGEN 32 M3039 12/30 52/164 M WILLINGTON CT 23:53 7:42
65 5 DYLAN BAKER 18 M1418 5/14 53/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 23:55 7:42
66 219 AMY TEPER 33 F3039 5/47 13/195 F LISBON CT 23:58 7:43
67 369 LUKE DUCHARME 13 M1013 5/22 54/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 24:00 7:44
68 57 NANCY DAVIS 41 F4049 2/34 14/195 F GRISWOLD CT 24:07 7:46
69 170 JUSTIN PAPROTA 16 M1418 6/14 55/164 M BROOKLYN CT 24:09 7:47
70 136 KYLE MAHEU 22 M1929 10/18 56/164 M PUTNAM CT 24:10 7:47
71 199 STEVE SAPUNKA 51 M5059 10/24 57/164 M WEBSTER MA 24:13 7:48
72 116 JOHN LEBLANC 48 M4049 13/35 58/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 24:15 7:49
73 33 EMILY BECHER 13 F1013 2/41 15/195 F BROOKLYN CT 24:18 7:49
74 88 ANNA GRUDZINSKI 12 F1013 3/41 16/195 F DAYVILLE CT 24:19 7:50
75 359 PIPER LILLARD 37 F3039 6/47 17/195 F MANSFIELD CENTER CT 24:30 7:53
76 119 PATRICK JR. LEFEMIN 13 M1013 6/22 59/164 M UNION CT 24:30 7:53
77 138 BRIDGET MATSAS 13 F1013 4/41 18/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 24:31 7:54
78 201 HARRISON SCHRODER 14 M1418 7/14 60/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 24:33 7:55
79 198 HEATHER SANTOS 32 F3039 7/47 19/195 F N. GROSVENORDALE CT 24:37 7:56
80 144 TIMOTHY MCMERRIMAN 0 M0099 1/2 61/164 M POMFRET CENTER CT 24:37 7:56
81 44 TRACY CLANG 38 F3039 8/47 20/195 F BROOKLYN CT 24:38 7:56
82 211 ROGER STOHLBERG 12 M1013 7/22 62/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 24:39 7:57
83 81 HUNTER GELINAS 44 M4049 14/35 63/164 M ASHBURNHAM MA 24:40 7:57
84 337 CRAIG DOURETTE 31 M3039 13/30 64/164 M BRISTOL CT 24:45 7:58
85 152 DANIEL MORRISON 14 M1418 8/14 65/164 M WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT 24:50 8:00
86 210 TODD STEVENS 37 M3039 14/30 66/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 24:51 8:00
87 106 BARRY KROMER 61 M6099 3/10 67/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 24:52 8:01
88 181 ANTHONY POMPOSELLI 27 M1929 11/18 68/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 24:53 8:01
89 63 GARI DEPASSE 54 M5059 11/24 69/164 M BRROKLYN CT 24:55 8:01
90 375 DAN YOUNG 31 M3039 15/30 70/164 M DAYVILLE CT 24:57 8:02
91 4 SETH BAKER 23 M1929 12/18 71/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 24:59 8:03
92 19 THOMAS ATWOOD 18 M1418 9/14 72/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 25:00 8:03
93 282 CLIFF LOMBARDA 56 M5059 12/24 73/164 M CROMWELL CT 25:02 8:04
94 182 CHRISTOPHER POMPOSE 29 M1929 13/18 74/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 25:05 8:05
95 62 ALLISON DEPASSE 23 F1929 4/28 21/195 F BROOKLYN CT 25:09 8:06
96 165 K.C. O'HARA 12 M1013 8/22 75/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 25:15 8:08
97 74 TRACY FISH 49 M4049 15/35 76/164 M CANTERBURY CT 25:15 8:08
98 200 BROOKLYN SARACINA 11 F1013 5/41 22/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 25:17 8:09
99 176 CHAPMAN PAUL 13 M1013 9/22 77/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 25:19 8:09
100 177 JEFFREY PAUL 51 M5059 13/24 78/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 25:19 8:09
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
101 310 MIKE DEARY 39 M3039 16/30 79/164 M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 25:23 8:10
102 188 MATTHEW RICH 12 M1013 10/22 80/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 25:27 8:12
103 302 SARH LANGLOIS 21 F1929 5/28 23/195 F PLAINFIELD CT 25:32 8:13
104 267 EDGAR HELLWIG 41 M4049 16/35 81/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 25:35 8:14
105 220 ABIGAEL THIENEL 18 F1418 2/11 24/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 25:42 8:17
106 295 SUSAN LAJOIE 45 F4049 3/34 25/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 25:47 8:18
107 202 MOLLY SCHRODER 11 F1013 6/41 26/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 25:50 8:19
108 236 MARYLYN MINERS 42 F4049 4/34 27/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 25:50 8:19
109 327 KEN AUGER 42 M4049 17/35 82/164 M STERLING CT 26:02 8:23
110 45 JENNIFER CLARK 33 F3039 9/47 28/195 F VERNON CT 26:04 8:24
111 1001 DICK HOYT 69 M6099 4/10 83/164 M HOLLAND MA 26:05 8:24
112 238 KRISTY FLYNN 45 F4049 5/34 29/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 26:05 8:24
113 309 DAVID MORRIS 49 M4049 18/35 84/164 M NEW ORLEANS LA 26:05 8:24
114 122 BRIAN LINCOLN 42 M4049 19/35 85/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 26:12 8:26
115 196 MATTHEW SALVATORE 31 M3039 17/30 86/164 M POMFRET CENTER CT 26:16 8:28
116 300 DENISE TREMBLY 42 F4049 6/34 30/195 F NORTH GROSVENORDA CT 26:17 8:28
117 372 RICH DUBOIS 19 M1929 14/18 87/164 M EASTFORD CT 26:21 8:29
118 214 LISA SUPRENANT 48 F4049 7/34 31/195 F DANIELSON CT 26:21 8:29
119 243 LANCE BOUCHARD 45 M4049 20/35 88/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 26:25 8:31
120 61 KRISTEN D'ELIA 26 F1929 6/28 32/195 F WORCESTER MA 26:28 8:31
121 172 CHERYL PARENT 43 F4049 8/34 33/195 F WORCESTER MA 26:31 8:32
122 10 MICHELLE AIELLO 32 F3039 10/47 34/195 F CAROLINA RI 26:43 8:36
123 342 RICH TELFORD 39 M3039 18/30 89/164 M POMFRET CENTER CT 26:45 8:37
124 346 SUE MATRE 50 F5059 2/20 35/195 F BRIMFIELD MA 26:53 8:39
125 355 PAUL SMITH 48 M4049 21/35 90/164 M POMFRET CENTER CT 26:53 8:39
126 226 JANE TOOMEY 46 F4049 9/34 36/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 27:00 8:42
127 264 NORMA VIVAR 45 F4049 10/34 37/195 F GRISWOLD CT 27:01 8:42
128 178 LINDSAY PAUL 51 F5059 3/20 38/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 27:01 8:42
129 328 JACOB LAVITT 9 M0109 1/9 91/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 27:02 8:42
130 154 ROBERT MULLIGAN 10 M1013 11/22 92/164 M N. GROSVENORDALE CT 27:06 8:44
131 195 JAIME RULLI 36 M3039 19/30 93/164 M DUDLEY MA 27:10 8:45
132 325 STEVE DANIEWILL 33 M3039 20/30 94/164 M OAKDALE CT 27:17 8:47
133 120 ETHAN LEPINE 15 M1418 10/14 95/164 M CANTERBURY CT 27:24 8:50
134 318 JIM LOGSDON 29 M1929 15/18 96/164 M PUTNAM CT 27:27 8:50
135 148 SUZANNE MIODUSZEWSK 46 F4049 11/34 39/195 F PLAINFIELD CT 27:32 8:52
136 78 CHARLES FULFORD 45 M4049 22/35 97/164 M POMFRET CTR. CT 27:33 8:52
137 79 NANCY FULFORD 45 F4049 12/34 40/195 F POMFRET CTR. CT 27:34 8:53
138 161 RAYMOND NUTTER 27 M1929 16/18 98/164 M PUTNAM CT 27:34 8:53
139 158 SANDY NAVARRO 49 F4049 13/34 41/195 F POMFRET CT 27:39 8:54
140 208 HOLLY STAHECKI 36 F3039 11/47 42/195 F QUINEBAUG CT 27:40 8:55
141 269 SARAH DOUGLAS 11 F1013 7/41 43/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 27:40 8:55
142 336 LISA SEMANICK 37 F3039 12/47 44/195 F POMFRET CENTER CT 27:40 8:55
143 87 MARGARET GRADIE 19 F1929 7/28 45/195 F PUTNAM CT 27:42 8:55
144 24 KYLE BARRETT 11 M1013 12/22 99/164 M QUINEBAUG CT 27:43 8:56
145 129 TONY LISTRO 43 M4049 23/35 100/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 27:44 8:56
146 350 RHYS EVENS 12 M1013 13/22 101/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 27:44 8:56
147 25 WEBSTER BARRETT 43 M4049 24/35 102/164 M QUINEBAUG CT 27:44 8:56
148 34 AMANDA BERARD 53 F5059 4/20 46/195 F PLAINFIELD CT 27:56 9:00
149 36 GLORIA BOUCHER 55 F5059 5/20 47/195 F N. GROSVENORDALE CT 27:58 9:00
150 332 ANGELA ST GEORGE 29 F1929 8/28 48/195 F BROOKLYN CT 28:05 9:03
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
151 231 KAITLYN WILLARD 14 F1418 3/11 49/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 28:06 9:03
152 156 AISLIN MYERS 14 F1418 4/11 50/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 28:08 9:04
153 260 MOLLY WEBER 14 F1418 5/11 51/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 28:10 9:04
154 46 ADAM CONVERSE 12 M1013 14/22 103/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 28:11 9:05
155 135 LINDA MAGEE 45 F4049 14/34 52/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 28:13 9:05
156 335 RYAN WOJCIECHOWSKI 8 M0109 2/9 104/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 28:14 9:05
157 368 MADELINE ODEN 47 F4049 15/34 53/195 F PUTNAM CT 28:16 9:06
158 311 CARON LENERD 42 F4049 16/34 54/195 F BRIMFIELD MA 28:16 9:06
159 164 DYLAN O'HARA 13 F1013 8/41 55/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 28:17 9:07
160 366 SAM PAUL 10 M1013 15/22 105/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 28:23 9:09
161 125 WILLIAM LISCOMB 10 M1013 16/22 106/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 28:23 9:09
162 349 LEILA PHILIP 47 F4049 17/34 56/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 28:24 9:09
163 187 ALLISON RICH 14 F1418 6/11 57/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 28:24 9:09
164 32 DREW BEAUPRE 13 M1013 17/22 107/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 28:24 9:09
165 361 RICH ZBROZEK 62 M6099 5/10 108/164 M BERLIN CT 28:27 9:10
166 354 NICHOLE DANIS 33 F3039 13/47 58/195 F CANTERBURY CT 28:30 9:11
167 96 DAVID HONEYCHURCH 46 M4049 25/35 109/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 28:32 9:11
168 86 SHAI-LIN GOTHREAU 9 F0109 1/10 59/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 28:32 9:12
169 209 ALENA STEVENS 37 F3039 14/47 60/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 28:34 9:12
170 308 DAVE GUSTAFSON 56 M5059 14/24 110/164 M AUBURN MA 28:42 9:15
171 60 PHIL DEAN 59 M5059 15/24 111/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 28:45 9:16
172 193 MICHAEL ROUILLARD 42 M4049 26/35 112/164 M STERLING CT 28:48 9:17
173 92 MELISSA HALL 38 F3039 15/47 61/195 F PLAINFIELD CT 28:48 9:17
174 223 MAURA THIENEL 20 F1929 9/28 62/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 28:50 9:17
175 97 SUSAN HONEYCHURCH 48 F4049 18/34 63/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 28:51 9:17
176 293 LEANA REAGAN 14 F1418 7/11 64/195 F POMFRET CENTER CT 28:56 9:19
177 266 DEAN AUDET 45 M4049 27/35 113/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 28:58 9:20
178 363 JOE REYNOLDS 15 M1418 11/14 114/164 M BROOKLYN CT 28:58 9:20
179 55 NORA CURRAN 17 F1418 8/11 65/195 F CAMBRIDGE MA 28:58 9:20
180 133 PAUL LYNN 68 M6099 6/10 115/164 M WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT 28:59 9:20
181 162 HANNAH O'DOWD 25 F1929 10/28 66/195 F NEW MILFORD CT 29:02 9:21
182 283 JOHNNY CURRIE 10 M1013 18/22 116/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 29:06 9:22
183 303 MICHELLE BOIVIN 33 F3039 16/47 67/195 F SOUTHBRIDGE MA 29:08 9:23
184 31 MELISSA BAUER 31 F3039 17/47 68/195 F DANIELSON CT 29:09 9:23
185 59 MADISON DEAN 10 F1013 9/41 69/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 29:10 9:24
186 17 JAMIE ARMSTRONG 36 M3039 21/30 117/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 29:14 9:25
187 370 CAITLIN CHILD 19 F1929 11/28 70/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 29:19 9:27
188 348 SARAH BIRON 48 F4049 19/34 71/195 F QUINEBAUG CT 29:27 9:29
189 252 ETHAN HOLCOMB 8 M0109 3/9 118/164 M WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT 29:27 9:29
190 251 MATTHEW HOLCOMB 48 M4049 28/35 119/164 M WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT 29:30 9:30
191 299 LEWIS HEWEY 50 M5059 16/24 120/164 M DUDLEY MA 29:33 9:31
192 71 CHAZ FAIRBROTHER 37 M3039 22/30 121/164 M NORWICH CT 29:35 9:32
193 140 ERIC MAUER 30 M3039 23/30 122/164 M PUTNAM CT 29:35 9:32
194 254 MICHAELEEN HAESELER 62 F6099 1/3 72/195 F CANTERBURY CT 29:40 9:33
195 186 ELIZABETH REDFIELD 11 F1013 10/41 73/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 29:42 9:34
196 163 DUUN O'HARA 8 F0109 2/10 74/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 29:44 9:35
197 3 JON BAKER 53 M5059 17/24 123/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 29:47 9:36
198 168 SARAH OWEN 13 F1013 11/41 75/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 29:48 9:36
199 291 DAVID REDFIELD 9 M0109 4/9 124/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 29:49 9:36
200 15 KARLO APRO 54 M5059 18/24 125/164 M EASTFORD CT 29:51 9:37
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
201 99 MEGAN HOULIHAN 12 F1013 12/41 76/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 29:51 9:37
202 225 RACHELLE TOMLINSON 13 F1013 13/41 77/195 F WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT 29:52 9:37
203 290 DAVID REDFIELD 41 M4049 29/35 126/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 29:53 9:38
204 221 BETHANY THIENEL 29 F1929 12/28 78/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 29:54 9:38
205 352 TYLER OSTERHAUS 13 M1013 19/22 127/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 29:55 9:38
206 155 SHEALYN MUSUMECI 11 F1013 14/41 79/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 29:56 9:38
207 212 JON STRINGER 33 M3039 24/30 128/164 M POMFRET CENTER CT 29:57 9:39
208 73 SHIRLEY FAUCHER 56 F5059 6/20 80/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 29:59 9:39
209 100 ROBIN HUBERT 51 F5059 7/20 81/195 F DANIELSON CT 30:01 9:40
210 107 NAOMI KUNKEL 39 F3039 18/47 82/195 F WEBSTER MA 30:01 9:40
211 312 RYAN BRAIS 31 M3039 25/30 129/164 M BROOKLYN CT 30:01 9:40
212 314 KARINE KUCHY 29 F1929 13/28 83/195 F BROOKLYN CT 30:03 9:41
213 343 SARAH HULL 29 F1929 14/28 84/195 F STAFFORD SPRINGS CT 30:03 9:41
214 273 IVY GELHAUS 7 F0109 3/10 85/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 30:06 9:41
215 53 NICOLE COTNOIR 12 F1013 15/41 86/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 30:07 9:42
216 313 LAURA ROCHEFORT 24 F1929 15/28 87/195 F DANIELSON CT 30:09 9:43
217 11 RONALD ALBEE 69 M6099 7/10 130/164 M DANIELSON CT 30:12 9:43
218 85 PAISLEY GOTHREAU 12 F1013 16/41 88/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 30:13 9:44
219 76 MARY FREUDENTHAL 31 F3039 19/47 89/195 F N. GROSVENORDALE CT 30:16 9:45
220 110 JACQUELINE LANGLOIS 52 F5059 8/20 90/195 F POMFRET CENTER CT 30:17 9:45
221 153 BARBARA MULLIGAN 38 F3039 20/47 91/195 F N. GROSVENORDALE CT 30:20 9:46
222 16 PAULA APRO 40 F4049 20/34 92/195 F EASTFORD CT 30:23 9:47
223 229 MARTIN WEISS 0 M0099 2/2 131/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 30:28 9:49
224 298 JULIE HEWEY 47 F4049 21/34 93/195 F DUDLEY MA 30:42 9:53
225 180 JACKIE PILLO 11 F1013 17/41 94/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 30:49 9:55
226 49 JULIE CORDEN 37 F3039 21/47 95/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 31:07 10:01
227 259 AMANDA MARKL 25 F1929 16/28 96/195 F BROOKLYN CT 31:11 10:03
228 213 BETHANY SUPRENANT 25 F1929 17/28 97/195 F DANIELSON CT 31:18 10:05
229 218 GRACE SYRIAC 20 F1929 18/28 98/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 31:19 10:05
230 353 SARA DZIEDZIC 29 F1929 19/28 99/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 31:20 10:05
231 64 JAMES DUCROW 72 M6099 8/10 132/164 M NORWICH CT 31:25 10:07
232 358 HAYWARD ROGERS 52 M5059 19/24 133/164 M CHARLTON DEPOT MA 31:27 10:08
233 357 ALEXANDRA SMITH 42 F4049 22/34 100/195 F DUDLEY MA 31:28 10:08
234 373 WILL ARSENAULT 12 M1013 20/22 134/164 M WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT 31:29 10:08
235 111 CRYSTAL LANNING 32 F3039 22/47 101/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 31:36 10:11
236 112 JAMES LANNING 30 M3039 26/30 135/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 31:37 10:11
237 285 BOB TOTTEN 11 M1013 21/22 136/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 31:40 10:12
238 54 SHANNON CREEDON 11 F1013 18/41 102/195 F WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT 31:40 10:12
239 286 KATIE TOTTEN 35 F3039 23/47 103/195 F EAST WOODSTOCK CT 31:40 10:12
240 245 JACQUELY ORLOWSKI 11 F1013 19/41 104/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 31:46 10:14
241 13 RUTH AMBROZAITIS 48 F4049 23/34 105/195 F WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT 31:55 10:17
242 279 BRETT SAMSON 18 M1418 12/14 137/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 31:56 10:17
243 265 LUKE ADAMS 23 M1929 17/18 138/164 M TYNGSBORO MA 32:03 10:19
244 114 ANGELA LAVOIE 32 F3039 24/47 106/195 F STURBRIDGE MA 32:04 10:20
245 132 JILL LOOMIS 37 F3039 25/47 107/195 F EASTFORD CT 32:10 10:22
246 93 SPENCER HALL 33 M3039 27/30 139/164 M DAYVILLE CT 32:13 10:23
247 91 LORI HALL 37 F3039 26/47 108/195 F DAYVILLE CT 32:14 10:23
248 134 JESSICA MADDEN 11 F1013 20/41 109/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 32:14 10:23
249 131 AARON LOEBER 35 M3039 28/30 140/164 M DAYVILLE CT 32:18 10:24
250 217 DANA SWENSON 51 M5059 20/24 141/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 32:31 10:28
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
251 216 CHERYL SWENSON 50 F5059 9/20 110/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 32:31 10:28
252 274 JACK GELHAUS 8 M0109 5/9 142/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 32:35 10:30
253 48 HEATHER CONVERSE 8 F0109 4/10 111/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 32:43 10:32
254 330 MELISSA WEIKER 28 F1929 20/28 112/195 F PUTNAM CT 32:44 10:32
255 367 DANIELLE NOWAK 14 F1418 9/11 113/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 32:44 10:32
256 22 MADYSON BALLOU 13 F1013 21/41 114/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 32:45 10:33
257 80 MARIA GADOURY 45 F4049 24/34 115/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 32:48 10:34
258 278 BRENDA RICH 37 F3039 27/47 116/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 32:54 10:36
259 301 CAROLINE TREMBLY 13 F1013 22/41 117/195 F NORTH GROSVENORDA CT 33:09 10:40
260 50 MEGAN CORDEN 21 F1929 21/28 118/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 33:21 10:44
261 276 ELIZABETH ANDSTROM 54 F5059 10/20 119/195 F PLAINFIELD CT 33:25 10:46
262 203 KELSEY SEABOLD 12 F1013 23/41 120/195 F WDSTK. VALLEY CT 33:36 10:49
263 38 ABIGAIL BYRNES 12 F1013 24/41 121/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 33:37 10:49
264 240 DAN WOLFBURG 18 M1418 13/14 143/164 M BROOKLYN CT 33:55 10:55
265 239 ROSE FULCHINO 44 F4049 25/34 122/195 F POMFRET CENTER CT 33:56 10:56
266 123 RIANA LINCOLN 11 F1013 25/41 123/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 33:57 10:56
267 21 MARIA BACHMAN 25 F1929 22/28 124/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 34:00 10:57
268 340 ASHLEY MESSIMER 13 F1013 26/41 125/195 F EAST HAMPTON CT 34:02 10:58
269 194 MARISSA ROY 12 F1013 27/41 126/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 34:04 10:58
270 98 MAGGIE HOULIHAN 46 F4049 26/34 127/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 34:05 10:58
271 37 MATT BUSHA 25 M1929 18/18 144/164 M EAST WINDSOR CT 34:09 11:00
272 324 IRENE RUSSEL 60 F6099 2/3 128/195 F CHARLTON MA 34:15 11:02
273 171 PHILIPPA PAQUETTE 64 F6099 3/3 129/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 34:15 11:02
274 159 LISA NORMANDIN 42 F4049 27/34 130/195 F LEICESTER MA 34:17 11:03
275 160 PAUL NORMANDIN 42 M4049 30/35 145/164 M EAST BROOKFIELD MA 34:18 11:03
276 12 KRISTIN ALLARD 31 F3039 28/47 131/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 34:25 11:05
277 261 JILL WHITTLEY 33 F3039 29/47 132/195 F DUDLEY HILL MA 34:26 11:05
278 56 LYNN DANIEWICZ 30 F3039 30/47 133/195 F OAKDALE CT 34:36 11:09
279 147 LEAH METRO 33 F3039 31/47 134/195 F N. GROSVENORDALE CT 34:42 11:11
280 115 CASEY LEBLANC 13 F1013 28/41 135/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 34:44 11:11
281 228 MACKENZIE WALKER 13 F1013 29/41 136/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 34:46 11:12
282 103 LESLIE JOLLEY 55 F5059 11/20 137/195 F BROOKLYN CT 34:46 11:12
283 101 ALICIA HUNT 31 F3039 32/47 138/195 F GRISWOLD CT 34:52 11:14
284 18 MICHELLE ARMSTRONG 36 F3039 33/47 139/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 35:10 11:20
285 58 DENNY DEAN 43 M4049 31/35 146/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 35:15 11:21
286 118 JULIE LEFEMINE 41 F4049 28/34 140/195 F UNION CT 35:20 11:23
287 23 JESSICA BARNAT 27 F1929 23/28 141/195 F PUTNAM CT 35:21 11:23
288 30 JON BASTIEN 16 M1418 14/14 147/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 35:22 11:23
289 270 CASHAY POUDRIER 12 F1013 30/41 142/195 F CHAPLIN CT 35:34 11:27
290 281 CHRIS LESSIG 52 F5059 12/20 143/195 F EAST WOODSTOCK CT 35:38 11:28
291 102 SHAWN JOHNSTON 49 M4049 32/35 148/164 M N. GROSVENORDALE CT 35:39 11:29
292 347 CAROLANN MALBOEF 42 F4049 29/34 144/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 35:47 11:31
293 70 LAUREN BROW ELICK 28 F1929 24/28 145/195 F CHAPPAQUA NY 35:53 11:33
294 174 HARRISON PATON 8 M0109 6/9 149/164 M THOMPSON CT 35:59 11:35
295 334 TANA JOLLY 30 F3039 34/47 146/195 F BROOKLYN CT 36:07 11:38
296 356 JACKIE SMITH 45 F4049 30/34 147/195 F POMFRET CENTER CT 36:09 11:38
297 232 DEBRA WILSON 37 F3039 35/47 148/195 F TOLLAND CT 36:27 11:44
298 233 RODERICK WILSON 38 M3039 29/30 150/164 M TOLLAND CT 36:27 11:44
299 179 MELISSA PEOPLES 38 F3039 36/47 149/195 F MANCHESTER CT 36:28 11:44
300 250 WAYNE BELLES 73 M6099 9/10 151/164 M DUDLEY MA 36:28 11:45
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
301 173 CORI PATON 38 F3039 37/47 150/195 F THOMPSON CT 36:40 11:48
302 304 RACHEL BOBER 12 F1013 31/41 151/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 36:41 11:49
303 127 LINNEA LISTRO 10 F1013 32/41 152/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 36:44 11:50
304 247 KENNEDY DAVIGNON 8 F0109 5/10 153/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 36:44 11:50
305 184 APRIL PRIOR 35 F3039 38/47 154/195 F LUDLOW MA 36:45 11:50
306 68 JOHN EATON 55 M5059 21/24 152/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 36:50 11:52
307 27 SHEILA BARTER 34 F3039 39/47 155/195 F SHREWSBURY MA 36:59 11:55
308 207 KAREN ST. JEAN 58 F5059 13/20 156/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 37:14 11:59
309 206 JESSICA ST. JEAN 28 F1929 25/28 157/195 F NEW MILFORD CT 37:14 11:59
310 341 JESSICA MEASSIMER 11 F1013 33/41 158/195 F EAST HAMPTON CT 37:21 12:02
311 374 TIFFANY PLOUFFE 19 F1929 26/28 159/195 F WORCESTER MA 37:31 12:05
312 117 ABIGAIL LEFEMINE 9 F0109 6/10 160/195 F UNION CT 37:35 12:06
313 142 SUSAN MCDOWELL 41 F4049 31/34 161/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 37:45 12:09
314 141 ERIN MCDOWELL 11 F1013 34/41 162/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 37:45 12:09
315 108 WILLIAM LAFIANDRA 10 M1013 22/22 153/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 38:19 12:20
316 66 ELIZABETH DUPONT-OL 25 F1929 27/28 163/195 F PUTNAM CT 38:25 12:22
317 145 CHRISTINE MEAGHER 26 F1929 28/28 164/195 F WEBSTER MA 38:26 12:22
318 197 BRIAN SANTOS 32 M3039 30/30 154/164 M N. GROSVENORDALE CT 38:55 12:32
319 167 TEAGAN O'HARA 7 F0109 7/10 165/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 39:06 12:36
320 166 KEITH O'HARA 49 M4049 33/35 155/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 39:07 12:36
321 319 CONSTANCE CASTILLO 49 F4049 32/34 166/195 F EAST HARTLAND CT 39:07 12:36
322 246 SALINA DAVIGNON 35 F3039 40/47 167/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 39:13 12:38
323 146 KATHERINE MEASIMER 35 F3039 41/47 168/195 F EAST HAMPTON CT 39:47 12:49
324 271 GERARD RIVERS 55 M5059 22/24 156/164 M PRINCETON MA 39:51 12:50
325 242 KATHY GRAVELLE 58 F5059 14/20 169/195 F NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 40:01 12:53
326 364 LEMIRE 33 F3039 42/47 170/195 F DUDLEY HILL MA 40:04 12:54
327 20 ISHAH AZEEZ 11 F1013 35/41 171/195 F MOOSUP CT 40:50 13:09
328 105 MARYBETH KERR 32 F3039 43/47 172/195 F PLAINFIELD CT 40:50 13:09
329 215 ALLIE SWAN 12 F1013 36/41 173/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 41:47 13:27
330 183 PAULA POMPOSELLI 52 F5059 15/20 174/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 43:47 14:06
331 67 CAITLYN DUQUETTE 14 F1418 10/11 175/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 43:49 14:06
332 113 ZOE LAVERGNE 11 F1013 37/41 176/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 43:52 14:07
333 235 ROBIN ZADZIEJKO 39 F3039 44/47 177/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 43:57 14:09
334 322 ELIZABETH BOVE 37 F3039 45/47 178/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 44:04 14:11
335 253 TONI FOWLKS 12 F1013 38/41 179/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 44:55 14:28
336 43 MARY ANN CHAMPNEY 51 F5059 16/20 180/195 F E. WOODSTOCK CT 45:00 14:30
337 94 CATY HALPIN 16 F1418 11/11 181/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 45:26 14:38
338 258 VIOLET DUSSAULT 12 F1013 39/41 182/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 45:40 14:42
339 241 PATTY VUYLSTEKE 58 F5059 17/20 183/195 F UNCASVILLE CT 45:42 14:43
340 137 HANNAH MAINHART 12 F1013 40/41 184/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 46:37 15:01
341 39 JILL CAFFREY 30 F3039 46/47 185/195 F NORWICH CT 46:44 15:03
342 72 LISA FAUCHER 51 F5059 18/20 186/195 F N. GROSVENORDALE CT 47:24 15:16
343 249 BRENDA ORLOWSKI 40 F4049 33/34 187/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 47:58 15:27
344 8 GLORIA RIVERS 59 F5059 19/20 188/195 F LEOMINSTER MA 49:08 15:49
345 7 ROBERT RIVERS 74 M6099 10/10 157/164 M LEOMINSTER MA 49:08 15:49
346 288 TATUM BENTLEY 6 F0109 8/10 189/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 49:40 16:00
347 323 DOMINIC BOVE 7 M0109 7/9 158/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 49:40 16:00
348 321 ETHAN BOVE 5 M0109 8/9 159/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 49:45 16:01
349 320 DANIEL BOVE 43 M4049 34/35 160/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 49:47 16:02
350 287 TANNER BENTLEY 9 M0109 9/9 161/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 50:13 16:10
Place No. Name Age Div Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
351 28 KATHY BARTLETT 52 F5059 20/20 190/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 51:18 16:31
352 29 MICHAEL BARTLETT 52 M5059 23/24 162/164 M WOODSTOCK CT 51:19 16:31
353 292 EMMA REDFIELD 7 F0109 9/10 191/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 52:53 17:01
354 351 CHELSEA RUSH 11 F1013 41/41 192/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 53:23 17:11
355 185 ANN REDFIELD 41 F4049 34/34 193/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 53:29 17:13
356 339 MICHELLE RAWCLIFFE 33 F3039 47/47 194/195 F WOODSTOCK CT 54:25 17:31
357 272 CASSANDRA BRENNAN 9 F0109 10/10 195/195 F PLAINFIELD CT 57:27 18:30
358 6 VINCENT RIVERS 53 M5059 24/24 163/164 M OXFORD MA 57:40 18:34
359 338 RIVER 45 M4049 35/35 164/164 M OXFORD MA 1:04:09 20:39
5/02/2009 1:50PM
Top