Place No. Name Div Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
1 44 JOSHUA GORDON M1839 34 1/14 1/50 M BOSTON MA 31:02 5:58
2 43 MICHAEL DOWLING M1839 26 2/14 2/50 M BOSTON MA 31:35 6:05
3 34 KEN CLARK M4059 46 1/20 3/50 M SOMERS CT 34:06 6:34
4 46 RENEE KNAPP F1839 29 1/8 1/18 F BOSTON MA 35:23 6:49
5 40 LESTER FORGIT M4059 52 2/20 4/50 M WORCESTER MA 37:14 7:10
6 29 DAVID SHERIDAN M1839 18 3/14 5/50 M AUBURN MA 37:37 7:14
7 1 MICHAEL AUBIN M4059 46 3/20 6/50 M BELLINGHAM MA 37:53 7:17
8 56 DAVID LAPORTE M4059 44 4/20 7/50 M TOLLAND CT 38:04 7:20
9 3 HOWARD BOTTOMLY M6099 61 1/7 8/50 M SUTTON MA 38:17 7:22
10 64 SEAN MALLON M1839 35 4/14 9/50 M SEYMOUR CT 39:00 7:30
11 31 PAUL WATSON M4059 46 5/20 10/50 M BRIMFIELD MA 39:20 7:34
12 38 ROGER DURAND M4059 55 6/20 11/50 M N. GROSVENORDALE MA 39:27 7:36
13 49 SEAN PRIOR M1839 34 5/14 12/50 M BABSON PARK MA 39:44 7:39
14 61 TIMOTHY MESSIER M1839 20 6/14 13/50 M WEBSTER MA 40:39 7:49
15 37 GARRETT SCHEPPER M4059 47 7/20 14/50 M STURBRIDGE MA 41:10 7:55
16 28 ISMAEL SERRANO M1839 29 7/14 15/50 M MILFORD MA 41:11 7:56
17 10 JOANN DEMICCO F4059 48 1/6 2/18 F *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 42:17 8:08
18 53 PAUL BLANCHET M4059 50 8/20 16/50 M SOUTHBRIDGE MA 43:03 8:17
19 42 RICH VICTOR M4059 42 9/20 17/50 M MENDON MA 43:09 8:18
20 63 JOSHUA BURDEN M1839 23 8/14 18/50 M SOUTHBRIDGE MA 43:29 8:22
21 39 GLENN RICHARDS M4059 59 10/20 19/50 M HOLDEN MA 44:06 8:29
22 27 PETER SCANDONE M6099 60 2/7 20/50 M MILFORD MA 44:47 8:37
23 8 DENIS CHILDS M1839 36 9/14 21/50 M WARE MA 45:14 8:42
24 4 DAVID BROOKS M0117 15 1/9 22/50 M WEBSTER MA 46:27 8:56
25 9 JOSEPH CODERRE M4059 51 11/20 23/50 M STURBRIDGE MA 46:46 9:00
26 23 JILL NUGENT F1839 38 2/8 3/18 F ASHFORD CT 46:50 9:01
27 5 JASON BROOKS M0117 12 2/9 24/50 M WEBSTER MA 47:05 9:04
28 22 MARK NEWTON M4059 43 12/20 25/50 M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 47:15 9:06
29 36 BOB MASSARO M6099 65 3/7 26/50 M CHICOPEE MA 47:26 9:08
30 13 JAMES GONYEA M6099 60 4/7 27/50 M AUBURN MA 47:56 9:14
31 60 MARY LOU WHITE F4059 53 2/6 4/18 F BOLTON CT 49:29 9:31
32 68 MORRES MICHAL M0117 14 3/9 28/50 M NORTH BORO MA 49:31 9:32
33 21 JIM MALONEY M4059 55 13/20 29/50 M *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 49:33 9:32
34 54 KAREN SUDLIK F4059 42 3/6 5/18 F SOUTHBRIDGE MA 49:42 9:34
35 6 JOSEPH BROOKS M4059 40 14/20 30/50 M WEBSTER MA 49:46 9:35
36 19 ELAINE LAMOUREUX F4059 46 4/6 6/18 F MAPLEVILLE RI 50:30 9:43
37 12 RICK FOLEY M4059 42 15/20 31/50 M DUDLEY MA 50:39 9:45
38 55 ROBERT BETTERS M6099 61 5/7 32/50 M CHARLTON MA 51:33 9:55
39 35 EDWARD CURRIER M4059 45 16/20 33/50 M STURBRIDGE MA 51:38 9:56
40 18 DAVID LAMOUREUX M0117 17 4/9 34/50 M MAPLEVILLE RI 54:06 10:25
41 66 MARK BUTLER M0117 14 5/9 35/50 M SOUTHBRIDGE MA 54:08 10:25
42 30 DONALD SOUTHALL M4059 43 17/20 36/50 M SOUTHBRIDGE MA 54:34 10:30
43 32 TINA YANCZEWSKI F1839 39 3/8 7/18 F MILLBURY MA 55:10 10:37
44 24 MICHAEL NUGENT M1839 38 10/14 37/50 M ASHFORD CT 55:42 10:43
45 15 CARRIE IVEY F1839 39 4/8 8/18 F *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 56:56 10:57
46 33 MARY ZAJDEL F1839 36 5/8 9/18 F *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX 57:02 10:58
47 41 KEN DEARY M4059 56 18/20 38/50 M DUDLEY MA 57:06 10:59
48 52 TONY LUCIA M6099 71 6/7 39/50 M AGAWAM MA 59:28 11:26
49 45 SAM VOOLISH M1839 35 11/14 40/50 M BOSTON MA 59:44 11:30
50 62 REBECCA MESSIER F1839 20 6/8 10/18 F WHITINSVILLE MA 1:00:44 11:41
Place No. Name Div Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ================= == ======= =====
51 16 KONRAD KAROLCZUK M4059 56 19/20 41/50 M WINDSOR LOCKS CT 1:01:26 11:49
52 7 GREG BRUNELL M1839 31 12/14 42/50 M WARE MA 1:05:22 12:35
53 20 NICOLE LOSAVIO F1839 26 7/8 11/18 F SOUTHBRIDGE MA 1:10:05 13:29
54 51 MARIA MAJEWSKI F0099 0 1/1 12/18 F SOUTHBRIDGE MA 1:12:52 14:01
55 67 WILLIAM BUTLER M0117 12 6/9 43/50 M SOUTHBRIDGE MA 1:12:53 14:01
56 50 MARIA REYES F1839 35 8/8 13/18 F SOUTHBRIDGE MA 1:15:43 14:34
57 2 STEVEN BLTIS M1839 29 13/14 44/50 M DUDLEY MA 1:15:46 14:35
58 57 CRYSTAL NOVIA F0117 16 1/2 14/18 F SOUTHBRIDGE MA 1:23:10 16:00
59 65 SUSAN BUTLER F4059 47 5/6 15/18 F SOUTHBRIDGE MA 1:23:10 16:00
60 48 RONALD DELAGE M6099 68 7/7 45/50 M SOUTHBRIDGE MA 1:23:43 16:06
61 70 FRANK MORRES M4059 50 20/20 46/50 M NORTH BORO MA 1:30:40 17:27
62 69 MATT MORRES M0117 10 7/9 47/50 M NORTH BORO MA 1:31:08 17:32
63 71 BETH MORRES F4059 50 6/6 16/18 F NORTH BORO MA 1:31:13 17:33
64 47 ANNE DELAGE F6099 67 1/1 17/18 F SOUTHBRIDGE MA 1:32:24 17:47
65 58 ZACHERY LEMIRE M0117 15 8/9 48/50 M SOUTHBRIDGE MA 1:35:15 18:19
66 59 RACHEL BORUS F0117 15 2/2 18/18 F SOUTHBRIDGE MA 1:35:16 18:20
67 25 ADON OSIMO M0117 6 9/9 49/50 M STURBRIDGE MA 1:35:30 18:22
68 26 JONATHAN OSIMO M1839 37 14/14 50/50 M STURBRIDGE MA 1:35:33 18:23
5/24/2009 1:47PM
Top