The Last Mile Race Management Co.

5th Annual Bishops Run for the Kids 5K

West Hartford, CT USA
05/16/2009 9:30am
Weather: Partly Sunny - 65'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

The Bishops Run for kids race committee would like to extend an apology to the runners who were miss directed during the race by the course marshal. This is very unfortunate event, but the timer was able to time and score all of the runners who ran the wrong course. The race committee is treating these runners as if they ran a race separate race and they will be sending out awards for the short race too. You can view your results by clicking on the link listed below (Short Course 2.4 miles).

Thank You
Bishops Run for kids race committee

Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Gabriel Coll

Women: 1st Place Winner :Cynthia Gutermann

Short Course Results 2.4 Miles

Printer Friendly Age Group Team Results

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Place No.   Name                Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St C Team                      Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== ======== ======== = ================= == = ========================= ======= ===== 
    1   403 GABRIEL COLL        M1518   1/5      1/139  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX   St. James's                 21:35  6:57 
    2   129 CYNTHIA GUTERMANN   F4049   1/41     1/210  F WEST HARTFORD     CT   Bridge Family Center        22:35  7:16 
    3   149 MALCOLM JOHNSON     M4049   1/28     2/139  M BETHEL            CT   St. Thomas' Bethel          22:36  7:17 
    4   436 HANNAH COOKE        F1518   1/14     2/210  F EAST GRANBY       CT                               22:37  7:17 
    5   406 TOM WALSH           M5059   1/35     3/139  M WHETHERSFIELD     CT                               22:38  7:18 
    6   141 PETER HUNTSMAN      M5059   2/35     4/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT   Hartford, Christ Church C   22:40  7:18 
    7   401 KATY MCGRATH        F1929   1/22     3/210  F W HARTFORD        CT   St. James's                 22:41  7:18 
    8   357 JOHN CHURCH         M5059   3/35     5/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT   West Hartford, St. John's   22:42  7:19 
    9   328 JAMES WHEELER       M5059   4/35     6/139  M STAMFORD          CT C                             22:42  7:19 
   10   402 PATRICK COLL        M5059   5/35     7/139  M W HARTFORD        CT   St. James's                 22:43  7:19 
   11   447 JULIA O'BRIAN       F4049   2/41     4/210  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX   West Hartford, St. John's   22:44  7:19 
   12    28 GRETCHEN BARNES     F3039   1/29     5/210  F MYSTIC            CT   Mystic, St. Mark’s          22:44  7:19 
   13    76 PAUL D'AGOSTINO     M3039   1/11     8/139  M SHELTON           CT   St. Paul's                  22:51  7:22 
   14   167 HILARY KREITNER     F4049   3/41     6/210  F BLOOMFIELD        CT                               22:56  7:23 
   15   431 HELEN MCDONALD      F1518   2/14     7/210  F NEW BRITAIN       CT                               23:03  7:26 
   16   180 MARCIA LEE          F4049   4/41     8/210  F WINDSOR           CT   Hartford, Trinity           23:04  7:26 
   17   270 PHYLLIS RUEZ        F5059   1/37     9/210  F AVON              CT                               23:06  7:27 
   18    52 LINDA CORRELL       F4049   5/41    10/210  F GLASTONBURY       CT   Glastonbury, St. James      23:08  7:27 
   19   248 ANDREW PERLOT       M1929   1/5      9/139  M CHESHIRE          CT                               23:14  7:29 
   20   264 GERALD RICKETSON    M4049   2/28    10/139  M WATERFORD         CT                               23:21  7:31 
   21   155 CHRISTOPHER JUNGERS M4049   3/28    11/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT                               23:23  7:32 
   22   198 TOBIAS MAULNY       M0710   1/8     12/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT                               23:24  7:32 
   23   150 TOM JONES           M5059   6/35    13/139  M MANCHESTER        CT                               23:26  7:33 
   24    34 MATTHEW BERMAN      M1518   2/5     14/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT                               23:28  7:33 
   25   377 MARC AUDET          M5059   7/35    15/139  M HAMDEN            CT                               23:33  7:35 
   26   428 ZANDER KHAN         M0710   2/8     16/139  M W HARTFORD        CT                               23:33  7:35 
   27    14 PETER ANDERSON      M4049   4/28    17/139  M GLASTONBURY       CT   Glastonbury, St. James      23:38  7:37 
   28   197 FREDERIC MAULNY     M4049   5/28    18/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT                               23:47  7:40 
   29    96 JENNIFER EVANS      F1929   2/22    11/210  F WEST HARTFORD     CT   St. James's                 23:53  7:42 
   30   285 STEPHEN SMITH       M6069   1/18    19/139  M MANCHESTER        CT   Hartford, Trinity           24:10  7:47 
   31   294 SARAH STAPLETON     F4049   6/41    12/210  F AVON              CT   Collinsville, Trinity       24:11  7:47 
   32   221 DEBRA MORTON        F3039   2/29    13/210  F WEST HARTFORD     CT   St. James's                 24:12  7:48 
   33   387 JESSE SCHUMACHER    M0710   3/8     20/139  M WINSTED           CT                               24:13  7:48 
   34   398 JEFF WAITERS        M3039   2/11    21/139  M W HARTFORD        CT                               24:18  7:50 
   35   321 KAREN WALSH         F3039   3/29    14/210  F WEST HARTFORD     CT                               24:19  7:50 
   36   384 CHEYENNE SCHUMACHER F0710   1/9     15/210  F WINSTED           CT                               24:22  7:51 
   37    90 JAMES EBERT         M4049   6/28    22/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT C St. James's                 24:33  7:54 
   38    58 CHRISTOPHER CRAUN   F1929   3/22    16/210  F WEST HARTFORD     CT C St. James's                 24:38  7:56 
   39     6 THOMAS ADAMS        M4049   7/28    23/139  M WEST SIMSBURY     CT   Simsbury, St. Albans        24:43  7:58 
   40    66 CLAIRE CUNNINGHAM   F1929   4/22    17/210  F OLD SAYBROOK      CT   Roxbury, Christ Church      24:45  7:58 
   41   390 KATIE NEWTON        F1114   1/22    18/210  F W HARTFORD        CT   St. James's                 24:48  7:59 
   42   233 JAMIE ORIOL         F1114   2/22    19/210  F WEST HARTFORD     CT   St. James's                 24:51  8:00 
   43   352 BOB MARUM           M6069   2/18    24/139  M SIMSBURY          CT                               25:14  8:08 
   44   409 THOMAS SWEENEY      M6069   3/18    25/139  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX   Collinsville, Trinity       25:15  8:08 
   45   429 LISA KHAN           F4049   7/41    20/210  F W HARTFORD        CT                               25:18  8:09 
   46   419 KYLE EXUM           M0710   4/8     26/139  M W HARTFORD        CT                               25:19  8:09 
   47   329 TEMPLE WHITAKER     F4049   8/41    21/210  F SANDY HOOK        CT   Newtown, Trinity            25:24  8:11 
   48   372 MICHAEL DEBLIEUX    M4049   8/28    27/139  M W HARTFORD        CT                               25:27  8:12 
   49   376 JAMIE NIXON         F1929   5/22    22/210  F NEW BRITAIN       CT                               25:32  8:14 
   50   417 JOSEPH CARROL JR    M4049   9/28    28/139  M HAMDEN            CT   St. Luke's New Haven        25:37  8:15 
Place No.   Name                Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St C Team                      Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== ======== ======== = ================= == = ========================= ======= ===== 
   51   103 CAMERON FLOWER      M1114   1/11    29/139  M BURLINGTON        CT   Bristol, St. John's         25:41  8:16 
   52   110 WILLIAM GAGNON      M7079   1/11    30/139  M OLD SAYBROOK      CT                               25:42  8:17 
   53    53 JAMES COX           M1114   2/11    31/139  M STORRS            CT   Storrs, St. Mark’s Chapel   25:47  8:18 
   54   219 MATTHEW MORALES     M0710   5/8     32/139  M NO CITY LISTED    XX                               25:49  8:19 
   55   414 KIM MARZE           F4049   9/41    23/210  F CANTON            CT   Trinity Episcopal           25:50  8:19 
   56    78 BOB DAVIDSON        M7079   2/11    33/139  M COLLINSVILLE      CT                               25:51  8:20 
   57   182 SHANNON LEE         F1518   3/14    24/210  F WINDSOR           CT   Hartford, Trinity           25:52  8:20 
   58   263 DONALD RICHEY       M4049  10/28    34/139  M CROMWELL          CT C Hartford, Christ Church C   25:57  8:21 
   59   229 ERIC NORDQUIST      M3039   3/11    35/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT                               26:00  8:22 
   60   215 PHYLLIS MITCHELL    F5059   2/37    25/210  F BURLINGTON        CT                               26:02  8:23 
   61   246 BILL PASCUCCI       M6069   4/18    36/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT   Hartford, Grace Church      26:06  8:24 
   62   437 TED MORTON          M4049  11/28    37/139  M EAST HAMPTON      CT                               26:14  8:27 
   63   281 TOM SESSIONS        M6069   5/18    38/139  M SOUTH WINDSOR     CT   Vernon, St. John's          26:15  8:27 
   64   340 LISA WNUCK          F4049  10/41    26/210  F CHESHIRE          CT                               26:16  8:28 
   65   100 JORDAN FENN         M4049  12/28    39/139  M EAST HARTFORD     CT                               26:17  8:28 
   66    73 PEYTON CUTOLO       F0710   2/9     27/210  F NEWTOWN           CT                               26:27  8:31 
   67   268 WILLIAM ROMAN       M0710   6/8     40/139  M NEWTOWN           CT   Newtown, Trinity            26:30  8:32 
   68   117 RENEE GILBERTI      F1929   6/22    28/210  F MANSFIELD CENTER  CT                               26:32  8:33 
   69    99 COLLEEN FENN        F4049  11/41    29/210  F EAST HARTFORD     CT                               26:43  8:36 
   70   165 CHRISTINA KOZAR     F3039   4/29    30/210  F EAST GRANBY       CT                               26:44  8:37 
   71    97 WENDY FAIR          F5059   3/37    31/210  F WEST HARTFORD     CT   Bridge Family Center        26:49  8:38 
   72   427 TOM TRACEY          M5059   8/35    41/139  M W HARTFORD        CT                               26:51  8:39 
   73   438 STAN JAKUBA         M6069   6/18    42/139  M W HARTFORD        CT   St. Mark's                  26:57  8:41 
   74   194 STUART MARKOWITZ    M5059   9/35    43/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT                               26:57  8:41 
   75   358 MARCY MILLER        F3039   5/29    32/210  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX                               27:00  8:42 
   76   193 DEBRA MARKOWITZ     F4049  12/41    33/210  F WEST HARTFORD     CT                               27:16  8:47 
   77   269 HEATHER ROSS-WILLS  F3039   6/29    34/210  F BERLIN            CT   St. James's                 27:26  8:50 
   78   386 RITA NEAL           F4049  13/41    35/210  F WEST HARTFORD     CT   St. James's                 27:27  8:50 
   79   426 GEORGE HAY          M3039   4/11    44/139  M TOLLAND           CT                               27:29  8:51 
   80   418 EARL EXAM           M4049  13/28    45/139  M W HARTFORD        CT                               27:33  8:52 
   81   354 MARY POLCHANINOFF   F4049  14/41    36/210  F WESTBROOK         CT                               27:40  8:55 
   82   319 LOIS WACK           F5059   4/37    37/210  F UNIONVILLE        CT   St. James's                 27:43  8:56 
   83   433 LEANNE DEPRE        F1929   7/22    38/210  F MAPLE HILL        CT   Naugatuck, St Michale's     27:43  8:56 
   84    80 PAUL DECRISANTIS    M4049  14/28    46/139  M BLOOMFIELD        CT                               27:45  8:56 
   85    81 VINCENT DECRISANTIS M0710   7/8     47/139  M BLOOMFIELD        CT                               27:46  8:56 
   86    26 KEITH BAILEY        M5059  10/35    48/139  M WEST HAVEN        CT                               27:58  9:00 
   87    61 SAM CROCKER         M6069   7/18    49/139  M NO CITY LISTED    XX   Christ, Redding             27:59  9:01 
   88   316 BARBARA VINALL      F6069   1/20    39/210  F WALLINGFORD       CT                               28:02  9:02 
   89   228 AMY NORDQUIST       F3039   7/29    40/210  F WEST HARTFORD     CT                               28:04  9:03 
   90   410 MICHAEL LAMARCO     M4049  15/28    50/139  M W HARTFORD        CT                               28:09  9:04 
   91   415 RUSS PACINO         M4049  16/28    51/139  M WINDSOR LOCKS     CT                               28:12  9:05 
   92   348 PATRICIA HARKINS    F5059   5/37    41/210  F COVENTRY          CT   Storrs, St. Mark's Chapel   28:19  9:07 
   93   452 GUS BACON           M0710   8/8     52/139  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX                               28:22  9:08 
   94   444 NEED DATA                                                                                        28:24  9:09 
   95   430 JENN SHANNON        F1929   8/22    42/210  F W HARTFORD        CT                               28:24  9:09 
   96   115 PATRICK GARVEY      M3039   5/11    53/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT                               28:25  9:09 
   97   440 SAVANNAH BERGER     F1518   4/14    43/210  F W. HARTFORD       CT   Hartford, Trinity           28:28  9:10 
   98   305 JILLIAN THOMPSON    F1518   5/14    44/210  F NEWTOWN           CT   Newtown, Trinity            28:28  9:10 
   99   232 BRENDAN O'HAZO      M1929   2/5     54/139  M SANFORD           ME                               28:29  9:10 
  100   102 PATRICIA FLANAGAN   F3039   8/29    45/210  F MOODUS            CT   East Haddam, St. Stephen'   28:40  9:14 
Place No.   Name                Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St C Team                      Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== ======== ======== = ================= == = ========================= ======= ===== 
  101   247 BRIAN PEAR          M3039   6/11    55/139  M MOODUS            CT   East Haddam, St. Stephen'   28:41  9:14 
  102   439 JOHN BERGER         M6069   8/18    56/139  M W HARTFORD        CT   Hartford, Trinity           28:49  9:17 
  103   347 JULIA FLOWER        F1518   6/14    46/210  F BURLINGTON        CT   Bristol, St. John's         28:56  9:19 
  104    86 DONNA DOWNS         F5059   6/37    47/210  F SHELTON           CT C Norwalk, St. Paul's         28:59  9:20 
  105    85 ALLEN DOWNS         M5059  11/35    57/139  M SHELTON           CT   Norwalk, St. Paul's         29:00  9:20 
  106   407 SHARON RUGGIERO     F4049  15/41    48/210  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX                               29:13  9:24 
  107   408 TRISH NECSON        F4049  16/41    49/210  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX                               29:23  9:28 
  108   359 KIM LYMAN           F4049  17/41    50/210  F W HARTFORD        CT                               29:29  9:30 
  109   296 KATHERINE STEVEN    F4049  18/41    51/210  F FARMINGTON        CT   Hartford, Trinity           29:31  9:30 
  110   378 MELANIE CHAMPION    F5059   7/37    52/210  F MIDDLETOWN        CT                               29:32  9:31 
  111    16 KHRISTY ARCOVIO     F3039   9/29    53/210  F WATERBURY         CT   Naugatuck, St. Michael's    29:41  9:33 
  112    44 JESSICA BURTON      F1929   9/22    54/210  F MERIDEN           CT                               29:51  9:37 
  113   317 MARJI VITALE        F3039  10/29    55/210  F CANTON            CT   Bridge Family Center        29:56  9:38 
  114   159 ELIZABETH KIRKPATRI F6069   2/20    56/210  F WETHERSFIELD      CT   Hartford, Trinity           30:03  9:41 
  115    75 NOELLE D'AGOSTINO   F3039  11/29    57/210  F SHELTON           CT   St. Paul's                  30:13  9:44 
  116    87 ROBERT DUNCAN       M4049  17/28    58/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT   Hartford, Grace Church      30:15  9:44 
  117   397 JEN WORTMANN        F3039  12/29    58/210  F VERNON ROCKVILLE  CT                               30:21  9:46 
  118   396 JON WORTMANN        M3039   7/11    59/139  M W HARTFORD        CT                               30:21  9:47 
  119    71 STEVE CURTIN        M5059  12/35    60/139  M NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        30:36  9:51 
  120   416 DODIE MENDA         F4049  19/41    59/210  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX   Bridge Family Center        30:39  9:52 
  121   435 JUDY COOKE          F5059   8/37    60/210  F E GRANBY          CT                               30:39  9:52 
  122    70 SARAH CUNNINGHAM    F1518   7/14    61/210  F OLD SAYBROOK      CT   Roxbury, Christ Church      30:48  9:55 
  123   395 LISA STEARNS        F3039  13/29    62/210  F HIGGANUM          CT   East Haddam, St. Stephen'   30:52  9:56 
  124   277 JULIE SCHMELZER     F1929  10/22    63/210  F HIGGANUM          CT                               30:54  9:57 
  125   306 ALICIA TODZIA       F3039  14/29    64/210  F HIGGANUM          CT                               30:55  9:57 
  126   364 STEVEN FERNANDES    M4049  18/28    61/139  M W HARTFORD        CT                               31:32 10:09 
  127   365 MICHAEL RANA        M4049  19/28    62/139  M W HARTFORD        CT                               31:32 10:09 
  128   189 JONATHAN LYNCH      M5059  13/35    63/139  M EAST HARTLAND     CT   Simsbury, St. Albans        33:09 10:41 
  129   195 BRUCE MASON         M7079   3/11    64/139  M LITCHFIELD        CT C Torrington, Tinity          33:42 10:51 
  130   302 ELIZABETH TESI      F3039  15/29    65/210  F WEST HARTFORD     CT C Epiphany At Play            33:53 10:55 
  131   205 NOREEN MCGILL       F4049  20/41    66/210  F BLOOMFIELD        CT                               33:54 10:55 
  132   133 PAGET HAYLON        F4049  21/41    67/210  F NEWTOWN           CT   Newtown, Trinity            34:06 10:59 
  133   187 MEGAN LIVINGSTON    F1114   3/22    68/210  F SIMSBURY          CT   Simsbury, St. Albans        34:10 11:00 
  134   304 BETH THOMPSON       F5059   9/37    69/210  F NEWTOWN           CT   Newtown, Trinity            34:21 11:04 
  135   120 ELEANOR GRAY        F1114   4/22    70/210  F WEST HARTFORD     CT   Elliona                     34:23 11:04 
  136   122 RICHARD GRAY        M5059  14/35    65/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT   Elliona                     34:24 11:05 
  137   324 BRIDGET WEBB        F1518   8/14    71/210  F WINDSOR LOCKS     CT   St. John's East Windsor     34:48 11:12 
  138   207 ELIZABETH MCVEY     F1518   9/14    72/210  F WINDSOR LOCKS     CT   St. John's East Windsor     34:48 11:12 
  139   108 THOMAS FURRER       M5059  15/35    66/139  M GRANBY            CT C Tariffville, Trinity        35:06 11:18 
  140   441 GEOFF SHANNON       M1929   3/5     67/139  M W HARTFORD        CT                               35:16 11:22 
  141     1 ANDREW SMITH        M6069   9/18    68/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT C                             35:31 11:26 
  142   140 ELLEN HUBER         F3039  16/29    73/210  F MONROE            CT C The Speedy Saved            35:37 11:28 
  143   303 MARTIN TESI         M3039   8/11    69/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT   Epiphany At Play            35:37 11:28 
  144    31 JAMES BEDFORD       M4049  20/28    70/139  M OXFORD            CT   Epiphany At Play            35:38 11:28 
  145    54 JAZZMINE COX        F0099   1/5     74/210  F STORRS            CT   Storrs, St. Mark’s Chapel   36:04 11:37 
  146   137 JOSEPH HEWES        M7079   4/11    71/139  M HARTFORD          CT   Hartford, Trinity           36:17 11:41 
  147   125 CAMERON GREIFENBERG M1114   3/11    72/139  M ORANGE            CT                               36:26 11:44 
  148    83 BARBARA DEPRAY      F5059  10/37    75/210  F STORRS            CT   Storrs, St. Mark's Chapel   36:29 11:45 
  149    68 KATHERINE CUNNINGHA F1929  11/22    76/210  F OLD SAYBROOK      CT   Roxbury, Christ Church      36:38 11:48 
  150   379 EDWARD SNYDER       M6069  10/18    73/139  M WALLINGFORD       CT                               36:40 11:49 
Place No.   Name                Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St C Team                      Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== ======== ======== = ================= == = ========================= ======= ===== 
  151   132 JEFFREY HAYLON      M1114   4/11    74/139  M NO CITY LISTED    XX   Newtown, Trinity            36:45 11:50 
  152    60 ANN CROCKER         F6069   3/20    77/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   Christ, Redding             36:53 11:52 
  153   271 BETHANY RYAN        O0000   1/2      1/2    O WEST HARTFORD     CT   Bridge Family Center        37:07 11:57 
  154    95 PHILLIP ESSENHIGH   M5059  16/35    75/139  M NO CITY LISTED    XX   The Speedy Saved            37:28 12:04 
  155   278 KEVIN SEABURY       M3039   9/11    76/139  M SOUTH WINDSOR     CT                               38:09 12:17 
  156   272 MARK RYAN           M4049  21/28    77/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT   Bridge Family Center        38:11 12:18 
  157    67 DAVID CUNNINGHAM    M5059  17/35    78/139  M OLD SAYBROOK      CT   Roxbury, Christ Church      38:16 12:19 
  158    69 PATRICIA CUNNINGHAM F5059  11/37    78/210  F OLD SAYBROOK      CT C Roxbury, Christ Church      38:17 12:20 
  159    40 FRANK BRILL         M5059  18/35    79/139  M SANDY HOOK        CT   Newtown, Trinity            38:25 12:22 
  160   337 KATHERINE WILSON    F6069   4/20    79/210  F GLASTONBURY       CT   Hartford, Trinity           38:47 12:29 
  161   389 JOEY QUEZADA        M1518   3/5     80/139  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX                               38:51 12:31 
  162   375 DEBORAH ZIPKIN      F5059  12/37    80/210  F W HARTFORD        CT   Bridge Family Center        38:52 12:31 
  163   326 HILLARY WEISS       F1929  12/22    81/210  F EAST BRUNSWICK    NJ                               39:13 12:38 
  164   173 JILL LACEDONIA      F1929  13/22    82/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   Hartford, Grace Church      39:46 12:48 
  165   367 MELANIE MAYNARD     F3039  17/29    83/210  F MAPLE HILL        CT                               40:02 12:54 
  166   147 ERNIE JOHNSON       M1114   5/11    81/139  M BETHEL            CT   St. Thomas' Bethel          40:15 12:57 
  167   449 HEATHER BIXBY       F3039  18/29    84/210  F BOSTON            MA                               40:24 13:00 
  168   148 KAREN JOHNSON       F3039  19/29    85/210  F BETHEL            CT   St. Thomas' Bethel          40:38 13:05 
  169    48 MARIAN CARROLL      F5059  13/37    86/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        40:52 13:09 
  170   349 CLAUDIA SKLAR       F5059  14/37    87/210  F W HARTFORD        CT                               40:57 13:11 
  171   448 IRENE BURKE         F7079   1/10    88/210  F STORRS            CT                               40:58 13:12 
  172    56 NANCY COX           F4049  22/41    89/210  F STORRS            CT C Storrs, St. Mark’s Chapel   41:11 13:16 
  173    20 AMY ARLIN           F3039  20/29    90/210  F AVON              CT   Hartford, Trinity           41:32 13:22 
  174   453 JUSTIN CARABALLO    M1114   6/11    82/139  M STORRS MANSFIELD  CT   Storrs, St. Mark's Chapel   41:33 13:23 
  175   355 DEBORAH AGRELLA     F4049  23/41    91/210  F FARMINGTON        CT   St. James Farmington        41:40 13:25 
  176   356 ROBERT RAUPACH      M5059  19/35    83/139  M FARMINGTON        CT   St. James Farmington        41:41 13:25 
  177    39 JAMES BRADLEY       M7079   5/11    84/139  M BLOOMFIELD        CT   Hartford, Trinity           41:50 13:28 
  178   383 VALERY SOUFFRANT    F1518  10/14    92/210  F STAMFORD          CT   Epiphanie's Stars           42:03 13:32 
  179   213 DANELIE MILLIEN     F3039  21/29    93/210  F COS COB           CT   Epiphanie's Stars           42:15 13:36 
  180   330 FOSTER WHITE        M7079   6/11    85/139  M PLAINVILLE        CT                               42:17 13:37 
  181   373 JANET JONES         F5059  15/37    94/210  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX                               42:37 13:43 
  182   405 PETER ROMERSA       M4049  22/28    86/139  M *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX   Christ The Healer           44:00 14:10 
  183   323 C. GRANT WARNER     M7079   7/11    87/139  M BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                     44:02 14:11 
  184   179 GUADALUPE LAZATOS   F1114   5/22    95/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        44:10 14:13 
  185   338 RAYMOND WILSON      M6069  11/18    88/139  M GLASTONBURY       CT   Hartford, Trinity           44:15 14:15 
  186   196 GARY MASON          M5059  20/35    89/139  M BRISTOL           CT                               44:25 14:18 
  187    33 SHARON BENEDICT     F6069   5/20    96/210  F ROXBURY           CT   Roxbury, Christ Church      44:29 14:19 
  188   236 KIARA ORTIZ         F1929  14/22    97/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        44:31 14:20 
  189   299 KAREN TABOR         F1929  15/22    98/210  F NAUGATUCK         CT   Naugatuck, St. Michael's    44:40 14:23 
  190   360 JEREMY IFILL        M4049  23/28    90/139  M HARTFORD          CT   St. Monica's                44:50 14:26 
  191   309 SUSETTE TORRES      F1114   6/22    99/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        44:55 14:28 
  192   128 JACQUELINE GRULLON  F4049  24/41   100/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        45:07 14:32 
  193   101 JOHN FENTON         M5059  21/35    91/139  M NAUGATUCK         CT   Naugatuck, St. Michael's    45:14 14:34 
  194    50 KATHERINE CARTEN    F5059  16/37   101/210  F NAUGATUCK         CT   Naugatuck, St. Michael's    45:14 14:34 
  195   342 STEPHANIE YACKOVETS F1518  11/14   102/210  F EAST HADDAM       CT   East Haddam, St. Stephen'   45:16 14:34 
  196   118 JACK GILPIN         M5059  22/35    92/139  M ROXBURY           CT   Roxbury, Christ Church      45:55 14:47 
  197   421 SHANNON PERROTT     F1114   7/22   103/210  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX   Christ, Redding             46:05 14:50 
  198   336 EDWARD WILMOT       M7079   8/11    93/139  M TORRINGTON        CT   Torrington, Tinity          46:07 14:51 
  199   297 CARL STRANGE        M5059  23/35    94/139  M SOUTHBURY         CT   Epiphany At Play            46:08 14:51 
  200   113 ELIZABETH GAROFALO  F4049  25/41   104/210  F EAST HADDAM       CT   East Haddam, St. Stephen'   46:09 14:51 
Place No.   Name                Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St C Team                      Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== ======== ======== = ================= == = ========================= ======= ===== 
  201   311 EMMA TORREY         F1114   8/22   105/210  F EAST WINDSOR      CT   St. John's East Windsor     46:24 14:56 
  202   371 LYNNE GARDNER       F5059  17/37   106/210  F EAST WINDSOR      CT   St. John's East Windsor     46:24 14:56 
  203   370 NEED DATA                                                                                        46:25 14:57 
  204   186 DEANNA LIVINGSTON   F4049  26/41   107/210  F SIMSBURY          CT   Simsbury, St. Albans        46:44 15:03 
  205   112 TANIA GARCIA        F1114   9/22   108/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        47:14 15:13 
  206   424 CELINE AGNES        F1114  10/22   109/210  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX   christ, Redding             47:25 15:16 
  207     7 KATHIE ADAMS        F5059  18/37   110/210  F NEWTOWN           XX C Newtown, Trinity            47:42 15:22 
  208    10 R. ADAMS            M5059  24/35    95/139  M NEWTOWN           CT   Newtown, Trinity            47:43 15:22 
  209     9 MYLES ADAMS         M1518   4/5     96/139  M NEWTOWN           CT   Newtown, Trinity            47:43 15:22 
  210   374 NICOLE NICHOLSON    F3039  22/29   111/210  F HARTFORD          CT                               47:47 15:23 
  211   282 SAMANTHA SHERMAN    F1114  11/22   112/210  F NEW BRITAIN       CT   New Britain, St. Mark's     47:48 15:23 
  212   312 KATHLEEN TORREY     F4049  27/41   113/210  F EAST WINDSOR      CT   St. John's East Windsor     47:49 15:24 
  213   310 BRUCE TORREY        M5059  25/35    97/139  M EAST WINDSOR      CT C St. John's East Windsor     47:50 15:24 
  214   239 SHAINA ORTIZ        F0710   3/9    114/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        48:18 15:33 
  215   301 RAMON TERRERO       M4049  24/28    98/139  M NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        48:19 15:33 
  216   145 BEVERLY JOHNSON     F1114  12/22   115/210  F BETHEL            CT   St. Thomas' Bethel          48:36 15:39 
  217   399 SAUANNAH KNOX       F1114  13/22   116/210  F NEW BRITAIN       CT   seabury                     48:46 15:42 
  218   181 MARCIA LEE          F1518  12/14   117/210  F WINDSOR           CT   Hartford, Trinity           49:04 15:48 
  219   276 LISA SCAROLA        F3039  23/29   118/210  F GLASTONBURY       CT   Hartford, Christ Church C   49:09 15:49 
  220   353 LINDA SPIEDZS       F6069   6/20   119/210  F CANTON            CT   Collinsville, Trinity       49:10 15:50 
  221   287 TIFFANY SMITH       F1929  16/22   120/210  F BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                     49:12 15:51 
  222   334 MELISA WILLIAMS     F1929  17/22   121/210  F BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                     49:13 15:51 
  223   184 KILLEEN LEONARD     F1929  18/22   122/210  F FARMINGTON        CT   Seabury                     49:14 15:51 
  224   183 BLAKE LEONARD       M1929   4/5     99/139  M FARMINGTON        CT   Seabury                     49:14 15:51 
  225   258 MARK PROFT          M5059  26/35   100/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT   West Hartford, St. John's   49:18 15:53 
  226   164 MARY KOWALSKI       F5059  19/37   123/210  F EAST HARTLAND     CT   Seabury                     49:19 15:53 
  227    93 PAUL ELDRIDGE       M5059  27/35   101/139  M MANCHESTER        CT   Seabury                     49:24 15:54 
  228    92 JULIE ELDRIDGE      F1929  19/22   124/210  F CROMWELL          CT   Seabury                     49:25 15:55 
  229   130 CINDY HARRIGAN      F4049  28/41   125/210  F BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                     49:25 15:55 
  230     2 JOHN MOBLEY         M5059  28/35   102/139  M WEST SIMSBURY     CT   Seabury                     49:32 15:57 
  231   126 COURTNEY GREIFENBER F0710   4/9    126/210  F ORANGE            CT                               49:34 15:58 
  232   127 SARAH GREIFENBERGER F4049  29/41   127/210  F ORANGE            CT   Orange, Good Shepherd       49:35 15:58 
  233   446 MELISSA BURKE       F4049  30/41   128/210  F WEST WILLINGTON   CT                               49:43 16:00 
  234    57 THOMAS COX          M1114   7/11   103/139  M STORRS            CT   Storrs, St. Mark’s Chapel   50:06 16:08 
  235    55 LEE COX             M5059  29/35   104/139  M STORRS            CT   Storrs, St. Mark’s Chapel   50:17 16:12 
  236    24 JIIM BABCOCK        M8089   1/4    105/139  M GLASTONBURY       CT   Glastonbury, St. James      50:18 16:12 
  237    79 PAUL DECRISANTIS    M7079   9/11   106/139  M BLOOMFIELD        CT                               50:37 16:18 
  238   152 EDUARDO JUCA        M4049  25/28   107/139  M NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        50:41 16:19 
  239   226 LYDIA MYERS         F5059  20/37   129/210  F LEBANON           CT   Hebron, St. Peter's         50:45 16:21 
  240   450 TRISHA BEATTY       F4049  31/41   130/210  F GLASTONBURY       CT   Hebron, St. Peter's         50:46 16:21 
  241   105 CECILLE FREILICH    F6069   7/20   131/210  F AVON              CT                               50:53 16:23 
  242   286 SUSAN SMITH         F4049  32/41   132/210  F GLASTONBURY       CT                               50:53 16:23 
  243   106 VLADIMIR FREILICH   M6069  12/18   108/139  M AVON              CT                               50:54 16:23 
  244   123 SUE GRECO           F5059  21/37   133/210  F HAMDEN            CT   St. Paul's                  51:03 16:26 
  245   434 DIANE STUART        F7079   2/10   134/210  F W HARTFORD        CT                               51:16 16:30 
  246   139 SUSAN HOLLAND       F6069   8/20   135/210  F NEW BRITAIN       CT   New Britain, St. Mark's     51:16 16:31 
  247   138 G. NORMAN HOLLAND   M6069  13/18   109/139  M NEW BRITAIN       CT   New Britain, St. Mark's     51:17 16:31 
  248   392 KAREN HEWES         F6069   9/20   136/210  F HARTFORD               Hartford, Trinity           51:28 16:34 
  249   327 CAROL WHEELER       F5059  22/37   137/210  F STAMFORD          CT                               51:29 16:35 
  250   160 ROBERT KISSEL       M5059  30/35   110/139  M PLAINVILLE        CT   New Britain, St. Mark's     51:31 16:35 
Place No.   Name                Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St C Team                      Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== ======== ======== = ================= == = ========================= ======= ===== 
  251    46 KIMBERLY CAPLIK     F1114  14/22   138/210  F BERLIN            CT   New Britain, St. Mark's     51:32 16:35 
  252    45 KAREN CAPLIK        F5059  23/37   139/210  F BERLIN            CT   New Britain, St. Mark's     51:32 16:36 
  253   457 NEED DATA                                                                                        51:35 16:36 
  254   368 TIM BARNEY          M1114   8/11   111/139  M FAIRFIELD         CT   St. Paul's Fairfield        51:39 16:38 
  255    15 OSUALDO AQUINO      M1114   9/11   112/139  M NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        51:40 16:38 
  256    89 JOHN DYER           M1518   5/5    113/139  M FAIRFIELD         CT   St. Paul's Fairfield        51:44 16:39 
  257   308 SUSANA TORRES       F1114  15/22   140/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        51:44 16:39 
  258   136 DIANA HERNANDEZ     F1518  13/14   141/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        51:44 16:40 
  259   388 MITCHELLE TORRES    F1114  16/22   142/210  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX   Waterbury, St. John's       51:49 16:41 
  260   209 STEPHEN MCVEY       M1929   5/5    114/139  M WINDSOR LOCKS     CT   St. John's East Windsor     51:55 16:43 
  261   210 TOM MCVEY           M5059  31/35   115/139  M WINDSOR LOCKS     CT   St. John's East Windsor     51:56 16:43 
  262   208 HOLLY MCVEY         F4049  33/41   143/210  F WINDSOR LOCKS     CT   St. John's East Windsor     51:58 16:44 
  263   212 KRISTIN MILES       F3039  24/29   144/210  F EASTON            CT   St. Paul's Fairfield        51:59 16:44 
  264     0                                                                                                  52:42 16:58 
  265   293 HEATHER STANTON     F3039  25/29   145/210  F BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                     52:50 17:01 
  266   216 ZOILA MIZHIRUMBAY   F3039  26/29   146/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        52:50 17:01 
  267   250 ASHLY POMAQUIZA     F0710   5/9    147/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        52:52 17:01 
  268   412 INGRID SOCETEROS    F0710   6/9    148/210  F W HARTFORD        CT                               52:58 17:03 
  269    72 TANYA CUTOLO        F4049  34/41   149/210  F NEWTOWN           CT                               52:58 17:03 
  270   318 SUE VOGELMAN        F4049  35/41   150/210  F NEWTOWN           CT   Newtown, Trinity            53:15 17:09 
  271   252 PEDRO POMAQUIZA     M3039  10/11   116/139  M NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        53:15 17:09 
  272   157 FRANCES KIMBALL     F5059  24/37   151/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   Christ, Redding             53:16 17:09 
  273   119 NANCY GIVEN         F5059  25/37   152/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   Christ, Redding             53:16 17:09 
  274   351 JUDY HINMAN         F5059  26/37   153/210  F CANTON            CT   Collinsville, Trinity       53:17 17:09 
  275    30 ROY BAUDER          M6069  14/18   117/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT   Seabury                     53:24 17:11 
  276   222 AUDREY MURDOCK      F6069  10/20   154/210  F BRISTOL           CT C Bristol, St. John's         53:29 17:13 
  277   451 SARA LOMASKY        F1929  20/22   155/210  F W HARTFORD        CT   Seabury                     53:30 17:14 
  278   223 LAUREN MURPHY       F0710   7/9    156/210  F WEST HARTFORD     CT                               53:41 17:17 
  279   225 MORGAN MURPHY       F0099   2/5    157/210  F WEST HARTFORD     CT                               53:47 17:19 
  280   224 MARK MURPHY         M4049  26/28   118/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT                               53:48 17:19 
  281   188 BETH LOMASKY        F5059  27/37   158/210  F BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                     54:00 17:23 
  282   124 PETER GREEN         M5059  32/35   119/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT   Hartford, Trinity           54:03 17:24 
  283   442 DON HAMER           M5059  33/35   120/139  M HARTFORD          CT   hartford, trinity           54:16 17:28 
  284   346 MURIEL SPOONER      F8089   1/1    159/210  F HARTFORD          CT   Hartford, Christ Church C   54:26 17:32 
  285    11 BAILEE AHRENS       F0710   8/9    160/210  F PORTLAND          CT                               54:32 17:34 
  286   443 DEBORAH HAMEN       F5059  28/37   161/210  F HARTFORD          CT   Hartford, Trinity           55:11 17:46 
  287   177 TINA LANZI          F3039  27/29   162/210  F EAST HAMPTON      CT                               55:12 17:46 
  288   249 KAMEY PETERSON      F3039  28/29   163/210  F PORTLAND          CT                               55:12 17:46 
  289   175 EMMA LANZI          F0099   3/5    164/210  F EAST HAMPTON      CT                               55:12 17:47 
  290    12 EMILEE AHRENS       F0099   4/5    165/210  F PORTLAND          CT                               55:13 17:47 
  291   176 MADELINE LANZI      F0710   9/9    166/210  F EAST HAMPTON      CT                               55:42 17:56 
  292   362 EMILY HACK          F1114  17/22   167/210  F MAPLE HILL        CT   Newington, Grace Church     55:43 17:56 
  293   343 ARDEN YALE          M0099   1/3    121/139  M NIANTIC           CT   East Haddam, St. Stephen'   56:17 18:07 
  294   178 MARCIE LAVOIE       F5059  29/37   168/210  F MANCHESTER        CT   East Haddam, St. Stephen'   56:17 18:07 
  295   332 JANE WHITE-HASSLER  F6069  11/20   169/210  F NEWINGTON         CT C Newington, Grace Church     56:20 18:08 
  296   361 DENISE HACK         F4049  36/41   170/210  F MAPLE HILL        CT   Newington, Grace Church     56:21 18:08 
  297   143 KATHY JAEGER        F5059  30/37   171/210  F GLASTONBURY       CT   Hartford, Grace Church      56:23 18:09 
  298   344 JULIE YALE          F3039  29/29   172/210  F NIANTIC           CT   East Haddam, St. Stephen'   57:45 18:36 
  299   185 PAM LINDVALL        F6069  12/20   173/210  F FORESTVILLE       CT   Bristol, St. John's         57:58 18:40 
  300   333 SARAH WIEGERT       F1114  18/22   174/210  F BRISTOL           CT   Bristol, St. John's         58:08 18:43 
Place No.   Name                Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St C Team                      Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== ======== ======== = ================= == = ========================= ======= ===== 
  301   192 ROBERT MACKEOWN     M8089   2/4    122/139  M BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                     58:08 18:43 
  302   273 MARK SANTUCCI       M6069  15/18   123/139  M LEDYARD           CT C Mystic, St. Mark’s          58:17 18:46 
  303    84 GWYNNE DEVEAU       F4049  37/41   175/210  F BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                     58:18 18:46 
  304    88 SANDRA DURANKE      F6069  13/20   176/210  F WOLCOTT           CT   Seabury                     58:18 18:46 
  305   423 ELLA COX            F1114  19/22   177/210  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX   christ, redding             58:34 18:51 
  306   425 CAROL KEIL          F6069  14/20   178/210  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX   Christ, Redding             58:42 18:54 
  307    13 MARILYN ANDERSON    F5059  31/37   179/210  F REDDING           CT C Christ, Redding             58:42 18:54 
  308   238 SCOTTIE ORTIZ       M1114  10/11   124/139  M NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        58:46 18:55 
  309   288 LEO SNOW            F5059  32/37   180/210  F WEST HARTFORD     CT   Hartford, Grace Church      58:47 18:56 
  310   199 RICHARD MAXWELL     M5059  34/35   125/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT C Hartford, Grace Church      58:47 18:56 
  311   170 GAIL KRON           F6069  15/20   181/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        58:48 18:56 
  312   240 ANDERSON P.         M0099   2/3    126/139  M NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        58:53 18:58 
  313    65 PETE CRUIKSHANK     M7079  10/11   127/139  M BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                     58:54 18:58 
  314    64 ALICE CRUIKSHANK    F7079   3/10   182/210  F BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                     58:55 18:58 
  315   341 BRITTANY YACKOVETSK F1114  20/22   183/210  F EAST HADDAM       CT   East Haddam, St. Stephen'   58:56 18:59 
  316   114 VINNIE GAROFALO     M1114  11/11   128/139  M EAST HADDAM       CT   East Haddam, St. Stephen'   59:00 19:00 
  317   171 JADRIEN LACEDONIA   M0099   3/3    129/139  M NO CITY LISTED    XX   Hartford, Grace Church      59:01 19:00 
  318   153 JADE JUCA           F0099   5/5    184/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        59:03 19:01 
  319   235 CHERRY ORTIZ        F1114  21/22   185/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        59:07 19:02 
  320    19 YAZMIN ARIAS        F1114  22/22   186/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's        59:07 19:02 
  321   174 MARK LACEDONIA      M5059  35/35   130/139  M SIMSBURY          CT   Hartford, Grace Church      59:41 19:13 
  322    42 RICHARD BRODEUR     M4049  27/28   131/139  M NAUGATUCK         CT   Naugatuck, St. Michael's    59:42 19:13 
  323   162 BARBARA KOONITSKY   F6069  16/20   187/210  F NAUGATUCK         CT                               59:43 19:14 
  324   458 NEED DATA                                                                                        59:47 19:15 
  325   109 GAYLE GAGLIARDO     F5059  33/37   188/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   Hartford, Grace Church      59:50 19:16 
  326   104 JOY MARIE FLOYD     F7079   4/10   189/210  F BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                   1:00:43 19:33 
  327   131 MARYE HARRISON      F6069  17/20   190/210  F BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                   1:01:01 19:39 
  328   322 PATRICIA WALTON     F7079   5/10   191/210  F BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                   1:01:04 19:40 
  329   391 MARTHA ORTEGA       F4049  38/41   192/210  F NAUGATUCK         CT                             1:01:10 19:42 
  330   166 ELLEN KRAEMER       F5059  34/37   193/210  F COLCHESTER        CT   Hebron, St. Peter's       1:01:24 19:46 
  331    38 MIMI BOUYEA         F7079   6/10   194/210  F BRISTOL           CT   Bristol, St. John's       1:01:26 19:47 
  332   265 CINDY ROBSON        F7079   7/10   195/210  F AMSTON            CT   Hebron, St. Peter's       1:01:27 19:47 
  333    51 LARRY COLEMAN       M6069  16/18   132/139  M DANBURY           CT   Newtown, Trinity          1:01:28 19:47 
  334   307 OFELIA TORRES       F1518  14/14   196/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's      1:01:28 19:47 
  335   154 NANCY JUCA          F1929  21/22   197/210  F NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's      1:01:28 19:48 
  336   169 BILL KRON           M6069  17/18   133/139  M NO CITY LISTED    XX   waterbury,St. John's      1:01:29 19:48 
  337    49 MICHAEL CARROLL     M6069  18/18   134/139  M NO CITY LISTED    XX C waterbury,St. John's      1:01:29 19:48 
  338   394 ANGELO SCAROLA      M7079  11/11   135/139  M GLASTONBURY       CT   Hartford, Christ Church C 1:01:30 19:48 
  339   393 NEVETTE SCAROLA     F6069  18/20   198/210  F GLASTONBURY       CT   Hartford, Christ Church C 1:02:00 19:58 
  340    21 DORIS ARMSTRONG     F7079   8/10   199/210  F BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                   1:02:26 20:06 
  341    47 KATHARINE CARLE     F7079   9/10   200/210  F BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                   1:02:26 20:06 
  342   335 CHRISTINE WILLMAN   F5059  35/37   201/210  F BETHEL            CT   Bethel, St. Thomas'       1:02:27 20:07 
  343   253 SUSAN POPLE         F6069  19/20   202/210  F BETHEL            CT   St. Thomas' Bethel        1:02:28 20:07 
  344   261 BERT RICHARDS       M4049  28/28   136/139  M DANBURY           XX   Bethel, St. Thomas'       1:06:55 21:33 
  345   339 KAREN WINNE         F5059  36/37   203/210  F NORWALK           CT   Bethel, St. Thomas'       1:08:46 22:08 
  346    59 LINDA JEAN CRAY     F4049  39/41   204/210  F NAUGATUCK         CT   Naugatuck, St. Michael's  1:09:00 22:13 
  347    32 JANET BELLINGER     F5059  37/37   205/210  F ENFIELD           CT   St. John's East Windsor   1:11:13 22:56 
  348   279 E. JOAN SEREDA      F7079  10/10   206/210  F BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                   1:11:43 23:05 
  349   455 ALISON ST. LOUIS    O0000   2/2      2/2    O *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX   Hartford, Christ Church C 1:12:47 23:26 
  350   456 AMY BEVERIDGE       F6069  20/20   207/210  F BLOOMFIELD        CT                             1:12:50 23:27 
Place No.   Name                Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St C Team                      Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== ======== ======== = ================= == = ========================= ======= ===== 
  351   298 DAVID SWICKER       M8089   3/4    137/139  M BLOOMFIELD        CT   Seabury                   1:21:16 26:10 
  352   454 COURTENAY KNOX      F4049  40/41   208/210  F *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX   seabury                   1:21:20 26:11 
  353   241 BRANDY PAGE         F1929  22/22   209/210  F MANCHESTER        CT   Seabury                   1:21:21 26:11 
  354   156 JAMES KELSEY        M8089   4/4    138/139  M WEST HARTFORD     CT   St. James's               1:25:01 27:22 
  355   400 JENN JOHNSON        F4049  41/41   210/210  F NEW BRITAIN       CT   seabury                   1:25:02 27:23 
  356   163 ARKADIUSZ KOSLOREK  M3039  11/11   139/139  M SOUTHINGTON       CT   Seabury                   1:25:02 27:23 
   5/16/2009 12:14PM
                
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2009 - All Rights Reserved.