Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Mikey's Place Road Race

Wethersfield, CT USA
10/14/2012 11:00 AM

Weather: 50s with light rain

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall Results

Men: 1st Place Winner : Brian Grace

Women: 1st Place Winner : Beth Krasemann


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  City               St 
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== ================== == 
    1   198 Brian Graca         M  34   1/19     1/88   M3039   16:53.2  5:27 Rocky Hill         CT 
    2    58 Beth Krasemann      F  39   1/36     1/150  F3039   18:48.0  6:04 Suffield           CT 
    3   141 Fin Cahill          M  16   1/2      2/88   M1419   19:09.8  6:11 Wethersfield       CT 
    4    59 Daniel Krasemann    M  11   1/19     3/88   M913    19:19.8  6:14 Suffield           CT 
    5    57 Volker Krasemann    M  45   1/24     4/88   M4049   20:17.2  6:32 Suffield           CT 
    6    21 Erik Lecco          M  23   1/4      5/88   M2029   20:48.2  6:42 R.Hill             CT 
    7   267 Chris Lemay         M  13   2/19     6/88   M913    21:19.2  6:52 South Windsor      CT 
    8   199 Kate Rivard-Lentz   F  12   1/18     2/150  F913    21:53.8  7:03 East Hampton       CT 
    9   261 Rebecca Thomson     F  25   1/18     3/150  F2029   21:54.3  7:04 Windsor            CT 
   10   345 Matthew Pazdzivia   M  14   2/2      7/88   M1419   22:04.5  7:07 Wethersfield       CT 
   11   193 Kevin Tranberg      M  44   2/24     8/88   M4049   22:09.6  7:08 Wethersfield       CT 
   12   214 Maggie Powers       F  11   2/18     4/150  F913    22:24.2  7:13 W Hartford         CT 
   13   211 Thomas Macre        M  25   2/4      9/88   M2029   22:26.2  7:14 *no Town Given*    XX 
   14    67 Renee Bouchard      F  45   1/39     5/150  F4049   22:31.1  7:15 Middltwn           CT 
   15    61 David Cornelio      M  56   1/5     10/88   M5059   22:32.4  7:16 R.Hill             CT 
   16    45 Christopher Cymbala M  33   2/19    11/88   M3039   22:39.8  7:18 R.Hill             CT 
   17   281 Jim Fannigan        M  37   3/19    12/88   M3039   22:46.6  7:20 New York           NY 
   18    36 Jim Mayo            M  47   3/24    13/88   M4049   22:50.2  7:22 Weth.              CT 
   19     5 Kendra Mascolo      F  23   2/18     6/150  F2029   23:16.6  7:30 Hoboken            NJ 
   20   210 Tenese Critch-Gilf  F  28   3/18     7/150  F2029   23:19.4  7:31 Bethany            CT 
   21    15 Riley Grenier       M  11   3/19    14/88   M913    23:20.5  7:31 Weth.              CT 
   22   126 Cameron Partridge   M  10   4/19    15/88   M913    23:25.1  7:33 Wethersfield       CT 
   23   350 Luke Strole         M   9   5/19    16/88   M913    23:29.3  7:34 Wethersfield       CT 
   24    62 Aaron Odell         M  41   4/24    17/88   M4049   23:42.5  7:38 Weth.              CT 
   25    34 Alicya Suffish      F  31   2/36     8/150  F3039   23:46.2  7:40 R.Hill             CT 
   26   368 John Lonski         M  39   4/19    18/88   M3039   24:01.0  7:44                       
   27   152 Carly Huffman       F  22   4/18     9/150  F2029   24:02.7  7:45 Wethersfield       CT 
   28     3 Brian Banet         M  36   5/19    19/88   M3039   24:03.2  7:45 Weth.              CT 
   29    47 Daryl Ostergren     M  45   5/24    20/88   M4049   24:05.2  7:46 Weth.              CT 
   30    60 Emma Krasemann      F   9   3/18    10/150  F913    24:06.5  7:46 Suffield           CT 
   31   343 Santo Pirrotta      M  46   6/24    21/88   M4049   24:07.7  7:46 Wethersfield       CT 
   32   280 Polly Lagana        F  37   3/36    11/150  F3039   24:09.1  7:47 New York           NY 
   33    53 Lex Roman           M  30   6/19    22/88   M3039   24:11.4  7:48 Newgtn.            CT 
   34   341 Mike Zaliznock      M  60   1/6     23/88   M60+    24:26.8  7:53 Wethersfield       CT 
   35   264 Charles Dobrow      M  50   2/5     24/88   M5059   24:27.5  7:53 Wethersfield       CT 
   36   159 Ali Brancati        F  32   4/36    12/150  F3039   24:27.8  7:53 Wethersfield       CT 
   37   292 Steven Andrea       M  44   7/24    25/88   M4049   24:48.3  8:00                       
   38   142 Bill Cahill         M  45   8/24    26/88   M4049   24:52.1  8:01 Rocky Hill         CT 
   39    43 Matthew Jablonka    M  13   6/19    27/88   M913    24:58.1  8:03 Weth.              CT 
   40   372 Paul Gilfillan      M  59   3/5     28/88   M5059   25:02.8  8:04 Bethany            CT 
   41   207 Talia Staiger       F  15   1/4     13/150  F1419   25:03.4  8:04 Cromwell           CT 
   42    71 Caryn Kupferschmid  F  30   5/36    14/150  F3039   25:09.7  8:06 Weth.              CT 
   43   362 Carlos Gomez        M  34   7/19    29/88   M3039   25:12.5  8:07 Wethersfield       CT 
   44    19 Sarah Centore       F  33   6/36    15/150  F3039   25:15.4  8:08 R.Hill             CT 
   45   154 Sara Evans          F  38   7/36    16/150  F3039   25:28.6  8:12 Wethersfield       CT 
   46   351 Jeff Strole         M  42   9/24    30/88   M4049   25:29.6  8:13 Wethersfield       CT 
   47    92 Morgan Grabowski    F  10   4/18    17/150  F913    25:59.8  8:23 Weth.              CT 
   48   276 Shawn Forgemie      M  50   4/5     31/88   M5059   26:06.2  8:25 W Hartford         CT 
   49    90 Michael Grabowski   M  45  10/24    32/88   M4049   26:07.7  8:25 Weth.              CT 
   50     9 Elisabeth D'Amato   F  35   8/36    18/150  F3039   26:09.0  8:25 Weth.              CT 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  City               St 
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== ================== == 
   51   374 Michelle Critch-Gil F  27   5/18    19/150  F2029   26:13.3  8:27 Bethany            CT 
   52   153 Alyssa Miayo        F  15   2/4     20/150  F1419   26:18.2  8:28 Rocky Hill         CT 
   53   202 Bob Cook            M  47  11/24    33/88   M4049   26:22.7  8:30 Wethersfield       CT 
   54   260 Jim Jablonka        M  47  12/24    34/88   M4049   26:24.7  8:31 Wethersfield       CT 
   55   119 Aimee Cassella      F  24   6/18    21/150  F2029   26:26.0  8:31 Southgtn           CT 
   56   127 Eran Partridge      M   8   1/8     35/88   M-8     26:35.8  8:34 Wethersfield       CT 
   57   206 Dan O'Conner        M  48  13/24    36/88   M4049   26:46.6  8:38 Wethersfield       CT 
   58    63 Lynn Odell          F  40   2/39    22/150  F4049   26:50.9  8:39 Weth.              CT 
   59   158 Lisa Morgan         F  31   9/36    23/150  F3039   26:57.4  8:41                       
   60   209 Colleen Quinn       F  29   7/18    24/150  F2029   26:59.1  8:42                       
   61   163 Doug Turner         M   0   1/1     37/88   M0099   26:59.6  8:42                       
   62   215 Siobhan Degray      F  30  10/36    25/150  F3039   27:14.7  8:47                       
   63    81 Nancy Pulito        F  50   1/20    26/150  F5059   27:15.8  8:47 Weth.              CT 
   64   356 Kristin Labar-Slock F  39  11/36    27/150  F3039   27:31.1  8:52 Wethersfield       CT 
   65    17 Tim Huffman         M  60   2/6     38/88   M60+    27:40.7  8:55 Weth.              CT 
   66    64 Will Odell          M  12   7/19    39/88   M913    27:44.3  8:56 Weth.              CT 
   67   279 Kate Lagana         F  35  12/36    28/150  F3039   27:52.4  8:59 Boston             MA 
   68    94 Rachel Poulin       F  36  13/36    29/150  F3039   27:53.1  8:59 R.Hill             CT 
   69   352 Zack Strole         M  12   8/19    40/88   M913    27:57.4  9:00 Wethersfield       CT 
   70   201 Joann Huffman       F  57   2/20    30/150  F5059   27:58.1  9:01 Wethersfield       CT 
   71    13 Victoria Murtha     F  35  14/36    31/150  F3039   27:58.8  9:01 Weth.              CT 
   72   151 Jennifer Robinson   F  43   3/39    32/150  F4049   28:14.1  9:06 Newington          CT 
   73   148 Kristen Skelly      F  24   8/18    33/150  F2029   28:14.8  9:06 Wethersfield       CT 
   74    42 Ralph Bayek         M  61   3/6     41/88   M60+    28:23.2  9:09 Weth.              CT 
   75    68 Misty Durkee        F  33  15/36    34/150  F3039   28:25.2  9:09 Weth.              CT 
   76   150 Michael Rood        M  60   4/6     42/88   M60+    28:27.5  9:10 Suffield           CT 
   77    91 Griffin Grabowski   M  13   9/19    43/88   M913    28:28.3  9:10 Weth.              CT 
   78    23 Hank Penders        M   9  10/19    44/88   M913    28:35.6  9:13 Weth.              CT 
   79    69 Gianna Ehrlich      F  33  16/36    35/150  F3039   28:36.3  9:13 Weth.              CT 
   80   204 Jeff Goodin         M  39   8/19    45/88   M3039   28:37.0  9:13 Wethersfield       CT 
   81   224 Rene Liz            F  11   5/18    36/150  F913    28:37.6  9:13                       
   82    86 Peter Mitchell      M  36   9/19    46/88   M3039   28:38.4  9:14 Weth.              CT 
   83   293 Paul Gagno          M  45  14/24    47/88   M4049   28:51.5  9:18                       
   84   136 Naomi Richards      F  37  17/36    37/150  F3039   28:54.2  9:19 Wethersfield       CT 
   85   277 Jessica Ferrigno    F  36  18/36    38/150  F3039   28:54.8  9:19 Colchester         CT 
   86   203 Maureen Morris      F  36  19/36    39/150  F3039   28:55.4  9:19 Wethersfield       CT 
   87    72 Ryan Kupferschmid   M  36  10/19    48/88   M3039   28:59.9  9:21 Weth.              CT 
   88   139 Kellyanne Cahill    F  11   6/18    40/150  F913    29:04.7  9:22 Rocky Hill         CT 
   89   344 Holly Pirrotta      F  41   4/39    41/150  F4049   29:08.0  9:23 Wethersfield       CT 
   90   275 John Manningham     M  51   5/5     49/88   M5059   29:19.3  9:27 Wethersfield       CT 
   91   263 David Bennett       M  46  15/24    50/88   M4049   29:21.6  9:27 Rocky Hill         CT 
   92   365 Merideth Cantin     F  33  20/36    42/150  F3039   29:35.2  9:32 Wethersfield       CT 
   93    88 Eddy Ng             M  31  11/19    51/88   M3039   29:36.2  9:32 Hartford           CT 
   94     6 Brian Ayers         M  33  12/19    52/88   M3039   29:41.7  9:34 W.Htfd             CT 
   95   221 Kaitlyn Ellis       F  31  21/36    43/150  F3039   29:45.8  9:35                       
   96   145 Jennifer Patkoske   F  40   5/39    44/150  F4049   29:51.0  9:37 Wethersfield       CT 
   97   200 Haley Rivard-Lentz  F  15   3/4     45/150  F1419   29:55.7  9:38 East Hampton       CT 
   98   196 John Hoadley        M  39  13/19    53/88   M3039   29:55.9  9:39 Middletown         CT 
   99   169 Bill Huffman        M  28   3/4     54/88   M2029   30:02.3  9:41                       
  100     4 Lauren Mascolo      F  52   3/20    46/150  F5059   30:03.5  9:41 N.Britain          CT 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  City               St 
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== ================== == 
  101   269 Sue Kemp            F  58   4/20    47/150  F5059   30:09.6  9:43 Rocky Hill         CT 
  102   271 Elizabeth Kemp      F  23   9/18    48/150  F2029   30:17.3  9:45 Rocky Hill         CT 
  103   146 Matthew Patkoske    M   9  11/19    55/88   M913    30:17.8  9:46 Wethersfield       CT 
  104    73 Janet Sahin         F  45   6/39    49/150  F4049   30:18.9  9:46 Southgtn           CT 
  105    33 Liam Levantovich    M   7   2/8     56/88   M-8     30:19.6  9:46 Weth.              CT 
  106   257 Zoe Adams           F  11   7/18    50/150  F913    30:25.4  9:48 Wethersfield       CT 
  107    97 Wendy Picard        F  26  10/18    51/150  F2029   30:28.2  9:49 Manchstr           CT 
  108   342 Megan Kregel        F  23  11/18    52/150  F2029   30:30.1  9:50 Hartford           CT 
  109   197 Justin Bianchi      M  12  12/19    57/88   M913    30:31.0  9:50 Wethersfield       CT 
  110   138 Elena Cahill        F   9   8/18    53/150  F913    30:32.3  9:50 Rocky Hill         CT 
  111    40 Lanette Kinsella    F  44   7/39    54/150  F4049   30:39.1  9:52 R.Hill             CT 
  112   354 Erin Zelazny        F  30  22/36    55/150  F3039   30:41.0  9:53 Newington          CT 
  113    32 Ann Levantovich     F  37  23/36    56/150  F3039   30:57.1  9:58 Weth.              CT 
  114   288 Priscilla Fretz     F  35  24/36    57/150  F3039   30:57.6  9:58                       
  115    38 Heather Mayo        F  12   9/18    58/150  F913    30:59.3  9:59 Weth.              CT 
  116   259 Ara Sundzuist       F  12  10/18    59/150  F913    31:09.7 10:02 Wethersfield       CT 
  117   133 Danielle Weeks      F  26  12/18    60/150  F2029   31:10.6 10:03 Hartford           CT 
  118   373 Stephanie Crit      F  58   5/20    61/150  F5059   31:17.3 10:05 Bethany            CT 
  119    52 Jennifer Marble     F  40   8/39    62/150  F4049   31:18.2 10:05 Worcster           MA 
  120    49 James Rutkauski     M  41  16/24    58/88   M4049   31:19.5 10:05 E.Htfd             CT 
  121   116 Briget Stronge      F  44   9/39    63/150  F4049   31:20.7 10:06 Monroe             CT 
  122   262 Kate Bielawiec      F  40  10/39    64/150  F4049   31:21.5 10:06 Wethersfield       CT 
  123   355 Beverly Garofalo    F  49  11/39    65/150  F4049   31:23.7 10:07 Wethersfield       CT 
  124    39 Renee Centore-Kelly F  33  25/36    66/150  F3039   31:39.9 10:12 Enfield            CT 
  125   124 Peter Kalousdian    M  40  17/24    59/88   M4049   31:53.5 10:16 Wethersfield       CT 
  126   286 Fiona Renson        F  12  11/18    67/150  F913    32:05.4 10:20                       
  127   205 Kannittha Tongsri   F  36  26/36    68/150  F3039   32:09.7 10:22 Middletown         CT 
  128   283 Laura Montgomery    F  50   6/20    69/150  F5059   32:10.5 10:22 Newington          CT 
  129   208 Kara Russell        F  42  12/39    70/150  F4049   32:14.6 10:23 Newington          CT 
  130   217 Gaelen Brodear      M  10  13/19    60/88   M913    32:19.9 10:25                       
  131    96 Robin Otis          F  40  13/39    71/150  F4049   32:29.0 10:28 Weth.              CT 
  132   270 Lindsey Leconche    F  22  13/18    72/150  F2029   32:30.3 10:28 Wethersfield       CT 
  133   149 Katie Ercolani      F  23  14/18    73/150  F2029   33:00.1 10:38 Wethersfield       CT 
  134   115 John Dibacco        M  41  18/24    61/88   M4049   33:14.9 10:43 Hartford           CT 
  135     2 Erik Huffman        M  10  14/19    62/88   M913    33:16.4 10:43 Weth.              CT 
  136   129 Joe Bellas          M   9  15/19    63/88   M913    33:21.1 10:45 Wethersfield       CT 
  137    35 Laura Mayo          F  47  14/39    74/150  F4049   33:30.2 10:48 Weth.              CT 
  138    48 Bethany Ostergren   F  10  12/18    75/150  F913    33:40.6 10:51 Weth.              CT 
  139    20 Holden Hoon         M  11  16/19    64/88   M913    33:45.3 10:52 Weth.              CT 
  140    46 Phoebe Ostergren    F  46  15/39    76/150  F4049   33:48.2 10:53 Weth.              CT 
  141   357 Jen Hernandez       F  35  27/36    77/150  F3039   33:49.3 10:54 Rocky Hill         CT 
  142   370 Kyle Sargent        M   7   3/8     65/88   M-8     33:57.2 10:56                       
  143    14 Sean Thornton       M  23   4/4     66/88   M2029   34:00.8 10:57 Hoboken            NJ 
  144    78 Christina Gaudio    F  11  13/18    78/150  F913    34:01.5 10:58 W.Htfd             CT 
  145    87 Alex Alvarez        M  36  14/19    67/88   M3039   34:03.5 10:58 Manchstr           CT 
  146   274 Anna Manningham     F  49  16/39    79/150  F4049   34:09.6 11:00 Wethersfield       CT 
  147   162 Isabelle Saunders   F   8   1/12    80/150  F-8     34:13.9 11:02                       
  148   278 Daniel Lopez        M  13  17/19    68/88   M913    34:15.1 11:02 Wethersfield       CT 
  149   360 Grace Anderson      F   7   2/12    81/150  F-8     34:17.0 11:03 Wethersfield       CT 
  150   195 Jon Weiner          M  31  15/19    69/88   M3039   34:22.7 11:04 Wethersfield       CT 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  City               St 
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== ================== == 
  151   120 Margaret Piccolello F  56   7/20    82/150  F5059   34:28.4 11:06 Cromwell           CT 
  152   157 Alex Huffman        F  24  15/18    83/150  F2029   34:40.2 11:10 Wethersfield       CT 
  153   367 Stacy Clark         F  27  16/18    84/150  F2029   34:44.0 11:11                       
  154   282 Caroline Logan      F  12  14/18    85/150  F913    35:01.8 11:17 Wethersfield       CT 
  155    54 Imisa Roman         F  30  28/36    86/150  F3039   35:02.3 11:17 Newgtn.            CT 
  156    28 Barbara Brandt      F  34  29/36    87/150  F3039   35:15.9 11:22 Mansfield          CT 
  157   194 Tina Weiner         F  31  30/36    88/150  F3039   35:45.6 11:31 Wethersfield       CT 
  158   265 Ronda Downes        F  43  17/39    89/150  F4049   35:46.4 11:31 Manchester         CT 
  159   161 Laura Saunders      F  48  18/39    90/150  F4049   37:02.2 11:56                       
  160   216 Sienna Brodeur      F   8   3/12    91/150  F-8     37:31.9 12:05                       
  161   192 Alaena Kedzior      F   8   4/12    92/150  F-8     37:42.1 12:09 East Windsor       CT 
  162   371 Ava Sargent         F   8   5/12    93/150  F-8     37:48.1 12:11                       
  163   369 Dori Sargent        F  40  19/39    94/150  F4049   38:10.6 12:18 Wethersfield       CT 
  164   128 Nicole Partridge    F   7   6/12    95/150  F-8     38:11.1 12:18 Wethersfield       CT 
  165    95 Douglas Otis        M  36  16/19    70/88   M3039   38:27.4 12:23 Weth.              CT 
  166   125 Kim Partridge       F  42  20/39    96/150  F4049   38:29.0 12:24 Wethersfield       CT 
  167   268 Megan Lemay         F  10  15/18    97/150  F913    38:30.1 12:24 South Windsor      CT 
  168   266 Laura Lemay         F  48  21/39    98/150  F4049   38:48.3 12:30 South Windsor      CT 
  169    83 Christine Gerardi   F  40  22/39    99/150  F4049   39:37.6 12:46 Weth.              CT 
  170    82 Deanne Kelly        F  42  23/39   100/150  F4049   39:38.3 12:46 Weth.              CT 
  171   109 Kate Anzidei        F   9  16/18   101/150  F913    39:43.3 12:48 Weth.              CT 
  172   107 Marcus Anzidei      M  41  19/24    71/88   M4049   40:35.3 13:04 Weth.              CT 
  173    51 Karl Marble         M  42  20/24    72/88   M4049   40:35.7 13:04 Worcster           MA 
  174   218 Jayden Amabile      M  12  18/19    73/88   M913    41:53.8 13:30                       
  175   130 Jim Bellas          M   9  19/19    74/88   M913    42:14.2 13:36 Wethersfield       CT 
  176   212 Sam Andrea          M   5   4/8     75/88   M-8     42:14.9 13:36 Wethersfield       CT 
  177   132 Mia Sommers         F   8   7/12   102/150  F-8     42:29.9 13:41 Wethersfield       CT 
  178   131 Barbara Bellas      F  48  24/39   103/150  F4049   42:30.4 13:41 Wethersfield       CT 
  179    77 Sandro Gaudio       M   8   5/8     76/88   M-8     42:32.1 13:42 W.Htfd             CT 
  180    75 Alex Gaudio         M  75   5/6     77/88   M60+    42:34.2 13:43 Htfd.              CT 
  181   361 Montana Andrea      F  10  17/18   104/150  F913    43:10.2 13:54 Wethersfield       CT 
  182   213 Veronica Andrea     F  45  25/39   105/150  F4049   43:16.2 13:56 Wethersfield       CT 
  183   110 Emma Anzidei        F   6   8/12   106/150  F-8     44:03.2 14:11 Weth.              CT 
  184   256 Sophie Adams        F   6   9/12   107/150  F-8     44:03.8 14:11 Wethersfield       CT 
  185   108 Carrie Anzidei      F  43  26/39   108/150  F4049   44:04.4 14:12 Weth.              CT 
  186   258 Carla Adams         F  40  27/39   109/150  F4049   44:07.6 14:13 Wethersfield       CT 
  187    89 Eileen Grabowski    F  44  28/39   110/150  F4049   45:04.3 14:31 Weth.              CT 
  188    93 Lou Moffa           M  47  21/24    78/88   M4049   45:04.7 14:31 Weth.              CT 
  189   291 Noah Patrei         M   8   6/8     79/88   M-8     45:17.3 14:35                       
  190   290 Jon Patrei          M  32  17/19    80/88   M3039   45:18.5 14:35                       
  191   223 Kevin Ehrlich       M  34  18/19    81/88   M3039   45:19.5 14:36 Wethersfield       CT 
  192   378 Megan Doshi         F   8  10/12   111/150  F-8     45:28.5 14:39 Wethersfield       CT 
  193   375 Eileen Farrelly     F  42  29/39   112/150  F4049   45:36.7 14:41                       
  194   140 Theresa Cahill      F  47  30/39   113/150  F4049   45:37.2 14:42 Rocky Hill         CT 
  195   359 Ralph Horowitz      M  71   6/6     82/88   M60+    45:46.8 14:45 Wethersfield       CT 
  196   358 Maureen Horowitz    F  56   8/20   114/150  F5059   47:15.8 15:13 Wethersfield       CT 
  197    41 Stephen Kinsella    M  45  22/24    83/88   M4049   47:16.7 15:14 R.Hill             CT 
  198    44 Kristen Trezza      F  44  31/39   115/150  F4049   47:24.7 15:16 Weth.              CT 
  199   340 Rebecca Zaliznock   F  59   9/20   116/150  F5059   47:54.6 15:26 Wethersfield       CT 
  200   135 Noah Banet          M   5   7/8     84/88   M-8     47:55.7 15:26 Wethersfield       CT 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  City               St 
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== ================== == 
  201   347 Madeliene Gove      F   7  11/12   117/150  F-8     48:09.6 15:31 Wethersfield       CT 
  202   348 Alicia Gove         F  37  31/36   118/150  F3039   48:36.9 15:39 Wethersfield       CT 
  203    26 Merideth Banet      F  36  32/36   119/150  F3039   48:37.4 15:40 Weth.              CT 
  204   137 Mackenzi Banet      F   8  12/12   120/150  F-8     49:13.5 15:51 Wethersfield       CT 
  205   134 Rebecca Anderson    F  36  33/36   121/150  F3039   49:14.3 15:51 Wethersfield       CT 
  206   272 Nancy Ercolani      F  51  10/20   122/150  F5059   49:43.8 16:01 Wethersfield       CT 
  207   273 Joe Ercolani        F  59  11/20   123/150  F5059   50:03.4 16:07 Wethersfield       CT 
  208    55 Katie Muckle        F  54  12/20   124/150  F5059   50:04.3 16:07 Weth.              CT 
  209   118 Jan Cassella        F  57  13/20   125/150  F5059   50:06.6 16:08 Southgtn           CT 
  210   349 Adam Gove           M  38  19/19    85/88   M3039   50:51.5 16:23 Wethersfield       CT 
  211   346 Harrison Gove       M   5   8/8     86/88   M-8     50:54.7 16:24 Wethersfield       CT 
  212   144 Susanne Neakel      F  55  14/20   126/150  F5059   50:55.3 16:24 W Hartford         CT 
  213     8 Lori Willin         F  61   1/3    127/150  F60+    51:50.2 16:42 Weth.              CT 
  214   164 Irene Poinelli      F  47  32/39   128/150  F4049   51:51.3 16:42                       
  215   168 Jenelle Houghtaling F  45  33/39   129/150  F4049   52:15.5 16:50                       
  216   165 Susan Pizzolongo    F  46  34/39   130/150  F4049   52:21.9 16:52                       
  217   166 David Fitting       M  42  23/24    87/88   M4049   52:22.8 16:52                       
  218   167 Danielle Fitting    F  13  18/18   131/150  F913    52:23.7 16:52                       
  219    50 Donna Hall          F  67   2/3    132/150  F60+    52:24.4 16:53 E.Htfd             CT 
  220   353 Maryann Haynes      F  50  15/20   133/150  F5059   53:47.7 17:19 Berlin             CT 
  221    99 Nadine Landau       F  51  16/20   134/150  F5059   54:00.3 17:23 Newgtn.            CT 
  222    98 Denise Gagnon       F  52  17/20   135/150  F5059   54:01.4 17:24 Avon               CT 
  223   363 Melanie Fador       F  44  35/39   136/150  F4049   54:10.6 17:27 Wethersfield       CT 
  224   364 Megan Dittman       F  37  34/36   137/150  F3039   54:14.5 17:28 Cincinatti         OH 
  225   160 Sarah St. Denis     F  45  36/39   138/150  F4049   54:34.4 17:34 Wethersfield       CT 
  226   366 Gail Clark          F  53  18/20   139/150  F5059   55:13.8 17:47                       
  227   287 Marybeth Griffith   F  49  37/39   140/150  F4049   55:14.8 17:47                       
  228   284 Claire Carney       F  57  19/20   141/150  F5059   55:41.6 17:56 Wethersfield       CT 
  229   285 Barbara Morneauti   F  59  20/20   142/150  F5059   55:43.7 17:57 Tolland            CT 
  230   122 Deb Swanson         F  47  38/39   143/150  F4049   55:52.9 18:00 Cromwell           CT 
  231   121 Joann Philbrick     F  41  39/39   144/150  F4049   55:53.8 18:00 Cromwell           CT 
  232   376 Sharon Farrelly     F  64   3/3    145/150  F60+    58:45.2 18:55 Wethersfield       CT 
  233   377 Manoj Doshi         M  43  24/24    88/88   M4049   58:45.8 18:55                       
  234    74 Amy Kahn            F  34  35/36   146/150  F3039   59:47.4 19:15 R.Hill             CT 
  235     7 Julie Ayers         F  31  36/36   147/150  F3039   59:47.5 19:15 W.Htfd             CT 
  236   143 Cassie Pilczak      F  21  17/18   148/150  F2029   59:51.6 19:16 Wethersfield       CT 
  237   155 Meaghan Sousa       F  18   4/4    149/150  F1419 1:00:16.2 19:24 *no Town Given*    XX 
  238     1 Danielle Daversa    F  21  18/18   150/150  F2029 1:00:20.2 19:26 Weth.              CT 
                       

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.