The Last Mile Race Management Co. 

Rotary Road  5K Road Race

Unionville, CT USA
9/26/2010 8:30 AM
Weather: Sunny - 70's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :David Bridgewater

Women: 1st Place Winner :Mary-Lynn Currier


Printer Friendly Age Group 

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
    1   616 David Bridgewater     15:28  4:59 M   1/145  M1964   1/180   26 Simsbury           CT 
    2   692 Chris Chisholm        16:34  5:20 M   2/145  M1964   2/180   48 Farmington         CT 
    3   627 Kevin Harrington      17:48  5:44 M   3/145  M1964   3/180   28 Unionville         CT 
    4   614 Harrison Holtz        17:58  5:47 M   4/145  M1964   4/180   19 W Hartford         CT 
    5   726 Alan Fosberry         17:59  5:48 M   5/145  M1964   5/180   42 Farmington         CT 
    6   667 Rich Fargo            18:12  5:52 M   6/145  M1964   6/180   52 Plainville         CT 
    7   503 Jackson Morrow        18:23  5:55 M   1/31   M0118   7/180   13 Harwinton          CT 
    8   656 Mary-Lynn Currier     18:24  5:56 F   1/115  F1964   1/133   46 Canton             CT 
    9   498 David Poppel          18:30  5:58 M   7/145  M1964   8/180   46 Burlington         CT 
   10   543 Kevin Goehring        18:32  5:58 M   8/145  M1964   9/180   48 Farmington         CT 
   11   506 Sean Brady            18:34  5:59 M   9/145  M1964  10/180   33 Terryville         CT 
   12   467 Khamis Abu            18:41  6:01 M  10/145  M1964  11/180   43 Unionville         CT 
   13   583 Matthew Nelson        18:41  6:01 M  11/145  M1964  12/180   21 Farmington         CT 
   14   740 Choukri Benmamoun     18:45  6:02                               Farmington         CT    
   15   652 Bill Ronalter         18:55  6:06 M  12/145  M1964  13/180   44 Burlington         CT 
   16   643 Elgar Borja           18:56  6:06 M  13/145  M1964  14/180   27 Torrington         CT 
   17   470 Paul Panek            19:07  6:10 M  14/145  M1964  15/180   30 Simsbury           CT 
   18   572 Carlos Sarmiento      19:23  6:15 M  15/145  M1964  16/180   35 Torrington         CT 
   19   651 Geoffrey Brown        19:34  6:18 M  16/145  M1964  17/180   46 Unionville         CT 
   20   580 Francis Amara         19:34  6:18 M  17/145  M1964  18/180   31 Unionville         CT 
   21   636 Daniel Durkin         19:47  6:22 M  18/145  M1964  19/180   43 Avon               CT 
   22   709 Brendan Mascarenhas   19:55  6:25 M  19/145  M1964  20/180   37 Burlington         CT 
   23   596 Zachary Bylkbashi     19:57  6:26 M   2/31   M0118  21/180   13 Burlington         CT 
   24   662 Gary Bolduc           20:06  6:29 M  20/145  M1964  22/180   46 Farmington         CT 
   25   584 Jeff O'Coin           20:08  6:29 M  21/145  M1964  23/180   28 Plainville         CT 
   26   646 Patrick O'Connell     20:10  6:30 M  22/145  M1964  24/180   41 Avon               CT 
   27   518 Gary Klinzmann        20:13  6:31 M  23/145  M1964  25/180   40 Unionville         CT 
   28   571 Marco Sarmiento       20:19  6:33 M  24/145  M1964  26/180   33 Torrington         CT 
   29   693 Matt Chisholm         20:28  6:35 M   3/31   M0118  27/180   14 New Britain        CT 
   30   615 Kaeli Baker           20:29  6:36 F   1/16   F0118   2/133   14 Farmington         CT 
   31   439 Adam Panek            20:35  6:38 M  25/145  M1964  28/180   25 Colchester         CT 
   32   702 William Keane         20:37  6:38 M  26/145  M1964  29/180   29 Avon               CT 
   33   403 Ed McGovern           20:42  6:40 M  27/145  M1964  30/180   45 Unionville         CT 
   34   566 Kevin Gauthier        20:59  6:46 M  28/145  M1964  31/180   38 Burlington         CT 
   35   505 Brenden Orsi          21:07  6:48 M  29/145  M1964  32/180   21 Bristol            CT 
   36   647 Mike Dopp             21:10  6:49 M  30/145  M1964  33/180   45 Farmington         CT 
   37   504 Devin Pray            21:27  6:55 M  31/145  M1964  34/180   34 Burlington         CT 
   38   682 Thomas Campbell       21:28  6:55 M   4/31   M0118  35/180   16 Farmington         CT 
   39   705 Eddie Mooney          21:38  6:58 M  32/145  M1964  36/180   35 Unionville         CT 
   40   644 Paul Peracchio        21:39  6:58 M  33/145  M1964  37/180   49 Bolton             CT 
   41   449 Marissa Paiano        21:43  7:00 F   2/16   F0118   3/133   15 Unionville         CT 
   42   586 Steven Lamoureux      21:47  7:01 M  34/145  M1964  38/180   35 Farmington         CT 
   43   407 Christopher Chartie   21:48  7:01 M  35/145  M1964  39/180   22 Valhalla           NY 
   44   716 Larry Spires          21:49  7:02 M  36/145  M1964  40/180   62 Unionville         CT 
   45   594 Jason Langlais        21:57  7:04 M  37/145  M1964  41/180   25 Unionville         CT 
   46   660 Matt Prov             22:05  7:07 M  38/145  M1964  42/180   27 Bloomfield         CT 
   47   732 Bob Kania             22:12  7:09 M  39/145  M1964  43/180   58 Southington        CT 
   48   603 Mark Entenman         22:15  7:10 M  40/145  M1964  44/180   49 Farmington         CT 
   49   436 Lisa Calcavecchia     22:17  7:11 F   2/115  F1964   4/133   38 Unionville         CT 
   50   437 Jeffrey Torreso       22:20  7:12 M  41/145  M1964  45/180   36 Bristol            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
   51   442 Zenon Kaszuba         22:24  7:13 M  42/145  M1964  46/180   50 Vernon             CT 
   52   532 Grace Dunn            22:37  7:17 F   3/16   F0118   5/133   15 Farmington         CT 
   53   528 John Calcavecchia     22:39  7:18 M  43/145  M1964  47/180   39 Unionville         CT 
   54   557 Scott Garon           22:44  7:19 M  44/145  M1964  48/180   33 Charlton           MA 
   55   631 Mike McGinty          22:49  7:21 M  45/145  M1964  49/180   48 Unionville         CT 
   56   452 Nancy Mullen          22:51  7:22 F   3/115  F1964   6/133   37 Burlington         CT 
   57   573 Stephen Hogan         22:51  7:22 M  46/145  M1964  50/180   42 Unionville         CT 
   58   706 Allyson Mooney        23:02  7:25 F   4/115  F1964   7/133   34 Unionville         CT 
   59   514 Kurt Philipp          23:05  7:26 M  47/145  M1964  51/180   54 Bristol            CT 
   60   412 Doug Caneday          23:07  7:27 M  48/145  M1964  52/180   43 Farmington         CT 
   61   721 David Stephenson      23:09  7:27 M   5/31   M0118  53/180   10 Unionville         CT 
   62   431 Amanda Ryan           23:10  7:28 F   5/115  F1964   8/133   23 Bloomfield         CT 
   63   499 Josiah Poppel         23:16  7:30 M   6/31   M0118  54/180   13 Burlington         CT 
   64   612 Peter Risi            23:18  7:30 M  49/145  M1964  55/180   30 Canton             CT 
   65   409 Mike Meade            23:22  7:32 M  50/145  M1964  56/180   53 West Hartford      CT 
   66   718 Martin Maldorado      23:24  7:32 M  51/145  M1964  57/180   51 Unionville         CT 
   67   621 Anthony Jesmond       23:26  7:33 M  52/145  M1964  58/180   31 Farmington         CT 
   68   515 Craig Boettger        23:30  7:34 M  53/145  M1964  59/180   58 Farmington         CT 
   69   531 Thomas McDermott      23:33  7:35 M  54/145  M1964  60/180   61 Avon               CT 
   70   622 Brenden Michaelis     23:35  7:36 M   7/31   M0118  61/180   15 Unionville         CT 
   71   423 Andrew Harrell        23:36  7:36 M  55/145  M1964  62/180   41 Farmington         CT 
   72   639 Tyler Bailey          23:37  7:37 M   8/31   M0118  63/180   14 Farmington         CT 
   73   544 Jack Beisel           23:38  7:37 M   9/31   M0118  64/180   10 Farmington         CT 
   74   717 Samuel Lewgel         23:39  7:37 M  56/145  M1964  65/180   60 Stafford Springs   CT 
   75   600 Nicholas Calcavecch   23:48  7:40 M  10/31   M0118  66/180    9 Unionville         CT 
   76   575 Dan Ciccarillo        23:52  7:41 M  57/145  M1964  67/180   62 New Britain        CT 
   77   476 Ned Shanahan          23:56  7:43 M  58/145  M1964  68/180   58 Farmington         CT 
   78   475 Michael Emery         23:59  7:44 M  59/145  M1964  69/180   57 Avon               CT 
   79   704 Scott Van De Mark     24:09  7:47 M  60/145  M1964  70/180   41 Unionville         CT 
   80   650 Charles Driscott      24:13  7:48 M  61/145  M1964  71/180   46 Unionville         CT 
   81   567 Lisa Goldstein        24:16  7:49 F   6/115  F1964   9/133   34 Farmington         CT 
   82   568 Evan Goldstein        24:17  7:49 M  62/145  M1964  72/180   37 Farmington         CT 
   83   534 Gary Wright           24:27  7:52 M  63/145  M1964  73/180   58 Farmington         CT 
   84   688 Robert Bernarduci     24:31  7:54 M  64/145  M1964  74/180   43 Avon               CT 
   85   708 Trish Cosantino       24:31  7:54 F   7/115  F1964  10/133   44 Farmington         CT 
   86   444 Ben Zareck            24:34  7:55 M  65/145  M1964  75/180   32 Farmington         CT 
   87   679 Russ Tew              24:34  7:55 M   1/2    M6599  76/180   67 W Hartford         CT 
   88   604 Paul Melanson         24:37  7:56 M  66/145  M1964  77/180   40 Farmington         CT 
   89   695 Bill Shortell         24:38  7:56 M  67/145  M1964  78/180   63 W Hartford         CT 
   90   739 Brian Hendrickson     24:39  7:56 M                 79/180      Farmington         CT 
   91   459 Christopher Scott     24:39  7:56 M  68/145  M1964  80/180   36 Farmington         CT 
   92   463 Becky Lease           24:39  7:56 F   8/115  F1964  11/133   47 Bristol            CT 
   93   577 Bill Lodovico         24:40  7:57 M  69/145  M1964  81/180   49 Bristol            CT 
   94   694 Matthew Kirshman      24:43  7:58 M  70/145  M1964  82/180   45 W Hartford         CT 
   95   440 Kathleen Eagen        24:45  7:58 F   9/115  F1964  12/133   42 Farmington         CT 
   96   414 Thomas Harper Jr      24:48  7:59 M  71/145  M1964  83/180   40 Colchester         CT 
   97   460 Patrick Stiegman      24:53  8:01 M  72/145  M1964  84/180   44 Canton             CT 
   98   634 Mark Lynch            24:54  8:01 M  73/145  M1964  85/180   39 Unionville         CT 
   99   635 Heather Lerch         24:54  8:01 F  10/115  F1964  13/133   32 Unionville         CT 
  100   453 Bruce Mullen          25:04  8:04 M  74/145  M1964  86/180   47 Burlington         CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  101   553 Maura Shea            25:05  8:05 F  11/115  F1964  14/133   27 Tolland            CT 
  102   628 Elizabeth Rodier      25:07  8:05 F   4/16   F0118  15/133   14 Avon               CT 
  103   736 Wendy Ku              25:10  8:07 F  12/115  F1964  16/133   30 Farmington         CT 
  104   479 Laura Thibault        25:14  8:08 F  13/115  F1964  17/133   38 New Hartford       CT 
  105   728 Matt Fosberry         25:17  8:08 M  11/31   M0118  87/180    9 Farmington         CT 
  106   690 Brian Light           25:17  8:09 M  75/145  M1964  88/180   19 Granby             CT 
  107   443 Melissa Zareck        25:18  8:09 F  14/115  F1964  18/133   29 Farmington         CT 
  108   659 Steffen Kutz          25:20  8:10 M  76/145  M1964  89/180   40 Unionville         CT 
  109   729 Pat Moran             25:23  8:11 M  77/145  M1964  90/180   46 W Hartford         CT 
  110   677 Jennifer Busa         25:25  8:11 F  15/115  F1964  19/133   33                       
  111   516 James Lesieur         25:28  8:12 M  78/145  M1964  91/180   37 Unionville         CT 
  112   733 Andrew Klinzmann      25:34  8:14 M  12/31   M0118  92/180   10 Unionville         CT 
  113   525 Mitchell Ives         25:37  8:15 M  13/31   M0118  93/180   11 Farmington         CT 
  114   715 Jill Hammerberg-Fey   25:42  8:17 F  16/115  F1964  20/133   57 Farmington         CT 
  115   478 David Uliasz          25:45  8:18 M  79/145  M1964  94/180   44 Plainville         CT 
  116   611 Chris Melnyk          25:45  8:18 M  14/31   M0118  95/180   13 Unionville         CT 
  117   605 Stu Horen             25:47  8:18 M  80/145  M1964  96/180   45 Farmington         CT 
  118   469 Paul Kovaleski        25:48  8:19 M  81/145  M1964  97/180   56 Burlington         CT 
  119   564 Mollie Fitzsimmons    25:48  8:19 F  17/115  F1964  21/133   35 Avon               CT 
  120   657 Timberley Barber      25:54  8:21 F  18/115  F1964  22/133   31 Plainville         CT 
  121   563 Vijay Murthy          25:56  8:21 M  82/145  M1964  98/180   48 Farmington         CT 
  122   511 Mike McNaboe          26:01  8:23 M  83/145  M1964  99/180   56 Unionville         CT 
  123   411 Sarah Dempsey         26:02  8:23 F  19/115  F1964  23/133   29 Winsted            CT 
  124   438 Ginny Torreso         26:07  8:25 F  20/115  F1964  24/133   36 Bristol            CT 
  125   485 Casey Jones           26:08  8:25 F  21/115  F1964  25/133   35 Winchester         CT 
  126   435 David Mozeleski       26:09  8:25 M  84/145  M1964 100/180   44 Glastonbury        CT 
  127   606 Amil Nasser           26:12  8:26 M  85/145  M1964 101/180   48 New York           NY 
  128   473 Kimberly Ellsworth    26:14  8:27 F  22/115  F1964  26/133   35 Avon               CT 
  129   663 Daniel Kalosieh       26:16  8:28 M  86/145  M1964 102/180   36 Unionville         CT 
  130   599 Daniel White          26:19  8:29 M  87/145  M1964 103/180   56 Somersville        CT 
  131   654 Alan Chadwick         26:25  8:30 F  23/115  F1964  27/133   62 East Hampton       CT 
  132   655 Craig Duet            26:27  8:31 M  88/145  M1964 104/180   49 Farmington         CT 
  133   565 Bill Fitzsimmons      26:30  8:32 M  89/145  M1964 105/180   32 Avon               CT 
  134   530 Maureen Corey         26:30  8:32 F  24/115  F1964  28/133   52 West Hartford      CT 
  135   497 Jeffrey Dunn          26:31  8:32 M  90/145  M1964 106/180   29 Willimantic        CT 
  136   734 Tom Pachler           26:34  8:33 M  91/145  M1964 107/180   44 Farmington         CT 
  137   629 Nicole Rodier         26:36  8:34 F   5/16   F0118  29/133   15 Avon               CT 
  138   703 John Dunphy           26:39  8:35 M  15/31   M0118 108/180   12 Farmington         CT 
  139   471 Mistery Man           26:41  8:36 M  16/31   M0118 109/180   00 Farmington         CT 
  140   618 Jamie Bartucca        26:42  8:36 F   6/16   F0118  30/133   15 Unionville         CT 
  141   446 Betsy Heckman         26:46  8:37 F  25/115  F1964  31/133   38 Unionville         CT 
  142   727 Ryan Fosberry         26:46  8:37 M  17/31   M0118 110/180    6 Farmington         CT 
  143   696 Eric Knight           26:50  8:39 M  92/145  M1964 111/180   50 Unionville         CT 
  144   592 Michael Langdon       26:54  8:40 M  93/145  M1964 112/180   33 Farmington         CT 
  145   538 Elizabeth Stroebel    26:55  8:40 F  26/115  F1964  32/133   55 Avon               CT 
  146   593 Kelley Schaedler      26:57  8:41 F  27/115  F1964  33/133   43 Farmington         CT 
  147   501 John Dallaire         26:59  8:41 M  94/145  M1964 113/180   54 Bristol            CT 
  148   598 Satchel Moll          27:00  8:42 M  18/31   M0118 114/180   11 Farmington         CT 
  149   714 Kayla Crucetts        27:03  8:43 F   7/16   F0118  34/133   10 Avon               CT 
  150   415 Mary-Ellen Harper     27:03  8:43 F  28/115  F1964  35/133   34 Colchester         CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  151   558 Shawn Curtis          27:03  8:43 M  95/145  M1964 115/180   33 Farmington         CT 
  152   672 Staci Murphy          27:05  8:43 F  29/115  F1964  36/133   35 New Hartford       CT 
  153   711 David Austin          27:07  8:44 M  96/145  M1964 116/180   45 Farmington         CT 
  154   642 Robert Marino         27:11  8:45 M  97/145  M1964 117/180   49 Farmington         CT 
  155   519 Christine Robinson    27:12  8:46 F  30/115  F1964  37/133   47 Farmington         CT 
  156   619 Bill Bartucca         27:18  8:48 M  98/145  M1964 118/180   57 Unionville         CT 
  157   607 Melissa Smith         27:20  8:48 F  31/115  F1964  38/133   38 Bristol            CT 
  158   738 Paul Kelley           27:25  8:50 M  99/145  M1964 119/180   54 Bristol            CT 
  159   419 Amanda Kelly          27:27  8:51 F  32/115  F1964  39/133   24 East Hampton       CT 
  160   574 Amy Ciccarillo        27:30  8:52 F  33/115  F1964  40/133   28 New Britain        CT 
  161   664 Zac Babbitz           27:31  8:52 M  19/31   M0118 120/180   11 Bethany            CT 
  162   638 Christopher Mastran   27:31  8:52 M  20/31   M0118 121/180   11 Bethany            CT 
  163   713 Matthew Wynne         27:37  8:54 M 100/145  M1964 122/180   57 South Windsor      CT 
  164   556 James Grant           27:38  8:54 M  21/31   M0118 123/180   13 Avon               CT 
  165   555 Eric Grant            27:42  8:55 M 101/145  M1964 124/180   43 Avon               CT 
  166   710 Kristy Ahrlich        27:43  8:55 F  34/115  F1964  41/133   30 Meriden            CT 
  167   617 Bryce Sullivan        27:47  8:57 M  22/31   M0118 125/180   14 Unionville         CT 
  168   540 Todd Jones            27:48  8:57 M 102/145  M1964 126/180   29 Farmington         CT 
  169   489 Elizabeth Larson      27:49  8:58 F  35/115  F1964  42/133   54 West Simsbury      CT 
  170   418 Robert Mongiat        27:56  9:00 M 103/145  M1964 127/180   54 East Hampton       CT 
  171   730 Cynthia Johnston      27:58  9:01 F  36/115  F1964  43/133   63 Enfield            CT 
  172   524 Wendy Ives            28:04  9:02 F  37/115  F1964  44/133   43 Farmington         CT 
  173   722 Katie Gursky          28:07  9:03 F   8/16   F0118  45/133   14 Unionville         CT 
  174   406 Jessica Deloureiro    28:09  9:04 F  38/115  F1964  46/133   22 Farmington         CT 
  175   731 Marc Monroe           28:11  9:04 M 104/145  M1964 128/180   39 Plantsville        CT 
  176   579 Cary Lynch            28:12  9:05 F  39/115  F1964  47/133   29 Willimantic        CT 
  177   458 Kim Scott             28:16  9:06 F  40/115  F1964  48/133   39 Farmington         CT 
  178   637 Carson Sadecki        28:18  9:07 M  23/31   M0118 129/180   10 Unionville         CT 
  179   529 Brian Corey           28:19  9:07 M 105/145  M1964 130/180   52 West Hartford      CT 
  180   680 Fred Patton           28:24  9:09 M 106/145  M1964 131/180   49 Unionville         CT 
  181   582 Jillian Hoffman       28:28  9:10 F  41/115  F1964  49/133   21 Unionville         CT 
  182   602 Ken Coco              28:29  9:10 M 107/145  M1964 132/180   56 Avon               CT 
  183   500 Brandon Cramer        28:30  9:11 M 108/145  M1964 133/180   27 Willington         CT 
  184   465 William Phinney       28:33  9:12 M 109/145  M1964 134/180   38 Wallingford        CT 
  185   413 Jeannine Frik         28:34  9:12 F  42/115  F1964  50/133   52 Winsted            CT 
  186   493 Christina Boyd        28:36  9:13 F  43/115  F1964  51/133   23 Madison            CT 
  187   451 Carly Underwood       28:45  9:16 F  44/115  F1964  52/133   35 Unionville         CT 
  188   648 Daniel Kondej         28:47  9:16 M 110/145  M1964 135/180   56 Burlington         CT 
  189   408 Jamie Stross          28:48  9:16 F  45/115  F1964  53/133   47 Farmington         CT 
  190   588 Cynthia Nelson        28:48  9:16 F  46/115  F1964  54/133   37 Farmington         CT 
  191   425 Susan Bey Truhan      28:53  9:18 F  47/115  F1964  55/133   37 Farmington         CT 
  192   466 Marlene Nickerson     28:56  9:19 F  48/115  F1964  56/133   51 Torrington         CT 
  193   495 Kevin Harris          28:58  9:20 M 111/145  M1964 136/180   33 Plainville         CT 
  194   554 Glenn Vaill           29:07  9:23 M 112/145  M1964 137/180   47 Torrington         CT 
  195   597 Rich Moll             29:09  9:23 M 113/145  M1964 138/180   47 Farmington         CT 
  196   562 Jeremy O'Keefe        29:09  9:23 M 114/145  M1964 139/180   29 Windsor Locks      CT 
  197   669 Suzanna Amari         29:17  9:26 F  49/115  F1964  57/133   31 South Windsor      CT 
  198   468 Kevin Meehan          29:18  9:26 M 115/145  M1964 140/180   55 Southington        CT 
  199   487 Jen Roller            29:22  9:28 F  50/115  F1964  58/133   35 New Hartford       CT 
  200   620 Julia Jesmond         29:24  9:28 F  51/115  F1964  59/133   31 Farmington         CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  201   578 Martha Bravo-Chavez   29:29  9:30 F  52/115  F1964  60/133   36 Middletown         CT 
  202   587 Susan Reeve           29:30  9:30 F  53/115  F1964  61/133   51 Unionville         CT 
  203   559 Jeffrey Oswald        29:31  9:30 M 116/145  M1964 141/180   49 Farmington         CT 
  204   448 Diana Farrell         29:37  9:32 F  54/115  F1964  62/133   28 Newington          CT 
  205   624 Robert Martinotti     29:38  9:32 M 117/145  M1964 142/180   50 Harwinton          CT 
  206   492 Katherine Riordan     29:40  9:33 F  55/115  F1964  63/133   36 Broad Brook        CT 
  207   502 Scott Zenke           29:42  9:34 M 118/145  M1964 143/180   53 Farmington         CT 
  208   700 David F Bennett       29:42  9:34 M 119/145  M1964 144/180   44 Rocky Hill         CT 
  209   661 Janet McLaughlin      29:52  9:37 F  56/115  F1964  64/133   44 Farmington         CT 
  210   569 Trevor Marshall       29:58  9:39 M 120/145  M1964 145/180   30 Unionville         CT 
  211   454 Amy Epperson          30:00  9:40 F  57/115  F1964  65/133   40 Avon               CT 
  212   552 Jack Pelham           30:02  9:40 M  24/31   M0118 146/180   10 Farmington         CT 
  213   623 Tracy Martinotti      30:04  9:41 F  58/115  F1964  66/133   35 Harwinton          CT 
  214   551 Spencer Pelham        30:08  9:42 M  25/31   M0118 147/180   13 Farmington         CT 
  215   570 Erin Marshall         30:09  9:43 F  59/115  F1964  67/133   31 Unionville         CT 
  216   550 Teresa Pelham         30:09  9:43 F  60/115  F1964  68/133   42 Farmington         CT 
  217   480 Lisa Cash             30:19  9:46 F  61/115  F1964  69/133   32 Torrington         CT 
  218   666 Kelly Twohig          30:30  9:49 F  62/115  F1964  70/133   25 Avon               CT 
  219   541 Meghan Jones          30:30  9:50 F  63/115  F1964  71/133   29 Farmington         CT 
  220   455 Michael Gilson        30:31  9:50 M 121/145  M1964 148/180   34 Old Saybrook       CT 
  221   456 Lisa Lupacchino-Gil   30:36  9:51 F  64/115  F1964  72/133   35 Old Saybrook       CT 
  222   697 Elsie Mathewes        30:48  9:55 F  65/115  F1964  73/133   48 Unionville         CT 
  223   645 Beth Peracchio        30:50  9:56 F  66/115  F1964  74/133   52 Bolton             CT 
  224   737 Sonya Kobes           30:53  9:57 F  67/115  F1964  75/133   53 Unionville         CT 
  225   546 Susan Depatie         30:55  9:57 F  68/115  F1964  76/133   54 Unionville         CT 
  226   613 Diana Erha            30:56  9:58 F  69/115  F1964  77/133   52 New Hartford       CT 
  227   547 Jeff Gerhart          30:56  9:58 M 122/145  M1964 149/180   50 Unionville         CT 
  228   517 Karl Fritch           30:58  9:58 M 123/145  M1964 150/180   60 Oakdale            CT 
  229   462 Mary Anne Tillona     31:01  9:59 F  70/115  F1964  78/133   52 Farmington         CT 
  230   548 Elizabeth Sanford     31:03 10:00 F  71/115  F1964  79/133   45 Farmington         CT 
  231   441 Roland Fix            31:04 10:00 M 124/145  M1964 151/180   45 Avon               CT 
  232   601 Michael Clark         31:05 10:00 M 125/145  M1964 152/180   56 Unionville         CT 
  233   653 Kristin Humphrey      31:25 10:07 F  72/115  F1964  80/133   38 Waialua            HI 
  234   526 Jennifer Krewalk      31:26 10:07 F  73/115  F1964  81/133   26 Burlington         CT 
  235   542 Jacqueline Krewalk    31:26 10:07 F  74/115  F1964  82/133   23 Burlington         CT 
  236   686 Carl Lachenicht       31:35 10:10 M  26/31   M0118 153/180   10 Farmington         CT 
  237   670 Martin Amari          31:49 10:15 M 126/145  M1964 154/180   35 South Windsor      CT 
  238   486 Karen Videtto         31:54 10:16 F  75/115  F1964  83/133   20 Torrington         CT 
  239   484 Rikki Henneberry      31:56 10:17 F  76/115  F1964  84/133   35 Torrington         CT 
  240   719 Elizabeth Maldorado   32:01 10:19 F  77/115  F1964  85/133   50 Unionville         CT 
  241   589 Jeremy Ellis          32:04 10:20 M 127/145  M1964 155/180   39 West Simsbury      CT 
  242   687 Paddy Stoddard        32:06 10:20 F  78/115  F1964  86/133   49 Unionville         CT 
  243   649 Carl R Johnson        32:13 10:22 M 128/145  M1964 156/180   49 Farmington         CT 
  244   630 Dennis Harrington     32:13 10:23 M 129/145  M1964 157/180   56 New Milford        CT 
  245   626 Bruce Polsky          32:18 10:24 M 130/145  M1964 158/180   51 Farmington         CT 
  246   632 Nareen Chadha         32:19 10:24 M 131/145  M1964 159/180   30 New Britain        CT 
  247   633 Keerthi Chadha        32:19 10:25 F   9/16   F0118  87/133    3 New Britain        CT 
  248   472 Kristy Rackliffe      32:28 10:27 F  79/115  F1964  88/133   33 Farmington         CT 
  249   482 Lori Simoncelli       32:44 10:32 F  80/115  F1964  89/133   45 Torrington         CT 
  250   678 Gregory Russo         32:46 10:33 M 132/145  M1964 160/180   52 Naugatuck          CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  251   539 Echo Yang             32:55 10:36 F  81/115  F1964  90/133   34 Manchester         CT 
  252   496 Sheryl Maher          33:06 10:40 F  82/115  F1964  91/133   50 Avon               CT 
  253   450 Bradford Babbitt      33:08 10:40 M 133/145  M1964 161/180   45 Canton             CT 
  254   461 Brenda Stiegman       33:14 10:42 F  83/115  F1964  92/133   44 Canton             CT 
  255   508 Jessica Lyon          33:16 10:43 F  84/115  F1964  93/133   30 Farmington         CT 
  256   625 Sue Polsky            33:17 10:43 F  85/115  F1964  94/133   48 Farmington         CT 
  257   483 Susan Monahan         33:21 10:44 F  86/115  F1964  95/133   43 Torrington         CT 
  258   668 Jim English           33:23 10:45 M 134/145  M1964 162/180   46 Unionville         CT 
  259   523 Tim Steele            33:27 10:46 M 135/145  M1964 163/180   44 Farmington         CT 
  260   491 Sarah Harris          33:30 10:47 F  87/115  F1964  96/133   40 Farmington         CT 
  261   494 Robin Nardini         33:36 10:49 F  88/115  F1964  97/133   50 New Hartford       CT 
  262   481 Susan Eucalitto       33:37 10:49 F  89/115  F1964  98/133   47 Torrington         CT 
  263   684 Rachel Lachenicht     33:55 10:55 F  10/16   F0118  99/133    6 Farmington         CT 
  264   681 Marcy Krauet          33:58 10:56 F  90/115  F1964 100/133   45 Avon               CT 
  265   432 Jennifer Snyder       34:00 10:57 F  91/115  F1964 101/133   37 Litchfield         CT 
  266   641 Jack Fritch           34:01 10:57 M  27/31   M0118 164/180   13 Tariffville        CT 
  267   685 Andrew Lachenicht     34:21 11:04 M 136/145  M1964 165/180   42 Farmington         CT 
  268   683 Taylen Lachenicht     34:21 11:04 F  11/16   F0118 102/133    6 Farmington         CT 
  269   671 Emma Jepsen           34:25 11:05 F  12/16   F0118 103/133    8 Avon               CT 
  270   416 Charles Cobb          34:26 11:05 M   2/2    M6599 166/180   68 Avon               CT 
  271   735 Ifeyinqa Onyiuke      34:33 11:07 F  92/115  F1964 104/133   42 Farmington         CT 
  272   658 Tiffany Noonan        34:46 11:12 F  93/115  F1964 105/133   39 Farmington         CT 
  273   674 Carolyn Ives          34:50 11:13 F  13/16   F0118 106/133    8 Unionville         CT 
  274   673 Gillian Fulton        34:51 11:13 F  14/16   F0118 107/133    8 Unionville         CT 
  275   585 John Farrell          34:55 11:15 M 137/145  M1964 167/180   28 Collinsville       CT 
  276   513 Ronald Jakubowski     35:06 11:18 M 138/145  M1964 168/180   58 New Britain        CT 
  277   701 Kim Ward              35:07 11:18 F  94/115  F1964 108/133   47 Farmington         CT 
  278   447 Loan Le               35:15 11:21 F  95/115  F1964 109/133   23 East Hartford      CT 
  279   698 Doug Pelham           35:19 11:22 M 139/145  M1964 169/180   46 Farmington         CT 
  280   699 Carter Pelham         35:20 11:23 M  28/31   M0118 170/180    8 Farmington         CT 
  281   712 Clinton Driscoll      35:30 11:26 M 140/145  M1964 171/180   57 South Windsor      CT 
  282   426 Lane Cronin           35:41 11:30 F  96/115  F1964 110/133   45 Farmington         CT 
  283   591 Tamera Curtiss        35:46 11:31 F  97/115  F1964 111/133   35 Farmington         CT 
  284   595 Evan Wolkner          36:06 11:38 M  29/31   M0118 172/180    9 Farmington         CT 
  285   521 Melissa Urrunaga      36:19 11:42 F  98/115  F1964 112/133   35 Kensington         CT 
  286   576 Jaclyn Nolan          36:20 11:42 F  99/115  F1964 113/133   27 Avon               CT 
  287   522 Michael Urrunaga      36:20 11:42 M 141/145  M1964 173/180   34 Kensington         CT 
  288   549 William Sanford       36:30 11:45 M  30/31   M0118 174/180   13 Farmington         CT 
  289   581 Amanda Gill           37:42 12:09 F 100/115  F1964 114/133   32 Unionville         CT 
  290   464 Julie Fleming         37:46 12:10 F 101/115  F1964 115/133   38 Unionville         CT 
  291   707 Laura Rich            37:59 12:14 F 102/115  F1964 116/133   47 Farmington         CT 
  292   424 Megan Schoonmaker     38:07 12:17 F 103/115  F1964 117/133   27 Torrington         CT 
  293   488 Lydia Dipietro        39:48 12:49 F 104/115  F1964 118/133   57 Farmington         CT 
  294   691 Brett Konopaska       40:33 13:03 M                175/180      North Granby       CT 
  295   689 Paul Konopaske        40:33 13:04 M 142/145  M1964 176/180   57 North Granby       CT 
  296   535 Donna Geuser          41:21 13:19 F 105/115  F1964 119/133   52 Unionville         CT 
  297   410 Darlene Redman        41:22 13:19 F 106/115  F1964 120/133   53 Unionville         CT 
  298   590 Alan Langevin         41:30 13:22 M 143/145  M1964 177/180   40 Unionville         CT 
  299   561 Michelle Chapman      41:31 13:22 F 107/115  F1964 121/133   35 Unionville         CT 
  300   507 Jennifer Carey        41:50 13:28 F 108/115  F1964 122/133   33 Terryville         CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  301   420 Jennifer Jepsen       42:48 13:47 F 109/116  F1964 123/134   42 Avon               CT 
  302   417 Jeanne Cobb           42:49 13:47 F   1/2    F6599 124/134   67 Avon               CT 
  303   427 Kaitlin Sullivan Fr   43:27 13:59 F 110/116  F1964 125/134   29 Plainville         CT 
  304   445 Katie Tanguay         43:29 14:00 F 111/116  F1964 126/134   29 Bristol            CT 
  305   640 Diane Fritch          44:26 14:18 F 112/116  F1964 127/134   44 Tariffville        CT 
  306   665 Marybeth Twohig       44:38 14:22 F 113/116  F1964 128/134   52 Avon               CT 
  307   433 Andrea Russo          44:47 14:25 F 114/116  F1964 129/134   40 New Hartford       CT 
  308   723 Mike Huffman          45:03 14:30 M 144/145  M1964 178/180   31 Torrington         CT 
  309   724 Lauren Huffman        45:04 14:31 F  15/16   F0118 130/134    5 Torrington         CT 
  310   725 Adrienne Huffman      45:09 14:32 F 115/116  F1964 131/134   32 Torrington         CT 
  311   676 Madelyn Beck          45:20 14:36 F  16/16   F0118 132/134    3 Canton             CT 
  312   675 David Beck            45:20 14:36 M 145/145  M1964 179/180   33 Canton             CT 
  313   509 Barbara Beecher       46:45 15:03 F   2/2    F6599 133/134   65 Unionville         CT 
  314   720 Trevor Maldorado      47:03 15:09 M  31/31   M0118 180/180   13 Unionville         CT 
  315   512 Debra Edwards         56:12 18:06 F 116/116  F1964 134/134   52 Unionville         CT  
   9/26/2010  4:35PM
               
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2010,
All Rights reserved.