Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Komen Race for the cure CT

Hartford, CT USA
6/2/2012 8:30 AM

Weather: Rain 60's

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner : Desmond O'Grady

Women: 1st Place Winner : Shannon McHale


Printer Friendly Age Group Teams Survivors


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections



================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

             ********* Results in order of gun time **********

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1    393 Desmond O'Grady     M   1/57     1/233  M3039  32   17:19.56  5:35   17:20.51  5:35 
    2    833 Daniel Schumacher   M   1/19     2/233  M1319  15   17:29.67  5:38   17:30.62  5:39 
    3    795 Shannon McHale      F   1/108    1/402  F4049  41   18:19.48  5:54   18:20.43  5:55 
    4    844 Erin Lopez          F   1/88     2/402  F3039  31   18:57.18  6:07   18:58.13  6:07 
    5    555 Corey Vann          M   2/19     3/233  M1319  19   19:21.88  6:14   19:22.83  6:15 
    6    352 Tyler McCutcheon    M   3/19     4/233  M1319  18   19:27.72  6:16   19:28.67  6:17 
    7     93 Sammy Gonzalez      M   1/41     5/233  M2029  28   19:47.03  6:23   19:49.59  6:23 
    8    244 Lindsay Gabow       F   1/30     3/402  F1319  18   19:45.99  6:22   19:54.30  6:25 
    9    847 Jason Escalera      M   2/41     6/233  M2029  28   20:01.90  6:27   20:02.85  6:28 
   10    165 Karl Dauphinais     M   1/61     7/233  M4049  41   20:02.12  6:27   20:03.07  6:28 
   11    262 Chris Joe           M   2/57     8/233  M3039  38   20:04.68  6:28   20:05.63  6:29 
   12     12 Rob Adams           M   2/61     9/233  M4049  43   20:15.62  6:32   20:19.10  6:33 
   13    439 Emily Quallen       F   2/30     4/402  F1319  17   20:29.53  6:36   20:32.13  6:37 
   14    826 Catie Hughes        F   2/108    5/402  F4049  44   20:40.10  6:40   20:41.05  6:40 
   15     64 Andy Bordick        M   3/61    10/233  M4049  41   20:42.65  6:40   20:45.13  6:41 
   16    277 Justin Kennedy      M   3/57    11/233  M3039  37   20:44.22  6:41   20:47.07  6:42 
   17    356 Ed McGovern         M   4/61    12/233  M4049  47   20:30.92  6:37   20:57.56  6:45 
   18     11 Michelle Giacomi    F   2/88     6/402  F3039  32   20:29.29  6:36   21:03.51  6:47 
   19    571 Kathleen Werkheiser F   3/108    7/402  F4049  40   21:07.00  6:48   21:07.95  6:49 
   20     27 Robert Ayer         M   1/26    13/233  M5059  52   21:18.71  6:52   21:28.45  6:55 
   21    802 Dan Kuthe           M   4/57    14/233  M3039  33   21:27.12  6:55   21:30.22  6:56 
   22    236 Ron Fox             M   5/61    15/233  M4049  45   21:28.97  6:55   21:32.19  6:56 
   23    558 John Vesce          M   1/19    16/233  M-12    8   21:27.46  6:55   21:33.50  6:57 
   24    850 John Campbell       M   5/57    17/233  M3039  33   21:33.88  6:57   21:38.87  6:59 
   25    102 Michael Carta       M   4/19    18/233  M1319  16   21:40.48  6:59   21:43.00  7:00 
   26    473 Lou Salgado         M   6/61    19/233  M4049  43   21:44.49  7:00   21:49.40  7:02 
   27    127 Jason Hamilton      M   7/61    20/233  M4049  40   21:52.66  7:03   21:57.78  7:05 
   28    455 Trent Roach         M   3/41    21/233  M2029  23   21:54.68  7:04   21:59.63  7:05 
   29    517 Kyle Stanbro        M   4/41    22/233  M2029  25   21:41.02  6:59   22:00.42  7:05 
   30    817 William Hackett     M   8/61    23/233  M4049  41   21:58.47  7:05   22:04.45  7:07 
   31    857 Jonny Brooks        M   5/41    24/233  M2029  26   21:52.36  7:03   22:06.47  7:07 
   32     17 Jeff Angell         M   6/57    25/233  M3039  30   22:07.74  7:08   22:08.69  7:08 
   33    432 Chris Prus          M   6/41    26/233  M2029  25   22:16.90  7:11   22:23.61  7:13 
   34    208 Jeff Ettinger       M   2/26    27/233  M5059  55   22:25.02  7:13   22:25.97  7:14 
   35    490 Jamie Scholl        F   3/88     8/402  F3039  30   22:13.84  7:10   22:27.66  7:14 
   36    465 Jeffrey Rothman     M   9/61    28/233  M4049  41   21:56.79  7:04   22:32.36  7:16 
   37    701 David Kalman        M   7/41    29/233  M2029  21   22:29.38  7:15   22:37.15  7:17 
   38    662 Emily Lukasiewicz   F   4/88     9/402  F3039  34   21:46.10  7:01   22:39.02  7:18 
   39     58 Joern Glahn         M  10/61    30/233  M4049  49   22:38.77  7:18   22:41.32  7:19 
   40    839 Holly McGrath       F   1/78    10/402  F2029  27   22:39.87  7:18   22:42.51  7:19 
   41    475 Stephen Rose        M   8/41    31/233  M2029  23   22:10.72  7:09   22:45.77  7:20 
   42    531 Kevan Taggart       M   9/41    32/233  M2029  25   22:24.80  7:13   22:48.68  7:21 
   43    268 Shannon Katzmayr    F   2/78    11/402  F2029  25   22:56.34  7:23   22:58.68  7:24 
   44    507 Benjamin Simon      M   7/57    33/233  M3039  30   22:31.71  7:16   22:59.98  7:25 
   45    765 Kevin Papars        M   8/57    34/233  M3039  34   22:34.81  7:17   23:00.21  7:25 
   46    454 Tom Riordan         M   3/26    35/233  M5059  52   22:57.32  7:24   23:00.51  7:25 
   47    492 Chris Schumacher    M  11/61    36/233  M4049  46   23:02.37  7:25   23:05.30  7:26 
   48    842 James Lee           M   5/19    37/233  M1319  13   22:57.14  7:24   23:06.28  7:27 
   49    736 Kyle Seward         M   2/19    38/233  M-12   12   22:57.92  7:24   23:06.76  7:27 
   50    803 Tony Leonardi       M  12/61    39/233  M4049  45   22:40.95  7:19   23:07.16  7:27 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
   51    152 Charlie Cubbage     M   3/19    40/233  M-12   11   22:43.03  7:19   23:11.58  7:28 
   52    484 Susan Scanlon       F   3/78    12/402  F2029  23   23:12.44  7:29   23:13.39  7:29 
   53    294 Zachary Krom        M   9/57    41/233  M3039  32   22:47.74  7:21   23:20.06  7:31 
   54    527 Vinod Sukhraj       M  10/41    42/233  M2029  28   23:20.03  7:31   23:20.98  7:31 
   55    689 Tony Torsiello      M   4/26    43/233  M5059  54   23:04.85  7:26   23:23.47  7:32 
   56    706 David Steinberg     M  11/41    44/233  M2029  23   23:25.24  7:33   23:27.97  7:34 
   57     89 Patricio Cabrera    M  12/41    45/233  M2029  28   23:02.39  7:25   23:28.57  7:34 
   58    320 Jennifer Longsdorf  F   4/78    13/402  F2029  23   23:04.20  7:26   23:31.57  7:35 
   59    415 Laura Pelczarski    F   5/78    14/402  F2029  27   23:27.29  7:33   23:32.20  7:35 
   60    726 Jennifer Lee        F   1/24    15/402  F-12   12   23:21.19  7:31   23:32.43  7:35 
   61    254 Katie Germond       F   2/24    16/402  F-12    9   23:22.26  7:32   23:38.61  7:37 
   62    804 Ian Kosky           M  10/57    46/233  M3039  34   23:16.68  7:30   23:41.66  7:38 
   63    655 Chris Lagassey      M  11/57    47/233  M3039  30   23:37.07  7:37   23:43.64  7:39 
   64    653 Benjamin Rudnick    M  13/41    48/233  M2029  29   23:37.46  7:37   23:43.71  7:39 
   65    128 Rob Cipriano        M  12/57    49/233  M3039  34   23:11.44  7:28   23:45.84  7:39 
   66    807 Angel Guadalupe     M  13/57    50/233  M3039  39   23:31.49  7:35   23:49.64  7:41 
   67    218 Terri Faucher       F   4/108   17/402  F4049  49   23:41.20  7:38   23:52.45  7:42 
   68    827 Pam Grande          F   1/51    18/402  F5059  50   23:45.00  7:39   23:55.73  7:43 
   69     76 Amanda Brencher     F   5/88    19/402  F3039  35   23:54.30  7:42   23:56.56  7:43 
   70    786 Randy Moore         M  13/61    51/233  M4049  42   23:57.45  7:43   23:58.40  7:43 
   71    414 Steve Peck          M   5/26    52/233  M5059  54   23:25.85  7:33   23:58.47  7:43 
   72    170 Tracy Herzer        F   5/108   20/402  F4049  48   23:57.51  7:43   24:00.57  7:44 
   73    788 Kenneth Barnum      M  14/57    53/233  M3039  37   23:41.99  7:38   24:01.57  7:44 
   74    811 William Unikewicz   M  14/61    54/233  M4049  47   23:47.45  7:40   24:03.10  7:45 
   75    477 Eliezer Sanabria    M  15/57    55/233  M3039  33   23:35.97  7:36   24:04.23  7:45 
   76    787 Maria Oliveira      F   6/88    21/402  F3039  37   23:46.60  7:40   24:05.97  7:46 
   77    315 Patrick Lillis      M  15/61    56/233  M4049  45   23:56.71  7:43   24:08.29  7:47 
   78    377 Rene Moreno         M  16/61    57/233  M4049  40   24:00.90  7:44   24:09.33  7:47 
   79    840 Barbara Risinski    F   6/108   22/402  F4049  44   24:04.87  7:46   24:09.71  7:47 
   80    309 Giovanni Lenzi      M  16/57    58/233  M3039  32   23:10.68  7:28   24:12.84  7:48 
   81    821 Kris Kallenboch     M   6/19    59/233  M1319  19   24:00.79  7:44   24:15.02  7:49 
   82    255 Paul Germond        M  17/57    60/233  M3039  39   24:05.75  7:46   24:21.79  7:51 
   83    757 Beth Karwic         F   7/108   23/402  F4049  43   24:18.72  7:50   24:24.65  7:52 
   84    835 Matthew Denno       M  14/41    61/233  M2029  20   23:33.23  7:35   24:28.08  7:53 
   85    228 Matthew Fitch       M  18/57    62/233  M3039  38   24:27.36  7:53   24:28.31  7:53 
   86    864 Danielle McGeary    F   6/78    24/402  F2029  26   24:04.41  7:45   24:30.09  7:54 
   87    303 Garrett Lemek       M   6/26    63/233  M5059  51   24:01.86  7:45   24:31.36  7:54 
   88    665 Kimberly McAdam     F   8/108   25/402  F4049  42   23:52.39  7:42   24:32.50  7:54 
   89    213 Dave Falasco        M  17/61    64/233  M4049  40   24:21.80  7:51   24:37.18  7:56 
   90    656 Patrick Laine       M  18/61    65/233  M4049  47   24:04.81  7:46   24:39.31  7:57 
   91    559 Keith Vujs          M  19/61    66/233  M4049  47   24:34.05  7:55   24:41.78  7:57 
   92    657 Allison Laudati     F   1/14    26/402  F6069  60   24:44.70  7:58   24:47.71  7:59 
   93    578 Kate Willoughby     F   2/51    27/402  F5059  50   24:34.75  7:55   24:49.28  8:00 
   94    394 Tim Oconnell        M  19/57    67/233  M3039  34   24:48.55  8:00   24:57.35  8:02 
   95    723 Austin Gallimore    M   7/19    68/233  M1319  13   24:47.75  7:59   24:57.42  8:02 
   96    324 Al Luna             M  20/61    69/233  M4049  48   24:48.30  8:00   24:58.47  8:03 
   97    791 Micah Herman        M  15/41    70/233  M2029  28   24:56.36  8:02   24:59.49  8:03 
   98    867 Chris Sudac         M  16/41    71/233  M2029  29   24:56.02  8:02   25:01.04  8:04 
   99    126 Annette Hamilton    F   9/108   28/402  F4049  47   24:58.55  8:03   25:04.03  8:05 
  100    437 Ryan Putaski        M  17/41    72/233  M2029  28   24:31.85  7:54   25:05.41  8:05 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  101     72 Greg Bradley        M  18/41    73/233  M2029  28   24:43.47  7:58   25:05.71  8:05 
  102    167 Sergio De Sousa     M  21/61    74/233  M4049  40   25:10.98  8:07   25:12.66  8:07 
  103    573 Adrienne Williams   F   3/30    29/402  F1319  14   24:41.57  7:57   25:12.71  8:07 
  104    585 Lisa Wnuck          F  10/108   30/402  F4049  49   25:09.44  8:06   25:14.99  8:08 
  105    496 Christopher Sheehan M  22/61    75/233  M4049  41   24:52.79  8:01   25:16.59  8:09 
  106    760 Kathryn Schumann    F   7/78    31/402  F2029  22   25:19.71  8:10   25:26.09  8:12 
  107     53 Mitchell Bernier    M   8/19    76/233  M1319  19   24:30.87  7:54   25:26.71  8:12 
  108    491 Kimmie Schreyer     F   8/78    32/402  F2029  21   24:30.75  7:54   25:26.77  8:12 
  109    699 Lisa Adams          F  11/108   33/402  F4049  40   25:22.77  8:11   25:27.86  8:12 
  110    763 Margaret Mester     F   4/30    34/402  F1319  19   25:19.33  8:10   25:28.32  8:12 
  111    121 Shawn Gunn          M  23/61    77/233  M4049  43   24:51.50  8:01   25:28.46  8:12 
  112    184 Amy Donle           F   7/88    35/402  F3039  37   25:21.88  8:10   25:28.87  8:13 
  113    801 Caitlin McDonough   F   8/88    36/402  F3039  34   25:27.15  8:12   25:30.48  8:13 
  114    295 Lucinda Kulvinskas  F   9/88    37/402  F3039  36   25:29.24  8:13   25:32.53  8:14 
  115    800 Marcy Calsetla      F  10/88    38/402  F3039  32   25:29.10  8:13   25:33.56  8:14 
  116    203 Mike Dziejma        M  20/57    78/233  M3039  37   25:22.88  8:11   25:34.79  8:14 
  117    113 Alex Chapman        M   9/19    79/233  M1319  18   25:06.87  8:06   25:36.85  8:15 
  118    422 Shannon Piers       F  11/88    39/402  F3039  30   25:05.53  8:05   25:37.12  8:15 
  119    229 Cara Flaherty       F  12/88    40/402  F3039  32   25:34.82  8:15   25:37.62  8:15 
  120    430 Karen Prado         F  12/108   41/402  F4049  45   25:31.56  8:13   25:37.71  8:15 
  121    853 Dan Okin            M  21/57    80/233  M3039  37   25:10.03  8:07   25:38.87  8:16 
  122    407 Allen Pangilinan    M  19/41    81/233  M2029  25   25:11.44  8:07   25:39.10  8:16 
  123     23 Joseph Augustyn     M   1/5     82/233  M6069  64   25:32.49  8:14   25:39.84  8:16 
  124    210 Sara Evans          F  13/88    42/402  F3039  38   25:36.99  8:15   25:40.32  8:16 
  125    144 Kyle Cormier        M  20/41    83/233  M2029  25   25:05.66  8:05   25:41.00  8:16 
  126    818 Mary Bernier        F  14/88    43/402  F3039  35   25:37.87  8:15   25:41.27  8:17 
  127    622 Kurt Cubbage        M  24/61    84/233  M4049  43   25:14.06  8:08   25:41.79  8:17 
  128    155 Kyler Cubbage       M  10/19    85/233  M1319  13   25:13.23  8:08   25:42.15  8:17 
  129    298 Susan Lane          F   3/51    44/402  F5059  53   25:13.23  8:08   25:42.78  8:17 
  130    479 Emilio Sapiain      M  21/41    86/233  M2029  26   25:32.96  8:14   25:47.85  8:19 
  131    100 Jenny Carta         F   5/30    45/402  F1319  19   25:49.00  8:19   25:51.67  8:20 
  132    785 Arthur Mintie       M   1/3     87/233  M0099   0   25:39.69  8:16   26:00.00  8:23 
  133    863 Rob Sharp           M  22/57    88/233  M3039  38   25:33.43  8:14   26:06.40  8:25 
  134    195 Maria Duque         F   4/51    46/402  F5059  50   25:53.29  8:20   26:07.51  8:25 
  135    861 Kelly O'Connell     F  13/108   47/402  F4049  41   25:39.19  8:16   26:11.97  8:26 
  136    114 Hannah Chase        F   9/78    48/402  F2029  25   26:05.67  8:24   26:11.98  8:26 
  137    162 Daniel Daloia Jr    M  23/57    89/233  M3039  32   26:00.77  8:23   26:15.73  8:28 
  138    397 Andrew Orefice      M  24/57    90/233  M3039  34   26:08.56  8:25   26:16.29  8:28 
  139     62 Kate Bonanno        F   3/24    49/402  F-12   10   26:14.06  8:27   26:18.09  8:28 
  140     63 Tony Bonanno        M  25/61    91/233  M4049  46   26:15.74  8:28   26:19.75  8:29 
  141    384 Fred Nguyenloc      M  22/41    92/233  M2029  25   26:08.20  8:25   26:20.82  8:29 
  142    224 Vanessa Hoyesen     F  15/88    50/402  F3039  33   26:17.43  8:28   26:25.10  8:31 
  143    541 Todd Thiesfeldt     M   7/26    93/233  M5059  51   26:16.60  8:28   26:27.53  8:31 
  144    509 Lori Slowik         F  14/108   51/402  F4049  49   26:12.63  8:27   26:28.58  8:32 
  145    246 Gilles Gagnon       M   8/26    94/233  M5059  57   26:24.41  8:30   26:29.95  8:32 
  146    438 Terry Putaski       M   9/26    95/233  M5059  56   25:58.01  8:22   26:31.11  8:33 
  147     65 Adam Borgida        M  26/61    96/233  M4049  47   26:23.51  8:30   26:34.54  8:34 
  148    223 Melissa Ferraro Bor F  15/108   52/402  F4049  45   26:23.91  8:30   26:34.76  8:34 
  149    209 Gary Evans          M  25/57    97/233  M3039  37   26:31.73  8:33   26:35.47  8:34 
  150    124 Amy Chu             F  16/88    53/402  F3039  30   25:18.10  8:09   26:35.53  8:34 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  151    865 Nicole Ebert        F   4/24    54/402  F-12   10   26:08.59  8:25   26:38.22  8:35 
  152    504 Nicholas Sibley     M  26/57    98/233  M3039  30   26:17.03  8:28   26:39.97  8:35 
  153     70 Brian Boyle         M  27/61    99/233  M4049  45   26:33.84  8:34   26:44.45  8:37 
  154    535 David Terry         M  28/61   100/233  M4049  46   26:33.43  8:33   26:47.50  8:38 
  155    160 Lori Czajkowksi     F  16/108   55/402  F4049  41   26:22.08  8:30   26:49.16  8:38 
  156    594 Eric Zeidler        M  23/41   101/233  M2029  28   26:21.72  8:30   26:51.99  8:39 
  157    442 Megan Rau           F  17/88    56/402  F3039  34   26:44.17  8:37   26:52.55  8:40 
  158    528 Lindsey Susmeyer    F  10/78    57/402  F2029  28   26:38.75  8:35   26:52.92  8:40 
  159    652 Stephanie Kelly     F  17/108   58/402  F4049  42   26:33.01  8:33   26:54.26  8:40 
  160    846 Tom Levesque        M  29/61   102/233  M4049  41   26:12.50  8:27   26:57.68  8:41 
  161    798 Colin McAllister    M  24/41   103/233  M2029  27   26:33.87  8:34   26:58.14  8:41 
  162    214 Ted Falasco         M  27/57   104/233  M3039  37   26:43.19  8:37   26:58.57  8:41 
  163    820 Kelly Labarre       F  11/78    59/402  F2029  25   26:33.06  8:33   26:59.81  8:42 
  164    190 Karen Duffy         F   5/51    60/402  F5059  52   26:52.86  8:40   27:00.67  8:42 
  165    524 Brad Strober        M  10/26   105/233  M5059  51   26:34.93  8:34   27:02.33  8:43 
  166    713 Eric Card           M   4/19   106/233  M-12   11   26:51.57  8:39   27:02.36  8:43 
  167    523 George Stohr        M  30/61   107/233  M4049  43   26:20.61  8:29   27:02.73  8:43 
  168    151 Amy Cubbage         F  18/108   61/402  F4049  43   26:34.15  8:34   27:03.03  8:43 
  169    153 Emily Cubbage       F   5/24    62/402  F-12    9   26:34.99  8:34   27:03.34  8:43 
  170    834 John Kelly          M  31/61   108/233  M4049  45   26:41.96  8:36   27:03.92  8:43 
  171     86 David Buhler        M  32/61   109/233  M4049  43   26:42.56  8:36   27:04.12  8:43 
  172    851 Megan Brandien      F  12/78    63/402  F2029  24   26:43.92  8:37   27:05.15  8:44 
  173    494 Barry Sheckley      M   2/5    110/233  M6069  65   26:51.12  8:39   27:05.44  8:44 
  174     82 Bridget Brosnahan   F  19/108   64/402  F4049  40   27:03.47  8:43   27:08.67  8:45 
  175    698 Suzanne Witt        F  18/88    65/402  F3039  32   27:08.98  8:45   27:09.93  8:45 
  176    269 Ashley Keiser       F  13/78    66/402  F2029  29   26:43.21  8:37   27:11.96  8:46 
  177    629 Sherri Englehart    F  20/108   67/402  F4049  42   26:43.77  8:37   27:12.00  8:46 
  178    329 Jason Magisano      M  25/41   111/233  M2029  26   26:41.77  8:36   27:14.94  8:47 
  179    852 Emily Rocthur       F  14/78    68/402  F2029  22   26:57.04  8:41   27:17.71  8:48 
  180    103 Rick Carterud       M  33/61   112/233  M4049  43   26:36.19  8:34   27:19.14  8:48 
  181     71 Jamie Gochee        M  28/57   113/233  M3039  34   27:07.38  8:44   27:19.74  8:48 
  182     75 Kristan Gochee      F  19/88    69/402  F3039  32   27:07.25  8:44   27:20.45  8:49 
  183    301 Jennifer Lebaron    F  15/78    70/402  F2029  23   26:27.41  8:31   27:20.78  8:49 
  184    831 Kate Myers          F  20/88    71/402  F3039  34   26:50.93  8:39   27:21.97  8:49 
  185    341 Alex Markiewicz     F  16/78    72/402  F2029  26   27:02.09  8:43   27:22.51  8:49 
  186     25 Delia Ayer          F   6/51    73/402  F5059  50   27:10.33  8:45   27:23.14  8:49 
  187    735 Tyler Sartor        M  11/19   114/233  M1319  13   27:13.00  8:46   27:23.54  8:49 
  188    516 Samantha St.Amand   F  17/78    74/402  F2029  22   27:17.74  8:48   27:25.89  8:50 
  189    378 Patricia Moriarty,  F  21/108   75/402  F4049  48   27:11.84  8:46   27:27.08  8:51 
  190    714 Evan Card           M   5/19   115/233  M-12   11   27:17.58  8:48   27:27.37  8:51 
  191    366 Kristina Michaud    F   6/24    76/402  F-12   11   26:59.25  8:42   27:27.57  8:51 
  192    179 Sarah Diener        F  18/78    77/402  F2029  28   25:59.25  8:22   27:30.87  8:52 
  193    775 Michael Hunter      M  34/61   116/233  M4049  47   27:27.55  8:51   27:32.09  8:52 
  194    453 Lauren Riordan      F  19/78    78/402  F2029  24   27:29.70  8:51   27:33.32  8:53 
  195    794 Alex Mesquier       O   1/2      1/2    O0000   0   27:22.99  8:49   27:33.81  8:53 
  196    411 Shawn Paternoster   M  26/41   117/233  M2029  23   27:00.01  8:42   27:37.56  8:54 
  197    337 Christine Mansfield F  22/108   79/402  F4049  43   26:32.35  8:33   27:39.37  8:55 
  198    387 Michael Niro        M  35/61   118/233  M4049  40   26:13.73  8:27   27:39.63  8:55 
  199    361 Steven Mele         M  11/26   119/233  M5059  57   27:32.67  8:52   27:40.25  8:55 
  200    348 James Mazeski       M  12/26   120/233  M5059  55   27:27.57  8:51   27:42.30  8:56 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  201     73 Kimberly Bradley    F  20/78    80/402  F2029  28   27:29.44  8:51   27:42.97  8:56 
  202    385 Jason Niemczyk      M  29/57   121/233  M3039  38   27:08.39  8:45   27:44.10  8:56 
  203    819 Angelo Passanisi    M  27/41   122/233  M2029  28   27:20.18  8:48   27:44.50  8:56 
  204    707 Karin Wilsey        F  21/88    81/402  F3039  35   27:22.01  8:49   27:46.66  8:57 
  205    829 Brian Meyer         M  36/61   123/233  M4049  47   27:28.41  8:51   27:47.63  8:57 
  206    806 Vincent Fabi        M  30/57   124/233  M3039  37   27:36.26  8:54   27:55.09  9:00 
  207    845 Sinead Blevid       F  23/108   82/402  F4049  40   27:40.66  8:55   27:56.05  9:00 
  208    164 Betsy Daniels       F   7/51    83/402  F5059  51   27:40.77  8:55   27:56.38  9:00 
  209     55 Kma Giedra          F   8/51    84/402  F5059  50   27:31.50  8:52   27:57.82  9:01 
  210    549 Anton Trojanowski   M  31/57   125/233  M3039  37   27:05.75  8:44   27:59.05  9:01 
  211    191 Scott Duncan        M  28/41   126/233  M2029  26   27:41.46  8:55   27:59.21  9:01 
  212    854 Joshua Dyer         M  29/41   127/233  M2029  23   27:21.35  8:49   27:59.39  9:01 
  213    816 Darryl Yoerkre      M  32/57   128/233  M3039  39   27:59.01  9:01   27:59.96  9:01 
  214    286 Cherie Klewicki     F  24/108   85/402  F4049  43   27:11.38  8:46   28:00.59  9:01 
  215    497 Mary Sheehy         F  21/78    86/402  F2029  25   27:34.76  8:53   28:01.42  9:02 
  216    321 Kerry Lorenzet      F  25/108   87/402  F4049  46   27:39.05  8:54   28:01.52  9:02 
  217    333 Amelia Malsbary     F  22/78    88/402  F2029  26   27:50.57  8:58   28:04.42  9:03 
  218    767 Stephanie Wright    F   9/51    89/402  F5059  50   27:29.93  8:52   28:05.05  9:03 
  219    194 Daniella Duque      F  23/78    90/402  F2029  26   27:54.39  8:59   28:08.47  9:04 
  220    534 Chris Tasker        M  33/57   129/233  M3039  36   26:42.61  8:36   28:09.36  9:04 
  221    848 Bree Buysse         F   6/30    91/402  F1319  15   28:01.76  9:02   28:10.61  9:05 
  222    322 Lori Lowry          F  26/108   92/402  F4049  49   27:39.87  8:55   28:12.00  9:05 
  223    742 Derek Swan          M  34/57   130/233  M3039  30   27:44.97  8:56   28:15.10  9:06 
  224    743 Nadia Ortega        F   1/5     93/402  F0099   0   27:45.44  8:57   28:15.29  9:06 
  225    330 Laura Magisano      F  22/88    94/402  F3039  31   27:42.49  8:56   28:16.04  9:06 
  226    682 Janice Scinta       F  10/51    95/402  F5059  54   27:53.27  8:59   28:16.28  9:06 
  227    239 Adam Fragola        M  35/57   131/233  M3039  30   27:35.17  8:53   28:16.85  9:07 
  228    620 Michael Collin      M  36/57   132/233  M3039  30   27:36.62  8:54   28:16.89  9:07 
  229    304 Phil Lemnotis       M  30/41   133/233  M2029  29   27:35.27  8:53   28:16.97  9:07 
  230    237 William Fox         M   6/19   134/233  M-12    9   28:03.99  9:03   28:17.27  9:07 
  231    872 Robin Fial          F  27/108   96/402  F4049  43   27:56.49  9:00   28:17.83  9:07 
  232    740 Ed Romero           M  37/57   135/233  M3039  38   27:35.33  8:53   28:18.65  9:07 
  233    556 Leonard Vann        M   3/5    136/233  M6069  60   27:52.74  8:59   28:21.69  9:08 
  234    171 Michael Demore      M  12/19   137/233  M1319  18   27:45.18  8:56   28:22.08  9:08 
  235    317 Jean Lo             F  24/78    97/402  F2029  25   28:10.18  9:05   28:22.52  9:08 
  236    335 Courtney Mangum     F  25/78    98/402  F2029  24   28:22.00  9:08   28:22.95  9:09 
  237    458 Abigail Romano      F   7/24    99/402  F-12   10   28:02.06  9:02   28:23.03  9:09 
  238    661 Siobhan Lounsbury   F   8/24   100/402  F-12   10   28:01.76  9:02   28:23.17  9:09 
  239     48 Emily Belval        F   9/24   101/402  F-12   10   28:01.62  9:02   28:23.28  9:09 
  240    374 Madison Mooney      F  10/24   102/402  F-12   10   28:02.88  9:02   28:23.46  9:09 
  241    552 Stephanie Turbett   F  23/88   103/402  F3039  36   27:27.99  8:51   28:23.79  9:09 
  242    637 Justin Rivers       M  38/57   138/233  M3039  35   28:19.70  9:08   28:24.31  9:09 
  243    660 Sandra Lounsbury    F  24/88   104/402  F3039  37   28:03.10  9:02   28:24.99  9:09 
  244    274 Jade Kelly          F  25/88   105/402  F3039  39   27:47.37  8:57   28:25.10  9:09 
  245    651 Gregory Kelly       M  13/26   139/233  M5059  54   27:46.90  8:57   28:25.20  9:09 
  246    364 Alan Michaud        M  37/61   140/233  M4049  46   28:06.26  9:03   28:25.23  9:09 
  247    258 Annette Jervasi     F  26/78   106/402  F2029  26   28:02.76  9:02   28:25.65  9:09 
  248    612 Shelby Caron        F   7/30   107/402  F1319  14   27:39.24  8:55   28:29.23  9:11 
  249    402 Matt Pacquing       M  39/57   141/233  M3039  34   28:01.70  9:02   28:31.04  9:11 
  250    508 Darcy Simonis       F  28/108  108/402  F4049  45   28:02.13  9:02   28:31.19  9:11 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  251    101 Kelly Carta         F  27/78   109/402  F2029  25   28:30.44  9:11   28:33.00  9:12 
  252    793 Jim Koji            M  40/57   142/233  M3039  38   28:29.34  9:11   28:33.27  9:12 
  253    416 Marilyn Pellett     F  11/51   110/402  F5059  57   28:13.09  9:05   28:34.48  9:12 
  254    410 Caitlynn Parsons    F  28/78   111/402  F2029  24   28:09.63  9:04   28:34.57  9:12 
  255    282 Theresa Kingston    F  29/78   112/402  F2029  29   28:25.37  9:09   28:35.46  9:13 
  256    532 Laura Taglianetti   F  26/88   113/402  F3039  30   28:02.93  9:02   28:37.65  9:13 
  257    452 Tanya Richert       F  29/108  114/402  F4049  41   27:30.51  8:52   28:41.72  9:15 
  258     97 Tina Carnelli       F  30/108  115/402  F4049  49   28:22.33  9:08   28:45.24  9:16 
  259    673 Sophia Pascon       F   8/30   116/402  F1319  13   28:11.98  9:05   28:45.42  9:16 
  260    460 Angelica Romero     F  30/78   117/402  F2029  27   28:25.27  9:09   28:46.89  9:16 
  261    538 Samantha Terry      F   9/30   118/402  F1319  15   28:33.83  9:12   28:47.89  9:17 
  262    299 Kathleen Lasky      F  27/88   119/402  F3039  32   28:42.60  9:15   28:48.70  9:17 
  263    399 Amy Orshal          F  31/78   120/402  F2029  27   28:31.23  9:11   28:48.98  9:17 
  264    186 Jennifer Dotson     F  31/108  121/402  F4049  40   28:43.42  9:15   28:49.08  9:17 
  265    375 Jeff Moore          M  38/61   143/233  M4049  46   28:31.17  9:11   28:49.14  9:17 
  266     14 John Allen          M  39/61   144/233  M4049  45   28:25.66  9:09   28:49.51  9:17 
  267    728 Sean Malin          M   7/19   145/233  M-12   11   28:41.13  9:14   28:51.13  9:18 
  268    687 Tori Sonlin         F  10/30   122/402  F1319  17   28:11.50  9:05   28:51.56  9:18 
  269    725 Cianna Gonzalez     F  11/24   123/402  F-12   12   28:42.94  9:15   28:51.65  9:18 
  270    233 Noah Forrest        M  31/41   146/233  M2029  29   27:56.61  9:00   28:53.03  9:18 
  271    518 Jennifer Stanhope   F  28/88   124/402  F3039  32   27:52.08  8:59   28:53.45  9:18 
  272    721 Victoria Ficocelli  F  11/30   125/402  F1319  13   28:45.34  9:16   28:53.64  9:18 
  273     59 Shannon Blake       F  29/88   126/402  F3039  35   28:46.41  9:16   28:59.62  9:20 
  274    758 Denman James        M  41/57   147/233  M3039  37   28:24.31  9:09   29:00.03  9:21 
  275    759 Diana James         F  30/88   127/402  F3039  38   28:22.13  9:08   29:00.38  9:21 
  276    771 Caryn Furbush       F  12/51   128/402  F5059  58   28:57.16  9:20   29:01.61  9:21 
  277    495 Susan Sheckley      F   2/14   129/402  F6069  64   28:57.75  9:20   29:02.40  9:21 
  278    719 Hayley Dougela      F  12/24   130/402  F-12   11   28:53.68  9:19   29:03.09  9:22 
  279    596 Maureen Zimmer      F  13/51   131/402  F5059  53   28:39.45  9:14   29:03.90  9:22 
  280     28 Clarissa Backus     F  12/30   132/402  F1319  14   28:36.49  9:13   29:07.60  9:23 
  281    781 Rylee Leese         O   2/2      2/2    O0000   0   28:48.81  9:17   29:09.46  9:24 
  282    783 Angela Barton       F  13/30   133/402  F1319  14   28:49.01  9:17   29:09.80  9:24 
  283    346 Jenn Matthews       F  31/88   134/402  F3039  34   29:11.45  9:24   29:16.16  9:26 
  284    265 Kimberly Kanner     F  32/78   135/402  F2029  25   29:07.62  9:23   29:16.64  9:26 
  285     38 Cynthia Gibbons     F  14/51   136/402  F5059  50   28:37.96  9:13   29:17.42  9:26 
  286    420 Melissa Petrone     F  32/108  137/402  F4049  40   29:00.76  9:21   29:17.87  9:26 
  287    386 Kelli Niro          F  32/88   138/402  F3039  36   27:54.40  8:59   29:19.53  9:27 
  288    266 Mary Kaplita        F  33/78   139/402  F2029  27   29:12.10  9:24   29:20.34  9:27 
  289    780 Brendan Holliday    M   8/19   148/233  M-12    9   29:17.47  9:26   29:22.08  9:28 
  290    525 Matthew Strober     M  13/19   149/233  M1319  17   28:55.99  9:19   29:23.83  9:28 
  291    457 Frank Rogers        M  42/57   150/233  M3039  31   28:54.37  9:19   29:25.52  9:29 
  292    568 Katie Weber         F  34/78   140/402  F2029  22   29:03.24  9:22   29:25.86  9:29 
  293    280 Maria Keyworth      F  33/108  141/402  F4049  43   28:01.67  9:02   29:28.09  9:30 
  294     37 Paula Barry         F  15/51   142/402  F5059  59   28:55.02  9:19   29:30.72  9:30 
  295     43 Marilyn Beaulieu    F  16/51   143/402  F5059  57   29:25.40  9:29   29:31.07  9:31 
  296    859 Emily Slama         F  14/30   144/402  F1319  14   29:17.94  9:26   29:31.15  9:31 
  297    772 Leslie Furbush      F  35/78   145/402  F2029  23   29:27.63  9:29   29:31.92  9:31 
  298     67 Jolie Bouchard      F  15/30   146/402  F1319  16   29:06.12  9:23   29:32.21  9:31 
  299    117 Laurie Chick        F  34/108  147/402  F4049  46   28:56.19  9:19   29:32.32  9:31 
  300    583 Susan Wilson        F  35/108  148/402  F4049  46   29:27.24  9:29   29:33.23  9:31 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  301    815 Salli Szczesiul     F  17/51   149/402  F5059  51   29:27.45  9:29   29:33.39  9:31 
  302    650 Dawn Kane           F  36/108  150/402  F4049  46   29:20.89  9:27   29:33.67  9:31 
  303     42 Chris Beaudoin      M  14/19   151/233  M1319  15   28:27.12  9:10   29:38.39  9:33 
  304    856 Paul Doiron         M   2/3    152/233  M0099   0   29:30.59  9:30   29:40.02  9:33 
  305    143 Aimee Coppock       F  33/88   151/402  F3039  37   29:23.48  9:28   29:41.25  9:34 
  306     52 Alyssa Bernier      F  36/78   152/402  F2029  24   28:58.37  9:20   29:42.82  9:34 
  307    253 Jane Germond        F  34/88   153/402  F3039  39   29:19.65  9:27   29:44.24  9:35 
  308    764 Maureen Mester      F  37/108  154/402  F4049  46   29:36.04  9:32   29:44.96  9:35 
  309    709 Skip Collins        M  14/26   153/233  M5059  50   29:39.10  9:33   29:46.28  9:35 
  310    761 Helen Garner        F   2/5    155/402  F0099   0   29:44.34  9:35   29:48.64  9:36 
  311    837 Meghan O'Neil       F  13/24   156/402  F-12    9   29:49.35  9:36   29:50.30  9:37 
  312    838 James O'Neil        M  40/61   154/233  M4049  49   29:49.40  9:36   29:50.35  9:37 
  313    232 Karie Ford          F  38/108  157/402  F4049  43   28:52.57  9:18   29:52.07  9:37 
  314    142 Kelly Connor        F  35/88   158/402  F3039  39   29:22.76  9:28   29:52.40  9:37 
  315    869 Susan Kiddy         F  36/88   159/402  F3039  33   29:09.58  9:24   29:52.46  9:37 
  316    751 Tyler Smith         M   1/2    155/233  M7079  70   29:33.07  9:31   29:54.93  9:38 
  317    685 Sandy Smith         F  39/108  160/402  F4049  44   29:50.94  9:37   29:56.94  9:39 
  318    599 Lauren Bayly        F  37/88   161/402  F3039  32   29:42.81  9:34   29:57.44  9:39 
  319    823 Stephanie Ollie     F  38/88   162/402  F3039  37   29:22.89  9:28   29:57.54  9:39 
  320    459 Heather Romano      F  40/108  163/402  F4049  44   29:38.06  9:33   29:58.80  9:39 
  321    247 Susan Galliher      F  41/108  164/402  F4049  45   29:37.56  9:33   30:02.25  9:41 
  322    694 Xia Maxwell         F  16/30   165/402  F1319  13   28:57.38  9:20   30:03.53  9:41 
  323    392 Claudia O'Connell   F   3/14   166/402  F6069  61   29:25.72  9:29   30:05.15  9:42 
  324    201 Meredith Dyckman    F  17/30   167/402  F1319  13   29:34.24  9:32   30:06.48  9:42 
  325    177 Nicole Desiderio    F  18/30   168/402  F1319  13   29:37.73  9:33   30:09.97  9:43 
  326     49 Paula Belval        F  39/88   169/402  F3039  39   29:50.43  9:37   30:12.39  9:44 
  327    576 Meredith Williams   F  42/108  170/402  F4049  46   29:41.38  9:34   30:13.05  9:44 
  328    830 Sandi Dibella       F  18/51   171/402  F5059  56   29:59.01  9:40   30:14.55  9:45 
  329    368 Alexa Millinger     F  37/78   172/402  F2029  24   29:45.63  9:35   30:16.31  9:45 
  330     69 Carrie Bowles       F  43/108  173/402  F4049  42   29:59.63  9:40   30:17.12  9:45 
  331    448 Chris Rice          M  41/61   156/233  M4049  43   29:37.93  9:33   30:17.19  9:45 
  332    401 Tom Pachler         M  42/61   157/233  M4049  46   29:20.18  9:27   30:17.83  9:46 
  333    774 Melissa Mooney      F  38/78   174/402  F2029  28   29:44.26  9:35   30:20.28  9:46 
  334    860 Lee Larcuevegne     M  43/57   158/233  M3039  39   30:12.55  9:44   30:22.25  9:47 
  335    544 Debbie Thurston     F  44/108  175/402  F4049  41   30:00.07  9:40   30:24.77  9:48 
  336    234 Anne Forzley        F  19/51   176/402  F5059  54   30:08.89  9:43   30:25.05  9:48 
  337    472 Patricia Saimond    F  20/51   177/402  F5059  59   30:09.17  9:43   30:25.33  9:48 
  338    119 Morgan Guardino     F  39/78   178/402  F2029  24   29:51.76  9:37   30:27.33  9:49 
  339    260 David Jimenez       M  43/61   159/233  M4049  45   30:01.93  9:40   30:29.92  9:49 
  340    621 Hernan Cortez       M  15/26   160/233  M5059  50   30:24.72  9:48   30:31.38  9:50 
  341     51 Laura Benware       F  40/88   179/402  F3039  33   29:46.03  9:35   30:31.98  9:50 
  342    285 Andrew Klein        M  32/41   161/233  M2029  27   30:15.01  9:45   30:33.63  9:51 
  343    553 Jessica Urquhart    F  19/30   180/402  F1319  19   30:23.78  9:48   30:36.47  9:52 
  344    231 Kristyn Fontanella  F  41/88   181/402  F3039  30   29:37.49  9:33   30:36.66  9:52 
  345    131 Jennifer Coan-Mahmo F  42/88   182/402  F3039  38   29:25.57  9:29   30:36.70  9:52 
  346    554 Larry Urquhart      M  16/26   162/233  M5059  50   30:23.91  9:48   30:37.05  9:52 
  347    797 Kelly Shamburg      F  40/78   183/402  F2029  26   30:20.63  9:46   30:37.22  9:52 
  348    292 Janette Kosior      F  43/88   184/402  F3039  39   30:00.86  9:40   30:37.90  9:52 
  349    567 Mark Weathersbee    M  44/61   163/233  M4049  44   30:16.49  9:45   30:38.72  9:52 
  350    106 Amanda Casolo       F  41/78   185/402  F2029  23   30:37.91  9:52   30:48.29  9:55 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  351    762 Lauren Ericson      F  20/30   186/402  F1319  19   30:39.06  9:52   30:49.43  9:56 
  352    543 Kevin Thompson      M  45/61   164/233  M4049  43   30:27.83  9:49   30:50.96  9:56 
  353    633 Nancy Ferguson      F  44/88   187/402  F3039  39   29:33.40  9:31   30:51.08  9:56 
  354    312 Holly Lerose        F  45/88   188/402  F3039  35   30:09.31  9:43   30:51.27  9:56 
  355    340 Mary Marcial        F  21/51   189/402  F5059  50   30:24.83  9:48   30:51.56  9:56 
  356    611 Nadine Caron        F  46/88   190/402  F3039  35   30:04.72  9:41   30:53.11  9:57 
  357    400 Giddel Ortolaza     M  33/41   165/233  M2029  28   30:09.76  9:43   30:54.35  9:57 
  358    419 Elias Petersen      M  34/41   166/233  M2029  25   29:24.08  9:28   30:54.43  9:57 
  359    105 Ellen Casey         F  45/108  191/402  F4049  47   30:54.64  9:57   30:54.64  9:57 
  360    503 Dana Shulman        F  42/78   192/402  F2029  27   30:46.80  9:55   30:54.94  9:58 
  361    730 Charlton Morgan     M   9/19   167/233  M-12   12   30:44.67  9:54   30:55.58  9:58 
  362    708 Jennifer O'Malley   F  43/78   193/402  F2029  26   29:48.86  9:36   30:55.67  9:58 
  363    220 Sylvia Holland      F  22/51   194/402  F5059  54   30:44.03  9:54   30:57.59  9:58 
  364    570 Abigail Welles      F  44/78   195/402  F2029  28   30:36.55  9:52   30:58.19  9:59 
  365    569 Lisa Weedon         F  23/51   196/402  F5059  51   30:30.28  9:50   30:59.20  9:59 
  366    631 Emma Faucher        F  21/30   197/402  F1319  17   30:48.56  9:55   31:00.21  9:59 
  367    537 Karen Terry         F  46/108  198/402  F4049  43   30:48.93  9:56   31:02.39 10:00 
  368    647 Brien Jenkins       M  46/61   168/233  M4049  43   29:47.97  9:36   31:05.06 10:01 
  369    746 Brian Goldblatt     M  17/26   169/233  M5059  56   30:41.84  9:53   31:06.50 10:01 
  370    756 Elaine Carpino      F  47/88   199/402  F3039  36   30:40.94  9:53   31:07.61 10:02 
  371    755 Dave Durrenberger   M  47/61   170/233  M4049  45   30:41.02  9:53   31:07.73 10:02 
  372    753 Elana Sanchez       F  48/88   200/402  F3039  35   30:13.38  9:44   31:07.86 10:02 
  373    302 Judith Leblanc      F  24/51   201/402  F5059  54   30:41.48  9:53   31:10.37 10:03 
  374    809 Todd Abram          M  44/57   171/233  M3039  39   30:53.36  9:57   31:11.71 10:03 
  375     29 Debra Backus        F  47/108  202/402  F4049  48   30:44.05  9:54   31:15.13 10:04 
  376    814 Mary Jane Chicoski  F   4/14   203/402  F6069  62   30:50.82  9:56   31:15.40 10:04 
  377    325 Melissa Macri       F  48/108  204/402  F4049  43   30:44.12  9:54   31:17.45 10:05 
  378    591 Lisa Zajac          F  49/108  205/402  F4049  44   30:50.24  9:56   31:18.77 10:05 
  379    789 Debbie Luzietti     F  49/88   206/402  F3039  32   30:42.77  9:54   31:19.10 10:05 
  380    727 Daniela Luna        F  22/30   207/402  F1319  14   31:08.60 10:02   31:19.47 10:05 
  381    712 Willie Broadie Jr.  M  10/19   172/233  M-12   12   31:14.02 10:04   31:19.51 10:05 
  382    379 Janet Morrison      F  25/51   208/402  F5059  51   30:22.03  9:47   31:21.93 10:06 
  383    116 Karen Cheney        F  50/108  209/402  F4049  47   31:16.87 10:05   31:23.16 10:07 
  384     22 Lindsay Aronheim    F  45/78   210/402  F2029  27   30:09.98  9:43   31:25.32 10:07 
  385    855 Matthew Stafford    M  45/57   173/233  M3039  35   31:29.02 10:09   31:29.97 10:09 
  386    176 Ann Hierl           F   5/14   211/402  F6069  63   31:06.86 10:01   31:34.40 10:10 
  387    674 Kkristen Pikula     F  51/108  212/402  F4049  40   30:57.59  9:58   31:36.16 10:11 
  388    489 Suzanne Schneider   F  52/108  213/402  F4049  41   31:08.60 10:02   31:37.64 10:11 
  389    738 Alexandra Traunfeld F  23/30   214/402  F1319  13   31:19.22 10:05   31:40.12 10:12 
  390    185 Caryn Doten         F  53/108  215/402  F4049  47   30:46.48  9:55   31:40.93 10:12 
  391    782 Mary Barton         F  54/108  216/402  F4049  48   31:22.39 10:06   31:42.34 10:13 
  392    779 Dee Lamoureux       F  26/51   217/402  F5059  57   31:21.99 10:06   31:42.35 10:13 
  393    858 Monica Veldman      F  24/30   218/402  F1319  17   31:03.79 10:00   31:43.98 10:13 
  394    799 Danielle Struble    F  46/78   219/402  F2029  20   30:35.57  9:51   31:44.82 10:14 
  395    172 Nicholas Demore     M  15/19   174/233  M1319  13   31:10.30 10:02   31:48.36 10:15 
  396    173 William Demore      M  35/41   175/233  M2029  20   31:10.70 10:03   31:48.45 10:15 
  397    849 John Wasielewski    M  46/57   176/233  M3039  30   31:27.10 10:08   31:52.20 10:16 
  398    328 Erin Maghery        F  50/88   220/402  F3039  36   30:57.95  9:59   31:54.09 10:17 
  399    520 Cara Statz          F  51/88   221/402  F3039  33   31:32.73 10:10   31:55.01 10:17 
  400    216 Sveta Faldu         F  47/78   222/402  F2029  28   31:34.89 10:10   31:56.96 10:18 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  401    264 Ashley Kalman       F  48/78   223/402  F2029  24   30:43.37  9:54   31:57.86 10:18 
  402    412 Sarah Patterson     F  52/88   224/402  F3039  35   31:22.73 10:06   31:58.49 10:18 
  403    536 Jon Terry           M  11/19   177/233  M-12   12   31:47.97 10:15   32:01.46 10:19 
  404    478 Amanda Santoro      F  49/78   225/402  F2029  28   30:47.97  9:55   32:01.78 10:19 
  405    154 Colin Hendsey       M  36/41   178/233  M2029  28   30:48.05  9:55   32:01.86 10:19 
  406    671 Anthony Myers       M  37/41   179/233  M2029  23   32:00.25 10:19   32:07.79 10:21 
  407    259 Beth Jimenez        F  55/108  226/402  F4049  47   31:41.14 10:12   32:08.11 10:21 
  408    156 Alex Cummings       M  16/19   180/233  M1319  16   31:46.09 10:14   32:08.44 10:21 
  409    720 Angela Doyle        F  14/24   227/402  F-12   12   31:58.37 10:18   32:10.85 10:22 
  410    737 Angelina Smith      M   3/3    181/233  M0099   0   31:59.52 10:18   32:12.10 10:22 
  411    792 Felicia Arciuolo    F  27/51   228/402  F5059  50   31:41.56 10:13   32:13.22 10:23 
  412    462 Arielle Rosenberg   F  50/78   229/402  F2029  23   32:00.17 10:19   32:14.68 10:23 
  413    769 Vanessa Barneschi   F  56/108  230/402  F4049  43   31:58.98 10:18   32:16.19 10:24 
  414    574 John Williams       M  47/57   182/233  M3039  32   32:00.34 10:19   32:17.84 10:24 
  415    843 Peg Duclos          F  57/108  231/402  F4049  48   31:43.04 10:13   32:18.71 10:25 
  416    648 Victoria Jenkins    F  58/108  232/402  F4049  42   31:10.64 10:03   32:26.25 10:27 
  417    832 Leanne Samatulski   F  51/78   233/402  F2029  24   32:14.99 10:23   32:28.03 10:28 
  418    367 Samantha Michaud    F  25/30   234/402  F1319  14   32:14.07 10:23   32:33.32 10:29 
  419    120 Wayne Choinski      M  18/26   183/233  M5059  52   32:08.35 10:21   32:34.53 10:30 
  420    812 David St. Germain   M  48/61   184/233  M4049  47   31:05.63 10:01   32:38.11 10:31 
  421    311 Brian Lerose        M  48/57   185/233  M3039  37   31:58.66 10:18   32:40.80 10:32 
  422     87 Melissa Buttermore  F  59/108  235/402  F4049  49   32:08.84 10:21   32:44.05 10:33 
  423    688 Greg Staron         M  49/57   186/233  M3039  32   32:35.64 10:30   32:44.54 10:33 
  424    550 John Trouern-Trend  M   2/2    187/233  M7079  74   32:32.25 10:29   32:45.10 10:33 
  425    557 Alaina Very         F  53/88   236/402  F3039  32   32:20.09 10:25   32:45.41 10:33 
  426    168 Tracey Decker       F  54/88   237/402  F3039  37   31:56.87 10:17   32:46.88 10:34 
  427    632 Lisa Fecke          F  28/51   238/402  F5059  54   32:11.62 10:22   32:47.01 10:34 
  428    339 David Marcial       M  19/26   188/233  M5059  56   32:21.65 10:25   32:47.16 10:34 
  429    474 Andrew Salner       M   4/5    189/233  M6069  61   32:33.02 10:29   32:48.02 10:34 
  430    449 Rachel Rice         F  60/108  239/402  F4049  40   32:10.35 10:22   32:48.78 10:34 
  431    235 Kimberly Fournier   F  61/108  240/402  F4049  46   32:21.90 10:26   32:49.35 10:34 
  432    636 Abigail Licnikas    F  52/78   241/402  F2029  27   32:31.81 10:29   32:50.09 10:35 
  433    825 Moira Swallow       F  29/51   242/402  F5059  55   32:11.26 10:22   32:50.97 10:35 
  434    526 Jessica Suckle-Nels F  62/108  243/402  F4049  40   32:24.05 10:26   32:54.80 10:36 
  435    606 Glenna Brooks       F  53/78   244/402  F2029  23   32:29.18 10:28   32:56.72 10:37 
  436    822 Michelle Cano       F  63/108  245/402  F4049  43   32:42.32 10:32   32:56.72 10:37 
  437    139 Carrie Collins      F  55/88   246/402  F3039  37   32:21.03 10:25   33:00.08 10:38 
  438    499 Paul Shinn          M  49/61   190/233  M4049  42   32:42.61 10:32   33:02.03 10:38 
  439    498 Beverly Shinn       F  30/51   247/402  F5059  57   32:42.64 10:32   33:02.18 10:38 
  440    747 Melissa Graff       F  31/51   248/402  F5059  53   32:31.66 10:29   33:04.83 10:39 
  441    409 Janel Paquin        F   6/14   249/402  F6069  60   32:29.67 10:28   33:05.75 10:40 
  442    582 Robert Wilson       M  50/61   191/233  M4049  45   32:51.11 10:35   33:05.94 10:40 
  443     54 Emily Betterton     F  26/30   250/402  F1319  15   32:21.33 10:25   33:07.90 10:40 
  444    450 Paul Richards       M  20/26   192/233  M5059  50   32:42.75 10:32   33:08.36 10:40 
  445    603 Ryan Boyle          M  17/19   193/233  M1319  13   32:20.74 10:25   33:08.49 10:41 
  446    257 Phil Jalbert        M  21/26   194/233  M5059  52   32:49.83 10:35   33:09.79 10:41 
  447    222 Cindy Howard        F   3/5    251/402  F0099   0   32:50.21 10:35   33:09.81 10:41 
  448    677 Harrison Roloff     M  18/19   195/233  M1319  15   32:44.09 10:33   33:12.63 10:42 
  449    533 Karen Taschereau    F  56/88   252/402  F3039  35   32:51.64 10:35   33:15.29 10:43 
  450    514 Jennifer Spino-Roke F  57/88   253/402  F3039  35   32:53.52 10:36   33:17.76 10:44 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  451    870 Kelly Davis         F  54/78   254/402  F2029  24   31:48.51 10:15   33:19.03 10:44 
  452    777 Michael Smith Jr Ep M  38/41   196/233  M2029  29   32:16.00 10:24   33:23.81 10:45 
  453    138 Gregory Harrell     M  39/41   197/233  M2029  22   31:52.19 10:16   33:24.10 10:46 
  454    722 Matt Fieduer        M  12/19   198/233  M-12   12   33:17.42 10:43   33:27.60 10:47 
  455    271 Don Kelly           M  22/26   199/233  M5059  53   33:10.64 10:41   33:28.36 10:47 
  456    270 David Kelly         M  50/57   200/233  M3039  32   33:12.02 10:42   33:28.87 10:47 
  457    750 Michael Cepelak     M  51/61   201/233  M4049  45   31:46.93 10:14   33:29.39 10:47 
  458    595 Megan Zella         F  55/78   255/402  F2029  25   33:08.55 10:41   33:31.32 10:48 
  459    515 Kimberly St Hilaire F  64/108  256/402  F4049  42   32:55.33 10:36   33:31.65 10:48 
  460    836 Kristina Michaud    F  15/24   257/402  F-12   11   33:12.74 10:42   33:31.82 10:48 
  461    766 Jessica Coelho      F  56/78   258/402  F2029  25   33:18.58 10:44   33:35.56 10:49 
  462    273 Fran Kelly          F  32/51   259/402  F5059  52   33:17.95 10:44   33:36.98 10:50 
  463    548 Rob Traunfeld       M  52/61   202/233  M4049  40   33:16.61 10:43   33:37.67 10:50 
  464    429 Molly Pond          F  58/88   260/402  F3039  37   32:57.91 10:37   33:39.26 10:50 
  465    575 Lindsay Williams    F  59/88   261/402  F3039  30   33:31.51 10:48   33:40.09 10:51 
  466    205 Gayle Hills         F  65/108  262/402  F4049  46   32:46.70 10:34   33:41.85 10:51 
  467    456 Deborah Roberts     F   7/14   263/402  F6069  61   33:20.05 10:44   33:43.15 10:52 
  468    369 Maureen Miniter     F  66/108  264/402  F4049  44   32:56.43 10:37   33:47.19 10:53 
  469     32 Elizabeth Ball      F  60/88   265/402  F3039  35   33:32.46 10:48   33:48.37 10:53 
  470    147 Angelina Coughlin   F  61/88   266/402  F3039  33   33:42.38 10:51   33:52.21 10:55 
  471    365 Cassandra Michaud   F  27/30   267/402  F1319  18   33:33.62 10:49   33:53.11 10:55 
  472    174 Sadie Denoncourt    F  62/88   268/402  F3039  30   33:43.36 10:52   33:55.90 10:56 
  473     98 Ashley Gottier      F  57/78   269/402  F2029  24   33:30.98 10:48   33:57.68 10:56 
  474    587 John Woron          M  23/26   203/233  M5059  53   33:39.80 10:51   33:58.02 10:56 
  475    350 Leigh McClelland    F  67/108  270/402  F4049  47   33:04.28 10:39   33:58.31 10:57 
  476    588 Susan Woron         F  33/51   271/402  F5059  51   33:40.52 10:51   33:58.32 10:57 
  477    169 Deb Deely           F  68/108  272/402  F4049  44   33:45.07 10:52   33:58.39 10:57 
  478    649 Britta Johnson      F  58/78   273/402  F2029  27   32:39.22 10:31   33:59.11 10:57 
  479    336 Adrienne Manning    F  69/108  274/402  F4049  40   33:36.83 10:50   34:00.61 10:57 
  480    519 Carolina Starr      F  70/108  275/402  F4049  40   33:37.02 10:50   34:00.94 10:57 
  481    542 Jeannine Thomas     F  59/78   276/402  F2029  26   33:57.45 10:56   34:10.83 11:01 
  482    733 Bazila Munir        F  16/24   277/402  F-12   12   34:03.20 10:58   34:12.59 11:01 
  483    678 Maria Roloff        F  71/108  278/402  F4049  41   33:46.59 10:53   34:16.68 11:02 
  484    370 Jen Mirto           F  72/108  279/402  F4049  40   34:10.71 11:01   34:18.21 11:03 
  485    668 Sheila McKinnon     F  73/108  280/402  F4049  40   34:02.74 10:58   34:18.86 11:03 
  486    522 Georganne Stohr     F  74/108  281/402  F4049  46   33:34.38 10:49   34:18.97 11:03 
  487     19 Kate Arborio        F  60/78   282/402  F2029  27   33:51.18 10:54   34:21.65 11:04 
  488     20 Randy Arborio       M  24/26   204/233  M5059  59   33:50.85 10:54   34:21.81 11:04 
  489    734 Dillon Rothwell     M  13/19   205/233  M-12   12   34:20.25 11:04   34:25.54 11:05 
  490    297 Joanna Lacman       F  75/108  283/402  F4049  49   34:06.81 10:59   34:26.29 11:06 
  491    463 Dylan Rosenthal     M  14/19   206/233  M-12   11   34:00.24 10:57   34:26.78 11:06 
  492    715 Heaven Chasseau     F   4/5    284/402  F0099   0   34:18.23 11:03   34:27.36 11:06 
  493    824 Hannah Mehlin       F  17/24   285/402  F-12   11   33:52.46 10:55   34:27.64 11:06 
  494    464 Jason Rosenthal     M  53/61   207/233  M4049  43   34:02.59 10:58   34:29.14 11:06 
  495    808 Jason Treannie      M  51/57   208/233  M3039  37   34:14.83 11:02   34:29.69 11:07 
  496    493 Lizzie Schweyer     F  18/24   286/402  F-12   10   33:55.54 10:56   34:30.33 11:07 
  497    296 Olivia Labella      F  19/24   287/402  F-12    9   33:55.23 10:56   34:30.42 11:07 
  498    217 Tracey Hogan        F  63/88   288/402  F3039  34   34:08.29 11:00   34:33.93 11:08 
  499    112 Claudia Groten      F  64/88   289/402  F3039  35   33:33.38 10:49   34:39.44 11:10 
  500     94 Nancy Cappello      F  34/51   290/402  F5059  59   34:42.41 11:11   34:48.99 11:13 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  501    278 Leah Kenny          F  76/108  291/402  F4049  40   34:17.64 11:03   34:56.56 11:15 
  502     24 Linda Austin        F  35/51   292/402  F5059  57   34:25.81 11:05   34:58.75 11:16 
  503    866 Anthony Luongo      M  54/61   209/233  M4049  43   33:44.61 10:52   35:01.38 11:17 
  504    681 Peter Schmitt       M  55/61   210/233  M4049  49   34:08.59 11:00   35:07.26 11:19 
  505    488 Mary Schmitt        F  77/108  293/402  F4049  44   34:09.01 11:00   35:07.44 11:19 
  506    623 Omadevi Dax         F  65/88   294/402  F3039  36   34:44.50 11:11   35:09.95 11:20 
  507    562 Janine Wakim        F  78/108  295/402  F4049  45   34:53.22 11:14   35:10.55 11:20 
  508    468 Kleneisha Rucker-Ca F  66/88   296/402  F3039  38   34:51.08 11:14   35:13.92 11:21 
  509    424 Karen Pinheiro      F  79/108  297/402  F4049  44   34:42.54 11:11   35:15.57 11:21 
  510    607 Michelle Brown      F  80/108  298/402  F4049  44   34:00.79 10:57   35:17.83 11:22 
  511    597 Jessica Zolciak     F  67/88   299/402  F3039  34   34:39.31 11:10   35:18.08 11:22 
  512    276 Christine Kendall   F  68/88   300/402  F3039  36   34:39.92 11:10   35:18.43 11:22 
  513    828 Amy Crim            F  81/108  301/402  F4049  40   35:08.13 11:19   35:25.20 11:25 
  514    403 Christine Pagani    F  69/88   302/402  F3039  31   34:36.07 11:09   35:26.38 11:25 
  515    530 Andrea Szymaszek    F  82/108  303/402  F4049  43   34:24.77 11:05   35:27.06 11:25 
  516    702 Dina Nathan         F  83/108  304/402  F4049  41   34:44.51 11:11   35:32.30 11:27 
  517    605 G Raldine Brichant  F  61/78   305/402  F2029  29   34:35.83 11:09   35:37.28 11:28 
  518    389 Kyle Noglow         M  40/41   211/233  M2029  27   34:13.77 11:02   35:37.31 11:28 
  519     68 Erin Boutot         F  70/88   306/402  F3039  30   35:02.43 11:17   35:40.60 11:29 
  520    561 Sarah Wagner        F  71/88   307/402  F3039  32   35:27.74 11:25   35:43.65 11:30 
  521    443 Carrie Redding      F  84/108  308/402  F4049  47   35:15.96 11:22   35:43.67 11:30 
  522    327 Maura MacWay        F  62/78   309/402  F2029  26   35:20.52 11:23   35:46.20 11:31 
  523    805 Elisah Guadalupe    M  19/19   212/233  M1319  13   35:30.12 11:26   35:48.41 11:32 
  524    696 Christine Wargo     F  85/108  310/402  F4049  41   35:08.89 11:19   35:48.72 11:32 
  525    560 Joseph Wagner       M  52/57   213/233  M3039  36   35:34.67 11:28   35:50.70 11:33 
  526    241 Heather Frauham     F  72/88   311/402  F3039  35   35:35.26 11:28   35:51.90 11:33 
  527    291 Deborah Kokofsky    F  36/51   312/402  F5059  59   35:32.05 11:27   35:52.23 11:33 
  528    132 Deborah Cocuzzo     F  37/51   313/402  F5059  57   35:32.49 11:27   35:52.56 11:33 
  529    272 Drew Kelly          M  15/19   214/233  M-12   10   34:59.42 11:16   35:53.55 11:34 
  530    275 Michelle Kelly      F  86/108  314/402  F4049  43   35:00.11 11:16   35:54.46 11:34 
  531    161 Mark Dalidowitz     M  25/26   215/233  M5059  54   35:32.74 11:27   35:57.90 11:35 
  532    749 Cheryl Cepelak      F  87/108  315/402  F4049  47   34:15.65 11:02   35:58.69 11:35 
  533    423 David Pineau        M  53/57   216/233  M3039  38   34:33.72 11:08   35:59.80 11:36 
  534    413 Janet Peck          F   8/14   316/402  F6069  61   35:50.77 11:33   36:02.75 11:37 
  535    353 Kelli McDonald      F  73/88   317/402  F3039  30   35:47.72 11:32   36:07.68 11:38 
  536    146 Kelly Cortis        F  74/88   318/402  F3039  31   35:56.95 11:35   36:08.36 11:38 
  537    221 Diane Ferguson      F  88/108  319/402  F4049  48   35:47.32 11:32   36:09.90 11:39 
  538    614 Maura Chilson       F  38/51   320/402  F5059  53   35:49.98 11:33   36:14.36 11:40 
  539    307 Patrick Lenehan     M  56/61   217/233  M4049  45   35:45.21 11:31   36:14.87 11:41 
  540    306 Kate Lenehan        F  89/108  321/402  F4049  43   35:45.08 11:31   36:15.26 11:41 
  541    440 Jennifer Quinn      F  75/88   322/402  F3039  35   34:44.30 11:11   36:15.94 11:41 
  542    250 Christina Garrison  F  63/78   323/402  F2029  28   35:55.05 11:34   36:16.62 11:41 
  543    240 Barbara Frasca      F   1/4    324/402  F7079  74   36:07.04 11:38   36:20.64 11:42 
  544    731 Maegen Mulhollan    F  28/30   325/402  F1319  16   36:14.41 11:40   36:22.71 11:43 
  545     33 Cassie Baribault    F  64/78   326/402  F2029  28   36:24.80 11:44   36:25.75 11:44 
  546    513 Elizabeth Sparkowsk F   2/4    327/402  F7079  75   36:08.65 11:39   36:27.31 11:45 
  547    511 Kate Smith          F   9/14   328/402  F6069  63   35:39.16 11:29   36:27.88 11:45 
  548    141 Natalie Connelly    F  90/108  329/402  F4049  41   36:05.66 11:38   36:28.94 11:45 
  549    483 Joyce Sayre         F  91/108  330/402  F4049  40   35:45.98 11:31   36:28.45 11:45 
  550    521 Stacy Stefanowich   F  76/88   331/402  F3039  33   36:05.58 11:38   36:28.84 11:45 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  551    135 Alyssa Colasanto    F  77/88   332/402  F3039  36   36:07.25 11:38   36:31.63 11:46 
  552    136 Joseph Colasanto    M  57/61   218/233  M4049  45   36:08.81 11:39   36:34.04 11:47 
  553    380 Lisette Munoz-Nirma F  92/108  333/402  F4049  42   35:26.80 11:25   36:34.08 11:47 
  554    624 Gregory Degennaro   M  41/41   219/233  M2029  26   35:17.36 11:22   36:44.28 11:50 
  555     99 Whitney Gray        F  78/88   334/402  F3039  32   35:53.03 11:33   36:48.16 11:51 
  556    417 Debbie Perrone      F  39/51   335/402  F5059  57   36:12.56 11:40   36:52.54 11:53 
  557    572 Kathy Wiggins       F  40/51   336/402  F5059  55   36:14.66 11:40   36:54.87 11:53 
  558    115 Alice Cheeseman     F  10/14   337/402  F6069  61   36:42.83 11:50   36:56.72 11:54 
  559    638 Jennifer Fraczkiewi F  65/78   338/402  F2029  27   35:47.65 11:32   36:57.85 11:54 
  560    564 Laura Wallace       F  41/51   339/402  F5059  50   36:54.94 11:53   37:02.42 11:56 
  561    796 Katie Guerrette     F  79/88   340/402  F3039  31   36:46.11 11:51   37:03.01 11:56 
  562    862 Dana Garrow         F  93/108  341/402  F4049  42   37:06.52 11:57   37:06.52 11:57 
  563    784 Maria Longo         F  42/51   342/402  F5059  54   36:52.06 11:52   37:12.09 11:59 
  564    189 Ronnie Dubrowin     F  43/51   343/402  F5059  56   36:41.25 11:49   37:12.25 11:59 
  565    471 Cassandra Saimond   F  66/78   344/402  F2029  20   36:57.28 11:54   37:13.70 11:59 
  566    639 Kathleen Ghounem    F  67/78   345/402  F2029  29   35:47.62 11:32   37:13.57 11:59 
  567    284 Don Kinsley         M  58/61   220/233  M4049  44   35:48.60 11:32   37:14.23 12:00 
  568    198 Stephanie Duski     F  68/78   346/402  F2029  20   36:53.88 11:53   37:15.60 12:00 
  569    199 Vicki Duski         F  94/108  347/402  F4049  48   36:54.00 11:53   37:15.82 12:00 
  570    813 Leonard Corto       M   5/5    221/233  M6069  61   36:55.82 11:54   37:19.75 12:01 
  571    107 Lisa Casolo         F  95/108  348/402  F4049  43   37:00.61 11:55   37:20.01 12:01 
  572     30 Julie Bailis        F  80/88   349/402  F3039  38   36:20.31 11:42   37:21.40 12:02 
  573    529 Karena Swan         F  81/88   350/402  F3039  36   36:19.38 11:42   37:21.86 12:02 
  574    404 Lisa Pagano         F  82/88   351/402  F3039  36   36:19.92 11:42   37:21.95 12:02 
  575    197 Holly Durstin       F  96/108  352/402  F4049  43   36:23.85 11:43   37:24.87 12:03 
  576    640 Angela Gioiella     F  97/108  353/402  F4049  41   36:49.24 11:52   37:29.22 12:04 
  577    646 Linda Howey         F  98/108  354/402  F4049  40   36:29.85 11:45   37:30.12 12:05 
  578    539 Kate Themel         F  99/108  355/402  F4049  41   37:25.23 12:03   37:30.30 12:05 
  579    868 Kc Morris           F  69/78   356/402  F2029  26   36:01.01 11:36   37:31.54 12:05 
  580    841 Vanessa Pramberger  F  20/24   357/402  F-12   12   36:52.97 11:53   37:36.73 12:07 
  581    446 Joshua Reed         M  54/57   222/233  M3039  31   36:10.71 11:39   37:49.03 12:11 
  582    748 Alyson Graff        F  29/30   358/402  F1319  14   37:20.34 12:02   37:53.52 12:12 
  583    248 Gladys Melis Garcia F  70/78   359/402  F2029  29   36:37.48 11:48   37:55.46 12:13 
  584    644 Denise Hawk         F  44/51   360/402  F5059  50   36:52.13 11:53   38:03.40 12:15 
  585    125 Patrick Chung       M  55/57   223/233  M3039  31   36:49.56 11:52   38:06.49 12:16 
  586    263 Susan Johnson       F  45/51   361/402  F5059  53   38:04.99 12:16   38:12.63 12:18 
  587    371 Maureen Mitchell    F  46/51   362/402  F5059  55   37:26.97 12:04   38:17.49 12:20 
  588    579 Jessie Wills        F  83/88   363/402  F3039  31   37:54.93 12:13   38:18.96 12:20 
  589    391 Chelsea Novak-Rich  F  71/78   364/402  F2029  22   38:17.02 12:20   38:25.66 12:23 
  590    768 James Schraml       M  26/26   224/233  M5059  50   37:22.44 12:02   38:28.77 12:24 
  591    729 Kacey Megquier      F  30/30   365/402  F1319  13   38:18.47 12:20   38:29.86 12:24 
  592    711 Aaroni Adusumilli   F   5/5    366/402  F0099   0   38:18.50 12:20   38:29.89 12:24 
  593    778 Laura Rich          F 100/108  367/402  F4049  49   38:24.08 12:22   38:32.81 12:25 
  594    485 Betsy Scarpitti     F  11/14   368/402  F6069  63   37:41.72 12:08   38:37.10 12:26 
  595    710 Katlyn Abbot        F  21/24   369/402  F-12   12   38:26.21 12:23   38:44.24 12:29 
  596    586 Claire Wong-Ostapow F  47/51   370/402  F5059  51   37:22.51 12:02   38:47.93 12:30 
  597    502 Noah Shockley       M  16/19   225/233  M-12    8   37:56.37 12:13   38:48.95 12:30 
  598    140 Carol Conklin       F  48/51   371/402  F5059  59   39:00.33 12:34   39:12.23 12:38 
  599    358 Christopher McKee   M  59/61   226/233  M4049  41   38:30.06 12:24   39:13.20 12:38 
  600    684 Alka Sharma         F 101/108  372/402  F4049  44   37:41.50 12:08   39:14.28 12:38 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  601    289 Jenna Kniep         F  72/78   373/402  F2029  27   38:37.73 12:26   39:15.58 12:39 
  602    635 Izabella Filinski   F  73/78   374/402  F2029  25   37:53.74 12:12   39:18.80 12:40 
  603     47 Caroline Bedard-Now F 102/108  375/402  F4049  45   38:37.82 12:27   39:19.67 12:40 
  604    133 Bonnie Cohen        F 103/108  376/402  F4049  43   38:43.29 12:28   39:25.34 12:42 
  605    563 Toufic Wakim        M  60/61   227/233  M4049  49   39:15.05 12:39   39:32.31 12:44 
  606    695 Wendy Wahatalo      F  12/14   377/402  F6069  62   39:36.26 12:45   39:40.76 12:47 
  607    724 Natalie Garcia      F  22/24   378/402  F-12   12   40:05.82 12:55   40:05.82 12:55 
  608    732 Garrett Pilney      M  17/19   228/233  M-12   12   40:05.92 12:55   40:05.92 12:55 
  609    739 Helena Ward         F  23/24   379/402  F-12   12   40:05.99 12:55   40:05.99 12:55 
  610    871 Stacy Paulo         F  84/88   380/402  F3039  33   39:06.68 12:36   40:41.42 13:06 
  611     60 Kristi Glowacki     F  74/78   381/402  F2029  20   39:06.96 12:36   40:41.55 13:06 
  612    130 Quincy Clayton      M  56/57   229/233  M3039  37   39:46.57 12:49   41:08.02 13:15 
  613    344 Patricia Mathews    F 104/108  382/402  F4049  41   39:50.91 12:50   41:08.81 13:15 
  614    566 Elizabeth Waszkiewi F  75/78   383/402  F2029  29   40:35.92 13:05   41:44.17 13:27 
  615    704 Marco Gonzalez      M  57/57   230/233  M3039  34   40:21.05 13:00   41:48.88 13:28 
  616    545 Pam Tolhurst        F  49/51   384/402  F5059  57   41:25.99 13:21   41:58.22 13:31 
  617    686 Julie Sonlin        F  50/51   385/402  F5059  52   41:27.86 13:21   42:09.87 13:35 
  618    137 Cine Colen          F  13/14   386/402  F6069  60   41:42.51 13:26   42:10.62 13:35 
  619    482 Marjorie Sasiela    F   3/4    387/402  F7079  73   41:39.41 13:25   42:22.02 13:39 
  620    480 Christine Sarasin   F 105/108  388/402  F4049  48   41:46.80 13:27   43:13.30 13:55 
  621    481 Susan Sargeant      F 106/108  389/402  F4049  47   41:46.93 13:27   43:13.42 13:55 
  622    610 Katherine Carges    F  76/78   390/402  F2029  27   42:17.82 13:37   43:38.47 14:03 
  623     77 Marie Brennan       F 107/108  391/402  F4049  47   43:09.01 13:54   43:43.07 14:05 
  624    642 Karin Grant         F  85/88   392/402  F3039  30   42:26.88 13:40   44:00.24 14:10 
  625     31 Kathryn Bailly      F  86/88   393/402  F3039  36   44:26.08 14:19   45:06.65 14:32 
  626    421 Emily Petruccelli   F  77/78   394/402  F2029  29   45:24.14 14:37   46:02.51 14:50 
  627    790 George Murphy       M  61/61   231/233  M4049  48   45:53.24 14:47   46:15.60 14:54 
  628     57 Mary Bilodeau       F  24/24   395/402  F-12   10   46:12.15 14:53   46:15.71 14:54 
  629    447 Karen Regini        F  51/51   396/402  F5059  56   45:06.16 14:32   46:26.61 14:57 
  630    600 Meghan Bianco       F  78/78   397/402  F2029  28   46:57.67 15:07   46:57.67 15:07 
  631    158 Jeannette Cyr       F   4/4    398/402  F7079  77   47:21.63 15:15   47:34.05 15:19 
  632    705 Tal Lawrence        F  87/88   399/402  F3039  33   47:36.92 15:20   48:26.80 15:36 
  633    383 Donna Nelson        F  14/14   400/402  F6069  61   47:37.83 15:20   48:27.51 15:36 
  634     13 Maite Aguirre       F  88/88   401/402  F3039  30   48:54.22 15:45   48:56.33 15:46 
  635    752 Cole Smith          M  18/19   232/233  M-12    3   55:47.04 17:58   55:47.04 17:58 
  636    261 Stephen Jimenez     M  19/19   233/233  M-12   11   57:18.12 18:27   57:18.12 18:27 
  637     61 Karen Bobrovsky     F 108/108  402/402  F4049  44   58:21.43 18:47   58:21.43 18:47 
                                                      

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.