Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Ghost Run Half Marathon & Relay 

Hebron to East Hampton, CT USA
11/05/2011 9:00 AM
Weather:40 and Sunny

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Team Results


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 MALE TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.     1  Hebron Chiropractic Center 2   (1:48:58.3  1:48:58.3)
=============================================


  2.     2  Stiae-Construction.Com         (1:55:54.3  1:55:54.3)
=============================================
 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.     1  Pastries                       (1:37:16.9  1:37:16.9)
=============================================

  2.     2  Team Smith                     (1:44:33.9  1:44:33.9)
=============================================

  3.     3  The Dark Side                  (1:51:26.3  1:51:26.3)
=============================================
 
  4.     4  Aura Blue Runners              (1:53:10.7  1:53:10.7)
=============================================

  5.     5  Half Sisters                   (1:53:46.6  1:53:46.6)
=============================================
 
  6.     6  Tony's Trio                    (2:00:01.4  2:00:01.4)
=============================================
  
  7.     7  Htc                            (2:02:14.5  2:02:14.5)
=============================================
 
  8.     8  Hebron Chiropractic Center     (2:05:07.0  2:05:07.0)
=============================================
 
  9.     9  Team Hyatt                     (2:09:54.6  2:09:54.6)
=============================================

 10.    10  Team Deskin                    (2:11:01.2  2:11:01.2)
=============================================

 11.    11  Sole Mammas                    (2:11:12.1  2:11:12.1)
=============================================
 
 12.    12  Special Ks                     (2:11:35.6  2:11:35.6)
=============================================

 13.    13  Pi Beta Fly                    (2:14:16.5  2:14:16.5)
=============================================
 
 14.    14  Team Awesome pants              (2:15:33.2  2:15:33.2)
=============================================
 
 15.    15  Team Y.O.Y                     (2:20:38.7  2:20:38.7)
=============================================
  
 16.    16  Team Gifford                   (2:38:36.7  2:38:36.7)
=============================================
 
 17.    17  Team Soffer                    (2:38:37.9  2:38:37.9)
=============================================
 
 18.    18  The Road Runners               (2:38:38.8  2:38:38.8)
=============================================
  
 19.    19  Laid Back Ladies               (2:42:46.1  2:42:46.1)
=============================================
  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 MIXED TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.     1  Team Yak                       (1:28:59.8  1:28:59.8)
=============================================
 
  2.     2  Team Wichmann                  (1:41:43.9  1:41:43.9)
=============================================
 
  3.     3  Team Daniels                   (1:42:41.7  1:42:41.7)
=============================================

  4.     4  A Chick And Two Turkeys        (1:43:12.5  1:43:12.5)
=============================================
 
  5.     5  The Tree D's                   (1:43:57.4  1:43:57.4)
=============================================
 
  6.     6  Team Chan                      (1:47:27.4  1:47:27.4)
=============================================
 
  7.     7  Team O'connor                  (1:48:05.1  1:48:05.1)
=============================================
 
  8.     8  Maher Mania                    (1:48:07.7  1:48:07.7)
=============================================

  9.     9  The Hales                      (1:48:08.6  1:48:08.6)
=============================================
 
 10.    10  Hells Furry                    (1:55:52.8  1:55:52.8)
=============================================
 
 11.    11  Sidney                         (1:58:00.3  1:58:00.3)
=============================================

 12.    12  Padre's Posse                  (1:59:31.4  1:59:31.4)
=============================================
 
 13.    13  Flying Monkeys #2              (2:02:02.9  2:02:02.9)
=============================================
 
 14.    14  Team Woyasz                    (2:06:34.7  2:06:34.7)
=============================================
  
 15.    15  Team Norman                    (2:10:59.4  2:10:59.4)
=============================================
 
 16.    16  Team Queiros                   (2:14:04.0  2:14:04.0)
=============================================
  
 17.    17  Flying Monkeys                 (2:28:04.9  2:28:04.9)
=============================================
   
  11/05/2011  1:03PM

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.