Life with out limits 5K Road Race

Manchester, CT USA

6/15/2013 8:00 AM

Weather: Sunny - 70's

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner :Kevin Glenn

Women: 1st Place Winner :Kathleen Lindholm


 


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
                 
Place No.    Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
    1    320 Kevin Glenn           19:50.3  6:24 M  55   1/12     1/116  M5059 
    2    147 Shane McCann          19:50.4  6:24 M  42   1/19     2/116  M4049 
    3    148 John McDonnell        20:18.8  6:33 M  25   1/30     3/116  M2029 
    4    132 Kathleen Lindholm     20:45.5  6:41 F  31   1/45     1/170  F3039 
    5    164 Dean Nash             21:01.9  6:47 M  42   2/19     4/116  M4049 
    6    166 Sydney Nash           21:06.1  6:48 F  12   1/5      2/170  F-12  
    7    232 Mark Smith            21:11.4  6:50 M  35   1/36     5/116  M3039 
    8    165 Samuel Nash           21:11.5  6:50 M  12   1/7      6/116  M-12  
    9    238 Tom St. Laurent       21:18.7  6:52 M  34   2/36     7/116  M3039 
   10    198 Michael Reiss         21:46.5  7:01 M  24   2/30     8/116  M2029 
   11     62 Spencer Dew           22:17.5  7:11 M  23   3/30     9/116  M2029 
   12    233 Tom Soisson           22:25.3  7:13 M  49   3/19    10/116  M4049 
   13    167 Noah Nash             22:26.8  7:14 M  12   2/7     11/116  M-12  
   14    268 Antonio Zea Jr.       22:46.3  7:20 M  31   3/36    12/116  M3039 
   15    105 Miles Ingram          22:58.3  7:24 M  32   4/36    13/116  M3039 
   16     26 Marc Budgazad         23:03.2  7:26 M  25   4/30    14/116  M2029 
   17    216 Emilio Sapiain        23:12.0  7:29 M  27   5/30    15/116  M2029 
   18     65 Brian Donohue         23:13.3  7:29 M  38   5/36    16/116  M3039 
   19    321 Laurie Brooks         23:15.5  7:30 F  51   1/18     3/170  F5059 
   20     56 Mitch Delancy         23:16.1  7:30 M  24   6/30    17/116  M2029 
   21    161 Samuel Munera         23:19.8  7:31 M  12   3/7     18/116  M-12  
   22    146 Kat Matuszko          23:41.0  7:38 F  44   1/34     4/170  F4049 
   23    114 Karen Kelly           23:48.5  7:40 F  36   2/45     5/170  F3039 
   24    160 Krista Mraz           23:53.0  7:42 F  38   3/45     6/170  F3039 
   25    154 Kyle Misiaszek        24:08.8  7:47 M  31   6/36    19/116  M3039 
   26    308 Steve Stagon          24:12.5  7:48 M  25   7/30    20/116  M2029 
   27    140 Erin Mack             24:25.7  7:52 F  26   1/57     7/170  F2029 
   28    220 Jason Scala           24:36.6  7:56 M  24   8/30    21/116  M2029 
   29    152 Kelly Melesko         24:37.8  7:56 F  35   4/45     8/170  F3039 
   30     86 Joe Goldman           24:44.2  7:58 M  28   9/30    22/116  M2029 
   31    332 Kenneth Smith         24:49.3  8:00 M  41   4/19    23/116  M4049 
   32     44 Coleen Courtmanche    24:57.3  8:02 F  21   2/57     9/170  F2029 
   33    314 Peter Palermeno       25:04.1  8:05 M  58   2/12    24/116  M5059 
   34     81 Dawn Frey             25:05.7  8:05 F  39   5/45    10/170  F3039 
   35    316 Jay Barriss           25:08.7  8:06 M  49   5/19    25/116  M4049 
   36     38 Soumyajeet Chattara   25:09.3  8:06 M  35   7/36    26/116  M3039 
   37     87 Jeff Graley           25:09.7  8:06 M  47   6/19    27/116  M4049 
   38     21 Lee Bradley           25:22.5  8:11 M  70   1/4     28/116  M70+  
   39     99 Wanda Hodsen          25:23.1  8:11 F  42   2/34    11/170  F4049 
   40    403 Vincent Dinna         25:29.2  8:13 M  21  10/30    29/116  M2029 
   41    256 David Wanik           25:31.8  8:14 M  23  11/30    30/116  M2029 
   42    246 Dave Toth             25:32.2  8:14 M  35   8/36    31/116  M3039 
   43     97 Anna Hartung          25:34.4  8:14 F  36   6/45    12/170  F3039 
   44     36 Corey Chase           25:40.0  8:16 M  26  12/30    32/116  M2029 
   45     79 Kevin Farrelly        25:47.3  8:19 M  31   9/36    33/116  M3039 
   46    119 Natalie Kowalczyk     25:47.8  8:19 F  26   3/57    13/170  F2029 
   47    199 Raymond Ristau        25:51.3  8:20 M  55   3/12    34/116  M5059 
   48     47 Mike Cwynar           25:52.3  8:20 M  45   7/19    35/116  M4049 
   49    103 Darcie Hudson         25:52.7  8:20 F  49   3/34    14/170  F4049 
   50     69 Justin Dudas          25:54.8  8:21 M  28  13/30    36/116  M2029 
   51    175 Colin O'Rourke        25:55.0  8:21 M  45   8/19    37/116  M4049 
   52    197 Suzette Reading       25:55.0  8:21 F  40   4/34    15/170  F4049 
   53    340 Lauren Lami           25:55.3  8:21 F               16/170        
   54     58 Joshua Delmonte       25:56.0  8:21 M  15   1/5     38/116  M1319 
   55     24 Kimberlie Breu        25:57.2  8:22 F  43   5/34    17/170  F4049 
   56     39 David Chevrette       25:58.0  8:22 M  36  10/36    39/116  M3039 
   57    336 Sudhakar Yarram       26:00.0  8:23 M  35  11/36    40/116  M3039 
   58    209 David Rodriguez       26:01.0  8:23 M  38  12/36    41/116  M3039 
   59    111 Tulin Karasay         26:01.5  8:23 F  22   4/57    18/170  F2029 
   60    408 Russ Tew              26:02.2  8:23 M  70   2/4     42/116  M70+  
   61     43 Brian Connor          26:03.0  8:24 M  31  13/36    43/116  M3039 
   62     46 Michelle Currier      26:03.5  8:24 F  29   5/57    19/170  F2029 
   63     33 Natalie Carpenter     26:05.6  8:24 F  34   7/45    20/170  F3039 
   64    338 Lauren Roberge        26:07.5  8:25 F  26   6/57    21/170  F2029 
   65    328 Zachary Goulet        26:08.4  8:25 M  23  14/30    44/116  M2029 
   66    131 Rob Levine            26:09.3  8:26 M  40   9/19    45/116  M4049 
   67    170 Saida Nemri           26:15.5  8:28 F  29   7/57    22/170  F2029 
   68    404 Leo Diana             26:16.4  8:28 M  51   4/12    46/116  M5059 
   69    240 Sandra Stevenson      26:18.3  8:28 F  33   8/45    23/170  F3039 
   70    156 Daniel Montefusco     26:19.2  8:29 M  35  14/36    47/116  M3039 
   71     90 Cynthia Gruss         26:21.2  8:29 F  41   6/34    24/170  F4049 
   72    225 Erika Schramm         26:21.4  8:29 F  23   8/57    25/170  F2029 
   73      2 Karen Alberding       26:32.3  8:33 F  24   9/57    26/170  F2029 
   74    149 Patrick McManus       26:39.5  8:35 M  36  15/36    48/116  M3039 
   75    150 Mark McNicol          26:43.3  8:37 M  48  10/19    49/116  M4049 
   76     45 Kayla Crowley         26:47.6  8:38 F  20  10/57    27/170  F2029 
   77    190 Jonathan Post         26:51.7  8:39 M  28  15/30    50/116  M2029 
   78    168 Elena Neff            26:55.4  8:40 F  32   9/45    28/170  F3039 
   79     54 Emily Del Vaglio      27:01.6  8:42 F  24  11/57    29/170  F2029 
   80    219 Bryan Scala           27:03.4  8:43 M  26  16/30    51/116  M2029 
   81     32 Randy Caron           27:08.4  8:45 M  46  11/19    52/116  M4049 
   82    189 Becky Post            27:24.1  8:50 F  26  12/57    30/170  F2029 
   83    239 Jennifer Stanhope     27:27.4  8:51 F  33  10/45    31/170  F3039 
   84    245 Phil Tarantino        27:31.4  8:52 M  37  16/36    53/116  M3039 
   85    255 Mark Vallandingham    27:33.9  8:53 M  33  17/36    54/116  M3039 
   86    306 Rishld Jain           27:34.3  8:53 M  28  17/30    55/116  M2029 
   87    412 Jim Mazeski           27:37.6  8:54 M  56   5/12    56/116  M5059 
   88    142 Jose Maldonado        27:46.9  8:57 M  28  18/30    57/116  M2029 
   89    330 Susan Kitchens        28:06.1  9:03 F               32/170        
   90    231 Derek Skaperda        28:09.2  9:04 M  22  19/30    58/116  M2029 
   91    401 Darryl Johnson        28:10.8  9:05 M  52   6/12    59/116  M5059 
   92    312 Julie Parrette        28:12.1  9:05 F  47   7/34    33/170  F4049 
   93    237 Christine St. Laure   28:12.9  9:05 F  33  11/45    34/170  F3039 
   94    100 Stacey Holmes         28:13.8  9:06 F  34  12/45    35/170  F3039 
   95    230 Meredith Silagy       28:15.5  9:06 F  22  13/57    36/170  F2029 
   96    344 Matthew Cartwright    28:17.4  9:07 M               60/116        
   97    411 Joseph Delvecchio     28:19.0  9:07 M  24  20/30    61/116  M2029 
   98     31 Debra Caron           28:23.6  9:09 F  48   8/34    37/170  F4049 
   99     80 Christine Fleck       28:23.9  9:09 F  20  14/57    38/170  F2029 
  100    113 Andrew Kavanah        28:27.9  9:10 M  22  21/30    62/116  M2029 
  101    116 Jamie Kolek           28:37.1  9:13 F  30  13/45    39/170  F3039 
  102    141 Hayley Maldonado      28:37.6  9:13 F  29  15/57    40/170  F2029 
  103    138 Eduard Luna           28:45.2  9:16 M  32  18/36    63/116  M3039 
  104    311 Charles McDonald      28:45.6  9:16 M  57   7/12    64/116  M5059 
  105     18 Grisel Bolorin        28:45.9  9:16 F  38  14/45    41/170  F3039 
  106      8 Erin Anderson         28:51.0  9:18 F  35  15/45    42/170  F3039 
  107    130 Gayle Levine          29:01.1  9:21 F  36  16/45    43/170  F3039 
  108    337 Dinesh Srikakolapu    29:11.7  9:24 M  36  19/36    65/116  M3039 
  109    213 Samantha Rovers       29:24.0  9:28 F  23  16/57    44/170  F2029 
  110    249 Aj Troiano            29:30.8  9:30 M  25  22/30    66/116  M2029 
  111    251 Kim Twomey            29:31.7  9:31 F  35  17/45    45/170  F3039 
  112     64 Lauren Donohue        29:50.1  9:37 F  37  18/45    46/170  F3039 
  113    208 Jennifer Rodriguez    29:58.6  9:39 F  38  19/45    47/170  F3039 
  114     17 Julie Bogue           29:59.7  9:40 F  36  20/45    48/170  F3039 
  115    253 Angela Uriano         30:00.0  9:40 F  40   9/34    49/170  F4049 
  116    179 Tanya Paul            30:04.5  9:41 F  28  17/57    50/170  F2029 
  117    331 Sheila Lehmen         30:13.4  9:44 F  20  18/57    51/170  F2029 
  118    236 Mark St. George Jr.   30:14.5  9:45 M  33  20/36    67/116  M3039 
  119     11 Blanca Arce           30:17.4  9:45 F  21  19/57    52/170  F2029 
  120    176 Christine Packnick    30:26.5  9:48 F  22  20/57    53/170  F2029 
  121    153 Dianne Merrigan       30:29.5  9:49 F  48  10/34    54/170  F4049 
  122    313 Roger Petersen        30:34.9  9:51 M  59   8/12    68/116  M5059 
  123    177 Jess Palozie          30:39.7  9:53 F  30  21/45    55/170  F3039 
  124    169 Curtis Neff           30:40.3  9:53 M  33  21/36    69/116  M3039 
  125    117 Mike Kolek            30:50.7  9:56 M  32  22/36    70/116  M3039 
  126     55 Jayme Delancy         31:08.6 10:02 F  26  21/57    56/170  F2029 
  127     66 Adriana Dos Santos    31:09.7 10:02 F  31  22/45    57/170  F3039 
  128    121 Dee Lamoureux         31:13.5 10:04 F  57   2/18    58/170  F5059 
  129      3 Steve Alexander       31:15.5 10:04 M  52   9/12    71/116  M5059 
  130    405 Malcolm Todt          31:15.9 10:04 M  68   1/2     72/116  M6069 
  131    260 Christine Werner      31:27.4 10:08 F  50   3/18    59/170  F5059 
  132     89 Paul Gregorio         31:42.5 10:13 M  29  23/30    73/116  M2029 
  133     49 Jaime Daquila         31:44.9 10:14 F  33  23/45    60/170  F3039 
  134     14 Amy Baillargeon       31:47.9 10:15 F  41  11/34    61/170  F4049 
  135     19 Meg Bonk              31:49.1 10:15 F  25  22/57    62/170  F2029 
  136    106 Linda Jackson         32:00.3 10:19 F  43  12/34    63/170  F4049 
  137    319 Barbara Maloney       32:06.4 10:21 F  67   1/4     64/170  F6069 
  138    207 Lacey Rodriguez       32:07.0 10:21 F  27  23/57    65/170  F2029 
  139     48 Sarah Dagon           32:37.3 10:30 F  26  24/57    66/170  F2029 
  140    133 Nanette Lopes         32:38.5 10:31 M  45  12/19    74/116  M4049 
  141    182 Roy Piper             32:50.8 10:35 M  64   2/2     75/116  M6069 
  142    309 Joe Marcieco          32:52.2 10:35 M  40  13/19    76/116  M4049 
  143     23 Nicholas Bragaia      32:59.3 10:38 M  16   2/5     77/116  M1319 
  144     92 Brian Hall            33:04.9 10:39 M  37  23/36    78/116  M3039 
  145    322 Karen Hoffman         33:16.9 10:43 F  43  13/34    67/170  F4049 
  146     22 Lisa Bragaia          33:19.9 10:44 F  45  14/34    68/170  F4049 
  147    124 Sabrina Leifert       33:28.4 10:47 F  30  24/45    69/170  F3039 
  148    217 Jack Savage           33:32.7 10:48 M  21  24/30    79/116  M2029 
  149    241 Kelsey Sullivan       33:37.7 10:50 F  20  25/57    70/170  F2029 
  150     34 Alan Cashmore         33:50.0 10:54 M  49  14/19    80/116  M4049 
  151     10 Tracy Andrews         33:50.7 10:54 F  49  15/34    71/170  F4049 
  152    193 Susan Quarti          33:51.2 10:54 F  41  16/34    72/170  F4049 
  153    129 Lynette Levesque      33:51.8 10:54 F  38  25/45    73/170  F3039 
  154     60 Nicole Dennler        33:54.3 10:55 F  40  17/34    74/170  F4049 
  155    192 Nina Purslow          33:58.6 10:57 F  43  18/34    75/170  F4049 
  156    402 Jennifer Stagon       33:59.1 10:57 F  29  26/57    76/170  F2029 
  157    112 Sermin Karasay        34:04.0 10:58 F  27  27/57    77/170  F2029 
  158      1 Scott Aeschlimann     34:08.5 11:00 M  35  24/36    81/116  M3039 
  159     82 Diana Gale            34:14.4 11:02 F  45  19/34    78/170  F4049 
  160    266 Jennifer Yeomans      34:14.7 11:02 F  34  26/45    79/170  F3039 
  161    221 Sharon Scala          34:25.6 11:05 F  54   4/18    80/170  F5059 
  162    269 Barrett True          34:29.4 11:07 M  76   3/4     82/116  M70+  
  163      6 Robert Alvarado       34:30.3 11:07 M  37  25/36    83/116  M3039 
  164    257 Katelyn Welch         34:31.1 11:07 F  28  28/57    81/170  F2029 
  165    115 Courtney Kinmonth     34:32.6 11:08 F  31  27/45    82/170  F3039 
  166    254 Amy Vallandingham     34:45.6 11:12 F  32  28/45    83/170  F3039 
  167    184 Kelly Piper           34:52.4 11:14 F  36  29/45    84/170  F3039 
  168    143 Loraine Martinez      35:03.2 11:17 F  28  29/57    85/170  F2029 
  169    244 Nancy Tarantino       35:35.5 11:28 F  38  30/45    86/170  F3039 
  170     59 Andrew Delmonte       35:36.0 11:28 M  14   3/5     84/116  M1319 
  171     35 Rebecca Chadwick      35:59.5 11:36 F  23  30/57    87/170  F2029 
  172    227 V Senthep             36:00.0 11:36 F  29  31/57    88/170  F2029 
  173    407 Andrea Perrone        36:07.3 11:38 F  22  32/57    89/170  F2029 
  174     72 Tammy Eldridge        36:11.1 11:39 F  49  20/34    90/170  F4049 
  175    118 Rachel Kopcha         36:26.3 11:44 F  23  33/57    91/170  F2029 
  176     91 Rebecca Hall          36:34.8 11:47 F  37  31/45    92/170  F3039 
  177    323 Meghan Lawrence       36:39.9 11:49 F  28  34/57    93/170  F2029 
  178     27 Thomas Burch          36:54.8 11:53 M  42  15/19    85/116  M4049 
  179    305 Molly Hartado         36:55.0 11:53 F  26  35/57    94/170  F2029 
  180    315 Caitlin Palermino     37:11.6 11:59 F  23  36/57    95/170  F2029 
  181     78 Andrea Falkowski      37:13.0 11:59 F  18   1/3     96/170  F1319 
  182     77 Theresa Falkowski     37:15.0 12:00 F  27  37/57    97/170  F2029 
  183     85 Lashaya Gatling       37:24.3 12:03 F  25  38/57    98/170  F2029 
  184     15 Teri Belanger         37:25.1 12:03 F  46  21/34    99/170  F4049 
  185    264 Jacqueline Wheelock   37:25.7 12:03 F  22  39/57   100/170  F2029 
  186    185 Elton Piper           37:47.8 12:10 M  38  26/36    86/116  M3039 
  187    187 Noah Piper            37:58.2 12:14 M   3   4/7     87/116  M-12  
  188      0                       37:58.7 12:14                               
  189    307 Jacqueline Butler     38:00.0 12:14 F  32  32/45   101/170  F3039 
  190    101 Jillian Holt          38:02.8 12:15 F  31  33/45   102/170  F3039 
  191    258 Khris Welch           38:05.0 12:16 F  24  40/57   103/170  F2029 
  192    318 Lauren Harkins        38:05.0 12:16 F  30  34/45   104/170  F3039 
  193    341 David Jaquith         38:11.6 12:18 M  46  16/19    88/116  M4049 
  194    327 Darleen Lehmann       38:15.0 12:19 F  17   2/3    105/170  F1319 
  195    333 Casey Lehmann         38:31.6 12:25 F  48  22/34   106/170  F4049 
  196    151 Erin Meeches          38:32.0 12:25 F  51   5/18   107/170  F5059 
  197     29 Carla Bushnell        39:22.0 12:41 F  28  41/57   108/170  F2029 
  198    163 Phaniraj Nagaraj      39:22.0 12:41 M  34  27/36    89/116  M3039 
  199     94 Natalie Harrison      39:48.0 12:49 F   7   2/5    109/170  F-12  
  200     93 Jane Harrison         39:50.0 12:50 F  39  35/45   110/170  F3039 
  201     95 Sophie Harrison       39:52.1 12:50 F   5   3/5    111/170  F-12  
  202     98 Wendy Hoagland        40:26.2 13:01 F  46  23/34   112/170  F4049 
  203     76 Jose Estrada          40:29.0 13:02 M  17   4/5     90/116  M1319 
  204     74 Natasha Estrada       40:37.8 13:05 F  21  42/57   113/170  F2029 
  205    196 Sandhya Raghava       40:51.8 13:10 F  31  36/45   114/170  F3039 
  206     88 Vera Gray             41:14.5 13:17 F  46  24/34   115/170  F4049 
  207    212 Lorraine Rossitto     41:17.5 13:18 F  65   2/4    116/170  F6069 
  208    202 Kaila Rivera          41:55.6 13:30 F  14   3/3    117/170  F1319 
  209    267 Melissa York          41:58.3 13:31 F  24  43/57   118/170  F2029 
  210    107 Elise Jahne           42:21.8 13:39 F  58   6/18   119/170  F5059 
  211    144 Tania Martinez        42:22.0 13:39 F  25  44/57   120/170  F2029 
  212    302 Normand Rioux         42:58.0 13:50 M  38  28/36    91/116  M3039 
  213     25 Sheryl Brothers       42:59.0 13:51 F  43  25/34   121/170  F4049 
  214     41 Andy Clark            43:32.0 14:01 M  48  17/19    92/116  M4049 
  215     42 Pam Clark             43:33.0 14:02 F  47  26/34   122/170  F4049 
  216    329 Darryl Murphy         43:46.2 14:06 M  28  25/30    93/116  M2029 
  217    210 Carissa Roman         43:47.0 14:06 F  28  45/57   123/170  F2029 
  218     71 Connie Dumond         44:23.0 14:18 F  53   7/18   124/170  F5059 
  219    120 Marie Kuchy           44:30.0 14:20 F  59   8/18   125/170  F5059 
  220    139 Geraldine Lyon        44:40.4 14:23 F  74   1/1    126/170  F70+  
  221     30 Susan Cacciola        45:45.0 14:44 F  43  27/34   127/170  F4049 
  222     50 Tashia Davis          46:04.4 14:50 F  28  46/57   128/170  F2029 
  223    191 Denise Poventud       46:04.7 14:50 F  27  47/57   129/170  F2029 
  224    326 Tracie Casprino       46:24.1 14:57 F  49  28/34   130/170  F4049 
  225    145 Deann Masterson       46:40.4 15:02 F  48  29/34   131/170  F4049 
  226    343 Cheryl Knowles        46:42.3 15:02 F  49  30/34   132/170  F4049 
  227    137 Jennifer Lortie       46:47.8 15:04 F  29  48/57   133/170  F2029 
  228    265 Julie Wisniewski      46:48.0 15:04 F  29  49/57   134/170  F2029 
  229    310 Angie Daly            46:49.0 15:05 F  36  37/45   135/170  F3039 
  230    334 Pracash Goungu        47:37.0 15:20 M  35  29/36    94/116  M3039 
  231    335 Naveen Prathikantam   48:04.5 15:29 M  38  30/36    95/116  M3039 
  232    195 Joe Querido           48:09.9 15:31 M  30  31/36    96/116  M3039 
  233    178 Stephanie Patinha     48:15.2 15:32 F  25  50/57   136/170  F2029 
  234    181 Charles Paul          48:16.0 15:33 M  70   4/4     97/116  M70+  
  235    301 Angel Jenkins         48:22.2 15:35 M  11   5/7     98/116  M-12  
  236    317 Erica Harkins         48:23.9 15:35 F  27  51/57   137/170  F2029 
  237    180 Kristine Paul         48:29.0 15:37 F  63   3/4    138/170  F6069 
  238    158 Freddy Morello        49:04.7 15:48 M  26  26/30    99/116  M2029 
  239    108 Ed Jones              49:11.5 15:50 M  53  10/12   100/116  M5059 
  240     61 Patricia Deraleau     49:11.8 15:51 F  44  31/34   139/170  F4049 
  241     63 Rosalie D'Onofrio     50:42.7 16:20 F  54   9/18   140/170  F5059 
  242    243 Sandy Swider          50:54.3 16:24 F  59  10/18   141/170  F5059 
  243     51 Kathy Davis           52:12.5 16:49 F  43  32/34   142/170  F4049 
  244     53 Vinny Davis           52:12.9 16:49 M  10   6/7    101/116  M-12  
  245     52 Antonio Davis         52:14.2 16:49 M  15   5/5    102/116  M1319 
  246    228 Mena Senthep          52:49.3 17:01 F  23  52/57   143/170  F2029 
  247    222 Amy Schmidt           52:59.9 17:04 F  30  38/45   144/170  F3039 
  248    223 Evan Schmidt          53:00.2 17:04 M  22  27/30   103/116  M2029 
  249    214 Ana Sanchez           54:09.6 17:26 F  30  39/45   145/170  F3039 
  250     13 Elaine Babineau       54:14.5 17:28 F  57  11/18   146/170  F5059 
  251    200 Martha Rivera         54:17.7 17:29 F  57  12/18   147/170  F5059 
  252    186 Lora Piper            54:43.2 17:37 F   5   4/5    148/170  F-12  
  253    324 Nancy Lester          54:43.3 17:37 F  63   4/4    149/170  F6069 
  254      9 William Anderson      55:16.2 17:48 M  46  18/19   104/116  M4049 
  255    102 Brandon Howard        55:16.9 17:48 M  23  28/30   105/116  M2029 
  256    250 Reneasha Truitt       55:24.9 17:51 F  23  53/57   150/170  F2029 
  257    183 Elizabeth Piper       55:28.5 17:52 F  59  13/18   151/170  F5059 
  258    134 Adam Lopez            55:51.5 17:59 M  29  29/30   106/116  M2029 
  259    406 Deanne Perrone        56:05.0 18:04 F  52  14/18   152/170  F5059 
  260    127 James Leonard         56:06.1 18:04 M  57  11/12   107/116  M5059 
  261    126 Jillian Leonard       56:07.0 18:04 F  28  54/57   153/170  F2029 
  262    409 Jeff Delanoy          56:07.5 18:04 M  58  12/12   108/116  M5059 
  263    410 Beth Delanoy          56:08.8 18:05 F  57  15/18   154/170  F5059 
  264    128 Judy Leonard          56:09.4 18:05 F  57  16/18   155/170  F5059 
  265     67 Mary Ann Dostaler     56:27.6 18:11 F  45  33/34   156/170  F4049 
  266    203 Stacy Rodecap         56:29.0 18:11 F  31  40/45   157/170  F3039 
  267    205 Redding Rodecap       56:29.3 18:11 M   2   7/7    109/116  M-12  
  268    204 Brian Rodecap         57:04.0 18:23 M  37  32/36   110/116  M3039 
  269    201 Suzy Rivera           57:04.3 18:23 F  53  17/18   158/170  F5059 
  270    325 Martha Child          57:26.2 18:30 F  54  18/18   159/170  F5059 
  271    303 Todd Barry            57:32.1 18:32 M  35  33/36   111/116  M3039 
  272    159 Effie Moutogiannis    57:33.9 18:32 F  37  41/45   160/170  F3039 
  273    171 Minh-Triet Nguyen     57:35.6 18:33 M  38  34/36   112/116  M3039 
  274    242 Nathan Suver          59:07.0 19:02 M  38  35/36   113/116  M3039 
  275    104 Karen Hykys           59:07.7 19:02 F  35  42/45   161/170  F3039 
  276    172 Aspasia Nguyen      1:00:13.6 19:24 F   5   5/5    162/170  F-12  
  277    339 Eileen Alvarado     1:00:14.2 19:24 F              163/170        
  278      7 Carleen Alvarado    1:00:15.0 19:24 F  21  55/57   164/170  F2029 
  279    346 Kristen Perham      1:03:35.4 20:29 F  38  43/45   165/170  F3039 
  280    345 Scott Perham        1:03:36.6 20:29 M  42  19/19   114/116  M4049 
  281      5 Shelly Alvarado     1:05:10.8 20:59 F  37  44/45   166/170  F3039 
  282    194 Carlos Querido      1:05:16.2 21:01 M  29  30/30   115/116  M2029 
  283    263 Angela Weston       1:05:18.7 21:02 M  32  36/36   116/116  M3039 
  284    157 Lisa Moore          1:05:20.9 21:02 F  46  34/34   167/170  F4049 
  285     73 Leah Estell         1:05:55.0 21:13 F  23  56/57   168/170  F2029 
  286    247 Sandra Tranquilli   1:05:56.8 21:14 F  39  45/45   169/170  F3039 
    287     83 Kyla Marie Gale     1:06:48.4 21:31 F  24  57/57   170/170  F2029   

                                                 For more information: 860-456-4451 

                                 This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2013, All Rights reserved