Super Kids Triathlon

Kingston, RI USA 

6/9/2013 9:00 AM

Weather: Sunny - 70's

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com


  


                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:   Female 4 & Under

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1    217 20   Reese Graveline       4 F Barrington         RI   13:42.48 
    2    129 20   Farrah Higginbottom   3 F North Kingstown    RI   17:05.59 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:   Male 4 & Under

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 


                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:   Female 5 to 6

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1     96 18   Tea Barrus            6 F Cranston           RI   10:07.59 
    2     89 18   Cathryn McQuesten     5 F Exeter             RI   15:47.42 
    3    178 18   Hope Wholey           6 F Wakefield          RI   15:47.70 
    4    155 18   Melanie Brown         6 F North Scituate     RI   16:51.00 
    5    145 18   Lauren Avedisian      6 F Narragansett       RI   17:37.25 
    6    182 18   Addison Daigle        5 F South Kingstown    RI   17:41.99 
    7    117 18   Riley Graveline       6 F Barrington         RI   18:51.64 
    8    210 19   Natalie Bouchard      6 F Narragansett       RI   19:46.09 
    9    200 19   Finola Gately         5 F N Kingstown        RI   20:52.00 

                       MALE AGE GROUP:   Male 5 to 6

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1    107 18   Jacob Lai             6 M Beverly            MA   12:12.00 
    2    121 18   Steve Balcirak        6 M Saunderstown       RI   13:27.77 
    3     41 18   Vincent McAteer, Iv   5 M Warwick            RI   14:47.46 
    4     45 18   Jack Moretta          6 M Cranston           RI   17:06.31 
    5    168 18   Edward Hernaez        6 M Warwick            RI   17:36.80 
    6    206 19   Deegan Martone        6 M Wakefield          RI   18:03.11 
    7    175 18   Cian Fearon           5 M Barrington         RI   20:16.15 
    8    220 19   Max Wallace           6 M Wakefield          RI   20:27.16 
    9    193 19   Noah Fuller           5 M Rumford            RI   20:51.45 


                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:   Female 7 to 8

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1     97 14   Mia Barrus            8 F Cranston           RI   10:00.26 
    2    126 15   Erin Vonhousen        7 F Westerly           RI   11:08.45 
    3    119 15   Oce Lowe              8 F East Greenwich     RI   12:05.06 
    4    196 16   Katherine Martone     8 F Saunderstown       RI   12:36.36 
    5    208 16   Grace Martone         8 F Wakefield          RI   12:41.74 
    6     58 14   Ella Niedelman        8 F West Greenwich     RI   13:01.15 
    7     42 14   Emma Michaud          8 F North Kingstown    RI   13:01.68 
    8    122 15   Margret Bush          8 F North Kingstown    RI   13:13.08 
    9    173 16   Piper Robbins         8 F South Kingstown    RI   13:17.20 
   10     77 14   Sylvia Mayo           7 F Saunderstown       RI   13:21.51 
   11    159 15   Laura Pippitt         7 F Barrington         RI   13:22.25 
   12     15 14   Rylee Shunney         8 F East Greenwich     RI   13:47.68 
   13     40 14   Faye Burke            8 F Cambridge          MA   14:09.93 
   14    219 16   Morgan Hoopes         7 F Saunderstown       RI   14:12.72 
   15     55 14   Abigail Reall         8 F Sterling           CT   14:44.11 
   16     47 14   Clarissa Surrette     7 F Willington         CT   14:58.23 
   17    162 16   Abigail Tuchon        7 F Coventry           RI   15:07.94 
   18     69 14   Sara Collemer         8 F Cumberland         RI   15:13.45 
   19    154 15   Emily Brown           7 F North Scituate     RI   15:19.45 
   20     63 14   Julianne Harris       8 F Narragansett       RI   15:24.47 
   21      1 14   Anna Kelly            8 F South Kingstown    RI   15:32.27 
   22    125 15   Ella Maack            8 F North Kingstown    RI   15:41.35 
   23    148 15   Natalie Champney      7 F West Kingston      RI   15:42.34 
   24    181 16   Rayna Polacek         7 F Harrisville        RI   17:13.02 
   25    128 15   Daphne Higginbottom   7 F North Kingstown    RI   19:59.99 
   26    146 13   Julia Musiak          8 F East Greenwich     RI 1:06:06.13 

                       MALE AGE GROUP:   Male 7 to 8

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1    164 16   James McCarron III    8 M Portsmouth         RI   10:17.30 
    2    105 14   Tyler Simo            7 M West Greenwich     RI   10:46.88 
    3    218 16   Robinson Hoopes       8 M Saunderstown       RI   11:21.09 
    4    133 15   Eric Burgjohann       8 M Coventry           RI   12:16.82 
    5    172 16   Tj Blechman           8 M Wakefield          RI   12:43.48 
    6    209 16   Ethan Bouchard        8 M Narragansett       RI   13:09.69 
    7     52 14   Jack Johnson          8 M Warwick            RI   13:17.65 
    8     80 16   Wyatt Gravier         7 M Bronxville         NY   13:21.61 
    9     54 14   Andrew Reall          7 M Sterling           CT   13:25.55 
   10    156 15   Riley Nelson          8 M Warwick            RI   13:29.25 
   11    140 15   Liam Wren             8 M East Greenwich     RI   13:42.58 
   12    143 15   Zachary Horwitz-Smi   7 M North Kingstown    RI   13:50.36 
   13    124 15   Sean Giannelli        7 M East Greenwich     RI   14:04.99 
   14     93 18   Daniel Duarte-Baird   7 M Providence         RI   14:17.08 
   15    192 16   Kennan Hunter         7 M North Kingstown    RI   14:55.21 
   16     13 14   River Spears          7 M Charlestown        RI   15:20.21 
   17     39 14   Brady Schwab          7 M Saunderstown       RI   16:35.23 
   18    199 16   Ronan Gately          7 M N Kingstown        RI   16:59.53 


                    FEMALE AGE GROUP:   Female 9 to 10

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1    177 11   Ella Wholey           9 F Wakefield          RI   24:13.74 
    2    167 11   Ruby Nunnery          9 F Saunderstown       RI   24:18.74 
    3     75 9    Stella Mayo          10 F Saunderstown       RI   24:27.79 
    4     17 8    Leah Valente         10 F East Greenwich     RI   24:52.17 
    5    108 10   Emily Norberg        10 F Richmond           RI   25:42.42 
    6     65 9    Kayli Antons         10 F Rehoboth           MA   26:07.41 
    7     81 9    Jules Gravier        10 F Bronxville         NY   26:19.59 
    8     16 8    Shannon Brecher      10 F East Greenwich     RI   26:56.17 
    9    163 11   Jillian Rogers        9 F East Greenwich     RI   27:14.89 
   10    212 12   Carly Tomlinson      10 F Wakefield          RI   27:27.10 
   11     76 9    Sarah Mayo            9 F Saunderstown       RI   27:44.07 
   12     59 8    Janice Hixon         10 F Kingston           RI   27:44.59 
   13      9 8    Victoria Miller-Tuc  10 F West Greenwich     RI   27:46.31 
   14     14 8    Jillian Scott        10 F Bernardston        MA   27:47.59 
   15    109 10   Meredith Norberg      9 F Richmond           RI   29:45.81 
   16     78 9    Bridget Goguen        9 F Franklin           MA   30:41.71 
   17     95 10   Katie Cappello       10 F Barrington         RI   31:30.26 
   18     86 9    Elena Hamilton       10 F Barrington         RI   32:13.12 
   19    186 11   Caroline Pandolfini  10 F South Kingstown    RI   32:53.07 
   20    187 12   Hannah Conlon        10 F West Kingston      RI   33:00.45 
   21    214 12   Kiara Finegan         9 F Warwick            RI   33:20.30 
   22    180 11   Regan Polacek         9 F Harrisville        RI   34:29.31 
   23    139 10   Molly Wren           10 F East Greenwich     RI   34:56.35 
   24    169 11   Livia Page           10 F Narragansett       RI   36:02.64 
   25    112 10   Emily Stubbert        9 F Hope Valley        RI   36:30.90 
   26     51 8    Cameron Johnson      10 F Warwick            RI   38:21.94 
   27    123 10   Emma Giannelli       10 F East Greenwich     RI   39:13.05 


                      MALE AGE GROUP:   Male 9 to 10

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1    115 10   Casey McQuesten      10 M Exeter             RI   18:37.16 
    2     99 10   Luke Anthony          9 M East Lyme          CT   19:32.93 
    3     34 8    Adison Wiseman       10 M Newport            RI   21:36.53 
    4     64 9    Jonathan Smith       10 M East Greenwich     RI   21:54.02 
    5    142 11   Liam Horwitz-Smith   10 M North Kingstown    RI   22:07.49 
    6    102 10   Benjamin Maguire     10 M Hope Valley        RI   22:11.91 
    7    104 10   Colton McCain        10 M Randolph           MA   22:52.80 
    8    158 11   Robby Pippitt         9 M Barrington         RI   23:18.86 
    9    132 10   Alex Burgjohann      10 M Coventry           RI   23:25.81 
   10    106 10   Nathan Lai           10 M Beverly            MA   23:30.83 
   11     67 9    Matthew Delsesto     10 M East Greenwich     RI   23:31.18 
   12    176 11   Sean Fearon           9 M Barrington         RI   23:40.98 
   13    118 10   Matthew Friedman      9 M Providence         RI   23:54.75 
   14    165 11   Logan Lambert         9 M Voluntown          CT   24:27.16 
   15    144 11   Ben Avedisian        10 M Narragansett       RI   24:28.52 
   16     90 9    Jeremy Jarbeau       10 M East Greenwich     RI   24:39.88 
   17    127 10   Sean Vonhousen       10 M Westerly           RI   24:58.68 
   18    213 12   Charles London       10 M Lincoln            RI   25:26.37 
   19     62 8    Jack Harris          10 M Narragansett       RI   25:37.22 
   20     46 12   Kadin Shepherd        9 M Woodstock          CT   25:44.49 
   21     43 8    Nicholas Paskalis    10 M East Greenwich     RI   25:51.74 
   22     12 8    Jack Cuddy           10 M East Greenwich, Ri RI   25:56.70 
   23     38 8    Drew Schwab          10 M Saunderstown       RI   25:57.58 
   24     83 9    Joseph Vento         10 M North Kingstown    RI   26:07.57 
   25     23 8    Jake Darras           9 M Quaker Hill        CT   26:10.12 
   26    120 10   Dean Balcirak        10 M Saunderstown       RI   26:18.41 
   27    191 12   Matthew Beaudry       9 M Charlestown        RI   26:37.11 
   28      4 8    Aidan Pennacchini     9 M Warwick            RI   26:39.81 
   29     91 9    Theo Duarte-Baird    10 M Providence         RI   26:42.12 
   30     92 9    Charlie Silver        9 M Cranston           RI   26:46.04 
   31    207 12   Reed Martone          9 M Wakefield          RI   26:59.13 
   32     84 9    Michael Vento        10 M North Kingstown    RI   27:04.93 
   33     21 8    Santos Blake          9 M Cranston           RI   27:54.63 
   34     31 8    Nathan Turcotte       9 M Lincoln            RI   28:45.37 
   35    151 11   Dylan George          9 M South Kingstown    RI   29:02.53 
   36     36 8    Jake Lehoullier      10 M East Greenwich     RI   31:02.01 
   37    161 11   Tyler Tuchon         10 M Coventry           RI   31:10.05 
   38    184 11   Gabriel Capicotto     9 M Warwick            RI   32:32.49 
   39    153 11   Jimmy Prior           9 M East Greenwich     RI   32:39.83 
   40    198 12   Conall Gately        10 M N Kingstown        RI   34:07.16 


                    FEMALE AGE GROUP:   Female 11 to 12

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1    103 5    Kata Cummings        12 F Westerly           RI   20:35.41 
    2    150 5    Alexis Duffy         11 F North Kingstown    RI   21:02.33 
    3    166 5    Lily Nunnery         12 F Saunderstown       RI   21:14.00 
    4     48 4    Lily Robinson        12 F Tewksbury          MA   21:33.54 
    5     85 4    Molly Palma          11 F Bronxville         NY   22:11.34 
    6      8 3    Kelsi Putnam         12 F Guilford           CT   22:18.30 
    7     33 3    Madelein Wiseman     12 F Newport            RI   22:18.72 
    8     11 3    Sarah Cuddy          11 F East Greenwich     RI   22:19.44 
    9     88 4    Madison Tetreault    11 F Pawtucket          RI   22:58.70 
   10     10 3    Mollie Melnick       12 F Narragansett       RI   23:00.89 
   11    195 6    Audrey Martone       12 F Saunderstown       RI   23:38.06 
   12      6 3    Mary Gray            11 F Pawcatuck          CT   23:39.47 
   13    149 5    Carol Duffy          11 F North Kingstown    RI   23:44.18 
   14     22 3    Jayne Darras         12 F Quaker Hill        CT   24:23.97 
   15     74 4    Sophia Mayo          11 F Saunderstown       RI   24:24.10 
   16     37 4    Maggie Schwab        12 F Saunderstown       RI   24:26.50 
   17     61 4    Addison Bilodeau     11 F Greenland          MA   24:28.70 
   18     35 4    Emma Newell          12 F Warwick            RI   24:29.40 
   19    116 5    Lindsey Pride        12 F Westerly           RI   24:32.70 
   20      2 3    Olivia Kelly         12 F South Kingstown    RI   24:45.49 
   21    152 5    Morgan Prior         12 F East Greenwich     RI   24:51.44 
   22     29 3    Hannah Flynn         12 F Cranston           RI   25:02.01 
   23     49 4    Haley Brown          12 F Warwick            RI   25:04.64 
   24     26 3    Jillian Valente      12 F East Greenwich     RI   25:28.09 
   25    183 6    Michaela Capicotto   11 F Warwick            RI   25:40.62 
   26     56 4    Samantha Karlson     12 F Warwick            RI   26:07.59 
   27     19 3    Mia Sinkiewicz       11 F Taunton            MA   26:15.03 
   28    185 6    Ashleigh Shuman      11 F Barrington         RI   26:48.60 
   29    160 5    Isabella Senerchia   12 F Warwick            RI   27:01.98 
   30    216 6    Ella Philippi        11 F Kingston           RI   27:57.17 
   31     57 4    Emma Toth            12 F Warwick            RI   29:26.25 
   32     32 3    Olivia Darling       11 F Barrington         RI   29:48.49 
   33     30 3    Alicia Turcotte      12 F Lincoln            RI   29:51.26 
   34    188 6    Kelsi Conlon         11 F West Kingston      RI   30:34.29 
   35    211 6    Charlotte Macneal    11 F Narragansett       RI   31:27.55 
   36     68 4    Tessa Foley          11 F Bristol            RI   37:48.58 

                      MALE AGE GROUP:   Male 11 to 12

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1     66 4    Michael Delsesto     12 M East Greenwich     RI   18:43.61 
    2    174 5    Jack Robbins         12 M South Kingstown    RI   21:12.66 
    3    179 6    Henri Snyman         12 M Warwick            RI   21:54.64 
    4     27 3    Francis Pelletier    11 M Coventry           RI   21:57.68 
    5    113 5    Everett Chapman      11 M East Sandwich      MA   22:50.30 
    6     94 4    Coleman Flynn        11 M Providence         RI   23:22.72 
    7      3 3    Logan Heberg         12 M Warwick            RI   23:52.40 
    8    171 5    Ben Blechman         12 M Wakefield          RI   24:29.11 
    9     44 4    Coleman Rose         11 M Milton             MA   25:02.82 
   10    138 5    Connor O'Brien       11 M North Kingstown    RI   25:44.65 
   11    205 6    Aidan Gately         11 M N Kingstown        RI   26:04.11 
   12     24 3    Jared Lind           12 M Wakefield          RI   27:33.69 
   13     79 4    Jared Roke           11 M Foxboro            MA   34:00.15 
   14    189 6    Noah Freiha          12 M Warwick            RI   35:11.91 


                    FEMALE AGE GROUP:   Female 13 to 15

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1      5 1    Liz Gray             13 F Pawcatuck          CT   26:57.74 
    2     60 1    Maddison Smith       13 F Warwick            RI   28:41.03 
    3     87 1    Brooke Galbraith     13 F Barrington         RI   29:45.35 
    4    194 2    Julia Martone        13 F Saunderstown       RI   30:08.49 
    5    215 2    Olivia Philippi      14 F Kingston           RI   30:23.23 
    6    170 1    Kylie Blechman       14 F Wakefield          RI   31:48.76 
    7     18 1    Katherine Grist      13 F North Smithfield   RI   32:34.42 
    8     25 1    Heather Lind         14 F Wakefield          RI   32:52.63 
    9    110 1    Anna Burke           13 F Cambridge          MA   33:54.64 
   10     82 1    Olivia Gravier       13 F Bronxville         NY   39:48.43 

                      MALE AGE GROUP:   Male 13 to 15

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1     70 1    Brett Stevens        14 M Sanbornville       MA   22:03.49 
    2     28 1    Joseph Pelletier II  13 M Coventry           RI   25:10.46 
    3    134 1    Aaron Yant           14 M East Greenwich     RI   31:00.73 
    4     20 1    Jacques Leclaire     13 M Blackstone         MA   32:08.39 
    5     50 1    William Waggoner     13 M Warwick            RI   34:57.65 
     6    190 2    Jared Hughes         13 M Warwick            RI   37:00.47  

                                                 For more information: 860-456-4451 

                                 This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2013, All Rights reserved