Run for the Hills Road Race

Bedford Hills, NY USA
4/13/2013 8:30 AM

Weather: Sunny - 40's

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner :Tim Kuklis

Women: 1st Place Winner :Cathrine Levine


  


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
    1    98 Tim Kuklis          M   1/24     1/114  M3039  31 Mount Kisco        NY   17:37.76   17:38.73  5:41 
    2    21 Glen Carnes         M   1/25     2/114  M4049  45 Chappaqua          NY   17:55.50   17:56.47  5:47 
    3   231 Cathrine Levine     F   1/34     1/131  F4049  41 Katonah            NY   19:03.07   19:04.04  6:09 
    4   248 Mark Whalen         M   1/7      3/114  M2129  29 Chappaqua          NY   19:21.65   19:24.87  6:15 
    5    37 Sebastian Czuszel   M   2/7      4/114  M2129  27 Bedford            NY   20:48.57   20:49.54  6:43 
    6    81 Bridget Hatch       F   1/34     2/131  F3039  33 Brooklyn           NY   20:53.75   20:54.72  6:44 
    7   123 Pippa Nuttall       F   1/33     3/131  F-20   12 Katonah            NY   20:58.91   20:59.88  6:46 
    8    61 Robert Giandalone   M   2/24     5/114  M3039  31 Bedford Hills      NY   20:59.90   21:00.87  6:46 
    9   162 Avery Skolnick      M   1/32     6/114  M-20    7 Bedford Hills      NY   21:03.06   21:04.03  6:47 
   10   216 Cheolhwan Kim       M   2/25     7/114  M4049  43 Peekskill          NY   21:13.44   21:15.22  6:51 
   11   237 Allan Dart          M   3/24     8/114  M3039  37 North Massapequa   NY   21:27.15   21:28.12  6:55 
   12   143 Eric Rich           M   1/24     9/114  M50+   50 Chappaqua          NY   21:27.27   21:29.74  6:56 
   13    83 Brian Hill          M   4/24    10/114  M3039  37 Katonah            NY   21:31.51   21:32.48  6:57 
   14   214 Stu We              M   5/24    11/114  M3039  39 Bedford Hills      NY   21:34.73   21:35.70  6:58 
   15   124 John O'Mahoney      M   3/25    12/114  M4049  47 Bedford Corners    NY   21:41.89   21:44.27  7:00 
   16     4 Harry Alverson      M   6/24    13/114  M3039  33 Katonah            NY   21:38.66   21:54.05  7:03 
   17   220 Stan Okula          M   2/24    14/114  M50+   52 Mount Kisco        NY   21:49.88   21:53.39  7:03 
   18   172 Bryan Subach        M   7/24    15/114  M3039  31 Katonah            NY   22:28.33   22:32.35  7:16 
   19    13 Jay Black           M   8/24    16/114  M3039  33 Katonah            NY   22:45.39   22:47.39  7:21 
   20    24 Christopher Cillis  M   3/7     17/114  M2129  28 Mount Kisco        NY   22:46.02   22:46.99  7:20 
   21   184 Galo Trujillo       M   4/7     18/114  M2129  25 Mount Kisco        NY   22:57.92   22:58.89  7:24 
   22   119 John Miksad         M   3/24    19/114  M50+   53 Wilton             CT   23:08.56   23:16.00  7:30 
   23   132 Christopher Perez   M   5/7     20/114  M2129  26 Lake Peekskill     NY   23:11.20   23:15.17  7:30 
   24   103 Jason Lazar         M   9/24    21/114  M3039  39 Armonk             NY   23:19.90   23:23.52  7:32 
   25   254 Nic Denyer          M   4/25    22/114  M4049  49 Brewster           NY   23:29.14   23:31.39  7:35 
   26    60 Joann Gallichio     F   2/34     4/131  F3039  38 Jacksonville       FL   23:30.89   23:34.87  7:36 
   27    18 Cole Browne         M   2/32    23/114  M-20   19 Mount Kisco        NY   23:31.92   23:38.79  7:37 
   28   247 Rachel Massa        F   3/34     5/131  F3039  33 Cross River        NY   23:40.14   23:43.25  7:39 
   29   131 Eric Peloquin       M  10/24    24/114  M3039  31 Purdys             NY   23:53.48   23:59.95  7:44 
   30   105 Maxwell Levy        M   3/32    25/114  M-20   14 Bedford            NY   24:05.82   24:06.79  7:46 
   31   141 Jenaro Reino        M   4/24    26/114  M50+   51 Bedford            NY   24:00.39   24:07.36  7:46 
   32   189 Karl Wachter        M   5/25    27/114  M4049  46 South Salem        NY   23:56.12   24:09.07  7:47 
   33   163 Beth Smith          F   4/34     6/131  F3039  34 Bedford Hills      NY   24:05.72   24:09.23  7:47 
   34    94 Patrick Kelleher    M   6/25    28/114  M4049  43 Bedford Corners    NY   24:10.87   24:17.66  7:50 
   35   256 Eleanor Hershey     F   5/34     7/131  F3039  36 Katonah            NY   24:14.50   24:17.26  7:50 
   36   174 Jeremy Sussman      M   7/25    29/114  M4049  44 Bedford Hills      NY   24:24.34   24:36.71  7:56 
   37    43 Andrew Dressel      M  11/24    30/114  M3039  36 Armonk             NY   24:26.79   24:37.37  7:56 
   38   207 Anita Bae           F   2/34     8/131  F4049  44 Bedford            NY   24:32.28   24:38.98  7:57 
   39   219 Jeff Touzeau        M   8/25    31/114  M4049  47 Katonah            NY   24:34.09   24:40.46  7:57 
   40   146 Eric Rudolph        M   6/7     32/114  M2129  28 Mamaroneck         NY   24:41.71   24:47.70  7:59 
   41   159 Audra Sichler       F   6/34     9/131  F3039  38 Mt Kisco           NY   24:54.63   24:57.74  8:03 
   42    25 Jillian Cleveland   F   7/34    10/131  F3039  33 Bedford Hills      NY   24:59.93   25:05.17  8:05 
   43    27 William Cohen       M   4/32    33/114  M-20   15 Bedford Hills      NY   24:53.69   25:08.04  8:06 
   44   206 Pete Bae            M   5/32    34/114  M-20   16 Bedford            NY   25:02.21   25:08.50  8:06 
   45   194 Stephen Walsh       M   9/25    35/114  M4049  46 Katonah            NY   25:06.30   25:08.88  8:06 
   46   266 Luke Mercer         M   6/32    36/114  M-20   10 Katonah            NY   25:24.61   25:25.58  8:12 
   47   167 Shannon Spillane    F   2/33    11/131  F-20   18 Katonah            NY   25:24.94   25:29.36  8:13 
   48   260 Sean McLue          M   5/24    37/114  M50+   53 Briarcliff Manor   NY   25:41.89   25:46.30  8:18 
   49    59 Brian Gallagher     M   6/24    38/114  M50+   56 Bedford            NY   25:53.77   25:54.74  8:21 
   50     6 Michael Antonaccio  M  12/24    39/114  M3039  38 Mount Kisco        NY   25:50.83   26:00.76  8:23 
   51    73 Phil Green          M  10/25    40/114  M4049  42 Katonah            NY   26:09.30   26:12.33  8:27 
   52     2 Joseph Altman       M   7/32    41/114  M-20    7 Bedford Hills      NY   26:12.58   26:16.78  8:28 
   53     3 Steven Altman       M  11/25    42/114  M4049  43 Bedford Hills      NY   26:12.67   26:16.83  8:28 
   54    75 Edwin Guadalupe     M   7/24    43/114  M50+   52 Yorktown Hgts      NY   26:13.54   26:17.94  8:28 
   55   235 Matthew Toscano     M   8/32    44/114  M-20    7 Katonah            NY   26:15.57   26:19.23  8:29 
   56    46 Kyle Edelman        M   9/32    45/114  M-20   14 Bedford Hills      NY   26:20.62   26:25.25  8:31 
   57    82 Jason Hehman        M  13/24    46/114  M3039  32 Katonah            NY   26:11.29   26:27.03  8:31 
   58   246 Frank Greene        M   8/24    47/114  M50+   58 Katonah            NY   26:31.02   26:36.19  8:34 
   59    77 Wesley Harris       M  14/24    48/114  M3039  37 Katonah            NY   26:39.86   26:39.86  8:35 
   60   164 Ryan Smith          M  15/24    49/114  M3039  33 Bedford Hills      NY   26:37.49   26:41.47  8:36 
   61     5 Glen Ambinter       M   9/24    50/114  M50+   52 Katonah            NY   26:30.24   26:46.47  8:38 
   62   222 Spencer Rowley      M  10/32    51/114  M-20   11 Bedford Corners    NY   26:48.48   26:49.45  8:39 
   63    57 Sam Friedman        M  11/32    52/114  M-20    9 Bedford Hills      NY   26:49.61   26:50.58  8:39 
   64   253 Sarah Denyer        F   3/34    12/131  F4049  42 South Salem        NY   26:48.04   26:51.29  8:39 
   65   262 Justin Pinccio      F   3/33    13/131  F-20    7 Pound Ridge        NY   26:49.99   26:53.06  8:40 
   66   138 Justin Puccio       M  12/25    53/114  M4049  41 Pound Ridge        NY   26:48.80   26:52.95  8:40 
   67   212 Sarah Morabito      F   4/34    14/131  F4049  44 Katonah            NY   26:06.45   26:54.69  8:40 
   68   232 Richard Bagwell     M  10/24    54/114  M50+   59 Goldens Bridge     NY   26:49.80   26:56.99  8:41 
   69    80 Amy Hatch           F   8/34    15/131  F3039  32 Brooklyn           NY   26:53.15   26:56.12  8:41 
   70   263 Kevin Meacham       M   1/2     55/114  M0099   0 West Harrison      NY   26:49.36   26:58.74  8:42 
   71   165 Louis Sorell        M  11/24    56/114  M50+   56 Katonah            NY   26:42.46   26:59.30  8:42 
   72    23 Silviu Chiricescu   M  13/25    57/114  M4049  43 Arlington          MA   26:49.43   27:00.78  8:42 
   73    26 John Cohen          M  12/32    58/114  M-20   14 Bedford Hills      NY   27:09.94   27:15.31  8:47 
   74   238 Luca Friedman       M  13/32    59/114  M-20   10 Bedford Hills      NY   27:14.87   27:15.84  8:47 
   75    19 Sean Browne         M  14/32    60/114  M-20   17 Mount Kisco        NY   27:14.24   27:18.60  8:48 
   76   156 Bettina Sementelli  F   1/11    16/131  F50+   51 Brewster           NY   27:15.86   27:21.01  8:49 
   77   249 Catherine Weiner    F   4/33    17/131  F-20   19 Mount Kisco        NY   27:18.67   27:28.48  8:51 
   78   171 David Sternberg     M  14/25    61/114  M4049  42 Croton On Hudson   NY   27:18.08   27:28.75  8:51 
   79   157 Stewart Shabman     M  12/24    62/114  M50+   53 Scarsdale          NY   27:29.87   27:32.21  8:52 
   80   150 Stewart Scharf      M  13/24    63/114  M50+   54 Bedford            NY   27:31.39   27:32.36  8:52 
   81   242 Annette Pendelton   F   5/34    18/131  F4049  40 White Plains       NY   27:28.04   27:32.11  8:52 
   82    54 Rozana Franco       F   1/18    19/131  F2129  28 White Plains       NY   27:40.01   27:48.05  8:57 
   83     8 Jane Balter         F   6/34    20/131  F4049  47 Mount Kisco        NY   27:42.83   27:51.05  8:58 
   84   252 Marin Cuono         F   9/34    21/131  F3039  37 Mount Kisco        NY   27:36.65   27:52.51  8:59 
   85    71 Kelly Gould         F   7/34    22/131  F4049  40 Katonah            NY   27:44.97   27:53.66  8:59 
   86    56 Cheryl Franklin     F   8/34    23/131  F4049  42 Brewster           NY   27:46.58   27:54.80  9:00 
   87   218 Elizabeth Condon-Ki F  10/34    24/131  F3039  37 Peekskill          NY   27:47.69   27:55.27  9:00 
   88   118 Zachary Micucci     M  15/32    64/114  M-20   10 Bedford Hills      NY   27:57.22   27:58.19  9:01 
   89   158 Justin Shepard      M  16/24    65/114  M3039  31 Katonah            NY   27:46.95   27:59.13  9:01 
   90   211 Michael Vessecchia  M  16/32    66/114  M-20    8 Katonah            NY   27:58.49   27:59.46  9:01 
   91   244 Daniel Carberry     M  17/24    67/114  M3039  33 Somers             NY   27:59.40   28:10.13  9:04 
   92   125 Marilyn Orruel      F   2/18    25/131  F2129  29 White Plains       NY   28:04.28   28:12.47  9:05 
   93   227 Jeff Nyikus         M   2/2     68/114  M0099   0 Katonah            NY   28:13.54   28:15.57  9:06 
   94    87 Joseph Isabella     M  18/24    69/114  M3039  39 Katonah            NY   28:14.85   28:20.07  9:08 
   95    92 Michael Juchem      M  17/32    70/114  M-20   18 Pound Ridge        NY   28:14.92   28:27.40  9:10 
   96   133 Karin Persson       F  11/34    26/131  F3039  39 Bedford Hills      NY   28:16.18   28:32.58  9:12 
   97   166 Deirdre Spillane    F   9/34    27/131  F4049  46 Katonah            NY   28:30.66   28:35.50  9:13 
   98    53 Marco Flores        F  10/34    28/131  F4049  40 Bedford Corners    NY   28:20.71   28:37.89  9:13 
   99     1 Karin Ahlqvist      F  12/34    29/131  F3039  37 Bedford Hills      NY   28:22.78   28:39.25  9:14 
  100    28 Sue Colgan-Borror   F   2/11    30/131  F50+   59 Pound Ridge        NY   28:36.02   28:43.33  9:15 
  101   107 Kara Lombardo       F  13/34    31/131  F3039  37 Bedford Hils       NY   28:39.47   28:47.41  9:16 
  102    11 Michael Berardino   M  14/24    71/114  M50+   61 Katonah            NY   28:43.72   28:51.38  9:18 
  103   117 Tom Micucci         M  15/25    72/114  M4049  46 Bedford Hills      NY   28:50.30   28:56.98  9:20 
  104   193 Maggie Walsh        F   5/33    32/131  F-20   11 Katonah            NY   28:59.59   29:01.87  9:21 
  105   113 Natalie Mercer      F   3/18    33/131  F2129  22 Katonah            NY   29:05.92   29:06.89  9:23 
  106   233 Liz Toscano         F  11/34    34/131  F4049  49 Katonah            NY   29:08.90   29:12.67  9:25 
  107   104 Renee Leibler       F   3/11    35/131  F50+   52 Greenwich          CT   29:11.45   29:15.11  9:25 
  108   217 Robert Strongin     M  15/24    73/114  M50+   52 Cross River        NY   29:10.82   29:19.32  9:27 
  109   215 Holy Brown          F  12/34    36/131  F4049  41 Bedford Hills      NY   29:08.58   29:21.07  9:27 
  110    42 Shannon Donohue     F   6/33    37/131  F-20   18 Katonah            NY   29:24.11   29:24.11  9:28 
  111   243 Lauren Carberry     F  14/34    38/131  F3039  32 Somers             NY   29:15.22   29:25.26  9:29 
  112   200 Ernie Zambrano      M  19/24    74/114  M3039  32 Bronx              NY   29:13.82   29:27.27  9:29 
  113   121 Erika Nardini       F  15/34    39/131  F3039  37 Pound Ridge        NY   29:19.29   29:30.76  9:30 
  114   182 Margaret Tomlinson  F   4/18    40/131  F2129  24 Bedford Hills      NY   29:22.62   29:31.41  9:31 
  115   199 Kristen White       F  16/34    41/131  F3039  32 Katonah            NY   29:16.16   29:33.13  9:31 
  116   195 Michelle Cra Walter F   4/11    42/131  F50+   53 Katonah            NY   29:34.72   29:44.05  9:35 
  117    76 Anne Gurnett        F   5/11    43/131  F50+   59 Carmel             NY   29:47.98   29:55.58  9:38 
  118   210 Janice Nieman       F   6/11    44/131  F50+   55 Katonah            NY   29:51.76   29:57.97  9:39 
  119   240 Sharon Dhall        F  13/34    45/131  F4049  41 Bedford Hills      NY   29:51.02   29:57.71  9:39 
  120   264 Amber Briscoe       F  14/34    46/131  F4049  48 Mount Kisco        NY   30:08.96   30:17.22  9:45 
  121   109 Jane Mannal         F  15/34    47/131  F4049  44 Bedford            NY   30:22.85   30:28.54  9:49 
  122   198 Craig White         M  20/24    75/114  M3039  33 Katonah            NY   30:12.49   30:30.35  9:50 
  123    20 Chris Butz          M  16/24    76/114  M50+   54 Bedford Hills      NY   30:14.58   30:32.26  9:50 
  124    86 Jeanine Isabella    F  17/34    48/131  F3039  38 Katonah            NY   30:27.90   30:35.01  9:51 
  125   151 David Schwartzman   F   7/11    49/131  F50+   55 Katonah            NY   30:21.65   30:37.24  9:52 
  126    64 Haley Giannettino   F   7/33    50/131  F-20   10 Bedford Hills      NY   30:29.27   30:41.58  9:53 
  127   269 Sarah Hartleben     F   8/33    51/131  F-20   14 Mount Kisco        NY   30:35.53   30:42.93  9:54 
  128   168 Kayla Staple        F   5/18    52/131  F2129  26 Bronx              NY   30:30.45   30:50.95  9:56 
  129   145 Marisa Roffi        F   8/11    53/131  F50+   53 Mount Kisco        NY   30:56.86   31:03.84 10:00 
  130    44 Bridget Duby        F  16/34    54/131  F4049  47 Jamesville         NY   31:01.92   31:11.52 10:03 
  131   115 Steve Metro         M  21/24    77/114  M3039  39 Katonah            NY   31:01.02   31:11.61 10:03 
  132    17 Whitney Brown       F  18/34    55/131  F3039  39 Bedford            NY   31:04.13   31:16.56 10:05 
  133    67 Heather Goldman     F  17/34    56/131  F4049  40 Mount Kisco        NY   31:12.53   31:21.66 10:06 
  134    41 Jack Donnelly       M  17/24    78/114  M50+   61 Pound Ridge        NY   31:12.16   31:26.71 10:08 
  135    68 Olivia Goldsmith    F  19/34    57/131  F3039  36 Bedford Corners    NY   31:22.53   31:28.12 10:08 
  136   114 Erica Merritt       F  20/34    58/131  F3039  34 Hartsdale          NY   31:16.92   31:30.38 10:09 
  137   202 Luigi Zinzi         M  16/25    79/114  M4049  43 Bedford Hills      NY   31:20.57   31:36.97 10:11 
  138   204 Olivia Zinzi        F   9/33    59/131  F-20   13 Bedford            NY   31:20.90   31:37.04 10:11 
  139   203 Michael Zinzi       M  18/32    80/114  M-20    8 Bedford Hills      NY   31:21.46   31:37.10 10:11 
  140   236 Joseph Cloherly     M  18/24    81/114  M50+   60 Brewster           NY   31:30.86   31:42.19 10:13 
  141     9 Kelly Bania         F  21/34    60/131  F3039  33 Bedford Hillls     NY   31:33.82   31:44.31 10:13 
  142    14 Norman Bobroff      M  19/24    82/114  M50+   58 Katonah            NY   31:26.78   31:44.99 10:14 
  143    70 Harry Gould         M  19/32    83/114  M-20    9 Katonah            NY   31:45.18   31:46.15 10:14 
  144   190 Henry Wallace       M  20/32    84/114  M-20    8 Bedford Hills      NY   31:47.35   31:48.32 10:15 
  145   241 Catherine Falan     F   9/11    61/131  F50+   52 Katonah            NY   31:45.60   31:54.51 10:17 
  146   265 Frankie McMahon     M  21/32    85/114  M-20   11 Katonah            NY   31:53.90   31:54.87 10:17 
  147   110 Patricia McCluskey  F   6/18    62/131  F2129  26 Thornwood          NY   31:47.66   31:57.70 10:18 
  148   178 Ali Tejtel          F  22/34    63/131  F3039  30 Bedford Hills      NY   31:39.82   31:56.14 10:17 
  149   179 David Tejtel        M  22/24    86/114  M3039  31 Bedford Hills      NY   31:39.33   31:56.60 10:17 
  150    10 Jill Bannon         F  10/11    64/131  F50+   60 Katonah            NY   31:54.77   32:04.32 10:20 
  151   224 Ashley Nevins       F   7/18    65/131  F2129  25 White Plains       NY   31:48.64   32:08.24 10:21 
  152   225 Alex Berger         M   7/7     87/114  M2129  24 White Plains       NY   31:50.91   32:09.78 10:22 
  153   223 Jay Berger          M  20/24    88/114  M50+   57 Bedford            NY   31:50.20   32:08.30 10:21 
  154    66 Caroline Giorgio    F  23/34    66/131  F3039  37 Katonah            NY   32:24.07   32:39.51 10:31 
  155   270 Bruce Hartleben     M  21/24    89/114  M50+   53 Mount Kisco        NY   33:05.39   33:13.14 10:42 
  156    84 Carol Horan         F  18/34    67/131  F4049  48 Patterson          NY   33:06.46   33:14.73 10:43 
  157    40 Nina Dodge          F   8/18    68/131  F2129  23 South Salem        NY   33:06.11   33:21.27 10:45 
  158    15 Tatiana Borukhova   F   9/18    69/131  F2129  28 Katonah            NY   33:22.49   33:26.37 10:46 
  159   272 Ascuncion Torres    F  10/33    70/131  F-20   13 Bedford Hills      NY   33:27.76   33:41.24 10:51 
  160   191 Alice Walsh         F  11/33    71/131  F-20   12 Katonah            NY   33:58.30   34:08.75 11:00 
  161   152 Danielle Scorrano   F  10/18    72/131  F2129  24 Katonah            NY   33:55.80   34:09.65 11:00 
  162    36 Meghan Crystal      F  24/34    73/131  F3039  31 Katonah            CO   34:10.87   34:22.38 11:04 
  163    97 Michael Krause      M  17/25    90/114  M4049  42 Mount Kisco        NY   34:17.75   34:28.09 11:06 
  164    96 Elizabeth Krause    F  19/34    74/131  F4049  41 Mount Kisco        NY   34:19.04   34:29.29 11:07 
  165   186 Lyl Urena           F  25/34    75/131  F3039  30 Mount Kisco        NY   34:12.98   34:31.80 11:07 
  166   271 Dan Cohen           M  22/24    91/114  M50+   50 Bedford Hills      NY   34:20.27   34:34.30 11:08 
  167   139 Joe Purcell         M  22/32    92/114  M-20   10 Bedford Hills      NY   34:30.05   34:36.14 11:09 
  168   140 Mark Purcell        F  20/34    76/131  F4049  47 Bedford Hills      NY   34:29.02   34:35.86 11:09 
  169   144 Rebecca Rivard      F  26/34    77/131  F3039  38 Bedford Hills      NY   34:29.13   34:40.69 11:10 
  170   154 Michelle Scorrano   F  11/18    78/131  F2129  22 Katonah            NY   34:29.87   34:43.71 11:11 
  171    51 Nicky Finn          M  23/32    93/114  M-20   10 Bedford            NY   34:25.18   34:44.45 11:11 
  172    50 Nick Finn           M  18/25    94/114  M4049  44 Bedford            NY   34:27.55   34:46.28 11:12 
  173   181 Andrea Tomassi      F  12/18    79/131  F2129  23 Bedford Hills      NY   34:38.75   34:49.03 11:13 
  174   180 John Thompson       M  23/24    95/114  M50+   55 Katonah            NY   34:40.78   34:50.04 11:13 
  175    32 Madeleine Creed     F  12/33    80/131  F-20   11 New York           NY   34:40.41   34:50.91 11:13 
  176   255 Suzy Weiner         F  13/33    81/131  F-20   14 Mount Kisco        NY   34:46.51   34:55.47 11:15 
  177    91 Christine Juchem    F  21/34    82/131  F4049  45 Pound Ridge        NY   34:47.34   35:00.15 11:16 
  178    45 Wayne Dumas         M  24/24    96/114  M50+   55 Somers             NY   35:01.85   35:05.06 11:18 
  179    30 Carmela Corrozza    F  13/18    83/131  F2129  22 Katonah            NY   34:53.63   35:07.60 11:19 
  180    49 Caroline Finn       F  14/33    84/131  F-20   13 Bedford            NY   35:02.06   35:10.32 11:20 
  181   137 Lana Pucci          F  15/33    85/131  F-20   13 Mt Kisco           NY   35:02.03   35:10.15 11:20 
  182   250 Kevin Wu            M  24/32    97/114  M-20   19 Bedford Hills      NY   35:03.29   35:13.10 11:21 
  183   221 Nicole Morgan       F  16/33    86/131  F-20   14 Bedford Hills      NY   35:08.55   35:16.86 11:22 
  184    93 Jenna Kaplowitz     F  14/18    87/131  F2129  23 Katonah            NY   35:12.27   35:26.52 11:25 
  185    52 Fernando Flores     M  23/24    98/114  M3039  37 Bedford Corners    NY   35:26.37   35:26.37 11:25 
  186   245 Lydia Savitt        F  17/33    88/131  F-20   10 Mount Kisco        NY   35:28.19   35:43.71 11:30 
  187   251 Inger Savitt        F   1/1     89/131  F0099   0 Mount Kisco        NY   35:32.21   35:47.77 11:32 
  188   239 Isabella Danisi     F  18/33    90/131  F-20   13 Bedford Hills      NY   35:46.21   35:54.20 11:34 
  189    63 Grace Giannettino   F  19/33    91/131  F-20   10 Bedford Hills      NY   35:52.31   36:04.29 11:37 
  190   259 Carolyn Chiodo      F  11/11    92/131  F50+   53 Norwalk            CT   36:26.04   36:31.69 11:46 
  191   261 Stewart Chiodo      F  20/33    93/131  F-20   17 Norwalk            CT   36:23.76   36:29.74 11:45 
  192   169 Carolyn Stark       F  21/33    94/131  F-20   16 Katonah            NY   36:53.12   36:53.12 11:53 
  193   170 Joe Stark           M  19/25    99/114  M4049  48 Katonah            NY   36:54.76   36:54.76 11:53 
  194    95 Michele Kim         F  22/34    95/131  F4049  48 Mahopac            NY   36:52.55   37:02.87 11:56 
  195   268 Sean Lenahan        M  25/32   100/114  M-20    9 Bedford Hills      NY   37:32.70   37:41.96 12:09 
  196    29 Amy Coppola         F  15/18    96/131  F2129  27 Bedford Hills      NY   38:04.23   38:10.77 12:18 
  197   185 Patrick Tulskie     F  16/18    97/131  F2129  27 Bedford Hills      NY   38:04.02   38:10.59 12:18 
  198   126 Gabriella Padilla   F  22/33    98/131  F-20    9 Bedford            NY   38:17.58   38:17.58 12:20 
  199   267 Laurie Lenahan      F  23/34    99/131  F4049  45 Bedford Hills      NY   38:12.66   38:22.03 12:21 
  200   273 Nadia Rossy         F  23/33   100/131  F-20   12 Bedford Hills      NY   38:38.69   38:52.16 12:31 
  201   192 Liz Walsh           F  24/34   101/131  F4049  46 Katonah            NY   39:01.35   39:03.41 12:35 
  202   209 Tommy Walsh         M  26/32   101/114  M-20    6 Katonah            NY   38:59.94   39:05.76 12:36 
  203   160 Jada Singleton      F  24/33   102/131  F-20    9 Bedford Hills      NY   39:00.59   39:12.88 12:38 
  204   161 Jennifer Singleton  F  27/34   103/131  F3039  38 Bedford Hills      NY   39:04.74   39:17.64 12:39 
  205    74 Sam Green           M  27/32   102/114  M-20    8 Katonah            NY   39:17.15   39:18.12 12:40 
  206   129 Kristen Pawlowski   F  25/34   104/131  F4049  46 North Salem        NY   39:02.65   39:20.76 12:40 
  207   130 Robert Pawlowski    M  20/25   103/114  M4049  48 North Salem        NY   39:02.64   39:21.06 12:40 
  208   208 John Hopf           M  28/32   104/114  M-20    8 Katonah            NY   39:30.88   39:31.85 12:44 
  209    72 Stathis Gould       M  21/25   105/114  M4049  41 Katonah            NY   39:28.69   39:32.58 12:44 
  210    39 Christina Devine    F  28/34   105/131  F3039  37 Bedford Hills      NY   39:23.81   39:40.77 12:47 
  211    38 Amelia Devine       F  29/34   106/131  F3039  37 Bedford Hills      NY   39:25.93   39:42.62 12:47 
  212   201 Daniell Zinzi       F  26/34   107/131  F4049  43 Bedford Hills      NY   39:27.03   39:43.16 12:48 
  213   102 Jordan Laraus       F  25/33   108/131  F-20   12 Bedford Hillls     NY   39:39.49   39:44.16 12:48 
  214   234 Abby Toscano        F  26/33   109/131  F-20    9 Katonah            NY   39:31.59   39:43.69 12:48 
  215   205 Sofia Zinzi         F  27/33   110/131  F-20   11 Bedford Hills      NY   39:28.84   39:44.10 12:48 
  216   101 Bonnie Laraus       F  27/34   111/131  F4049  42 Bedford Hills      NY   39:40.13   39:45.21 12:48 
  217   127 Jose Padilla        M  22/25   106/114  M4049  40 Bedford            NY   39:46.05   39:46.05 12:48 
  218    31 Kenneth Creed       M  23/25   107/114  M4049  48 New York           NY   39:35.44   39:47.39 12:49 
  219    33 Nicholas Creed      M  29/32   108/114  M-20    9 New York           NY   39:34.35   39:45.57 12:48 
  220    34 Sabrina Crerend     F  28/33   112/131  F-20    7 Bedford Corners    NY   39:36.60   39:47.48 12:49 
  221   112 Melissa Mendel      F  30/34   113/131  F3039  37 Yorktown Heights   NY   39:31.14   39:46.96 12:49 
  222   111 Alexander Mendel    M  30/32   109/114  M-20   10 Yorktown Heights   NY   39:34.08   39:49.44 12:50 
  223    12 Alison Berlow       F  28/34   114/131  F4049  40 Peekskill          NY   39:54.38   40:09.84 12:56 
  224   147 Jennifer Ryan       F  31/34   115/131  F3039  34 Bedford            NY   40:21.24   40:30.32 13:03 
  225   213 Olivia Hopf         F  29/33   116/131  F-20   16 Katonah            NY   40:29.71   40:34.04 13:04 
  226    89 Steven Jacobowitz   M  24/25   110/114  M4049  44 Mount Kisco        NY   40:50.69   41:05.71 13:14 
  227    90 Vivianna Jones      F  17/18   117/131  F2129  29 Brooklyn           NY   41:37.46   41:50.36 13:29 
  228   120 Samar Mohamed       F  18/18   118/131  F2129  28 College Point      NY   41:38.10   41:49.10 13:28 
  229    88 Melissa Jacobowitz  F  29/34   119/131  F4049  43 Mount Kisco        NY   42:04.40   42:18.78 13:38 
  230    79 Gregory Harrychan   M  24/24   111/114  M3039  30 Bedford Hills      NY   42:30.13   42:30.13 13:41 
  231   176 Samuel Sussman      M  31/32   112/114  M-20   14 Bedford Hills      NY   44:18.18   44:30.11 14:20 
  232   148 Giulianna Satina    F  30/33   120/131  F-20    9 Bedford Hills      NY   44:33.45   44:34.42 14:21 
  233    78 Daniela Harrychan   F  32/34   121/131  F3039  30 Bedford Hills      NY   45:01.34   45:01.34 14:30 
  234    69 Teresa Gorman       F  33/34   122/131  F3039  30 Chappaqua          NY   45:01.70   45:01.70 14:30 
  235   230 Oliver Jones        M  32/32   113/114  M-20    7 Pound Ridge        NY   45:34.33   45:38.55 14:42 
  236   229 Freddy Jones        M  25/25   114/114  M4049  42 Pound Ridge        NY   45:34.31   45:39.63 14:42 
  237   177 Adele Sutton        F  30/34   123/131  F4049  40 White Plains,      NY   46:12.85   46:18.52 14:55 
  238   116 Michelle Metzler    F  34/34   124/131  F3039  35 Bedford,           NY   46:12.55   46:18.80 14:55 
  239    58 Victoria Friedman   F  31/34   125/131  F4049  44 Bedford Hills      NY   48:40.70   46:32.05 14:59 
  240   258 Nancy Carrozza      F  32/34   126/131  F4049  48 Katonah            NY   46:48.65   47:02.71 15:09 
  241   257 Sunaina Batra       F  31/33   127/131  F-20   20 Katonah            NY   46:47.81   47:01.79 15:09 
  242   173 Gabrielle Sussman   F  32/33   128/131  F-20   10 Bedford Hills      NY   49:11.31   49:31.32 15:57 
  243   175 Rebecca Sussman     F  33/34   129/131  F4049  43 Bedford Hills      NY   49:11.98   49:31.93 15:57 
  244   226 Mackenzie Jones     F  33/33   130/131  F-20   10 Pound Ridge        NY   56:47.45   56:52.48 18:19 
     245   228 Lindsey Jones       F  34/34   131/131  F4049  43 Pound Ridge        NY   56:46.24   56:51.59 18:19    

                                                 For more information: 860-456-4451 

                                 This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2013, All Rights reserved