East Granby Ridge Run

East Granby, CT USA

5/18/2013 10:00 AM

Weather: Sunny - 60's

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner :Mark Knibbs

Women: 1st Place Winner :Molly Troy


 


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========= ===== 
    1   607 Mark Knibbs         M   1/18     1/88   M3039  33 Newington          CT   18:33.9  5:59 
    2   608 Kris Lingenfelter   M   2/18     2/88   M3039  35 Windsor Locks      CT   18:35.1  5:59 
    3   113 Jason Bourgault     M   1/8      3/88   M1519  15 East Granby        CT   19:01.7  6:08 
    4   915 Eric Stevenson      M   1/8      4/88   M2029  28 East Granby        CT   19:08.0  6:10 
    5   570 Nate Marin          M   2/8      5/88   M1519  17 East Granby        CT   19:28.0  6:16 
    6   160 Josh Kriss          M   3/8      6/88   M1519  16 East Granby        CT   20:28.6  6:36 
    7   976 Molly Troy          F   1/18     1/127  F2029  28                         20:38.0  6:39 
    8   218 Bryan Chester       M   4/8      7/88   M1519  17 East Granby        CT   21:00.4  6:46 
    9   185 Sean Rosenberger    M   5/8      8/88   M1519  18 East Granby        CT   21:05.7  6:48 
   10   974 Kelly Reese         F   1/29     2/127  F4049  40                         21:25.0  6:54 
   11   923 Lance Strzegowski   M   1/12     9/88   M4049  40 East Granby        CT   21:37.9  6:58 
   12   110 Kevin Blanchard     M   6/8     10/88   M1519  18 East Granby        CT   21:39.2  6:59 
   13   597 Adam Osmond         M   2/12    11/88   M4049  45 Farmington         CT   21:47.0  7:01 
   14   123 Brielle Curtis      F   2/18     3/127  F2029  24 East Granby        CT   21:48.6  7:02 
   15   151 David Hines         M   2/8     12/88   M2029  28 East Granby        CT   22:03.2  7:06 
   16   200 Joel Strong         M   3/12    13/88   M4049  40 East Granby        CT   22:11.4  7:09 
   17   121 Erik Christensen    M   3/18    14/88   M3039  35 Granby             CT   22:29.9  7:15 
   18   198 Caitlin Stregowski  F   1/22     4/127  F1014  11 East Granby        CT   22:31.4  7:15 
   19   176 Jeffrey Peterson    M   4/18    15/88   M3039  34 Enfield            CT   22:35.0  7:17 
   20   114 Scott Bourgault     M   4/12    16/88   M4049  44 East Granby        CT   22:37.3  7:17 
   21   180 Arthur Reardon      M   5/18    17/88   M3039  39 East Granby        CT   22:39.6  7:18 
   22   178 Glenn Pilczak       M   1/10    18/88   M5059  52 Wethersfield       CT   22:44.6  7:20 
   23   300 Jonathan Kelly      M   1/19    19/88   M1014  14 East Granby        CT   22:47.9  7:21 
   24   144 Jacob Gaudreau      M   2/19    20/88   M1014  12 East Granby        CT   22:48.5  7:21 
   25   107 Aaron Belletsky     M   3/19    21/88   M1014  12 West Granby        CT   22:53.8  7:23 
   26   159 Brett Kriss         M   7/8     22/88   M1519  16 East Granby        CT   23:02.6  7:25 
   27   147 Shaun Harrington    M   2/10    23/88   M5059  52 Ellington          CT   23:04.8  7:26 
   28   204 Donald Sunderland   M   6/18    24/88   M3039  35 Bristol            CT   23:07.6  7:27 
   29   141 Colin Fitzgerald    M   7/18    25/88   M3039  37 East Granby        CT   23:08.3  7:27 
   30   969 Adam Schumacher     M   8/18    26/88   M3039  36 East Granby        CT   23:19.0  7:31 
   31   122 Jennifer Christense F   1/25     5/127  F3039  35 Granby             CT   23:27.3  7:33 
   32   970 Sam Kilby           M   4/19    27/88   M1014  14                         23:34.0  7:36 
   33   103 Matthew Allard      M   9/18    28/88   M3039  31 Middletown         CT   23:58.3  7:43 
   34   148 Robert Hayes        M   5/12    29/88   M4049  42 East Granby        CT   24:24.6  7:52 
   35   957 Chloe Gosselin      F   2/22     6/127  F1014  11 East Granby        CT   24:25.0  7:52 
   36   595 Katarina Bade       F   3/22     7/127  F1014  13 East Granby        CT   24:27.8  7:53 
   37   594 Gretchin Bade       F   2/29     8/127  F4049  47 East Granby        CT   24:42.5  7:58 
   38   587 Chris Egan          M  10/18    30/88   M3039  36 East Granby        CT   24:44.1  7:58 
   39   106 Michael Bartolotta  M  11/18    31/88   M3039  35 East Granby        DE   24:44.3  7:58 
   40   101 Dwight Akerlind     M  12/18    32/88   M3039  38 East Granby        CT   24:46.7  7:59 
   41   201 Tatum Strong        F   4/22     9/127  F1014  12 East Granby        CT   24:46.8  7:59 
   42   598 Jordin Comstock     F   5/22    10/127  F1014  12 East Granby        CT   24:47.0  7:59 
   43   908 Meredith Vanags     F   1/4     11/127  F1519  17 East Granby        CT   24:49.7  8:00 
   44   575 Allison Strzegowski F   1/12    12/127  F0509   9 East Granby        CT   25:00.0  8:03 
   45   137 Samantha Eaton      F   2/4     13/127  F1519  16 East Granby        CT   25:00.8  8:04 
   46   136 Erika Eaton         F   2/12    14/127  F0509   9 East Granby        CT   25:09.3  8:06 
   47   609 Dennis Cheng        M   5/19    33/88   M1014  14 East Granby        CT   25:18.6  8:09 
   48   922 David Gallagher     M  13/18    34/88   M3039  33 East Windsor       CT   25:22.5  8:11 
   49   172 Chris Palozie       M   3/8     35/88   M2029  29 East Granby        CT   25:26.0  8:12 
   50   901 Conner Diangelo     M   6/19    36/88   M1014  12 East Granby        CT   25:28.2  8:12 
   51   903 Jonathan Post       M   4/8     37/88   M2029  28 Manchester         CT   25:30.0  8:13 
   52   600 Morrell Zachary     M   7/19    38/88   M1014  10 East Granby        CT   25:47.4  8:19 
   53   175 Sara Payette        F   3/18    15/127  F2029  29 East Granby        CT   26:19.9  8:29 
   54   150 Michael Hecht       M   6/12    39/88   M4049  43 East Granby        CT   26:34.9  8:34 
   55   571 Austin Gelinas      M   1/11    40/88   M0509   9 East Granby        CT   26:40.1  8:36 
   56   221 Eve Houle           F   2/25    16/127  F3039  34 East Granby        CT   26:40.2  8:36 
   57   112 Amber Bourgault     F   6/22    17/127  F1014  12 East Granby        CT   26:41.6  8:36 
   58   158 Olivia Kowal        F   7/22    18/127  F1014  12 East Granby        CT   26:43.0  8:36 
   59   166 Renee Logan         F   3/29    19/127  F4049  45 South Windsor      CT   26:44.7  8:37 
   60   171 Judith Palimeri     F   1/6     20/127  F6069  64 Granby             CT   26:51.0  8:39 
   61   963 Nate Orkney         M   8/19    41/88   M1014  11 East Granby        CT   26:54.0  8:40 
   62   199 Kristin Stregowski  F   3/25    21/127  F3039  39 East Granby        CT   27:04.8  8:43 
   63   902 Becky Post          F   4/18    22/127  F2029  26 Manchester         CT   27:07.3  8:44 
   64   591 Audrey Kozar        F   8/22    23/127  F1014  12 East Granby        CT   27:08.3  8:45 
   65   900 Jack Molloy         M   2/11    42/88   M0509   9 East Granby        CT   27:08.3  8:45 
   66   179 Andrew Reardon      M   9/19    43/88   M1014  10 East Granby        CT   27:09.7  8:45 
   67   105 Connor Anthony      M  10/19    44/88   M1014  10 East Granby        CT   27:12.9  8:46 
   68   968 Bianca Prescott     F   9/22    24/127  F1014  12 East Granby        CT   27:20.0  8:48 
   69   917 Tyler Nardi         M   3/11    45/88   M0509   9 East Granby        CT   27:27.8  8:51 
   70   288 Heather Hall        F   4/25    25/127  F3039  36 East Granby        CT   27:31.5  8:52 
   71   913 Michael Santos      M  11/19    46/88   M1014  10 East Granby        CT   27:33.1  8:53 
   72   567 Christina Kozar     F   5/25    26/127  F3039  32 East Granby        CT   27:42.4  8:56 
   73   298 Kelly Jacobs        F   4/29    27/127  F4049  42 East Granby        CT   27:48.5  8:58 
   74   291 Zachary Hall        M  12/19    47/88   M1014  13 East Granby        CT   27:59.8  9:01 
   75   108 Katie Bills         F   5/18    28/127  F2029  25 East Granby        CT   28:04.1  9:03 
   76   568 Susan Kulik         F   1/7     29/127  F5059  50 East Granby        CT   28:06.5  9:03 
   77   593 Erik Bade           M   4/11    48/88   M0509   9 East Granby        CT   28:16.3  9:06 
   78   131 Sara Demartino      F   5/29    30/127  F4049  43 Granby             CT   28:27.1  9:10 
   79   189 Coleman Smith       M   3/10    49/88   M5059  59 Suffield           CT   28:27.9  9:10 
   80   222 Logan French        M  13/19    50/88   M1014  10 East Granby        CT   28:37.9  9:13 
   81   290 Samantha Hall       F   3/4     31/127  F1519  15 East Granby        CT   28:38.9  9:14 
   82   921 Margaret Gallagher  F   6/25    32/127  F3039  33 East Windsor       CT   28:42.1  9:15 
   83   181 Marney Reardon      F   7/25    33/127  F3039  37 East Granby        CT   28:44.1  9:15 
   84   905 Jason Yekel         M   7/12    51/88   M4049  41 East Granby        CT   28:48.5  9:17 
   85   173 Jessica Palozie     F   8/25    34/127  F3039  30 East Granby        CT   28:54.3  9:19 
   86   184 Patrick Rosenberger M   4/10    52/88   M5059  50 East Granby        CT   28:54.8  9:19 
   87   120 Crystal Carroll     F   9/25    35/127  F3039  30 East Granby        CT   29:00.8  9:21 
   88   925 Elise Boutin        F   6/18    36/127  F2029  28 Windsor Locks      CT   29:04.5  9:22 
   89   116 Pat Bouwer          F   2/7     37/127  F5059  53 East Granby        CT   29:05.1  9:22 
   90   168 Erik Meijer         M  14/18    53/88   M3039  30 Windsor            CT   29:12.3  9:24 
   91   577 Tim Palmbach        M   5/10    54/88   M5059  52 Simsbury           CT   29:13.4  9:25 
   92   138 Marisa Faria        F   7/18    38/127  F2029  25 Enfield            CT   29:22.7  9:28 
   93   118 Kyle Bowers         M   8/8     55/88   M1519  18 East Granby        CT   29:24.2  9:28 
   94   961 Evan Quimby         M   5/8     56/88   M2029  29 East Granby        CT   29:30.0  9:30 
   95   117 Bill Bowers         M   6/10    57/88   M5059  51 East Granby        CT   29:31.3  9:31 
   96   183 Michaela Rosenberge F   3/7     39/127  F5059  50 East Granby        CT   29:34.0  9:31 
   97   119 Wendy Bowers        F   4/7     40/127  F5059  51 East Granby        CT   29:36.7  9:32 
   98   898 Emily Kowal         F  10/22    41/127  F1014  10 East Granby        CT   29:39.4  9:33 
   99   210 Danielle Zaugg      F   8/18    42/127  F2029  25 East Granby        CT   29:44.8  9:35 
  100   606 Will Burke          M   5/11    58/88   M0509   9 East Granby        CT   29:47.3  9:36 
  101   588 Richard Zbrozek     M   1/2     59/88   M6069  66 Berlin             CT   30:03.5  9:41 
  102   581 Janit Romayko       F   2/6     43/127  F6069  67 East Hartford      CT   30:19.0  9:46 
  103   156 Ken Kovaleski       M  15/18    60/88   M3039  37 East Granby        CT   30:20.7  9:47 
  104   157 Samantha Kovaleski  F   3/12    44/127  F0509   7 East Granby        CT   30:23.3  9:47 
  105   919 Taylor Popella      F  11/22    45/127  F1014  10 East Granby        CT   30:24.4  9:48 
  106   602 Kim Wolf            F  10/25    46/127  F3039  36 East Granby        CT   30:29.5  9:49 
  107   603 Ben Wolf            M   6/11    61/88   M0509   9 East Granby        CT   30:30.2  9:50 
  108   145 Cliff Gibson        M   7/10    62/88   M5059  59 Granby             CT   30:45.2  9:54 
  109   582 Holly Russo         F   6/29    47/127  F4049  40 Portland           CT   30:47.8  9:55 
  110   177 Tara Peterson       F  11/25    48/127  F3039  32 Enfield            CT   30:47.9  9:55 
  111   289 Steven Hall         M   8/12    63/88   M4049  47 East Granby        CT   30:51.2  9:56 
  112   139 Shelli Feder        F   9/18    49/127  F2029  29 New Haven          CT   30:56.8  9:58 
  113   140 Tom Feder           M   2/2     64/88   M6069  66 Rockledge          FL   30:57.1  9:58 
  114   962 Bonnie Kohrer       F  12/25    50/127  F3039  36 East Granby        CT   31:07.0 10:01 
  115   572 Anthony Maulucci    M   6/8     65/88   M2029  27 Bloomfield         CT   31:07.1 10:01 
  116   580 Caitlin Quimby      F  10/18    51/127  F2029  26 Bloomfield         CT   31:07.9 10:02 
  117   146 Eric Gordon         M  16/18    66/88   M3039  33 West Granby        CT   31:10.6 10:03 
  118   223 Sosie French        F  12/22    52/127  F1014  12 East Granby        CT   31:23.9 10:07 
  119   912 Katerina Santos     F  13/22    53/127  F1014  11 East Granby        CT   31:27.6 10:08 
  120   965 Rhiannon Vellmon    F   4/12    54/127  F0509   9                         31:38.0 10:11 
  121   916 Marcie Nardi        F   7/29    55/127  F4049  43 East Granby        CT   31:52.7 10:16 
  122   971 Renee Klucznik      F   8/29    56/127  F4049  46                         31:56.0 10:17 
  123   972 James Klucznik      M   8/10    67/88   M5059  54                         31:57.0 10:18 
  124   102 Rebecca Akerlind    F  13/25    57/127  F3039  36 East Granby        CT   32:01.8 10:19 
  125   924 J Batt              F  14/25    58/127  F3039  37 Simsbury           CT   32:09.6 10:22 
  126   973 Kristin Broska      F  11/18    59/127  F2029  29                         32:35.0 10:30 
  127   605 Burke Cheri         F   9/29    60/127  F4049  40 East Granby        CT   32:37.6 10:31 
  128   208 Joanne Volovski     F  10/29    61/127  F4049  42 Harwinton          CT   32:49.1 10:34 
  129   202 Rhonda Strycharz    F  11/29    62/127  F4049  43 New Hartford       CT   32:51.9 10:35 
  130   966 Dayna Carpenter     F  15/25    63/127  F3039  38 Enfield            CT   32:56.0 10:37 
  131   193 Jenna Springer      F  14/22    64/127  F1014  11 East Granby        CT   32:59.6 10:38 
  132   601 Nicholas Morrell    M   7/11    68/88   M0509   8 East Granby        CT   33:00.2 10:38 
  133   596 Lindsey Mathews     F  12/18    65/127  F2029  25 East Granby        CT   33:02.7 10:39 
  134   599 Kate Morrell        F  16/25    66/127  F3039  33 East Granby        CT   33:04.4 10:39 
  135   583 Kimberly Russo      F  13/18    67/127  F2029  22 Plainville         CT   33:17.8 10:44 
  136   569 Jason Marin         M  14/19    69/88   M1014  13 East Granby        CT   33:31.6 10:48 
  137   205 Kim Thompson        F  12/29    68/127  F4049  45 Windsor Locks      CT   33:49.5 10:54 
  138   128 Brooke Dejesus      F   5/12    69/127  F0509   8 East Granby        CT   34:13.4 11:01 
  139   143 Kylei Geer          F  15/22    70/127  F1014  13 East Granby        CT   34:17.0 11:03 
  140   586 Jessica Egan        F  17/25    71/127  F3039  36 East Granby        CT   34:20.6 11:04 
  141   573 Trish McDonnell     F  13/29    72/127  F4049  45 Enfield            CT   34:49.5 11:13 
  142   212 Caden Archambeauet  M   8/11    70/88   M0509   8 East Granby        CT   34:52.5 11:14 
  143   211 Andie Archambeault  F  14/29    73/127  F4049  41 East Granby        CT   34:54.6 11:15 
  144   196 Tricia Springer     F  15/29    74/127  F4049  41 East Granby        CT   34:55.2 11:15 
  145   142 Christine Gallagher F  16/29    75/127  F4049  44 East Granby        CT   34:57.8 11:16 
  146   127 Alicia Dejesus      F  18/25    76/127  F3039  38 East Granby        CT   35:05.8 11:18 
  147   909 Tina Brose          F  16/22    77/127  F1014  11 East Granby        CT   35:42.8 11:30 
  148   910 Sydney Kelsey       F  17/22    78/127  F1014  11 East Granby        CT   35:43.6 11:30 
  149   297 Kerry Anthony       F  17/29    79/127  F4049  41 East Granby        CT   35:44.6 11:31 
  150   906 Joanne Stepien      F   1/2     80/127  F0099   0 East Granby        CT   35:44.7 11:31 
  151   899 Mike Molloy         M   9/12    71/88   M4049  46 East Granby        CT   35:54.6 11:34 
  152   215 Logan Burkett       M  15/19    72/88   M1014  13 East Granby        CT   35:59.0 11:35 
  153   182 Meghan Rosenberger  F  14/18    81/127  F2029  20 East Granby        CT   35:59.4 11:36 
  154   904 Jenniffer Yekel     F  18/22    82/127  F1014  14 East Granby        CT   36:03.9 11:37 
  155   296 Gwynne Hooper       F  19/22    83/127  F1014  14 East Granby        CT   36:05.2 11:37 
  156   217 Kim Chamberlain     F  15/18    84/127  F2029  28 North Granby       CT   36:09.7 11:39 
  157   209 Kristin Yankauskas  F  18/29    85/127  F4049  45 East Granby        CT   36:10.4 11:39 
  158   576 Gina Palmbach       F   5/7     86/127  F5059  50 Simsbury           CT   36:22.2 11:43 
  159   967 Christine Piquette  F  19/25    87/127  F3039  39                         36:49.0 11:52 
  160   224 Raquel Gaudette     F  20/25    88/127  F3039  32 East Granby        CT   36:49.5 11:52 
  161   170 Robert Nechitilo    M  17/18    73/88   M3039  37 East Granby        CT   36:52.1 11:52 
  162   155 Donna Kottas        F   3/6     89/127  F6069  61 Simsbury           CT   37:02.0 11:56 
  163   167 Danielle Mandeville F  19/29    90/127  F4049  43 East Granby        CT   37:19.4 12:01 
  164   592 Tim Kozar           M   9/11    74/88   M0509   7 East Granby        CT   37:24.0 12:03 
  165   964 Karen Vellemom      F  20/29    91/127  F4049  40 East Granby        CT   37:24.0 12:03 
  166   213 Mark Archambeault   M  10/12    75/88   M4049  40 East Granby        CT   37:32.3 12:05 
  167   195 Todd Springer       M  11/12    76/88   M4049  41 East Granby        CT   37:32.8 12:06 
  168   197 Michelle Straut     F  21/25    92/127  F3039  39 Wilbraham          MA   37:58.5 12:14 
  169   914 Jenny Waller        F  21/29    93/127  F4049  41 East Granby        CT   38:01.2 12:15 
  170   911 Dina Santos         F  22/29    94/127  F4049  40 East Granby        CT   38:01.3 12:15 
  171   920 Katie Rose Durray   F   2/2     95/127  F0099   0 Granby             CT   38:25.4 12:23 
  172   206 Jennifer Trick      F  22/25    96/127  F3039  30 Wallingford        CT   40:00.0 12:53 
  173   188 Alexandra Siskos    F  23/25    97/127  F3039  30 East Granby        CT   40:01.4 12:53 
  174   574 Steven Mosher       M   7/8     77/88   M2029  28 East Granby        CT   40:35.4 13:04 
  175   584 Colleen Toohey      F  16/18    98/127  F2029  23 Somers             CT   40:36.9 13:05 
  176   115 Tammy Duray         F  23/29    99/127  F4049  49 East Granby        CT   41:05.7 13:14 
  177   907 Ben Stephen         M  16/19    78/88   M1014  11 East Granby        CT   41:30.5 13:22 
  178   589 Zachary Kozar       M  17/19    79/88   M1014  14 East Granby        CT   41:45.0 13:27 
  179   130 Catherine Delasco   F   6/7    100/127  F5059  55 East Granby        CT   41:50.5 13:29 
  180   610 Randy Bowles        M   9/10    80/88   M5059  52 Enfield            CT   41:53.0 13:29 
  181   287 Grace Hall          F  20/22   101/127  F1014  10 East Granby        CT   42:59.3 13:51 
  182   220 Morgan Egan         M  10/11    81/88   M0509   7 East Granby        CT   42:59.4 13:51 
  183   225 Veda Gaudette       F   6/12   102/127  F0509   7 East Granby        CT   43:01.6 13:51 
  184   918 Brooke Popella      F   7/12   103/127  F0509   8 East Granby        CT   43:06.3 13:53 
  185   129 Trinity Dejesus     F  21/22   104/127  F1014  10 East Granby        CT   43:10.9 13:54 
  186   194 Sarah Springer      F   8/12   105/127  F0509   9 East Granby        CT   43:17.6 13:57 
  187   960 Kathy Keily         F   4/6    106/127  F6069  65                         44:22.0 14:17 
  188   959 Elijah Timmons      M  11/11    82/88   M0509   9                         44:28.0 14:19 
  189   958 Michael Corey       M  12/12    83/88   M4049  45 East Granby        CT   45:31.0 14:40 
  190   132 Abigail Demke       F   4/4    107/127  F1519  19 West Hartford      CT   45:59.6 14:49 
  191   133 Erica Demke         F   7/7    108/127  F5059  57 West Hartford      CT   45:59.7 14:49 
  192   186 Amanda Scharr       F  17/18   109/127  F2029  22 East Granby        CT   46:54.8 15:06 
  193   109 Alisa Bjork         F  24/29   110/127  F4049  40 East Granby        CT   47:23.8 15:16 
  194   104 Heidi Allen         F  25/29   111/127  F4049  45 East Granby        CT   47:25.2 15:16 
  195   293 Chloe Hayes         F   1/2    112/127  F-4     2 East Granby        CT   47:31.6 15:18 
  196   292 Becky Hayes         F  24/25   113/127  F3039  32 East Granby        CT   47:32.1 15:18 
  197   294 Ella Hayes          F   2/2    114/127  F-4     4 East Granby        CT   47:33.6 15:19 
  198   295 Mike Hayes          M  18/18    84/88   M3039  36 East Granby        CT   47:34.4 15:19 
  199   187 Julie Scharr        F  26/29   115/127  F4049  49 East Granby        CT   47:59.6 15:27 
  200   604 Shannon Karlowicz   F   9/12   116/127  F0509   7 Windsor            CT   48:01.8 15:28 
  201   299 Shannon Karlowicz   F  25/25   117/127  F3039  35 Windsor            CT   48:02.2 15:28 
  202   125 Nicholas Defranzo   M  18/19    85/88   M1014  10 East Granby        CT   49:13.5 15:51 
  203   126 Robert Defranzo     M  10/10    86/88   M5059  50 East Granby        CT   51:27.7 16:34 
  204   124 Michelle Defranzo   F  27/29   118/127  F4049  44 East Granby        CT   51:27.8 16:34 
  205   162 Maxwell Landolina   M  19/19    87/88   M1014  13 East Granby        CT   51:38.6 16:38 
  206   164 Sophie Landolina    F  10/12   119/127  F0509   8 East Granby        CT   51:50.4 16:42 
  207   286 Julia Cotteleer     F  11/12   120/127  F0509   9 East Granby        CT   51:51.0 16:42 
  208   216 Madelynn Burkett    F  22/22   121/127  F1014  11 East Granby        CT   53:38.3 17:16 
  209   163 Sandy Landolina     F  28/29   122/127  F4049  49 East Granby        CT   53:50.6 17:20 
  210   161 Ally Landolina      F  12/12   123/127  F0509   9 East Granby        CT   53:53.0 17:21 
  211   214 Jessica Burkett-Hoo F  29/29   124/127  F4049  42 East Granby        CT   53:57.9 17:23 
  212   153 Marcus Kiersey      M   8/8     88/88   M2029  28 East Granby        CT   54:31.3 17:33 
  213   154 Morgan Kiersey      F  18/18   125/127  F2029  27 East Granby        CT   54:31.3 17:33 
  214   585 Nancy Witte-Meredit F   5/6    126/127  F6069  61 Granby             CT   56:53.7 18:19 
            215   579 Julianna Przybycien F   6/6    127/127  F6069  69 W Hartford         CT   56:54.0 18:19           

                                                 For more information: 860-456-4451 

                                 This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2013, All Rights reserved