Murphy's Mad Dash

Oakdale, CT USA

5/18/2013 10:00 AM

Weather: Sunny - 60's

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner :Steven Labranche

Women: 1st Place Winner :Marcy Washington


 


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
    1   172 Steven Labranche    M   1/15     1/112  M3039  39   20:18.4  6:33 
    2   191 Michael Lopez       M   1/24     2/112  M4049  47   21:31.2  6:56 
    3   390 Marcy Washington    F   1/64     1/249  F4049  43   21:34.9  6:57 
    4   380 John Brown          M   1/9      3/112  M5059  54   22:02.3  7:06 
    5   374 Chris McDonald      M   2/24     4/112  M4049  44   22:08.9  7:08 
    6   365 Carter Vance        M   2/9      5/112  M5059  57   22:19.2  7:12 
    7   342 Justin Kapoor       M   1/18     6/112  M1318  15   22:55.9  7:23 
    8   306 Ryan Turney         M   2/18     7/112  M1318  16   22:59.8  7:25 
    9   281 Steve Skinner       M   3/9      8/112  M5059  54   23:03.9  7:26 
   10   138 Michael Hollis      M   2/15     9/112  M3039  33   23:11.0  7:28 
   11   350 Jack Kenyon         M   3/18    10/112  M1318  13   23:18.2  7:31 
   12   275 James Ruddock       M   3/24    11/112  M4049  42   23:21.2  7:31 
   13   318 Mady Whittaker      F   1/56     2/249  F-12   12   23:33.1  7:35 
   14   179 James Lathrop       M   1/6     12/112  M1929  29   23:40.0  7:38 
   15    91 Hannah Forget       F   1/18     3/249  F1318  13   23:43.0  7:39 
   16    71 Tucker Doyle        M   1/34    13/112  M-12   11   23:44.2  7:39 
   17    89 Amanda Fisher       F   1/24     4/249  F1929  26   23:58.1  7:43 
   18   387 Michelle Gallerani  F   1/45     5/249  F3039  35   24:07.3  7:46 
   19   312 Sean Ventresca      M   2/34    14/112  M-12   10   24:17.5  7:50 
   20   335 Sierra Baker        F   2/18     6/249  F1318  16   24:17.9  7:50 
   21   389 Michael Lopez       M   4/18    15/112  M1318  16   24:22.5  7:51 
   22   220 Olivia Meehan       F   2/56     7/249  F-12   12   24:23.2  7:51 
   23   108 Katlyn Gerrish      F   2/24     8/249  F1929  22   24:26.3  7:52 
   24   327 Lisa Zablonski      F   2/64     9/249  F4049  46   24:37.2  7:56 
   25   245 Douglas Parulis     M   3/15    16/112  M3039  33   24:38.0  7:56 
   26   189 Zach Looney         M   5/18    17/112  M1318  15   24:40.5  7:57 
   27   358 Adam Stahr          M   2/6     18/112  M1929  27   24:47.3  7:59 
   28   156 Jarret Kapilotis    M   6/18    19/112  M1318  14   24:58.9  8:03 
   29   149 Roger Isaac         M   4/9     20/112  M5059  58   25:10.8  8:07 
   30   330 Brandon Montgomery  M   7/18    21/112  M1318  17   25:12.0  8:07 
   31   105 Gail Gallerani      F   1/29    10/249  F5059  58   25:16.5  8:09 
   32     8 Josh Anderson       M   8/18    22/112  M1318  15   25:22.4  8:10 
   33   187 Kyle Looney         M   9/18    23/112  M1318  18   25:30.9  8:13 
   34    57 Jennifer Cheung     F   2/45    11/249  F3039  35   25:33.9  8:14 
   35    58 Sam Cheung          M   4/15    24/112  M3039  33   25:33.9  8:14 
   36   368 Ezra Spreng         F   3/56    12/249  F-12   12   25:37.5  8:15 
   37   188 Lori Looney         F   3/64    13/249  F4049  44   25:39.5  8:16 
   38     6 Nancy Almeida Crock F   1/11    14/249  F6069  62   25:53.2  8:20 
   39   319 Mason Whittaker     M  10/18    25/112  M1318  13   26:11.2  8:26 
   40   292 Amanda Tavis        F   3/24    15/249  F1929  27   26:14.5  8:27 
   41   371 Christopher Connors M   3/34    26/112  M-12   11   26:19.9  8:29 
   42   296 Sarah Tilton        F   3/45    16/249  F3039  37   26:20.3  8:29 
   43    61 Sean Counihan       M   4/24    27/112  M4049  42   26:23.3  8:30 
   44   196 Michaela MacCracken F   4/56    17/249  F-12   12   26:28.0  8:32 
   45   313 Shay Ventresca      F   5/56    18/249  F-12   11   26:28.1  8:32 
   46   280 Paige Skinner       F   3/18    19/249  F1318  17   26:42.5  8:36 
   47   161 Daniel Kerwin       M   1/5     28/112  M6069  67   26:45.8  8:37 
   48   375 Mackenzie Lane      F   4/18    20/249  F1318  14   27:00.3  8:42 
   49   334 Mary Baker          F   4/64    21/249  F4049  46   27:07.4  8:44 
   50   268 Colleen Rix         F   4/45    22/249  F3039  31   27:14.4  8:47 
   51   341 Brandon R Lewis     M   5/24    29/112  M4049  42   27:15.2  8:47 
   52   386 Pomroy Heather      F   5/64    23/249  F4049  41   27:17.1  8:47 
   53   124 Darryl Hart         M   6/24    30/112  M4049  42   27:18.3  8:48 
   54   133 Lisa Hibbard        F   5/45    24/249  F3039  31   27:32.4  8:52 
   55   355 Brett Kelly         M  11/18    31/112  M1318  16   27:35.4  8:53 
   56   384 Michelle Cook       F   6/64    25/249  F4049  42   27:36.4  8:54 
   57   219 Jennifer McNamara   F   5/18    26/249  F1318  18   27:41.3  8:55 
   58   134 Meagan Hibbard      F   6/45    27/249  F3039  33   27:51.8  8:59 
   59   160 Bob Kerwin          M   5/15    32/112  M3039  38   27:54.7  9:00 
   60   260 Morgan Quintanilla  M  12/18    33/112  M1318  16   28:02.9  9:02 
   61    98 Curt Friday         M   7/24    34/112  M4049  43   28:09.3  9:04 
   62   222 Jack Minas          M   4/34    35/112  M-12   11   28:20.7  9:08 
   63   159 Julie Kelly         F   2/29    28/249  F5059  52   28:22.6  9:09 
   64   321 Morgun Whittaker    M   5/34    36/112  M-12    8   28:32.0  9:12 
   65     7 Brian Anaque        M   6/15    37/112  M3039  33   28:36.8  9:13 
   66   331 Robert De La Cruz   M   6/34    38/112  M-12   11   28:45.9  9:16 
   67   360 Isaiah Gallagher    M   7/34    39/112  M-12   10   28:46.8  9:16 
   68   359 James Brown         M   7/15    40/112  M3039  34   28:47.0  9:16 
   69   339 Jennifer Kapoor     F   7/45    29/249  F3039  34   29:01.1  9:21 
   70     2 Kelly Ahearn        F   4/24    30/249  F1929  25   29:08.2  9:23 
   71   140 Christopher Holmes  M   8/34    41/112  M-12   12   29:15.0  9:25 
   72   142 Jeff Hopkins        M   3/6     42/112  M1929  28   29:15.5  9:26 
   73    78 Angela Edie         F   8/45    31/249  F3039  32   29:17.6  9:26 
   74    55 Berkeley Cecchini-B F   5/24    32/249  F1929  23   29:27.6  9:29 
   75   178 Frank Lathrop       M   5/9     43/112  M5059  53   29:31.4  9:31 
   76   291 Nicole Tanner       F   6/18    33/249  F1318  13   29:34.4  9:32 
   77   290 Christopher Tanner  M   8/15    44/112  M3039  39   29:35.4  9:32 
   78   119 Madison Guertin     F   7/18    34/249  F1318  14   29:44.8  9:35 
   79   239 Linda Nott          F   3/29    35/249  F5059  53   29:46.8  9:36 
   80   113 Dawn Gilday         F   7/64    36/249  F4049  45   29:47.5  9:36 
   81    59 Matthew Clark       M   4/6     45/112  M1929  19   30:15.0  9:45 
   82   192 Chelsea Lorraine    F   6/24    37/249  F1929  19   30:16.1  9:45 
   83   343 Ian Anderson        M   9/34    46/112  M-12   11   30:22.7  9:47 
   84   150 Gracie Iwersen      F   6/56    38/249  F-12   11   30:23.5  9:47 
   85    44 Taylor Callaghan    F   7/24    39/249  F1929  19   30:24.0  9:48 
   86    87 Piper Faulkner      F   8/64    40/249  F4049  47   30:24.5  9:48 
   87    40 Liz Bryer           F   9/45    41/249  F3039  33   30:34.8  9:51 
   88    25 Paola Bellabarba    F   9/64    42/249  F4049  48   30:39.0  9:52 
   89     9 Danielle Annibalini F   8/24    43/249  F1929  19   30:42.4  9:53 
   90   171 Taevis Kolz         M  10/34    47/112  M-12   10   30:47.7  9:55 
   91   169 Peter Kolz          M   8/24    48/112  M4049  42   30:48.2  9:55 
   92    32 Elizabeth Bowman    F   7/56    44/249  F-12   10   30:48.8  9:56 
   93   214 Cailin McAdams      F   9/24    45/249  F1929  20   30:49.4  9:56 
   94   215 Colby McAdams       F  10/24    46/249  F1929  19   30:49.8  9:56 
   95    35 Robin Bowman        F  10/45    47/249  F3039  39   30:50.2  9:56 
   96    19 Jacki Basilicato    F  11/24    48/249  F1929  19   30:50.6  9:56 
   97   317 Caroline Whittaker  F  10/64    49/249  F4049  42   31:04.4 10:01 
   98   338 Lori Lewis          F  11/45    50/249  F3039  39   31:04.9 10:01 
   99   132 Joshua Hibbard      M   9/15    49/112  M3039  37   31:05.4 10:01 
  100   164 Kathy Kerwin        F  12/45    51/249  F3039  36   31:08.1 10:02 
  101    83 Thomas Emery        M  13/18    50/112  M1318  13   31:19.9 10:06 
  102   139 Andrew Holmes       M   9/24    51/112  M4049  45   31:32.8 10:10 
  103     0                                                     31:33.1 10:10 
  104   148 Zach Hurd           M   5/6     52/112  M1929  23   31:41.1 10:12 
  105   298 Stephanie Treat     F  13/45    52/249  F3039  33   31:48.6 10:15 
  106   230 Jillian Murallo     F   8/56    53/249  F-12   10   31:49.9 10:15 
  107   195 Kiera MacCracken    F   9/56    54/249  F-12   10   31:49.9 10:15 
  108    73 Brendan Duhamel     M  11/34    53/112  M-12    7   31:54.5 10:17 
  109    20 Grace Baukus        F  10/56    55/249  F-12   12   32:03.1 10:19 
  110    21 John Baukus         F  14/45    56/249  F3039  38   32:03.7 10:20 
  111   116 Bob Green           M   6/9     54/112  M5059  54   32:10.6 10:22 
  112   340 Carrie Lawrence     F  11/64    57/249  F4049  44   32:22.2 10:26 
  113   137 Kathryn Hollis      F  12/24    58/249  F1929  29   32:23.2 10:26 
  114   109 Nancy Giel          F  15/45    59/249  F3039  30   32:23.6 10:26 
  115   382 Kathy Edmond        F  12/64    60/249  F4049  47   32:43.2 10:32 
  116   238 Candance Northrop   F  16/45    61/249  F3039  35   32:46.4 10:33 
  117   272 Corey Rocha         M   6/6     55/112  M1929  21   32:48.6 10:34 
  118    42 Steve Brynn         M  10/24    56/112  M4049  49   32:50.5 10:35 
  119    93 Timothy Forget      M  11/24    57/112  M4049  42   32:54.2 10:36 
  120     5 Jalen Aledia        F  13/24    62/249  F1929  20   32:54.9 10:36 
  121   314 Carol Verissimo     F   4/29    63/249  F5059  55   32:57.3 10:37 
  122   369 Elena Landry        F  11/56    64/249  F-12   11   33:05.2 10:39 
  123   200 Laura Malinick      F  17/45    65/249  F3039  30   33:05.9 10:40 
  124   325 Lee Winakor         M  10/15    58/112  M3039  39   33:05.9 10:40 
  125   237 Jeff Newton         M  12/24    59/112  M4049  40   33:05.9 10:40 
  126   320 Mike Whittaker      M  13/24    60/112  M4049  43   33:12.0 10:42 
  127   345 Pat Baker           F   2/11    66/249  F6069  68   33:12.3 10:42 
  128    34 Kate Bowman         F  12/56    67/249  F-12    8   33:13.4 10:42 
  129   337 Antonio Iaconiello  M  14/24    61/112  M4049  44   33:17.2 10:43 
  130   226 Nia Muckenthaler    F  13/56    68/249  F-12   11   33:20.6 10:44 
  131   227 Tatum Sherwood      F  18/45    69/249  F3039  30   33:20.8 10:44 
  132   130 Logan Hester        M  12/34    62/112  M-12    7   33:21.9 10:45 
  133   129 Greg Hester         M  15/24    63/112  M4049  40   33:22.0 10:45 
  134   391 Colby Cowan         M  13/34    64/112  M-12    7   33:23.2 10:45 
  135   117 Pam Green           F   5/29    70/249  F5059  52   33:32.7 10:48 
  136    64 Blaine Cusati       M  11/15    65/112  M3039  31   33:39.1 10:50 
  137    17 Jenna Banta         F  14/56    71/249  F-12   12   33:41.9 10:51 
  138   307 Mackenzie Ullrich   F  15/56    72/249  F-12   11   33:42.2 10:51 
  139   301 Teresa Tufares      F  19/45    73/249  F3039  37   33:42.3 10:51 
  140    75 Stephen Duhamel     M  14/34    66/112  M-12    9   33:49.0 10:54 
  141    74 Karen Duhamel       F  13/64    74/249  F4049  46   33:50.0 10:54 
  142   131 Lucas Hester        M  15/34    67/112  M-12    4   34:00.9 10:57 
  143   106 Mark Gallerani      M   2/5     68/112  M6069  60   34:12.8 11:01 
  144   379 Barbara Brown       F  14/64    75/249  F4049  45   34:13.2 11:01 
  145   278 Lindsay Simkowski   F  14/24    76/249  F1929  27   34:18.6 11:03 
  146   241 Paula Orbe          F  15/64    77/249  F4049  43   34:24.5 11:05 
  147   285 Linda Sullivan      F   6/29    78/249  F5059  57   34:27.9 11:06 
  148   199 Cynthia Mahn        F   7/29    79/249  F5059  51   34:31.3 11:07 
  149   273 Deborah Rosen       F   8/29    80/249  F5059  51   34:31.9 11:07 
  150   218 Brian McNamara      F  16/64    81/249  F4049  48   34:45.5 11:12 
  151   297 Camren Topkin       M  16/34    69/112  M-12    9   34:46.4 11:12 
  152   190 Jennifer Lopez      F  17/64    82/249  F4049  46   34:48.2 11:13 
  153    28 Quinn Bond          M  17/34    70/112  M-12   10   34:50.9 11:13 
  154    72 Natalie Drenzewski  F  20/45    83/249  F3039  36   34:50.9 11:13 
  155   351 Amy Kenyon          F  18/64    84/249  F4049  43   34:52.0 11:14 
  156   235 Annali Nelson       F   8/18    85/249  F1318  13   34:56.8 11:15 
  157   383 Erin Whittaker      F   9/29    86/249  F5059  50   34:57.6 11:16 
  158   207 Robin Marquand      F  19/64    87/249  F4049  43   35:12.3 11:20 
  159   247 Colleen Pasqualini  F  21/45    88/249  F3039  31   35:29.9 11:26 
  160   221 Elise Minas         F  16/56    89/249  F-12    9   35:36.8 11:28 
  161    63 Zachary Cowan       M  18/34    71/112  M-12   10   35:37.4 11:28 
  162    62 Scott Cowan         M  16/24    72/112  M4049  48   35:38.2 11:29 
  163   147 Richard Huntley     M   7/9     73/112  M5059  57   35:41.5 11:30 
  164   311 Tammi Veit          F  20/64    90/249  F4049  46   35:54.6 11:34 
  165   198 Monica MacNeil      F  10/29    91/249  F5059  50   35:56.5 11:35 
  166   324 Tracy Wigfield      F  22/45    92/249  F3039  39   36:10.3 11:39 
  167   158 Michael Kelley Ii   M  17/24    74/112  M4049  41   36:24.6 11:44 
  168   279 Dawn Skinner        F  11/29    93/249  F5059  51   36:26.3 11:44 
  169   217 Brenda McNamara     F  21/64    94/249  F4049  48   36:26.6 11:44 
  170    53 Kim Castano         F  12/29    95/249  F5059  53   36:37.3 11:48 
  171   126 Seth Hart           M  14/18    75/112  M1318  14   36:37.8 11:48 
  172   175 Trevor Lamirande    M  19/34    76/112  M-12   11   36:37.9 11:48 
  173   201 Leah Manke          F  17/56    96/249  F-12    8   36:40.4 11:49 
  174    90 Corinna Forget      F  22/64    97/249  F4049  42   36:47.7 11:51 
  175   246 Cheryl Pasqualini   F  13/29    98/249  F5059  57   36:49.8 11:52 
  176   322 Andrew Wigfield     M  20/34    77/112  M-12    8   37:00.3 11:55 
  177   223 Joanne Minas        F  23/64    99/249  F4049  43   37:05.1 11:57 
  178   376 Renee Lane          F  24/64   100/249  F4049  40   37:07.4 11:57 
  179    31 Christopher Bowman  M  12/15    78/112  M3039  38   37:43.9 12:09 
  180   183 Brooke Lavallie     F   9/18   101/249  F1318  14   37:46.4 12:10 
  181    46 Madeline Campbell   F  10/18   102/249  F1318  14   37:46.5 12:10 
  182   264 Karlee Rewers       F  11/18   103/249  F1318  14   37:54.5 12:13 
  183    33 Jack Bowman         M  21/34    79/112  M-12    6   37:57.1 12:13 
  184    37 Courtney Brophy     F  15/24   104/249  F1929  27   38:18.0 12:20 
  185   146 Judith Huntley      F  14/29   105/249  F5059  52   38:29.1 12:24 
  186   315 Jen Vowles          F  16/24   106/249  F1929  26   38:49.4 12:30 
  187   206 Jack Marquand       M  22/34    80/112  M-12   10   39:06.4 12:36 
  188   135 Andrew Hintz        M  23/34    81/112  M-12    9   39:14.2 12:38 
  189   136 Michael Hintz       M  13/15    82/112  M3039  38   39:14.5 12:38 
  190    43 Kathleen Calash     F  25/64   107/249  F4049  45   39:15.3 12:39 
  191   103 Nicole Funk         F  12/18   108/249  F1318  14   39:36.1 12:45 
  192    81 Eileen Emery        F  15/29   109/249  F5059  50   39:40.5 12:47 
  193   205 Dylan Manville      M  15/18    83/112  M1318  16   39:45.5 12:48 
  194   155 Mary Ellen Kane     F  16/29   110/249  F5059  59   39:48.3 12:49 
  195   263 Ashley Rewers       F  18/56   111/249  F-12   11   39:50.8 12:50 
  196   266 Megan Rewers        F  19/56   112/249  F-12   11   39:51.0 12:50 
  197   152 Sandra Jeffers      F   3/11   113/249  F6069  60   40:08.1 12:56 
  198   242 Sarah Osborn        F  20/56   114/249  F-12   12   40:25.3 13:01 
  199   305 Kendall Turney      F  21/56   115/249  F-12    9   40:33.7 13:04 
  200   372 Sydney Winakor      F  22/56   116/249  F-12   10   40:38.1 13:05 
  201   304 Doug Turney         M  18/24    84/112  M4049  47   40:38.1 13:05 
  202   303 Ashley Turney       F  26/64   117/249  F4049  41   40:46.1 13:08 
  203   373 Sheri Winakor       F  27/64   118/249  F4049  43   40:49.1 13:09 
  204   118 Chelsea Grybauskas  F  17/24   119/249  F1929  21   41:01.2 13:13 
  205   225 Consuelo Muckenthal F  23/45   120/249  F3039  38   41:01.4 13:13 
  206   202 Michelle Manke      F  24/45   121/249  F3039  35   41:15.1 13:17 
  207   141 Heather Holmes      F  28/64   122/249  F4049  42   41:15.5 13:17 
  208   111 Melissa Gil         F  25/45   123/249  F3039  34   41:18.3 13:18 
  209    95 Chrstine Fowler     F  29/64   124/249  F4049  43   41:36.9 13:24 
  210   210 Megan Martin        F  23/56   125/249  F-12   11   41:38.5 13:25 
  211   211 Ryan Martin         M  24/34    85/112  M-12    9   41:38.6 13:25 
  212   258 Shawn Podziewski    M  19/24    86/112  M4049  40   41:44.9 13:27 
  213   257 Katie Podziewski    F  24/56   126/249  F-12    6   41:45.3 13:27 
  214    76 Melissa Dupont      F  26/45   127/249  F3039  33   41:48.4 13:28 
  215   170 Sydney Kolz         F  25/56   128/249  F-12    8   42:07.4 13:34 
  216   213 Jill Mazzalupo      F  27/45   129/249  F3039  39   42:09.0 13:34 
  217   168 Christine Kolz      F  30/64   130/249  F4049  45   42:12.9 13:36 
  218    99 Katelyn Friday      F  26/56   131/249  F-12    7   42:32.4 13:42 
  219   100 Lisa Friday         F  31/64   132/249  F4049  42   42:40.2 13:45 
  220   367 Douglas Funk        M   8/9     87/112  M5059  52   42:50.6 13:48 
  221   186 Hanna Lentini       F  27/56   133/249  F-12    7   42:55.7 13:50 
  222    15 Lisa Baldwin        F  28/45   134/249  F3039  36   42:57.0 13:50 
  223    12 Kyle Apicelli       M  16/18    88/112  M1318  15   43:54.7 14:09 
  224    24 Gabrielle Beal      F  28/56   135/249  F-12   10   43:59.5 14:10 
  225    23 Bridget Beal        F  29/56   136/249  F-12    9   44:00.4 14:10 
  226   349 Brooke Cronin       F  30/56   137/249  F-12   10   44:01.8 14:11 
  227    13 Vickie Apicelli     F  32/64   138/249  F4049  40   44:29.9 14:20 
  228     3 Christian Aledia    M  25/34    89/112  M-12   12   45:06.1 14:31 
  229   388 Willie Kilnefelth   M  26/34    90/112  M-12    7   45:09.7 14:33 
  230   162 Haley Kerwin        F  31/56   139/249  F-12   11   45:12.5 14:34 
  231     4 Ed Aledia           M  20/24    91/112  M4049  49   45:12.8 14:34 
  232    84 Amy Espinoza        F  33/64   140/249  F4049  45   45:16.5 14:35 
  233   336 Joan Cubberly       F  34/64   141/249  F4049  46   45:16.6 14:35 
  234   127 Vicky Haynes        F  35/64   142/249  F4049  46   45:32.7 14:40 
  235   302 Debbie Turcotte     F  17/29   143/249  F5059  57   45:36.3 14:41 
  236   157 Emma Kelley         F  32/56   144/249  F-12   11   45:37.3 14:42 
  237    54 Michelle Cavarnos   F   4/11   145/249  F6069  61   46:09.4 14:52 
  238    22 Annette Beal        F  18/24   146/249  F1929  25   46:16.8 14:54 
  239   347 Lexi Kobyluck       F  13/18   147/249  F1318  14   46:52.8 15:06 
  240   208 Samantha Marquand   F  14/18   148/249  F1318  14   46:52.9 15:06 
  241   167 Rachel Klinefelter  F  33/56   149/249  F-12    8   47:01.0 15:08 
  242   243 Susan Osborn        F  36/64   150/249  F4049  48   47:05.3 15:10 
  243   366 Brady Tilton        M  27/34    92/112  M-12    5   47:12.3 15:12 
  244   346 Shelbi Rilo         F  34/56   151/249  F-12   12   47:14.6 15:13 
  245   255 Savanna Perkins     F  35/56   152/249  F-12   12   47:14.9 15:13 
  246   197 Michelle MacCracken F  37/64   153/249  F4049  43   47:16.5 15:13 
  247    66 Michael Cushing     M  21/24    93/112  M4049  41   47:28.4 15:17 
  248   392 Mikey Cushing       M  28/34    94/112  M-12   10   47:28.6 15:17 
  249    49 Nancy Carter        F  18/29   154/249  F5059  59   47:31.6 15:18 
  250   151 Amy Jeffers         F  29/45   155/249  F3039  39   47:33.5 15:19 
  251   332 Megan Henderson     F  36/56   156/249  F-12   12   47:47.5 15:23 
  252   153 Tom Jeffers         M   1/1     95/112  M70+   70   48:01.3 15:28 
  253    68 Ruth Delacruz       F  38/64   157/249  F4049  44   48:03.9 15:29 
  254   236 Marcy Nelson        F  19/29   158/249  F5059  50   48:04.0 15:29 
  255   102 Marissa Funk        F  15/18   159/249  F1318  15   48:10.5 15:31 
  256   204 Crystal Manville    F  19/24   160/249  F1929  19   48:10.9 15:31 
  257   362 Colin La Saracine   M  17/18    96/112  M1318  13   48:12.1 15:31 
  258   144 Ricarla Horsley     F  39/64   161/249  F4049  47   48:28.3 15:37 
  259   294 Jayna Terris        F  30/45   162/249  F3039  38   48:35.7 15:39 
  260   295 Paige Terris        F  37/56   163/249  F-12    6   48:35.7 15:39 
  261   252 Jack Perkins        M  29/34    97/112  M-12    8   48:42.1 15:41 
  262   267 Cheryl Ritacco      F  40/64   164/249  F4049  49   48:46.4 15:42 
  263   212 Donna Maynard       F  20/29   165/249  F5059  56   48:47.2 15:43 
  264    80 Colette Emery       F  41/64   166/249  F4049  44   48:57.6 15:46 
  265   348 Dana Champagne      F  31/45   167/249  F3039  36   48:58.1 15:46 
  266    48 Catherine Carter    F  20/24   168/249  F1929  28   48:59.5 15:47 
  267   288 Alexandra Tabilas   F  38/56   169/249  F-12    6   49:00.3 15:47 
  268   361 Kim Hoyt            F  42/64   170/249  F4049  40   49:00.8 15:47 
  269   120 Shannon Gurnee      F  32/45   171/249  F3039  37   49:01.0 15:47 
  270   115 Moria Gortner       F  21/29   172/249  F5059  53   49:03.7 15:48 
  271   114 Delaney Gortner     F  39/56   173/249  F-12    7   49:03.9 15:48 
  272   274 Hailey Ruddock      F  40/56   174/249  F-12    7   49:12.2 15:51 
  273   286 John Szarzynski     M   3/5     98/112  M6069  64   49:16.4 15:52 
  274   270 Kevin Roberts       M   9/9     99/112  M5059  55   49:42.9 16:01 
  275   174 Julia Lafrance      F  41/56   175/249  F-12    8   49:45.6 16:01 
  276   173 Jennifer Lafrance   F  43/64   176/249  F4049  40   49:47.5 16:02 
  277   249 Jackie Pastrana     F  33/45   177/249  F3039  35   50:00.8 16:06 
  278   251 Lillian Pastrana    F  42/56   178/249  F-12   12   50:02.4 16:07 
  279   154 Susan Jurczik       F  22/29   179/249  F5059  58   50:05.8 16:08 
  280    16 Denise Banta        F  44/64   180/249  F4049  42   50:11.7 16:10 
  281   310 Manuela Vasquez     F  45/64   181/249  F4049  43   50:11.9 16:10 
  282     1 Ellen Abutin        F  23/29   182/249  F5059  57   50:14.3 16:11 
  283    88 Emma Fergione       F  43/56   183/249  F-12    9   50:20.2 16:13 
  284   300 Anthony Tufares     M  22/24   100/112  M4049  40   50:20.7 16:13 
  285    39 Kayleigh Browne     F  44/56   184/249  F-12    9   50:21.1 16:13 
  286   299 Alexa Tufares       F  45/56   185/249  F-12    5   50:21.7 16:13 
  287   248 Felix Pastrana      M  30/34   101/112  M-12    7   50:22.3 16:13 
  288   250 Lenny Pastrana      M  14/15   102/112  M3039  37   50:22.6 16:13 
  289   163 Jillian Kerwin      F  46/56   186/249  F-12   10   51:26.1 16:34 
  290   165 Robin Kerwin        F   5/11   187/249  F6069  62   51:27.2 16:34 
  291    38 Heather Browne      F  46/64   188/249  F4049  41   51:40.1 16:38 
  292    97 Brandie Frechette   F  34/45   189/249  F3039  35   51:40.2 16:38 
  293   143 Kylie Hopkins       F  47/56   190/249  F-12    8   52:43.6 16:59 
  294    65 Kaitlyn Cushing     F  48/56   191/249  F-12    9   52:43.7 16:59 
  295   177 Amanda Lasaracina   F  47/64   192/249  F4049  40   52:48.2 17:00 
  296   364 Kara Tilton         F  49/56   193/249  F-12    6   52:48.5 17:00 
  297   283 Gloria Stergio      F   6/11   194/249  F6069  65   52:50.9 17:01 
  298   262 Jack Rein           M  31/34   103/112  M-12    7   52:55.7 17:03 
  299   261 Christopher Rein    M  15/15   104/112  M3039  38   52:55.9 17:03 
  300   224 Aaron Muckenthaler  M  32/34   105/112  M-12   10   53:18.9 17:10 
  301   377 George Muckenthaler M  23/24   106/112  M4049  43   53:57.3 17:22 
  302    92 Sarah Forget        F  16/18   195/249  F1318  16   54:06.6 17:25 
  303   240 Shelby Olsen        F  50/56   196/249  F-12   12   54:11.7 17:27 
  304   234 Jennifer Natale     F  48/64   197/249  F4049  40   54:11.7 17:27 
  305    10 Ben Antoniac        M  33/34   107/112  M-12   10   54:15.7 17:28 
  306   353 Ryan Andrews        M  34/34   108/112  M-12   10   54:16.0 17:28 
  307   378 Melissa Hutchings   F  21/24   198/249  F1929  28   55:01.7 17:43 
  308   289 Angela Tabilas      F  49/64   199/249  F4049  46   55:02.3 17:43 
  309   381 Les Kerschnar       M   4/5    109/112  M6069  65   55:44.8 17:57 
  310   193 Tami Lorraine       F  50/64   200/249  F4049  45   55:54.5 18:00 
  311    26 Pam Bogan           F  51/64   201/249  F4049  46   55:55.0 18:00 
  312   166 Carol Klinefelter   F  52/64   202/249  F4049  45   55:56.4 18:01 
  313   293 Kristin Taylor      F  35/45   203/249  F3039  38   55:57.0 18:01 
  314    36 Lori Brehler        F  36/45   204/249  F3039  35   55:57.0 18:01 
  315   176 Jennifer Larose     F  37/45   205/249  F3039  35   55:58.4 18:01 
  316   316 Jill Weisberg       F  22/24   206/249  F1929  25   56:02.2 18:03 
  317   363 Nancy Wallace       F  53/64   207/249  F4049  49   56:05.5 18:04 
  318   385 Letitia Wallace     F  38/45   208/249  F3039  33   56:05.6 18:04 
  319    29 Linda Boucher       F   7/11   209/249  F6069  67   56:08.3 18:05 
  320   357 Emily Leftingwell   F  17/18   210/249  F1318  13   56:23.3 18:09 
  321   356 Lori Middel         F  24/29   211/249  F5059  53   56:24.1 18:10 
  322    96 Jessica Frease      F  39/45   212/249  F3039  31   56:26.7 18:11 
  323    94 Glenn Frease        F  40/45   213/249  F3039  32   56:27.3 18:11 
  324   182 Cincy Lautenberger  F   8/11   214/249  F6069  61   56:27.6 18:11 
  325   231 Debra Murphy        F  25/29   215/249  F5059  58   56:27.7 18:11 
  326    67 Patricia Davis      F   9/11   216/249  F6069  63   56:28.6 18:11 
  327   344 Cheryl Rilo         F  54/64   217/249  F4049  47   56:32.6 18:12 
  328   121 Mary Haneshan       F  55/64   218/249  F4049  46   56:32.7 18:12 
  329   254 Mary Perkins        F  56/64   219/249  F4049  43   56:32.9 18:13 
  330   253 Madelyn Perkins     F  51/56   220/249  F-12    5   56:33.8 18:13 
  331   122 Jennifer Hanson     F  41/45   221/249  F3039  32   56:35.7 18:13 
  332   123 Kathy Hanson        F  10/11   222/249  F6069  63   56:35.8 18:13 
  333   112 Denise Gilbride     F  57/64   223/249  F4049  44   56:35.9 18:14 
  334   125 Riley Hart          F  52/56   224/249  F-12   12   56:37.8 18:14 
  335   333 Susan Stergio       F  26/29   225/249  F5059  57   56:38.2 18:14 
  336   284 Michael Stergio     M   5/5    110/112  M6069  66   56:38.4 18:14 
  337   110 Heather Gifford     F  42/45   226/249  F3039  39   56:38.9 18:14 
  338   287 Kathi Szarzynski    F  11/11   227/249  F6069  62   56:39.0 18:15 
  339   276 Wendy Russo         F  58/64   228/249  F4049  44   56:49.8 18:18 
  340   209 Jennifer Martin     F  43/45   229/249  F3039  38   56:50.0 18:18 
  341   308 Annemarie Van Cleav F  44/45   230/249  F3039  34   56:57.1 18:20 
  342   309 Tori Van Cleave     F  18/18   231/249  F1318  15   56:57.5 18:20 
  343   107 Heather Gerrish     F  45/45   232/249  F3039  31   57:01.6 18:22 
  344   181 Brittany Lautenberg F  23/24   233/249  F1929  25   57:11.3 18:25 
  345   370 Pam Fisher          F  27/29   234/249  F5059  50   57:35.8 18:33 
  346    56 Robyn Cecchini-Bond F  28/29   235/249  F5059  50   57:40.8 18:34 
  347   265 Katrina Rewers      F  59/64   236/249  F4049  42   57:41.9 18:35 
  348   352 Dan Angelus         M  24/24   111/112  M4049  49   57:42.9 18:35 
  349   354 Emily Angelus       F  53/56   237/249  F-12    7   57:43.2 18:35 
  350    51 Katherine Cassidy   F  54/56   238/249  F-12    9   57:44.1 18:35 
  351   185 Morgan Lee          F  55/56   239/249  F-12    9   57:44.4 18:36 
  352    27 McKinley Bond       F  56/56   240/249  F-12    9   57:44.4 18:36 
  353   184 Michelle Lee        F          241/249              58:54.1 18:58 
  354    50 Cindy Cassidy       F  60/64   242/249  F4049  40   58:54.6 18:58 
  355   145 Tammy Hudson        F  61/64   243/249  F4049  42   59:23.8 19:08 
  356   326 Brendan Wood        M  18/18   112/112  M1318  16   59:24.9 19:08 
  357    11 Kelli Antoniac      F  62/64   244/249  F4049  47 1:01:22.7 19:46 
  358   203 Christine Manville  F  63/64   245/249  F4049  48 1:01:49.6 19:54 
  359   282 Paula Springer      F  29/29   246/249  F5059  53 1:01:55.3 19:56 
  360    45 Traci Callaghan     F  64/64   247/249  F4049  47 1:01:57.1 19:57 
  361    79 Judith Elwood       F   1/1    248/249  F70+   71 1:03:23.4 20:25 
     362    47 Jennifer Carlsen    F  24/24   249/249  F1929  25 1:03:23.6 20:25    

                                                 For more information: 860-456-4451 

                                 This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2013, All Rights reserved