L'chaim 5K Road Race 

Jamaican Estates Queens, NY USA

5/26/2013 9:30 AM

Weather: Sunny - Windy - 60's

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner :Luis Corona

Women: 1st Place Winner :Sheera Landsman


 


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

       *****Results are sorted by gun time*****
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1   248 Luis Corona         M  35   1/7      1/156  M3539   18:20.63  5:55   18:21.14  5:55 
    2     8 Eduardo Aponte      M  20   1/11     2/156  M2024   19:08.91  6:10   19:09.71  6:11 
    3   219 Diego Ferreyra      M  53   1/13     3/156  M5054   20:01.15  6:27   20:01.66  6:27 
    4   263 Yoni Brafman        M  28   1/15     4/156  M2529   20:06.72  6:29   20:09.50  6:30 
    5   101 Raphi Mandelstam    M  26   2/15     5/156  M2529   20:28.01  6:36   20:35.80  6:38 
    6   107 Adam Orlow          M  39   2/7      6/156  M3539   20:43.61  6:41   20:44.82  6:41 
    7   228 Marco Silveira      M  44   1/10     7/156  M4044   21:11.23  6:50   21:11.74  6:50 
    8   287 Eitan Hochster      M  20   2/11     8/156  M2024   21:14.86  6:51   21:18.29  6:52 
    9    97 Billy Lull          M  50   2/13     9/156  M5054   21:45.80  7:01   21:46.65  7:01 
   10   342 Andrew Longer       M  15   1/8     10/156  M1315   22:21.75  7:12   22:23.93  7:13 
   11   252 Eliic Hirsh         M  40   2/10    11/156  M4044   22:26.18  7:14   22:26.76  7:14 
   12   292 Bernardo Castellano M  49   1/8     12/156  M4549   22:27.92  7:14   22:28.43  7:15 
   13   100 Michael Mandelstam  M  29   3/15    13/156  M2529   22:47.35  7:21   22:56.37  7:24 
   14   315 Gabriel Shakara     M  19   1/15    14/156  M1619   23:05.29  7:26   23:07.99  7:27 
   15   254 Jeremy Boim         M  40   3/10    15/156  M4044   23:14.11  7:29   23:15.48  7:30 
   16   265 Sheera Landsman     F  40   1/6      1/157  F4044   23:17.04  7:30   23:19.96  7:31 
   17    50 Aryeh Frager        M  25   4/15    16/156  M2529   23:29.67  7:34   23:31.99  7:35 
   18   332 Yoni Rabenipour     M  16   2/15    17/156  M1619   23:31.15  7:35   23:32.89  7:35 
   19   118 Lyndsey Pere        F  18   1/10     2/157  F1619   23:33.06  7:35   23:34.64  7:36 
   20   117 David Pere          M  53   3/13    18/156  M5054   23:33.83  7:36   23:35.48  7:36 
   21   184 Eric Englander      M  29   5/15    19/156  M2529   23:43.88  7:39   23:51.55  7:41 
   22   108 Avi Orlow           M  14   2/8     20/156  M1315   23:50.82  7:41   23:52.73  7:42 
   23   197 Robert Garber       M  57   1/14    21/156  M5559   24:09.28  7:47   24:10.22  7:47 
   24    64 Gabe Glass          M  34   1/8     22/156  M3034   24:23.51  7:52   24:26.49  7:53 
   25   300 Eitan Schiller      M  15   3/8     23/156  M1315   24:36.40  7:56   24:38.39  7:56 
   26   258 Daniel Halpern      M  17   3/15    24/156  M1619   24:26.21  7:52   24:38.82  7:56 
   27   211 Joshua Brooks       M  22   3/11    25/156  M2024   24:38.85  7:56   24:51.38  8:01 
   28    26 Joel Bryk           M  54   4/13    26/156  M5054   24:54.82  8:02   24:55.81  8:02 
   29   109 Rivky Orlow         F  39   1/8      3/157  F3539   25:02.54  8:04   25:04.32  8:05 
   30   147 Alan Silverman      M  24   4/11    27/156  M2024   25:03.37  8:04   25:05.18  8:05 
   31   237 Peter Goudrich      M  24   5/11    28/156  M2024   25:04.55  8:05   25:08.40  8:06 
   32    51 Joseph Frager       M  58   2/14    29/156  M5559   25:05.21  8:05   25:08.93  8:06 
   33   102 Uri Burger          M  29   6/15    30/156  M2529   25:22.60  8:11   25:25.41  8:11 
   34   241 Gail Marino         F  51   1/14     4/157  F5054   25:28.37  8:12   25:28.88  8:13 
   35   330 Mariam Berzan       F  34   1/16     5/157  F3034   25:32.11  8:14   25:34.93  8:15 
   36   286 Brian Goldstein     M  25   7/15    31/156  M2529   25:35.53  8:15   25:37.98  8:16 
   37   296 Ami Kirschner       M  19   4/15    32/156  M1619   25:42.15  8:17   25:46.18  8:18 
   38   245 Gzra Quint          M  16   5/15    33/156  M1619   25:37.45  8:15   25:52.23  8:20 
   39    96 Yitzchak Lindenbaum M  16   6/15    34/156  M1619   25:55.20  8:21   26:00.72  8:23 
   40    61 Albert Galatan      M  48   2/8     35/156  M4549   26:15.74  8:28   26:17.43  8:28 
   41   138 Dovid Schachner     M  49   3/8     36/156  M4549   26:50.03  8:39   26:52.74  8:40 
   42    87 Matthew Kondub      M  28   8/15    37/156  M2529   27:03.93  8:43   27:08.07  8:45 
   43   112 Danielle Pasternak  F  28   1/8      6/157  F2529   27:05.75  8:44   27:10.05  8:45 
   44   275 Sam Fried           F  15   1/25     7/157  F1315   27:02.89  8:43   27:19.01  8:48 
   45    99 Arnold Mandelstam   M  59   3/14    38/156  M5559   27:16.32  8:47   27:21.90  8:49 
   46   331 Alton Rabanipgur    M  11   1/7     39/156  M1112   27:12.84  8:46   27:23.51  8:49 
   47    20 Avi Bohorodzaner    M  25   9/15    40/156  M2529   27:18.68  8:48   27:34.65  8:53 
   48   155 Moshe Szlechter     M  39   3/7     41/156  M3539   27:29.06  8:51   27:35.37  8:53 
   49   337 Avi Nisanon         M  35   4/7     42/156  M3539   27:29.75  8:51   27:37.62  8:54 
   50   148 Daniel Silverman    M  28  10/15    43/156  M2529   27:48.65  8:58   27:48.65  8:58 
   51    15 Ed Benmen           M  54   5/13    44/156  M5054   28:06.64  9:03   28:11.15  9:05 
   52    31 Joshua Burstyn      M  20   6/11    45/156  M2024   28:15.11  9:06   28:20.01  9:08 
   53    52 Malkiel Frager      M  18   7/15    46/156  M1619   28:18.28  9:07   28:20.60  9:08 
   54   167 Ron Weinberger      M  48   4/8     47/156  M4549   28:30.33  9:11   28:34.79  9:12 
   55   161 Aytan Waxman        M  11   2/7     48/156  M1112   28:41.94  9:15   28:42.96  9:15 
   56     9 Michael Appel       M  43   4/10    49/156  M4044   28:36.22  9:13   28:46.04  9:16 
   57    84 Lowell Kass         M  47   5/8     50/156  M4549   28:43.39  9:15   28:57.50  9:20 
   58   128 Harvey Rosenblum    M  64   1/11    51/156  M6064   28:49.08  9:17   29:03.99  9:22 
   59   222 Jesus Estasa        M  58   4/14    52/156  M5559   29:14.41  9:25   29:16.37  9:26 
   60    66 Brian Goldstein     M  33   2/8     53/156  M3034   29:06.29  9:23   29:18.53  9:27 
   61   173 Jessica Kornblum    F  11   1/8      8/157  F1112   29:21.28  9:27   29:24.47  9:28 
   62   229 Rena Chill          F  30   2/16     9/157  F3034   29:38.40  9:33   29:41.18  9:34 
   63   212 Benjamin Solemowitz M  57   5/14    54/156  M5559   29:39.92  9:33   29:43.88  9:35 
   64   200 Rafi Schulman       M  19   8/15    55/156  M1619   29:31.85  9:31   29:48.86  9:36 
   65    80 Sima Hertzberg      F  56   1/20    10/157  F5559   30:00.90  9:40   30:06.91  9:42 
   66   144 Meir Shachar        M  47   6/8     56/156  M4549   30:08.65  9:43   30:19.05  9:46 
   67   251 Heidi Goldberg      F  32   3/16    11/157  F3034   30:08.44  9:43   30:19.10  9:46 
   68    86 Miriam Kessler      F  34   4/16    12/157  F3034   30:14.93  9:45   30:19.87  9:46 
   69   325 Devora Loike-Weinst F  31   5/16    13/157  F3034   30:29.20  9:49   30:35.14  9:51 
   70   136 Ahuva Ross          F  15   2/25    14/157  F1315   30:32.88  9:50   30:35.47  9:51 
   71   129 Dror Rosenfeld      M  43   5/10    57/156  M4044   30:31.33  9:50   30:38.57  9:52 
   72   281 Zachary Herskowitz  M  16   9/15    58/156  M1619   30:40.45  9:53   30:40.45  9:53 
   73    72 Alex Gross          M  15   4/8     59/156  M1315   30:42.08  9:53   30:42.08  9:53 
   74   180 Schlomo Zanjirian   M  18  10/15    60/156  M1619   30:41.02  9:53   30:47.29  9:55 
   75   235 Dahlia Reschke      F  35   2/8     15/157  F3539   30:50.99  9:56   30:54.55  9:57 
   76    16 Sarah Benmen        F  14   3/25    16/157  F1315   30:51.97  9:57   30:56.56  9:58 
   77   321 Mara Brim           M  41   6/10    61/156  M4044   31:15.80 10:04   31:21.17 10:06 
   78   266 Ronit Landsman      F  14   4/25    17/157  F1315   31:12.13 10:03   31:25.58 10:07 
   79   297 Yonatan Schiller    M  13   5/8     62/156  M1315   31:24.58 10:07   31:25.63 10:07 
   80   257 Marc Haplern        M  60   2/11    63/156  M6064   31:13.13 10:03   31:27.02 10:08 
   81   141 Shmuel Schumsky     M  58   6/14    64/156  M5559   31:25.37 10:07   31:27.18 10:08 
   82   153 Gerald Stulberger   M  56   7/14    65/156  M5559   31:22.00 10:06   31:31.32 10:09 
   83   329 Gabi Berzon         M   8   1/8     66/156  M0708   32:05.25 10:20   32:05.76 10:20 
   84   260 Martin Gordon       M  62   3/11    67/156  M6064   32:07.09 10:21   32:12.69 10:23 
   85   333 Avi Shakarov        M  24   7/11    68/156  M2024   30:18.64  9:46   32:20.86 10:25 
   86   210 Hephy Brooks        M  62   4/11    69/156  M6064   32:20.94 10:25   32:26.76 10:27 
   87    54 Clarisse Frenkel    F  60   1/15    18/157  F6064   32:33.40 10:29   32:33.91 10:29 
   88   154 Lou Sussman         M  44   7/10    70/156  M4044   32:37.98 10:31   32:49.57 10:34 
   89   278 Talya Lisker        F  13   5/25    19/157  F1315   32:47.68 10:34   32:54.25 10:36 
   90    94 Bob Lindenbaum      M  59   8/14    71/156  M5559   32:54.35 10:36   32:55.97 10:36 
   91   319 Sarah Abrmor        F  24   1/7     20/157  F2024   32:54.53 10:36   32:57.84 10:37 
   92   174 Melissa Appel       F  20   2/7     21/157  F2024   32:53.02 10:36   33:03.86 10:39 
   93   106 Steven Neuman       M  60   5/11    72/156  M6064   33:01.41 10:38   33:07.15 10:40 
   94   288 Ariel Hochster      M  24   8/11    73/156  M2024   33:05.39 10:40   33:08.88 10:41 
   95   291 Ashira Hochster     F  17   2/10    22/157  F1619   33:06.65 10:40   33:10.07 10:41 
   96    90 Dina Lehon          F  34   6/16    23/157  F3034   33:04.80 10:39   33:11.49 10:41 
   97    53 Shalom Frager       M  28  11/15    74/156  M2529   26:14.53  8:27   33:22.02 10:45 
   98    12 Atara Beller        F  21   3/7     24/157  F2024   33:11.25 10:41   33:26.40 10:46 
   99   165 Ranan Waxman        M  10   1/8     75/156  M0910   33:31.79 10:48   33:32.30 10:48 
  100   227 Sherm Blumenthal    F  54   2/14    25/157  F5054   33:18.50 10:44   33:34.58 10:49 
  101    35 Eli Canter          M   8   2/8     76/156  M0708   33:36.19 10:49   33:39.19 10:50 
  102   223 Eitan Friedman      M  10   2/8     77/156  M0910   33:40.62 10:51   33:42.14 10:51 
  103    63 Pinchas Gildin      M  38   5/7     78/156  M3539   33:49.60 10:54   33:54.37 10:55 
  104   267 Ethan Davidson      M   9   3/8     79/156  M0910   34:16.70 11:02   34:17.21 11:03 
  105   158 Eliana Wachstock    F  10   1/13    26/157  F0910   34:03.96 10:58   34:17.49 11:03 
  106   264 Beth Swedarksy      F  33   7/16    27/157  F3034   34:23.85 11:05   34:26.59 11:06 
  107   226 Elliot Cohen        M  69   1/7     80/156  M6569   34:29.89 11:07   34:33.31 11:08 
  108   322 David Wise          M  44   8/10    81/156  M4044   34:30.46 11:07   34:34.96 11:08 
  109    95 Nathan Lindenbaum   M  52   6/13    82/156  M5054   34:26.06 11:05   34:36.95 11:09 
  110    34 Eitan Canter        M   7   3/8     83/156  M0708   34:37.62 11:09   34:40.23 11:10 
  111   190 Sara Arbesfeld      F  50   3/14    28/157  F5054   34:48.82 11:13   34:49.39 11:13 
  112     2 Josh Abramovitz     M  34   3/8     84/156  M3034   34:49.74 11:13   34:53.06 11:14 
  113   168 Karen Weinstein     F  59   2/20    29/157  F5559   34:54.25 11:15   35:01.30 11:17 
  114   160 Rami Wachstock      M   8   4/8     85/156  M0708   35:06.07 11:18   35:07.22 11:19 
  115    14 Elisa Beller        F  44   2/6     30/157  F4044   34:53.56 11:14   35:08.35 11:19 
  116   123 Daniel Rosenbaum    M  36   6/7     86/156  M3539   35:09.63 11:20   35:14.29 11:21 
  117   125 Netanel Rosenbaum   M   7   5/8     87/156  M0708   35:09.91 11:20   35:14.49 11:21 
  118   164 Mayer Waxman        M  44   9/10    88/156  M4044   35:13.06 11:21   35:15.97 11:22 
  119   318 Pnina Abramor       F  20   4/7     31/157  F2024   35:14.20 11:21   35:17.52 11:22 
  120   279 Jay Lisker          M  39   7/7     89/156  M3539   35:16.35 11:22   35:22.95 11:24 
  121   299 Josh Fryman         M  32   4/8     90/156  M3034   35:15.76 11:21   35:23.88 11:24 
  122    60 Alex Fuss           M  56   9/14    91/156  M5559   35:28.85 11:26   35:34.17 11:27 
  123    73 Joseph Gross        M  11   3/7     92/156  M1112   35:29.52 11:26   35:44.64 11:31 
  124   139 Michael Schenkman   M  74   1/3     93/156  M70+    35:35.82 11:28   35:52.70 11:33 
  125   176 Josh Appel          M  14   6/8     94/156  M1315   35:54.83 11:34   35:54.83 11:34 
  126   196 Jordan Levovitz     M  12   4/7     95/156  M1112   35:43.78 11:31   35:56.28 11:35 
  127   253 Miriam Boim         F  15   6/25    32/157  F1315   35:57.09 11:35   35:59.87 11:36 
  128   131 Ilana Rosenfeld     M  42  10/10    96/156  M4044   35:52.74 11:33   36:00.81 11:36 
  129    19 Judah Blumenthal    M  26  12/15    97/156  M2529   36:01.07 11:36   36:01.58 11:36 
  130   340 Daniel Herskowitz   M   9   4/8     98/156  M0910   36:02.96 11:37   36:02.96 11:37 
  131   124 Neira Rosenbaum     F   9   2/13    33/157  F0910   36:01.08 11:36   36:06.62 11:38 
  132   126 Rachel Rosenbaum    F  33   8/16    34/157  F3034   36:01.16 11:36   36:07.42 11:38 
  133    47 Raizy Erlich        F  13   7/25    35/157  F1315   36:08.04 11:38   36:10.88 11:39 
  134    74 Jacob Herskowitz    M  11   5/7     99/156  M1112   36:01.28 11:36   36:12.01 11:40 
  135   276 Penner Gedalie      M  18  11/15   100/156  M1619   36:09.61 11:39   36:16.21 11:41 
  136   277 Matis Penner        M  17  12/15   101/156  M1619   36:07.26 11:38   36:16.57 11:41 
  137    44 Sora Elbogen        F  16   3/10    36/157  F1619   36:28.10 11:45   36:30.31 11:45 
  138    62 Julianna Gershbaum  F  15   8/25    37/157  F1315   36:29.84 11:45   36:32.71 11:46 
  139    11 Ray Beckerman       M  65   2/7    102/156  M6569   36:29.77 11:45   36:32.98 11:46 
  140   110 Shayna Orlow        F  11   2/8     38/157  F1112   36:17.08 11:41   36:33.95 11:47 
  141   244 Maddie Davidson     F  10   3/13    39/157  F0910   36:17.62 11:41   36:34.31 11:47 
  142   172 Emily Kornblum      F  13   9/25    40/157  F1315   36:58.47 11:55   37:02.00 11:56 
  143   230 Raphael Rosenbaum   M  30   5/8    103/156  M3034   37:16.19 12:00   37:20.76 12:02 
  144   236 Goudrich Joez       M  65   3/7    104/156  M6569   37:16.76 12:00   37:23.88 12:03 
  145    91 Jay Lehon           M  34   6/8    105/156  M3034   37:29.50 12:05   37:39.84 12:08 
  146    75 Janna Herskowitz    F  43   3/6     41/157  F4044   37:31.51 12:05   37:41.90 12:09 
  147    41 Ariel Dori          M  34   7/8    106/156  M3034   37:51.36 12:12   37:51.36 12:12 
  148   149 Lauren Silverman    F  28   2/8     42/157  F2529   37:56.66 12:13   38:02.49 12:15 
  149    29 David Burstyn       M  49   7/8    107/156  M4549   37:59.06 12:14   38:09.15 12:17 
  150   150 Ari Steinig         M  23   9/11   108/156  M2024   38:06.07 12:16   38:11.48 12:18 
  151   159 Mira Wachstock      F  36   3/8     43/157  F3539   38:07.59 12:17   38:20.87 12:21 
  152   338 Abe Nisanon         M   8   6/8    109/156  M0708   38:28.85 12:24   38:29.36 12:24 
  153   207 Robinson Miriam     F  14  10/25    44/157  F1315   38:33.98 12:25   38:35.41 12:26 
  154   111 Adam Pasternak      M  26  13/15   110/156  M2529   38:31.22 12:24   38:35.55 12:26 
  155   113 Jeremy Pasternak    M  26  14/15   111/156  M2529   38:32.75 12:25   38:37.45 12:26 
  156   192 Benjamin Arbesfeld  M  55  10/14   112/156  M5559   38:44.46 12:29   38:51.17 12:31 
  157   339 David Nisann        M  10   5/8    113/156  M0910   38:55.91 12:32   38:59.80 12:34 
  158   242 Mery Fried          F  60   2/15    45/157  F6064   39:01.60 12:34   39:06.66 12:36 
  159   327 Adina Finkel        F  13  11/25    46/157  F1315   39:17.35 12:39   39:22.17 12:41 
  160   137 Harriet Schabes     F  56   3/20    47/157  F5559   39:27.79 12:43   39:35.66 12:45 
  161    30 Jacob Burstyn       M  16  13/15   114/156  M1619   39:42.77 12:47   39:54.31 12:51 
  162    69 Josh Goller         M  33   8/8    115/156  M3034   40:01.10 12:53   40:03.39 12:54 
  163   208 Linda Askenazi      F  58   4/20    48/157  F5559   39:55.93 12:52   40:03.75 12:54 
  164    71 Yehuda Goller       M   8   7/8    116/156  M0708   40:03.28 12:54   40:03.79 12:54 
  165   130 Vera Glatt          F  64   3/15    49/157  F6064   40:06.10 12:55   40:15.32 12:58 
  166    70 Rachelle Goller     F  33   9/16    50/157  F3034   40:16.00 12:58   40:16.00 12:58 
  167    36 Ora Canter          F  38   4/8     51/157  F3539   40:03.65 12:54   40:19.48 12:59 
  168   273 Yuval Soloman       F  19   4/10    52/157  F1619   40:15.84 12:58   40:21.41 13:00 
  169   250 Adele Goldberg      F  34  10/16    53/157  F3034   40:13.77 12:57   40:28.98 13:02 
  170   205 Dina Leah Cearber   F  13  12/25    54/157  F1315   40:34.94 13:04   40:37.12 13:05 
  171   127 Edmund Rosenblum    M  92   2/3    117/156  M70+    39:17.87 12:39   40:57.05 13:11 
  172   201 Ayelet Kornblau     F   9   4/13    55/157  F0910   40:43.49 13:07   41:03.08 13:13 
  173   209 Robin Cohen         F  32  11/16    56/157  F3034   40:58.63 13:12   41:05.48 13:14 
  174   317 Shulamis Mirsky     F  15  13/25    57/157  F1315   41:26.29 13:21   41:28.54 13:21 
  175    46 Bracha Erlich       F  15  14/25    58/157  F1315   41:26.85 13:21   41:28.77 13:22 
  176   326 Rachel Finkel       F  36   5/8     59/157  F3539   41:44.35 13:27   41:48.51 13:28 
  177    78 Hilary Hertan       M  56  11/14   118/156  M5559   41:44.11 13:26   41:50.08 13:28 
  178   256 Aryeh Bienstock     F  14  15/25    60/157  F1315   41:49.91 13:28   41:50.42 13:29 
  179   143 Yaakov Serle        M  61   6/11   119/156  M6064   41:51.15 13:29   41:53.09 13:29 
  180    25 Estie Bryk          F  51   4/14    61/157  F5054   41:30.27 13:22   41:53.96 13:30 
  181     4 Chanoch Aminsky     M  16  14/15   120/156  M1619   41:45.17 13:27   42:03.01 13:33 
  182   199 Jane Schulman       F  63   4/15    62/157  F6064   41:53.91 13:30   42:07.33 13:34 
  183    68 Seth Goldstein      M  65   4/7    121/156  M6569   42:02.93 13:33   42:08.00 13:34 
  184   246 Gavi Kaplan         M  12   6/7    122/156  M1112   42:12.37 13:36   42:13.64 13:36 
  185   220 Elizabeth Lehon     F  10   5/13    63/157  F0910   42:04.04 13:33   42:15.27 13:37 
  186   289 Marcia Hochster     F  50   5/14    64/157  F5054   42:20.98 13:38   42:24.19 13:39 
  187     7 Simcha Aminsky      M  50   7/13   123/156  M5054   42:19.15 13:38   42:25.42 13:40 
  188   217 Mary Zahey-Gager    F  52   6/14    65/157  F5054   42:25.48 13:40   42:37.20 13:44 
  189   271 Ayelet Landsman     F   9   6/13    66/157  F0910   42:29.39 13:41   42:39.93 13:44 
  190   134 Sarah Rosenfeld     F  10   7/13    67/157  F0910   42:50.03 13:48   43:00.99 13:51 
  191   308 Yael Rebecca Hecht  F  17   5/10    68/157  F1619   43:19.03 13:57   43:26.01 13:59 
  192   133 Pinchas Rosenfeld   M  13   7/8    124/156  M1315   43:52.42 14:08   43:52.98 14:08 
  193   140 Sasha Schreiber     F  12   3/8     69/157  F1112   43:56.19 14:09   44:10.43 14:14 
  194   309 Rebecca Schiller    F  16   6/10    70/157  F1619   44:11.49 14:14   44:11.49 14:14 
  195   243 Hannah Davidson     F  14  16/25    71/157  F1315   44:03.38 14:11   44:11.86 14:14 
  196    38 Jordanna Cohn       F  14  17/25    72/157  F1315   44:03.77 14:11   44:12.56 14:14 
  197    83 Karen Jacobs        F  31  12/16    73/157  F3034   44:11.25 14:14   44:37.30 14:22 
  198   119 Chuck Pollack       M  70   3/3    125/156  M70+    44:51.26 14:27   44:54.71 14:28 
  199   282 Dalya Koller        F  11   4/8     74/157  F1112   44:41.11 14:23   44:58.70 14:29 
  200   151 Sholom Steinig      M  58  12/14   126/156  M5559   44:57.30 14:29   45:05.02 14:31 
  201   306 Rachel Nass         F  16   7/10    75/157  F1619   45:10.19 14:33   45:10.19 14:33 
  202    23 Jordana Brown       F  30  13/16    76/157  F3034   44:59.18 14:29   45:11.49 14:33 
  203   166 Shana Waxman        F  14  18/25    77/157  F1315   45:08.13 14:32   45:12.31 14:34 
  204   177 Kyra Appel          F  10   8/13    78/157  F0910   45:00.55 14:30   45:17.70 14:35 
  205   249 Jonathan Kaplan     M  23  10/11   127/156  M2024   45:07.01 14:32   45:22.04 14:37 
  206   247 Liana Weiss         F  22   5/7     79/157  F2024   45:05.99 14:31   45:22.09 14:37 
  207   206 Rivka Raozel Goldsc F  13  19/25    80/157  F1315   45:21.04 14:36   45:23.14 14:37 
  208   280 Shachar Koller      M   8   8/8    128/156  M0708   45:14.94 14:34   45:28.80 14:39 
  209   270 Meirav Landsman     F  10   9/13    81/157  F0910   45:12.85 14:34   45:30.22 14:39 
  210    22 Celia Brown         F  54   7/14    82/157  F5054   45:14.96 14:34   45:36.77 14:41 
  211     1 Esther Abramovitz   F  34  14/16    83/157  F3034   45:27.64 14:38   45:41.31 14:43 
  212   255 Sara Biestock       F  47   1/5     84/157  F4549   45:28.76 14:39   45:43.63 14:44 
  213    24 Amanda Bryk         F  25   3/8     85/157  F2529   46:07.05 14:51   46:21.43 14:56 
  214   284 Lia Nissel          F  58   5/20    86/157  F5559   46:22.93 14:56   46:34.34 15:00 
  215   175 Robin Appel         F  43   4/6     87/157  F4044   46:25.59 14:57   46:41.39 15:02 
  216   269 Michelle Davidson   F  38   6/8     88/157  F3539   46:32.53 14:59   46:44.15 15:03 
  217    85 Tamara Kaynan       F  34  15/16    89/157  F3034   46:48.89 15:05   47:04.20 15:10 
  218     3 Rachelle Abramovitz F  63   5/15    90/157  F6064   47:01.32 15:09   47:14.99 15:13 
  219   295 Janet Feld          F  55   6/20    91/157  F5559   47:22.17 15:15   47:28.56 15:17 
  220   303 Judy Gross          F  60   6/15    92/157  F6064   47:21.70 15:15   47:28.94 15:17 
  221    92 Charlene Lerner     F  20   6/7     93/157  F2024   47:14.23 15:13   47:29.53 15:18 
  222    93 Susan Lerner        F  47   2/5     94/157  F4549   47:15.98 15:13   47:31.99 15:18 
  223   301 Judy Rauzman        F  62   7/15    95/157  F6064   48:00.75 15:28   48:07.92 15:30 
  224   302 Greta Arshariak     F  66   1/1     96/157  F6569   48:01.30 15:28   48:08.14 15:30 
  225   298 Solomon Scheiner    M  11   7/7    129/156  M1112   48:07.69 15:30   48:08.91 15:30 
  226   225 Seth Friedman       M  49   8/8    130/156  M4549   48:12.68 15:32   48:25.91 15:36 
  227   285 Amitai Koller       M   1   1/2    131/156  M-06    48:16.45 15:33   48:30.73 15:37 
  228   307 Beth Hecht          F  48   3/5     97/157  F4549   48:23.79 15:35   48:33.44 15:38 
  229    76 Megan Herskowitz    F  14  20/25    98/157  F1315   48:34.19 15:38   48:39.26 15:40 
  230   162 Barak Waxman        M   6   2/2    132/156  M-06    48:23.64 15:35   48:39.92 15:40 
  231    58 Katie Friedman      F  11   5/8     99/157  F1112   48:17.36 15:33   48:41.87 15:41 
  232   103 Charles Merrill     M  66   5/7    133/156  M6569   49:23.06 15:54   49:35.39 15:58 
  233   290 Avital Hochster     F  12   6/8    100/157  F1112   49:43.71 16:01   49:46.97 16:02 
  234    48 Michael Fassler     M  59  13/14   134/156  M5559   49:38.70 15:59   49:47.83 16:02 
  235    56 David Friedman      M  54   8/13   135/156  M5054   49:31.16 15:57   49:55.66 16:05 
  236    55 Daniel Friedman     M  28  15/15   136/156  M2529   49:31.21 15:57   49:55.76 16:05 
  237    59 Tammy Friedman      F  51   8/14   101/157  F5054   49:31.29 15:57   49:55.81 16:05 
  238    57 Jana Friedman       F  28   4/8    102/157  F2529   49:32.50 15:57   49:56.75 16:05 
  239    18 Michael Bermish     M  62   7/11   137/156  M6064   50:02.27 16:07   50:08.49 16:09 
  240    17 Deborah Bermish     F  59   7/20   103/157  F5559   50:02.23 16:07   50:08.97 16:09 
  241   323 Judy Rinitz         F  45   4/5    104/157  F4549   51:06.86 16:28   51:12.63 16:29 
  242    49 Phyllis Fassler     F  57   8/20   105/157  F5559   51:11.59 16:29   51:20.20 16:32 
  243   294 Solomon Prince      M  10   6/8    138/156  M0910   50:52.94 16:23   51:23.11 16:33 
  244   305 Elin Freilich       F  60   8/15   106/157  F6064   51:17.57 16:31   51:28.30 16:35 
  245   304 Skyler Kass         F  10  10/13   107/157  F0910   51:10.97 16:29   51:29.64 16:35 
  246   204 Rachel Kornslay     F  14  21/25   108/157  F1315   51:11.10 16:29   51:30.24 16:35 
  247   152 Howard Stiefel      M  56  14/14   139/156  M5559   51:53.83 16:43   52:07.80 16:47 
  248    45 Rubin Englard       M  66   6/7    140/156  M6569   51:53.55 16:43   52:07.83 16:47 
  249   183 Gail Englander      F  59   9/20   109/157  F5559   51:54.69 16:43   52:15.68 16:50 
  250   181 Lisa Rudolf         F  57  10/20   110/157  F5559   52:06.74 16:47   52:15.83 16:50 
  251   163 Estee Waxman        F  41   5/6    111/157  F4044   52:10.17 16:48   52:26.11 16:53 
  252    37 Neil Cohen          M  52   9/13   141/156  M5054   52:55.73 17:03   52:55.73 17:03 
  253   105 Varda Negnewitzky   F   0   1/1    112/157  F0099   52:48.37 17:00   52:56.20 17:03 
  254    39 Beth Deaner-Cohen   F  35   7/8    113/157  F3539   52:56.42 17:03   52:56.42 17:03 
  255   312 Susan Banner        F  53   9/14   114/157  F5054   52:44.18 16:59   52:57.13 17:03 
  256   169 Justin Weiss        M  13   8/8    142/156  M1315   52:49.06 17:01   52:57.29 17:03 
  257   310 Naomi Banner        F  18   8/10   115/157  F1619   52:44.45 16:59   52:57.29 17:03 
  258   336 Erica Leifer        F  57  11/20   116/157  F5559   53:09.60 17:07   53:19.11 17:10 
  259   335 Sara Leifer         F  31  16/16   117/157  F3034   53:10.65 17:07   53:20.15 17:11 
  260   239 Elana Ferdman       F  14  22/25   118/157  F1315   53:18.37 17:10   53:21.46 17:11 
  261   311 Tovah Hecht         F  14  23/25   119/157  F1315   53:12.71 17:08   53:22.46 17:11 
  262    79 Sharon Hertan       F  55  12/20   120/157  F5559   53:14.99 17:09   53:26.06 17:12 
  263    21 Helen Bohorodzaner  F  57  13/20   121/157  F5559   53:15.39 17:09   53:26.11 17:12 
  264   334 Allie Segal         F  16   9/10   122/157  F1619   47:04.84 15:10   53:37.36 17:16 
  265   346 Alven Segal         M  62   8/11   143/156  M6064   47:04.32 15:10   53:38.64 17:16 
  266    13 Aviva Beller        F  13  24/25   123/157  F1315   53:39.17 17:17   53:43.63 17:18 
  267   171 Elisheva Zahtz      F  14  25/25   124/157  F1315   53:43.20 17:18   53:47.66 17:19 
  268   259 Steven Weinstein    M  54  10/13   144/156  M5054   53:48.55 17:20   53:58.70 17:23 
  269   316 Sari Friedman       F  50  10/14   125/157  F5054   53:44.32 17:18   54:02.33 17:24 
  270   272 Merav Levi          F  47   5/5    126/157  F4549   53:43.93 17:18   54:02.49 17:24 
  271   240 Zachary Feldman     M  10   7/8    145/156  M0910   54:02.19 17:24   54:06.08 17:25 
  272   320 Rebecca Brim        F  11   7/8    127/157  F1112   54:18.68 17:29   54:35.21 17:35 
  273   293 Avigayjl Prince     F  10  11/13   128/157  F0910   54:18.45 17:29   54:36.36 17:35 
  274   135 Tzvi Rosenfeld      M  16  15/15   146/156  M1619   54:39.90 17:36   54:48.94 17:39 
  275    33 Virginia Campbell   F  29   5/8    129/157  F2529   54:45.79 17:38   54:54.36 17:41 
  276   238 Simona Feldman      F  37   8/8    130/157  F3539   54:57.55 17:42   55:07.10 17:45 
  277   215 Ruth Sommer         F  56  14/20   131/157  F5559   54:33.93 17:34   55:18.88 17:49 
  278   214 Steven Sommer       M  61   9/11   147/156  M6064   54:34.30 17:34   55:19.73 17:49 
  279   178 Marilynne Vogel     F  64   9/15   132/157  F6064   55:10.40 17:46   55:22.75 17:50 
  280   179 Linda Warshaw       F  60  10/15   133/157  F6064   55:11.14 17:46   55:24.23 17:50 
  281   268 Allison Davidson    F  12   8/8    134/157  F1112   55:19.99 17:49   55:35.44 17:54 
  282   261 Henry Rosenbaum     M  50  11/13   148/156  M5054   55:18.86 17:49   55:44.62 17:57 
  283   262 Judy Rosenblaum     F  50  11/14   135/157  F5054   55:18.63 17:49   55:44.83 17:57 
  284    32 Gina Campbell       F  50  12/14   136/157  F5054   55:47.98 17:58   55:58.52 18:01 
  285   324 Lonnie Oppemheimer  F  55  15/20   137/157  F5559   56:06.36 18:04   56:26.07 18:10 
  286   198 Susie Garber        F  58  16/20   138/157  F5559   55:59.08 18:02   56:28.27 18:11 
  287    40 Dina Deutscher      F  63  11/15   139/157  F6064   56:20.86 18:09   56:32.08 18:12 
  288   194 Michael Levine      M   9   8/8    149/156  M0910   56:34.34 18:13   56:38.37 18:14 
  289   216 Beth Sussman        F  63  12/15   140/157  F6064   56:41.66 18:15   56:53.30 18:19 
  290    28 Barbara Burstyn     F  51  13/14   141/157  F5054   56:43.39 18:16   56:55.30 18:20 
  291   182 Mark Englander      M  62  10/11   150/156  M6064   56:56.79 18:20   57:18.11 18:27 
  292   145 Estee Shor          F  58  17/20   142/157  F5559   56:57.27 18:20   57:18.59 18:27 
  293   146 Stuart Shor         M  65   7/7    151/156  M6569   56:58.12 18:21   57:18.78 18:27 
  294    42 Judy Dori           F  63  13/15   143/157  F6064   58:03.58 18:42   58:03.58 18:42 
  295   142 Atara Serle         F  56  18/20   144/157  F5559   57:51.92 18:38   58:11.47 18:44 
  296   104 Ruth Merrill        F  63  14/15   145/157  F6064   57:58.96 18:40   58:11.62 18:44 
  297   343 Matt Segal          M  23  11/11   152/156  M2024   52:08.84 16:48   58:34.89 18:52 
  298   344 Michelle Fegal      F  21   7/7    146/157  F2024   52:24.93 16:53   58:35.89 18:52 
  299   314 Prina Herskovits                                    58:59.88 19:00   59:39.21 19:13 
  300   313 Eric Distenfeld     M              153/156          58:59.19 19:00   59:39.26 19:13 
  301     5 Myra Aminsky        F  50  14/14   147/157  F5054   58:37.62 18:53   59:47.12 19:15 
  302    88 Fran Kravitz        F  57  19/20   148/157  F5559   55:26.70 17:51 1:00:51.44 19:36 
  303   121 Michael Reichwald   M  54  12/13   154/156  M5054 1:00:56.49 19:37 1:00:56.49 19:37 
  304    89 Mark Kravitz        M  62  11/11   155/156  M6064   55:32.26 17:53 1:00:59.20 19:38 
  305   122 Yaffa Reichwald     F   9  12/13   149/157  F0910 1:01:15.24 19:43 1:01:15.24 19:43 
  306   120 Gail Reichwald      F  43   6/6    150/157  F4044 1:01:19.47 19:45 1:01:19.47 19:45 
  307   202 Shira Kornblau      F   9  13/13   151/157  F0910 1:03:11.54 20:21 1:03:30.73 20:27 
  308   218 Robert Flaschaen    F  56  20/20   152/157  F5559 1:03:35.31 20:29 1:03:35.31 20:29 
  309   203 Sarah Kornslay      F  17  10/10   153/157  F1619 1:03:19.11 20:23 1:03:38.72 20:30 
  310   341 Chanie Bryks        F  63  15/15   154/157  F6064 1:03:41.61 20:31 1:03:57.54 20:36 
  311   114 Lisa Pasternak      F  25   6/8    155/157  F2529 1:04:49.58 20:52 1:05:16.18 21:01 
  312   116 Zehava Pasternak    F  26   7/8    156/157  F2529 1:04:56.68 20:55 1:05:23.26 21:03 
  313   283 Donna Lax           F  25   8/8    157/157  F2529 1:04:57.44 20:55 1:05:23.43 21:03 
   314   115 Susan Pasternak     M  54  13/13   156/156  M5054 1:04:45.11 20:51 1:05:30.53 21:06  

                                                 For more information: 860-456-4451 

                                 This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2013, All Rights reserved