Killingworth 4 Mile Road Race

Killingworth, CT USA
8/3/2013 8:30 AM

Weather: Wet and Damp

Results By: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner :Michael Waterbury

Women: 1st Place Winner :Ally Gates


 


================================================================================================
                    ***** Official 4 Mile Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
    1   149 Michael Waterbury     21:56.0  5:29 M  23   1/26     1/118  M1839 Higganum           CT 
    2   173 Tom Day               22:11.9  5:33 M  19   2/26     2/118  M1839 Haddam             CT 
    3   159 Aleksander Morin      22:24.4  5:37 M  20   3/26     3/118  M1839 Durham             CT 
    4    84 Cameron Garrelts      23:38.1  5:55 M  15   1/27     4/118  M-17  Killingworth       CT 
    5    36 John Moyher           24:16.3  6:05 M  33   4/26     5/118  M1839 Higganum           CT 
    6   195 Brian Colounese       24:42.9  6:11 M  26   5/26     6/118  M1839 Ellington          CT 
    7   120 Patrick Fitzgibbons   25:05.1  6:17 M  16   2/27     7/118  M-17  Killingworth       CT 
    8   153 Jackson Neri          25:09.7  6:18 M  15   3/27     8/118  M-17  Macclenny          FL 
    9   161 John Shepherd         25:20.5  6:21 M  56   1/20     9/118  M5059 Essex              CT 
   10   169 David Baird           25:42.1  6:26 M  15   4/27    10/118  M-17  Higganum           CT 
   11    74 Ian MacDonald         25:47.4  6:27 M  17   5/27    11/118  M-17  Haddam Neck        CT 
   12   176 Zachary Clark         25:50.2  6:28 M  17   6/27    12/118  M-17  Guilford           CT 
   13   138 Ken Clark             25:54.1  6:29 M  50   2/20    13/118  M5059 Somers             CT 
   14   148 Greg Paul             25:56.7  6:30 M  30   6/26    14/118  M1839 Middletown         CT 
   15   217 Ed Mokoski            26:07.5  6:32 M  47   1/37    15/118  M4049 Clinton            CT 
   16   184 David Harvey          26:11.0  6:33 M  49   2/37    16/118  M4049 Killingworth       CT 
   17   165 Ryan Pszczolkowski    26:12.9  6:34 M  27   7/26    17/118  M1839 East Haddam        CT 
   18   202 Ally Gates            26:13.9  6:34 F  19   1/51     1/93   F1839 Deep River         CT 
   19    85 Brian Fitzgerald      26:17.4  6:35 M  39   8/26    18/118  M1839 Brooklyn           NY 
   20    81 Tanner Walsh          26:18.9  6:35 M  16   7/27    19/118  M-17  Wilmette           IL 
   21   150 Chris Neri            26:25.5  6:37 M  44   3/37    20/118  M4049 Macclenny          FL 
   22   168 Gregory Lesnik        26:27.0  6:37 M  38   9/26    21/118  M1839 Madison            CT 
   23   106 Connor Roth           27:01.8  6:46 M  15   8/27    22/118  M-17  Madison            CT 
   24    57 Derek McGlynn         27:28.0  6:52 M  59   3/20    23/118  M5059 Branford           CT 
   25   119 Christopher Catenar   27:30.2  6:53 M  16   9/27    24/118  M-17  Higganum           CT 
   26   164 Maddie Brandon        27:30.7  6:53 F  15   1/10     2/93   F-17  Killingworth       CT 
   27    88 Robert Tischbein      27:39.9  6:55 M  16  10/27    25/118  M-17  Killingworth       CT 
   28   162 Kim Shepherd          27:46.2  6:57 F  22   2/51     3/93   F1839 Essex              CT 
   29   109 Suzanne Chaves        27:52.9  6:59 F  31   3/51     4/93   F1839 Danvers            MA 
   30   116 Cheryl Yanek          28:02.0  7:01 F  34   4/51     5/93   F1839 Brooklyn           NY 
   31   205 Dorothy Cohen         28:12.8  7:04 F  42   1/20     6/93   F4049 Madison            CT 
   32    91 Ben Rakowski          28:15.6  7:04 M  15  11/27    26/118  M-17  Killingworth       CT 
   33   190 Andrew Rutledge       28:18.9  7:05 M  15  12/27    27/118  M-17  Haddam             CT 
   34    12 Keith Jenci           28:22.0  7:06 M  36  10/26    28/118  M1839 Milford            CT 
   35   210 Matt Link             28:23.2  7:06 M  41   4/37    29/118  M4049 Killingworth       CT 
   36    22 Brendan Coyle         28:31.0  7:08 M  40   5/37    30/118  M4049 Killingworth       CT 
   37    30 Chris Nelson          28:42.3  7:11 M  45   6/37    31/118  M4049 West Hartford      CT 
   38    28 Meghan Ryczek         28:45.0  7:12 F  26   5/51     7/93   F1839 East Haddam        CT 
   39    51 Devin Kelly           28:51.4  7:13 M  39  11/26    32/118  M1839 Clinton            CT 
   40    96 Garrett Murphy        29:18.4  7:20 M  16  13/27    33/118  M-17  Killingworth       CT 
   41   180 Kelsey D'Amico        29:34.7  7:24 F  13   2/10     8/93   F-17  Killingworth       CT 
   42    17 Mark Rohlfs           29:44.3  7:27 M  44   7/37    34/118  M4049 Killingworth       CT 
   43    66 Evan Waterman         29:51.0  7:28 M  10  14/27    35/118  M-17  Madison            CT 
   44    77 Paul Vinci            29:51.2  7:28 M  61   1/8     36/118  M60+  Westbrook          CT 
   45    73 Lizzie Early          29:53.1  7:29 F  13   3/10     9/93   F-17  Killingworth       CT 
   46    54 Nicole Graham         29:59.9  7:30 F  41   2/20    10/93   F4049 Clinton            CT 
   47   157 Connor McLaughlin     30:00.1  7:31 M  15  15/27    37/118  M-17  Killingworth       CT 
   48   201 Joann St. Pierre      30:01.1  7:31 F  33   6/51    11/93   F1839 Madison            CT 
   49   111 Christine Kopcha      30:06.3  7:32 F  38   7/51    12/93   F1839 Old Sabrook        CT 
   50   105 Christopher Coppola   30:09.9  7:33 M  44   8/37    38/118  M4049 Danville           PA 
   51   185 Wayne Paciles         30:10.1  7:33 M  32  12/26    39/118  M1839 Brooklyn           NY 
   52   107 Collin Roth           30:11.2  7:33 M  15  16/27    40/118  M-17  Madison            CT 
   53    80 Jim O'Neill           30:12.4  7:34 M  42   9/37    41/118  M4049 Hingham            MA 
   54     8 Gil Simmons           30:15.6  7:34 M  40  10/37    42/118  M4049 New Haven          CT 
   55   142 Eric Fisher           30:17.1  7:35 M  44  11/37    43/118  M4049 Killingworth       CT 
   56    61 Rob Rimmer            30:19.5  7:35 M  43  12/37    44/118  M4049 Killingworth       CT 
   57    39 Rich Forristall       30:31.1  7:38 M  37  13/26    45/118  M1839 Killingworth       CT 
   58    60 Heath Leber           30:59.1  7:45 M  27  14/26    46/118  M1839 Bristol            CT 
   59   213 Timothy Loughlin      31:09.4  7:48 M  47  13/37    47/118  M4049 Madison            CT 
   60   167 Mary Kay Godiksen     31:34.2  7:54 F  51   1/8     13/93   F5059 Essex              CT 
   61    47 Jeff Jacobs           31:41.3  7:56 M  58   4/20    48/118  M5059 Killingworth       CT 
   62   115 John McKittrick       31:44.9  7:57 M  36  15/26    49/118  M1839 Branford           CT 
   63   110 Melissa McIntyre      31:59.6  8:00 F  35   8/51    14/93   F1839 Deep River         CT 
   64    27 Taylor Greenberg      32:10.0  8:03 F  22   9/51    15/93   F1839 Branford           CT 
   65   158 Ben McLaughlin        32:28.7  8:08 M  13  17/27    50/118  M-17  Killingworth       CT 
   66   144 Matthew Blewett       32:28.9  8:08 M  16  18/27    51/118  M-17  Killingworth       CT 
   67    92 Thomas Fleming        32:47.6  8:12 M  60   2/8     52/118  M60+  New York           NY 
   68    87 Liam Foley            32:50.7  8:13 M  15  19/27    53/118  M-17  Killingworth       CT 
   69   216 Rob Artus             32:53.4  8:14 M  48  14/37    54/118  M4049 Killingworth       CT 
   70   220 Briad Martin          32:54.5  8:14 M  62   3/8     55/118  M60+  Branford           CT 
   71   121 Albert Defilippo      32:55.8  8:14 M  57   5/20    56/118  M5059 East Haven         CT 
   72    18 Kevin Currie          32:58.0  8:15 M  45  15/37    57/118  M4049 North Branford     CT 
   73     9 Chris Young           32:58.7  8:15 M  36  16/26    58/118  M1839 Guilford           CT 
   74    90 Gillian Wilson        33:00.4  8:16 F  16   4/10    16/93   F-17  Clinton            CT 
   75    62 Cory Davis            33:02.6  8:16 M  25  17/26    59/118  M1839 Hamden             CT 
   76    45 Hildie Heck           33:20.7  8:21 F  34  10/51    17/93   F1839 Lyme               CT 
   77    97 Nicole Weinreb        33:20.8  8:21 F  37  11/51    18/93   F1839 Madison            CT 
   78    59 Sandy Lecza           33:29.7  8:23 M  45  16/37    60/118  M4049 Branford           CT 
   79    64 Jaclyn Strickland     33:33.1  8:24 F  19  12/51    19/93   F1839 Madison            CT 
   80    63 Todd Strickland       33:40.9  8:26 M  50   6/20    61/118  M5059 Madison            CT 
   81   170 Dennis Mennillo       33:43.6  8:26 M  44  17/37    62/118  M4049 Middlebury         CT 
   82   117 Paul Coppola          33:44.8  8:27 M  69   4/8     63/118  M60+  Madison            CT 
   83   214 Jonathan Ellery       33:45.4  8:27 M  14  20/27    64/118  M-17  Haddam             CT 
   84   177 Tom Walsh             33:49.1  8:28 M  58   7/20    65/118  M5059 Wethersfield       CT 
   85    67 Jeff Waterman         33:51.5  8:28 M  41  18/37    66/118  M4049 Madison            CT 
   86   191 Donald McDougall      33:52.3  8:29 M  55   8/20    67/118  M5059 Essex              CT 
   87   163 Tim Hogan             33:55.3  8:29 M  47  19/37    68/118  M4049 Killingworth       CT 
   88    76 Lisa Dydo             34:00.0  8:30 F  31  13/51    20/93   F1839 Moodus             CT 
   89    26 Danny Bernier         34:00.1  8:31 M  45  20/37    69/118  M4049 Uncasville         CT 
   90    11 Dawn Jenci            34:11.7  8:33 F  33  14/51    21/93   F1839 Milford            CT 
   91    38 Theresa Christians    34:16.2  8:35 F  26  15/51    22/93   F1839 Manchester         CT 
   92    40 Christina Forristal   34:19.6  8:35 F  31  16/51    23/93   F1839 Killingworth       CT 
   93   206 Ben Webster           34:21.8  8:36 M  34  18/26    70/118  M1839 Killingworth       CT 
   94   207 Kelly Webster         34:24.3  8:37 F  34  17/51    24/93   F1839 Killingworth       CT 
   95    25 Donna Bernier         34:27.8  8:37 F  42   3/20    25/93   F4049 Uncasville         CT 
   96   141 Maggie Fisher         34:31.5  8:38 F  13   5/10    26/93   F-17  Killingworth       CT 
   97    46 Kasey Jacobs          34:32.2  8:39 F  18  18/51    27/93   F1839 Killingworth       CT 
   98   133 Jessica Lavigne       34:32.6  8:39 F  39  19/51    28/93   F1839 Madison            CT 
   99   135 Aidan Lavigne         34:35.4  8:39 M  10  21/27    71/118  M-17  Madison            CT 
  100   175 Jim Crocker           34:41.2  8:41 M  47  21/37    72/118  M4049 Madison            CT 
  101   134 Robert Lavigne        34:41.4  8:41 M  44  22/37    73/118  M4049 Madison            CT 
  102   172 Erica Allen           34:54.7  8:44 F  15   6/10    29/93   F-17  Higganum           CT 
  103   209 Christiner Link       35:03.9  8:46 F  34  20/51    30/93   F1839 Killingworth       CT 
  104   152 Kristen Hunter        35:09.0  8:48 F  31  21/51    31/93   F1839 Lyme               CT 
  105   160 Warren Kleeman        35:11.3  8:48 M  60   5/8     74/118  M60+  Deep River         CT 
  106   189 Karen Rutledge        35:13.7  8:49 F  44   4/20    32/93   F4049 Haddam             CT 
  107   200 Frank St. Pierre      35:17.0  8:50 M  35  19/26    75/118  M1839 Madison            CT 
  108     5 Donald Filer          35:17.9  8:50 M  52   9/20    76/118  M5059 Madison            CT 
  109    55 Tiffany Mustian       35:18.1  8:50 F  29  22/51    33/93   F1839 Manchester         CT 
  110    41 Hannah Edwards        35:23.9  8:51 F  24  23/51    34/93   F1839 Vernon             CT 
  111    86 Meghan Fitzgerald     35:24.6  8:52 F  38  24/51    35/93   F1839 Brooklyn           NY 
  112   171 Jane Baird            35:29.3  8:53 F  46   5/20    36/93   F4049 Higganum           CT 
  113   122 Donna Clark           35:40.1  8:56 F  46   6/20    37/93   F4049 Killingworth       CT 
  114   211 Karen Williams        35:46.8  8:57 F  22  25/51    38/93   F1839 Clinton            CT 
  115   136 Jean Joly             35:56.2  9:00 M  48  23/37    77/118  M4049 Montreal           QC 
  116   101 Betsy Bielefield      36:03.0  9:01 F  53   2/8     39/93   F5059 Middletown         CT 
  117   137 Lindsay Grote         36:04.8  9:02 F  19  26/51    40/93   F1839 Deep River         CT 
  118    42 Lara Hajek            36:09.1  9:03 F  38  27/51    41/93   F1839 Killingworth       CT 
  119    58 Lea Engels            36:11.8  9:03 F  40   7/20    42/93   F4049 Westbrook          CT 
  120   218 Charlotte Shahid      36:13.6  9:04 F  30  28/51    43/93   F1839 Guilford           CT 
  121   178 Henry Myslak          36:16.2  9:05 M  48  24/37    78/118  M4049 Maple Hill         CT 
  122     7 Rick Trowbridge       36:20.5  9:06 M  54  10/20    79/118  M5059 Madison            CT 
  123   143 Daniel Crawford       36:21.8  9:06 M  28  20/26    80/118  M1839 Warwick            RI 
  124   130 Herman Munster        36:29.8  9:08 M  52  11/20    81/118  M5059 Killingworth       CT 
  125    50 Charlotte Beales      36:42.7  9:11 F  32  29/51    44/93   F1839 East Haven         CT 
  126   212 Rachel Shook          36:46.0  9:12 F               45/93         *no Town Given*    XX 
  127    89 William Wilson        36:47.3  9:12 M  47  25/37    82/118  M4049 Clinton            CT 
  128   186 Mike Knowies          36:48.1  9:13 M  45  26/37    83/118  M4049 Killingworth       CT 
  129   145 David Gesick          36:50.8  9:13 M  53  12/20    84/118  M5059 Killingworth       CT 
  130   140 Pamela Murphy         36:55.9  9:14 F  43   8/20    46/93   F4049 Killingworth       CT 
  131   128 Meredith Dow          37:00.0  9:15 F  26  30/51    47/93   F1839 Clinton            CT 
  132   127 Sean Gallagher        37:00.1  9:16 M  27  21/26    85/118  M1839 Moodus             CT 
  133    14 John Bauer            37:06.8  9:17 M  46  27/37    86/118  M4049 Deep River         CT 
  134    13 Nicole Bauer          37:13.2  9:19 F  19  31/51    48/93   F1839 Deep River         CT 
  135    49 Christine Drew        37:22.9  9:21 F  45   9/20    49/93   F4049 Branford           CT 
  136    83 Sean Nolan            37:23.8  9:21 M  39  22/26    87/118  M1839 Norwood            MA 
  137    75 Douglas Stevenson     37:30.0  9:23 M  42  28/37    88/118  M4049 Killingworth       CT 
  138   104 Meredith Coppola      37:30.2  9:23 F  43  10/20    50/93   F4049 Danville           PA 
  139   196 Linda Abrahams        37:39.1  9:25 F  61   1/3     51/93   F60+  *no Town Given*    XX 
  140   194 Ryan Morgan           37:42.7  9:26 F  23  32/51    52/93   F1839 Somers             CT 
  141   179 Andrew Schmitt        37:43.6  9:26 M  14  22/27    89/118  M-17  Madison            CT 
  142   147 Mikael Sodergren      37:47.9  9:27 M  47  29/37    90/118  M4049 Killingworth       CT 
  143   166 Melissa Roy           37:48.6  9:28 F  27  33/51    53/93   F1839 Guilford           CT 
  144   192 Myle Nicholas         37:51.8  9:28 M  34  23/26    91/118  M1839 Stratford          CT 
  145   100 Sandy Pelletier       37:53.5  9:29 F  53   3/8     54/93   F5059 Killingworth       CT 
  146   174 Cormac Donovan        37:59.4  9:30 M  15  23/27    92/118  M-17  Madison            CT 
  147   181 Simon Phillips        38:06.0  9:32 M  37  24/26    93/118  M1839 Niantic            CT 
  148   215 Steve Anderson        38:16.0  9:34 M  52  13/20    94/118  M5059 Madison            CT 
  149   188 Mark Dubois           38:24.0  9:36 M  62   6/8     95/118  M60+  Haddam             CT 
  150   193 Scott Walker          38:33.0  9:39 M  42  30/37    96/118  M4049 Higganum           CT 
  151   221 Dorea Sterensn        38:37.0  9:40 F  47  11/20    55/93   F4049 Killingworth       CT 
  152    15 Jim Fillion           38:50.0  9:43 M  53  14/20    97/118  M5059 Waterford          CT 
  153    34 Ray Bovich            39:02.0  9:46 M  52  15/20    98/118  M5059 Clinton            CT 
  154    48 Bob Stanners          39:17.0  9:50 M  53  16/20    99/118  M5059 Old Saybrook       CT 
  155    16 Beth Lazorsmith       39:24.0  9:51 F  46  12/20    56/93   F4049 Westerly           RI 
  156   151 Shana Stodolski       39:36.0  9:54 F  23  34/51    57/93   F1839 Colchester         CT 
  157   129 Michael Wills         39:39.0  9:55 M  42  31/37   100/118  M4049 Killingworth       CT 
  158    98 Kerry Oconnell        39:42.0  9:56 F  54   4/8     58/93   F5059 Killingworth       CT 
  159    78 Melissa McCormack     39:47.0  9:57 F  34  35/51    59/93   F1839 Guilford           CT 
  160   198 Jennifer Rodriguez    39:51.0  9:58 F  43  13/20    60/93   F4049 Madison            CT 
  161   155 Ashley Mooney         39:54.0  9:59 F  18  36/51    61/93   F1839 Killingworth       CT 
  162   154 Dawn Mooney           39:57.0 10:00 F  53   5/8     62/93   F5059 Killingworth       CT 
  163   156 Amy McLaughlin        40:02.0 10:01 F  48  14/20    63/93   F4049 Killingworth       CT 
  164    95 Kenney Johnson        40:05.0 10:02 M  52  17/20   101/118  M5059 Northford          CT 
  165    43 Patricia McGarry      40:12.0 10:03 F  59   6/8     64/93   F5059 Branford           CT 
  166    44 Jeffrey Venter        40:13.0 10:04 M  26  25/26   102/118  M1839 Clinton            CT 
  167   146 Roisin Beirne         40:17.0 10:05 F  13   7/10    65/93   F-17  Madison            CT 
  168   113 Sommer Jacobson       40:21.0 10:06 F  31  37/51    66/93   F1839 Davenport          IA 
  169    23 Michelle Vackley      40:32.0 10:08 F  26  38/51    67/93   F1839 Branford           CT 
  170    94 David Barnes          40:45.0 10:12 M  43  32/37   103/118  M4049 Berlin             CT 
  171   203 Katie Hackley         40:55.0 10:14 F  23  39/51    68/93   F1839 Branford           CT 
  172    33 Erica Harmelech       41:07.0 10:17 F  31  40/51    69/93   F1839 Glastonbury        CT 
  173   183 Ted Phillips          41:10.0 10:18 M  72   7/8    104/118  M60+  Niantic            CT 
  174    99 Karl Salvati          41:17.0 10:20 M  60   8/8    105/118  M60+  North Haven        CT 
  175     6 Christine Wilson      41:19.0 10:20 F  60   2/3     70/93   F60+  Guilford           CT 
  176   182 Patricia Phillips     41:21.0 10:21 F  66   3/3     71/93   F60+  Niantic            CT 
  177    21 Katrina Schlesselma   41:23.0 10:21 F  12   8/10    72/93   F-17  Niantic            CT 
  178    19 Michael Schlesselma   41:27.0 10:22 M  49  33/37   106/118  M4049 Niantic            CT 
  179   118 Thomas Catenaro       41:29.0 10:23 M  13  24/27   107/118  M-17  Higganum           CT 
  180   204 Hillary Clifton       41:32.0 10:23 F  23  41/51    73/93   F1839 Killingworth       CT 
  181   124 Elsbeth Currier       41:45.0 10:27 F  29  42/51    74/93   F1839 Orlando            FL 
  182    93 Daniella Diaz         41:46.0 10:27 F  24  43/51    75/93   F1839 Trumbull           CT 
  183    65 Leilannie Quintana    41:52.0 10:28 F  26  44/51    76/93   F1839 Meriden            CT 
  184   199 Diane Holmes          41:53.0 10:29 F  55   7/8     77/93   F5059 Drums              PA 
  185    52 Cara Graneto          41:59.0 10:30 F  26  45/51    78/93   F1839 Branford           CT 
  186   108 Richard Roth          42:37.0 10:40 M  48  34/37   108/118  M4049 Madison            CT 
  187   197 Emily Krause          42:50.0 10:43 F  33  46/51    79/93   F1839 Jersey City        NJ 
  188   187 Del McCartney         42:52.0 10:43 M  46  35/37   109/118  M4049 Voluntown          CT 
  189   125 Ismael Santiago       42:55.0 10:44 M  56  18/20   110/118  M5059 New Britain        CT 
  190   123 Michelle Peters       42:59.0 10:45 F  43  15/20    80/93   F4049 Bristol            CT 
  191   126 Ashley James          43:02.0 10:46 F  30  47/51    81/93   F1839 Lyme               CT 
  192    20 Lauren Schlesselman   43:32.0 10:53 F  42  16/20    82/93   F4049 Niantic            CT 
  193    79 Sara O'Neill          43:35.0 10:54 F  41  17/20    83/93   F4049 Hingham            MA 
  194    82 Kevin Walsh           43:37.0 10:55 M  47  36/37   111/118  M4049 Wilmette           IL 
  195   139 Rebecca Fisher        43:41.0 10:56 F  11   9/10    84/93   F-17  Killingworth       CT 
  196   103 Mario Ponzio          43:43.0 10:56 M  27  26/26   112/118  M1839 Hamden             CT 
  197   112 Colleen Kelly-Alexa   43:44.0 10:56 F  37  48/51    85/93   F1839 Clinton            CT 
  198     1 Alison Murphy         45:38.0 11:25 F  50   8/8     86/93   F5059 Madison            CT 
  199    70 Liam Duncan           47:01.0 11:46 M  17  25/27   113/118  M-17  Old Saybrook       CT 
  200    29 Brenda Berky          47:40.0 11:55 F  47  18/20    87/93   F4049 Madison            CT 
  201    71 Kelsey Duncan         47:47.0 11:57 F  15  10/10    88/93   F-17  Old Saybrook       CT 
  202    31 Molly Penkala         47:58.0 12:00 F  22  49/51    89/93   F1839 Deep River         CT 
  203    37 Cathleen Hinsch       50:02.3 12:31 F  49  19/20    90/93   F4049 Middlefield        CT 
  204   132 Gregory Lynskey       50:07.0 12:32 M  10  26/27   114/118  M-17  Killingworth       CT 
  205   131 Charles Lynskey       51:11.0 12:48 M  54  19/20   115/118  M5059 Killingworth       CT 
  206   208 Elizabeth Hackley     51:12.0 12:48 F  26  50/51    91/93   F1839                       
  207    53 Carolyn Shea          53:23.4 13:21 F  23  51/51    92/93   F1839 Trumbull           CT 
  208     2 Bryan Murphy          55:15.0 13:49 M  58  20/20   116/118  M5059 Madison            CT 
  209    68 Kathy Duncan          56:20.6 14:06 F  45  20/20    93/93   F4049 Old Saybrook       CT 
  210    72 Conor Duncan          56:52.9 14:14 M  13  27/27   117/118  M-17  Old Saybrook       CT 
  211    69 Eric Duncan           57:07.8 14:17 M  49  37/37   118/118  M4049 Old Saybrook       CT 

                                                 For more information: 860-456-4451 

                                 This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2013, All Rights reserved