Jamestown Bridge 10K Road Race

North Kingstown, RI USA
4/07/2013 9:00 AM

Weather: Sunny - 40's - Wind

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner :Jason Reilly

Women: 1st Place Winner :Jennifer Lutz


 


================================================================================================
***** Official 10K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.  Name                S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ==== =================== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========= ===== 
    1  616 Jason Reilly        M   1/91   M1939   1/223   30 Cumberland         RI   33:48.6  5:27 
    2  610 Ben Dame            M   2/91   M1939   2/223   32 Newport            RI   36:17.2  5:51 
    3    1 Steve Brightman     M   1/71   M4049   3/223   44 Providence         RI   36:33.6  5:54 
    4  654 Kyle Larson         M   3/91   M1939   4/223   26 Bedford            MA   37:13.8  6:00 
    5  139 Andrew Murphy       M   4/91   M1939   5/223   28 Wakefield          RI   38:30.7  6:12 
    6  188 Brian Hans          M   5/91   M1939   6/223   31 Bedford            MA   38:35.6  6:13 
    7  636 Jennifer Lutz       F   1/154  F1939   1/319   30 Concord            MA   38:42.0  6:14 
    8  397 Seth Acton          M   6/91   M1939   7/223   34 Charlestown        RI   38:46.7  6:15 
    9  572 Mike Beaudoin       M   7/91   M1939   8/223   32 Warwick            RI   38:52.4  6:16 
   10   77 Robert Corsi        M   8/91   M1939   9/223   34 Warwick            RI   39:13.6  6:19 
   11   37 Brian Hennessey     M   1/37   M5059  10/223   53 Middletown         RI   40:27.1  6:31 
   12  309 Andrew Neil         M   9/91   M1939  11/223   28 Warwick            RI   40:40.1  6:33 
   13    2 Megan Jaswell       F   2/154  F1939   2/319   25 Johnston           RI   40:54.7  6:36 
   14  560 Eric Hansen         M  10/91   M1939  12/223   33 Pawcatuck          CT   41:01.1  6:37 
   15  604 Kyle Raeburn        M  11/91   M1939  13/223   26 Warwick            RI   42:09.2  6:48 
   16  157 Carrie Birth        F   3/154  F1939   3/319   31 Providence         RI   42:12.1  6:48 
   17   15 John Houfek         M   2/37   M5059  14/223   52 Newport            RI   42:36.2  6:52 
   18  508 Michael Murray      M   3/37   M5059  15/223   53 Middletown         RI   42:47.5  6:54 
   19  573 Kevin Anderson      M   2/71   M4049  16/223   42 Coventry           RI   42:57.1  6:55 
   20  305 Jessica Kutcher     F   4/154  F1939   4/319   35 North Kingstown    RI   43:19.4  6:59 
   21  568 Tyler Mason         M  12/91   M1939  17/223   29                    RI   43:28.8  7:00 
   22  138 Kellie Tabor-Hann   F   1/114  F4049   5/319   43 Middletown         RI   43:37.1  7:02 
   23  657 Scott Nanfelt       M   3/71   M4049  18/223   49 Newport            RI   43:49.0  7:04 
   24  531 Eric Burtner-Abt    M  13/91   M1939  19/223   29 Newport            RI   43:53.3  7:04 
   25  269 Robert Oldmeadow    M   4/37   M5059  20/223   51 North Kingstown    RI   43:58.2  7:05 
   26   35 Danato Borelli      M  14/91   M1939  21/223   29 Providence         RI   44:06.1  7:06 
   27   41 Tim Lynch           M   5/37   M5059  22/223   52 North Kingstown    RI   44:24.7  7:09 
   28  401 Rebecca Webber      F   5/154  F1939   6/319   25 Cranston           RI   44:32.0  7:10 
   29  476 Delaware Hood       M  15/91   M1939  23/223   35 Wakefield          RI   44:33.0  7:11 
   30  627 David Tinklepaugh   M   4/71   M4049  24/223   45 Saunderstown       RI   44:34.5  7:11 
   31  525 Victor Yelevich     M  16/91   M1939  25/223   31 Farmington         CT   44:37.0  7:11 
   32  655 Victor Oamcea       M   5/71   M4049  26/223   44 East Greenwich     RI   44:54.0  7:14 
   33  319 Lars Erickson       M   6/71   M4049  27/223   46 Kingston           RI   44:59.6  7:15 
   34  243 John Owens          M   7/71   M4049  28/223   42 North Kingstown    RI   45:03.5  7:16 
   35   33 Mike Kinter         M  17/91   M1939  29/223   37 Newport            RI   45:15.1  7:17 
   36  539 James Lackner       M  18/91   M1939  30/223   36 Dayville           CT   45:20.1  7:18 
   37  167 Wendi Sylvia        F   2/114  F4049   7/319   44 East Greenwich     RI   45:35.4  7:21 
   38  563 Bill Catauro        M   8/71   M4049  31/223   43 Cransto            RI   45:37.4  7:21 
   39  612 Maximilian Dame     M  19/91   M1939  32/223   30 Newport            RI   45:37.8  7:21 
   40  583 Andrea Brayman      F   3/114  F4049   8/319   40 Jamestown          RI   45:44.4  7:22 
   41   25 Joshua Hendrickson  M  20/91   M1939  33/223   33 North Kingstown    RI   45:49.3  7:23 
   42  632 Ken Bager           M   9/71   M4049  34/223   43 Warwick            RI   45:54.8  7:24 
   43  498 Matthew Cuddy       M  21/91   M1939  35/223   28 Warwick            RI   46:22.6  7:28 
   44   72 Don Black           M   6/37   M5059  36/223   51 Portsmouth         RI   46:28.4  7:29 
   45  245 Michelle Lambert    F   4/114  F4049   9/319   41 Coventry           RI   46:30.0  7:29 
   46  634 Sean Reid           M  22/91   M1939  37/223   34 Auburn             MA   46:35.6  7:30 
   47  337 William Rondini     M   7/37   M5059  38/223   52 Cobalt             CT   46:38.8  7:31 
   48  366 Greg Pariseault     M  10/71   M4049  39/223   40 Exeter             RI   46:43.2  7:32 
   49  578 William Morrison    M  23/91   M1939  40/223   29 Newport            RI   46:55.3  7:34 
   50  267 Jill Muir           F   6/154  F1939  10/319   32 Warwick            RI   46:59.1  7:34 
Place No.  Name                S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ==== =================== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========= ===== 
   51  554 Nicholas Waldron    M  24/91   M1939  41/223   34 Jamestown          RI   47:06.1  7:35 
   52  565 Kimberley Williams  F   5/114  F4049  11/319   43 Newport            RI   47:11.4  7:36 
   53  617 Adrian Massie       M  25/91   M1939  42/223   35 Middletown         RI   47:11.5  7:36 
   54  622 Marc Thayer         M   8/37   M5059  43/223   58 Middletown         RI   47:24.6  7:38 
   55  550 Rob Lalime          M  11/71   M4049  44/223   43 Woonsocket         RI   47:35.3  7:40 
   56  506 Michael Smith       M  12/71   M4049  45/223   40 Scituate           RI   47:43.6  7:41 
   57  178 Jason Graveline     M  26/91   M1939  46/223   34 Barrington         RI   47:46.2  7:42 
   58  340 Andrew Wollacott    M  27/91   M1939  47/223   33 South Boston       MA   47:53.4  7:43 
   59  615 Josh Gray           M  28/91   M1939  48/223   29 Tiverton           RI   47:55.4  7:43 
   60  631 Matt Fitzgerald     M  13/71   M4049  49/223   42 Kingston           RI   47:56.8  7:43 
   61  457 Beth Grimes         F   6/114  F4049  12/319   46 North Attleboro    MA   48:06.5  7:45 
   62  231 Don Weller          M   9/37   M5059  50/223   59 Niantic            CT   48:11.7  7:46 
   63   58 Hale Vankoughnett   M  14/71   M4049  51/223   49 Newport            RI   48:12.9  7:46 
   64  467 Ariel Luna          M  15/71   M4049  52/223   42 Middletown         RI   48:13.4  7:46 
   65  148 Cari Darminio       F   7/154  F1939  13/319   39 Portsmouth         RI   48:39.6  7:50 
   66  177 Steph Johnson       F   8/154  F1939  14/319   21 Scituate           MA   48:41.3  7:51 
   67   67 Rachel Weisz-Smith  F   9/154  F1939  15/319   34 Narragansett       RI   48:44.6  7:51 
   68  314 Kristin MacMannis   F  10/154  F1939  16/319   32 Middletown         RI   48:52.5  7:52 
   69  436 Gregory Pannone     M  10/37   M5059  53/223   54 Warwick            RI   48:52.8  7:52 
   70  126 Ian Stewart         M  29/91   M1939  54/223   39 Appleton           ME   49:02.0  7:54 
   71  223 Fezan Imam          M  30/91   M1939  55/223   23 Exeter             RI   49:04.2  7:54 
   72    5 John Guarino        M  16/71   M4049  56/223   41 Rehoboth           MA   49:05.3  7:54 
   73  599 Mike Mineau         M  31/91   M1939  57/223   28 Newport            IL   49:06.1  7:55 
   74  614 John Litherland     M  11/37   M5059  58/223   53 Newport            RI   49:07.2  7:55 
   75  396 Dana Lockard        F  11/154  F1939  17/319   22 Dresher            PA   49:14.6  7:56 
   76  482 Dave Meegan         M  17/71   M4049  59/223   47 Coventry           RI   49:18.2  7:57 
   77  592 Matthew Plain       M  32/91   M1939  60/223   37 East Greenwich     RI   49:21.1  7:57 
   78  341 Brian Musiak        M  33/91   M1939  61/223   37 East Greenwich     RI   49:21.8  7:57 
   79  200 Adeline Jasinski    F  12/154  F1939  18/319   33 Portsmouth         RI   49:26.7  7:58 
   80  132 Tanya Lamoureux     F  13/154  F1939  19/319   32 Cranston           RI   49:35.8  7:59 
   81  483 Kris Longo          F  14/154  F1939  20/319   35 Charlestown        RI   49:37.6  8:00 
   82  642 Mark Poblete        M  34/91   M1939  62/223   29 Newport            RI   49:38.5  8:00 
   83  216 Sheila Ryan         F   1/36   F5059  21/319   50 Narragansett       RI   49:40.8  8:00 
   84  477 Ed Pensa            M  18/71   M4049  63/223   42 East Greenwich     RI   49:44.1  8:01 
   85  502 Amanda Farrar       F  15/154  F1939  22/319   26 North Stonington   CT   49:48.6  8:01 
   86  107 Michaela Mahoney    F  16/154  F1939  23/319   24 Narragansett       RI   49:52.6  8:02 
   87  365 Sean Kelly          M  35/91   M1939  64/223   24 Barrington         RI   49:53.4  8:02 
   88  623 Matt Sullivan       M  12/37   M5059  65/223   58 Middletown         RI   49:56.0  8:03 
   89  140 Cheryl Coelho       F   7/114  F4049  24/319   42 Coventry           RI   49:58.1  8:03 
   90  355 Matthew Gavitt      M  36/91   M1939  66/223   35 Warwick            RI   49:58.6  8:03 
   91   70 Eric Miller         M  19/71   M4049  67/223   41 Warwick            RI   49:59.6  8:03 
   92  361 Bob Warren          M  13/37   M5059  68/223   52 Attleboro          MA   50:01.5  8:04 
   93  413 Greg Hindle         M  20/71   M4049  69/223   40 North Kingstown    RI   50:04.5  8:04 
   94  335 Tim Raymond         M  37/91   M1939  70/223   39 Richmond           RI   50:05.3  8:04 
   95  334 Christina Coakley-R F  17/154  F1939  25/319   39 Richmond           RI   50:05.4  8:04 
   96   66 David Vreeland      M  14/37   M5059  71/223   52 Newport            RI   50:08.1  8:05 
   97  291 Benjamin Pearlswig  M  38/91   M1939  72/223   29 Middletown         RI   50:11.4  8:05 
   98  551 Augusto Rojas       M  21/71   M4049  73/223   43 Barrington         RI   50:13.0  8:05 
   99  181 Sarah Brouillier    F  18/154  F1939  26/319   30 New London         CT   50:17.3  8:06 
  100  562 Tom Bryan           M  22/71   M4049  74/223   42 Forestdale         RI   50:18.9  8:06 
Place No.  Name                S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ==== =================== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========= ===== 
  101  652 Patricia Flam       F   8/114  F4049  27/319   44 Providence         RI   50:30.8  8:08 
  102  639 Wayne Grover        M  23/71   M4049  75/223   48 Jamestown          RI   50:34.5  8:09 
  103  442 Meave Bradley       F  19/154  F1939  28/319   38 North Kingstown    RI   50:36.4  8:09 
  104  593 Michael Ferruccio   M  24/71   M4049  76/223   43 Warwick            RI   50:38.5  8:09 
  105  281 Hung Ngo            M  39/91   M1939  77/223   37 Cumberland         RI   50:46.3  8:11 
  106  317 Daniel Cartin       M  25/71   M4049  78/223   41 Middletown         RI   50:51.0  8:11 
  107  647 Brigid Kennedy      F   1/6    F1318  29/319   13 East Greenwich     RI   50:56.2  8:12 
  108  561 Richard Girasole    M  26/71   M4049  79/223   42 North Kingstown    RI   50:56.9  8:12 
  109  336 Julie Glenn         F   9/114  F4049  30/319   41 Kingston           RI   50:58.2  8:13 
  110  353 Leslie Costa        F  10/114  F4049  31/319   41 Portsmouth         RI   51:03.4  8:13 
  111  470 Jackie Dube         F  20/154  F1939  32/319   38 Middletown         RI   51:04.5  8:14 
  112  371 Tara Behan          F  21/154  F1939  33/319   31 Newport            RI   51:05.7  8:14 
  113  133 Claire Gadrow       F  11/114  F4049  34/319   43 South Kingstown    RI   51:07.3  8:14 
  114  134 Amy Wilson          F  22/154  F1939  35/319   34 Wilmette           IL   51:07.5  8:14 
  115  461 Derek Evangelista   M  40/91   M1939  80/223   38 North Kingstown    RI   51:14.9  8:15 
  116  274 Dorothy Zullo       F   2/36   F5059  36/319   53 Wakefield          RI   51:15.8  8:15 
  117  193 Dorsey Beard        F   3/36   F5059  37/319   53 Jamestown          RI   51:20.0  8:16 
  118  386 Lauren Freitas      F  23/154  F1939  38/319   33 Middletown         RI   51:22.9  8:17 
  119  485 Brennan Umsted      M  41/91   M1939  81/223   23 Newport            RI   51:30.0  8:18 
  120  462 Herb Armstrong      M   1/21   M6069  82/223   65 Newport            RI   51:30.3  8:18 
  121   26 Rebecca Rumovicz    F  24/154  F1939  39/319   32 North Kingstown    RI   51:32.3  8:18 
  122  195 Mary Patuto         F   4/36   F5059  40/319   51 Newport            RI   51:32.6  8:18 
  123  151 David Cunningham    M  15/37   M5059  83/223   51 Middletown         RI   51:36.0  8:19 
  124  558 Amanda Whaley       F  25/154  F1939  41/319   22 North Kingstown    RI   51:37.3  8:19 
  125  597 Ben Von Obstfelder  M  42/91   M1939  84/223   29 Chicago            IL   51:41.9  8:20 
  126  306 Michael Michaud     M  43/91   M1939  85/223   39 North Kingstown    RI   51:43.8  8:20 
  127  332 Stu Weiner          M  27/71   M4049  86/223   44 Stoughton          MA   51:49.8  8:21 
  128  496 Julia Girman        F  26/154  F1939  42/319   32 Narragansett       RI   51:52.4  8:21 
  129  277 Susan Russell       F  27/154  F1939  43/319   36 Wakefield          RI   51:54.9  8:22 
  130  390 Jill Weiner         F   5/36   F5059  44/319   51 Nahant             MA   51:56.3  8:22 
  131   93 Samuel Booth        M  44/91   M1939  87/223   33 Bristol            RI   52:02.6  8:23 
  132  255 Kristin Wilkes      F  12/114  F4049  45/319   41 Narragansett       RI   52:10.1  8:24 
  133  541 Elise Vonhousen     F  28/154  F1939  46/319   39 Westerly           RI   52:10.3  8:24 
  134  129 Mary Beth Dziedzic  F  29/154  F1939  47/319   32 Newport            RI   52:18.2  8:26 
  135  367 Kim Raymond         F  13/114  F4049  48/319   46 Coventry           RI   52:25.2  8:27 
  136  377 John McGreevy       M  28/71   M4049  88/223   42 Saunderstown       RI   52:25.5  8:27 
  137  635 Patrick Marzluff    M  45/91   M1939  89/223   35 Middletown         RI   52:25.6  8:27 
  138  120 Olivia Wiggins      F   2/6    F1318  49/319   17 East Greenwich     RI   52:26.6  8:27 
  139  637 Janine Allenson     F  30/154  F1939  50/319   34 Warwick            RI   52:28.0  8:27 
  140  638 Micheal Lagasse     M  46/91   M1939  90/223   35 Warwick            RI   52:28.3  8:27 
  141  428 Rachael Feely       M  47/91   M1939  91/223   25 Mansfield          MA   52:28.9  8:27 
  142  524 William Deaton      M  29/71   M4049  92/223   46 Jamestown          RI   52:29.8  8:27 
  143  358 Kristina McAteer    F  31/154  F1939  51/319   37 Warwick            RI   52:30.0  8:27 
  144  370 Jamie Berger-Brinke F  32/154  F1939  52/319   35 Cranston           RI   52:33.8  8:28 
  145  493 John MacHnik        M  16/37   M5059  93/223   55 Warwick            RI   52:38.6  8:29 
  146  329 Matt Zannelli       M  48/91   M1939  94/223   35 West Warwick       RI   52:41.0  8:29 
  147  350 Brendan McKiernan   M  49/91   M1939  95/223   38 Glastonbury        CT   52:45.8  8:30 
  148   44 Doug Tracey         M  30/71   M4049  96/223   41 East Greenwich     RI   52:46.2  8:30 
  149  121 Stephen Chadwick    M  50/91   M1939  97/223   25 East Greenwich     RI   52:47.9  8:30 
  150  440 Nicole Graf         F  33/154  F1939  53/319   31 Wareham            MA   52:48.6  8:30 
Place No.  Name                S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ==== =================== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========= ===== 
  151  362 Leslie Battle       F  14/114  F4049  54/319   44 Warwick            RI   52:50.0  8:31 
  152  352 Liz McKiernan       F  34/154  F1939  55/319   38 Glastonbury        CT   52:53.3  8:31 
  153  641 Christopher Marks   M  31/71   M4049  98/223   49 Adamsville         RI   52:54.5  8:31 
  154  359 Diann Cote          F  15/114  F4049  56/319   41 Saunderstown       RI   52:59.4  8:32 
  155  276 Robert Hicks        M   2/21   M6069  99/223   63 Exeter             RI   53:05.1  8:33 
  156  298 Deb Doran           F  16/114  F4049  57/319   41 Coventry           RI   53:06.4  8:33 
  157  469 Peter Delekta       M  51/91   M1939 100/223   38 Riverside          RI   53:07.7  8:33 
  158  643 Tom Denicola        M  52/91   M1939 101/223   37 Kingston           RI   53:09.6  8:34 
  159  308 Judy Ricci          F  17/114  F4049  58/319   48 Cranston           RI   53:11.7  8:34 
  160  492 Jonathan Benvenuto  M  53/91   M1939 102/223   28 Wakefield          RI   53:17.0  8:35 
  161  518 Joseph Gonsalves    M  17/37   M5059 103/223   50 Greenville         RI   53:20.5  8:36 
  162  237 Sherri Maymon       F  18/114  F4049  59/319   47 East Greenwich     RI   53:23.0  8:36 
  163  374 Samuel Gosselin     M  54/91   M1939 104/223   24 Rehoboth           MA   53:23.6  8:36 
  164  574 Kerry McDevitt      F  35/154  F1939  60/319   27 Jamestown          RI   53:29.0  8:37 
  165  499 Patrick Quinn       M  32/71   M4049 105/223   40 Providence         RI   53:29.7  8:37 
  166   49 James Connolly      M  55/91   M1939 106/223   35 Pawtucket          RI   53:34.0  8:38 
  167  557 Raymond Reilly      M  33/71   M4049 107/223   41 Cranston           RI   53:41.2  8:39 
  168  402 Derek Herbert       M  56/91   M1939 108/223   36 Newport            RI   53:41.4  8:39 
  169  555 Chris Crisafulli    M  34/71   M4049 109/223   41 North Kingstown    RI   53:41.6  8:39 
  170  183 Rachel Bishop       F  36/154  F1939  61/319   28 South Boston       MA   53:45.4  8:40 
  171  473 Matthew Benisch     M  57/91   M1939 110/223   24 Middletown         RI   53:45.9  8:40 
  172  108 Alan Bishop         M  18/37   M5059 111/223   58 Newport            RI   53:46.3  8:40 
  173   36 Kerri Cillino       F  19/114  F4049  62/319   40 Westerly           RI   53:47.5  8:40 
  174  279 Courtney Serra      F  37/154  F1939  63/319   39 Westerly           RI   53:47.8  8:40 
  175  259 Annmarie Omara      F  20/114  F4049  64/319   48 Cranston           RI   53:53.7  8:41 
  176  630 Roger Fazio         M  35/71   M4049 112/223   45 Wakefield          RI   53:54.9  8:41 
  177   52 Sabra Nash          F  21/114  F4049  65/319   48 Lincoln            RI   53:56.6  8:41 
  178  538 Bill Alexander      M  19/37   M5059 113/223   59 N Kingstown        RI   53:57.5  8:42 
  179  257 Corinne Goff        F  38/154  F1939  66/319   39 North Kingstown    RI   53:58.3  8:42 
  180  646 Craig Mello         M  36/71   M4049 114/223   46 Seekonk            MA   53:58.4  8:42 
  181  624 Jason Hatch         M  58/91   M1939 115/223   35 Jamestown          RI   53:59.1  8:42 
  182  575 Jennifer Waterman   F  22/114  F4049  67/319   40 Jamestown          RI   54:05.6  8:43 
  183  124 Kristen Smith       F  23/114  F4049  68/319   41 Portsmouth         RI   54:06.9  8:43 
  184  527 John MacRae         M  37/71   M4049 116/223   46 Warwick            RI   54:14.5  8:44 
  185  591 Thomas Hale         M  59/91   M1939 117/223   31 Saunderstown       RI   54:17.2  8:45 
  186  316 Rob Piacitelli      M  38/71   M4049 118/223   48 Saunderstown       RI   54:24.0  8:46 
  187   83 Erica West          F  24/114  F4049  69/319   46 Wakefield          RI   54:24.4  8:46 
  188  297 Steve Wright        M  20/37   M5059 119/223   52 Matunuck           RI   54:27.1  8:46 
  189  110 Stu Goldsmith       M  39/71   M4049 120/223   48 Jamestown          RI   54:30.2  8:47 
  190  160 Pamela Wercinski    F  25/114  F4049  70/319   48 Barrington         RI   54:33.0  8:47 
  191  588 Alan Daniels        M  21/37   M5059 121/223   52 Wakefield          RI   54:35.4  8:48 
  192  650 Edward W. Kane      M   3/21   M6069 122/223   63 Concord            MA   54:35.6  8:48 
  193  346 Betty-Lou Goodwin   F   6/36   F5059  71/319   55 Charlestown        RI   54:40.3  8:48 
  194  510 Michael Lynch       M  40/71   M4049 123/223   46 North Kingstown    RI   54:40.4  8:48 
  195  394 Jeannie Hindle      F  26/114  F4049  72/319   42 North Kingstown    RI   54:41.3  8:49 
  196  644 Robert Venditto     M  60/91   M1939 124/223   26 Providence         RI   54:43.5  8:49 
  197  356 Christopher Collins M  22/37   M5059 125/223   54 North Kingstown    RI   54:44.8  8:49 
  198  271 Jane Poore          F   7/36   F5059  73/319   51 Smithfield         RI   54:49.4  8:50 
  199  409 Jill Reardon        F  27/114  F4049  74/319   42 Narragansett       RI   54:50.4  8:50 
  200  318 Benjamin Integlia   M  41/71   M4049 126/223   46 North Kingstown    RI   54:50.6  8:50 
Place No.  Name                S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ==== =================== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========= ===== 
  201  247 Kate Gardner        F  28/114  F4049  75/319   41 Wakefeild          RI   55:01.8  8:52 
  202  238 Laura Roebuck       F  39/154  F1939  76/319   37 Wakefield          RI   55:02.0  8:52 
  203  607 Sean Campbell       M  42/71   M4049 127/223   43 East Greenwich     RI   55:03.6  8:52 
  204  166 Norman Nappa        M  43/71   M4049 128/223   48 Warwick            RI   55:05.9  8:53 
  205   20 Beth Nardozzi       F  29/114  F4049  77/319   40 East Greenwich     RI   55:13.8  8:54 
  206  598 Kelly Lopez         M  61/91   M1939 129/223   25 Chicago            IL   55:17.4  8:54 
  207  169 Martha Goldstein    F  40/154  F1939  78/319   33 Pomfret Center     CT   55:19.6  8:55 
  208  165 Tonya Nappa         F  30/114  F4049  79/319   42 Warwick            RI   55:33.6  8:57 
  209  580 Jackie Annino       F  41/154  F1939  80/319   35 Saunderstown       RI   55:38.6  8:58 
  210  300 Helen Bingham       F  31/114  F4049  81/319   43 Rehoboth           MA   55:40.5  8:58 
  211  116 Erin Curran         F  42/154  F1939  82/319   23 Warwick            RI   55:41.8  8:58 
  212  481 Michael Phillips    M  44/71   M4049 130/223   44 Woonsocket         RI   55:48.3  8:59 
  213  566 Holly Hubbard       F   8/36   F5059  83/319   51                    CT   55:48.4  8:59 
  214  444 Laura Brannigan     F  32/114  F4049  84/319   48 Harrisville        RI   55:52.4  9:00 
  215   40 Mary Moseley        F  43/154  F1939  85/319   25 Charlestown        RI   55:53.7  9:00 
  216   38 Sarah McDaniel      F  44/154  F1939  86/319   35 Ashaway            RI   55:55.3  9:00 
  217  348 Kelly Birrell       F  33/114  F4049  87/319   40 West Kingston      RI   56:03.0  9:02 
  218  601 John Burditt        M  62/91   M1939 131/223   29 Saunderstown       RI   56:06.4  9:02 
  219  535 Tom Gerstner        M  23/37   M5059 132/223   51 Newport News       VA   56:06.4  9:02 
  220  282 Julie Mollo         F  34/114  F4049  88/319   43 North Kingstown    RI   56:08.5  9:03 
  221  261 Marybeth Rossi      F  45/154  F1939  89/319   37 North Kingtown     RI   56:12.9  9:03 
  222  144 Ryan Martin         M  63/91   M1939 133/223   31 Cambridge          MA   56:15.9  9:04 
  223  173 Leslie Dimedia      F  35/114  F4049  90/319   46 Middletown         RI   56:18.4  9:04 
  224  326 Ashley Leja         F  46/154  F1939  91/319   24 Chepachet          RI   56:18.7  9:04 
  225  125 Allison Fanning     F  47/154  F1939  92/319   34 Middletown         RI   56:19.3  9:04 
  226  584 Shelley Bigelli     F  48/154  F1939  93/319   38 North Kingstown    RI   56:19.9  9:04 
  227  351 Andrew Baer         M   4/21   M6069 134/223   60 Charlestown        RI   56:20.4  9:05 
  228  185 Eloise Tamer        F  36/114  F4049  94/319   48 Newport            RI   56:22.8  9:05 
  229  548 Scott Burrill       M  64/91   M1939 135/223   33 Middletown         RI   56:23.5  9:05 
  230   53 Jim Nash            M  45/71   M4049 136/223   49 Lincoln            RI   56:23.7  9:05 
  231  491 Ruth Meberg Stine   F  49/154  F1939  95/319   30 Chicago            IL   56:26.2  9:05 
  232  115 Kate Meberg         F  50/154  F1939  96/319   31 Mystic             CT   56:26.6  9:06 
  233  540 Will Menihan        M  65/91   M1939 137/223   25 North Kingstown    RI   56:26.8  9:06 
  234   68 Ying Wilcox         F  51/154  F1939  97/319   30 Jamestown          RI   56:30.1  9:06 
  235  411 Kristina Stark      F  37/114  F4049  98/319   40 Warwick            RI   56:30.3  9:06 
  236  546 Jessica Hodgman     F   9/36   F5059  99/319   52 Claremont          NH   56:39.2  9:08 
  237  648 Kim Keller          F  38/114  F4049 100/319   48 Warwick            RI   56:43.3  9:08 
  238  656 Sarah Hogan         F  52/154  F1939 101/319   38 Saunderstown       RI   56:49.1  9:09 
  239  161 Douglas Blynn       M  66/91   M1939 138/223   29 Middletown         RI   56:51.2  9:09 
  240    3 Ka Ning Yip         F  53/154  F1939 102/319   27 Mystic             CT   56:54.8  9:10 
  241   69 Toni Brothers       F  39/114  F4049 103/319   40 Groton             CT   56:57.4  9:10 
  242  594 Audrey Montanaro    F  54/154  F1939 104/319   28 Niantic            CT   57:02.5  9:11 
  243  278 Joanna Stevens      F  55/154  F1939 105/319   25 Middletown         RI   57:03.9  9:12 
  244  127 Sarah Handler       F  56/154  F1939 106/319   29 Northbridge        MA   57:04.4  9:12 
  245   60 Sarah Champagne     F  57/154  F1939 107/319   31 Barrington         RI   57:04.9  9:12 
  246  253 Erica Lepore        F  40/114  F4049 108/319   41 Wakefield          RI   57:09.6  9:12 
  247  388 Sonia Millsom       F  41/114  F4049 109/319   41 East Greenwich     RI   57:10.0  9:12 
  248   48 Tammi Ballinger     F  58/154  F1939 110/319   36 San Diego          CA   57:14.3  9:13 
  249   54 Deborah Johnson     F  42/114  F4049 111/319   47 Middletown         RI   57:16.0  9:13 
  250  272 Diane Adams         F  10/36   F5059 112/319   54 North Kingstown    RI   57:16.8  9:14 
Place No.  Name                S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ==== =================== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========= ===== 
  251  542 Kevin Ansley        M  24/37   M5059 139/223   55 Cranston           RI   57:16.9  9:14 
  252  101 Heather Johnson     F  59/154  F1939 113/319   29 Worcester          MA   57:19.6  9:14 
  253  569 Johann Cooper       M  25/37   M5059 140/223   54                    CT   57:21.6  9:14 
  254  299 Jennifer Davis      F  43/114  F4049 114/319   42 Wakefield          RI   57:26.7  9:15 
  255    8 Todd Mackey         M  67/91   M1939 141/223   31 East Providence    RI   57:33.4  9:16 
  256  625 Helena Santos       F  44/114  F4049 115/319   47 Warwick            RI   57:33.8  9:16 
  257  191 Barbara Bird        F  11/36   F5059 116/319   55 Jamestown          RI   57:35.2  9:17 
  258  105 Lindsey Smith       F  60/154  F1939 117/319   23 Mattapoisett       MA   57:36.2  9:17 
  259   61 Patrick Churchville M  46/71   M4049 142/223   44 Barrington         RI   57:38.4  9:17 
  260   85 Allissondra Dutra   F   3/6    F1318 118/319   16 Cranston           RI   57:41.0  9:17 
  261  522 Gary Kraus          M   5/21   M6069 143/223   62 North Kingstown    RI   57:42.2  9:18 
  262  288 Christine Fitzgibbo F  45/114  F4049 119/319   42 Attleboro          MA   57:42.3  9:18 
  263   59 Michael Ward        M  47/71   M4049 144/223   43 Wyoming            RI   57:43.6  9:18 
  264  227 Linford Fisher      M  68/91   M1939 145/223   37 Cranston           RI   57:43.6  9:18 
  265  201 Kate Farren         F  61/154  F1939 120/319   30 Waltham            MA   57:46.6  9:18 
  266   14 Andrew Beeber       M  48/71   M4049 146/223   45 Portsmouth         RI   58:03.9  9:21 
  267  608 Maryanne Carter     F  46/114  F4049 121/319   42 North Kingstown    RI   58:04.1  9:21 
  268  609 Michael Carter      M  49/71   M4049 147/223   42 North Kingstown    RI   58:05.6  9:21 
  269  292 Elise Kelly         F  62/154  F1939 122/319   28 Newport            RI   58:11.2  9:22 
  270   10 Lauren Bazinet      F  63/154  F1939 123/319   31 Providence         RI   58:11.6  9:22 
  271  564 Laurie Dupuis       F  47/114  F4049 124/319   44 Coventry           RI   58:13.0  9:23 
  272   82 Kate Lesniaski      F  64/154  F1939 125/319   28 Natick             MA   58:15.1  9:23 
  273  153 Samantha King       F  65/154  F1939 126/319   37 Portsmouth         NH   58:22.5  9:24 
  274  447 Sarah Moran         F  66/154  F1939 127/319   39 North Kingstown    RI   58:25.7  9:25 
  275  478 Katie Decarlo       F  67/154  F1939 128/319   22 Kingston           RI   58:28.9  9:25 
  276   42 Susan Battle        F  68/154  F1939 129/319   36 Johnston           RI   58:32.2  9:26 
  277  532 Andrew Rountree     M  50/71   M4049 148/223   49 North Kingstown    RI   58:36.4  9:26 
  278  236 Emiliano Diaz       M  69/91   M1939 149/223   32 Brooklyn           NY   58:37.3  9:27 
  279  343 Roberta Fagan       F  48/114  F4049 130/319   43 Jamestown          RI   58:37.8  9:27 
  280  658 Totten Ribart       M  51/71   M4049 150/223   49 Jamestown          RI   58:40.4  9:27 
  281  509 Ross Dube           M  52/71   M4049 151/223   49 North Kingstown    RI   58:41.9  9:27 
  282  408 Maura Herbert       F  69/154  F1939 131/319   36 Newport            RI   58:49.2  9:28 
  283  244 Susan Eriksen       F  49/114  F4049 132/319   45 North Kingstown    RI   58:49.3  9:28 
  284  484 Laura Douglas       F  50/114  F4049 133/319   40 Brooklyn           CT   58:49.3  9:28 
  285  170 Elizabeth Reilly    F  51/114  F4049 134/319   45 Hopedale           MA   58:54.2  9:29 
  286  321 Titia Boyes         F  70/154  F1939 135/319   39 North Smithfield   RI   58:57.7  9:30 
  287  529 Kristina Homoleski  F  71/154  F1939 136/319   32 Pepperell          MA   58:59.3  9:30 
  288  600 Nicole Mineau       F  72/154  F1939 137/319   29 Newport            IL   59:00.7  9:30 
  289   32 Lori Kinter         F  73/154  F1939 138/319   36 Newport            RI   59:01.9  9:30 
  290  112 Teresa Babb         F  74/154  F1939 139/319   34 Newport            RI   59:05.6  9:31 
  291   81 Nate Williams       M  70/91   M1939 152/223   29 Bristol            RI   59:06.7  9:31 
  292  333 Nancy Capen         F  75/154  F1939 140/319   34 Centerville        MA   59:14.8  9:33 
  293  128 Janet McDonald      F  12/36   F5059 141/319   51 Putnam             CT   59:19.7  9:33 
  294  520 Katelyn O'Connor    F  76/154  F1939 142/319   23 Warwick            RI   59:20.0  9:33 
  295  559 Jenna Tundis        F  77/154  F1939 143/319   23 Cranston           RI   59:20.6  9:34 
  296  507 Robin Pendleton     F  78/154  F1939 144/319   30 Jamestown          RI   59:22.1  9:34 
  297  119 Erin Fitzgerald     F  52/114  F4049 145/319   47 Jamestown          RI   59:22.2  9:34 
  298  430 Andria Tieman       F  79/154  F1939 146/319   33 Providence         RI   59:24.4  9:34 
  299   94 Michael Tagliaferri M  71/91   M1939 153/223   32 Warwick            RI   59:30.6  9:35 
  300  537 Paula Rasco         F  53/114  F4049 147/319   42 Pascoag            RI   59:31.9  9:35 
Place No.  Name                S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ==== =================== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========= ===== 
  301  239 Margaret Landry     F  80/154  F1939 148/319   34 East Greenwich     RI   59:34.8  9:36 
  302  213 Janan Evans-Wilent  F  81/154  F1939 149/319   24 Brookline          MA   59:34.9  9:36 
  303  240 Elizabeth Harvey    F  82/154  F1939 150/319   39 Cranston           RI   59:34.9  9:36 
  304  251 Donna Sweet         F  54/114  F4049 151/319   40 Saunderstown       RI   59:36.2  9:36 
  305  339 Heather Brennan     F  55/114  F4049 152/319   43 Greenville         RI   59:40.6  9:37 
  306  230 Steven Mastroyin    M  53/71   M4049 154/223   40 Pawtucket          RI   59:41.8  9:37 
  307  651 Kathleen Agostinell F  13/36   F5059 153/319   53 Cumberland         RI   59:45.7  9:38 
  308  368 Jenny Buss          F  83/154  F1939 154/319   31 Cranston           RI   59:45.8  9:38 
  309  544 Ryan Wolfe          M  72/91   M1939 155/223   37 Holyoke            MA   59:46.6  9:38 
  310  203 Kellie Armstrong    F  56/114  F4049 155/319   44 Johnston           RI   59:52.8  9:39 
  311  383 Stephen Maiorsi     M  54/71   M4049 156/223   47 Scituate           RI   59:57.6  9:39 
  312  331 Colleen Saila       F  57/114  F4049 156/319   43 Westerly           RI 1:00:03.1  9:40 
  313    4 Jessica Ouellette   F  84/154  F1939 157/319   26 Cranston           RI 1:00:04.7  9:41 
  314   16 Miranda Marsh       F  85/154  F1939 158/319   24 Narragansett       RI 1:00:06.8  9:41 
  315   39 Emily Moseley       F  86/154  F1939 159/319   31 Charlestown        RI 1:00:19.7  9:43 
  316   45 Dawn Gadow          F  87/154  F1939 160/319   24 Quincy             MA 1:00:21.1  9:43 
  317   46 Katie McCardell     F  88/154  F1939 161/319   22 Quincy             MA 1:00:21.2  9:43 
  318  344 Rebecca Collins     F  58/114  F4049 162/319   40 Greenville         RI 1:00:23.4  9:44 
  319  629 Jacob Northup       M  73/91   M1939 157/223   27 Jamestown          RI 1:00:30.9  9:45 
  320  114 Jessica Lavallee    F  89/154  F1939 163/319   39 North Kingstown    RI 1:00:32.2  9:45 
  321  659 Marisa Quinn        F  59/114  F4049 164/319   49 Jamestown          RI 1:00:33.6  9:45 
  322    6 Courtney Connery    F  90/154  F1939 165/319   29 Rehoboth           MA 1:00:40.9  9:46 
  323  364 Theresa Jaswell     F   1/8    F6069 166/319   60 Johnston           RI 1:00:43.5  9:47 
  324  175 Pamela Johnson      F  14/36   F5059 167/319   56 Scituate           MA 1:00:47.1  9:47 
  325  503 Ryan Maguire        M  74/91   M1939 158/223   37 Saunderstown       RI 1:00:48.7  9:48 
  326  233 James Maymon        M  55/71   M4049 159/223   49 East Greenwich     RI 1:00:48.8  9:48 
  327  486 Debbie Squizzero    F  60/114  F4049 168/319   42 North Providence   RI 1:00:49.1  9:48 
  328   76 Katie Malikowski    F  91/154  F1939 169/319   30 Swainton           NJ 1:00:49.2  9:48 
  329  382 Laura Oakes         F  61/114  F4049 170/319   48 Cumberland         RI 1:00:49.9  9:48 
  330  338 Rachel Wollacott    F  92/154  F1939 171/319   32 South Boston       MA 1:01:01.8  9:50 
  331   74 Kellie Brown        F  62/114  F4049 172/319   44 Newport            RI 1:01:05.8  9:50 
  332   75 Donna Jacklyn       F  63/114  F4049 173/319   41 Newport            RI 1:01:06.1  9:50 
  333  579 Frank Pensa         M   6/21   M6069 160/223   67 Jamestown          RI 1:01:10.9  9:51 
  334  431 James Stepalavich   M  75/91   M1939 161/223   34 Warwick            RI 1:01:11.2  9:51 
  335  567 Carolyn Pedersen    M  76/91   M1939 162/223   25                    RI 1:01:14.7  9:52 
  336   64 Kelly Griller       F  93/154  F1939 174/319   38 Natick             MA 1:01:22.9  9:53 
  337  475 Tracy Sweet         F  64/114  F4049 175/319   42 Kensington         NH 1:01:26.1  9:54 
  338  497 Doug Chenet         M   7/21   M6069 163/223   63 Northbridge        MA 1:01:28.4  9:54 
  339  287 Kathye Kiras        F  65/114  F4049 176/319   47 Pawtucket          RI 1:01:38.6  9:56 
  340  147 Heidi Monroe        F  66/114  F4049 177/319   42 Bristol            RI 1:01:40.2  9:56 
  341  403 Cheri Ogara         F  67/114  F4049 178/319   47 Sterling           CT 1:01:44.6  9:57 
  342  295 Jim Robinson        M  56/71   M4049 164/223   49 Cranston           RI 1:02:02.0  9:59 
  343  347 Denise Champney     F  68/114  F4049 179/319   40 West Kingston      RI 1:02:04.1 10:00 
  344  214 Katherine Murphy    F  94/154  F1939 180/319   32 Douglas            MA 1:02:07.3 10:00 
  345   95 Mark Malikowski     M   8/21   M6069 165/223   63 Wakefield          RI 1:02:12.2 10:01 
  346  252 Sandy Jones         F  69/114  F4049 181/319   47 East Greenwich     RI 1:02:14.5 10:01 
  347  418 Andrew Meservey     M  57/71   M4049 166/223   45 Warwick            RI 1:02:15.2 10:02 
  348  458 William Sokolowski  M   9/21   M6069 167/223   67 Jamestown          RI 1:02:21.0 10:03 
  349  168 Elizabeth Simao     F  95/154  F1939 182/319   39 Lincoln            RI 1:02:21.3 10:03 
  350  420 Beth Lazor-Smith    F  70/114  F4049 183/319   45 Westerly           RI 1:02:21.7 10:03 
Place No.  Name                S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ==== =================== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========= ===== 
  351  137 Paula Ridolfi       F  71/114  F4049 184/319   45 Waltham            MA 1:02:23.3 10:03 
  352  135 Jason Hermann       M  77/91   M1939 168/223   37 Ho Ho Kus          NJ 1:02:27.9 10:04 
  353   11 Alex Hofstetter     M  58/71   M4049 169/223   40 East Greenwich     RI 1:02:35.6 10:05 
  354  172 Bill Glenney        M  26/37   M5059 170/223   58 Middletown         RI 1:02:37.6 10:05 
  355  393 Jaclyn Casali       F  96/154  F1939 185/319   34 North Scituate     RI 1:02:41.1 10:06 
  356  471 Katherine Parker    F  72/114  F4049 186/319   49 Stonington         CT 1:02:42.4 10:06 
  357  221 Julie Blitzer       F  97/154  F1939 187/319   35 Westport           CT 1:02:50.1 10:07 
  358  517 Karen Wiggins       F  15/36   F5059 188/319   53 Lakeville          MA 1:02:50.1 10:07 
  359  122 Doreen Wiggins      F  16/36   F5059 189/319   50 East Greenwich     RI 1:02:50.1 10:07 
  360  102 Carol Ferris        F  17/36   F5059 190/319   57 Wrentham           MA 1:02:56.4 10:08 
  361  131 Kieran Ayton        M  78/91   M1939 171/223   30 Cranston           RI 1:03:00.2 10:09 
  362  443 Felicie Carroll     F  73/114  F4049 191/319   49 West Kingston      RI 1:03:03.5 10:09 
  363  100 Jessica Holtzman    F  98/154  F1939 192/319   23 Warwick            RI 1:03:24.9 10:13 
  364  320 Karen Forber        F  99/154  F1939 193/319   39 Wakefield          RI 1:03:25.5 10:13 
  365   34 Laura Bailey        F  74/114  F4049 194/319   40 Warwick            RI 1:03:32.7 10:14 
  366  545 Wendy Goyette       F  75/114  F4049 195/319   42 Jamestown          RI 1:03:34.7 10:14 
  367   43 Sherri Tracey       F  76/114  F4049 196/319   41 East Greenwich     RI 1:03:34.7 10:14 
  368  660 Michael Dope        M  59/71   M4049 172/223   48 North Smithfield   RI 1:03:35.8 10:15 
  369  466 Dawn Sherlock       F 100/154  F1939 197/319   30 Providence         RI 1:03:37.7 10:15 
  370  163 Jacqueline Haskell  F 101/154  F1939 198/319   27 Bethesda           MD 1:03:44.7 10:16 
  371  162 Rachel Haskell      F 102/154  F1939 199/319   24 Rumford            RI 1:03:44.8 10:16 
  372  410 Matt Stark          M  60/71   M4049 173/223   41 Warwick            RI 1:03:46.3 10:16 
  373  586 Jack Willis         M   1/1    M1318 174/223   13 Charlestown        RI 1:03:47.8 10:17 
  374  587 Kaitlyn Willis      F   4/6    F1318 200/319   16 Charlestown        RI 1:03:53.3 10:17 
  375  585 Peter Willis        M  61/71   M4049 175/223   43 Charlestown        RI 1:03:53.8 10:17 
  376   13 Lynn McElroy        F 103/154  F1939 201/319   39 Cranston           RI 1:03:54.1 10:18 
  377  328 Daisy Perry         F 104/154  F1939 202/319   35 Cranston           RI 1:03:59.8 10:18 
  378  357 Nicole Anthony      F 105/154  F1939 203/319   34 Cranston           RI 1:03:59.8 10:18 
  379  437 Tammy Harrigan      F 106/154  F1939 204/319   39 Harrisville        RI 1:04:02.3 10:19 
  380   55 Michaela MacIntyre  F 107/154  F1939 205/319   36 Warwick            RI 1:04:06.7 10:20 
  381  392 Richard Kinnes      M  62/71   M4049 176/223   45 North Kingstown    RI 1:04:06.8 10:20 
  382  109 Leigh Botello       F  77/114  F4049 206/319   43 Foster             RI 1:04:06.8 10:20 
  383  576 Deborah Fuller      F  78/114  F4049 207/319   43 Wakefield          RI 1:04:20.4 10:22 
  384  577 Ashley Morrison     M  79/91   M1939 177/223   29 Newport            RI 1:04:29.2 10:23 
  385  249 Jill Hague          F 108/154  F1939 208/319   38 North Kingstown    RI 1:04:44.6 10:26 
  386  130 Corrie MacDonald    F 109/154  F1939 209/319   37 Warwick            RI 1:04:57.1 10:28 
  387  273 Fred Zuleger III    M   1/2    M70+  178/223   74 Coventry           RI 1:05:05.0 10:29 
  388  504 Jacqueline Petit    F 110/154  F1939 210/319   34 Middletown         RI 1:05:06.8 10:29 
  389  143 Rose Prodgers       F   2/8    F6069 211/319   60 Williston Park     NY 1:05:07.5 10:29 
  390   73 Dean Weidman        M  80/91   M1939 179/223   36 Tiverton           RI 1:05:08.1 10:29 
  391  194 Maureen Farren      F   3/8    F6069 212/319   64 Amesbury           MA 1:05:08.9 10:30 
  392  494 Holly Gedney        F 111/154  F1939 213/319   36 Moosup             CT 1:05:10.2 10:30 
  393   65 Dianne Pannes       F  79/114  F4049 214/319   44 Newport            RI 1:05:11.3 10:30 
  394  208 Levon Kasparian     M  27/37   M5059 180/223   54 East Greenwich     RI 1:05:20.4 10:31 
  395  459 Jacqui Emrich       F  18/36   F5059 215/319   52 North Kingstown    RI 1:05:21.8 10:32 
  396  264 Jaime Lind          F 112/154  F1939 216/319   36 Cranston           RI 1:05:25.2 10:32 
  397  661 Heather Juhian      F                217/319      **data Needed**    XX 1:05:27.0 10:32 
  398  432 Helen Brown         F   4/8    F6069 218/319   61 Fall River         MA 1:05:27.8 10:33 
  399  176 Steve Johnson       M  28/37   M5059 181/223   57 Scituate           MA 1:05:30.2 10:33 
  400  519 Lori Betts          F  80/114  F4049 219/319   40 Shannock           RI 1:05:45.0 10:35 
Place No.  Name                S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ==== =================== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========= ===== 
  401  556 Julie Healy         F  19/36   F5059 220/319   57 Cumberland         RI 1:05:50.2 10:36 
  402  501 Melissa Butler      F 113/154  F1939 221/319   32 Warwick            RI 1:05:52.8 10:37 
  403  446 John Moran          M  63/71   M4049 182/223   47 North Kingstown    RI 1:05:54.3 10:37 
  404  303 Carol Beaulieu-Gons F  81/114  F4049 222/319   48 Greenville         RI 1:06:00.5 10:38 
  405   80 Anna E Goldsmith    F   5/6    F1318 223/319   17 Jamestown          RI 1:06:04.5 10:39 
  406  182 Jodie Comer         F 114/154  F1939 224/319   32 Manchester         CT 1:06:06.5 10:39 
  407  211 Lisa Guertin        F  82/114  F4049 225/319   48 Westerly           RI 1:06:13.5 10:40 
  408  212 Shawn Guertin       M  64/71   M4049 183/223   49 Westerly           RI 1:06:13.8 10:40 
  409  526 Kasia Trapszo       F 115/154  F1939 226/319   39 Southington        CT 1:06:15.5 10:40 
  410  187 Lisa Hanson         F 116/154  F1939 227/319   35 E. Greenwich       RI 1:06:16.7 10:40 
  411  463 Karen Holland       F  83/114  F4049 228/319   42 Portsmouth         RI 1:06:27.6 10:42 
  412  589 Stephen Hale        M  10/21   M6069 184/223   67 Saunderstown       RI 1:06:29.4 10:43 
  413  434 John Austin Murphy  M  11/21   M6069 185/223   67 Jamestown          RI 1:06:30.4 10:43 
  414  302 Kelley Bostrom      F 117/154  F1939 229/319   26 Groton             CT 1:06:35.3 10:43 
  415   18 Regine Muegge       F  84/114  F4049 230/319   44 Newport            RI 1:06:38.1 10:44 
  416   27 Chrissie Readwin    F  85/114  F4049 231/319   40 Newport            RI 1:06:38.2 10:44 
  417   56 Stephanie White     F  86/114  F4049 232/319   45 Wakefield          RI 1:06:39.1 10:44 
  418   19 Andreas Muegge      M  65/71   M4049 186/223   44 Newport            RI 1:06:41.3 10:44 
  419   28 Roger Readwin       M  66/71   M4049 187/223   41 Newport            RI 1:06:42.0 10:45 
  420  156 Patrick Gilligan    M  67/71   M4049 188/223   49 Marblehead         MA 1:06:45.0 10:45 
  421  155 Amy Gilligan        F  87/114  F4049 233/319   42 Marblehead         MA 1:06:45.2 10:45 
  422  275 Mark Zullo          M  12/21   M6069 189/223   60 Wakefield          RI 1:06:50.2 10:46 
  423  283 Michael Burghardt   M  68/71   M4049 190/223   41 North Kingstown    RI 1:06:58.0 10:47 
  424  113 Deb Martin          F   5/8    F6069 234/319   61 Kensington         CT 1:07:00.2 10:47 
  425   50 Julie Lamonde       F 118/154  F1939 235/319   28 Bristol            RI 1:07:03.4 10:48 
  426   87 Debbie Wesley       F  88/114  F4049 236/319   49 Woonsocket         RI 1:07:10.3 10:49 
  427  553 Kristen Brit Jessen F  89/114  F4049 237/319   42 Woonsocket         RI 1:07:16.8 10:50 
  428  232 Rebecca Ebeling     F  90/114  F4049 238/319   40 Providence         RI 1:07:20.1 10:51 
  429  280 Katie Yant          F  91/114  F4049 239/319   45 East Greenwich     RI 1:07:20.3 10:51 
  430  406 Jennifer Joslyn     F 119/154  F1939 240/319   35 Saunderstown       RI 1:07:31.4 10:52 
  431  106 Kate Michaud        F 120/154  F1939 241/319   36 Tiverton           RI 1:07:34.3 10:53 
  432  454 Lauren Dumont       F 121/154  F1939 242/319   25 Brookline          MA 1:07:48.3 10:55 
  433  449 Ian Dumont          M  81/91   M1939 191/223   26 Brookline          MA 1:07:49.0 10:55 
  434  369 Kristen McCabe      F  92/114  F4049 243/319   42 Wakefield          RI 1:07:51.7 10:56 
  435  435 Jennifer Foisy      F  93/114  F4049 244/319   40 Cumberland         RI 1:07:51.8 10:56 
  436  479 Amy Parulis         F 122/154  F1939 245/319   31 Quaker Hill        CT 1:07:56.2 10:56 
  437   96 Elizabeth Copeley   F 123/154  F1939 246/319   29 Newport            RI 1:08:01.0 10:57 
  438   29 Joan Vredenburgh    F  94/114  F4049 247/319   48 North Kingstown    RI 1:08:03.6 10:58 
  439  123 Christopher Luck    M  29/37   M5059 192/223   56 Whitefield         NH 1:08:07.9 10:58 
  440  179 Michael Rosloff     M  82/91   M1939 193/223   32 Brighton           MA 1:08:08.8 10:59 
  441   51 Rebecca Ward        F 124/154  F1939 248/319   21 Newport            RI 1:08:09.6 10:59 
  442   24 Jennifer Yerrington F 125/154  F1939 249/319   30 East Greenwich     RI 1:08:11.6 10:59 
  443  534 Mary Pat Maus       F  20/36   F5059 250/319   54 Natick             MA 1:08:14.6 10:59 
  444  516 Amy Jocelyn Malo    F 126/154  F1939 251/319   36 Cranston           RI 1:08:14.8 10:59 
  445  505 Caryn Amedee        F 127/154  F1939 252/319   31 East Providence    RI 1:08:16.1 11:00 
  446  515 Sarah Tammelleo     F 128/154  F1939 253/319   36 Jamestown          RI 1:08:21.2 11:01 
  447  453 Bill Breach         M  30/37   M5059 194/223   56 Dunwoody           CT 1:08:25.5 11:01 
  448  528 Bryan Ganley        M  31/37   M5059 195/223   53 Bristol            RI 1:08:26.0 11:01 
  449  407 David Prior         M  13/21   M6069 196/223   69 Huntingdon Valley  PA 1:08:39.7 11:03 
  450  301 Allison Johnson     F  21/36   F5059 254/319   51 Warwick            RI 1:08:41.0 11:04 
Place No.  Name                S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ==== =================== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========= ===== 
  451  523 Thomas McIntosh, Jr M   2/2    M70+  197/223   76 Coventry           CT 1:08:43.8 11:04 
  452  224 Tracy Barron        F  95/114  F4049 255/319   42 East Greenwich     RI 1:08:45.0 11:04 
  453  605 Meagan Griffin      F 129/154  F1939 256/319   28 Wakefield          RI 1:08:46.3 11:05 
  454  581 Kori Bunnell        F 130/154  F1939 257/319   39 Canterbury         CT 1:08:55.1 11:06 
  455  254 Susan Capasso       F  96/114  F4049 258/319   40 Scituate           RI 1:09:03.7 11:07 
  456  649 Thomas Coleman      M  32/37   M5059 198/223   54 Portland           CT 1:09:10.5 11:08 
  457   78 Carol Peltier       F   6/8    F6069 259/319   62 Jamestown          RI 1:09:12.5 11:09 
  458  215 Melissa Ridolfi     F  97/114  F4049 260/319   44 Cumberland         RI 1:09:27.8 11:11 
  459  596 Joanna Wesley       F 131/154  F1939 261/319   24 Attleboro          MA 1:09:32.7 11:12 
  460  192 Dennis Nixon        M  14/21   M6069 199/223   62 Jamestown          RI 1:09:39.2 11:13 
  461  602 Frederic Burditt    M  15/21   M6069 200/223   62 Saunderstown       RI 1:09:47.3 11:14 
  462  375 Donna Dubuque       F  98/114  F4049 262/319   42 Glocester          RI 1:10:28.1 11:21 
  463  487 Stephanie Baranosky F 132/154  F1939 263/319   34 Newport            RI 1:10:31.9 11:22 
  464  330 Lou Ann Botsford    F  22/36   F5059 264/319   58 East Greenwich     RI 1:10:33.4 11:22 
  465  543 Mark St. Amour      M  33/37   M5059 201/223   54 Somerset           MA 1:10:33.8 11:22 
  466  363 Pamela Papa         F  99/114  F4049 265/319   45 N Scituate         RI 1:10:44.8 11:24 
  467  474 Pannill Camp        M  83/91   M1939 202/223   36 Guilford           CT 1:10:50.8 11:25 
  468  258 Catherine Raymond   F 133/154  F1939 266/319   39 East Greenwich     RI 1:10:52.9 11:25 
  469  533 Tara Rountree       F 100/114  F4049 267/319   48 North Kingstown    RI 1:10:58.2 11:26 
  470  547 Catherine Wilson    F  23/36   F5059 268/319   55 Wakefield          RI 1:11:06.3 11:27 
  471  595 Alexis Agaman       F 134/154  F1939 269/319   33 East Sandwich      MA 1:11:13.7 11:28 
  472  603 Stephen Dickie      M  84/91   M1939 203/223   36 Newport            RI 1:11:13.8 11:28 
  473  433 Amy Shores          F 101/114  F4049 270/319   46 Lincoln            RI 1:11:16.8 11:29 
  474  248 Cindy Gabriel       F 102/114  F4049 271/319   47 Warwick            RI 1:11:17.6 11:29 
  475  226 Louise Jakobson     F 103/114  F4049 272/319   48 Warwick            RI 1:11:17.8 11:29 
  476  633 Molly Baitin        F 135/154  F1939 273/319   23 Providence         RI 1:11:22.0 11:30 
  477  571 Olivia Beane        F 136/154  F1939 274/319   24 Providence         RI 1:11:22.1 11:30 
  478  570 Manisha Kanthilal   F 137/154  F1939 275/319   25 Providence         RI 1:11:22.3 11:30 
  479  290 Andrea Eastman      F 104/114  F4049 276/319   45 North Smithfield   RI 1:11:34.9 11:32 
  480  311 Jo-Anne Serydynski  F  24/36   F5059 277/319   50 Wood River Junctio RI 1:12:06.4 11:37 
  481  103 Paul Nuti           M  34/37   M5059 204/223   51 East Greenwich     RI 1:12:11.2 11:38 
  482   97 Robert Stump        M  85/91   M1939 205/223   28 Newport            RI 1:12:12.9 11:38 
  483  186 Thomas Niemeyer     M  35/37   M5059 206/223   52 Hope Valley        RI 1:12:32.1 11:41 
  484  416 Sarah Poulin        F 138/154  F1939 278/319   31 Quincy             MA 1:12:38.2 11:42 
  485  373 Stanley Gosselin    M  16/21   M6069 207/223   63 Rehoboth           MA 1:12:54.1 11:44 
  486  325 Gregory Haney       M  86/91   M1939 208/223   30 Salem              MA 1:13:06.1 11:46 
  487  590 Lynne Hale          F   7/8    F6069 279/319   62 Saunderstown       RI 1:13:08.3 11:47 
  488  381 Steven Cornell      M  69/71   M4049 209/223   41 North Providence   RI 1:13:09.6 11:47 
  489  323 Julie Henry         F 139/154  F1939 280/319   28 Dighton            MA 1:13:16.7 11:48 
  490   71 Karen Whitbeck      F 105/114  F4049 281/319   49 North Falmouth     MA 1:13:18.0 11:48 
  491  354 David Tobin         M  17/21   M6069 210/223   61 Cranston           RI 1:13:18.8 11:48 
  492  405 Kp Major            F 106/114  F4049 282/319   49 Medfield           MA 1:13:40.9 11:52 
  493  472 Jack Szczepanski    M  87/91   M1939 211/223   32 Wakefield          RI 1:13:45.7 11:53 
  494  480 Lori Baccari        F  25/36   F5059 283/319   55 Grenville          RI 1:13:48.0 11:53 
  495  618 Nancy McGuire       F  26/36   F5059 284/319   51 Brentwood          TN 1:14:01.6 11:55 
  496  613 Lois Wims           F  27/36   F5059 285/319   56 Pawtucket          RI 1:14:53.9 12:04 
  497  628 Norman Gammache     M  36/37   M5059 212/223   56 Pawtucket          RI 1:14:54.1 12:04 
  498  441 Mark Bryan          M  18/21   M6069 213/223   62 Exeter             RI 1:14:58.0 12:04 
  499  500 Jonathan Stark      M  70/71   M4049 214/223   44 Providence         RI 1:15:02.8 12:05 
  500  645 Jim Fogartt         M  88/91   M1939 215/223   36 Warwick            RI 1:15:08.0 12:06 
Place No.  Name                S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ==== =================== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========= ===== 
  501  552 Marissa Roof        F 140/154  F1939 286/319   36 East Greenwich     RI 1:15:12.1 12:07 
  502  530 Mollie Gold         F 141/154  F1939 287/319   26 Newport            RI 1:15:14.8 12:07 
  503  536 Tim Nicholls        M  71/71   M4049 216/223   40 Portsmouth         RI 1:15:15.5 12:07 
  504  549 Anna Burrill        F 142/154  F1939 288/319   35 Middletown         RI 1:15:15.7 12:07 
  505   22 Milly Morissette    F 107/114  F4049 289/319   42 Westerly           RI 1:15:19.1 12:08 
  506  380 David Ferland       M  37/37   M5059 217/223   58 Cumberland         RI 1:16:01.2 12:15 
  507  653 Robert Klein        M  19/21   M6069 218/223   61 Saunderstown       RI 1:16:09.8 12:16 
  508  620 Nancy Swiader       F 143/154  F1939 290/319   28 Smithfield         RI 1:16:22.8 12:18 
  509  180 Catherine Bertron   F   8/8    F6069 291/319   60 Jamestown          RI 1:16:22.9 12:18 
  510  621 Elizabeth Swiader   F 144/154  F1939 292/319   22 Smithfield         RI 1:16:23.1 12:18 
  511  640 Christy Casper      F 145/154  F1939 293/319   32 Middletown         RI 1:16:46.5 12:22 
  512  379 Melissa Karten      F 108/114  F4049 294/319   47 Cumberland         RI 1:17:34.5 12:30 
  513  171 Kendra Stringer     F 146/154  F1939 295/319   33 West Kingston      RI 1:17:54.6 12:33 
  514  488 Samantha Jones      F   6/6    F1318 296/319   13 East Greenwich     RI 1:18:12.5 12:36 
  515  489 Christopher Jones   M  20/21   M6069 219/223   65 East Greenwich     RI 1:18:13.3 12:36 
  516  322 April Lombardi      F 147/154  F1939 297/319   36 Harrisville        RI 1:18:34.6 12:39 
  517   17 Jennifer Statelman  F 109/114  F4049 298/319   40 North Kingstown    RI 1:18:35.6 12:39 
  518  345 Megan Moynihan      F  28/36   F5059 299/319   58 Charlestown        RI 1:18:35.7 12:39 
  519  387 Elizabeth Barker    F 110/114  F4049 300/319   46 Forestdale         RI 1:19:42.7 12:50 
  520  372 Keegan Bowman       F 111/114  F4049 301/319   41 North Kingstown    RI 1:19:53.9 12:52 
  521  419 Susan Alves         F  29/36   F5059 302/319   53 Fairhaven          MA 1:20:16.4 12:56 
  522   12 Marguerita Gross    F 148/154  F1939 303/319   31 E.Greenwich        RI 1:21:13.4 13:05 
  523  521 Michael Wisomierski M  89/91   M1939 220/223   22 Newport            RI 1:21:30.0 13:07 
  524  315 Janice Phelps       F  30/36   F5059 304/319   50 Providence         RI 1:22:02.6 13:13 
  525  111 Robin Babb          F  31/36   F5059 305/319   59 Newport            RI 1:22:56.3 13:21 
  526  268 Shirley Kenyon      F  32/36   F5059 306/319   59 West Kingston      RI 1:26:33.0 13:56 
  527  324 Shannon Burton      F 149/154  F1939 307/319   27 Salem              MA 1:26:44.8 13:58 
  528  606 Alan Behm           M  90/91   M1939 221/223   34 Cheshire           CT 1:27:57.6 14:10 
  529  296 Joshua Robinson     M  91/91   M1939 222/223   23 Cranston           RI 1:29:04.0 14:21 
  530   88 Jennifer Luebbert   F 112/114  F4049 308/319   41 Jamestown          RI 1:29:52.3 14:28 
  531   89 Elizabeth Westman   F 150/154  F1939 309/319   35 Newport            RI 1:29:52.5 14:28 
  532    7 Cynthia Senenko     F 151/154  F1939 310/319   39 Saunderstown       RI 1:30:16.4 14:32 
  533  495 Meredith Shafley    F 152/154  F1939 311/319   39 Portsmouth         RI 1:30:17.4 14:32 
  534  189 Jane Hans           F 153/154  F1939 312/319   31 Bedford            MA 1:31:14.1 14:41 
  535  190 Denise Cassella     F  33/36   F5059 313/319   50 South Windsor      CT 1:31:27.5 14:44 
  536  284 Denise Dunlaevy     F 113/114  F4049 314/319   43 North Kingstown    RI 1:31:38.7 14:45 
  537  260 Rebecca Marchetti   F 114/114  F4049 315/319   42 Carolina           RI 1:31:38.8 14:45 
  538  312 Lauren Hillier      F 154/154  F1939 316/319   25 Naples             ME 1:32:27.5 14:53 
  539  174 Gloria Krajewski    F  34/36   F5059 317/319   53 Warwick            RI 1:33:00.3 14:59 
  540   31 Michael Kareta      M  21/21   M6069 223/223   62 Jamestown          RI 1:35:39.8 15:24 
  541   30 Diana Kareta        F  35/36   F5059 318/319   57 Jamestown          RI 1:35:39.9 15:24 
  542  313 Linda Ferguson      F  36/36   F5059 319/319   50 Johnston           RI 1:47:33.8 17:19 
  DNF   23 Robert Henderson    M                                                                   

                                                 For more information: 860-456-4451 

                                 This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2013, All Rights reserved