Glorious Gallop 5K Road Race

East Hampton, CT USA

7/12/2013 7:15 PM

Weather: Overcast - 70's

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner :Nicholas Blanchard

Women: 1st Place Winner :Sarah Ports


 



================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

             ********* Results in order of gun time **********

Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1    356 Nicholas Blanchard  M   1/34     1/200  M1319  18   15:38.62  5:03   15:38.89  5:03 
    2    392 David Hunt          M   1/27     2/200  M2029  26   15:42.31  5:04   15:42.58  5:04 
    3    120 Louis Tobias        M   2/34     3/200  M1319  18   15:44.93  5:05   15:45.20  5:05 
    4    395 Steven Moore        M   1/31     4/200  M3039  35   16:34.46  5:21   16:35.27  5:21 
    5    132 Matthew Roloff      M   2/31     5/200  M3039  35   16:43.41  5:23   16:44.33  5:24 
    6    306 Judd Lorson         M   2/27     6/200  M2029  29   16:51.36  5:26   16:52.47  5:26 
    7    299 Adam Roth           M   3/31     7/200  M3039  30   17:26.50  5:37   17:26.77  5:37 
    8    239 David Fitol         M   3/27     8/200  M2029  21   17:28.59  5:38   17:28.86  5:38 
    9    328 Nick Dalidowitz     M   4/31     9/200  M3039  30   17:36.47  5:41   17:36.74  5:41 
   10    259 Dan Klemenski       M   3/34    10/200  M1319  16   17:40.14  5:42   17:40.41  5:42 
   11    216 Matthew Benedict    M   4/34    11/200  M1319  18   17:54.61  5:46   17:55.92  5:47 
   12    122 Joey Plude          M   4/27    12/200  M2029  20   18:08.00  5:51   18:10.93  5:52 
   13    364 Sarah Ports         F   1/15     1/181  F2029  24   18:10.52  5:51   18:11.82  5:52 
   14    329 Bruce Christensen   M   1/45    13/200  M4049  45   18:12.45  5:52   18:12.99  5:52 
   15    396 Liz Gottlieb        F   1/38     2/181  F3039  37   18:21.11  5:55   18:21.95  5:55 
   16      4 David Oakes         M   5/31    14/200  M3039  36   18:22.83  5:55   18:28.09  5:57 
   17    337 Collin Roth         M   5/34    15/200  M1319  15   18:29.12  5:57   18:32.26  5:58 
   18     86 Chris Nelson        M   1/27    16/200  M5059  50   18:37.22  6:00   18:38.98  6:01 
   19    152 John Minervino      M   2/45    17/200  M4049  49   18:38.47  6:00   18:40.71  6:01 
   20    402 Daniel Stone        M   5/27    18/200  M2029  22   18:41.85  6:02   18:43.61  6:02 
   21    178 Alex Shorthouse     M   6/27    19/200  M2029  27   18:47.07  6:03   18:50.39  6:04 
   22    357 Kaitlyn Hebert      F   1/29     3/181  F1319  16   18:51.40  6:05   18:53.50  6:05 
   23    370 Bradley Beausoleil  M   7/27    20/200  M2029  20   18:54.17  6:06   18:54.44  6:06 
   24    376 Sarah Hammond       F   2/29     4/181  F1319  17   18:56.17  6:06   18:57.72  6:07 
   25    121 Ryan Pititto        M   6/34    21/200  M1319  15   18:55.17  6:06   18:58.49  6:07 
   26     78 Blake Szkoda        M   7/34    22/200  M1319  19   18:57.60  6:07   18:58.91  6:07 
   27    233 Jared Daddario      M   8/34    23/200  M1319  18   18:59.07  6:07   18:59.34  6:07 
   28    251 Kevin Ringrose      M   8/27    24/200  M2029  21   18:58.71  6:07   18:59.75  6:07 
   29    133 David Tacey         M   9/34    25/200  M1319  15   18:57.19  6:07   19:00.56  6:08 
   30     38 Kevin Radvich       M  10/34    26/200  M1319  15   19:05.55  6:09   19:05.82  6:09 
   31    172 Frank White         M   3/45    27/200  M4049  48   19:05.70  6:09   19:08.12  6:10 
   32    170 Bill Wilkie         M   2/27    28/200  M5059  53   19:07.25  6:10   19:08.36  6:10 
   33    208 Kevin Scranton      M   9/27    29/200  M2029  25   19:08.76  6:10   19:10.42  6:11 
   34    323 Joe Holloway        M   6/31    30/200  M3039  37   19:17.96  6:13   19:19.64  6:14 
   35    311 Ed Mokoski          M   4/45    31/200  M4049  47   19:18.71  6:13   19:20.66  6:14 
   36    225 Jordan Thomas       M  11/34    32/200  M1319  14   19:28.20  6:17   19:28.47  6:17 
   37    353 Jeremy Tust         M  12/34    33/200  M1319  13   19:28.79  6:17   19:32.22  6:18 
   38     83 Trevor Barr         M  10/27    34/200  M2029  21   19:27.33  6:16   19:32.62  6:18 
   39    352 Juli Bassett        F   2/15     5/181  F2029  21   19:38.24  6:20   19:40.10  6:20 
   40    338 Connor Roth         M  13/34    35/200  M1319  15   19:39.68  6:20   19:41.87  6:21 
   41    361 Adam Eurbin         M  14/34    36/200  M1319  14   19:45.64  6:22   19:45.91  6:22 
   42    214 Vincent Bellante    M   7/31    37/200  M3039  37   19:57.84  6:26   19:58.11  6:26 
   43    210 Peter Daniels       M   8/31    38/200  M3039  34   19:58.08  6:26   19:59.55  6:27 
   44    302 Jason Shea          M   9/31    39/200  M3039  30   19:58.14  6:26   20:02.98  6:28 
   45    344 Chris Lemay         M  15/34    40/200  M1319  14   20:05.89  6:29   20:06.16  6:29 
   46     79 Edward Szkoda       M   3/27    41/200  M5059  51   20:07.86  6:29   20:09.67  6:30 
   47    312 Cliff Collins       M   4/27    42/200  M5059  53   20:09.75  6:30   20:12.69  6:31 
   48    317 Andrew Ferchaw      M  16/34    43/200  M1319  17   20:09.02  6:30   20:12.75  6:31 
   49     98 Devin Caramma       F   3/29     6/181  F1319  15   20:17.51  6:32   20:17.78  6:32 
   50    397 Sara Fagan          F   4/29     7/181  F1319  16   20:29.40  6:36   20:30.92  6:37 
   51    274 Charles Mauri       M  11/27    44/200  M2029  20   20:25.25  6:35   20:32.41  6:37 
   52    209 Lindsey Stoldt      F   5/29     8/181  F1319  17   20:35.12  6:38   20:39.76  6:40 
   53    192 Matthew Pierko      M  17/34    45/200  M1319  14   20:39.86  6:40   20:44.01  6:41 
   54    108 William Varhue      M   5/45    46/200  M4049  49   20:41.38  6:40   20:44.92  6:41 
   55    275 Ricky Jorge         M  12/27    47/200  M2029  20   20:40.63  6:40   20:48.09  6:42 
   56     96 Eric Hambidge       M  10/31    48/200  M3039  30   20:51.85  6:43   20:53.04  6:44 
   57    345 Smitty Bacall       M   6/45    49/200  M4049  45   20:53.42  6:44   20:56.24  6:45 
   58    389 Krystian Adamowicz  M  18/34    50/200  M1319  16   20:59.17  6:46   20:59.44  6:46 
   59      7 Daniel Oakes        M   7/45    51/200  M4049  42   20:55.65  6:45   21:03.22  6:47 
   60    106 Brett Roberson      M   8/45    52/200  M4049  49   21:01.88  6:47   21:05.48  6:48 
   61    381 Paul Phelps         M  19/34    53/200  M1319  18   21:02.47  6:47   21:06.71  6:48 
   62    191 Eric Gillespie      M  20/34    54/200  M1319  15   21:06.93  6:48   21:10.95  6:50 
   63    367 Chris Grant         M  11/31    55/200  M3039  37   21:20.20  6:53   21:25.29  6:54 
   64    297 Ryan Franklin       M  13/27    56/200  M2029  28   21:22.64  6:53   21:27.41  6:55 
   65    383 Todd Parent         M   9/45    57/200  M4049  47   21:25.19  6:54   21:31.03  6:56 
   66    129 Andrew Barton       M  10/45    58/200  M4049  48   21:33.38  6:57   21:35.60  6:58 
   67    384 Mike Morris         M  11/45    59/200  M4049  46   21:37.93  6:58   21:43.08  7:00 
   68    341 Eric Bosdane        M  12/45    60/200  M4049  45   21:39.60  6:59   21:47.80  7:01 
   69    346 Yvonne Rubin        F   1/38     9/181  F4049  46   21:43.48  7:00   21:51.86  7:03 
   70    190 Noah Botts          M  14/27    61/200  M2029  23   21:50.41  7:02   21:52.74  7:03 
   71    250 Jayson Lanzi        M  15/27    62/200  M2029  20   21:53.44  7:03   21:54.06  7:03 
   72    385 Curt Hupfer         M  13/45    63/200  M4049  42   21:52.23  7:03   21:56.55  7:04 
   73    148 Joshua Wilson       M  12/31    64/200  M3039  38   21:46.55  7:01   21:56.87  7:04 
   74    134 David Staib         M  13/31    65/200  M3039  33   21:56.52  7:04   21:59.49  7:05 
   75    401 Mark Lavdati        M   5/27    66/200  M5059  54   21:58.23  7:05   22:00.91  7:06 
   76    221 Jay Swanton         M   6/27    67/200  M5059  58   21:59.63  7:05   22:02.69  7:06 
   77    378 Brian Timmes        M  14/45    68/200  M4049  45   22:00.45  7:06   22:04.98  7:07 
   78    330 Neil McCarthy       M  14/31    69/200  M3039  36   21:58.71  7:05   22:08.09  7:08 
   79    232 Kieran Owen         M  21/34    70/200  M1319  15   22:04.57  7:07   22:08.31  7:08 
   80    147 Michael Lessor      M  16/27    71/200  M2029  22   22:05.97  7:07   22:12.32  7:09 
   81    307 Michael Affinito    M  17/27    72/200  M2029  21   22:14.59  7:10   22:16.45  7:11 
   82    231 Brendan Owen        M   1/22    73/200  M-12   10   22:16.64  7:11   22:20.35  7:12 
   83    150 Keith Jenci         M  15/31    74/200  M3039  36   22:16.95  7:11   22:27.57  7:14 
   84    175 Tim Savage          M  15/45    75/200  M4049  44   22:29.43  7:15   22:29.70  7:15 
   85     73 Joe Mederios        M   7/27    76/200  M5059  52   22:20.49  7:12   22:30.06  7:15 
   86    137 Garrett Tucker      M  16/31    77/200  M3039  35   22:26.69  7:14   22:32.79  7:16 
   87    116 Katie Nikolov       F   1/24    10/181  F-12   12   22:37.35  7:17   22:40.02  7:18 
   88    237 Shannon Walsh       F   6/29    11/181  F1319  18   22:38.68  7:18   22:43.24  7:19 
   89    354 Amber Sekon         F   7/29    12/181  F1319  18   22:38.50  7:18   22:43.27  7:19 
   90     13 Shane Semprebon     M  17/31    78/200  M3039  35   22:54.75  7:23   22:57.31  7:24 
   91    380 David Bosse         M   8/27    79/200  M5059  54   22:58.60  7:24   23:02.04  7:25 
   92    300 Cheryl Sellers      F   3/15    13/181  F2029  29   23:01.85  7:25   23:07.03  7:27 
   93    382 Shelby Zabrowski    F   8/29    14/181  F1319  18   23:10.77  7:28   23:10.77  7:28
   94    255 Thomas Mindelci     M  18/31    80/200  M3039  36   23:01.81  7:25   23:12.23  7:29 
   95    171 Ryan Berloni        M  18/27    81/200  M2029  26   23:11.95  7:29   23:18.86  7:31 
   96    176 Madison Savage      F   9/29    15/181  F1319  17   23:15.24  7:30   23:19.98  7:31 
   97     42 Dan Segovia         M   2/22    82/200  M-12   10   23:11.58  7:28   23:21.96  7:32 
   98    390 Tom Walsh           M   9/27    83/200  M5059  58   23:22.61  7:32   23:24.85  7:33 
   99    318 Josie Ceulemans     F   1/29    16/181  F5059  52   23:16.59  7:30   23:25.58  7:33 
  100     48 Eric Moore          M  19/31    84/200  M3039  35   23:09.83  7:28   23:26.02  7:33 
  101    135 Allon Kalisher      M  16/45    85/200  M4049  40   22:42.68  7:19   23:26.02  7:33 
  102    238 Ansel Aarrestade    M  19/27    86/200  M2029  21   23:21.05  7:31   23:26.40  7:33 
  103     21 Chris Potter        M  17/45    87/200  M4049  40   23:21.67  7:32   23:28.49  7:34 
  104    276 Brian Walker        M   1/10    88/200  M6069  60   23:24.83  7:33   23:29.30  7:34 
  105    166 Roger Abraham       M  10/27    89/200  M5059  53   23:24.49  7:33   23:31.05  7:35 
  106     41 Amy Ciccarillo      F   2/38    17/181  F3039  31   23:24.94  7:33   23:31.65  7:35 
  107    331 Keith Gudelski      M  20/31    90/200  M3039  38   23:36.34  7:36   23:36.61  7:36 
  108    140 Wally Squier        M  11/27    91/200  M5059  58   23:35.11  7:36   23:38.57  7:37 
  109     34 Matthew Mardirosian M  22/34    92/200  M1319  18   23:28.74  7:34   23:39.50  7:37 
  110     82 Kiersten Barr       F  10/29    18/181  F1319  18   23:36.34  7:36   23:41.92  7:38 
  111     70 Scott Johnson       M  18/45    93/200  M4049  46   22:59.61  7:25   23:42.67  7:38 
  112    253 Mark Barmasse       M  12/27    94/200  M5059  57   23:42.75  7:38   23:48.85  7:40 
  113    278 Mike Underwood      M  13/27    95/200  M5059  57   23:50.05  7:41   23:52.11  7:41 
  114    243 David Schuler       M  14/27    96/200  M5059  52   23:51.76  7:41   23:53.90  7:42 
  115    117 Alex Nikolov        M   3/22    97/200  M-12    9   23:57.56  7:43   24:00.92  7:44 
  116    199 Gregory Wentworth   M  23/34    98/200  M1319  13   23:52.24  7:41   24:01.84  7:45 
  117     75 George Alliprandi   M  15/27    99/200  M5059  54   23:51.96  7:41   24:04.17  7:45 
  118     80 Tomas Lopes         M   4/22   100/200  M-12   11   23:59.50  7:44   24:10.63  7:47 
  119    324 Lou Musinski        M  19/45   101/200  M4049  49   24:00.13  7:44   24:11.51  7:48 
  120    290 Ed Dodge            M   2/10   102/200  M6069  61   24:07.48  7:46   24:15.95  7:49 
  121    333 Johann Cooper       M  16/27   103/200  M5059  54   24:16.76  7:49   24:19.19  7:50 
  122    391 David Wasserman     M  20/27   104/200  M2029  26   24:11.79  7:48   24:21.20  7:51 
  123    359 Ric Villarreal      M  17/27   105/200  M5059  56   24:18.78  7:50   24:22.98  7:51 
  124     37 Kendra Wallace      F   2/38    19/181  F4049  42   24:17.02  7:49   24:25.07  7:52 
  125     29 Lauren. Futter      F  11/29    20/181  F1319  18   24:27.54  7:53   24:27.81  7:53 
  126    177 Delaney Savage      F  12/29    21/181  F1319  15   24:25.01  7:52   24:29.42  7:53 
  127    211 Jeff Keenan         M  20/45   106/200  M4049  43   24:29.64  7:54   24:31.54  7:54 
  128     30 Steven Futter       M   5/22   107/200  M-12   12   24:36.89  7:56   24:37.16  7:56 
  129    163 Kimberly Cooper     F  13/29    22/181  F1319  15   24:32.84  7:55   24:37.71  7:56 
  130    162 Amelia Cooper       F  14/29    23/181  F1319  14   24:33.03  7:55   24:37.89  7:56 
  131     90 Alex Basil          M  24/34   108/200  M1319  14   24:36.09  7:56   24:48.55  8:00 
  132     40 Dan Ciccarillo      M   3/10   109/200  M6069  65   24:42.90  7:58   24:49.33  8:00 
  133    326 Lexi Musinski       F  15/29    24/181  F1319  19   24:50.56  8:00   24:50.56  8:00
  134    144 Jake Ireland        M   6/22   110/200  M-12   11   24:43.06  7:58   24:54.13  8:01 
  135    159 Jessica Cohen       F   2/24    25/181  F-12   11   24:52.03  8:01   24:57.49  8:02 
  136    217 Tom Benedict        M  21/45   111/200  M4049  47   24:52.64  8:01   24:59.92  8:03 
  137    247 Alex Distefano      M   7/22   112/200  M-12   11   24:50.97  8:00   25:01.67  8:04 
  138    372 Chris Herbert       M  21/27   113/200  M2029  25   24:52.16  8:01   25:03.34  8:04 
  139    358 Mike Herbert        M  22/45   114/200  M4049  48   24:52.12  8:01   25:03.58  8:04 
  140    119 Tim Quackenbush     M  18/27   115/200  M5059  54   25:00.78  8:04   25:06.59  8:05 
  141    388 Marybeth Dadona     F   2/29    26/181  F5059  56   24:59.50  8:03   25:14.52  8:08 
  142    325 Joe Musin           M  25/34   116/200  M1319  13   25:05.15  8:05   25:15.53  8:08 
  143    285 Leonard Heroux      M  22/27   117/200  M2029  24   25:17.67  8:09   25:17.94  8:09 
  144    398 Daniel Einsiedel    M  26/34   118/200  M1319  14   25:18.97  8:09   25:27.93  8:12 
  145    174 Kevin Gunning       M  19/27   119/200  M5059  51   25:21.54  8:10   25:28.40  8:12 
  146    223 John Perra          M   1/4    120/200  M70+   70   25:25.26  8:11   25:31.25  8:13 
  147    105 Tom Ingala          M  21/31   121/200  M3039  37   25:33.54  8:14   25:36.91  8:15 
  148     28 Guy Glaude          M  20/27   122/200  M5059  51   25:30.24  8:13   25:39.38  8:16 
  149    203 Angela Mercaldi     F   3/24    27/181  F-12   10   25:21.07  8:10   25:40.19  8:16 
  150    149 Emily Wilson        F   3/38    28/181  F3039  38   25:34.70  8:14   25:46.85  8:18 
  151    335 Andrew Schmitt      M  27/34   123/200  M1319  14   25:54.88  8:21   25:57.34  8:22 
  152    282 Phil Selavka        M  28/34   124/200  M1319  19   25:47.30  8:19   25:58.39  8:22 
  153    244 Josh Seymour        M  23/27   125/200  M2029  28   25:41.28  8:17   25:59.49  8:22 
  154    266 Kevin Pallos        M  21/27   126/200  M5059  53   25:57.99  8:22   26:02.59  8:23 
  155    336 Cormac Donavan      M  29/34   127/200  M1319  15   26:00.37  8:23   26:03.42  8:24 
  156    204 Russell Maxfield    M  23/45   128/200  M4049  48   26:00.48  8:23   26:04.55  8:24 
  157    386 Sean Cox            M  24/45   129/200  M4049  43   25:50.74  8:20   26:04.70  8:24 
  158    313 Linda Collins       F   3/29    29/181  F5059  52   26:02.87  8:24   26:06.38  8:25 
  159     72 Julie Yulo-Medeiros F   4/29    30/181  F5059  51   25:54.76  8:21   26:06.76  8:25 
  160    373 Lisa Sienkiewicz    F   5/29    31/181  F5059  50   25:58.27  8:22   26:12.97  8:27 
  161    374 Michael Hammond     M  25/45   130/200  M4049  49   26:10.81  8:26   26:17.50  8:28 
  162    128 Chris Schoonerman   M  22/31   131/200  M3039  37   26:18.46  8:29   26:23.91  8:30 
  163     93 Laurie Von Schmidt  F   6/29    32/181  F5059  52   26:17.95  8:28   26:25.65  8:31 
  164    304 Carl Fuller         M   2/4    132/200  M70+   70   26:25.81  8:31   26:28.35  8:32 
  165    375 Julia Hammond       F  16/29    33/181  F1319  15   26:23.13  8:30   26:29.59  8:32 
  166     12 Jessica Semprebon   F   4/38    34/181  F3039  34   26:28.24  8:32   26:30.79  8:33 
  167    146 Elizabeth Abbott    F   4/15    35/181  F2029  21   26:29.99  8:32   26:36.33  8:34 
  168     84 Frank Barr          M   4/10   133/200  M6069  62   26:20.08  8:29   26:36.95  8:35 
  169    220 Melissa Byron       F   5/38    36/181  F3039  37   26:35.36  8:34   26:38.08  8:35 
  170    379 Debbie Timmes       F   7/29    37/181  F5059  50   26:37.33  8:35   26:41.49  8:36 
  171    185 Tyler Costa         M  30/34   134/200  M1319  15   26:29.02  8:32   26:42.48  8:36 
  172      3 Finn Joyce          M   8/22   135/200  M-12    8   26:37.59  8:35   26:45.28  8:37 
  173    224 Rich Norkun         M   5/10   136/200  M6069  62   26:41.46  8:36   26:46.97  8:38 
  174    187 Sean Murphy         M  23/31   137/200  M3039  38   26:32.49  8:33   26:48.03  8:38 
  175    195 Benjamin Holbrook   M   9/22   138/200  M-12   11   26:39.92  8:35   26:50.41  8:39 
  176    369 Daniel Crawford     M  24/27   139/200  M2029  28   26:42.85  8:36   26:51.14  8:39 
  177     31 Kimberlee Johnson   F   6/38    38/181  F3039  35   26:44.05  8:37   26:55.32  8:40 
  178    156 Robert Vanacore     M  26/45   140/200  M4049  47   26:46.98  8:38   26:56.89  8:41 
  179    157 Patrick Sullivan    M  24/31   141/200  M3039  39   26:48.02  8:38   26:58.39  8:41 
  180    279 Margie Wilson       F   8/29    39/181  F5059  52   26:53.19  8:40   27:01.83  8:43 
  181    315 Sean Duffy          M  31/34   142/200  M1319  14   26:46.22  8:37   27:01.98  8:43 
  182    399 Erin Murphy         F   5/15    40/181  F2029  24   26:58.05  8:41   27:03.59  8:43 
  183     19 Taryn Potter        F   4/24    41/181  F-12   10   26:58.73  8:42   27:04.91  8:44 
  184    164 Alina Brown         F   7/38    42/181  F3039  36   26:48.08  8:38   27:06.63  8:44 
  185    188 Amy Conklin         F   3/38    43/181  F4049  42   26:52.26  8:39   27:07.11  8:44 
  186    142 Erin Kasperski      F   4/38    44/181  F4049  44   26:52.13  8:39   27:07.19  8:44 
  187    160 Steven Cohen        M  27/45   143/200  M4049  47   27:02.37  8:43   27:08.40  8:45 
  188    316 Gabe Fletcher       M  32/34   144/200  M1319  14   26:54.83  8:40   27:10.78  8:45 
  189    118 Alyssa Mercaldi     F  17/29    45/181  F1319  15   27:05.86  8:44   27:13.67  8:46 
  190    182 Danny Roach         M  10/22   145/200  M-12    6   27:07.62  8:44   27:14.01  8:46 
  191    183 Jill Amaio          F   8/38    46/181  F3039  39   27:09.90  8:45   27:14.82  8:47 
  192    301 Mary Clark          F   9/38    47/181  F3039  36   27:03.71  8:43   27:15.80  8:47 
  193    103 Stacey Sienko       F   6/15    48/181  F2029  29   27:00.69  8:42   27:18.14  8:48 
  194    104 Nick Perry          M  25/27   146/200  M2029  28   27:00.74  8:42   27:18.17  8:48 
  195    245 Michael Angeli      M  26/27   147/200  M2029  24   27:02.83  8:43   27:20.85  8:49 
  196    113 Joseph Liudzius     M  22/27   148/200  M5059  54   27:16.35  8:47   27:21.97  8:49 
  197    252 Eleanor Rigby       F   5/24    49/181  F-12   10   27:18.41  8:48   27:23.34  8:49 
  198    327 George Gillespie    M   3/4    149/200  M70+   71   27:24.42  8:50   27:26.42  8:50 
  199    154 Brianna Minervino   F   6/24    50/181  F-12    9   27:22.38  8:49   27:29.36  8:51 
  200    234 Marian Scott        F   5/38    51/181  F4049  40   27:22.81  8:49   27:33.03  8:53 
  201    257 Keith Klemenski     M  28/45   150/200  M4049  49   27:14.71  8:47   27:36.70  8:54 
  202    143 Madison Kasperski   F  18/29    52/181  F1319  15   27:41.40  8:55   27:44.36  8:56 
  203     88 Kelli Padevillano   F   9/29    53/181  F5059  50   27:30.23  8:52   27:44.41  8:56 
  204    394 Morgan Govoni       F   7/24    54/181  F-12   12   27:41.75  8:55   27:44.73  8:56 
  205    314 Cailin Duffy        F   8/24    55/181  F-12   12   27:29.69  8:51   27:45.65  8:57 
  206    269 Emma Donahue        F  19/29    56/181  F1319  13   27:34.74  8:53   27:46.60  8:57 
  207    270 Maggie Donahue      F   9/24    57/181  F-12   11   27:35.73  8:53   27:46.97  8:57 
  208     11 Ted Hintz           M  29/45   151/200  M4049  43   27:30.82  8:52   27:47.37  8:57 
  209    186 Diana Murphy        F  10/38    58/181  F3039  35   27:33.47  8:53   27:48.07  8:57 
  210    332 Jacob Kostraba      M  33/34   152/200  M1319  14   27:47.80  8:57   27:51.18  8:58 
  211    179 Jennifer Kelley     F  11/38    59/181  F3039  38   27:41.84  8:55   27:55.89  9:00 
  212    100 Audrie Babineau     F  12/38    60/181  F3039  37   27:57.31  9:00   27:58.88  9:01 
  213     36 Randy Wallace       M  30/45   153/200  M4049  43   27:53.05  8:59   28:01.52  9:02 
  214    310 Sheyl Cloutiar      F   6/38    61/181  F4049  47   27:50.26  8:58   28:02.76  9:02 
  215     10 Jennifer Collingwoo F   7/38    62/181  F4049  40   27:52.85  8:59   28:07.31  9:04 
  216    260 Courtney Deveran    F  13/38    63/181  F3039  32   27:55.57  9:00   28:07.93  9:04 
  217    213 Mike Cassista       M  11/22   154/200  M-12    x   28:02.81  9:02   28:15.78  9:06 
  218    124 Kurt Swanke         M  31/45   155/200  M4049  46   28:09.91  9:04   28:17.64  9:07 
  219    181 Edward Roach        M  32/45   156/200  M4049  40   28:11.64  9:05   28:18.02  9:07 
  220     77 Ally Szkoda         F  20/29    64/181  F1319  16   28:13.81  9:06   28:18.33  9:07 
  221     89 Kathy Basil         F   8/38    65/181  F4049  47   28:20.86  9:08   28:20.86  9:08
  222    351 Roger Petersen      M  23/27   157/200  M5059  59   28:15.02  9:06   28:22.73  9:09 
  223    107 Joanne Roberson     F  10/29    66/181  F5059  52   28:22.42  9:08   28:26.01  9:10 
  224    109 Brianne Annino      F   7/15    67/181  F2029  22   28:23.63  9:09   28:26.82  9:10 
  225    400 Laura Galvin        F   9/38    68/181  F4049  44   28:26.26  9:10   28:28.76  9:10 
  226    153 Amanda Minervino    F  10/24    69/181  F-12   12   28:25.01  9:09   28:32.33  9:12 
  227     20 Katelyn Potter      F  11/24    70/181  F-12   12   28:32.72  9:12   28:39.54  9:14 
  228    293 Liam Curtin         M  12/22   158/200  M-12   12   28:30.56  9:11   28:41.46  9:15 
  229    184 Michael Costa       M  25/31   159/200  M3039  35   28:30.29  9:11   28:43.76  9:15 
  230     69 Skye Garafalo       F  14/38    71/181  F3039  37   28:35.98  9:13   28:44.81  9:16 
  231    350 Bonnie Bates        F  11/29    72/181  F5059  51   28:50.72  9:18   28:53.12  9:18 
  232    249 David Simko, Jr     M  26/31   160/200  M3039  36   28:37.76  9:13   28:54.49  9:19 
  233     85 Noah Gawkowski      M  13/22   161/200  M-12   12   28:48.36  9:17   28:57.25  9:20 
  234    292 Meryl Curtin        F  12/24    73/181  F-12    9   28:40.16  9:14   28:59.22  9:20 
  235    268 Katie Whitney       F  13/24    74/181  F-12    9   28:42.26  9:15   29:01.45  9:21 
  236    258 Lauren. Klemenski   F  14/24    75/181  F-12   10   28:42.15  9:15   29:01.74  9:21 
  237    298 Mackenzie Gremain   F  21/29    76/181  F1319  18   28:47.71  9:17   29:02.90  9:21 
  238    368 Michelle Crawford   F  15/38    77/181  F3039  33   28:55.45  9:19   29:03.99  9:22 
  239    161 Kevin Carillon      M  27/31   162/200  M3039  36   28:49.76  9:17   29:04.24  9:22 
  240     53 John Lachack        M  33/45   163/200  M4049  40   28:51.20  9:18   29:08.13  9:23 
  241     63 Shirley Terry       F  12/29    78/181  F5059  56   29:07.33  9:23   29:15.27  9:25 
  242    173 Kelly Stoldt        F  22/29    79/181  F1319  16   29:11.82  9:24   29:16.23  9:26 
  243    112 Sarah Marek         F  16/38    80/181  F3039  39   29:15.64  9:26   29:21.31  9:27 
  244    193 Billy Dinunzio      M  28/31   164/200  M3039  36   29:18.93  9:27   29:26.84  9:29 
  245    241 Leslie Dinunzio     F  17/38    81/181  F3039  36   29:19.11  9:27   29:26.95  9:29 
  246     33 Maryanne Shirshac   F   8/15    82/181  F2029  28   29:16.73  9:26   29:29.74  9:30 
  247    320 Kathy Harriman      F   1/6     83/181  F6069  60   29:24.45  9:28   29:34.35  9:32 
  248     18 Fiona Joyce         F  23/29    84/181  F1319  13   29:25.08  9:29   29:36.84  9:32 
  249    242 Jordan Schuler      F  24/29    85/181  F1319  17   29:33.10  9:31   29:37.82  9:33 
  250    230 Sharon Owen         F  10/38    86/181  F4049  49   29:22.52  9:28   29:41.53  9:34 
  251    229 Wesley Owen         M  34/45   165/200  M4049  49   29:23.09  9:28   29:42.11  9:34 
  252    289 Richard Zbrozek     M   6/10   166/200  M6069  66   29:41.86  9:34   29:44.18  9:35 
  253    360 Tina Lanzi          F  11/38    87/181  F4049  42   29:48.50  9:36   29:51.70  9:37 
  254     24 Kathleen Donnelly   F  18/38    88/181  F3039  36   29:48.93  9:36   29:51.75  9:37 
  255    168 Abigail Lefemine    F  25/29    89/181  F1319  13   29:58.12  9:39   29:58.12  9:39
  256    371 Karih Loretz        F   9/15    90/181  F2029  27   29:52.54  9:37   30:01.95  9:40 
  257    141 Cathy Squier        F  13/29    91/181  F5059  54   29:58.61  9:39   30:02.77  9:41 
  258      2 Maggie Joyce        F  12/38    92/181  F4049  45   29:59.28  9:40   30:07.33  9:42 
  259    286 Brud Miner          M  24/27   167/200  M5059  52   29:49.02  9:36   30:08.18  9:42 
  260    387 Trish Roby          F  13/38    93/181  F4049  43   30:00.65  9:40   30:09.13  9:43 
  261     32 Robert Shirshac     M   7/10   168/200  M6069  61   29:56.45  9:39   30:09.94  9:43 
  262     71 Lorraine Thomas     F  14/29    94/181  F5059  50   30:02.76  9:41   30:10.80  9:43 
  263    256 Courtney O'Dell-Pip F  14/38    95/181  F4049  40   30:02.01  9:41   30:13.91  9:44 
  264    347 Tony Dezinno        M  14/22   169/200  M-12   12   30:04.99  9:41   30:16.32  9:45 
  265    309 Madison Cloutior    F  15/24    96/181  F-12    8   30:04.63  9:41   30:16.49  9:45 
  266    280 Wendy Bartoszewicz  F  19/38    97/181  F3039  34   30:12.17  9:44   30:16.58  9:45 
  267    125 Eric Germain        M  35/45   170/200  M4049  47   30:01.52  9:40   30:18.87  9:46 
  268    123 Grant Cordeiro      M  36/45   171/200  M4049  42   30:01.88  9:40   30:19.22  9:46 
  269    365 Malcolm Todt        M   8/10   172/200  M6069  68   30:17.61  9:46   30:20.13  9:46 
  270    366 Diane Wikso         F  10/15    98/181  F2029  24   30:23.57  9:47   30:33.69  9:51 
  271     26 Karen Terry         F  15/38    99/181  F4049  43   30:23.83  9:48   30:34.35  9:51 
  272    136 Kim Sortino Fentres F  16/38   100/181  F4049  43   30:27.75  9:49   30:42.76  9:54 
  273    207 Steven Beaulieu     M  37/45   173/200  M4049  49   30:39.30  9:53   30:48.32  9:55 
  274     68 Amanda Starbala     F  15/29   101/181  F5059  53   30:42.14  9:53   30:50.99  9:56 
  275    355 Mary Markovitz      F  26/29   102/181  F1319  14   30:45.86  9:55   30:57.51  9:58 
  276     46 Maria L. Genca      F  17/38   103/181  F4049  40   30:48.09  9:55   30:57.91  9:58 
  277    198 Noah Gibson         M  15/22   174/200  M-12   11   30:50.37  9:56   31:01.35 10:00 
  278    303 Paul Buttress       M  25/27   175/200  M5059  51   30:47.34  9:55   31:01.92 10:00 
  279    308 Shiloh Dodge        F  11/15   104/181  F2029  24   30:44.92  9:54   31:03.49 10:00 
  280    236 Molly Freenan       F  16/24   105/181  F-12   11   30:59.59  9:59   31:13.20 10:03 
  281    235 Sue Freenan         F  18/38   106/181  F4049  40   31:00.53  9:59   31:13.94 10:04 
  282    200 Philip Wentworth    M  16/22   176/200  M-12   10   31:07.44 10:02   31:18.44 10:05 
  283    197 Samual Gibson       M  17/22   177/200  M-12    9   31:10.74 10:03   31:21.79 10:06 
  284    267 Genna Martini       F  19/38   107/181  F4049  40   31:27.72 10:08   31:31.90 10:09 
  285    363 Bruce Grisafe       M  26/27   178/200  M5059  59   31:26.01 10:08   31:33.91 10:10 
  286    377 Shauna Falkowski    F  20/38   108/181  F3039  35   31:32.21 10:10   31:37.18 10:11 
  287    248 Kira Roloff         F  17/24   109/181  F-12    8   31:36.78 10:11   31:46.28 10:14 
  288    151 Dawn Jenci          F  21/38   110/181  F3039  33   31:37.07 10:11   31:46.57 10:14 
  289    138 Melanie Champion    F  16/29   111/181  F5059  54   31:44.57 10:14   31:51.84 10:16 
  290     45 Ging Mangano        F  20/38   112/181  F4049  49   31:47.91 10:15   31:57.74 10:18 
  291    295 Tina Varni          F  22/38   113/181  F3039  36   32:08.15 10:21   32:08.15 10:21
  292    296 Heather Varni       F  23/38   114/181  F3039  38   31:54.85 10:17   32:08.40 10:21 
  293    158 Lisa Cohen          F  21/38   115/181  F4049  49   32:29.88 10:28   32:35.95 10:30 
  294     60 Tamara Thornton     F  24/38   116/181  F3039  30   32:27.69 10:27   32:37.20 10:30 
  295    263 Pamela Bugbee       F  25/38   117/181  F3039  35   32:20.06 10:25   32:40.39 10:31 
  296    130 Tuesday Warlely     F  22/38   118/181  F4049  45   32:17.98 10:24   32:41.55 10:32 
  297    240 Gary Hass           M   9/10   179/200  M6069  67   32:21.43 10:25   32:42.32 10:32 
  298    222 David Riddell       M  38/45   180/200  M4049  41   32:23.27 10:26   32:42.77 10:32 
  299     35 William Gagnon      M   4/4    181/200  M70+   77   32:43.87 10:33   32:52.96 10:36 
  300     55 Rocco Carbone       M  39/45   182/200  M4049  42   32:40.18 10:31   32:57.44 10:37 
  301    321 Cyndy Deckelman     F  23/38   119/181  F4049  42   32:49.82 10:35   33:06.86 10:40 
  302    287 Michelle Hayes      F  12/15   120/181  F2029  25   32:49.07 10:34   33:07.93 10:40 
  303    254 Rita Beata          F  26/38   121/181  F3039  39   32:58.76 10:37   33:09.31 10:41 
  304    334 Sharon Salomon      F  24/38   122/181  F4049  40   32:59.95 10:38   33:10.87 10:41 
  305    288 Linda Miner         F  17/29   123/181  F5059  51   32:57.95 10:37   33:17.41 10:43 
  306    262 Stacy Beck          F  25/38   124/181  F4049  42   33:16.65 10:43   33:29.28 10:47 
  307    110 Alberto Cifuentes   M  27/27   183/200  M2029  29   33:33.29 10:49   33:38.97 10:50 
  308    362 Cecelia Grisafe     F  18/29   125/181  F5059  57   34:08.68 11:00   34:16.89 11:03 
  309     87 Thomad Atkins       M  34/34   184/200  M1319  15   34:03.74 10:58   34:21.61 11:04 
  310    339 Carl Cloutier       M  40/45   185/200  M4049  48   34:09.40 11:00   34:22.15 11:04 
  311    219 Amanda Taylor       F  27/38   126/181  F3039  37   34:04.57 10:59   34:22.73 11:04 
  312    114 Virginia Osborne    F  19/29   127/181  F5059  55   34:18.49 11:03   34:23.92 11:05 
  313     81 Denise Scranton     F  20/29   128/181  F5059  59   34:19.24 11:03   34:26.29 11:06 
  314    206 Thomas Fenton       M  18/22   186/200  M-12    7   34:42.31 11:11   34:59.11 11:16 
  315    205 Kevin Fenton        M  29/31   187/200  M3039  34   34:43.40 11:11   34:59.66 11:16 
  316    246 Danyel Godwin       F  27/29   129/181  F1319  13   34:53.84 11:14   35:02.25 11:17 
  317    189 Mya Dee             F  13/15   130/181  F2029  23   35:06.52 11:19   35:08.16 11:19 
  318    349 Anna Schmitt        F  18/24   131/181  F-12   12   35:06.79 11:19   35:08.40 11:19 
  319     97 Sarah Caramma       F  19/24   132/181  F-12   12   35:03.63 11:18   35:12.03 11:20 
  320      9 Jillian Collingwood F  20/24   133/181  F-12   12   35:04.43 11:18   35:12.84 11:21 
  321    294 Allison Herr        F  21/29   134/181  F5059  53   34:58.99 11:16   35:17.94 11:22 
  322    228 Jeff Wiesner        M  30/31   188/200  M3039  37   35:21.89 11:23   35:35.73 11:28 
  323    226 Jenna Massaro       F  28/29   135/181  F1319  18   35:22.31 11:24   35:35.91 11:28 
  324    227 Gabriella Wiesner   F  21/24   136/181  F-12    6   35:22.23 11:24   35:36.12 11:28 
  325     76 Inna Fields         F  28/38   137/181  F3039  39   35:37.07 11:28   35:41.34 11:30 
  326    167 Julie Lefemine      F  26/38   138/181  F4049  46   35:30.47 11:26   35:47.08 11:32 
  327      1 Sarah Oakes         F  22/24   139/181  F-12    8   35:38.57 11:29   35:50.34 11:33 
  328    281 Allyson Machnik     F  29/38   140/181  F3039  35   35:46.92 11:32   35:52.51 11:33 
  329     58 Kathryn Ryan        F  22/29   141/181  F5059  58   35:57.04 11:35   36:14.80 11:40 
  330     99 Linda Martin        F  23/29   142/181  F5059  50   36:01.95 11:36   36:26.12 11:44 
  331    194 Anita Wooten        F  27/38   143/181  F4049  47   36:31.74 11:46   36:34.46 11:47 
  332    139 Ed Snyder           M  10/10   189/200  M6069  66   36:42.83 11:50   36:42.83 11:50
  333     51 Rosiris Espejo      F  28/38   144/181  F4049  47   36:54.26 11:53   37:11.44 11:59 
  334    212 Brandi Villeneuve   F  30/38   145/181  F3039  39   37:04.32 11:56   37:18.64 12:01 
  335     54 Tammy Bailey        F  31/38   146/181  F3039  38   37:03.25 11:56   37:19.65 12:01 
  336     57 Anne Bradley        F  14/15   147/181  F2029  27   37:03.54 11:56   37:19.68 12:01 
  337    340 Vicki Bosdan        F   2/6    148/181  F6069  61   37:02.98 11:56   37:21.69 12:02 
  338    102 Patrick Black       M  31/31   190/200  M3039  37   37:34.54 12:06   37:41.04 12:08 
  339    271 Jace Donahue        M  19/22   191/200  M-12    6   37:30.83 12:05   37:43.73 12:09 
  340    272 Dawn Donahue        F  29/38   149/181  F4049  41   37:31.71 12:05   37:44.29 12:09 
  341    393 Ryan Govani         M  20/22   192/200  M-12    7   37:29.36 12:04   37:45.04 12:10 
  342    273 Trent Donahue       M  41/45   193/200  M4049  42   37:32.80 12:06   37:45.19 12:10 
  343    264 Cindy Govoni        F  32/38   150/181  F3039  38   37:29.50 12:05   37:45.67 12:10 
  344    343 Megan Lemay         F  23/24   151/181  F-12   10   37:41.44 12:08   37:54.51 12:13 
  345     62 Jennifer Doyle      F  30/38   152/181  F4049  43   37:46.14 12:10   37:55.34 12:13 
  346     95 Dana Hambidge       F  33/38   153/181  F3039  31   37:42.24 12:09   38:02.48 12:15 
  347     61 Nancy Liebenson-Dav F  24/29   154/181  F5059  59   37:52.93 12:12   38:02.97 12:15 
  348    291 Lynde Dodge         F  25/29   155/181  F5059  55   37:47.37 12:10   38:07.31 12:17 
  349    277 Edwina Callaghan    F   3/6    156/181  F6069  63   38:53.62 12:32   39:03.62 12:35 
  350    342 Lavra Lemay         F  31/38   157/181  F4049  49   39:01.88 12:34   39:14.96 12:38 
  351    127 Sue Meadows         F  26/29   158/181  F5059  52   39:08.28 12:36   39:19.52 12:40 
  352    101 Elizabeth Black     F  34/38   159/181  F3039  35   39:32.44 12:44   39:39.29 12:46 
  353    265 Melissa Whitney     F  32/38   160/181  F4049  42   39:23.49 12:41   39:45.34 12:48 
  354     43 Zoey Pietras        F  24/24   161/181  F-12    6   39:33.45 12:44   39:48.70 12:49 
  355    169 Kathleen Bailey     F  33/38   162/181  F4049  47   39:41.07 12:47   40:01.57 12:53 
  356    131 Paula Ulm           F  34/38   163/181  F4049  48   39:51.52 12:50   40:12.35 12:57 
  357    202 Neil Alan           M  42/45   194/200  M4049  43   40:03.89 12:54   40:25.24 13:01 
  358    201 Cheryl Wentworth    F  35/38   164/181  F4049  42   40:23.46 13:01   40:33.33 13:04 
  359     50 Lisa Dewitt         F  35/38   165/181  F3039  35   40:42.89 13:07   40:59.46 13:12 
  360     49 Lisa Cassista       F  36/38   166/181  F3039  33   40:43.97 13:07   40:59.74 13:12 
  361    283 Sam Oakes           M  21/22   195/200  M-12    6   42:41.36 13:45   42:54.47 13:49 
  362      8 Timothy Oakes       M  43/45   196/200  M4049  43   42:41.86 13:45   42:54.73 13:49 
  363      6 Russell Oakes       M  44/45   197/200  M4049  46   42:43.91 13:46   42:57.71 13:50 
  364    284 Owen Joyce          M  22/22   198/200  M-12    5   42:44.24 13:46   42:57.98 13:50 
  365    261 Cynthia Peterson    F   1/2    167/181  F70+   80   43:05.62 13:53   43:16.21 13:56 
  366    319 Morgan Begin        F  15/15   168/181  F2029  21   43:55.56 14:09   44:03.33 14:11 
  367    348 Kim Sawicki         F  37/38   169/181  F3039  36   43:55.91 14:09   44:03.34 14:11 
  368     65 James Gannotti      M  45/45   199/200  M4049  42   43:59.59 14:10   44:23.50 14:18 
  369     52 Monica Smith        F  36/38   170/181  F4049  40   44:07.94 14:13   44:24.56 14:18 
  370     59 Lisa Harrison       F  27/29   171/181  F5059  50   44:50.64 14:27   45:08.46 14:32 
  371     67 Joanne Murphy       F  28/29   172/181  F5059  51   44:50.99 14:27   45:09.04 14:32 
  372     17 Gisele Bozzi        F   4/6    173/181  F6069  60   46:36.49 15:01   46:42.42 15:03 
  373    115 Kelly Clark         F  29/29   174/181  F5059  50   46:40.74 15:02   46:49.65 15:05 
  374    155 Yvette Minervino    F  37/38   175/181  F4049  47   48:23.70 15:35   48:51.10 15:44 
  375    218 Jordana Costa       F  29/29   176/181  F1319  17   48:58.02 15:46   49:20.16 15:53 
  376    215 Patty Anderson      F   5/6    177/181  F6069  64   48:58.42 15:46   49:20.53 15:53 
  377     23 Sue Schuler         F   2/2    178/181  F70+   70   50:10.97 16:10   50:17.54 16:12 
  378     25 Sally Rychlovsky    F   6/6    179/181  F6069  64   50:11.10 16:10   50:17.59 16:12 
  379     47 Karen Thompson      F  38/38   180/181  F3039  38   50:54.33 16:24   51:09.92 16:29 
  380     56 Ana N Rodriquez     F  38/38   181/181  F4049  42   50:53.05 16:23   51:09.97 16:29 
   381    322 Gary Vuylsteke      M  27/27   200/200  M5059  57   53:06.99 17:06   53:06.99 17:06  

                                                 For more information: 860-456-4451 

                                 This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2013, All Rights reserved