InterCommunity Firecracker 5K Road Race & Walk

Glatonbury, CT USA

6/30/2013 9:00 AM

Weather: HOT!

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner :John Busque

Women: 1st Place Winner :Julia Gilloran


 


================================================================================================
                 ***** Official 5K & Walker Results *****
================================================================================================
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1   193 John Busque         M   1/10     1/122  M1929  21 Manchester         CT   16:00.89  5:10   16:00.90  5:10 
    2  1311 Adam Seften         M   2/10     2/122  M1929  20 Bolton             CT   17:07.27  5:31   17:08.29  5:31 
    3    55 Kyle Collins        M   1/30     3/122  M3039  30 Wethersfield       CT   17:15.32  5:34   17:15.33  5:34 
    4   592 Brett Stoeffler     M   1/27     4/122  M4049  46 Tolland            CT   17:31.54  5:39   17:32.28  5:39 
    5  1329 Anders Peterson     M   2/30     5/122  M3039  36 Boston             MA   18:26.38  5:57   18:26.39  5:57 
    6  1322 Bruce Christensen   M   1/3      6/122  M0099   0 Bolton             CT   19:14.30  6:12   19:15.13  6:12 
    7   107 Tim Rascher         M   3/30     7/122  M3039  33 West Hartford      CT   20:06.94  6:29   20:12.81  6:31 
    8   197 John R McDonnell    M   3/10     8/122  M1929  26 Windsor            CT   20:55.65  6:45   20:56.90  6:45 
    9   190 Gerry Lafleur       M   2/27     9/122  M4049  46 Enfield            CT   21:15.71  6:51   21:19.10  6:52 
   10   195 Brian Fenn          M   4/30    10/122  M3039  34 Thomaston          CT   21:46.53  7:01   21:47.26  7:01 
   11   588 Travis Rock         M   4/10    11/122  M1929  23 Middletown         CT   21:51.81  7:03   21:52.73  7:03 
   12    27 Julia Gilloran      F   1/8      1/126  F1318  17 Pomfret Center     CT   21:56.10  7:04   21:57.99  7:05 
   13    58 Tom Soisson         M   1/14    12/122  M5059  50 Glastonbury        CT   22:04.90  7:07   22:05.58  7:07 
   14   573 John Coppola        M   3/27    13/122  M4049  40 Middletown         CT   22:04.70  7:07   22:09.14  7:08 
   15    71 Aaron Kelleher      M   1/4     14/122  M1318  17 Cromwell           CT   22:24.33  7:13   22:25.11  7:13 
   16   584 Desiree Davis       F   1/20     2/126  F-12   12 Bristol            CT   22:39.89  7:18   22:42.86  7:19 
   17    93 Brooks Snyder       M   5/30    15/122  M3039  32 Glastonbury        CT   22:57.42  7:24   23:04.40  7:26 
   18  1318 Brooke Garbe-Thomps F   1/32     3/126  F3039  31 Portland           CT   23:02.86  7:26   23:11.14  7:28 
   19   102 Randy Rasmussen     M   4/27    16/122  M4049  47 Easton             CT   23:18.32  7:31   23:19.91  7:31 
   20    51 Matthew Allard      M   6/30    17/122  M3039  32 Middletown         CT   23:20.64  7:31   23:24.65  7:33 
   21    80 Mike Trocchi        M   7/30    18/122  M3039  35 Colchester         CT   23:22.50  7:32   23:25.33  7:33 
   22   577 Chris Lemay         M   2/4     19/122  M1318  14 South Windsor      CT   23:25.50  7:33   23:25.51  7:33 
   23    91 Dave Toth           M   8/30    20/122  M3039  35 Bozrah             CT   23:23.86  7:32   23:26.40  7:33 
   24   103 David Grady         M   5/27    21/122  M4049  43 Coventry           CT   23:24.03  7:32   23:27.96  7:34 
   25  1326 Michele Pugliese    F   2/32     4/126  F3039  39 South Glastonbury  CT   23:23.91  7:32   23:35.82  7:36 
   26   585 Craig Taylor        M   9/30    22/122  M3039  37 Glastonbury        CT   23:51.62  7:41   23:54.97  7:42 
   27    57 Agnes Porell        F   1/28     5/126  F4049  44 East Hartford      CT   24:00.08  7:44   24:04.30  7:45 
   28   580 Scott Sweet         M   2/14    23/122  M5059  54 South Windsor      CT   23:53.64  7:42   24:06.67  7:46 
   29  1321 Matthew Krom        M  10/30    24/122  M3039  39 Plantsville        CT   23:55.24  7:42   24:07.23  7:46 
   30    23 Marc Petruzzi       M  11/30    25/122  M3039  37 Glastonbury        CT   23:57.44  7:43   24:07.56  7:46 
   31  1305 Wendy Lang          F   2/28     6/126  F4049  41 Glastonbury        CT   24:05.28  7:46   24:10.78  7:47 
   32   589 Tyler Booth         M  12/30    26/122  M3039  37 Glastonbury        CT   24:00.52  7:44   24:11.64  7:48 
   33   583 Jeffrey Davis       M   1/26    27/122  M-12   10 Bristol            CT   24:17.56  7:50   24:20.08  7:50 
   34    32 William Yost        M   1/6     28/122  M6069  61 Manchester         CT   24:23.85  7:52   24:25.57  7:52 
   35   129 Mark Harris         M   6/27    29/122  M4049  46 Berlin             CT   24:34.16  7:55   24:36.41  7:56 
   36    12 Ryan Haagensen      M   5/10    30/122  M1929  20 Colchester         CT   24:46.65  7:59   24:46.66  7:59 
   37    73 Kira Bradley        F   2/8      7/126  F1318  13 Cromwell           CT   24:44.96  7:58   24:47.57  7:59 
   38   132 Mike Underwood      M   3/14    31/122  M5059  57 9ebron             CT   24:59.76  8:03   25:00.31  8:03 
   39   187 Richard Lindahl     M  13/30    32/122  M3039  33 Vernon Rockville   CT   24:56.36  8:02   25:01.56  8:04 
   40  1316 Ron Smith           M   4/14    33/122  M5059  57 Glastonbury        CT   24:48.11  7:59   25:06.92  8:06 
   41  1315 Susan Smith         F   1/8      8/126  F5059  56 Glastonbury        CT   24:48.17  7:59   25:07.14  8:06 
   42   145 Abigayle Hovey      F   2/20     9/126  F-12   12 West Simsbury      CT   25:22.66  8:11   25:27.73  8:12 
   43   582 Madelyn Bergin      F   3/20    10/126  F-12    9 Glastonbury        CT   25:26.21  8:12   25:28.85  8:13 
   44    49 Walter Dewar        M   2/6     34/122  M6069  63 Lewisville         TX   25:27.72  8:12   25:30.73  8:13 
   45   194 Mark Vandevanter    M   7/27    35/122  M4049  42 Suffield           CT   25:18.70  8:09   25:39.66  8:16 
   46    14 Chelsea Ahmed       F   1/23    11/126  F1929  19 Colchester         CT   25:40.77  8:16   25:40.78  8:16 
   47   134 Julie Milder        F   3/32    12/126  F3039  37 Glastonbury        CT   25:47.90  8:19   25:50.97  8:20 
   48    90 Carolyn Linkov      F   3/28    13/126  F4049  41 Glastonbury        CT   25:47.47  8:19   25:52.46  8:20 
   49   105 Rick Olmstead       M  14/30    36/122  M3039  34 Vernon             CT   25:51.23  8:20   25:57.92  8:22 
   50    82 Michelle Currier    F   2/23    14/126  F1929  29 Manchester         CT   25:56.31  8:21   26:00.82  8:23 
   51    84 Jay Keiser          M   3/6     37/122  M6069  65 Middletown         CT   26:03.72  8:24   26:07.96  8:25 
   52   127 John M. Williams    M   8/27    38/122  M4049  42 Glastonbury        CT   26:08.68  8:25   26:10.50  8:26 
   53   110 Maksymilian Keska   M  15/30    39/122  M3039  36 Plantsville        CT   26:13.68  8:27   26:19.65  8:29 
   54    87 Ryan Barcikowski    M   2/26    40/122  M-12    9 Glastonbury        CT   26:22.20  8:30   26:22.21  8:30 
   55   117 Hannah Syme         F   3/23    15/126  F1929  26 Willington         CT   26:09.23  8:26   26:24.45  8:30 
   56  1328 Kelli Pakady        F   4/23    16/126  F1929  27 Maple Hill         CT   26:11.83  8:26   26:24.49  8:30 
   57   594 Bryan Holcombe      M   9/27    41/122  M4049  40 Tolland            CT   26:34.86  8:34   26:39.18  8:35 
   58    69 Kristin Kelleher    F   4/28    17/126  F4049  43 Cromwell           CT   26:47.65  8:38   26:50.07  8:39 
   59    48 Rebecca Restrepo    F   4/20    18/126  F-12   11 East Hartford      CT   26:56.23  8:41   26:59.23  8:42 
   60   579 Gary Samek          M   5/14    42/122  M5059  53 Colchester         CT   26:56.92  8:41   27:05.78  8:44 
   61    46 Frank Restrepo      M  16/30    43/122  M3039  35 East Hartford      CT   27:02.35  8:43   27:05.93  8:44 
   62   581 Rebecca Cyr         F   5/23    19/126  F1929  24 Vernon Rockville   CT   26:53.64  8:40   27:05.99  8:44 
   63   185 Jay Spiegel         M   6/14    44/122  M5059  54 Woodbridge         CT   26:58.29  8:41   27:07.37  8:44 
   64    72 Deborah Bradley     F   5/28    20/126  F4049  44 Cromwell           CT   27:05.46  8:44   27:07.80  8:44 
   65   184 Brent Germain       M  10/27    45/122  M4049  45 Glastonbury        CT   27:02.79  8:43   27:10.85  8:45 
   66   590 Ryan McKeen         M  17/30    46/122  M3039  33 East Granby        CT   26:52.16  8:39   27:12.70  8:46 
   67    53 Will Comstock       M  18/30    47/122  M3039  30 Colchester         CT   27:08.32  8:45   27:13.06  8:46 
   68    68 Mark Vallandingham  M  19/30    48/122  M3039  34 Franklin           CT   27:09.54  8:45   27:15.32  8:47 
   69    98 Deb Brown           F   6/28    21/126  F4049  48 Glastonbury        CT   26:59.53  8:42   27:19.21  8:48 
   70    97 Rob Brown           M  11/27    49/122  M4049  49 Glastonbury        CT   27:01.54  8:42   27:21.02  8:49 
   71  1323 Anthony A Pierlioni M   6/10    50/122  M1929  27 East Hartford      CT   27:24.10  8:50   27:32.55  8:52 
   72    74 Charles Loya        M   7/14    51/122  M5059  56 Torrington         CT   27:36.00  8:54   27:38.35  8:54 
   73   150 Mahari Bash         M   3/26    52/122  M-12    8 Glastonbury        CT   27:40.48  8:55   27:40.49  8:55 
   74   198 Bryan Scala         M   7/10    53/122  M1929  27 Windsor            CT   27:50.29  8:58   27:54.67  9:00 
   75    50 Jennifer King       F   3/8     22/126  F1318  15 Glastonbury        CT   27:54.70  9:00   27:59.11  9:01 
   76    83 Daniel Calligan     M  20/30    54/122  M3039  36 Bristol            CT   28:00.05  9:01   28:03.71  9:02 
   77   126 Wayne T. Bickley    M   4/6     55/122  M6069  64 Somers             CT   28:05.34  9:03   28:07.35  9:04 
   78   593 John Szakiewicz     M  12/27    56/122  M4049  41 Glastonbury        CT   27:58.12  9:01   28:11.97  9:05 
   79   578 Roger Colon         M   2/3     57/122  M0099   0                    PR   28:18.72  9:07   28:20.67  9:08 
   80   116 Charles Fidlar      M   1/2     58/122  M70+   73 Nnorfolk           CT   28:15.56  9:06   28:21.41  9:08 
   81   180 Evan Melocowsky     M   4/26    59/122  M-12    8 Glastonbury        CT   28:26.01  9:10   28:26.10  9:10 
   82   109 Kimberly Borst      F   6/23    23/126  F1929  25 Connecticut        CT   28:29.44  9:11   28:34.30  9:12 
   83   146 Jamie Clark         F   5/20    24/126  F-12    9                         28:30.28  9:11   28:44.71  9:16 
   84  1310 Tim Bedard          M  21/30    60/122  M3039  36 Rocky Hill         CT   28:43.94  9:15   29:00.96  9:21 
   85    81 Kevin Gabriel       M   8/14    61/122  M5059  54 Newington          CT   28:59.78  9:20   29:02.91  9:21 
   86     5 Samantha Eaton      F   4/8     25/126  F1318  16 East Granby        CT   29:04.82  9:22   29:12.58  9:25 
   87    63 Alejandro Restrepo  M  22/30    62/122  M3039  33 West Hartford      CT   29:09.44  9:24   29:12.73  9:25 
   88    36 Brian Crowell       M  13/27    63/122  M4049  47 S. Glastonbury     CT   29:07.03  9:23   29:19.65  9:27 
   89   131 Richard Borbely     M  14/27    64/122  M4049  45 Glastonbury        CT   29:28.82  9:30   29:33.96  9:31 
   90   597 Robyn Sleath        F   4/32    26/126  F3039  36 Colchester         CT   29:36.43  9:32   29:43.63  9:35 
   91   587 Lucy Bergin         F   6/20    27/126  F-12    8 Glastonbury        CT   29:48.87  9:36   29:51.07  9:37 
   92    13 Penney Ahmed        F   2/8     28/126  F5059  50 Colchester         CT   29:44.54  9:35   29:51.99  9:37 
   93     7 Christen Walsh      F   7/23    29/126  F1929  22 Glastonbury        CT   29:48.97  9:36   29:55.27  9:38 
   94   101 Joan Defrances      F   7/28    30/126  F4049  41 Hamden             CT   29:48.02  9:36   29:55.30  9:38 
   95   149 Steve Oppenheim     M  15/27    65/122  M4049  45 Glastonbury        CT   29:50.35  9:37   29:56.52  9:39 
   96    34 Katie Locatelli     F   8/23    31/126  F1929  27 Enfield            CT   29:52.71  9:38   29:59.13  9:40 
   97    99 Jason Yip           M   3/4     66/122  M1318  13 Glastonbury        CT   30:05.74  9:42   30:06.36  9:42 
   98  1314 Robyn Demarco       F   5/32    32/126  F3039  32 Waterbury          CT   30:00.15  9:40   30:07.06  9:42 
   99    70 Kathryn Kelleher    F   5/8     33/126  F1318  14 Cromwell           CT   30:06.54  9:42   30:09.49  9:43 
  100   148 Beth Rosenberg      F   6/32    34/126  F3039  31 Bristol            CT   30:13.58  9:44   30:18.18  9:46 
  101   189 Michele Lafluer     F   7/32    35/126  F3039  38 Enfield            CT   30:13.29  9:44   30:19.30  9:46 
  102   188 Sarah Finnan        F           36/126            Enfield            CT   30:16.02  9:45   30:22.38  9:47 
  103    47 Andrew Restrepo     M   4/4     67/122  M1318  15 East Hartford      CT   30:24.66  9:48   30:27.92  9:49 
  104  1385 Bryan Dixon         M  23/30    68/122  M3039  31 Vernon Rockville   CT   30:19.78  9:46   30:28.45  9:49 
  105   106 Kara Mitchell       F   8/32    37/126  F3039  30 South Glastonbury  CT   30:19.67  9:46   30:32.55  9:50 
  106    35 Jessica Walsh       F   9/32    38/126  F3039  32 Windsor            CT   30:28.80  9:49   30:35.41  9:51 
  107     1 Brian Fell          M   9/14    69/122  M5059  52 Rocky Hill         CT   30:43.30  9:54   30:45.17  9:54 
  108     2 Julie Fell          F   9/23    39/126  F1929  22 Rocky Hill         CT   30:43.19  9:54   30:45.28  9:54 
  109   108 Anne Fagan          F  10/32    40/126  F3039  39 Cromwell           CT   30:45.21  9:54   30:52.83  9:57 
  110    65 Cara Tonucci        F  11/32    41/126  F3039  30 Glastonbury        CT   30:46.96  9:55   30:53.68  9:57 
  111    64 Matthew Restrepo    M   5/26    70/122  M-12    9 West Hartford      CT   30:51.91  9:57   30:54.62  9:57 
  112   200 Ruth Bergin         F   8/28    42/126  F4049  41 Glastonbury        CT   31:07.48 10:02   31:10.40 10:03 
  113   183 Ken Reed            M  10/14    71/122  M5059  59 Glastonbury        CT   31:18.95 10:05   31:18.95 10:05 
  114   182 Kacey Howard        F  12/32    43/126  F3039  30 Plainfield         CT   31:28.79 10:08   31:28.80 10:08 
  115   142 Tim Coon            M  11/14    72/122  M5059  53 Glastonbury        CT   31:27.69 10:08   31:31.12 10:09 
  116    41 Denise Fraser       F   9/28    44/126  F4049  48 Glastonbury        CT   31:28.12 10:08   31:36.06 10:11 
  117  1303 Cathleen Swody      F  13/32    45/126  F3039  35 Glastonbury        CT   31:14.63 10:04   31:38.98 10:12 
  118   575 Colin McFall        M   6/26    73/122  M-12    5 Glastonbury        CT   31:19.53 10:05   31:40.70 10:12 
  119    33 Amy Magoulas        F  14/32    46/126  F3039  30 Glastonbury        CT   31:33.69 10:10   31:41.15 10:12 
  120  1312 Ashley Vanoyke      F           47/126            Columbia           CT   31:37.19 10:11   31:44.96 10:14 
  121   104 Kim Keller          F  10/28    48/126  F4049  44 Glastonbury        CT   31:42.44 10:13   31:55.20 10:17 
  122  1304 Gary Korman         M  16/27    74/122  M4049  44 South Glastonbury  CT   31:54.15 10:17   32:06.37 10:21 
  123  1308 Barbara Maloney     F   1/4     49/126  F6069  67 Tolland            CT   32:00.70 10:19   32:07.75 10:21 
  124    54 Jaime Tyler         F  10/23    50/126  F1929  25 Belchertown        MA   31:55.99 10:17   32:11.30 10:22 
  125  1332 Katherine Lelasher  F   7/20    51/126  F-12   10 Glastonbury        CT   32:01.60 10:19   32:18.40 10:24 
  126  1335 Kevin Lelasher      M  17/27    75/122  M4049  46 Glastonbury        CT   32:03.20 10:20   32:20.13 10:25 
  127    26 Renee Lavoie        F  11/28    52/126  F4049  42 Glastonbury        CT   32:14.35 10:23   32:21.85 10:26 
  128    79 Lisa Syphers        F  12/28    53/126  F4049  43 Somers             CT   32:04.82 10:20   32:22.59 10:26 
  129  1317 Vicki Sklar         F   3/8     54/126  F5059  52 W Hartford         CT   32:20.82 10:25   32:27.95 10:27 
  130    52 Pete Horansky       M  24/30    76/122  M3039  33 Colchester         CT   32:26.56 10:27   32:32.13 10:29 
  131  1313 Brian Cardona       M  18/27    77/122  M4049  40 Columbia           CT   32:25.20 10:27   32:33.04 10:29 
  132     9 Mike Fowler         M   8/10    78/122  M1929  25 San Francisco      CA   32:31.07 10:28   32:38.48 10:31 
  133     8 Brittany Fowler     F  11/23    55/126  F1929  22 Marlborough        CT   32:31.24 10:29   32:38.63 10:31 
  134    25 Keith Williams      M  25/30    79/122  M3039  37 South Windsor      CT   32:44.12 10:33   32:44.12 10:33 
  135   600 Connie Berdan       F   6/8     56/126  F1318  13 Glastonbury        CT   32:44.59 10:33   32:48.18 10:34 
  136   133 Jeffrey Cote        M  19/27    80/122  M4049  43 Glastonbury        CT   32:32.04 10:29   32:51.57 10:35 
  137   181 Holly Masi          F  13/28    57/126  F4049  43 Hamden             CT   32:51.83 10:35   32:57.37 10:37 
  138  1340 Megan Hatch         F  15/32    58/126  F3039  30 Milford            CT   32:52.02 10:35   33:05.11 10:39 
  139    15 Andrew Parkany      M   7/26    81/122  M-12   10 Glastonbury        CT   33:07.36 10:40   33:07.50 10:40 
  140   176 Scarlett Sehrt      F   8/20    59/126  F-12    7 Glastonbury        CT   33:04.52 10:39   33:18.12 10:44 
  141   177 Violet Sehrt        F   9/20    60/126  F-12    5 Glastonbury        CT   33:04.84 10:39   33:18.23 10:44 
  142   147 Grant Sehrt         M   8/26    82/122  M-12    3 Glastonbury        CT   33:18.66 10:44   33:18.66 10:44 
  143   158 William Girard      M   9/26    83/122  M-12    9 Colchester         CT   33:11.50 10:41   33:22.73 10:45 
  144   156 Jack Girard         M  10/26    84/122  M-12    6 S. Glastonbury     CT   33:12.28 10:42   33:23.73 10:45 
  145    16 Brianna McClelland  F  12/23    61/126  F1929  19 South Glastonbury  CT   33:10.17 10:41   33:26.61 10:46 
  146    11 Scott Algiere       M  20/27    85/122  M4049  48 South Glastonbury  CT   33:10.68 10:41   33:26.66 10:46 
  147    89 James Girard        M  26/30    86/122  M3039  37 South Glastonbury  CT   33:16.32 10:43   33:27.23 10:47 
  148   111 Shari Mathew        M  21/27    87/122  M4049  42 Glastonbury        CT   33:34.51 10:49   33:38.85 10:50 
  149    76 Courtney Kinmonth   F  16/32    62/126  F3039  31 Norwich            CT   33:42.15 10:51   33:47.46 10:53 
  150    67 Amy Vallandingham   F  17/32    63/126  F3039  32 Franklin           CT   33:43.24 10:52   33:48.92 10:54 
  151   114 Dianne Merrigan     F  14/28    64/126  F4049  48 Newington          CT   33:41.09 10:51   33:52.19 10:55 
  152   192 Graham McLaughlin   M  11/26    88/122  M-12   10 Glastonbury        CT   33:49.28 10:54   33:53.27 10:55 
  153   191 Jeff McLaughlin     M  22/27    89/122  M4049  43 Glastonbury        CT   33:49.57 10:54   33:53.87 10:55 
  154   141 Russ Tew            M   2/2     90/122  M70+   70 W Hartford         CT   33:49.96 10:54   33:54.14 10:55 
  155  1325 Tulani Grant        F  18/32    65/126  F3039  37 Jewett City        CT   33:40.64 10:51   33:59.23 10:57 
  156  1306 Allison Whitaker    F  15/28    66/126  F4049  47 Rockfall           CT   34:07.48 11:00   34:27.86 11:06 
  157    92 Carrie Wechsler     F  16/28    67/126  F4049  40 Glastonbury        CT   34:23.95 11:05   34:29.39 11:07 
  158    22 Paul Milheiro       M  27/30    91/122  M3039  36 Ellington          CT   34:18.77 11:03   34:30.19 11:07 
  159  1339 Joe Hildenbrand     M  12/14    92/122  M5059  59 Glastonbury        CT   34:24.26 11:05   34:44.12 11:11 
  160   163 Donovan Hendrick    M  12/26    93/122  M-12    8 Willimantic        CT   34:35.43 11:09   34:47.06 11:12 
  161   120 Sarah Hendrick      F  17/28    68/126  F4049  45 Williamantic       CT   34:35.91 11:09   34:47.26 11:12 
  162    88 Lisa Girard         F  19/32    69/126  F3039  36 South Glastonbury  CT   34:35.70 11:09   34:47.74 11:12 
  163   157 Michael Girard      M  13/26    94/122  M-12    5 S. Glastonbury     CT   34:35.75 11:09   34:47.79 11:12 
  164   135 Rich Jarvis         M   9/10    95/122  M1929  28 Coventry           CT   34:57.21 11:16   35:07.78 11:19 
  165   591 Tatiana Ramos       F  13/23    70/126  F1929  29 Springfield        MA   35:01.44 11:17   35:23.35 11:24 
  166   196 Michael Burdett     M  23/27    96/122  M4049  49 Portland           CT   35:01.60 11:17   35:23.70 11:24 
  167    62 Melina Restrepo     F  14/23    71/126  F1929  29 West Hartford      CT   35:20.24 11:23   35:24.05 11:24 
  168    19 Eric Armstrong      M  28/30    97/122  M3039  31 East Hartford      CT   35:16.44 11:22   35:29.23 11:26 
  169   115 Julie Cesare        F  18/28    72/126  F4049  46 Middletown         CT   35:32.44 11:27   35:43.24 11:30 
  170    43 Stacy Miller        F  20/32    73/126  F3039  34 Hartford           CT   35:39.06 11:29   36:01.72 11:36 
  171    66 Anne Truslow        F  19/28    74/126  F4049  43 Andover            CT   35:53.25 11:34   36:02.05 11:36 
  172   576 Gina Drobeling      F  21/32    75/126  F3039  37 Colchester         CT   35:53.44 11:34   36:03.32 11:37 
  173   137 Kimberly Cote       F  15/23    76/126  F1929  26 New Britain        CT   35:48.48 11:32   36:11.02 11:39 
  174   138 Walkiria Carrasco   F  16/23    77/126  F1929  27 New Britain        CT   35:49.70 11:32   36:12.09 11:40 
  175   175 Dylan Polak         M  14/26    98/122  M-12    7 Glastonbury        CT   36:18.30 11:42   36:22.88 11:43 
  176   118 David Polak         M  24/27    99/122  M4049  46 Glastonbury        CT   36:19.01 11:42   36:23.58 11:43 
  177   574 Campbell McFall     M  15/26   100/122  M-12    7 Glastonbury        CT   36:13.64 11:40   36:32.54 11:46 
  178    21 Maura Maloney       F  20/28    78/126  F4049  45 Mystic             CT   36:22.62 11:43   36:33.65 11:47 
  179    77 Julia Cechini       F   7/8     79/126  F1318  14 South Glastonbury  CT   36:33.77 11:47   36:43.23 11:50 
  180    78 Carter Cechini      M  16/26   101/122  M-12   11 South Glastonbury  CT   36:34.20 11:47   36:43.72 11:50 
  181  1338 Alison Hildenbrand  F  17/23    80/126  F1929  29 Fairfield          CT   36:33.57 11:47   36:53.47 11:53 
  182   161 Catherine Fr Gravat F  10/20    81/126  F-12    6 Glastonbury        CT   36:44.76 11:50   36:55.49 11:54 
  183   136 Allison Chiasson    F   8/8     82/126  F1318  13 Vernon Rockville   CT   37:06.94 11:57   37:17.54 12:01 
  184  1327 Jackson Rurtia      M  17/26   102/122  M-12    4 East Hampton       CT   37:02.41 11:56   37:20.07 12:02 
  185    94 Ted Wallace         M   5/6    103/122  M6069  62 Glastonbury             37:11.49 11:59   37:21.48 12:02 
  186   199 Jacqueline Wheelock F  18/23    83/126  F1929  22 Windsor            CT   37:17.95 12:01   37:22.24 12:02 
  187   144 Camilla Wessels     F  11/20    84/126  F-12    6 Plantsville        CT   37:14.50 12:00   37:24.66 12:03 
  188   143 Christina Wessels   F  22/32    85/126  F3039  38 Plantsville        CT   37:17.63 12:01   37:28.03 12:04 
  189   130 Amber Sehrt         F  23/32    86/126  F3039  38 Glastonbury        CT   37:07.60 11:57   37:28.64 12:04 
  190   100 Marc Sehrt          M  25/27   104/122  M4049  48 Glastonbury        CT   37:07.67 11:58   37:28.70 12:04 
  191   168 Paige Lemieux       F  12/20    87/126  F-12   10 Amston             CT   37:23.46 12:03   37:41.96 12:09 
  192   128 Corliss Ucci        F   4/8     88/126  F5059  57 Rocky Hill         CT   37:32.86 12:06   37:42.63 12:09 
  193   122 Joann Pagliughi     F   5/8     89/126  F5059  56 Glastonbury        CT   37:39.41 12:08   37:48.35 12:11 
  194    24 Patty Parent        F  21/28    90/126  F4049  43 Glastonbury        CT   37:36.35 12:07   37:48.90 12:11 
  195    28 Christine Roberge   F  22/28    91/126  F4049  41 Glastonbury        CT   37:38.34 12:07   37:50.93 12:11 
  196  1324 David Jaquith       M  26/27   105/122  M4049  46 Manchester         CT   37:36.55 12:07   37:58.82 12:14 
  197    45 Emily Shea          F  24/32    92/126  F3039  37 South Glastonbury  CT   37:50.36 12:11   37:59.76 12:14 
  198   164 Sophie Hendrick     F  13/20    93/126  F-12    8 Willimantic        CT   38:08.92 12:17   38:20.84 12:21 
  199   121 Frank Hendrick      M  13/14   106/122  M5059  54 Willimantic        CT   38:09.42 12:17   38:21.11 12:21 
  200    29 Rose Carter         F  23/28    94/126  F4049  45 Coventry           CT   38:15.88 12:19   38:28.31 12:23 
  201     6 Danielle Mandeville F  24/28    95/126  F4049  43 East Granby        CT   38:26.05 12:23   38:40.19 12:27 
  202   169 Adam Lemieux        M  18/26   107/122  M-12    8 Amston             CT   38:48.52 12:30   38:55.74 12:32 
  203   123 Sara Lemieux        F  25/28    96/126  F4049  40 Amston             CT   38:49.37 12:30   38:56.41 12:33 
  204    95 Danielle Bull       F  19/23    97/126  F1929  26 Staffordville      CT   39:05.60 12:35   39:23.85 12:41 
  205  1319 Whitney Hubbard     F  20/23    98/126  F1929  27 Portland           CT   39:16.85 12:39   39:36.92 12:46 
  206  1320 Casey Lehmann       F           99/126            Manchester         CT   39:16.97 12:39   39:39.09 12:46 
  207    96 Mindy Durrell       F  21/23   100/126  F1929  27 Stafford Springs   CT   39:25.70 12:42   39:44.60 12:48 
  208    38 Lisa Hurley         F   6/8    101/126  F5059  50 Glastonbury        CT   39:45.56 12:48   39:56.19 12:52 
  209    40 Christy Drapeau     F  26/28   102/126  F4049  44 Wilbraham          MA   40:12.45 12:57   40:20.63 13:00 
  210    37 Lindsey D'Angelo    F  25/32   103/126  F3039  32 South Glastonbury  CT   40:22.58 13:00   40:30.67 13:03 
  211    75 Maureen Miller      F   7/8    104/126  F5059  50 Glastonbury        CT   40:21.97 13:00   40:38.92 13:06 
  212   124 Anne Bowman         F   2/4    105/126  F6069  61 Glastonbury        CT   40:40.21 13:06   40:57.32 13:11 
  213   119 Kim Andrews         F   8/8    106/126  F5059  52 Manchester         CT   40:54.71 13:11   41:05.25 13:14 
  214   599 Tony Avelloni       M   3/3    108/122  M0099   0 Naugatuck          CT   41:35.16 13:24   41:40.78 13:25 
  215    56 Amanda Billiot      F  26/32   107/126  F3039  34 Lebanon            CT   41:47.34 13:28   41:50.59 13:29 
  216   153 Harrison Billiot    M  19/26   109/122  M-12    5 Lebanon            CT   41:47.22 13:27   41:50.74 13:29 
  217   596 Brenda R Hall       F   3/4    108/126  F6069  63 Champaign          IL   41:44.08 13:26   41:55.91 13:30 
  218   595 Johnie Hall         M   6/6    110/122  M6069  67 Illinois           IL   41:44.88 13:27   41:56.24 13:30 
  219   166 Abigail Jarvie      F  14/20   109/126  F-12    6 Southbury          CT   41:51.88 13:29   42:06.78 13:34 
  220    60 Donald Jarvie       M  29/30   111/122  M3039  33 Southbury          CT   41:52.90 13:29   42:07.40 13:34 
  221   112 Karen Polmatier     F  27/32   110/126  F3039  37 Wethersfield       CT   42:20.64 13:38   42:31.12 13:42 
  222   186 Eliza Polmatier     F  15/20   111/126  F-12    6 Wethersfield       CT   42:20.96 13:38   42:31.15 13:42 
  223  1302 Steve Glynn         M  30/30   112/122  M3039  38 Glastonbury        CT   42:14.35 13:36   42:39.22 13:44 
  224  1301 Evan Glynn          M  20/26   113/122  M-12    4 Glastonbury        CT   42:14.13 13:36   42:40.15 13:45 
  225    42 Keri Tardif         F  22/23   112/126  F1929  29 Hartford           CT   42:37.38 13:44   42:59.22 13:51 
  226  1330 Grace Doherty       F  16/20   113/126  F-12    7 Glastonbury        CT   42:38.45 13:44   43:03.40 13:52 
  227    18 Heather Doherty     F  28/32   114/126  F3039  38 Glastonbury        CT   42:45.91 13:46   43:05.67 13:53 
  228    59 Sarah Jarvie        F  29/32   115/126  F3039  31 Southbury          CT   43:06.13 13:53   43:19.94 13:57 
  229   165 Taryn Jarvie        F  17/20   116/126  F-12    4 Southbury          CT   43:08.42 13:54   43:22.65 13:58 
  230    30 Nicole Carter       F  23/23   117/126  F1929  26 Coventry           CT   43:12.75 13:55   43:24.85 13:59 
  231   160 Logan Granfield     M  21/26   114/122  M-12    7 Wetherfi           CT   43:38.50 14:03   43:48.17 14:06 
  232   125 Hannah Granfield    F  30/32   118/126  F3039  38 Wethersfield       CT   43:38.92 14:03   43:48.32 14:06 
  233    31 Gretchen Cutuli     F  27/28   119/126  F4049  49 Coventry           CT   43:46.86 14:06   44:02.64 14:11 
  234   174 Luke Murray         M  22/26   115/122  M-12    6 Ellington          CT   43:58.88 14:10   44:09.46 14:13 
  235   173 Liam Murray         M  23/26   116/122  M-12    6 Ellington          CT   44:00.72 14:10   44:11.00 14:14 
  236     4 Erin Murray         F  31/32   120/126  F3039  34 Ellington          CT   44:00.52 14:10   44:11.11 14:14 
  237   172 Becca Markowitz     F  18/20   121/126  F-12    8 Rockyhill          CT   44:05.57 14:12   44:14.47 14:15 
  238    17 David Doherty       M  27/27   117/122  M4049  40 Glastonbury        CT   44:08.18 14:13   44:32.98 14:21 
  239  1334 Jack Doherty        M  24/26   118/122  M-12    5 Glastonbury        CT   44:13.26 14:14   44:33.11 14:21 
  240  1307 Gregory Pagliughi   M  10/10   119/122  M1929  27 Glastonbury        CT   44:32.16 14:21   44:40.62 14:23 
  241   113 Jeraldine Tucker    F  28/28   122/126  F4049  49 Cromwell           CT   45:31.36 14:40   45:49.98 14:46 
  242   171 Matteo Luzi         M  25/26   120/122  M-12    4 Glastonbury        CT   47:01.37 15:09   47:16.28 15:13 
  243   162 Mary Collins Gravat F  19/20   123/126  F-12    3 Glastonbury        CT   47:04.21 15:10   47:19.51 15:14 
  244  1309 Nathan Maleski      M  26/26   121/122  M-12   10 Glastonbury        CT   49:48.66 16:02   49:59.13 16:06 
  245   598 Vicki Gagliardi     F  32/32   124/126  F3039  39 Southington        CT   51:28.59 16:35   51:51.60 16:42 
  246   140 Gary Vuylsteke      M  14/14   122/122  M5059  57 Uncasville         CT   52:29.30 16:54   52:51.28 17:01 
  247   170 Juliana Luzi        F  20/20   125/126  F-12    6 Glastonbury        CT   53:58.47 17:23   54:11.20 17:27 
  248   139 Patty Vuylsteke     F   4/4    126/126  F6069  62 Uncasville         CT 1:03:45.90 20:32 1:03:45.90 20:32 
 

                                                 For more information: 860-456-4451 

                                 This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2013, All Rights reserved