Brooklyn Fair 5K Road Race

Brooklyn, CT USA

8/25/2013 8:00 AM

Weather: Sunny - low 50's

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner :Nicholas Migani

Women: 1st Place Winner :Linda Spooner


 


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

             ********* Results in order of gun time **********

Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1   1390 Nicholas Migani     M   1/13     1/122  M2029  23 Jewett City        CT   15:58.86  5:09   15:59.68  5:09 
    2    340 Michael Stadolnik   M   1/22     2/122  M4049  40 Plainfield         CT   16:48.41  5:25   16:49.23  5:25 
    3    508 Rory Apperson       M   1/29     3/122  M3039  32 Danielson          CT   17:41.21  5:42   17:42.28  5:42 
    4    251 Steve Hamill        M   2/22     4/122  M4049  40 Brooklyn           CT   17:55.62  5:47   17:56.44  5:47 
    5    514 Bruce Christensen   M   3/22     5/122  M4049  40 Bolton             CT   18:20.40  5:55   18:21.22  5:55 
    6    364 Robert Tamburri     M   1/16     6/122  M5059  52 Chaplin            CT   19:22.06  6:15   19:23.64  6:15 
    7    365 Linda Spooner       F   1/30     1/123  F3039  39 Sturbridge         MA   19:22.28  6:15   19:24.44  6:15 
    8    300 Jonathan Muollo     M   2/29     7/122  M3039  31 Dracut             MA   19:24.81  6:15   19:26.56  6:16 
    9    791 Gene Michael Deary  M   2/13     8/122  M2029  22 Brooklyn           CT   19:24.71  6:15   19:26.87  6:16 
   10    213 Brooke Brouillard   F   1/21     2/123  F1319  13 Brooklyn           CT   19:52.99  6:24   19:53.65  6:25 
   11    319 Fernando Rincon     M   4/22     9/122  M4049  40 Glastonbury        CT   19:53.49  6:25   19:54.31  6:25 
   12    272 Mark Kelley         M   2/16    10/122  M5059  50 Stafford Springs   CT   20:00.00  6:27   20:00.82  6:27 
   13   1383 Dan Cote            M   3/13    11/122  M2029  28 Thompson           CT   19:56.10  6:25   20:02.35  6:27 
   14   1607 Dan Cad             M   3/29    12/122  M3039  33 Gaylordsville      CT   20:03.47  6:28   20:05.60  6:29 
   15   1384 Abigail Levine      F   2/21     3/123  F1319  14 Bethesda           MD   20:07.97  6:29   20:08.79  6:30 
   16    351 Charles Vandenburgh M   5/22    13/122  M4049  48 Bolton             CT   20:06.37  6:29   20:08.99  6:30 
   17   1367 Jackie Sullivan     F   1/15     4/123  F2029  22 Jewett City        CT   20:18.00  6:33   20:19.55  6:33 
   18    202 Paul Baldini        M   6/22    14/122  M4049  41 North Haven        CT   20:20.93  6:33   20:22.89  6:34 
   19    328 Marc Scrivener      M   7/22    15/122  M4049  44 Willimantic        CT   20:21.12  6:34   20:25.71  6:35 
   20    511 Shayne Bigelow      M   1/14    16/122  M-12   11 Hampton            CT   20:26.15  6:35   20:26.97  6:35 
   21    361 Joshua Wojcik       M   4/29    17/122  M3039  30 Danielson          CT   20:27.66  6:36   20:27.66  6:36 
   22    512 Marian Bigelow      F   1/27     5/123  F4049  40 Hampton            CT   20:28.66  6:36   20:29.80  6:36 
   23   1366 David Ferland       M   5/29    18/122  M3039  35 Danielson          CT   20:41.83  6:40   20:42.65  6:40 
   24    337 Nicholas Smith      M   1/16    19/122  M1319  13 Brooklyn           CT   20:43.09  6:41   20:45.18  6:41 
   25    283 Mike Lee            M   3/16    20/122  M5059  51 Manchester         CT   20:43.59  6:41   20:46.55  6:42 
   26    295 Patrick Melly       M   2/16    21/122  M1319  15 West Hartford      CT   20:45.33  6:41   20:47.86  6:42 
   27    279 Abigail Lamarre     F   3/21     6/123  F1319  17 Woodstock Valley   CT   20:43.34  6:41   20:48.00  6:42 
   28    366 Josh Spooner        M   6/29    22/122  M3039  37 Sturbridge         MA   20:46.88  6:42   20:49.80  6:43 
   29    266 Eric Ingalls        M   4/13    23/122  M2029  26 Queens             NY   21:08.24  6:49   21:10.44  6:49 
   30    265 Ed Ilewicz          M   4/16    24/122  M5059  58 Sterling           CT   21:15.76  6:51   21:18.00  6:52 
   31    281 Sylvia Lawrence     F   4/21     7/123  F1319  14 East Woodstock     CT   21:16.63  6:51   21:20.60  6:53 
   32    282 Jennifer Lee        F   5/21     8/123  F1319  13 Manchester         CT   21:22.55  6:53   21:26.01  6:54 
   33   1388 Katie Esposito      F   2/15     9/123  F2029  22 Hamden             CT   21:26.89  6:55   21:27.71  6:55 
   34   1365 Chris Ternowchek    M   7/29    25/122  M3039  34 Brooklyn           CT   21:42.62  7:00   21:46.68  7:01 
   35    287 Tyson Malek         M   5/13    26/122  M2029  27 Pomfret Center     CT   21:52.77  7:03   21:56.46  7:04 
   36    789 Gene Deary          M   5/16    27/122  M5059  50 Brooklyn           CT   21:55.96  7:04   21:56.78  7:04 
   37    318 Alejando Rincon     M   2/14    28/122  M-12   12 Glastonbury        CT   21:55.84  7:04   21:58.22  7:05 
   38    302 Greg Niles          M   6/16    29/122  M5059  50 Stonington         CT   21:57.47  7:05   21:58.29  7:05 
   39    362 Jordyn Woodland     F   6/21    10/123  F1319  14 Woodstock          CT   21:59.32  7:05   22:03.08  7:06 
   40    238 Brittany Eber       F   7/21    11/123  F1319  13 Pomfret            CT   21:58.96  7:05   22:03.14  7:06 
   41    261 Ryan Humphreys      M   3/16    30/122  M1319  14 Brooklyn           CT   22:14.53  7:10   22:18.82  7:11 
   42    204 Andrew Barton       M   8/22    31/122  M4049  48 Bristol            CT   22:19.68  7:12   22:20.50  7:12 
   43    260 Paul Humphreys      M   9/22    32/122  M4049  47 Brooklyn           CT   22:17.64  7:11   22:22.45  7:13 
   44    347 Burnie Thompson     M   4/16    33/122  M1319  17 Storrs             CT   22:18.20  7:11   22:24.19  7:13 
   45    788 John Ywarsky        M   8/29    34/122  M3039  32 North Grosvenordal CT   22:20.94  7:12   22:25.51  7:14 
   46    373 Kara Tamburri       F   2/27    12/123  F4049  43 Chaplin            CT   22:29.90  7:15   22:32.59  7:16 
   47    367 John Ross           M   5/16    35/122  M1319  16 Brooklyn           CT   22:34.40  7:16   22:38.26  7:18 
   48    254 Karl Heilemann      M  10/22    36/122  M4049  44 Brooklyn           CT   22:39.30  7:18   22:43.28  7:19 
   49    252 William Hamill      M   3/14    37/122  M-12   12 Brooklyn           CT   22:45.81  7:20   22:46.63  7:20 
   50    229 Roger Coutu Jr      M   6/16    38/122  M1319  13 Danielson          CT   22:44.54  7:20   22:48.44  7:21 
   51    317 Kirsten Rigney      F   2/30    13/123  F3039  38 Woodstock          CT   22:47.96  7:21   22:52.72  7:22 
   52    211 Stephen Bourbeau    M   9/29    39/122  M3039  38 Brooklyn           CT   22:48.37  7:21   22:53.09  7:22 
   53    357 Stephen Wetherell   M   7/16    40/122  M1319  13 Brooklyn           CT   22:52.11  7:22   22:53.21  7:22 
   54    516 Mohamoud Hussein    M  11/22    41/122  M4049  40 Maple Hill         CT   23:04.98  7:26   23:05.72  7:27 
   55    304 Adam Osmond         M  12/22    42/122  M4049  46 Farmington         CT   23:07.79  7:27   23:08.61  7:27 
   56   1605 William Patlermann  M   6/13    43/122  M2029  25 Westerly           RI   23:02.04  7:25   23:10.43  7:28 
   57    325 Michelle White      F   3/30    14/123  F3039  34 Lisbon             CT   23:16.06  7:30   23:19.48  7:31 
   58    271 Lincoln Kamau       M  10/29    44/122  M3039  37 Brooklyn           CT   23:24.67  7:33   23:25.67  7:33 
   59   1362 Spring Cole         F   3/27    15/123  F4049  48 Danielson          CT   23:23.33  7:32   23:26.05  7:33 
   60   1611 Michael Myslenski   M  13/22    45/122  M4049  40 Brooklyn           CT   23:11.89  7:29   23:27.73  7:34 
   61    217 Nicole Cadro        F   8/21    16/123  F1319  15 Brooklyn           CT   23:26.63  7:33   23:30.35  7:34 
   62    244 Kelly Flannery      F   3/15    17/123  F2029  26 Middletown         CT   23:28.89  7:34   23:32.39  7:35 
   63    301 Laura Muollo        F   4/15    18/123  F2029  29 Dracut             MA   23:30.88  7:35   23:34.61  7:36 
   64    226 Stephen Cook        M   1/7     46/122  M6069  60 Danielson          CT   23:37.91  7:37   23:39.49  7:37 
   65    525 Jacob Grasis        M   8/16    47/122  M1319  17 Vernon Rockville   CT   23:36.35  7:36   23:44.54  7:39 
   66    798 Sarah Orkney        F   5/15    19/123  F2029  26 Voluntown          CT   23:43.24  7:39   23:45.84  7:39 
   67   1375 Lisa Bastien        F   4/30    20/123  F3039  30 Lebanon            CT   23:45.68  7:39   23:47.85  7:40 
   68    797 Vincent Barone      M   7/13    48/122  M2029  22 Niantic            CT   23:47.03  7:40   23:51.87  7:41 
   69    307 David Partyka       M   7/16    49/122  M5059  50 Mansfield          CT   23:47.39  7:40   23:55.45  7:43 
   70   1370 Ben Langevin        M  11/29    50/122  M3039  30                         23:44.87  7:39   23:57.82  7:43 
   71    237 Chris Dodge         M  12/29    51/122  M3039  35 Woodstock          CT   24:01.27  7:44   24:03.03  7:45 
   72    368 Patrick Dragon      M  14/22    52/122  M4049  42 Brooklyn           CT   23:57.89  7:43   24:04.69  7:45 
   73    275 Rhonda Kubilis      F   4/27    21/123  F4049  44 Webster            MA   23:57.76  7:43   24:06.69  7:46 
   74    316 Jonathan Riel       F   6/15    22/123  F2029  28 North Grosvenor Da CT   24:02.07  7:45   24:08.82  7:47 
   75    315 Wyatt Rich          M   4/14    53/122  M-12    8 Pomfret            CT   24:04.18  7:45   24:10.21  7:47 
   76    249 Martha Goldstein    F   5/30    23/123  F3039  30 Pomfret Center     CT   24:21.46  7:51   24:25.89  7:52 
   77   1373 Josh Robichaud      M   9/16    54/122  M1319  14 Danielson          CT   24:27.13  7:53   24:30.48  7:54 
   78    326 Matthew Schwab      M  13/29    55/122  M3039  30 Brooklyn           CT   24:24.30  7:52   24:34.29  7:55 
   79    313 Suzette Readng      F   5/27    24/123  F4049  40 Columbia           CT   24:30.98  7:54   24:35.27  7:55 
   80    787 Alexander Litke     M   5/14    56/122  M-12    9 Brooklyn           CT   24:35.60  7:55   24:44.70  7:58 
   81    219 Julie Caouette      F   1/14    25/123  F5059  54 Brooklyn           CT   24:39.78  7:57   24:45.44  7:59 
   82    264 Bryan Hurlburt      M  14/29    57/122  M3039  34 Tolland            CT   24:46.01  7:59   24:49.02  8:00 
   83    333 Eric Sirois         M  15/29    58/122  M3039  34 Plainfield         CT   24:43.18  7:58   24:51.06  8:00 
   84    358 MacKenzie White     F   7/15    26/123  F2029  21 Brooklyn           CT   24:44.94  7:58   24:52.01  8:01 
   85    792 Richard Blake       M   8/16    59/122  M5059  53 Plainfield         CT   24:51.66  8:01   24:56.80  8:02 
   86   1363 Eric Pechie         M   8/13    60/122  M2029  28 Norwich            CT   24:51.53  8:01   25:00.39  8:03 
   87    305 James Pailthorpe    M   9/13    61/122  M2029  28 Vernon             CT   24:52.94  8:01   25:00.64  8:04 
   88    336 Colin Smith         M   6/14    62/122  M-12   10 Brooklyn           CT   25:08.23  8:06   25:09.69  8:06 
   89    262 Brian Hunton        M  16/29    63/122  M3039  37 Rutland            MA   25:01.39  8:04   25:10.73  8:07 
   90   1364 Ron Lynch III       M  10/13    64/122  M2029  28 Groton             CT   25:04.69  8:05   25:12.79  8:07 
   91    290 Ben Mattheis        M   9/16    65/122  M5059  59 Cheshire           CT   25:02.31  8:04   25:14.76  8:08 
   92    519 Bill Ghio           M  10/16    66/122  M5059  59 Bristol            CT   25:13.54  8:08   25:17.36  8:09 
   93   1376 Bryan Albee         M  10/16    67/122  M1319  14 Danielson          CT   25:17.72  8:09   25:21.57  8:10 
   94    224 Warren Church       M   1/5     68/122  M70+   70 Chaplin            CT   25:20.64  8:10   25:23.04  8:11 
   95   1368 Danielle Fontaine   F   8/15    27/123  F2029  23 Plainfield         CT   25:22.26  8:10   25:24.18  8:11 
   96    280 Ryan Lapierre       M  11/16    69/122  M1319  13 Plainfield         CT   25:24.28  8:11   25:25.10  8:11 
   97    235 Edit Dipippo        F   2/14    28/123  F5059  50 Brooklyn           CT   25:28.31  8:12   25:32.24  8:14 
   98    250 Caroline Hamill     F   1/13    29/123  F-12   12 Brooklyn           CT   25:35.91  8:15   25:36.68  8:15 
   99    363 Sawyer Woodland     M  12/16    70/122  M1319  16 Woodstock          CT   25:34.11  8:14   25:39.22  8:16 
  100    785 Ronald Dombrowski   M   2/5     71/122  M70+   70 Uncasville         CT   25:41.32  8:17   25:42.14  8:17 
  101   1391 Nina Bumpus         F   6/30    30/123  F3039  33 Moosup             CT   25:40.05  8:16   25:45.41  8:18 
  102    277 Amanda Kuhn         F   9/15    31/123  F2029  24 Vernon             CT   25:45.51  8:18   25:48.58  8:19 
  103    346 Rachel Tambling     F   7/30    32/123  F3039  32 Mansfield Center   CT   25:52.35  8:20   25:57.74  8:22 
  104    352 Chris Vandenburgh   M  13/16    72/122  M1319  16 Bolton             CT   25:57.05  8:22   26:01.91  8:23 
  105   1369 Rebecca Langevin    F   8/30    33/123  F3039  35 Brooklyn           CT   25:54.85  8:21   26:02.18  8:23 
  106    793 Chris Lupian        M  17/29    73/122  M3039  30 Pomfret Center     CT   26:03.29  8:24   26:08.35  8:25 
  107   1601 James Wright        M  18/29    74/122  M3039  36 Brooklyn           CT   26:07.67  8:25   26:16.99  8:28 
  108    207 Zach Blain          M  11/13    75/122  M2029  28 Middletown         CT   26:12.70  8:27   26:17.08  8:28 
  109    203 Barry Bartholic     M  19/29    76/122  M3039  38 Moosup             CT   26:08.39  8:25   26:20.35  8:29 
  110   1392 Joyce Sthause       F   6/27    34/123  F4049  40 Brooklyn           CT   26:14.64  8:27   26:20.95  8:29 
  111    253 Jeanne Harrington   F   9/30    35/123  F3039  32 Canterbury         CT   26:16.77  8:28   26:22.56  8:30 
  112    324 David Royer         M   2/7     77/122  M6069  68 Plainfield         CT   26:18.09  8:28   26:25.56  8:31 
  113    796 Jon Zielinsle       M  20/29    78/122  M3039  32 Voluntown          CT   26:26.51  8:31   26:29.29  8:32 
  114    335 Amanda Slater       F   9/21    36/123  F1319  17 Brooklyn           CT   26:37.84  8:35   26:40.21  8:36 
  115    524 John Grasis         M  14/16    79/122  M1319  14 Vernon Rockville   CT   26:34.42  8:34   26:42.83  8:36 
  116    263 Carrie Hunton       F  10/30    37/123  F3039  37 Rutland            MA   26:34.22  8:34   26:43.09  8:36 
  117   1602 Sheila Frost        F   7/27    38/123  F4049  43 Brooklyn           CT   26:37.47  8:35   26:43.42  8:37 
  118    786 Jennifer Litke      F  11/30    39/123  F3039  38 Brooklyn           CT   26:36.84  8:34   26:45.72  8:37 
  119    243 Tracy Fish          M  11/16    80/122  M5059  53 Canterbury         CT   26:51.95  8:39   26:56.21  8:41 
  120   1397 Jack Pothier        M   7/14    81/122  M-12    9 Moosup             CT   26:54.62  8:40   26:57.70  8:41 
  121   1396 Joshua Pothier      M  21/29    82/122  M3039  36 Moosup             CT   26:54.44  8:40   26:58.44  8:41 
  122   1393 Lori Riley          F   8/27    40/123  F4049  48 Storrs Mansfield   CT   26:58.99  8:42   27:04.29  8:43 
  123    248 Laurie Glaude       F   9/27    41/123  F4049  43 Moosup             CT   26:55.78  8:41   27:06.55  8:44 
  124    790 Sarah Blake         F  10/15    42/123  F2029  24 Plainfield         CT   27:04.32  8:43   27:10.38  8:45 
  125    285 Kaleigh Ligus       F  11/15    43/123  F2029  20 Vernon             CT   27:00.32  8:42   27:10.90  8:45 
  126   1389 Stephan Canavan     M   8/14    83/122  M-12    8 Ashford            CT   27:12.47  8:46   27:13.29  8:46 
  127    215 Paul Ca             M  15/22    84/122  M4049  40 Ashford            CT   27:14.13  8:46   27:16.21  8:47 
  128    314 Scott Rice          M  22/29    85/122  M3039  37 Canterbury         CT   27:13.76  8:46   27:19.55  8:48 
  129   1398 Nathan Becher       M   9/14    86/122  M-12   11 Brooklyn           CT   27:24.41  8:50   27:25.23  8:50 
  130    296 David Messier       M  23/29    87/122  M3039  33 Bozrah             CT   27:13.71  8:46   27:26.95  8:51 
  131    303 Colleen O'Neil      F  12/30    44/123  F3039  32 Pomfret            CT   27:24.24  8:50   27:37.99  8:54 
  132    354 Megan Vertefeuille  F  10/21    45/123  F1319  15 Dayville           CT   27:37.63  8:54   27:41.25  8:55 
  133    784 Brian Litke         M  24/29    88/122  M3039  37 Brooklyn           CT   27:34.84  8:53   27:44.56  8:56 
  134   1399 Zachary Litke       M  10/14    89/122  M-12    7 Brooklyn           CT   27:35.54  8:53   27:44.79  8:56 
  135    312 Vicki Quagliaroli   F   1/3     46/123  F6069  60 Stafford Springs   CT   27:47.81  8:57   27:50.67  8:58 
  136    359 Edward Sabukewicz   M  12/16    90/122  M5059  52 Lisbon             CT   27:46.86  8:57   27:52.21  8:59 
  137    231 Autumn Cyr          F  13/30    47/123  F3039  38 Amston             CT   27:47.98  8:57   27:52.69  8:59 
  138   1374 Aimee Anderson      F  14/30    48/123  F3039  38 Brooklyn           CT   27:48.96  8:58   27:55.83  9:00 
  139    218 Jacob Camp          M  12/13    91/122  M2029  25 Vernon             CT   27:49.08  8:58   27:56.95  9:00 
  140    338 Jennifer Stachowiak F  15/30    49/123  F3039  32 Windham            CT   27:56.79  9:00   28:02.23  9:02 
  141   1381 Mohan Radhakishnan  M  25/29    92/122  M3039  34 Danielson          CT   28:01.22  9:02   28:03.73  9:02 
  142    331 Kimberly Shepherd   F  10/27    50/123  F4049  40 Woodstock          CT   27:56.32  9:00   28:04.16  9:03 
  143    356 Peter Wetherell     M  13/16    93/122  M5059  51 Brooklyn           CT   27:59.34  9:01   28:07.29  9:04 
  144    257 Stacey Holmes       F  16/30    51/123  F3039  35 Franklin           CT   28:13.72  9:06   28:23.25  9:09 
  145    278 John Lachack        M  16/22    94/122  M4049  40 North Franklin     CT   28:19.00  9:07   28:25.75  9:10 
  146    246 Ronald Gale         M   3/5     95/122  M70+   70 Norwich            CT   28:27.03  9:10   28:31.35  9:11 
  147    348 Megan Thompson      F  11/27    52/123  F4049  45 Storrs             CT   28:28.56  9:10   28:36.82  9:13 
  148    236 Stella Dipippo      F   2/13    53/123  F-12   12 Brooklyn           CT   28:36.37  9:13   28:39.05  9:14 
  149    245 Elizabeth Gagnon    F  17/30    54/123  F3039  32 Norwich            CT   28:29.91  9:11   28:41.92  9:15 
  150    274 Wayne Kettlety      M  14/16    96/122  M5059  56 Putnam             CT   28:35.39  9:13   28:43.05  9:15 
  151    309 Michael Pietras     M  17/22    97/122  M4049  41 Storrs             CT   28:55.64  9:19   29:00.91  9:21 
  152    339 Christina Stadolnik F  18/30    55/123  F3039  37 Plainfield         CT   28:52.90  9:18   29:03.40  9:22 
  153    510 Taylor Deveau                                  18 Brooklyn           CT   29:00.21  9:21   29:04.61  9:22 
  154    233 Marcy Dawley        F   3/14    56/123  F5059  50 Putnam             CT   28:58.45  9:20   29:10.23  9:24 
  155   1361 Julia Purcell       F   3/13    57/123  F-12   10 Brooklyn           CT   29:12.97  9:25   29:15.49  9:26 
  156    371 Christopher Klawitt M  15/16    98/122  M1319  18 Brooklyn           CT   29:12.74  9:25   29:15.76  9:26 
  157    360 Katelyn Williams    F  11/21    58/123  F1319  17 North Stonington   CT   29:24.60  9:28   29:31.57  9:31 
  158    509 Karl Salvati        M   3/7     99/122  M6069  60 East Haddam        CT   29:29.90  9:30   29:41.59  9:34 
  159    308 Gwen Perry          F  12/27    59/123  F4049  44 Sterling           CT   29:36.52  9:32   29:42.32  9:34 
  160    276 Shayna Kubilis      F  12/21    60/123  F1319  15 Webster            MA   29:38.89  9:33   29:47.72  9:36 
  161    206 Amanda Berard       F   4/14    61/123  F5059  57 Plainfield         CT   29:49.18  9:36   29:57.54  9:39 
  162   1395 Pamela Schecr       F  19/30    62/123  F3039  31 Southington        CT   29:50.78  9:37   30:02.34  9:41 
  163    267 James Ingalls       M   4/7    100/122  M6069  63 Brooklyn           CT   29:52.99  9:38   30:02.98  9:41 
  164   1394 Nicholas Landry     M  26/29   101/122  M3039  39 Southington        CT   29:51.97  9:37   30:03.58  9:41 
  165    273 Deborah Kettlety    F  13/27    63/123  F4049  42 Putnam             CT   30:02.18  9:41   30:09.82  9:43 
  166    350 Kelly Trivella      F  13/21    64/123  F1319  15 Brooklyn           CT   30:01.26  9:40   30:10.65  9:43 
  167    292 Thomas A. McIntosh  M   4/5    102/122  M70+   76 Coventry           CT   30:26.04  9:48   30:27.88  9:49 
  168    298 Nancy Michaud       F  14/27    65/123  F4049  44 Taftville          DE   30:40.64  9:53   30:50.69  9:56 
  169    209 Joe Blyskal         M  27/29   103/122  M3039  32 Mansfield Center   CT   30:45.65  9:55   30:54.88  9:58 
  170   1609 Geoff Westfail      M   5/7    104/122  M6069  64 Brooklyn                30:36.13  9:51   30:59.59  9:59 
  171   1610 Rose Westfall       F   4/13    66/123  F-12    5 Brooklyn                30:36.25  9:52   30:59.89  9:59 
  172    349 Abi Trivella        F  14/21    67/123  F1319  15 Brooklyn           CT   30:56.17  9:58   31:06.28 10:01 
  173    513 Keeling Chin                                   14 Brooklyn           CT   31:01.97 10:00   31:11.84 10:03 
  174    344 Silas Strandson     M  11/14   105/122  M-12   12 Brooklyn           CT   31:07.44 10:02   31:18.50 10:05 
  175    294 Meg Melly           F  15/21    68/123  F1319  15 West Hartford      CT   31:18.19 10:05   31:22.71 10:06 
  176    293 John Melly          M  18/22   106/122  M4049  40 West Hartford      CT   31:21.21 10:06   31:25.80 10:07 
  177    507 Kelly Pestey        F  16/21    69/123  F1319  19 Lebanon            CT   31:30.73 10:09   31:37.63 10:11 
  178    375 Alexandra Purcell   F   5/13    70/123  F-12   11 Brooklyn           CT   31:48.52 10:15   31:51.24 10:16 
  179   1371 Emily Arters        F   6/13    71/123  F-12   10 Brooklyn           CT   31:49.15 10:15   31:51.64 10:16 
  180    220 Rocco Carbone       M  19/22   107/122  M4049  42 North Franklin     CT   31:45.20 10:14   31:53.30 10:16 
  181   1372 Harry Arters        M  20/22   108/122  M4049  45 Brooklyn           CT   31:51.97 10:16   31:55.21 10:17 
  182    201 Ronald Albee Sr.    M   5/5    109/122  M70+   70 Danielson          CT   31:48.28 10:15   31:55.55 10:17 
  183    520 Kelly St. Laurent   F  15/27    72/123  F4049  46 Brooklyn           CT   31:48.34 10:15   31:57.85 10:18 
  184    515 Susan Kirkconnell   F   5/14    73/123  F5059  58 Brooklyn           CT   31:48.80 10:15   31:57.88 10:18 
  185    225 Logan Contos        M  12/14   110/122  M-12   11 Amston             CT   31:58.90 10:18   32:03.97 10:20 
  186    230 Erin Crosby         F  12/15    74/123  F2029  26 Central Village    CT   31:58.42 10:18   32:04.84 10:20 
  187    284 Monica Lee          F  16/27    75/123  F4049  47 Manchester         CT   32:09.21 10:21   32:15.90 10:24 
  188    214 Emily Buell         F  17/21    76/123  F1319  15 Hampton            CT   32:18.95 10:25   32:25.59 10:27 
  189    212 Christine Bourque   F  17/27    77/123  F4049  48 Sterling           CT   32:17.91 10:24   32:28.85 10:28 
  190    241 Lisa Faucher        F   6/14    78/123  F5059  55 North Grosvenordal CT   32:32.72 10:29   32:43.28 10:32 
  191   1604 Lauren Miner        F  13/15    79/123  F2029  27 Norwich            CT   32:37.57 10:31   32:46.32 10:33 
  192    322 Benjamin Rocher     M  28/29   111/122  M3039  33 Windsor            CT   32:53.69 10:36   33:12.14 10:42 
  193    234 Carla Demers        F   7/14    80/123  F5059  51 Brooklyn           CT   33:13.99 10:42   33:20.06 10:44 
  194   1386 Rebecca Palmer      F  14/15    81/123  F2029  25 Tolland            CT   33:24.87 10:46   33:30.60 10:48 
  195   1382 Betty Privee        F   8/14    82/123  F5059  59 Brooklyn           CT   33:38.38 10:50   33:46.33 10:53 
  196    288 Liz Mancino         F  20/30    83/123  F3039  30 Windsor            CT   33:37.92 10:50   33:46.83 10:53 
  197    255 Melissa Hemmig      F  21/30    84/123  F3039  30 Brooklyn           CT   33:40.74 10:51   33:51.58 10:54 
  198    299 Alysyn Mullen       F  18/27    85/123  F4049  42 Griswold           CT   33:48.83 10:54   34:02.07 10:58 
  199    355 Matthew Vollinger   M  13/13   112/122  M2029  26 Pomfret            CT   33:44.19 10:52   34:05.08 10:59 
  200    334 Hillary Sirois      F  22/30    86/123  F3039  33 Plainfield         CT   33:58.58 10:57   34:07.95 11:00 
  201    259 Aleesha Howe        F  18/21    87/123  F1319  18 Wagontown          PA   34:02.72 10:58   34:09.53 11:00 
  202    270 Kelsey Jurgilewicz  F  19/21    88/123  F1319  15 Norfolk            CT   34:02.85 10:58   34:09.60 11:00 
  203    227 Madison Coutu       F   7/13    89/123  F-12   11 Danielson          CT   34:10.58 11:01   34:10.58 11:01 
  204    228 Roger Coutu         M  21/22   113/122  M4049  43 Danielson          CT   34:05.18 10:59   34:10.62 11:01 
  205    332 Stephanie Sherman   F  19/27    90/123  F4049  42 North Stonington   CT   34:13.39 11:01   34:21.22 11:04 
  206    330 Jonathan Shapiro    M  15/16   114/122  M5059  50 Framingham         MA   34:21.88 11:04   34:28.19 11:06 
  207   1379 Poorvi Mohanakrnan  F   8/13    91/123  F-12    8 Danielson          CT   34:27.40 11:06   34:31.14 11:07 
  208   1378 Melanie Chapman     F   9/14    92/123  F5059  55 Meriden            CT   34:36.58 11:09   34:47.12 11:12 
  209    506 Karen Duff          F  20/27    93/123  F4049  43 Bozrah             CT   34:51.67 11:14   34:58.85 11:16 
  210    374 Anthony Purcell     M  13/14   115/122  M-12    8 Brooklyn           CT   34:57.98 11:16   35:00.78 11:17 
  211    795 Kathyrn Maschka     F  15/15    94/123  F2029  20 Hampton            CT   35:03.83 11:18   35:09.29 11:19 
  212   1603 David Rull          M  14/14   116/122  M-12   12 Brooklyn           CT   35:18.24 11:22   35:27.61 11:25 
  213    345 Lesley Sweeney      F  21/27    95/123  F4049  46 Mansfield Center   CT   35:27.76 11:25   35:33.39 11:27 
  214    372 Sherri Vogt         F  22/27    96/123  F4049  45 Brooklyn           CT   35:25.84 11:25   35:33.82 11:27 
  215    240 Rosie Espejo        F  23/27    97/123  F4049  47 North Franklin     CT   35:40.62 11:29   35:47.46 11:32 
  216    518 Linda St Laurent    F   9/13    98/123  F-12   11 Brooklyn           CT   35:40.96 11:30   35:51.63 11:33 
  217   1608 Allison Gilbert     F  23/30    99/123  F3039  30 Brooklyn           CT   35:37.15 11:28   35:51.68 11:33 
  218   1606 Al Lyons            M   6/7    117/122  M6069  67 Brooklyn           CT   35:41.24 11:30   35:54.11 11:34 
  219    208 Peyton Bly          F  10/13   100/123  F-12    9 Uxbridge           MA   35:52.14 11:33   35:59.08 11:35 
  220    342 Emma Strandon       F  11/13   101/123  F-12   12 Brooklyn           CT   35:50.06 11:33   36:01.69 11:36 
  221    343 Eric Strandson      M  22/22   118/122  M4049  40 Brooklyn           CT   35:51.84 11:33   36:02.19 11:36 
  222   1380 Sujatha Mohanakrnan F  24/30   102/123  F3039  36 Danielson          CT   36:13.67 11:40   36:17.24 11:41 
  223   1377 Edward Snyder       M   7/7    119/122  M6069  66 Wallingford        CT   36:17.88 11:41   36:29.42 11:45 
  224    521 Alexia Bourbeau     F  12/13   103/123  F-12   11 Brooklyn           CT   36:28.70 11:45   36:39.28 11:48 
  225    341 Cynthia Stefanick B F  24/27   104/123  F4049  43 Uxbridge           MA   36:33.77 11:47   36:41.29 11:49 
  226    517 Kailyn Sullivan     F  20/21   105/123  F1319  14 Stafford Springs   CT   36:42.82 11:50   36:53.14 11:53 
  227    210 Jan Bosworth        F   2/3    106/123  F6069  66 Bradenton          FL   37:36.29 12:07   37:43.67 12:09 
  228    232 Heidi Davis         F  25/30   107/123  F3039  37 Brooklyn           CT   33:07.01 10:40   38:42.66 12:28 
  229    239 Jody Edmiston       F  26/30   108/123  F3039  34 Hope               RI   39:52.36 12:51   39:56.85 12:52 
  230    289 Devon Marsden       F  27/30   109/123  F3039  32 Hope               RI   39:51.74 12:50   39:57.16 12:52 
  231    222 Lisa Cassista       F  28/30   110/123  F3039  33 Brooklyn           CT   39:53.46 12:51   40:01.04 12:53 
  232    310 Zoey Pietras        F  13/13   111/123  F-12    6 Storrs             CT   40:02.47 12:54   40:08.88 12:56 
  233    327 Emma Scrivener      F  21/21   112/123  F1319  14 Willimantic        CT   40:21.34 13:00   40:29.48 13:02 
  234    291 Catherine Mattheis  F  10/14   113/123  F5059  59 Cheshire           CT   40:23.35 13:00   40:36.00 13:05 
  235    311 Dawn Pindell        F  11/14   114/123  F5059  56 Canterbury         CT   41:39.48 13:25   41:45.04 13:27 
  236    258 Diane Holowaty      F  12/14   115/123  F5059  56 Danielson          CT   41:41.08 13:26   41:46.60 13:27 
  237   1387 Lisa Coverdale      F  13/14   116/123  F5059  54 Lebanon            CT   44:11.24 14:14   44:17.95 14:16 
  238    242 Nancy Ferlow        F  14/14   117/123  F5059  50 Willington         CT   44:11.95 14:14   44:17.99 14:16 
  239    522 Logan Blaisdell     M  16/16   120/122  M1319  15 Vernon Rockville   CT   44:30.97 14:20   44:39.03 14:23 
  240    323 Ana Rodriguez       F  25/27   118/123  F4049  42 North Franklin     CT   46:31.87 14:59   46:39.79 15:02 
  241    799 Dawn Ellsworth      F  29/30   119/123  F3039  34 Moosup             CT   46:38.35 15:01   46:50.45 15:05 
  242    329 Barbara Seagraves   F  26/27   120/123  F4049  49 Griswold           CT   46:37.26 15:01   46:50.50 15:05 
  243    286 Adam Maikshilo      M  29/29   121/122  M3039  30 Ashford            CT   47:43.70 15:22   47:54.73 15:26 
  244    523 Carol Grasis        F  27/27   121/123  F4049  46 Vernon Rockville   CT   47:45.11 15:23   47:54.75 15:26 
  245    216 Abbie Cadman        F  30/30   122/123  F3039  30 Ashford            CT   47:45.65 15:23   47:55.19 15:26 
  246    370 Patty Vuylsteke     F   3/3    123/123  F6069  62 Uncasville         CT   57:48.99 18:37   57:48.99 18:37 
  247    369 Gary Vuylsteke      M  16/16   122/122  M5059  58 Uncasville         CT   57:48.99 18:37   57:48.99 18:37 
   8/25/2013  9:07AM 
 

                                                 For more information: 860-456-4451 

                                 This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2013, All Rights reserved