Bacon Academy Resolution Run 5K

Colchester, CT USA
1/1/2013 10:00 AM

Weather: Overcast - 32'

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner :Melinda Kelly

Women: 1st Place Winner :Scott Bushey


 


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8 Scott Bushey        M  19   1/9      1/115  M1319 Hebron             CT   17:34  5:39 
    2   153 Judd Lorson         M  28   1/2      2/115  M2029 East Hampton       CT   17:58  5:47 
    3    92 John Dipippo        M  42   1/32     3/115  M4049 Danielson          CT   18:07  5:50 
    4    94 Kevin Fitzgerald    M  17   2/9      4/115  M1319 Uncasville         CT   18:38  6:00 
    5   168 Mark Paparella      M  48   2/32     5/115  M4049 Colchester         CT   18:43  6:02 
    6   189 Adam Ruth           M  30   1/23     6/115  M3039 Portland           CT   18:46  6:03 
    7    77 Ken Clark           M  50   1/27     7/115  M5059 Somers             CT   18:56  6:06 
    8   136 Soren Moller        M  42   3/32     8/115  M4049 Ivoryton           CT   19:08  6:10 
    9    82 Paul Smith          M  47   4/32     9/115  M4049 Storrs Mansfield   CT   19:10  6:10 
   10   134 Brendan Callahan    M  17   3/9     10/115  M1319 Bolton             CT   19:10  6:10 
   11    31 Brett Jackson       M  34   2/23    11/115  M3039 Plainfield         CT   19:11  6:11 
   12    89 Joe Baldi           M  49   5/32    12/115  M4049 Waterford          CT   19:25  6:15 
   13   185 Bruce Christen      M  44   6/32    13/115  M4049 Bolton             CT   19:30  6:17 
   14    64 Dwight Worthington  M  15   4/9     14/115  M1319 Lebanon            CT   20:04  6:28 
   15   123 Robert Buckles      M  34   3/23    15/115  M3039 Norwich            CT   20:08  6:29 
   16   174 Matthew Ackroyd     M  34   4/23    16/115  M3039 Colchester         CT   20:16  6:32 
   17   128 Melinda Kelly       F  24   1/6      1/99   F2029 Colchester         CT   20:17  6:32 
   18    55 Joseph Sciano       M  12   1/16    17/115  M-12  Marlborough        CT   20:22  6:34 
   19   198 Praisner            M  44   7/32    18/115  M4049 Colchester         CT   20:25  6:35 
   20   191 Joseph McGeraw      M  34   5/23    19/115  M3039 Ledyard            CT   20:30  6:36 
   21   142 Sean Anderson       M  37   6/23    20/115  M3039 Colchester         CT   20:36  6:38 
   22   143 Paul Kamuzora       M  35   7/23    21/115  M3039 Coventry           CT   20:37  6:38 
   23    76 Rondini             M  52   2/27    22/115  M5059 Cobalt             CT   20:45  6:41 
   24    79 Dave Veschi         M  46   8/32    23/115  M4049 Amston             CT   20:48  6:42 
   25   104 Craig Parker        M  46   9/32    24/115  M4049 East Haddam        CT   21:05  6:47 
   26   215 Ken Hageman         M  46  10/32    25/115  M4049 Colchester         CT   21:10  6:49 
   27    27 Timothy Haddad      M  42  11/32    26/115  M4049 Las Vegas          NV   21:12  6:50 
   28   158 Stephen Hakenjos    M  25   2/2     27/115  M2029 Colchester         CT   21:14  6:50 
   29    37 David Lohr          M  33   8/23    28/115  M3039 Arlington          VA   21:19  6:52 
   30    21 Michael Giza        M  55   3/27    29/115  M5059 Colchester         CT   21:19  6:52 
   31    93 Todd Lemire         M  47  12/32    30/115  M4049 Moodus             CT   21:29  6:55 
   32   126 Kevin Hackbarth     M  16   5/9     31/115  M1319 Colchester         CT   21:41  6:59 
   33   122 Peter Briggeman     M  55   4/27    32/115  M5059 Manchester         CT   21:44  7:00 
   34   208 Laughran            M  35   9/23    33/115  M3039 Colchester         CT   21:44  7:00 
   35   114 Ron McLaushlin      M  51   5/27    34/115  M5059 East Hampton       CT   21:48  7:01 
   36    10 Karen Cook          F  37   1/19     2/99   F3039 Colchester         CT   21:58  7:05 
   37   172 Joe Holloway        M  37  10/23    35/115  M3039 Colchester         CT   21:58  7:05 
   38   146 Brian Chitrella     M  35  11/23    36/115  M3039 Colchester         CT   22:04  7:06 
   39   129 Tom Harper          M  43  13/32    37/115  M4049 Colchester         CT   22:12  7:09 
   40   108 Valerie Shippee     F  38   2/19     3/99   F3039 Moosup             CT   22:17  7:11 
   41   147 David Maher         M  52   6/27    38/115  M5059 Colchester         CT   22:33  7:16 
   42   152 Mark Blnda          M  35  12/23    39/115  M3039 Colchester         CT   22:40  7:18 
   43    61 Matthew Tizian      M  13   6/9     40/115  M1319 Colchester         CT   22:44  7:19 
   44   101 Josie Ceulemans     F  52   1/17     4/99   F5059 East Haddam        CT   22:51  7:22 
   45   209 Bresnahan           M  47  14/32    41/115  M4049 Colchester         CT   22:52  7:22 
   46   211 Kate Hageman        F  14   1/8      5/99   F1319 Colchester         CT   23:00  7:25 
   47    99 Dan Deloreto        M   0   1/1     42/115  M0099 Colchester         CT   23:00  7:25 
   48   160 Todd Washburn       M  41  15/32    43/115  M4049 Colchester         CT   23:08  7:27 
   49   154 Joe Balavender      M  59   7/27    44/115  M5059 Salem              CT   23:10  7:28 
   50    46 Gordon Phillips     M  46  16/32    45/115  M4049 East Haddam        CT   23:15  7:29 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
   51   140 Gregory Haddad      M  46  17/32    46/115  M4049 Storrs Mansfield   CT   23:16  7:30 
   52    75 Pasquale Dinonsie   M  61   1/5     47/115  M6069 Wakefield          RI   23:20  7:31 
   53    80 Brian Andstrom      M  57   8/27    48/115  M5059 Plainfield         CT   23:27  7:33 
   54    81 Spring Cole         F  47   1/24     6/99   F4049 Danielson          CT   23:41  7:38 
   55   159 Shannon Briggs      F  26   2/6      7/99   F2029 Lebanon            CT   23:42  7:38 
   56   177 Amanda Batty        F  35   3/19     8/99   F3039 Groton             CT   23:42  7:38 
   57    78 Joe Heffernan       M  68   2/5     49/115  M6069 Portland           CT   23:47  7:40 
   58   216 Lisa Hageman        F  48   2/24     9/99   F4049 Colchester         CT   24:01  7:44 
   59   156 Mike Enright        M  56   9/27    50/115  M5059 Portland           CT   24:04  7:45 
   60   100 Doug Saxton         M  54  10/27    51/115  M5059 Colchester         CT   24:07  7:46 
   61   125 Carrie Coy          F  53   2/17    10/99   F5059 Hebron             CT   24:20  7:50 
   62    71 Sean Eaton-Robb     M  12   2/16    52/115  M-12  Columbia           CT   24:30  7:53 
   63    67 Nancy Alletto       F  44   3/24    11/99   F4049 Griswold           CT   24:31  7:54 
   64   107 Mark Fitton         M  56  11/27    53/115  M5059 Lebanon            CT   24:40  7:57 
   65    68 Katherine Fitton    F  21   3/6     12/99   F2029 Lebanon            CT   24:40  7:57 
   66   145 Derek Leblanc       M  31  13/23    54/115  M3039 Moodus             CT   24:44  7:58 
   67    86 Andrew Snyder       M  13   7/9     55/115  M1319 Colchester         CT   24:51  8:00 
   68   190 Cheryl Sellers      F  28   4/6     13/99   F2029 Portland           CT   24:52  8:00 
   69   228 Cindy McHugh        F  50   3/17    14/99   F5059 Colchester         CT   25:11  8:07 
   70    98 Brian Dumond        M  45  18/32    56/115  M4049 Rocky Hill         CT   25:15  8:08 
   71    32 Andrew Janus        M  12   3/16    57/115  M-12  Colchester         CT   25:17  8:09 
   72   141 Gillian Jordan      F  11   1/18    15/99   F-12  Mystic             CT   25:20  8:09 
   73    91 Sherri Condon       F  47   4/24    16/99   F4049 Middletown         CT   25:25  8:11 
   74    62 Nicholas Tiziani    M  10   4/16    58/115  M-12  Colchester         CT   25:32  8:13 
   75   175 Valerie Luizzi      F   8   2/18    17/99   F-12  Colchester         CT   25:37  8:15 
   76   212 Jason Dennis        M  53  12/27    59/115  M5059 Norwich            CT   25:42  8:17 
   77    63 Mike Trocchi        M  34  14/23    60/115  M3039 Colchester         CT   25:45  8:18 
   78   130 Doug Studwell       M  48  19/32    61/115  M4049 Colchester         CT   25:47  8:18 
   79   195 Mark Chemerynski    M  58  13/27    62/115  M5059 Colchester         CT   25:54  8:21 
   80    14 William Demarais    M  63   3/5     63/115  M6069 North Windham      CT   25:58  8:22 
   81   207 Ryan Krystofik      M  14   8/9     64/115  M1319 Colchester         CT   26:01  8:23 
   82   176 Jocelyn Luizzi      F  13   2/8     18/99   F1319 Colchester         CT   26:02  8:23 
   83    39 Donna McCormick     F  54   4/17    19/99   F5059 Cheshire           CT   26:03  8:23 
   84    17 Sandra Festa        F  51   5/17    20/99   F5059 Amston             CT   26:03  8:23 
   85   103 Jennifer Lavender   F  42   5/24    21/99   F4049 Salem              CT   26:05  8:24 
   86   199 Sarah Praisner      F  11   3/18    22/99   F-12  Colchester         CT   26:16  8:28 
   87    33 Nicholas Janus      M  10   5/16    65/115  M-12  Colchester         CT   26:17  8:28 
   88    44 Chris Ozmun         M  49  20/32    66/115  M4049 Colchester         CT   26:21  8:29 
   89   139 Jon Collett         M  40  21/32    67/115  M4049 South Glastonbury  CT   26:21  8:29 
   90   127 Annette Jerry Asi   F  27   5/6     23/99   F2029 Colchester         CT   26:22  8:29 
   91   165 Rick Mitton         M  55  14/27    68/115  M5059 Oakdale            CT   26:25  8:30 
   92   163 Jennifer Sullivan   F  41   6/24    24/99   F4049 Colchester         CT   26:26  8:31 
   93    83 Eric Parent         M  39  15/23    69/115  M3039 Ashford            CT   26:28  8:31 
   94    73 Benjamin Ladd       M  40  22/32    70/115  M4049 Quaker Hill        CT   26:32  8:33 
   95    95 Eileen Mastrio      F  42   7/24    25/99   F4049 Wilbraham          MA   26:35  8:34 
   96   227 Sylvia Lynch        F  43   8/24    26/99   F4049 Colchester         CT   26:42  8:36 
   97   210 Katie Grigg         F  24   6/6     27/99   F2029 Colchester         CT   26:44  8:36 
   98   105 Curtis Wood         M  51  15/27    71/115  M5059 Portland           CT   26:54  8:40 
   99    18 Donn Friedman       M  62   4/5     72/115  M6069 Glastonbury        CT   26:56  8:41 
  100    23 Jason Grosso        M  32  16/23    73/115  M3039 Colchester         CT   26:57  8:41 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
  101    35 Megan Kokofski      F  37   4/19    28/99   F3039 Amston             CT   27:06  8:44 
  102   164 Tamara Mitton       F  53   6/17    29/99   F5059 *no Town Given*    XX   27:07  8:44 
  103    20 Leah Gallen         F  17   3/8     30/99   F1319 South Windham      CT   27:12  8:46 
  104    24 Lawrence Grosso     M  57  16/27    74/115  M5059 East Haddam        CT   27:29  8:51 
  105   222 Luke Reynolds       M  10   6/16    75/115  M-12  Colchester         CT   27:38  8:54 
  106    65 Tom Baker           M  69   5/5     76/115  M6069 Oakdale            CT   27:47  8:57 
  107   223 Matt Reynolds       M  10   7/16    77/115  M-12  Colchester         CT   27:52  8:58 
  108    85 Robert Snyder       M  39  17/23    78/115  M3039 Colchester         CT   27:58  9:00 
  109   214 Annie Hageman       F  11   4/18    31/99   F-12                          28:05  9:03 
  110    84 Brian Ladegard      M  41  23/32    79/115  M4049 Colchester         CT   28:07  9:03 
  111   220 Jillian Reynolds    F  13   4/8     32/99   F1319 Colchester         CT   28:08  9:04 
  112    96 Jamie Mastrio       M   4   8/16    80/115  M-12  Wilbraham          MA   28:15  9:06 
  113    15 Trisha Diskin       F  34   5/19    33/99   F3039 Colchester         CT   28:24  9:09 
  114    72 Caitlin Eaton-Robb  F  17   5/8     34/99   F1319 Columbia           CT   28:31  9:11 
  115   202 Darryl Johnson      M  52  17/27    81/115  M5059 Windsor Locks      CT   28:38  9:13 
  116    54 Julie Scarpa        F  36   6/19    35/99   F3039 Gales Ferry        CT   28:50  9:17 
  117   196 Bates               F  11   5/18    36/99   F-12  Colchester         CT   29:03  9:21 
  118   187 Michael Alfred      M  32  18/23    82/115  M3039 Colchester         CT   29:10  9:23 
  119   225 Jen Reynolds        F   0   1/2     37/99   F0099 Colchester         CT   29:10  9:24 
  120   155 Dan Guinan          M  52  18/27    83/115  M5059 Colchester         CT   29:11  9:24 
  121    88 John Filloramo      M   9   9/16    84/115  M-12  Colchester         CT   29:15  9:25 
  122   169 Bridget Anderson    F  11   6/18    38/99   F-12  Colchester         CT   29:16  9:25 
  123   217 Molly Mc Loughlin   F  11   7/18    39/99   F-12  Colchester         CT   29:16  9:26 
  124    50 Stephen Ristau      M  59  19/27    85/115  M5059 Portland           OR   29:33  9:31 
  125   224 Paul Reynolds       M  43  24/32    86/115  M4049 Colchester         CT   29:42  9:34 
  126    13 Karen D'Elia        F  51   7/17    40/99   F5059 Wethersfield       CT   29:44  9:35 
  127   144 Bonnie Kirk         F  38   7/19    41/99   F3039 Norwich            CT   29:44  9:35 
  128   173 Jeremy Luizzi       M  10  10/16    87/115  M-12  Colchester         CT   29:45  9:35 
  129    47 Michelle Phillips   F  39   8/19    42/99   F3039 East Haddam        CT   29:45  9:35 
  130   171 Cecelia Grisafe     F  57   8/17    43/99   F5059 Salem              CT   29:47  9:36 
  131    36 Jennifer Larson     F  33   9/19    44/99   F3039 Salem              CT   29:48  9:36 
  132    19 Elizabeth Gagnon    F  31  10/19    45/99   F3039 Norwich            CT   29:49  9:36 
  133    53 Trish Roby          F  42   9/24    46/99   F4049 Colchester         CT   29:50  9:37 
  134   135 Jill Danielson      F  33  11/19    47/99   F3039 Tolland            CT   30:09  9:42 
  135   188 Sidney Pankowski    F  10   8/18    48/99   F-12  Lebanon            CT   30:15  9:44 
  136    69 Patrick Eaton-Robb  M  47  25/32    88/115  M4049 Columbia           CT   30:16  9:45 
  137    70 Kathleen Eaton-Robb F  47  10/24    49/99   F4049 Columbia           CT   30:20  9:46 
  138   194 Karen Pankowsia     F  44  11/24    50/99   F4049 Lebanon            CT   30:23  9:47 
  139   161 Peter Leak          M  55  20/27    89/115  M5059 Colchester         CT   30:30  9:49 
  140   138 Mary Beth Jordan    F  48  12/24    51/99   F4049 Mystic             CT   30:39  9:52 
  141    51 Susan Ristau        F  58   9/17    52/99   F5059 Portland           OR   30:42  9:53 
  142   150 Matthew Haddad      M  48  26/32    90/115  M4049 Vernon Rockville   CT   31:22 10:06 
  143   151 Jake Haddad         M  10  11/16    91/115  M-12  Vernon Rockville   CT   31:22 10:06 
  144   148 Cathy Maher         F  51  10/17    53/99   F5059 Colchester         CT   31:23 10:06 
  145   200 Tom Praisner        M  13   9/9     92/115  M1319 Colchester         CT   31:34 10:10 
  146   201 Jason Praisner      M   9  12/16    93/115  M-12  Colchester         CT   31:34 10:10 
  147   193 Chris Coates        F  68   1/5     54/99   F6069 Colchester         CT   31:36 10:11 
  148   229 Pinto               M  49  27/32    94/115  M4049 Colchester         CT   31:53 10:16 
  149     2 Audrie Babineau     F  37  12/19    55/99   F3039 Colchester         CT   31:54 10:16 
  150    49 Raymond Ristau      M  55  21/27    95/115  M5059 South Windsor      CT   32:06 10:20 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
  151    38 Nanette Lopes       F  45  13/24    56/99   F4049 South Windsor      CT   32:06 10:20 
  152   106 Cindy Ouillette     F  37  13/19    57/99   F3039 Moosup             CT   32:43 10:32 
  153   112 Scott Lafrance      M  31  19/23    96/115  M3039 Colchester         CT   32:44 10:32 
  154   124 Tom Walsh           M  57  22/27    97/115  M5059 Wethersfield       CT   33:00 10:38 
  155     1 Andy Anderson       M  58  23/27    98/115  M5059 Meriden            CT   33:16 10:43 
  156   137 Toral Shah          F  41  14/24    58/99   F4049 New London         CT   33:19 10:44 
  157   149 Virginia Petersen   F  53  11/17    59/99   F5059 East Haddam        CT   33:36 10:49 
  158   102 Louise Melanson     F  52  12/17    60/99   F5059 Bloomfield         CT   33:40 10:51 
  159   116 Noah Blocker-Glynn  M  30  20/23    99/115  M3039 Colchester         CT   33:41 10:51 
  160   115 Matt Blocker        M  32  21/23   100/115  M3039 Plymouth           NH   33:41 10:51 
  161   109 Janet Deck          F  62   2/5     61/99   F6069 Colchester         CT   33:56 10:56 
  162   178 Julie Bogue         F  36  14/19    62/99   F3039 Waterford          CT   34:02 10:58 
  163   206 Veronica Krystofik  F  10   9/18    63/99   F-12  Colchester         CT   34:06 10:59 
  164    87 Kerry Hochdorfer    F  32  15/19    64/99   F3039 Colchester         CT   34:11 11:00 
  165   218 Danial Johnson      M  51  24/27   101/115  M5059 Bolton             CT   34:13 11:01 
  166    28 Carol Holcomb       F  39  16/19    65/99   F3039 Hebron             CT   34:17 11:02 
  167   113 Charles Larkins     M  56  25/27   102/115  M5059 Colchester         CT   34:33 11:08 
  168    90 Jillian Filloramo   F   7  10/18    66/99   F-12  Colchester         CT   34:34 11:08 
  169   221 Karen Johnson       F  49  15/24    67/99   F4049 Bolton             CT   34:43 11:11 
  170   219 Julianna Johnson    F   0   2/2     68/99   F0099 Manchester         CT   34:43 11:11 
  171    30 Logan Hubbard       M   9  13/16   103/115  M-12  Colchester         CT   35:03 11:17 
  172   204 Kyle Krystofik      M  12  14/16   104/115  M-12  Colchester         CT   35:03 11:17 
  173   205 Ron Krystofik       M  43  28/32   105/115  M4049 Colchester         CT   35:34 11:27 
  174    66 Pat Baker           F  68   3/5     69/99   F6069 Oakdale            CT   35:35 11:27 
  175   213 Rachel Mc Guinness  F  50  13/17    70/99   F5059 Colchester         CT   36:04 11:37 
  176   157 Amy Trinnaman       F  45  16/24    71/99   F4049 Colchester         CT   36:07 11:38 
  177   192 Taylor Pankowski    F   7  11/18    72/99   F-12  Lebanon            CT   36:14 11:40 
  178  1000 Dan Utz             M  40  29/32   106/115  M4049 Colchester         CT   36:18 11:41 
  179   170 Bruce Grisafe       M  59  26/27   107/115  M5059 Salem              CT   36:36 11:47 
  180    40 Theresa Murphy      F  52  14/17    73/99   F5059 Colchester         CT   37:12 11:59 
  181   186 Tim Macierowski     M  40  30/32   108/115  M4049 Colchester         CT   37:30 12:04 
  182    57 Jennifer Sloan      F  48  17/24    74/99   F4049 Oakdale            CT   37:44 12:09 
  183    97 Christine Lord      F  60   4/5     75/99   F6069 Lebanon            CT   37:47 12:10 
  184    48 Cassidy Priore      F  15   6/8     76/99   F1319 Colchester         CT   37:47 12:10 
  185   184 Barbara Seagraves   F  48  18/24    77/99   F4049 Jewett City        CT   38:31 12:24 
  186     7 Zachary Berger      M  12  15/16   109/115  M-12  Moodus             CT   38:41 12:28 
  187   203 Tuesday Warley      F  45  19/24    78/99   F4049 East Hampton       CT   38:50 12:30 
  188   121 Jack Faski          M  56  27/27   110/115  M5059 Colchester         CT   39:23 12:41 
  189    56 Morgan Shumaker     F  10  12/18    79/99   F-12  Colchester         CT   40:12 12:57 
  190    29 Jason Hubbard       M  38  22/23   111/115  M3039 Colchester         CT   40:13 12:57 
  191   133 Charles Rose        M   5  16/16   112/115  M-12  Colchester         CT   40:31 13:03 
  192   132 Vincenit Rose       M  41  31/32   113/115  M4049 Colchester         CT   40:32 13:03 
  193    45 Diane Ozmun         F  46  20/24    80/99   F4049 Colchester         CT   40:36 13:04 
  194   110 Carol Conklin       F  59  15/17    81/99   F5059 Cobalt             CT   40:46 13:08 
  195    16 Dawn Ellsworth      F  33  17/19    82/99   F3039 Moosup             CT   40:56 13:11 
  196     6 Tinamarie Berger    F  38  18/19    83/99   F3039 Moodus             CT   41:17 13:18 
  197     5 Emma Berger         F  12  13/18    84/99   F-12  Moodus             CT   41:19 13:18 
  198     3 Douglas Bartkowski  M  43  32/32   114/115  M4049 Colchester         CT   42:28 13:40 
  199     4 Kathleen Bartkowski F  45  21/24    85/99   F4049 Colchester         CT   42:29 13:41 
  200    26 Ja Haddad           F  34  19/19    86/99   F3039 Las Vegas          NV   42:56 13:50 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
  201    25 Abigail Haddad      F   6  14/18    87/99   F-12  Las Vegas          NV   42:57 13:50 
  202   131 Rose Sophie         F   8  15/18    88/99   F-12  Colchester         CT   43:21 13:57 
  203   180 Bogue               M  32  23/23   115/115  M3039 Tuscawilla         FL   43:31 14:01 
  204   167 Emma Leruti         F   8  16/18    89/99   F-12  Colchester         CT   43:40 14:04 
  205   183 Jessica Schath      F   9  17/18    90/99   F-12  Colchester         CT   43:43 14:05 
  206   166 Karen Ceruti        F  48  22/24    91/99   F4049 Colchester         CT   43:45 14:05 
  207   118 Bulkeley            F  66   5/5     92/99   F6069 Colchester         CT   44:59 14:29 
  208   197 Cindy Praisner      F  44  23/24    93/99   F4049 Colchester         CT   45:01 14:30 
  209   120 Lori Faski          F  55  16/17    94/99   F5059 Colchester         CT   45:05 14:31 
  210   182 Sharon Colburn      F  49  24/24    95/99   F4049 Colchester         CT   45:23 14:37 
  211   111 Devra Larkins       F  54  17/17    96/99   F5059 Colchester         CT   45:47 14:44 
  212    42 Sabrina Newell      F  17   7/8     97/99   F1319 Colchester         CT   46:31 14:59 
  213    41 Ashleigh Newell     F  15   8/8     98/99   F1319 Colchester         CT   46:31 14:59 
  214   226 Alicia Johnson      F   9  18/18    99/99   F-12  Bolton             CT   52:31 16:55 
   1/01/2013  1:06PM 

                                                 For more information: 860-456-4451 

                                 This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2013, All Rights reserved