Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Union Street Tavern Trot 3.5 Miles

Windsor, CT USA
9/15/2012 12:30 PM

Weather: 70's Sunny 

Results By: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results

Men: 1st Place Winner : Gregory Weaver

Women: 1st Place Winner : Dani Kennedy


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================

            ********* Results are in order of gun time ********

Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1   662 Gregory Weaver      M   1/57     1/285  M3039  32   19:54.10  5:42   19:54.73  5:42 
    2   241 Kyle Morse          M   1/41     2/285  M2029  29   20:36.78  5:54   20:37.41  5:54 
    3   676 Billy Barone        M   1/63     3/285  M4049  47   20:52.09  5:58   20:52.72  5:58 
    4   568 Christopher Boylan  M   1/8      4/285  M1419  19   21:01.08  6:01   21:02.83  6:01 
    5    27 Data Need           O   1/2      1/2    O0000   0   21:06.44  6:02   21:06.44  6:02 
    6   638 Peter Lafontaine    M   1/70     5/285  M5059  51   21:11.00  6:04   21:11.63  6:04 
    7   200 Peter Lagoy         M   2/70     6/285  M5059  53   21:34.12  6:10   21:35.60  6:11 
    8   530 Chris Dufresne      M   2/57     7/285  M3039  33   21:34.84  6:10   21:36.96  6:11 
    9   727 Bruce Christensen   M   2/63     8/285  M4049  44   21:38.48  6:11   21:39.11  6:12 
   10   480 Mark Gaedje         M   2/41     9/285  M2029  29   21:43.45  6:13   21:44.08  6:13 
   11   544 Matt Donzella       M   3/57    10/285  M3039  35   21:53.29  6:16   21:53.92  6:16 
   12   164 Kevin Goehring      M   3/70    11/285  M5059  50   21:58.05  6:17   21:58.68  6:17 
   13   594 Josh Vorensky       M   3/41    12/285  M2029  23   22:44.85  6:30   22:45.48  6:31 
   14   430 Peter Devine        M   3/63    13/285  M4049  42   22:47.87  6:31   22:51.00  6:32 
   15     6 Andrew Zyrek        M   4/63    14/285  M4049  44   23:03.32  6:36   23:05.33  6:36 
   16   583 John McDonnell      M   4/41    15/285  M2029  25   23:18.21  6:40   23:18.84  6:40 
   17   460 Tim Guiliano        M   5/41    16/285  M2029  26   23:26.76  6:42   23:30.55  6:44 
   18   643 David Clavet        M   1/25    17/285  M-13   13   23:07.37  6:37   23:31.04  6:44 
   19   379 Russell Stroud      M   5/63    18/285  M4049  42   23:49.83  6:49   23:50.46  6:49 
   20   335 Dani Kennedy        F   1/78     1/409  F5059  53   24:00.16  6:52   24:02.48  6:53 
   21   686 Andrew Barton       M   6/63    19/285  M4049  47   24:08.45  6:54   24:09.08  6:55 
   22   723 Lisa Khan           F   1/92     2/409  F4049  44   24:22.61  6:58   24:24.14  6:59 
   23   654 John Coppola        M   4/57    20/285  M3039  39   24:37.24  7:03   24:41.21  7:04 
   24   393 Windsor Griffing    M   2/8     21/285  M1419  14   24:41.13  7:04   24:45.82  7:05 
   25   333 Dave Sharpe         M   5/57    22/285  M3039  36   24:48.64  7:06   24:49.27  7:06 
   26   126 Jonathon Jasak      M   6/57    23/285  M3039  33   24:49.33  7:06   24:54.74  7:08 
   27   344 Duane Douglas       M   7/63    24/285  M4049  45   24:50.64  7:06   24:55.59  7:08 
   28   314 Brian Janiga        M   4/70    25/285  M5059  53   25:00.87  7:09   25:01.50  7:09 
   29   262 O'Hara Harry        M   1/16    26/285  M6069  63   25:01.51  7:09   25:02.14  7:10 
   30   750 Lisa Schildknecht   F   1/81     3/409  F2029  25   24:44.41  7:05   25:09.27  7:12 
   31   324 John-Paul Kelly     M   7/57    27/285  M3039  35   25:09.93  7:12   25:12.46  7:13 
   32   365 Al Diaz             M   8/63    28/285  M4049  44   25:11.95  7:12   25:12.58  7:13 
   33   340 Cary Henderson      M   5/70    29/285  M5059  52   25:10.02  7:12   25:13.36  7:13 
   34   157 Christopher Mazella M   6/41    30/285  M2029  22   25:13.18  7:13   25:14.84  7:13 
   35   580 Sydnie Bedard       F   1/14     4/409  F1419  14   25:15.21  7:13   25:15.84  7:14 
   36   697 Patride Williamson  M   8/57    31/285  M3039  30   25:15.36  7:13   25:17.14  7:14 
   37   341 Chris Deneen        M   6/70    32/285  M5059  51   25:16.69  7:14   25:19.71  7:15 
   38   106 Daniel Senofonte    M   7/41    33/285  M2029  27   25:23.36  7:16   25:30.06  7:18 
   39    54 Bob Dacey           M   2/16    34/285  M6069  63   25:30.51  7:18   25:32.40  7:18 
   40   543 Nichole Donzella    F   1/80     5/409  F3039  34   25:43.20  7:21   25:43.20  7:21 
   41   255 Stephanie Whelan    F   2/78     6/409  F5059  52   25:48.29  7:23   25:52.52  7:24 
   42   740 Lani Ralston        F   2/92     7/409  F4049  41   25:56.58  7:25   26:02.99  7:27 
   43   571 Howard Lawson       M   7/70    35/285  M5059  51   26:00.22  7:26   26:07.44  7:28 
   44   533 David Stephenson    M   2/25    36/285  M-13   12   26:04.01  7:27   26:07.51  7:28 
   45   724 Alison Jamin        F   3/92     8/409  F4049  42   26:06.77  7:28   26:13.86  7:30 
   46   586 David Kosak         M   9/57    37/285  M3039  31   26:00.53  7:26   26:20.40  7:32 
   47   329 Terri Faucher       F   4/92     9/409  F4049  49   26:21.78  7:32   26:21.78  7:32 
   48   644 Jon Miller          M   9/63    38/285  M4049  46   26:23.78  7:33   26:23.78  7:33 
   49   237 Julia Bishop        F   1/51    10/409  F-13   11   26:30.82  7:35   26:31.45  7:35 
   50    31 Brenden Bellinger   M   3/25    39/285  M-13   10   26:29.98  7:35   26:34.98  7:36 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
   51   375 Chris Edsall        M   8/41    40/285  M2029  27   26:33.45  7:36   26:38.01  7:37 
   52    30 Brett Bellinger     M  10/63    41/285  M4049  41   26:36.18  7:37   26:41.61  7:38 
   53   382 Brian Donohue       M  10/57    42/285  M3039  38   26:43.13  7:39   26:48.13  7:40 
   54    12 Ross Lally          M   8/70    43/285  M5059  58   26:46.50  7:39   26:48.21  7:40 
   55   732 Mark Laudati        M   9/70    44/285  M5059  54   26:47.58  7:40   26:49.34  7:40 
   56   395 Kelly Bragdon       F   2/80    11/409  F3039  35   26:45.36  7:39   26:51.79  7:41 
   57   263 Chris Essex         M  11/57    45/285  M3039  32   26:46.26  7:39   26:56.92  7:42 
   58   107 Brandon Smith       M  12/57    46/285  M3039  32   26:51.15  7:41   26:57.64  7:43 
   59    45 Rick Poirier        M  10/70    47/285  M5059  53   26:57.63  7:43   27:01.10  7:44 
   60   473 Ron Pepin           M  11/70    48/285  M5059  51   27:00.22  7:43   27:03.32  7:44 
   61   459 John Looby          M  13/57    49/285  M3039  39   27:04.73  7:45   27:09.02  7:46 
   62    93 Brian Cocuzzo       M   9/41    50/285  M2029  28   26:51.87  7:41   27:16.02  7:48 
   63   171 Chris Massing       M  11/63    51/285  M4049  42   27:10.20  7:46   27:16.44  7:48 
   64   505 Rob Lang            M  12/63    52/285  M4049  42   27:15.24  7:48   27:18.11  7:49 
   65   682 Mary Harrington     M  13/63    53/285  M4049  42   27:16.76  7:48   27:22.07  7:50 
   66   417 Scott Taylor        M  14/57    54/285  M3039  36   27:16.58  7:48   27:24.95  7:50 
   67    81 David Hoople        M  12/70    55/285  M5059  54   27:24.89  7:50   27:27.43  7:51 
   68   197 Mathew Mormino      M  14/63    56/285  M4049  45   27:26.92  7:51   27:30.78  7:52 
   69   718 Jose Aguiler        M  15/63    57/285  M4049  40   27:29.36  7:52   27:37.33  7:54 
   70    52 John Dudek          M  10/41    58/285  M2029  24   27:40.14  7:55   27:42.94  7:56 
   71   592 Jamie Auciello      M  16/63    59/285  M4049  41   27:43.32  7:56   27:45.24  7:56 
   72   633 Rich Tremblay       M  15/57    60/285  M3039  30   27:42.97  7:56   27:46.75  7:57 
   73   306 Davitt Driscoll     M  11/41    61/285  M2029  29   27:47.09  7:57   27:49.09  7:57 
   74   466 Mark Anderson       M  12/41    62/285  M2029  28   27:34.40  7:53   27:53.52  7:59 
   75   369 Willy Pashe         M  17/63    63/285  M4049  46   27:46.96  7:57   27:53.66  7:59 
   76   689 David Marin         M  16/57    64/285  M3039  38   27:59.19  8:00   27:59.82  8:00 
   77   728 Nicole Wright       F   3/80    12/409  F3039  36   27:50.29  7:58   28:01.28  8:01 
   78   401 Aimee Fucci         F   5/92    13/409  F4049  40   27:58.22  8:00   28:02.75  8:01 
   79    36 Mark Harris         M  18/63    65/285  M4049  46   28:00.51  8:01   28:07.70  8:03 
   80   394 Timothy Bragdon     M  19/63    66/285  M4049  42   28:01.93  8:01   28:08.34  8:03 
   81   330 Laura Bridge        F   2/81    14/409  F2029  28   28:01.65  8:01   28:12.81  8:04 
   82   526 Flavio Tabosa       M  13/41    67/285  M2029  27   28:12.89  8:04   28:13.52  8:04 
   83   323 Douglas Kelly       M   3/16    68/285  M6069  62   28:15.60  8:05   28:18.66  8:06 
   84   342 John F Boyle        M   4/16    69/285  M6069  60   28:10.41  8:03   28:19.36  8:06 
   85   186 George Colby        M  13/70    70/285  M5059  50   28:21.97  8:07   28:21.97  8:07 
   86   420 Allison Joanis      F   3/81    15/409  F2029  29   28:08.59  8:03   28:22.21  8:07 
   87    71 Katie Murray        F   3/78    16/409  F5059  51   28:18.06  8:06   28:22.56  8:07 
   88   684 Peter Thomas        M  20/63    71/285  M4049  42   28:25.65  8:08   28:26.28  8:08 
   89   467 Matt Anderson       M  17/57    72/285  M3039  31   28:27.46  8:08   28:29.84  8:09 
   90   631 Erin MacKnar        F   4/80    17/409  F3039  30   28:26.87  8:08   28:30.62  8:09 
   91   666 Stephanie Famiano   F   5/80    18/409  F3039  31   28:32.25  8:10   28:32.25  8:10 
   92   588 Iris Shiroma        F   6/80    19/409  F3039  33   28:36.55  8:11   28:36.55  8:11 
   93   253 Robert Attenello    M  14/70    73/285  M5059  55   28:31.16  8:09   28:37.08  8:11 
   94   321 Steven Tencati      M  15/70    74/285  M5059  52   28:32.30  8:10   28:41.87  8:12 
   95   572 Pam Lamson          F   6/92    20/409  F4049  49   28:40.38  8:12   28:47.41  8:14 
   96   400 Zack Giguere        M   4/25    75/285  M-13   11   28:42.31  8:13   28:48.02  8:14 
   97   712 Tim Oliver Sr.      M  21/63    76/285  M4049  45   28:37.79  8:11   28:48.09  8:14 
   98    66 Jon Loucks          M  18/57    77/285  M3039  30   28:36.24  8:11   28:49.78  8:15 
   99   230 Matt Paison         M  19/57    78/285  M3039  31   28:48.17  8:14   28:49.78  8:15 
  100   532 Greg Stephenson     M  22/63    79/285  M4049  48   28:51.35  8:15   28:51.35  8:15 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  101   136 Christopher Krapali M  23/63    80/285  M4049  40   28:47.17  8:14   28:52.85  8:16 
  102   209 Blake Parsekian     F   2/14    21/409  F1419  17   28:46.88  8:14   28:52.93  8:16 
  103   208 Mackenzie Broatch   F   3/14    22/409  F1419  16   28:47.00  8:14   28:52.95  8:16 
  104   427 Christopher Demorro M  14/41    81/285  M2029  26   28:49.75  8:15   28:54.19  8:16 
  105   648 Katie Henderson     F   4/81    23/409  F2029  24   28:53.64  8:16   28:58.49  8:17 
  106   116 Tracy L. Vroeginday F   7/80    24/409  F3039  39   28:53.18  8:16   28:59.48  8:17 
  107   725 Mark Jamin          M  24/63    82/285  M4049  42   28:55.00  8:16   29:02.34  8:18 
  108   726 Margaret Jamin      F   4/14    25/409  F1419  14   28:55.81  8:16   29:02.34  8:18 
  109   479 Michael Boothroyd   M  20/57    83/285  M3039  35   29:04.91  8:19   29:04.91  8:19 
  110   409 Keith Wolf          M  16/70    84/285  M5059  52   29:03.97  8:19   29:05.50  8:19 
  111   713 Delbe Spath         M  25/63    85/285  M4049  48   28:57.78  8:17   29:08.00  8:20 
  112   261 Michael Riley       M  17/70    86/285  M5059  54   29:01.99  8:18   29:10.46  8:21 
  113   196 Jessica Colburn     F   5/81    26/409  F2029  28   28:48.13  8:14   29:11.00  8:21 
  114   711 Jon Morisset        M  21/57    87/285  M3039  30   28:51.21  8:15   29:13.02  8:21 
  115    96 Andrew Hofmann      M   3/8     88/285  M1419  15   28:57.76  8:17   29:17.12  8:23 
  116   265 Ryan Perry          M  22/57    89/285  M3039  35   29:18.71  8:23   29:19.34  8:23 
  117   396 Donna Davis         F   4/78    27/409  F5059  51   29:09.66  8:20   29:21.95  8:24 
  118   531 Tracey Dufresne     F   7/92    28/409  F4049  40   29:19.46  8:23   29:22.94  8:24 
  119   397 Mark Brick          M  18/70    90/285  M5059  53   29:23.77  8:24   29:23.77  8:24 
  120   470 Leonard Vann        M   5/16    91/285  M6069  60   29:17.86  8:23   29:28.08  8:26 
  121   173 Jeff Klein          M  26/63    92/285  M4049  48   29:21.67  8:24   29:28.42  8:26 
  122   587 Steve Morse         M  19/70    93/285  M5059  59   29:33.28  8:27   29:36.09  8:28 
  123   256 Bruce Morse         M  20/70    94/285  M5059  55   29:33.56  8:27   29:36.29  8:28 
  124   205 Julian Davis        M   4/8     95/285  M1419  19   29:35.10  8:28   29:38.42  8:29 
  125    21 Skip Alford         M   6/16    96/285  M6069  65   29:38.28  8:29   29:41.18  8:29 
  126   611 Bob Holtz           M  21/70    97/285  M5059  52   29:26.04  8:25   29:45.41  8:31 
  127   615 Willaim Euerle      M   7/16    98/285  M6069  68   29:34.34  8:27   29:47.44  8:31 
  128     7 Sean Tanguay        M   5/25    99/285  M-13   13   29:27.45  8:25   29:50.15  8:32 
  129   493 Brian Arsenault     M  15/41   100/285  M2029  29   29:27.88  8:26   29:52.26  8:33 
  130   636 Kim Payne           F   8/92    29/409  F4049  42   29:47.08  8:31   29:52.72  8:33 
  131   614 Joel Weisel         M  16/41   101/285  M2029  24   29:45.54  8:31   29:53.02  8:33 
  132   567 Bryan Deneen        M   5/8    102/285  M1419  14   29:29.87  8:26   29:53.34  8:33 
  133   534 Scott Loos          M  27/63   103/285  M4049  48   29:22.96  8:24   29:53.86  8:33 
  134   437 Jason Fletcher      M  17/41   104/285  M2029  24   29:34.58  8:28   29:54.64  8:33 
  135   370 Rodney Pinos        M  28/63   105/285  M4049  41   30:02.90  8:36   30:02.90  8:36 
  136   443 Collin Martin       M  23/57   106/285  M3039  35   29:59.79  8:35   30:03.81  8:36 
  137   448 Christopher Jerin   M  18/41   107/285  M2029  29   29:56.16  8:34   30:05.25  8:36 
  138   527 Doug Hall           M  29/63   108/285  M4049  40   29:54.12  8:33   30:05.37  8:36 
  139   239 Michael Genzano     M          109/285        323   30:01.65  8:35   30:05.70  8:36 
  140   616 Ron Taylor          M  24/57   110/285  M3039  38   29:43.66  8:30   30:12.67  8:38 
  141   741 Amy Desson          F   8/80    30/409  F3039  37   30:06.27  8:37   30:16.36  8:39 
  142   589 Jason McGinnis      M  25/57   111/285  M3039  38   29:59.04  8:35   30:18.40  8:40 
  143   405 Meg MacDonald       F   9/92    31/409  F4049  43   30:12.84  8:38   30:20.37  8:41 
  144   584 Bryan Scala         M  19/41   112/285  M2029  26   30:21.80  8:41   30:25.28  8:42 
  145   103 Eric Fairchild      M  30/63   113/285  M4049  42   30:17.69  8:40   30:26.85  8:42 
  146   717 Randy Cole          M  22/70   114/285  M5059  52   30:08.76  8:37   30:28.15  8:43 
  147   108 Rebecca Thomson     F   6/81    32/409  F2029  25   30:23.01  8:41   30:29.10  8:43 
  148   109 Jessica Thomson                                22   30:22.76  8:41   30:29.10  8:43 
  149    32 Patrick Moreno      M  23/70   115/285  M5059  51   30:06.18  8:37   30:31.86  8:44 
  150   112 Emma Deneen         F   5/14    33/409  F1419  16   30:29.66  8:43   30:33.56  8:44 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  151   468 Jodie Winters       F  10/92    34/409  F4049  40   30:28.38  8:43   30:38.14  8:46 
  152   220 Olivia Johnson      F   2/51    35/409  F-13   12   30:27.34  8:43   30:38.64  8:46 
  153    91 Kaitlyn Kijak       F   3/51    36/409  F-13   11   30:29.05  8:43   30:47.68  8:48 
  154   301 Robert Gallant      M  24/70   116/285  M5059  55   30:48.00  8:48   30:48.00  8:48 
  155   283 Ericka Fangiullo    F   9/80    37/409  F3039  37   30:43.86  8:47   30:48.72  8:49 
  156    89 Mike Kijak          M  31/63   117/285  M4049  44   30:30.50  8:43   30:48.97  8:49 
  157   703 Robert Phillips     M  25/70   118/285  M5059  53   30:44.41  8:47   30:49.95  8:49 
  158    73 Neil Hartzog        M  32/63   119/285  M4049  42   30:45.23  8:48   30:51.87  8:50 
  159   501 Marilyn Quinlan     F   5/78    38/409  F5059  51   30:50.23  8:49   30:53.27  8:50 
  160   502 Corrina Richards    F  10/80    39/409  F3039  35   30:49.76  8:49   30:54.39  8:50 
  161   247 Peter Wakefeld      M  26/70   120/285  M5059  57   30:52.76  8:50   30:57.55  8:51 
  162    79 Erin Maloney        F   7/81    40/409  F2029  26   30:59.26  8:52   30:59.26  8:52 
  163   185 Sinead Coleman      F   8/81    41/409  F2029  22   30:55.33  8:51   30:59.26  8:52 
  164    78 Eric Riggott        M  20/41   121/285  M2029  22   30:37.90  8:46   30:59.68  8:52 
  165   213 Kat Lynch           F  11/80    42/409  F3039  35   30:52.44  8:50   31:02.19  8:53 
  166    82 Betsy Hoople        F   6/78    43/409  F5059  53   30:56.98  8:51   31:03.99  8:53 
  167   564 Gail Riley          F   7/78    44/409  F5059  53   30:58.54  8:52   31:07.64  8:54 
  168   675 James Fearon        M  21/41   122/285  M2029  27   30:59.94  8:52   31:10.84  8:55 
  169     3 James Duncan        M  33/63   123/285  M4049  48   30:55.02  8:51   31:14.92  8:56 
  170    44 Trish Poirier       F   8/78    45/409  F5059  51   30:59.62  8:52   31:16.38  8:57 
  171   418 James Lautier       M  34/63   124/285  M4049  46   31:10.76  8:55   31:20.91  8:58 
  172   620 Steve Hawkins       M  26/57   125/285  M3039  35   30:54.28  8:50   31:23.22  8:59 
  173   522 Eddie Scott         M   6/8    126/285  M1419  14   30:53.93  8:50   31:24.19  8:59 
  174   404 Debra Overbey       F  11/92    46/409  F4049  40   31:18.59  8:57   31:25.61  8:59 
  175   708 Ruslan Inyation     M  27/57   127/285  M3039  38   30:58.65  8:52   31:28.31  9:00 
  176   535 Daniel Yeomans      M  22/41   128/285  M2029  22   31:29.99  9:00   31:29.99  9:00 
  177   472 Andrew Gray         M  27/70   129/285  M5059  52   31:24.83  8:59   31:33.21  9:01 
  178   277 Pooja Faldu         F   9/81    47/409  F2029  24   31:25.27  8:59   31:33.42  9:01 
  179   381 Angela Gioiella     F  12/92    48/409  F4049  41   31:11.82  8:55   31:36.49  9:02 
  180   597 Lillian Giustina    F   9/78    49/409  F5059  50   31:30.67  9:01   31:36.83  9:02 
  181    43 Bob Kroll           M  28/70   130/285  M5059  53   31:31.67  9:01   31:40.38  9:03 
  182   622 Mark O'Donnell      M  29/70   131/285  M5059  51   31:26.85  9:00   31:49.08  9:06 
  183   524 Adam Terrizzi       M  23/41   132/285  M2029  27   31:29.63  9:00   31:49.48  9:06 
  184   695 Abby Caron          F  10/81    50/409  F2029  24   31:34.12  9:02   31:50.64  9:06 
  185   556 Don Stankosky       M  28/57   133/285  M3039  37   31:49.33  9:06   31:51.17  9:07 
  186   547 Richard Sawra       M  35/63   134/285  M4049  48   31:19.38  8:57   31:51.31  9:07 
  187   331 Katelyn Colburn     F  11/81    51/409  F2029  26   31:29.22  9:00   31:52.08  9:07 
  188   238 Lisa Bishop         F  12/80    52/409  F3039  39   31:41.01  9:04   31:56.48  9:08 
  189    37 Kelly Lavallee      F  12/81    53/409  F2029  20   31:45.62  9:05   31:59.94  9:09 
  190   721 Marty Coursey       M  30/70   135/285  M5059  54   32:00.73  9:09   32:00.73  9:09 
  191   503 Tammy Chevrier      F  13/92    54/409  F4049  41   31:36.15  9:02   32:01.17  9:09 
  192   135 Tara Krapalis       F  13/80    55/409  F3039  34   31:57.03  9:08   32:02.10  9:10 
  193   429 Lawrence Krogh      M  31/70   136/285  M5059  53   31:40.78  9:04   32:04.99  9:10 
  194   105 Vic Laport          M   1/4    137/285  M70+   72   31:54.27  9:07   32:05.88  9:11 
  195   431 Michele Kay         F  14/92    56/409  F4049  40   31:55.02  9:08   32:08.39  9:11 
  196   691 Jennifer Lafave     F  14/80    57/409  F3039  38   31:48.52  9:06   32:08.63  9:12 
  197   627 Matthew Allard      M  29/57   138/285  M3039  31   31:57.03  9:08   32:10.53  9:12 
  198   206 Christian Alford    M  36/63   139/285  M4049  43   31:42.12  9:04   32:13.92  9:13 
  199   731 Laura Galvin        F  15/92    58/409  F4049  43   32:12.64  9:13   32:15.21  9:13 
  200   279 Maegen Garthwaite   F  13/81    59/409  F2029  25   32:13.33  9:13   32:15.69  9:14 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  201   378 Christopher McKee   M  37/63   140/285  M4049  42   32:04.86  9:10   32:15.75  9:14 
  202    53 Michael Dudek       M  32/70   141/285  M5059  53   31:48.51  9:06   32:27.02  9:17 
  203   110 Ray Halsted         M  30/57   142/285  M3039  31   32:04.70  9:10   32:28.93  9:17 
  204   111 Elisa Halsted       F  14/81    60/409  F2029  29   32:05.44  9:11   32:29.52  9:18 
  205   304 Dwight Akerlind     M  31/57   143/285  M3039  38   32:09.04  9:12   32:30.75  9:18 
  206   127 Sara Jasak          F  15/80    61/409  F3039  33   32:26.29  9:17   32:31.98  9:18 
  207   140 Bradley Schumacher  M  24/41   144/285  M2029  29   32:24.36  9:16   32:32.67  9:18 
  208   442 June Ruggiero       F  16/80    62/409  F3039  32   32:28.98  9:17   32:33.30  9:19 
  209   454 Kevin Deneen        M  33/70   145/285  M5059  52   32:11.58  9:12   32:36.40  9:19 
  210   278 Premal Faldu        M   7/8    146/285  M1419  17   32:30.18  9:18   32:38.58  9:20 
  211   226 Tim Deveno          M  34/70   147/285  M5059  53   32:06.83  9:11   32:39.66  9:20 
  212   403 Jason Overbey       M  32/57   148/285  M3039  38   32:35.53  9:19   32:42.76  9:21 
  213   288 Matthew Cosgrove    M  38/63   149/285  M4049  43   32:32.73  9:18   32:45.40  9:22 
  214   628 Shawn Larkin        M  25/41   150/285  M2029  23   32:23.11  9:16   32:46.21  9:22 
  215   453 Pam Pendleton       F  16/92    63/409  F4049  46   32:41.13  9:21   32:48.97  9:23 
  216   749 Russ Fuller         M  35/70   151/285  M5059  54   32:34.52  9:19   32:50.27  9:23 
  217   223 Nicolas McMahon     M   6/25   152/285  M-13   10   32:26.60  9:17   32:54.51  9:25 
  218   366 Lauren Donohue      F  17/80    64/409  F3039  36   32:49.87  9:23   32:55.18  9:25 
  219   374 Michelle Carey      F  15/81    65/409  F2029  26   32:55.08  9:25   33:00.25  9:26 
  220   518 Dominique Andre     M  26/41   153/285  M2029  21   33:02.13  9:27   33:03.75  9:27 
  221   477 Raven Cauthon       F  16/81    66/409  F2029  27   33:06.24  9:28   33:09.66  9:29 
  222   478 Patrick Driemeyer   M  27/41   154/285  M2029  28   33:06.89  9:28   33:10.90  9:29 
  223   542 Collene Burke       F  17/81    67/409  F2029  21   32:50.73  9:24   33:12.82  9:30 
  224   474 Nicole Schreier     F  18/80    68/409  F3039  30   33:08.40  9:29   33:13.64  9:30 
  225   416 Laura Benware       F  19/80    69/409  F3039  33   33:08.78  9:29   33:14.66  9:30 
  226   720 Emily Meijer        F  18/81    70/409  F2029  29   33:08.62  9:29   33:18.27  9:31 
  227   690 Gisella Davis       F  10/78    71/409  F5059  56   33:09.51  9:29   33:18.35  9:31 
  228   266 Patty Healey        F  20/80    72/409  F3039  33   33:13.09  9:30   33:24.03  9:33 
  229    20 Randy Arthur        M  33/57   155/285  M3039  30   33:09.80  9:29   33:24.15  9:33 
  230    19 Katrina Arthur      F  19/81    73/409  F2029  29   33:09.83  9:29   33:24.32  9:33 
  231   145 Kevin Clewes        M  39/63   156/285  M4049  45   33:05.26  9:28   33:30.35  9:35 
  232   264 Maggie Essex        F  21/80    74/409  F3039  31   33:39.46  9:37   33:39.46  9:37 
  233   637 John Abbate         M  36/70   157/285  M5059  57   33:21.98  9:32   33:40.20  9:38 
  234    28 Nicole Ciparelli    F  20/81    75/409  F2029  22   33:19.33  9:32   33:41.24  9:38 
  235   172 Max Massing         M   8/8    158/285  M1419  14   33:38.72  9:37   33:44.34  9:39 
  236   733 Jennifer Castin     F  17/92    76/409  F4049  40   33:44.01  9:39   33:47.23  9:40 
  237   357 Michael Volpe       M  37/70   159/285  M5059  53   33:44.17  9:39   33:48.07  9:40 
  238   738 William Morneault   M  38/70   160/285  M5059  52   33:40.11  9:38   33:50.87  9:41 
  239    64 Janes Nicole        F  22/80    77/409  F3039  35   33:52.72  9:41   33:55.12  9:42 
  240   179 Jonathan Lattimer   M   7/25   161/285  M-13    9   33:37.84  9:37   33:55.62  9:42 
  241   178 Andrew Lattimer     M  40/63   162/285  M4049  41   33:37.47  9:37   33:55.76  9:42 
  242   346 Ethan Douglas       M   8/25   163/285  M-13   13   33:39.70  9:38   33:55.97  9:42 
  243   585 Kathryn Dodey       F  23/80    78/409  F3039  31   33:36.66  9:37   33:56.89  9:42 
  244    70 Jeff Carlson        M  34/57   164/285  M3039  36   33:45.04  9:39   33:57.57  9:43 
  245   428 K.C. Burns          M  39/70   165/285  M5059  55   33:46.96  9:40   33:58.53  9:43 
  246    16 Patti Martin        F  24/80    79/409  F3039  38   33:51.73  9:41   33:59.14  9:43 
  247   174 Gaby Klein          F   4/51    80/409  F-13   13   33:54.44  9:42   34:00.36  9:43 
  248   143 Amy Muska           F  18/92    81/409  F4049  49   33:53.54  9:42   34:01.76  9:44 
  249   685 Kelieda Copeland    F  21/81    82/409  F2029  29   33:52.00  9:41   34:02.29  9:44 
  250   141 Kristin McIntyre    F  25/80    83/409  F3039  30   33:54.04  9:42   34:02.73  9:44 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  251   360 Alyson Ruff         F  19/92    84/409  F4049  45   34:00.60  9:44   34:06.36  9:45 
  252   362 John Rabideau       M  35/57   166/285  M3039  35   34:01.53  9:44   34:06.61  9:45 
  253   175 Paul Murray         M  40/70   167/285  M5059  54   33:49.54  9:40   34:09.45  9:46 
  254   659 Ryan Grace          M  28/41   168/285  M2029  29   33:55.65  9:42   34:10.42  9:46 
  255   117 Shannon Gagne       F  26/80    85/409  F3039  36   33:55.65  9:42   34:14.15  9:47 
  256   162 Heather Pantano     F  27/80    86/409  F3039  30   33:58.12  9:43   34:16.16  9:48 
  257   142 Paul Pantano        M  41/63   169/285  M4049  43   33:58.64  9:43   34:16.32  9:48 
  258   231 Mariah Lombardi     F  28/80    87/409  F3039  38   34:03.62  9:44   34:20.46  9:49 
  259   343 Lisa Laakso         F  20/92    88/409  F4049  43   34:02.95  9:44   34:21.00  9:49 
  260   550 Wilmary Alindato    F  29/80    89/409  F3039  30   34:16.74  9:48   34:30.23  9:52 
  261   687 Kate Sperry         F  22/81    90/409  F2029  24   34:19.46  9:49   34:34.35  9:53 
  262   661 Erin McClellan      F  23/81    91/409  F2029  24   34:20.61  9:49   34:34.54  9:53 
  263   426 Kathy Kennison      F  11/78    92/409  F5059  52   34:08.53  9:46   34:37.27  9:54 
  264   714 Anthony Peret       M  41/70   170/285  M5059  54   34:09.18  9:46   34:39.87  9:55 
  265   177 Genevieve Lattimer  F  21/92    93/409  F4049  41   34:27.44  9:51   34:44.72  9:56 
  266   229 Jacqueline Paison   F  30/80    94/409  F3039  32   34:41.81  9:55   34:44.74  9:56 
  267   198 Mathew III Mormino  M   9/25   171/285  M-13   10   34:41.03  9:55   34:46.84  9:57 
  268     4 Buffy Santoro       F  22/92    95/409  F4049  43   34:37.36  9:54   34:46.99  9:57 
  269   538 Ryan Selig          M  29/41   172/285  M2029  22   34:29.53  9:52   34:49.94  9:58 
  270   492 Danielle Horan      F  24/81    96/409  F2029  27   34:29.66  9:52   34:50.62  9:58 
  271   113 Andrew Selig        M  30/41   173/285  M2029  24   34:51.53  9:58   34:51.53  9:58 
  272   557 Caleb Lopez         M  36/57   174/285  M3039  39   34:50.57  9:58   34:53.52  9:59 
  273   242 Ryan Pennant        M  37/57   175/285  M3039  37   34:21.75  9:50   34:53.82  9:59 
  274   250 Lynn Gillane        F  23/92    97/409  F4049  49   34:50.39  9:58   35:01.49 10:01 
  275   445 Meghan Kenny        F  25/81    98/409  F2029  26   34:58.22 10:00   35:02.37 10:01 
  276   608 Jeff Layan          M  42/63   176/285  M4049  44   34:50.27  9:58   35:04.66 10:02 
  277   596 M Carestia          F  24/92    99/409  F4049  44   34:58.43 10:00   35:07.07 10:03 
  278   408 Elise Boutin        F  26/81   100/409  F2029  27   35:02.50 10:01   35:07.24 10:03 
  279   358 Katie Pence         F  27/81   101/409  F2029  24   34:52.72  9:58   35:08.04 10:03 
  280   751 Brian Price         M  31/41   177/285  M2029  27   34:27.94  9:51   35:15.78 10:05 
  281   719 Erik Meijer         M  32/41   178/285  M2029  29   35:13.70 10:04   35:22.97 10:07 
  282   421 Kerry Jerin         F  28/81   102/409  F2029  29   35:16.92 10:05   35:26.59 10:08 
  283    15 Marek Kement        M  43/63   179/285  M4049  41   35:27.89 10:08   35:35.15 10:11 
  284   566 Katie Kerr          F  29/81   103/409  F2029  22   35:21.48 10:07   35:39.81 10:12 
  285   539 Kate Heller         F  30/81   104/409  F2029  21   35:33.54 10:10   35:41.64 10:12 
  286   371 John Hofmann        M  44/63   180/285  M4049  49   35:22.39 10:07   35:42.19 10:13 
  287   193 Amber Galler        F  31/80   105/409  F3039  34   35:21.89 10:07   35:42.71 10:13 
  288   647 Jay Mihalko         M  38/57   181/285  M3039  32   34:52.01  9:58   35:43.59 10:13 
  289   327 Cliff Gibson        M  42/70   182/285  M5059  58   35:18.93 10:06   35:50.65 10:15 
  290   149 Tom Harris          M  45/63   183/285  M4049  45   35:23.66 10:07   35:52.17 10:15 
  291   159 Connor Dowd         M  10/25   184/285  M-13   12   35:46.82 10:14   35:56.84 10:17 
  292   668 Melissa Mighriky    F  32/80   106/409  F3039  30   35:53.36 10:16   35:59.38 10:17 
  293   613 Amy Nemeth          F  33/80   107/409  F3039  37   35:53.22 10:16   36:00.91 10:18 
  294   528 Heidi Vaughan       F  34/80   108/409  F3039  34   35:57.00 10:17   36:01.34 10:18 
  295   334 Melissa Sharpe      F  35/80   109/409  F3039  35   35:50.79 10:15   36:03.98 10:19 
  296   139 Francine Sider      F   1/11   110/409  F6069  61   35:40.56 10:12   36:06.90 10:20 
  297   248 Alicia Wakefield    F  31/81   111/409  F2029  23   35:57.98 10:17   36:07.56 10:20 
  298   593 Bob McGinnis        M   8/16   185/285  M6069  66   35:50.16 10:15   36:09.25 10:20 
  299   744 Zach Gold           M  33/41   186/285  M2029  28   35:11.33 10:04   36:10.01 10:20 
  300   634 Lisette Latorre     F  36/80   112/409  F3039  36   35:46.69 10:14   36:12.01 10:21 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  301   604 Rick Beaudoin       M  43/70   187/285  M5059  56   35:49.72 10:15   36:14.20 10:22 
  302   184 Bernadette Coleman  F  12/78   113/409  F5059  53   36:09.96 10:20   36:14.25 10:22 
  303   642 Shrina Faldu        F  32/81   114/409  F2029  23   36:06.57 10:20   36:14.69 10:22 
  304   214 Jake Ibey           M  39/57   188/285  M3039  32   36:01.51 10:18   36:15.13 10:22 
  305   665 Julie Dryzmalski    F  25/92   115/409  F4049  43   36:05.24 10:19   36:15.31 10:22 
  306   705 Loyd Christmas      M  40/57   189/285  M3039  34   36:18.44 10:23   36:24.98 10:25 
  307   736 Cathy Mitchell      F  33/81   116/409  F2029  28   35:37.56 10:11   36:25.09 10:25 
  308   318 Ann Hierl           F   2/11   117/409  F6069  63   36:06.31 10:19   36:26.66 10:25 
  309   573 Sue Willette        F  26/92   118/409  F4049  49   36:04.17 10:19   36:27.25 10:25 
  310   425 Sunitha Nuchina     F  34/81   119/409  F2029  26   36:28.34 10:26   36:32.12 10:27 
  311   509 Chris Tobias        M  11/25   190/285  M-13   11   36:26.81 10:25   36:34.55 10:28 
  312   507 Laurie Tobias       F  27/92   120/409  F4049  49   36:27.53 10:26   36:35.28 10:28 
  313   743 Martin Zielenski    M  41/57   191/285  M3039  37   36:21.09 10:24   36:38.05 10:29 
  314   305 Rebecca Akerlind    F  37/80   121/409  F3039  36   36:15.46 10:22   36:38.33 10:29 
  315   187 Melissa Daiello     F  38/80   122/409  F3039  34   36:22.54 10:24   36:41.12 10:29 
  316   336 Lauren Farley       F  28/92   123/409  F4049  44   36:39.40 10:29   36:44.20 10:30 
  317   183 Margot Marenakos    F  13/78   124/409  F5059  51   36:34.71 10:28   36:45.75 10:31 
  318   653 Molly Miller        F   6/14   125/409  F1419  17   36:29.55 10:26   36:47.06 10:31 
  319   388 Karen Cheney        F  29/92   126/409  F4049  47   36:42.04 10:30   36:50.11 10:32 
  320   225 Sarah Vocca         F  30/92   127/409  F4049  40   36:19.11 10:23   36:51.63 10:32 
  321   240 Elizabeth Mancino   F  35/81   128/409  F2029  29   36:00.37 10:18   36:57.47 10:34 
  322   447 Brian Engleman      M  42/57   192/285  M3039  32   36:45.93 10:31   36:57.97 10:34 
  323   446 Rebecca Engleman    F  39/80   129/409  F3039  31   36:46.00 10:31   36:58.05 10:34 
  324   603 James Dudack        M  43/57   193/285  M3039  37   36:56.30 10:34   37:01.91 10:35 
  325   495 Gregg Galla         M  46/63   194/285  M4049  41   36:40.68 10:29   37:02.01 10:35 
  326   315 James Marks         M  44/57   195/285  M3039  30   36:42.33 10:30   37:02.78 10:36 
  327    11 Taryn Teraila       F  36/81   130/409  F2029  23   36:39.51 10:29   37:02.93 10:36 
  328   402 Brianne Levasseur   F  37/81   131/409  F2029  24   36:50.96 10:32   37:15.62 10:39 
  329   131 Samantha Kenney     F  38/81   132/409  F2029  28   36:44.62 10:30   37:15.64 10:39 
  330   595 Sandy Vorensky      F  14/78   133/409  F5059  52   37:06.92 10:37   37:18.37 10:40 
  331   506 Alison Jones        F  31/92   134/409  F4049  49   37:09.87 10:38   37:19.27 10:40 
  332   463 Melissa Davis       F  40/80   135/409  F3039  38   36:43.87 10:30   37:24.20 10:42 
  333   384 Stacey Munro        F  41/80   136/409  F3039  39   37:00.03 10:35   37:24.71 10:42 
  334   129 Ryan Cramer         M  12/25   196/285  M-13    8   37:12.52 10:38   37:30.32 10:43 
  335    80 Dana Gagne          M  45/57   197/285  M3039  37   37:11.71 10:38   37:30.47 10:43 
  336   745 Porsche Gold        F  39/81   137/409  F2029  28   36:45.81 10:31   37:33.04 10:44 
  337   621 Nicole Zern         F  40/81   138/409  F2029  28   37:14.12 10:39   37:36.70 10:45 
  338   204 Julie Eason         F  42/80   139/409  F3039  38   37:37.46 10:45   37:40.75 10:46 
  339   599 Abe Vorensky        M  44/70   198/285  M5059  59   37:05.76 10:36   37:45.31 10:48 
  340   155 Julie Kennedy                                       37:17.12 10:40   37:45.51 10:48 
  341   439 Sheri Cappa         F  32/92   140/409  F4049  48   37:18.21 10:40   37:47.48 10:48 
  342   475 Nancy McSweegan     F  15/78   141/409  F5059  53   37:39.84 10:46   37:51.74 10:50 
  343   212 Irene Sawka         F  33/92   142/409  F4049  47   37:23.56 10:42   37:55.52 10:51 
  344   607 Renee Holtz         F  16/78   143/409  F5059  52   37:39.46 10:46   37:58.48 10:51 
  345   389 Eric Hudson         M  46/57   199/285  M3039  39   37:26.33 10:42   37:59.68 10:52 
  346   390 Jessica Hudson      F  43/80   144/409  F3039  31   37:26.07 10:42   37:59.75 10:52 
  347   392 Mark Halibozek      M  34/41   200/285  M2029  28   37:33.25 10:44   38:00.78 10:52 
  348   391 Michelle Morgan     F  41/81   145/409  F2029  25   37:33.10 10:44   38:00.85 10:52 
  349   367 Rachael Rivers-Mori F  34/92   146/409  F4049  41   37:48.70 10:49   38:01.37 10:52 
  350   635 Jennifer Watt       F  44/80   147/409  F3039  39   38:09.87 10:55   38:09.87 10:55 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  351   210 Henry Delgado       M  47/57   201/285  M3039  37   37:30.82 10:44   38:12.32 10:55 
  352   316 Nicole Cottrell     F  42/81   148/409  F2029  27   37:55.52 10:51   38:16.46 10:57 
  353   118 Christina Carmon    F  45/80   149/409  F3039  36   37:58.48 10:51   38:17.31 10:57 
  354   282 Andrea Opperman     F  43/81   150/409  F2029  28   38:01.09 10:52   38:18.50 10:57 
  355   672 Sue Glasser         F  35/92   151/409  F4049  45   38:07.99 10:54   38:19.91 10:58 
  356   517 Jennifer Paul       F  36/92   152/409  F4049  41   38:08.04 10:54   38:20.57 10:58 
  357   377 Aneta Andros        F  46/80   153/409  F3039  35   38:16.29 10:57   38:22.18 10:58 
  358    76 Jeffrey Claussen    M  47/63   202/285  M4049  44   38:16.83 10:57   38:23.57 10:59 
  359    97 Rachel Knapp        F  44/81   154/409  F2029  27   37:57.31 10:51   38:24.06 10:59 
  360   579 Lynn Nochisaki      F  37/92   155/409  F4049  44   38:16.54 10:57   38:28.24 11:00 
  361   525 Kelly Pickett       F  45/81   156/409  F2029  22   38:25.37 10:59   38:28.31 11:00 
  362   368 Cecelia Totten      F  46/81   157/409  F2029  23   38:18.18 10:57   38:30.51 11:01 
  363   484 Debbie Kokofsky     F   3/11   158/409  F6069  60   38:27.04 11:00   38:39.35 11:03 
  364   280 Kim Opperman        M  45/70   203/285  M5059  58   38:25.76 10:59   38:43.09 11:04 
  365   355 Linda Bixler        F  17/78   159/409  F5059  56   38:35.00 11:02   38:46.09 11:05 
  366   281 Diane Samuels       F  18/78   160/409  F5059  51   38:33.55 11:02   38:50.87 11:06 
  367   612 Jennifer Casey      F  47/80   161/409  F3039  37   38:27.61 11:00   38:53.67 11:07 
  368   694 Jamie Thum          F  48/80   162/409  F3039  34   38:51.33 11:07   38:53.79 11:07 
  369   273 Sveta Faldu         F  47/81   163/409  F2029  27   38:45.00 11:05   38:53.99 11:07 
  370   290 Kyle Stephens       F  19/78   164/409  F5059  58   38:43.18 11:04   38:55.22 11:08 
  371   516 Sarah Boggio        F  48/81   165/409  F2029  23   38:42.54 11:04   38:57.49 11:08 
  372   132 Tracey Sanko        F  49/81   166/409  F2029  23   38:47.22 11:05   39:02.49 11:10 
  373   373 Bree Dillon         F  49/80   167/409  F3039  33   38:43.24 11:04   39:02.80 11:10 
  374   356 Richard Bixler      M   9/16   204/285  M6069  60   38:53.41 11:07   39:04.58 11:10 
  375    29 Sharon Bellinger    F  20/78   168/409  F5059  51   39:07.66 11:11   39:07.66 11:11 
  376   307 Kelly Forster       F  50/80   169/409  F3039  30   39:15.29 11:13   39:15.29 11:13 
  377   119 Jennifer Gembala    F  51/80   170/409  F3039  32   38:56.49 11:08   39:15.86 11:14 
  378   462 Deborah Cocuzzo     F  21/78   171/409  F5059  58   39:04.90 11:10   39:17.34 11:14 
  379    99 Kate Ferris Morre   F  52/80   172/409  F3039  33   39:06.70 11:11   39:19.76 11:15 
  380   651 Holly Masi          F  38/92   173/409  F4049  42   39:26.84 11:17   39:31.41 11:18 
  381     9 Barbara Tanguay     F  22/78   174/409  F5059  56   39:08.92 11:12   39:32.55 11:18 
  382    94 Kelly Deneen        F   5/51   175/409  F-13   13   39:31.16 11:18   39:42.20 11:21 
  383   415 Michael Deneen      M  46/70   205/285  M5059  53   39:31.53 11:18   39:42.37 11:21 
  384   436 Susan Urso          F  23/78   176/409  F5059  55   39:46.13 11:22   39:51.78 11:24 
  385   310 Edward Pepin        M  47/70   206/285  M5059  53   39:43.03 11:21   40:05.40 11:28 
  386   311 Susan Pepin         F  24/78   177/409  F5059  50   39:43.76 11:22   40:05.56 11:28 
  387   349 Jennifer Linstone   F  53/80   178/409  F3039  35   39:37.50 11:20   40:06.29 11:28 
  388   350 Jeff Linstone       M  48/63   207/285  M4049  48   39:36.48 11:19   40:06.41 11:28 
  389   376 Cathy Pepin         F  25/78   179/409  F5059  50   39:49.94 11:23   40:11.47 11:29 
  390   364 Debbie Reed         F  26/78   180/409  F5059  57   39:51.21 11:24   40:12.92 11:30 
  391   455 Nicki Remeika       F  39/92   181/409  F4049  48   40:10.80 11:29   40:20.84 11:32 
  392   413 Liz Gragnolati      F  27/78   182/409  F5059  54   39:59.80 11:26   40:20.90 11:32 
  393   729 Erick Wright        M  48/57   208/285  M3039  37   39:49.12 11:23   40:29.28 11:35 
  394    69 Elizabeth Carlson   F  50/81   183/409  F2029  24   40:18.94 11:32   40:34.96 11:36 
  395   271 Jeyna Doshi         F   7/14   184/409  F1419  14   40:25.28 11:33   40:35.17 11:36 
  396   670 Caitlin Daleb       F   8/14   185/409  F1419  14   40:25.33 11:33   40:35.29 11:36 
  397   270 Kaya Doshi          F   6/51   186/409  F-13    9   40:20.23 11:32   40:36.55 11:37 
  398   444 Melissa Martin      F  54/80   187/409  F3039  35   40:37.21 11:37   40:37.21 11:37 
  399   519 Eleanor Binns       F   4/11   188/409  F6069  62   40:50.99 11:41   40:51.62 11:41 
  400   456 William Covey       M  49/57   209/285  M3039  32   40:14.90 11:30   40:53.92 11:42 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  401   419 Yunchen Yang        F  51/81   189/409  F2029  29   40:45.93 11:39   40:55.01 11:42 
  402   274 Neel Faldu          M  50/57   210/285  M3039  31   40:59.50 11:43   40:59.50 11:43 
  403   451 Aaron Jubrey        M  51/57   211/285  M3039  34   40:50.57 11:41   41:08.50 11:46 
  404   510 Alia Hurley         F   7/51   190/409  F-13   11   41:02.28 11:44   41:10.75 11:46 
  405   508 Christine Hurley    F  40/92   191/409  F4049  42   41:04.08 11:45   41:12.04 11:47 
  406   325 Colleen Fontaine    F  41/92   192/409  F4049  40   41:14.34 11:47   41:24.63 11:50 
  407   730 Greer S. Purdy      F  52/81   193/409  F2029  27   41:03.07 11:44   41:25.58 11:51 
  408    59 Stacy Brusa         F  55/80   194/409  F3039  38   41:07.64 11:46   41:27.92 11:51 
  409   192 Michael Agogliati   M  35/41   212/285  M2029  29   41:32.65 11:53   41:41.22 11:55 
  410   313 Dawn Fiddler        F  42/92   195/409  F4049  46   41:24.97 11:50   41:51.00 11:58 
  411    17 Kerry Cipriani      F  56/80   196/409  F3039  32   41:38.31 11:54   42:01.30 12:01 
  412    18 Christopher Ciprian M  52/57   213/285  M3039  30   41:41.36 11:55   42:04.61 12:02 
  413    40 Samantha Carpe      F  57/80   197/409  F3039  30   41:25.86 11:51   42:06.98 12:02 
  414   326 Julie Fontaine      F   8/51   198/409  F-13   11   41:56.41 11:59   42:11.47 12:04 
  415   660 Caylee Johanson     F  53/81   199/409  F2029  24   41:56.98 12:00   42:11.58 12:04 
  416   221 Brendan Johnson     M  13/25   214/285  M-13   10   42:00.85 12:01   42:12.11 12:04 
  417    72 Kara Murray         F  54/81   200/409  F2029  24   41:58.14 12:00   42:14.96 12:05 
  418   176 Maeve Molloy        F  55/81   201/409  F2029  24   41:59.14 12:00   42:15.09 12:05 
  419   520 Marcie Nardi        F  43/92   202/409  F4049  42   41:41.46 11:55   42:20.04 12:06 
  420   698 Aaron Copelan       M  36/41   215/285  M2029  29   42:16.69 12:05   42:26.67 12:08 
  421   704 Cameron Purdy       F   9/51   203/409  F-13   12   42:16.53 12:05   42:29.27 12:09 
  422   168 David Capuano       M  53/57   216/285  M3039  35   41:43.56 11:56   42:31.08 12:09 
  423   457 Ashley Covey        F  56/81   204/409  F2029  25   42:01.34 12:01   42:35.04 12:11 
  424   688 Emma Hescock        F  57/81   205/409  F2029  28   42:36.97 12:11   42:36.97 12:11 
  425   383 Karen Conway        F  58/80   206/409  F3039  37   42:22.04 12:07   42:47.77 12:14 
  426   385 Clare Munro         F  10/51   207/409  F-13    1   42:22.93 12:07   42:48.40 12:14 
  427   545 Leslie Walters      F  59/80   208/409  F3039  34   42:23.98 12:07   42:49.19 12:15 
  428   491 Kathleen Okanos     F  44/92   209/409  F4049  45   42:46.86 12:14   42:50.31 12:15 
  429   632 Noah Winters        M  14/25   217/285  M-13   10   42:46.52 12:14   43:01.09 12:18 
  430   398 Kelsey Brick        F  58/81   210/409  F2029  23   43:09.52 12:20   43:14.63 12:22 
  431   424 Steve Tardif        M  49/63   218/285  M4049  41   42:43.52 12:13   43:22.09 12:24 
  432    74 David David Davis   M  10/16   219/285  M6069  62   42:32.48 12:10   43:24.48 12:25 
  433   190 Malcolm Cheney      M   2/4    220/285  M70+   72   43:41.79 12:30   43:49.33 12:32 
  434    83 Malgorzata Pikora   F  60/80   211/409  F3039  37   43:24.30 12:25   43:49.35 12:32 
  435   558 Coleman Tomme T     M  11/16   221/285  M6069  63   43:48.14 12:31   43:57.06 12:34 
  436   133 Michael Siriani     M  48/70   222/285  M5059  56   43:59.81 12:35   43:59.81 12:35 
  437    98 Christine Deschamps F  59/81   212/409  F2029  22   44:03.36 12:36   44:17.17 12:40 
  438   590 Lisa McCarthy       F  45/92   213/409  F4049  44   43:59.99 12:35   44:18.34 12:40 
  439    77 Angie Randall       F  28/78   214/409  F5059  50   44:13.87 12:39   44:33.32 12:44 
  440   293 Amy Beresky         F  61/80   215/409  F3039  33   44:09.62 12:38   44:33.92 12:44 
  441   696 Shawn Duffy         F  60/81   216/409  F2029  27   44:45.73 12:48   44:55.48 12:51 
  442   581 David Beauyore      M  50/63   223/285  M4049  48   44:48.46 12:49   45:01.32 12:52 
  443   363 Alyse Permenter     F  61/81   217/409  F2029  23   44:48.25 12:49   45:04.30 12:53 
  444   347 Mason Douglas       M  15/25   224/285  M-13   10   45:05.27 12:53   45:20.93 12:58 
  445   345 Lisa Douglas        F  46/92   218/409  F4049  46   45:07.34 12:54   45:24.86 12:59 
  446   678 Cecily Macari       F   9/14   219/409  F1419  17   44:54.50 12:50   45:27.15 13:00 
  447   683 Tom Kieselback      M  51/63   225/285  M4049  42   45:06.66 12:54   45:39.41 13:03 
  448   667 Teraila Kelsey      F  62/81   220/409  F2029  20   45:35.80 13:02   45:59.16 13:09 
  449   546 Abby Baldino        F  63/81   221/409  F2029  24   45:34.06 13:02   45:59.37 13:09 
  450   289 Karen Girardini     F  47/92   222/409  F4049  43   45:48.39 13:06   46:00.25 13:09 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  451   207 Deb Broatch         F  29/78   223/409  F5059  57   45:51.78 13:07   46:03.82 13:10 
  452   275 Bharat Faldu        M  49/70   226/285  M5059  56   45:56.95 13:08   46:06.60 13:11 
  453   515 Amanda Rhodes       F  64/81   224/409  F2029  23   46:24.52 13:16   46:39.96 13:20 
  454   134 Cindy Taplin        F  30/78   225/409  F5059  50   46:13.81 13:13   46:45.83 13:22 
  455   570 Maryellen Baldino   F  31/78   226/409  F5059  52   46:20.77 13:15   46:45.99 13:22 
  456   124 Grace Flynn         F  11/51   227/409  F-13   10   46:03.93 13:10   46:58.82 13:26 
  457   125 Courtney Luker      F  12/51   228/409  F-13   12   46:07.46 13:11   46:58.91 13:26 
  458   123 Grace Carducci      F  13/51   229/409  F-13   10   46:04.83 13:10   46:58.94 13:26 
  459   122 Helen Flynn         F  14/51   230/409  F-13   12   46:08.35 13:11   47:00.04 13:26 
  460   562 Darryl Johnson      M  50/70   227/285  M5059  52   46:58.13 13:26   47:05.61 13:28 
  461   561 Mike Zorick         M  12/16   228/285  M6069  65   46:59.35 13:26   47:07.26 13:28 
  462    63 Jane Yalof          F  15/51   231/409  F-13   13   46:33.26 13:19   47:24.11 13:33 
  463   598 Linda Beauson       F  32/78   232/409  F5059  54   47:32.32 13:35   47:56.02 13:42 
  464   296 Grace Strauch       F  16/51   233/409  F-13   11   47:48.31 13:40   48:07.28 13:45 
  465   322 Carrie Canoni       F  48/92   234/409  F4049  47   48:03.24 13:44   48:18.21 13:49 
  466   523 Joey Scott          M  16/25   229/285  M-13    9   47:21.63 13:32   48:20.17 13:49 
  467   309 Patrick Scott       M  13/16   230/285  M6069  69   47:18.78 13:32   48:20.28 13:49 
  468   677 Sue Flynn           F  49/92   235/409  F4049  45   47:49.74 13:40   48:22.37 13:50 
  469   521 Liz Scott           F  50/92   236/409  F4049  42   47:21.81 13:32   48:23.30 13:50 
  470   165 Michelle Capuano    F  62/80   237/409  F3039  34   47:56.09 13:42   48:26.42 13:51 
  471   203 Meghan Liljedahl    F  63/80   238/409  F3039  31   48:08.06 13:46   48:26.49 13:51 
  472   657 Jen Waller          F  51/92   239/409  F4049  40   47:33.61 13:36   48:31.20 13:52 
  473   649 Dina Santos         F  64/80   240/409  F3039  39   48:23.86 13:50   49:01.81 14:01 
  474   658 Kerry Anthony       F  52/92   241/409  F4049  40   48:23.31 13:50   49:01.91 14:01 
  475   372 Rebecca Jackson     F  65/81   242/409  F2029  26   48:44.43 13:56   49:15.06 14:05 
  476   548 Grace Sawka         F  17/51   243/409  F-13   11   48:47.94 13:57   49:17.61 14:06 
  477   166 Emma Capuano        F  18/51   244/409  F-13    9   49:04.10 14:02   49:18.11 14:06 
  478   578 Jennelle Deroise    F  19/51   245/409  F-13   12   48:49.37 13:57   49:19.06 14:06 
  479   577 Hailey Nolan        F  20/51   246/409  F-13   11   48:55.04 13:59   49:24.32 14:07 
  480   147 Deirdre             F  65/80   247/409  F3039  39   48:54.38 13:59   49:28.57 14:09 
  481   146 Heather Barresi     F  66/80   248/409  F3039  37   48:54.52 13:59   49:28.73 14:09 
  482   623 Robin Larkin        F  33/78   249/409  F5059  57   49:04.63 14:02   49:30.74 14:09 
  483   319 Kayla Elkhay        F  21/51   250/409  F-13   11   49:17.58 14:06   49:31.98 14:10 
  484    87 Pamela Burns        F  34/78   251/409  F5059  51   49:26.62 14:08   49:46.06 14:14 
  485   624 Bailey Strauch      F  22/51   252/409  F-13    8   49:27.95 14:08   49:47.14 14:14 
  486    92 Emily Kijak         F  23/51   253/409  F-13    9   49:27.96 14:08   49:47.21 14:14 
  487   276 Lila Faldu          F  35/78   254/409  F5059  52   49:43.37 14:13   49:56.95 14:17 
  488   295 Elizabeth Strauch   F  53/92   255/409  F4049  44   49:44.92 14:13   50:04.66 14:19 
  489    90 Kathy Kijak         F  54/92   256/409  F4049  42   49:45.79 14:14   50:04.80 14:19 
  490   317 Cine Colen          F   5/11   257/409  F6069  61   50:02.37 14:18   50:22.55 14:24 
  491   489 Thom Blakely        M  51/70   231/285  M5059  50   50:23.76 14:24   50:26.98 14:25 
  492   490 Pat Brady           F   6/11   258/409  F6069  67   50:23.52 14:24   50:27.07 14:25 
  493   233 Shayne Newell       F   7/11   259/409  F6069  67   50:11.15 14:21   50:28.42 14:26 
  494   504 Allison Kulis       F  66/81   260/409  F2029  28   50:02.93 14:18   50:37.16 14:28 
  495   292 Leslie Yarsites     F  67/81   261/409  F2029  28   50:06.42 14:19   50:40.66 14:29 
  496    24 Michelle Bultmann   F  10/14   262/409  F1419  14   50:32.86 14:27   50:58.84 14:34 
  497   488 Bob Gresham         M  14/16   232/285  M6069  66   50:34.06 14:27   51:05.31 14:36 
  498   452 Leslie Matos-Jubrey F  67/80   263/409  F3039  33   50:49.38 14:32   51:07.58 14:37 
  499   650 Katerina Santos     F  24/51   264/409  F-13   11   50:31.55 14:27   51:09.49 14:37 
  500   167 Alexis Capuano      F  25/51   265/409  F-13   13   50:41.77 14:30   51:11.04 14:38 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  501   655 Marla Adelsberger   F  36/78   266/409  F5059  56   50:35.83 14:28   51:15.04 14:39 
  502   742 Melissa Chaisson    F  68/80   267/409  F3039  33   51:24.61 14:42   51:24.61 14:42 
  503   246 Kathy Wakefield     F   8/11   268/409  F6069  62   51:14.15 14:39   51:24.79 14:42 
  504   645 Carolyn Hoffman     F  55/92   269/409  F4049  43   50:59.77 14:35   51:26.68 14:42 
  505   646 Julia Hoffman       F  26/51   270/409  F-13   10   51:02.55 14:36   51:29.28 14:43 
  506   663 Sarah Waller        F  27/51   271/409  F-13    5   50:35.49 14:28   51:34.82 14:45 
  507   664 Bryan Waller        M  52/63   233/285  M4049  40   50:38.75 14:29   51:35.99 14:45 
  508   294 Michelle Pellegrini F  69/80   272/409  F3039  30   51:02.53 14:36   51:40.95 14:46 
  509   170 Eileen St. Jacques  F  11/14   273/409  F1419  15   51:44.97 14:48   51:44.97 14:48 
  510   529 Kim Thompson        F  56/92   274/409  F4049  44   51:22.14 14:41   51:54.39 14:50 
  511   618 Aviendha Taylor     F  28/51   275/409  F-13   11   51:25.26 14:42   51:54.78 14:50 
  512   215 Tj Selig            M  52/70   234/285  M5059  53   51:54.32 14:50   52:04.20 14:53 
  513    26 Aj O'Brien          M  53/70   235/285  M5059  55   51:54.66 14:50   52:05.35 14:53 
  514   483 Luci Rizzo          F  37/78   276/409  F5059  50   51:30.96 14:44   52:07.30 14:54 
  515   104 Annemarie O'Brien   F  38/78   277/409  F5059  53   51:34.28 14:45   52:10.72 14:55 
  516   485 Hilary Carpenter    F  57/92   278/409  F4049  47   52:20.55 14:58   52:23.02 14:59 
  517   156 Claudia Piper       F  39/78   279/409  F5059  52   52:21.92 14:58   52:34.47 15:02 
  518   182 Susan Armstrong     F  40/78   280/409  F5059  52   52:22.17 14:58   52:34.56 15:02 
  519   656 Peter Adelsberger   M  54/70   236/285  M5059  59   52:05.15 14:53   52:44.31 15:05 
  520   699 Amy Roebelen        F  41/78   281/409  F5059  51   52:05.31 14:53   52:44.73 15:05 
  521   224 Juliana McMahon     F  29/51   282/409  F-13    7   52:19.10 14:57   52:46.49 15:05 
  522   222 Patrick McMahon     M  53/63   237/285  M4049  44   52:26.36 14:59   52:54.74 15:08 
  523   258 Alanna Dolan        F  30/51   283/409  F-13    4   53:14.04 15:13   53:14.04 15:13 
  524   259 John Dolan          M  17/25   238/285  M-13    2   52:21.69 14:58   53:14.22 15:13 
  525   257 Stephanie Dolan     F  58/92   284/409  F4049  44   53:14.49 15:13   53:14.49 15:13 
  526   716 Kirstin Curley      F  59/92   285/409  F4049  49   52:42.23 15:04   53:22.86 15:16 
  527   284 Charleen Granger    F  60/92   286/409  F4049  43   52:31.83 15:01   53:22.93 15:16 
  528   497 Nicole Capobianco   F  68/81   287/409  F2029  26   52:59.51 15:09   53:26.28 15:17 
  529   407 Lisa Johansen       F  69/81   288/409  F2029  27   52:50.55 15:06   53:28.49 15:17 
  530   406 Shauna Buckley      F  70/81   289/409  F2029  26   52:50.94 15:06   53:28.96 15:17 
  531     8 Barbara Tanguay     F  42/78   290/409  F5059  54   53:01.38 15:09   53:29.69 15:18 
  532   160 Keri Dowd           F  31/51   291/409  F-13   10   53:14.27 15:13   53:30.16 15:18 
  533   158 Colleen Dowd        F  61/92   292/409  F4049  40   53:15.60 15:14   53:32.00 15:18 
  534   169 Laurie St. Jacques  F  62/92   293/409  F4049  47   53:03.67 15:10   53:32.11 15:18 
  535    84 Maureen Drew        F  43/78   294/409  F5059  56   53:04.07 15:10   53:32.16 15:18 
  536    48 Ellen Gilhooly      F  63/92   295/409  F4049  46   52:33.41 15:01   53:38.71 15:20 
  537   640 Nini Faldi          F  64/92   296/409  F4049  46   53:27.87 15:17   53:41.00 15:21 
  538    46 Justin Gilhooly     M  54/63   239/285  M4049  47   53:34.70 15:19   53:44.06 15:22 
  539   422 Bob McCarron        M  55/70   240/285  M5059  52   53:32.69 15:18   53:44.87 15:22 
  540   487 Allison Farber      F  65/92   297/409  F4049  41   53:29.05 15:17   53:46.15 15:22 
  541   486 Gus Kneeland        M  56/70   241/285  M5059  55   53:29.29 15:17   53:46.20 15:22 
  542   144 Tonya Sargalski     F  66/92   298/409  F4049  45   53:30.76 15:18   53:47.23 15:23 
  543   706 Usha Faldu          F  67/92   299/409  F4049  48   53:47.72 15:23   53:47.72 15:23 
  544   496 Bridget O'Rourke    F  70/80   300/409  F3039  30   53:21.27 15:15   53:47.73 15:23 
  545   181 Sarah Lattimer      F  32/51   301/409  F-13   11   53:36.43 15:19   53:53.71 15:24 
  546   625 Aleynah Taylor      F  33/51   302/409  F-13    8   53:26.25 15:17   53:55.64 15:25 
  547    35 Raquel Cintron      F  68/92   303/409  F4049  49   53:45.41 15:22   54:00.65 15:26 
  548   235 Julia Lombardi      F  34/51   304/409  F-13    8   53:43.36 15:21   54:00.92 15:26 
  549   641 Nancy Dulz          F  44/78   305/409  F5059  54   53:44.76 15:22   54:20.23 15:32 
  550   387 Diane Sanko         F  45/78   306/409  F5059  54   53:45.13 15:22   54:20.30 15:32 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  551    55 Kristin Hoffman     F  69/92   307/409  F4049  41   54:02.24 15:27   54:22.52 15:33 
  552   412 Taryn Duncan        F  35/51   308/409  F-13   13   54:15.90 15:31   54:25.08 15:33 
  553   211 Kathryn Lange       F  46/78   309/409  F5059  53   53:49.87 15:23   54:25.73 15:34 
  554   411 Jennifer Wolf       F  36/51   310/409  F-13   12   54:24.30 15:33   54:27.29 15:34 
  555   410 Karen Wolf          F  70/92   311/409  F4049  48   54:19.79 15:32   54:29.74 15:35 
  556   602 Dan Curley          M  57/70   242/285  M5059  53   53:52.15 15:24   54:32.15 15:35 
  557   600 Jennie Curley       F  47/78   312/409  F5059  52   53:54.68 15:25   54:32.29 15:35 
  558   601 Caitlyn Curley      F  71/81   313/409  F2029  27   53:54.66 15:25   54:32.49 15:35 
  559   101 Cassie Trahan       F  72/81   314/409  F2029  25   54:28.19 15:34   54:41.99 15:38 
  560   100 Brigitte Phelan     F  73/81   315/409  F2029  22   54:32.49 15:35   54:46.50 15:39 
  561   359 Karen Letendre      F  71/80   316/409  F3039  33   54:50.20 15:41   55:08.01 15:46 
  562    58 Jennifer Glad       F  74/81   317/409  F2029  26   54:48.32 15:40   55:22.22 15:50 
  563    57 Sara Glad           F  48/78   318/409  F5059  56   54:47.79 15:40   55:22.27 15:50 
  564   629 Mark Fearon         M  58/70   243/285  M5059  57   54:46.72 15:40   55:36.74 15:54 
  565   152 Rick Beaule         M  59/70   244/285  M5059  55   55:02.01 15:44   55:39.03 15:55 
  566   606 Andy Wilkins        M  37/41   245/285  M2029  27   55:25.50 15:51   55:50.29 15:58 
  567   605 Ashley Wilkins      F  75/81   319/409  F2029  27   55:26.48 15:51   55:51.24 15:58 
  568   339 Eric Pearson        M  60/70   246/285  M5059  58   55:57.78 16:00   55:57.78 16:00 
  569   348 Shannon Douglas     F  37/51   320/409  F-13    8   55:44.95 15:56   56:01.28 16:01 
  570   195 Camden Salzarulo    M  18/25   247/285  M-13    9   55:40.83 15:55   56:01.44 16:01 
  571   630 Emma Winters        F  38/51   321/409  F-13    7   55:45.79 15:56   56:02.20 16:01 
  572   151 Melanie Beaule      F  49/78   322/409  F5059  54   55:28.01 15:51   56:08.98 16:03 
  573   154 Chris Laquerre      M  54/57   248/285  M3039  33   55:57.28 16:00   56:12.29 16:04 
  574   153 Amy Gamache         F  72/80   323/409  F3039  31   55:57.00 16:00   56:12.87 16:04 
  575   148 Mary Ellen Gamache  F  50/78   324/409  F5059  56   56:13.46 16:04   56:13.46 16:04 
  576   574 Caliegh Smith       F  39/51   325/409  F-13   12   55:55.85 15:59   56:25.68 16:08 
  577   576 Niki Derosie        F  71/92   326/409  F4049  43   55:54.83 15:59   56:25.97 16:08 
  578   575 Sara Smith          F  73/80   327/409  F3039  39   55:55.79 15:59   56:27.14 16:08 
  579   423 Susan McCarron      F  72/92   328/409  F4049  48   56:27.75 16:08   56:41.11 16:12 
  580   540 Lynne Foran         M  38/41   249/285  M2029  21   56:45.01 16:13   56:45.01 16:13 
  581   541 Tony Foran          M  15/16   250/285  M6069  64   56:47.83 16:14   56:47.83 16:14 
  582   194 Taylor Bauer        F  40/51   329/409  F-13    9   56:32.41 16:10   56:53.38 16:16 
  583   199 Kelly Mormino       F  73/92   330/409  F4049  45   56:25.13 16:08   56:56.16 16:17 
  584   609 Melissa McLaughlin  F  74/80   331/409  F3039  30   56:29.47 16:09   57:10.29 16:21 
  585   610 Aaron Amara         M  55/57   251/285  M3039  30   56:29.51 16:09   57:10.33 16:21 
  586    22 Maureen C. Boyle    F  51/78   332/409  F5059  58   56:31.56 16:10   57:10.52 16:21 
  587   438 Laura Dewald        F  76/81   333/409  F2029  24   57:05.33 16:19   57:25.13 16:25 
  588   338 Kelley Pearson      F  74/92   334/409  F4049  49   57:06.79 16:20   57:53.58 16:33 
  589   746 C Palmucci          O   2/2      2/2    O0000  50   57:07.32 16:20   57:53.86 16:33 
  590   715 Elaine O'Brian      F  52/78   335/409  F5059  57   57:30.56 16:26   57:57.18 16:34 
  591   303 Maureen Vagnini     F  53/78   336/409  F5059  59   56:57.72 16:17   58:00.66 16:35 
  592   669 Kathey Daleb        F  75/92   337/409  F4049  42   57:15.55 16:22   58:00.78 16:35 
  593   291 Patricia Clark      F  54/78   338/409  F5059  50   56:57.92 16:17   58:00.87 16:35 
  594    38 Glenn Lavallee      M  61/70   252/285  M5059  50   57:59.68 16:35   58:53.53 16:50 
  595    39 Janet Lavallee      F  76/92   339/409  F4049  49   58:02.93 16:36   58:53.81 16:50 
  596   536 Sheila Martin       F  55/78   340/409  F5059  50   58:00.57 16:35   58:53.90 16:50 
  597   537 Donna Reynolds      F  56/78   341/409  F5059  50   58:01.43 16:35   58:54.70 16:50 
  598   440 Kayci Hunter        F  77/81   342/409  F2029  23   58:05.82 16:36   58:56.08 16:51 
  599   414 Emily Grenier       F  78/81   343/409  F2029  27   58:07.02 16:37   58:56.86 16:51 
  600   351 Lisa Weiss          F  57/78   344/409  F5059  51   58:59.55 16:52   58:59.55 16:52 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  601   565 Leeanne Kerr        F  58/78   345/409  F5059  53   58:59.75 16:52   58:59.75 16:52 
  602   228 Debra Roraback      F  59/78   346/409  F5059  57   58:32.45 16:44   59:04.05 16:53 
  603    25 Heather Bultmann    F  41/51   347/409  F-13   12   58:49.57 16:49   59:17.15 16:57 
  604   234 Colby Lombardi      M  19/25   253/285  M-13   10   58:50.65 16:49   59:18.49 16:57 
  605   551 Jillian Brimecombe  F  75/80   348/409  F3039  36   59:00.01 16:52   59:21.44 16:58 
  606   286 Pamela Moffa        F  77/92   349/409  F4049  44   58:51.62 16:50   59:22.25 16:58 
  607    56 Bob Hoffman         M  55/63   254/285  M4049  45   59:03.01 16:53   59:24.41 16:59 
  608    86 Marc Coelho         M  39/41   255/285  M2029  24   59:24.43 16:59   59:24.43 16:59 
  609   469 Beau Winters        M  56/57   256/285  M3039  39   58:38.51 16:46   59:26.81 17:00 
  610    23 Steven Bultmann     M  62/70   257/285  M5059  50   59:00.03 16:52   59:29.64 17:00 
  611    85 Caitlin Drew        F  79/81   350/409  F2029  23   59:30.68 17:01   59:30.68 17:01 
  612   673 Vern Seguin         M  63/70   258/285  M5059  52   59:02.14 16:53   59:35.33 17:02 
  613   252 Nathan Gottier      M  40/41   259/285  M2029  21   59:00.67 16:52   59:35.59 17:02 
  614   251 Jessica Gillane     F  80/81   351/409  F2029  23   59:02.33 16:53   59:36.48 17:02 
  615   249 Sean Gillane        M  64/70   260/285  M5059  51   59:02.20 16:53   59:37.30 17:03 
  616   563 Jamie Daniels       M  16/16   261/285  M6069  61   59:25.50 16:59   59:50.65 17:06 
  617   232 Jonathan Lombardi   M  56/63   262/285  M4049  40   59:26.38 16:59   59:57.23 17:08 
  618   591 Brenda Leonard      F  60/78   352/409  F5059  51   59:59.25 17:09 1:00:15.03 17:13 
  619   302 Rosemary Gallant    F  61/78   353/409  F5059  53   59:59.55 17:09 1:00:15.29 17:13 
  620   337 Sydney Farley       F  42/51   354/409  F-13    9 1:00:09.79 17:12 1:00:46.97 17:22 
  621    50 Ryan Farley         M  20/25   263/285  M-13    5 1:00:08.77 17:12 1:00:46.97 17:22 
  622   260 Ellen Levasseur     F  62/78   355/409  F5059  55 1:00:10.51 17:12 1:00:47.47 17:23 
  623   739 Aeina Cote          F  43/51   356/409  F-13    7 1:00:12.52 17:13 1:00:52.08 17:24 
  624   680 Andie Alcorn        F  44/51   357/409  F-13    9 1:00:13.15 17:13 1:00:52.19 17:24 
  625   679 Karen Alcorn        F  78/92   358/409  F4049  42 1:00:32.83 17:18 1:01:12.76 17:30 
  626   737 Jennifer Cote       F  79/92   359/409  F4049  43 1:00:37.63 17:20 1:01:13.03 17:30 
  627   671 Nita Proteau        F  76/80   360/409  F3039  38 1:00:21.94 17:15 1:01:21.50 17:32 
  628   681 Patty Buelot        F  80/92   361/409  F4049  40 1:00:22.60 17:16 1:01:21.97 17:32 
  629   188 Greg Marcotte       M  57/57   264/285  M3039  37 1:00:59.43 17:26 1:01:23.32 17:33 
  630   189 Nicholas Marcotte   M  21/25   265/285  M-13    4 1:00:59.86 17:26 1:01:23.60 17:33 
  631   227 Adah Dionne         F  63/78   362/409  F5059  50 1:01:42.51 17:38 1:02:19.42 17:49 
  632   752 Nora McCloskey      F  64/78   363/409  F5059  59                  1:02:20.86 17:49 
  633   328 Janice Gibson       F  65/78   364/409  F5059  56 1:01:44.69 17:39 1:02:21.40 17:49 
  634   554 Brian Brown         M  57/63   266/285  M4049  49 1:01:47.50 17:40 1:02:48.33 17:57 
  635   130 Kennedy Cramer      F  45/51   365/409  F-13    6 1:02:33.57 17:53 1:02:50.77 17:58 
  636   128 Robin Cramer        F  77/80   366/409  F3039  35 1:02:34.07 17:53 1:02:51.00 17:58 
  637   553 Heather Sloan       F  81/92   367/409  F4049  44 1:01:49.92 17:40 1:02:52.00 17:58 
  638   435 Richard Lindblom    M  65/70   267/285  M5059  52 1:02:20.46 17:49 1:02:56.67 18:00 
  639   434 Marcia Lindblom     F  82/92   368/409  F4049  46 1:02:20.32 17:49 1:02:56.75 18:00 
  640   300 Avery Pollicita     F  46/51   369/409  F-13    8 1:03:00.92 18:01 1:03:00.92 18:01 
  641   297 Abbi Pollicita      F  83/92   370/409  F4049  40 1:03:01.15 18:01 1:03:01.15 18:01 
  642   299 Kaylee Pollicita    F  47/51   371/409  F-13   12 1:03:01.15 18:01 1:03:01.15 18:01 
  643   513 Jadyn Young         F  48/51   372/409  F-13    8 1:03:01.53 18:01 1:03:01.53 18:01 
  644   308 Erika Parker        F   9/11   373/409  F6069  68 1:02:17.50 17:48 1:03:04.22 18:02 
  645   552 Karen Brimecombe    F  10/11   374/409  F6069  66 1:02:19.80 17:49 1:03:06.75 18:02 
  646   298 Vinny Pollicita     M  58/63   268/285  M4049  44 1:03:21.35 18:07 1:03:21.35 18:07 
  647    47 Ben Gilhooly        M  22/25   269/285  M-13   11 1:03:34.89 18:10 1:03:34.89 18:10 
  648   639 Megan Weiss         F  12/14   375/409  F1419  14 1:03:35.42 18:11 1:03:35.42 18:11 
  649   512 Kenneth Young       M  66/70   270/285  M5059  51 1:03:36.47 18:11 1:03:36.47 18:11 
  650   514 Alexa Young         F  49/51   376/409  F-13    5 1:03:37.03 18:11 1:03:37.03 18:11 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  651   511 Kimberly Young      F  84/92   377/409  F4049  43 1:03:37.33 18:11 1:03:37.33 18:11 
  652   702 Mali Nims           F  66/78   378/409  F5059  55 1:03:30.57 18:09 1:03:57.70 18:17 
  653   700 Jennifer Raney      F  78/80   379/409  F3039  30 1:03:30.80 18:09 1:03:58.19 18:17 
  654   332 Bobby Nims          M  41/41   271/285  M2029  28 1:03:31.42 18:09 1:03:58.92 18:17 
  655   201 Sandra Luczynski    F  85/92   380/409  F4049  48 1:04:04.26 18:19 1:04:49.34 18:32 
  656   353 Valerie Escott      F  67/78   381/409  F5059  58 1:04:04.78 18:19 1:04:49.36 18:32 
  657   218 Alta Kearse         F  86/92   382/409  F4049  48 1:05:17.91 18:40 1:06:18.63 18:57 
  658   216 Lori Selig          F  68/78   383/409  F5059  51 1:05:17.69 18:40 1:06:18.92 18:57 
  659   217 Debbie Teraila      F  69/78   384/409  F5059  54 1:05:20.10 18:41 1:06:20.09 18:58 
  660   219 Pam Collins         F  70/78   385/409  F5059  50 1:05:19.47 18:40 1:06:20.15 18:58 
  661   243 Karen Pennant       F  79/80   386/409  F3039  39 1:05:25.15 18:42 1:06:21.65 18:58 
  662   244 Brianna Pennant     F  13/14   387/409  F1419  16 1:05:25.04 18:42 1:06:21.73 18:58 
  663   582 Wendy Roderick      F  87/92   388/409  F4049  48 1:05:44.50 18:47 1:06:27.59 19:00 
  664   709 Jim Dobler          M  59/63   272/285  M4049  45 1:06:53.90 19:07 1:06:53.90 19:07 
  665   494 Kevin Weiss         M  60/63   273/285  M4049  48 1:06:55.32 19:08 1:06:55.32 19:08 
  666   710 Annemarie Dobler    F  88/92   389/409  F4049  41 1:06:56.03 19:08 1:06:56.03 19:08 
  667    41 Sue Williams        F  71/78   390/409  F5059  54 1:06:04.82 18:53 1:06:58.58 19:09 
  668   498 Karen Komp          F  72/78   391/409  F5059  51 1:06:06.25 18:54 1:06:59.29 19:09 
  669   499 Kelly Scott         F  73/78   392/409  F5059  55 1:06:07.46 18:54 1:07:01.60 19:10 
  670    42 Ron Williams        M  67/70   274/285  M5059  55 1:06:08.62 18:54 1:07:04.05 19:10 
  671   245 Natalya Pennant     F  50/51   393/409  F-13    7 1:07:10.12 19:12 1:08:07.05 19:28 
  672   559 Michalek Marianne   F  74/78   394/409  F5059  50 1:07:40.82 19:21 1:08:24.33 19:33 
  673   560 Michalek Tracy      M  61/63   275/285  M4049  49 1:07:44.45 19:22 1:08:28.22 19:34 
  674   748 Robert Peckheau     M  68/70   276/285  M5059  57 1:08:34.52 19:36 1:08:34.52 19:36 
  675    95 Benjamin Yalof      M  23/25   277/285  M-13    7 1:07:55.76 19:25 1:08:52.52 19:41 
  676   120 Christine Rua       F  89/92   395/409  F4049  40 1:08:16.90 19:31 1:09:09.35 19:46 
  677   449 Patti Hustus        F  90/92   396/409  F4049  49 1:08:20.68 19:32 1:09:14.11 19:47 
  678   386 Clair Peckham       F  75/78   397/409  F5059  54 1:08:26.78 19:34 1:09:15.70 19:48 
  679   747 Joan Gialluca       F  76/78   398/409  F5059  53 1:08:28.68 19:34 1:09:16.27 19:48 
  680   471 Christine Law       F  11/11   399/409  F6069  65 1:08:39.75 19:38 1:09:21.98 19:50 
  681   450 Andy Hustus         M  69/70   278/285  M5059  50 1:08:34.11 19:36 1:09:25.04 19:51 
  682    61 Andrea Yalof        F  91/92   400/409  F4049  46 1:08:31.28 19:35 1:09:28.47 19:51 
  683   272 Mason Doshi         M  24/25   279/285  M-13    7 1:08:45.65 19:39 1:09:31.64 19:52 
  684   269 Lora Mason          F  92/92   401/409  F4049  46 1:08:46.29 19:39 1:09:31.88 19:52 
  685   121 Thomas Thomas Flynn M  62/63   280/285  M4049  40 1:08:54.51 19:42 1:09:48.92 19:57 
  686   701 Mary Hopson         F  77/78   402/409  F5059  50 1:10:14.18 20:05 1:11:08.47 20:20 
  687   500 Elisabete Fox       F  81/81   403/409  F2029  29 1:10:16.05 20:05 1:11:09.14 20:20 
  688   320 Sydney Elkhay       F  51/51   404/409  F-13   11 1:11:12.44 20:21 1:11:12.44 20:21 
  689   569 J'Leen Diaz         F  14/14   405/409  F1419  17 1:12:59.46 20:52 1:13:53.87 21:07 
  690   692 Dorothy Flynn       F   1/2    406/409  F70+   74 1:13:25.21 20:59 1:14:11.70 21:12 
  691   114 Erin Flynn-Blair    F  78/78   407/409  F5059  51 1:13:16.86 20:57 1:14:14.93 21:13 
  692   693 Ed Flynn            M   3/4    281/285  M70+   78 1:13:29.91 21:00 1:14:15.60 21:14 
  693   626 Jaiden Taylor       M  25/25   282/285  M-13    7 1:16:55.14 21:59 1:17:37.31 22:11 
  694   617 Makiko Taylor       F  80/80   408/409  F3039  38 1:16:55.79 21:59 1:17:37.57 22:11 
  695   549 Lon Pelton          M   4/4    283/285  M70+   75 1:19:14.28 22:39 1:19:14.28 22:39 
  696   555 Jane Pelton         F   2/2    409/409  F70+   76 1:18:08.49 22:20 1:19:15.20 22:39 
  697   115 Kevin Blair         M  70/70   284/285  M5059  53 1:18:15.84 22:22 1:19:15.44 22:39 
   698    60 David Yalof         M  63/63   285/285  M4049  46 1:19:57.09 22:51 1:20:55.12 23:08  

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.