Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Life with out limits 5K Road Race

Manchester, CT USA
9/1/2012 9:00 AM

Weather: Sunny - 70' 

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner : Jacob Gurzler

Women: 1st Place Winner : Ashley Gurzler


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
 
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.    Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ====== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
    1    278 Jacob Gurzler         15:54.5  5:08 M  26   1/24     1/98   M2029 Manchester         CT 
    2    384 Brian Nelson          16:25.5  5:18 M  32   1/32     2/98   M3039 Vernon Rockville   CT 
    3    382 Garrett Ash           17:24.8  5:37 M  29   2/24     3/98   M2029 Manchester         CT 
    4    373 Matt Anderson         18:38.2  6:00 M  26   3/24     4/98   M2029 Bolton             CT 
    5    277 Ashley Gurzler        19:03.1  6:08 F  25   1/39     1/114  F2029 Manchester         CT 
    6    366 Jonathan Peterson     19:54.3  6:25 M  29   4/24     5/98   M2029 Adams              MA 
    7    214 James Guerin          19:55.2  6:25 M  29   5/24     6/98   M2029 South Windsor      CT 
    8    389 David Lusignan        20:19.1  6:33 M  36   2/32     7/98   M3039 Woodstock          CT 
    9    234 Shane McCann          20:21.4  6:34 M  41   1/19     8/98   M4049 Vernon             CT 
   10    239 Cory Nielsen          20:52.8  6:44 M  37   3/32     9/98   M3039 South Windsor      CT 
   11    288 Hunter White          20:56.6  6:45 M  17   1/6     10/98   M1319 Kent               CT 
   12    247 Caryn Rosenberg       21:16.1  6:51 F  23   2/39     2/114  F2029 Vernon             CT 
   13    219 Jeremiah Heim         21:23.3  6:54 M  27   6/24    11/98   M2029 South Windsor      CT 
   14    148 Daniel Reich          21:49.7  7:02 M  16   2/6     12/98   M1319 Rocky Hill         CO 
   15    374 Joey Verdone          21:55.0  7:04 M  16   3/6     13/98   M1319 South Glastonbury  CT 
   16    176 Geno Ayala            22:10.2  7:09 M  40   2/19    14/98   M4049 Manchester         CT 
   17    188 Joseph Covill         22:22.9  7:13 M  31   4/32    15/98   M3039 Manchester         CT 
   18    394 Jonathan Stanizzi     22:26.1  7:14 M  35   5/32    16/98   M3039 Coventry           CT 
   19    385 Laura Nelson          22:38.0  7:18 F  31   1/31     3/114  F3039 Vernon Rockville   CT 
   20    241 Paul O'Loughlin       22:48.8  7:21 M  26   7/24    17/98   M2029 Waterbury          CT 
   21    158 Thomas St. Laurent    23:09.5  7:28 M  33   6/32    18/98   M3039 Manchester         CT 
   22    252 Charles Simmons       23:13.0  7:29 M  44   3/19    19/98   M4049 West Hartford      CT 
   23    261 Laura Tignonsini      23:22.4  7:32 F  28   3/39     4/114  F2029 Manchester         CO 
   24    196 Brian Donohue         23:26.2  7:33 M  38   7/32    20/98   M3039 South Windsor      CT 
   25    299 Joe Faraoni           23:27.2  7:33 M  29   8/24    21/98   M2029 W Hartford         CT 
   26    390 Dean Nash             23:29.5  7:34 M  42   4/19    22/98   M4049 *no Town Given*    XX 
   27    392 Sydney Nash           23:29.9  7:34 F  12   1/3      5/114  F-12  *no Town Given*    XX 
   28    190 Jillian Daly          23:52.4  7:42 F  23   4/39     6/114  F2029 Farmington         CT 
   29    271 Robert Doucette       23:56.9  7:43 M  39   8/32    23/98   M3039 Windsor Locks      CT 
   30    281 Paul Gregorio         23:57.3  7:43 M  29   9/24    24/98   M2029 Wethersfield       CT 
   31    224 Miles Ingram          24:15.3  7:49 M  32   9/32    25/98   M3039 Glastonbury        CT 
   32    120 Sean Barkasy          24:17.0  7:49 M   7   1/5     26/98   M-12  Manchester         CT 
   33    117 Mark Barkasy          24:17.2  7:50 M  36  10/32    27/98   M3039 Manchester         CT 
   34    137 Nicolas Phillips      24:35.4  7:55 M  24  10/24    28/98   M2029 Glastonbury        CT 
   35    257 Aniko Szabo           24:44.2  7:58 F  29   5/39     7/114  F2029 Vernon             CT 
   36    138 Heather Cummings      24:58.5  8:03 F  27   6/39     8/114  F2029 Hartford           CT 
   37    179 Eric Barto            25:01.5  8:04 M  44   5/19    29/98   M4049 Springfield        VA 
   38    147 Laurie Reich          25:02.9  8:04 F  48   1/23     9/114  F4049 Glastonbury        CO 
   39    286 Chris Marchand        25:03.9  8:05 M  30  11/32    30/98   M3039 Wallingford        CT 
   40    388 Ben Pirot             25:08.8  8:06 M  27  11/24    31/98   M2029 *no Town Given*    XX 
   41    208 Mike Gagnon           25:09.1  8:06 M  44   6/19    32/98   M4049 Manchsster         CT 
   42    393 Noah Nash             25:11.5  8:07 M  12   2/5     33/98   M-12  *no Town Given*    XX 
   43    370 Tom Tedesco           25:12.4  8:07 M  34  12/32    34/98   M3039 Glastonbury        CT 
   44    287 Alyssa Kalentkowski   25:13.6  8:08 F  24   7/39    10/114  F2029 Berlin             CT 
   45    134 Tyler Bostock         25:14.8  8:08 M  27  12/24    35/98   M2029 Hartford           CT 
   46    185 Edward Chanda         25:16.0  8:08 M  44   7/19    36/98   M4049 Canton             CT 
   47    283 Heather Turck         25:19.6  8:10 F  21   8/39    11/114  F2029 Southington        CT 
   48    368 Sarah McBride         25:29.4  8:13 F  44   2/23    12/114  F4049 Patterson          NY 
   49    396 Wanda Hodsen          25:42.8  8:17 F  41   3/23    13/114  F4049 Wethersfield       CT 
   50    246 Tom Quirk             25:50.6  8:20 M  33  13/32    37/98   M3039 West Hartford      CT 
Place No.    Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ====== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   51    199 Melissa Emmerich      25:51.4  8:20 F  41   4/23    14/114  F4049 Manchester         CT 
   52    256 Kimberly Swett        25:52.5  8:20 F  32   2/31    15/114  F3039 Norwich            CT 
   53    272 Laura Bachiochi       25:59.3  8:22 F  35   3/31    16/114  F3039 Windsor Locks      CT 
   54    285 Meghan Sickinger      26:09.4  8:26 F  20   9/39    17/114  F2029 Weatogue           CT 
   55    242 Giddel Ortolaza       26:16.7  8:28 M  28  13/24    38/98   M2029 Vernon             CT 
   56    237 Christopher Moore     26:23.1  8:30 M  25  14/24    39/98   M2029 Massachusetts      MA 
   57    222 Darcie Hudson         26:25.0  8:31 F  48   5/23    18/114  F4049 Weatogue           CT 
   58    365 Kristen Grabowski     26:33.5  8:33 F  30   4/31    19/114  F3039 Farmington         CT 
   59    273 Ray Prest             26:38.3  8:35 M  73   1/3     40/98   M70+  Ellington          CT 
   60    391 Samuel Nash           26:39.9  8:35 M  12   3/5     41/98   M-12  *no Town Given*    XX 
   61    369 Tim Dennis            26:50.7  8:39 M   0   1/2     42/98   M0099 Ellington          CT 
   62    266 Ted Wu                27:11.2  8:46 M  39  14/32    43/98   M3039 Avon               CT 
   63    145 Tim Haas              27:11.5  8:46 M  31  15/32    44/98   M3039 Wethersfield       CT 
   64    218 Jocelyn Heim          27:16.0  8:47 F  26  10/39    20/114  F2029 South Windsor      CT 
   65    291 Henry Myslak          27:16.7  8:47 M  48   8/19    45/98   M4049 Maple Hill         CT 
   66    223 Diane Hudson          27:23.3  8:49 F  16   1/4     21/114  F1319 Weatogue           CT 
   67    251 Ed Shepherd           27:24.3  8:50 M  49   9/19    46/98   M4049 Farmington         CT 
   68    217 Christine Hayden      27:25.7  8:50 F  24  11/39    22/114  F2029 Vernon             CT 
   69    289 Ryan Colwell          27:27.3  8:51 M  29  15/24    47/98   M2029 Putnam             CT 
   70    254 Jennifer Stanhope     27:32.3  8:52 F  32   5/31    23/114  F3039 Manchester         CT 
   71    243 Alicia O'Sullivan     27:33.7  8:53 F  24  12/39    24/114  F2029 Vernon             CT 
   72    161 Kelly Drewnowski      27:54.4  8:59 F  39   6/31    25/114  F3039 Broad Brook        CT 
   73    195 Dan Dipillo           28:03.0  9:02 M  35  16/32    48/98   M3039 Glastonbury        CT 
   74    202 Marika Esteves        28:08.9  9:04 F  26  13/39    26/114  F2029 Manchester         CT 
   75    231 Roy Lusk              28:12.0  9:05 M  57   1/6     49/98   M5059 Prospect           CT 
   76    186 Luke Chapps           28:20.4  9:08 M  40  10/19    50/98   M4049 Manchester         CT 
   77    378 Jodi Okenquest        28:26.2  9:10 F  26  14/39    27/114  F2029 Tariffville        CT 
   78    227 Devra Kolze           28:30.1  9:11 F  35   7/31    28/114  F3039 Manchester         CT 
   79    255 Shauna Stephenson     28:34.0  9:12 F  38   8/31    29/114  F3039 Weymouth           MA 
   80    265 Martin Winterling     28:36.1  9:13 M  34  17/32    51/98   M3039 Newington          CT 
   81    383 Daniele Jebshely      28:50.9  9:18 F   0   1/4     30/114  F0099 South Windsor      CT 
   82    372 Laurie Von Schmidt    28:53.5  9:18 F  51   1/8     31/114  F5059 Pleasant Valley    CT 
   83    377 Mary Schubert         28:57.8  9:20 F   0   2/4     32/114  F0099 Manchester         CT 
   84    123 Jill Stanizzi         28:59.0  9:20 F  40   6/23    33/114  F4049 Coventry           CT 
   85     19 Lori Riley            28:59.3  9:20 F  47   7/23    34/114  F4049 Storrs Mansfield   CT 
   86    162 Secil Genc            29:02.4  9:21 F  39   9/31    35/114  F3039 New Britian        CT 
   87    184 Randy Caron           29:05.2  9:22 M  45  11/19    52/98   M4049 Andover            CT 
   88    183 Debra Caron           29:07.7  9:23 F  47   8/23    36/114  F4049 Andover            CT 
   89    201 Ashli Esteves         29:10.9  9:24 F  30  10/31    37/114  F3039 Glastonbury        CT 
   90    205 Dawn Frey             29:15.1  9:25 F  38  11/31    38/114  F3039 Vernon             CT 
   91    159 John Allen            29:18.8  9:27 M  45  12/19    53/98   M4049 West Hartford      CT 
   92    250 Malorie Senofonte     29:22.9  9:28 F  26  15/39    39/114  F2029 Windsor Locks      CT 
   93    197 Lauren Donohue        29:24.0  9:28 F  36  12/31    40/114  F3039 South Windsor      CT 
   94    160 Tracey Caldwell       29:29.0  9:30 F  41   9/23    41/114  F4049 West Hartford      CT 
   95    178 Jenifer Baldwin       29:32.7  9:31 F  27  16/39    42/114  F2029 Wethersfield       CT 
   96    133 Cullen Bostock        29:33.6  9:31 M  25  16/24    54/98   M2029 Glastonbury        CT 
   97    235 Peter Mitchell        29:35.7  9:32 M  36  18/32    55/98   M3039 Wethersfield       CT 
   98    136 Gregory Goodstein     29:40.7  9:34 M  44  13/19    56/98   M4049 West Hartford      CT 
   99    363 Jennifer Kanaitis     29:41.2  9:34 F   0   3/4     43/114  F0099 Andover            CT 
  100    207 Emily Fuller          29:41.5  9:34 F  31  13/31    44/114  F3039 West Hartford      CT 
Place No.    Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ====== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  101    226 Hollie Knight         29:42.7  9:34 F  26  17/39    45/114  F2029 New London         CT 
  102    360 Ryan Darcy            29:44.3  9:35 M  32  19/32    57/98   M3039 Vernon Rockville   CT 
  103    359 Lindsay Darcy         29:45.8  9:35 F  29  18/39    46/114  F2029 Vernon Rockville   CT 
  104    397 Laura Mullaly         29:47.5  9:36 F  51   2/8     47/114  F5059 Wethersfield       CT 
  105    194 Alison Dimauro        29:48.2  9:36 F  28  19/39    48/114  F2029 Granby             CT 
  106    232 Adam Mailhot          29:48.4  9:36 M  26  17/24    58/98   M2029 Waterbury          CT 
  107    200 Chris Esposito        29:51.7  9:37 M  35  20/32    59/98   M3039 West Hartford      CT 
  108    206 Joseph Fuller         29:52.7  9:37 M  34  21/32    60/98   M3039 Cornwall Bridge    CT 
  109    401 Lend Tevens           30:09.3  9:43 F  28  20/39    49/114  F2029 Tolland            CT 
  110    155 Kelly Melesko         30:10.5  9:43 M  35  22/32    61/98   M3039 Manchester         CT 
  111    157 Christine St. Laure   30:10.8  9:43 F  32  14/31    50/114  F3039 Manchester         CT 
  112    395 Rabab Ahmed           30:22.6  9:47 F  31  15/31    51/114  F3039 Hartford           CT 
  113    245 Kelly Pabilonia       30:25.2  9:48 F  43  10/23    52/114  F4049 Tolland            CT 
  114    282 Darryl Johnson        30:41.7  9:53 M  52   2/6     62/98   M5059 Windsor Locks      CT 
  115    122 Erin Hart             30:46.3  9:55 F  40  11/23    53/114  F4049 Wallingford        CT 
  116    238 Carolyn Nielsen       30:48.8  9:56 F  48  12/23    54/114  F4049 Manchester         CT 
  117    386 Shawn Paggioli        31:17.3 10:05 F  45  13/23    55/114  F4049 Glastonbury        CT 
  118    263 Thomas Wells          31:19.0 10:05 M  26  18/24    63/98   M2029 Windsor Locks      CT 
  119    399 Kara Mullaly          31:27.9 10:08 F  16   2/4     56/114  F1319 Wethersfield       CT 
  120     13 Alan Terryberry       31:35.1 10:10 M  72   2/3     64/98   M70+  Ellington          CT 
  121    240 Lacy O'Loughlin       31:56.4 10:17 F  32  16/31    57/114  F3039 Waterbury          CT 
  122    191 Jaime Daquila         31:57.0 10:17 F  32  17/31    58/114  F3039 Middletown         CT 
  123    203 Keith Evans           31:59.5 10:18 M  34  23/32    65/98   M3039 Glastonbury        CT 
  124    139 Melissa Mikuski       32:02.9 10:19 F  29  21/39    59/114  F2029 Hartford           CT 
  125    140 Dana Silbert          32:03.8 10:20 F  24  22/39    60/114  F2029 Hartford           CT 
  126    181 Eva Bica-Winterling   32:04.9 10:20 F  31  18/31    61/114  F3039 Newington          CT 
  127    210 Katherine George      32:17.1 10:24 F  10   2/3     62/114  F-12  West Hartford      CT 
  128    209 Robert George         32:17.4 10:24 M  44  14/19    66/98   M4049 West Hartford      CT 
  129    144 Andrew Fanning        32:27.0 10:27 M  39  24/32    67/98   M3039 Manchester         CT 
  130    375 Jeannine Thomas       32:27.7 10:27 F  26  23/39    63/114  F2029 Hartford           CT 
  131    135 Sarah Burgess         32:32.3 10:29 M  27  19/24    68/98   M2029 Hartford           CT 
  132    152 Paul Finney           32:33.1 10:29 M  41  15/19    69/98   M4049 Glastonbury        CT 
  133    364 Mindy Shilansky       32:40.6 10:32 F  38  19/31    64/114  F3039 W Hartford         CT 
  134    326 Need Data             32:42.1 10:32 O   0   1/2      1/2    O0000 **data Needed**    XX 
  135    276 Michael Rees          32:42.9 10:32 M  26  20/24    70/98   M2029 Philadelphia       PA 
  136    275 Christie Rees         32:43.2 10:32 F  24  24/39    65/114  F2029 Philadelphia       PA 
  137    142 Nadine Buettner       32:47.5 10:34 F  29  25/39    66/114  F2029 Wethersfield       CT 
  138    212 Paul Gregorio         32:48.1 10:34 M  29  21/24    71/98   M2029 *no Town Given*    XX 
  139    129 Sheryl Brothers       32:48.6 10:34 F  43  14/23    67/114  F4049 Wethersfield       CT 
  140    211 Joe Goldman           32:49.8 10:34 M  28  22/24    72/98   M2029 Rocky Hill         CT 
  141    189 Sarah Dagon           32:50.4 10:35 F  25  26/39    68/114  F2029 Rocky Hill         CT 
  142    387 Carmen Carlton        32:58.9 10:37 F  47  15/23    69/114  F4049 Glastonbury        CT 
  143    166 Jose Jr. Estrada      32:59.2 10:38 M  17   4/6     73/98   M1319 Wallingford        CT 
  144    165 Jose R. Estrada       33:02.2 10:38 M  44  16/19    74/98   M4049 Meriden            CT 
  145    164 Natasha Estrada       33:03.5 10:39 F  21  27/39    70/114  F2029 Wallingford        CT 
  146    163 Christina Craig       33:04.3 10:39 F  22  28/39    71/114  F2029 Wallingford        CT 
  147    280 Ashley Loignon        33:31.8 10:48 F  27  29/39    72/114  F2029 Burlington         CT 
  148    279 Adrian Loignon        33:32.2 10:48 O  27   2/2      2/2    O0000 Burlington         CT 
  149    300 Marisa Faraoni        33:37.2 10:50 F  28  30/39    73/114  F2029 W Hartford         CT 
  150    297 Jesi Bergeron         33:57.0 10:56 F  28  31/39    74/114  F2029 Enfield            CT 
Place No.    Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ====== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  151    132 Warren Schmitt        33:59.8 10:57 M  39  25/32    75/98   M3039 Wethersfield       CT 
  152    295 Marc Miller           34:00.5 10:57 M  53   3/6     76/98   M5059 Hartford           CT 
  153    296 Kathleen Hoffman      34:04.8 10:59 F  21  32/39    75/114  F2029 Enfield            CT 
  154    151 Laura Caruso          34:06.7 10:59 F  46  16/23    76/114  F4049 Manchester         CT 
  155    221 Dick Hoyt             34:20.3 11:04 M  72   3/3     77/98   M70+  Holland            MA 
  156    292 Jason Marshall        34:20.9 11:04 M  33  26/32    78/98   M3039 Bolton             CT 
  157    361 Randall Potterton     34:30.6 11:07 M  54   4/6     79/98   M5059 Andover            CT 
  158    412 Jaime Daquila         34:53.7 11:14 F  33  20/31    77/114  F3039 *no Town Given*    XX 
  159    177 Amy Baillargeon       35:06.6 11:19 F  41  17/23    78/114  F4049 Enfield            CT 
  160    213 Eileen Griffin        35:07.0 11:19 F  56   3/8     79/114  F5059 Manchester         CT 
  161    143 Volker Endres         35:07.3 11:19 M  35  27/32    80/98   M3039 Flörsheim         HE 
  162    260 Janet Thompson        35:08.1 11:19 F  53   4/8     80/114  F5059 Durham             CT 
  163    198 Tammy Eldrigde        35:20.1 11:23 F  49  18/23    81/114  F4049 North Windham      CT 
  164    294 Molly Miller          35:28.9 11:26 F  17   3/4     82/114  F1319 Hartford           CT 
  165    400 Diana Rock            35:37.6 11:29 F  30  21/31    83/114  F3039 Ellington          CT 
  166    167 Meg Bonk              35:51.8 11:33 F  25  33/39    84/114  F2029 Vernon             CT 
  167    169 Michael Silver        36:08.3 11:38 M  25  23/24    81/98   M2029 Vernon             CT 
  168    175 Alexander Alvarez     36:08.7 11:39 M  36  28/32    82/98   M3039 Manchester         CT 
  169    290 Teri Belanger         36:28.1 11:45 F  45  19/23    85/114  F4049 Tolland            CT 
  170    216 Jennifer Hachey       37:55.8 12:13 F  28  34/39    86/114  F2029 Manchester         CT 
  171    398 Sebastian Scalora     38:16.5 12:20 M  38  29/32    83/98   M3039 Wethersfield       CT 
  172    180 Teri Belanger         38:16.8 12:20 F  45  20/23    87/114  F4049 Tolland            CT 
  173    126 Kelly Piper           38:39.9 12:27 F  35  22/31    88/114  F3039 Lisbon             CT 
  174    121 Holly Flanagan        38:56.0 12:32 F  37  23/31    89/114  F3039 Worcester          MA 
  175    124 Alison Stanizzi       39:20.4 12:40 F  37  24/31    90/114  F3039 Manchester         CT 
  176    215 David Guy             39:32.0 12:44 M  50   5/6     84/98   M5059 East Hartford      CT 
  177    367 Richard McLaughlin    39:52.9 12:51 M   0   2/2     85/98   M0099 Manchester         CT 
  178    371 Kim Twomey            41:18.4 13:18 F  34  25/31    91/114  F3039 Storrs Mansfield   CT 
  179    262 Alan Twomey           41:18.7 13:18 M  48  17/19    86/98   M4049 Storrs             CT 
  180    274 Vera Gray             41:30.1 13:22 F  45  21/23    92/114  F4049 Coventry           CT 
  181    268 Kevin Albano          41:48.9 13:28 M  43  18/19    87/98   M4049 Amston             CT 
  182    379 Kelly Davis           42:11.2 13:35 F  28  35/39    93/114  F2029 Bloomfield         CT 
  183    171 Patrice Hubert        42:13.6 13:36 F  21  36/39    94/114  F2029 Bloomfield         CT 
  184    173 Gieselle Plummer      42:18.1 13:37 F  31  26/31    95/114  F3039 Manchester         CT 
  185    168 Ada Sanchez           42:22.8 13:39 F  22  37/39    96/114  F2029 Bristol            CT 
  186    170 Wilfredo Vives        42:23.0 13:39 M  25  24/24    88/98   M2029 Bristol            CT 
  187    376 Denise Cassella       42:23.2 13:39 F  50   5/8     97/114  F5059 South Windsor      CT 
  188    192 Sandy Denz Wade       42:25.0 13:40 F  64   1/2     98/114  F6069 Durham             CT 
  189    125 Elton Piper           42:38.6 13:44 M  38  30/32    89/98   M3039 Lisbon             CT 
  190    127 Lora Piper            43:55.5 14:09 F   5   3/3     99/114  F-12  Lisbon             CT 
  191    119 Dylan Barkasy         43:56.0 14:09 M  10   4/5     90/98   M-12  Manchester         CT 
  192    118 Elena Barkasy         44:00.6 14:10 F  37  27/31   100/114  F3039 Manchester         CT 
  193    298 Roy Piper             44:08.7 14:13 M  63   1/1     91/98   M6069 Canterbury         CT 
  194    128 Noah Piper            44:11.9 14:14 M   2   5/5     92/98   M-12  Lisbon             CT 
  195    293 Lily Miller           44:42.8 14:24 F  51   6/8    101/114  F5059 Hartford           CT 
  196    172 Desiree Laurent       45:46.0 14:44 F  36  28/31   102/114  F3039 South Windsor      CT 
  197    402 Cheryl Knowles        47:41.7 15:22 F  48  22/23   103/114  F4049 Cromwell           CT 
  198    131 James D'Elia          48:01.0 15:28 M  16   5/6     93/98   M1319 Wethersfield       CT 
  199    130 Matthew Brothers      51:12.5 16:29 M  16   6/6     94/98   M1319 Wethersfield       CT 
  200    244 Stefanie Ozga         51:45.4 16:40 F  32  29/31   104/114  F3039 Middletown         CT 
Place No.    Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ====== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  201    187 Michael Cordeira      52:41.5 16:58 M  35  31/32    95/98   M3039 Middletown         CT 
  202    270 Maureeen Boyle        54:30.6 17:33 F  58   7/8    105/114  F5059 Enfield            CT 
  203    174 Roxanne Plummer       54:39.2 17:36 F  25  38/39   106/114  F2029 East Hartford      CT 
  204      1 Thomas Burch          55:18.0 17:48 M  41  19/19    96/98   M4049 Charlotte          NC 
  205    149 Sydney Reich          55:20.5 17:49 F  14   4/4    107/114  F1319 Rocky Hill         CT 
  206    146 Brian Reich           57:34.2 18:32 M  56   6/6     97/98   M5059 Rocky Hill         CO 
  207    236 Lisa Moore            57:36.5 18:33 F  46  23/23   108/114  F4049 Windham            CT 
  208    230 Jammie Lopez          57:40.0 18:34 F  26  39/39   109/114  F2029 Agawam             MA 
  209    381 Jason Tillinghast     57:40.8 18:34 M  30  32/32    98/98   M3039 Moodus             CT 
  210    380 Ashley Tillinghast    57:43.5 18:35 F   0   4/4    110/114  F0099 Moodus             CT 
  211    220 Jillian Holt          57:45.8 18:36 F  31  30/31   111/114  F3039 Farmington         CT 
  212    284 Kelly Johnston        57:51.0 18:38 F  31  31/31   112/114  F3039 Thomaston          CT 
  213    233 Marge McBrien       1:12:43.0 23:25 F  54   8/8    113/114  F5059 Glastonbury        CT 
  214    154 Kathleen Mason      1:12:44.0 23:25 F  63   2/2    114/114  F6069 Vernon             CT 
   9/01/2012 11:49AM            

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is © copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.