Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Tommy Fund 5K Road Race & Kids Race

New Haven, CT USA
10/07/2012 10:00 AM

Weather: Overcast - 50' 

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Results


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


 ================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
Place No.   Ra Age S Div/Tot  Div   Name                Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== ===== == === = ======== ===== =================== ========== ===== ================== == 
    1   196 5K  19 M   1/4    M1319 Max Payson            16:47.87  5:25 Falmouth           ME 
    2   141 5K  33 M   1/17   M3039 Kevin Woodin          18:03.48  5:49 West Haven         CT 
    3   248 5K  45 F   1/18   F4049 Maureen Terwilliger   18:57.24  6:07 Guilford           CT 
    4   135 5K  57 M   1/17   M5059 Ray Wise              19:35.10  6:19 Hartford           CT 
    5   152 5K  41 M   1/19   M4049 David May             19:42.40  6:21 Wallingford        CT 
    6   157 5K  46 M   2/19   M4049 Mike McGarry          19:46.21  6:22 Hamden             CT 
    7    29 5K  35 M   2/17   M3039 David Ross            20:00.84  6:27 New Haven          CT 
    8    26 5K  31 M   3/17   M3039 Nate Ramirez          20:30.03  6:36 Trumbull           CT 
    9   268 5K   9 M   1/6    M-12  Azaan Dawson          20:44.46  6:41 New Haven          CT 
   10   179 5K  53 M   2/17   M5059 Edward Scanlon        20:52.85  6:44 Enfield            CT 
   11   222 5K  51 M   3/17   M5059 Bill Rondini          21:17.81  6:52 Cobalt             CT 
   12    15 5K  42 M   3/19   M4049 Robert Gagnon         21:28.47  6:55 Orange             CT 
   13   137 5K  52 M   4/17   M5059 Torin Thurston        21:30.45  6:56 New Haven          CT 
   14   204 5K  30 F   1/29   F3039 Susan Wines           21:35.46  6:57 Madison            CT 
   15     2 5K  28 M   1/9    M2029 Roberto Diaz          22:30.38  7:15 New Britain        CT 
   16   165 5K  24 F   1/10   F2029 Susan Scanlon         22:32.49  7:16 New Haven          CT 
   17    42 5K  36 F   2/29   F3039 Huoy Walsh            22:40.54  7:18 New Haven          CT 
   18    96 5K  10 M   2/6    M-12  David Judd            22:51.48  7:22 New Haven          CT 
   19    71 5K  31 M   4/17   M3039 Marc Silverman        23:05.64  7:26 New Haven          CT 
   20    88 5K  50 F   1/19   F5059 Kris Overstrum        23:17.17  7:30 Wallingford        CT 
   21   100 5K  36 F   3/29   F3039 Jennifer Scioscia     23:28.93  7:34 Oxford             CT 
   22   209 5K  38 F   4/29   F3039 Laurie Fernandes      23:29.18  7:34 Oxford             CT 
   23   250 5K  49 M   4/19   M4049 Jim Drzewiecki        23:39.23  7:37 Cromwell           CT 
   24    44 5K  33 F   5/29   F3039 Renee Forte           24:06.31  7:46 Cheshire           CT 
   25   150 5K  42 M   5/19   M4049 Curtis Taft           24:08.59  7:47 Jacksonville       FL 
   26   188 5K  52 F   2/19   F5059 Carol Chiappone       24:12.14  7:48 Woodbridge         CT 
   27    55 5K  14 F   1/9    F1319 Katie Overstrum       24:23.30  7:51 Wallingford        CT 
   28   273 5K  53 M   5/17   M5059 Ian Axres             24:37.77  7:56 New Haven          CT 
   29   164 5K  49 M   6/19   M4049 Patrick Kearney       24:40.50  7:57 Hamden             CT 
   30     7 5K  52 F   3/19   F5059 Denise Stein          24:45.90  7:59 Orange             CT 
   31   124 5K  57 M   6/17   M5059 Kenneth Ghilardi      24:51.52  8:01 West Haven         CT 
   32   276 5K  34 M   5/17   M3039 Aaron Jones           24:58.37  8:03 New Haven          CT 
   33    20 5K  59 M   7/17   M5059 Paul Violante         25:10.69  8:07 Waterbury          CT 
   34   185 5K  59 F   4/19   F5059 Nikki Holbrook        25:21.81  8:10 Woodbridge         CT 
   35    87 5K  27 M   2/9    M2029 David Thompson        25:24.84  8:11 Middletown         CT 
   36   246 5K  52 M   8/17   M5059 Arcangelo Pacelli     25:25.00  8:11 East Haven         CT 
   37    11 5K  38 M   6/17   M3039 Marly Saxton          25:28.41  8:12 New Haven          CT 
   38   128 5K  32 F   6/29   F3039 Monika Banach         25:29.86  8:13 New Britain        CT 
   39    61 5K  32 F   7/29   F3039 Lauren Czerkowicz     25:34.14  8:14 Mattapoisett       MA 
   40    16 5K  40 F   2/18   F4049 Monika Mosiej-Gagno   25:37.16  8:15 Orange             CT 
   41   258 5K  36 M   7/17   M3039 Marc Avebach          25:41.59  8:17 Hamden             CT 
   42   257 5K  31 F   8/29   F3039 Claudia Averbach      25:51.49  8:20 Hamden             CT 
   43   227 5K  48 M   7/19   M4049 Henry Myslak          25:53.08  8:20 Newington          CT 
   44   114 5K  12 M   3/6    M-12  Zachary Warner        25:58.49  8:22 Cheshire           CT 
   45    23 5K  35 F   9/29   F3039 Leah Superchi         26:07.88  8:25 Cheshire           CT 
   46   133 5K  14 M   2/4    M1319 Foster Hall           26:10.25  8:26 New Haven          CT 
   47   220 5K  13 F   2/9    F1319 Daphne Krieger        26:13.03  8:27 Woodbridge         CT 
   48   175 5K  10 F   1/8    F-12  Katie Germond         26:14.25  8:27 Coventry           CT 
   49   236 5K  46 M   8/19   M4049 Jonathan Charron      26:15.49  8:28 West Haven         CT 
   50    86 5K  52 F   5/19   F5059 Lynne Sherman         26:18.46  8:29 Guilford           CT 
Place No.   Ra Age S Div/Tot  Div   Name                Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== ===== == === = ======== ===== =================== ========== ===== ================== == 
   51    78 5K  44 M   9/19   M4049 Charles Lee           26:25.76  8:31 Fairfield          CT 
   52   267 5K   7 F   2/8    F-12  Assata Dawson         26:30.56  8:32 New Haven          CT 
   53    58 5K  26 M   3/9    M2029 Aj Garstang           26:31.19  8:33 Southington        CT 
   54   270 5K  37 F  10/29   F3039 Naomi Senzer          26:33.84  8:34 New Haven          CT 
   55   163 5K  41 M  10/19   M4049 Shannon Flynn         26:35.65  8:34 North Haven        CT 
   56   219 5K  15 F   3/9    F1319 Carly Kreiger         26:37.99  8:35 Woodbridge         CT 
   57   208 5K  41 F   3/18   F4049 Linda Wheeler         26:40.10  8:36 Oxford             CT 
   58    95 5K  45 M  11/19   M4049 Steven Judd           26:41.31  8:36 New Haven          CT 
   59   148 5K  34 M   8/17   M3039 Brian Doerr           26:42.14  8:36 Wallingford        CT 
   60   126 5K  49 F   4/18   F4049 Jeannine Salveson     26:45.73  8:37 Fairfield          CT 
   61    28 5K  42 M  12/19   M4049 Moleek Saxton         26:46.48  8:38 New Haven          CT 
   62    97 5K  50 F   6/19   F5059 Maria Marquez         26:52.31  8:39 Guilford           CT 
   63   129 5K  49 M  13/19   M4049 John Marquez          26:53.70  8:40 Guilford           CT 
   64   216 5K  46 F   5/18   F4049 Lisa Buchta           26:59.28  8:42 Branford           CT 
   65   111 5K  58 F   7/19   F5059 Claudia Surina        27:10.78  8:45 Derby              CT 
   66   112 5K  37 F  11/29   F3039 Melissa Toros         27:11.56  8:46 Milford            CT 
   67    91 5K  30 M   9/17   M3039 Eric Brown            27:14.84  8:47 Middletown         CT 
   68   120 5K  33 M  10/17   M3039 Dominick Alberino     27:17.19  8:47 East Haven         CT 
   69    39 5K  31 M  11/17   M3039 Jim Czerkowicz        27:21.25  8:49 Mattapoisett       MA 
   70   123 5K  24 F   2/10   F2029 Barbara Ghilardi      27:23.76  8:50 West Haven         CT 
   71   138 5K  37 M  12/17   M3039 George Boyd           27:31.84  8:52 New Haven          CT 
   72   223 5K  50 M   9/17   M5059 Anthony F Parillo     27:32.48  8:52 New Haven          CT 
   73   256 5K  34 F  12/29   F3039 Keli Broccoli         27:35.54  8:53 Hamden             CT 
   74    14 5K  66 M   1/5    M6069 Brian Miniter         27:38.07  8:54 Branford           CT 
   75   169 5K  39 F  13/29   F3039 Leigh Webb            27:40.67  8:55 Oxford             CT 
   76    60 5K  41 M  14/19   M4049 Matthew Brand         27:42.82  8:56 East Haven         CT 
   77   266 5K  13 F   4/9    F1319 Shauna Fortier        27:51.76  8:59 Milford            CT 
   78   234 5K   6 M   4/6    M-12  Tyler Sullivan        28:06.77  9:03 North Haven        CT 
   79   156 5K  33 M  13/17   M3039 Marvin Jones          28:07.21  9:04 North Branford     CT 
   80   228 5K  30 F  14/29   F3039 Beth Bowman           28:13.41  9:06 Cheshire           CT 
   81   207 5K  45 F   6/18   F4049 Marion Howard         28:17.31  9:07 Wallingford        CT 
   82    99 5K  40 M  15/19   M4049 Thomas Lee            28:23.66  9:09 Fairfield          CT 
   83    53 5K  32 F  15/29   F3039 Charlotte Beales      28:23.98  9:09 Guilford           CT 
   84   263 5K  27 M   4/9    M2029 Robert Bove           28:26.49  9:10 East Haven         CT 
   85   167 5K  15 F   5/9    F1319 Cecilia Crews         28:30.09  9:11 New Haven          CT 
   86   275 5K  27 F   3/10   F2029 Catherine Hoffman     28:38.56  9:14 Branford           CT 
   87   269 5K  53 F   8/19   F5059 Elaine Jason          28:41.37  9:15 Kalamazoo          MI 
   88    67 5K  47 M  16/19   M4049 Marc Goldberg         28:46.35  9:16 Hamden             CT 
   89   195 5K   9 M   5/6    M-12  Sean Sullivan         28:56.19  9:19 North Haven        CT 
   90   253 5K  31 F  16/29   F3039 Shannon Powers        28:57.61  9:20 West Haven         CT 
   91   132 5K  45 F   7/18   F4049 Juliette Gum          29:00.51  9:21 Little River       SC 
   92   173 5K  18 M   3/4    M1319 Christopher Francoi   29:06.47  9:23 Willimantic        CT 
   93   131 5K  57 F   9/19   F5059 Cathy Lord            29:09.58  9:24 Hartford           CT 
   94   274 5K  15 F   6/9    F1319 Anna Ayres-Brown      29:10.09  9:24 New Haven          CT 
   95    98 5K  50 F  10/19   F5059 Cris Donovan          29:19.17  9:27 Durham             CT 
   96    80 5K  15 F   7/9    F1319 Paige Steinberg       29:19.34  9:27 Weston             CT 
   97   143 5K  49 F   8/18   F4049 Lisa Pollock          29:21.81  9:28 Sandy Hook         CT 
   98   116 5K  58 M  10/17   M5059 Paul Fortgang         29:28.31  9:30 Hamden             CT 
   99    66 5K  49 F   9/18   F4049 Beth Sklar            29:28.47  9:30 Hamden             CT 
  100   153 5K  23 F   4/10   F2029 Daniella Diaz         29:32.52  9:31 Shelton            CT 
Place No.   Ra Age S Div/Tot  Div   Name                Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== ===== == === = ======== ===== =================== ========== ===== ================== == 
  101   198 5K  47 F  10/18   F4049 Kristin Corcoran      29:38.08  9:33 North Haven        CT 
  102    51 5K  53 M  11/17   M5059 Yas Saotome           29:39.95  9:33 Hamden             CT 
  103   174 5K  39 F  17/29   F3039 Jane Germond          29:45.17  9:35 Coventry           CT 
  104   178 5K  18 F   8/9    F1319 Rebecca Scanlon       29:52.24  9:37 Enfield            CT 
  105    83 5K  26 F   5/10   F2029 Lindsey Pantera       30:23.02  9:47 Guilford           CT 
  106    57 5K  29 F   6/10   F2029 Rosemary Bowman       30:41.43  9:53 Cheshire           CT 
  107    27 5K  56 F  11/19   F5059 Lisa Lawlor           30:44.63  9:54 Watertown          CT 
  108   214 5K  73 F   1/2    F7079 Monica Roche          30:48.84  9:56 Fairfield          CT 
  109   277 5K  23 M   5/9    M2029 David Baker           30:53.72  9:57 Hamden             CT 
  110   146 5K  52 F  12/19   F5059 Donna Parente         31:04.45 10:01 Woodbridge         CT 
  111   187 5K  50 F  13/19   F5059 Marisol Lassalle      31:09.87 10:02 Milford            CT 
  112   254 5K  47 M  17/19   M4049 Paul Varvaro          31:10.54 10:03 Easton             CT 
  113   262 5K  30 F  18/29   F3039 Michelle Lawler       31:14.10 10:04 East Haven         CT 
  114    54 5K  34 F  19/29   F3039 Rikki Alrutz          31:19.57 10:05 Hartford           CT 
  115   130 5K  51 M  12/17   M5059 Gino Caro             31:24.24 10:07 Hartford           CT 
  116   166 5K  48 F  11/18   F4049 Katherine McKenzie    31:30.15 10:09 New Haven          CT 
  117   264 5K  54 F  14/19   F5059 Mary Ellen Diotalev   31:38.95 10:12 Bethany            CT 
  118     1 5K  49 F  12/18   F4049 Pamela Shugrue        31:39.12 10:12 East Hampton       CT 
  119    69 5K  53 F  15/19   F5059 Elizabeth Lionetti    31:52.49 10:16 Derby              CT 
  120   210 5K  60 M   2/5    M6069 Thomas Lionetti       31:58.35 10:18 Derby              CT 
  121   230 5K  48 M  18/19   M4049 Michael Schrier       32:02.75 10:19 Hamden             CT 
  122    92 5K  36 F  20/29   F3039 Kelly Moyher          32:05.23 10:20 Higganum           CT 
  123   183 5K  39 M  14/17   M3039 Greg Artman           32:08.54 10:21 Waterbury          CT 
  124   221 5K  46 F  13/18   F4049 Stefanie Kreiger      32:13.78 10:23 Woodbridge         CT 
  125     8 5K  75 M   1/2    M7079 Barrett True          32:18.21 10:24 Windsor            CT 
  126    82 5K  57 M  13/17   M5059 Ron D'Andrea          32:20.04 10:25 Wallingford        CT 
  127   249 5K  16 F   9/9    F1319 Megan Belval          32:41.10 10:32 Woodbury           CT 
  128    17 5K  11 F   3/8    F-12  Marcelle Gagnon       32:52.39 10:35 Orange             CT 
  129   144 5K  16 M   4/4    M1319 Zach Pollock          32:57.73 10:37 Sandy Hook         CT 
  130   632 5K                      Need Data             32:59.36 10:38                       
  131   119 5K  27 M   6/9    M2029 Errol Saunders        33:23.78 10:45 New Haven          CT 
  132   182 5K  59 M  14/17   M5059 Kevin Hurley          33:24.56 10:46 Wallingford        CT 
  133    85 5K  56 M  15/17   M5059 Bob Pantera           33:45.79 10:53 Guilford           CT 
  134   259 5K  34 F  21/29   F3039 Michelle Brei         33:46.20 10:53 Branford           CT 
  135    33 5K  43 F  14/18   F4049 Nancy Bowe            33:48.33 10:53 Madison            CT 
  136    49 5K  28 M   7/9    M2029 Brian Williams        34:13.71 11:02 North Haven        CT 
  137    50 5K  23 F   7/10   F2029 Brianna Micanovic     34:35.66 11:09 Shelton            CT 
  138   260 5K  44 F  15/18   F4049 Carey Irish           34:38.49 11:09 Cheshire           CT 
  139   226 5K  51 F  16/19   F5059 Mary Marcial          35:00.11 11:16 Columbia           CT 
  140   241 5K  34 F  22/29   F3039 Jill Azzarone         35:17.39 11:22 Seymour            CT 
  141   229 5K  32 M  15/17   M3039 Joe Bowman            36:06.96 11:38 Cheshire           CT 
  142    59 5K  48 F  16/18   F4049 Dorene Fers           36:17.67 11:41 Wallingford,       CT 
  143    13 5K  48 F  17/18   F4049 Jill Levine           36:18.14 11:42 New Haven          CT 
  144   225 5K  56 M  16/17   M5059 David Marcial         36:31.25 11:46 Columbia           CT 
  145   255 5K  27 M   8/9    M2029 John Bowman           36:32.70 11:46 Cheshire           CT 
  146   189 5K  79 M   2/2    M7079 Carl Sylvester        36:33.01 11:46 Shelton            CT 
  147   193 5K   8 F   4/8    F-12  Akash Cheela          36:33.99 11:47 Milford            CT 
  148    63 5K  29 F   8/10   F2029 Colette Carpenter     36:39.61 11:48 Hamden             CT 
  149   218 5K  50 M  17/17   M5059 Howard Kreiger        37:06.33 11:57 Woodbridge         CT 
  150   134 5K  55 F  17/19   F5059 Bonnie Hutchinson     37:07.61 11:57 West Haven         CT 
Place No.   Ra Age S Div/Tot  Div   Name                Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== ===== == === = ======== ===== =================== ========== ===== ================== == 
  151     6 5K  54 F  18/19   F5059 Donna Goldsmith       37:12.21 11:59 West Haven         CT 
  152   202 5K  56 F  19/19   F5059 Laura Carpenter       37:38.26 12:07 North Massapequa   NY 
  153    94 5K  64 M   3/5    M6069 Raymond Falkoff       37:39.99 12:08 Branford           CT 
  154   211 5K  61 M   4/5    M6069 William Armstrong     37:46.47 12:10 North Haven        CT 
  155    68 5K  28 F   9/10   F2029 Danielle Incarnato    37:50.49 12:11 New Haven          CT 
  156    64 5K  31 F  23/29   F3039 Erica Mason           38:02.82 12:15 Hamden             CT 
  157   217 5K  38 F  24/29   F3039 Kim Bernard           38:09.00 12:17 Milford            CT 
  158   147 5K  33 F  25/29   F3039 Kristi Doerr          39:13.86 12:38 Wallingford        CT 
  159   190 5K  44 M  19/19   M4049 Prasad Cheela         39:59.74 12:53 Milford            CT 
  160   117 5K  46 F  18/18   F4049 Xan Walker            39:59.90 12:53 New Haven          CT 
  161   118 5K  63 M   5/5    M6069 John Black            40:05.86 12:55 New Haven          CT 
  162   140 5K  30 F  26/29   F3039 Jennifer Hutchings    40:08.63 12:56 Durham             CT 
  163   184 5K  39 M  16/17   M3039 Greg Imler            42:03.73 13:33 Hamden             CT 
  164   145 5K  79 F   2/2    F7079 Cynthia Peterson      42:27.49 13:40 Middle Haddam      CT 
  165   181 5K   8 F   5/8    F-12  Stephanie Queiroz     42:46.15 13:46 Danbury            CT 
  166    75 5K  33 F  27/29   F3039 Kim Stack             43:03.31 13:52 Stratford          CT 
  167    19 5K  29 M   9/9    M2029 Andy Hausler          43:04.66 13:52 New Haven          CT 
  168   180 5K   9 F   6/8    F-12  Jessica Queiroz       44:11.34 14:14 Danbury            CT 
  169   136 5K  86 F   1/1    F80+  Betty Holroyd         46:44.58 15:03 Wallingford        CT 
  170    70 5K  87 M   1/1    M80+  Herman Bershtein      47:13.24 15:12 Hamden             CT 
  171    76 5K   4 M   6/6    M-12  Aston Lee             47:14.94 15:13 Fairfield          CT 
  172    77 5K  34 F  28/29   F3039 Hyun Jin Lee          47:16.06 15:13 Fairfield          CT 
  173    34 5K  11 F   7/8    F-12  Caroline Bowe         48:25.51 15:36 Madison            CT 
  174   191 5K  39 F  29/29   F3039 Vasantha Cheela       49:35.40 15:58 Milford            CT 
  175   192 5K   8 F   8/8    F-12  Meghana Cheela        49:38.38 15:59 Milford            CT 
  176   122 5K  28 F  10/10   F2029 Allison Haines        54:47.40 17:39 New Haven          CT 
  177    74 5K  34 M  17/17   M3039 Kevin Stack           54:51.74 17:40 Stratford          CT 
  


================================================================================================
                   ***** Official Kids Results *****
================================================================================================


Place No.   Ra Age S Div/Tot  Div   Name                Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== ===== == === = ======== ===== =================== ========== ===== ================== == 
    1   268 KD   9 M   1/31   M-12  Azaan Dawson           1:22.75  4:36 New Haven          CT 
    2   158 KD   8 M   2/31   M-12  Sean McGarry           1:26.71  4:50 Hamden             CT 
    3    96 KD  10 M   3/31   M-12  David Judd             1:32.35  5:08 New Haven          CT 
    4   181 KD   8 F   1/25   F-12  Stephanie Queiroz      1:39.68  5:33 Danbury            CT 
    5    18 KD   9 F   2/25   F-12  Brigitte Gagnon        1:40.15  5:34 Orange             CT 
    6   260 KD  44 F   1/2    F4049 Carey Irish            1:41.33  5:38 Cheshire           CT 
    7   159 KD   8 M   4/31   M-12  Matthew Tombaugh       1:42.00  5:40 New Haven          CT 
    8   176 KD   8 F   3/25   F-12  Megan Germond          1:43.02  5:44 Coventry           CT 
    9   180 KD   9 F   4/25   F-12  Jessica Queiroz        1:44.73  5:50 Danbury            CT 
   10   106 KD   9 M   5/31   M-12  Will Taft              1:48.82  6:03 Stratford          CT 
   11   154 KD   5 M   6/31   M-12  Matthew Gifford        1:49.74  6:06 North Haven        CT 
   12    12 KD   7 M   7/31   M-12  Tyler Saxton           1:50.01  6:07 New Haven          CT 
   13   193 KD   8 F   5/25   F-12  Akash Cheela           1:52.20  6:14 Milford            CT 
   14   252 KD   9 F   6/25   F-12  Lia Prato              1:53.39  6:18 North Branford     CT 
   15   200 KD  11 F   7/25   F-12  Lily Corcoran          1:54.17  6:21 North Haven        CT 
   16    45 KD  10 M   8/31   M-12  Shane Franklin Jr.     2:04.31  6:55 East Haven         CT 
   17   194 KD  12 F   8/25   F-12  Isabella Primus        2:05.48  6:59 Waterbury          CT 
   18    47 KD   8 M   9/31   M-12  Ezra Dombroski         2:08.52  7:09 Hamden             CT 
   19   192 KD   8 F   9/25   F-12  Meghana Cheela         2:10.78  7:16 Milford            CT 
   20   251 KD   6 M  10/31   M-12  Matthew Prato          2:16.14  7:34 North Branford     CT 
   21   206 KD   8 M  11/31   M-12  Connor Howard          2:16.82  7:37 Wallingford        CT 
   22    10 KD   9 M  12/31   M-12  Miles Saxton           2:17.06  7:37 New Haven          CT 
   23    43 KD   8 F  10/25   F-12  Mayee Walsh            2:17.41  7:39 Milford            CT 
   24   213 KD   8 M  13/31   M-12  Bryan Lee              2:18.54  7:42 Flushing           NY 
   25   247 KD  42 F   2/2    F4049 Carla Giles            2:20.39  7:48 New Haven          CT 
   26   201 KD   8 F  11/25   F-12  Kacie Wines            2:23.16  7:58 Madison            CT 
   27   215 KD   8 M  14/31   M-12  Zachary Ellesio        2:25.28  8:05 Guilford           CT 
   28    46 KD   7 M  15/31   M-12  Jacob Calash           2:27.55  8:12 New Haven          CT 
   29   177 KD   5 F  12/25   F-12  Jessica Germond        2:28.10  8:14 Coventry           CT 
   30   170 KD   4 M  16/31   M-12  Dylan Underkofler      2:30.21  8:21 North Haven        CT 
   31    65 KD   5 M  17/31   M-12  Eli Dombroski          2:32.09  8:27 Hamden             CT 
   32   244 KD   6 M  18/31   M-12  Michael Azzarone       2:33.22  8:31 Seymour            CT 
   33    73 KD   5 F  13/25   F-12  Megan Stack            2:34.40  8:35 Stratford          CT 
   34   243 KD   4 M  19/31   M-12  Jairaj Diaz            2:35.71  8:40 New Haven          CT 
   35   195 KD   9 M  20/31   M-12  Sean Sullivan          2:37.34  8:45 North Haven        CT 
   36    24 KD   5 M  21/31   M-12  Thomas Superchi        2:38.24  8:48 Cheshire           CT 
   37   199 KD   6 F  14/25   F-12  Haley Wines            2:40.46  8:55 Madison            CT 
   38    56 KD   4 M  22/31   M-12  Jackson Saracco        2:41.61  8:59 North Haven        CT 
   39   162 KD   3 M  23/31   M-12  Christopher Tombaug    2:43.87  9:07 New Haven          CT 
   40   261 KD   5 M  24/31   M-12  David Irish            2:45.01  9:11 Cheshire           CT 
   41   197 KD   6 F  15/25   F-12  Madeline Wines         2:46.06  9:14 Madison            CT 
   42   102 KD   5 F  16/25   F-12  Madyson Scioscia       2:47.96  9:20 Oxford             CT 
   43   168 KD   6 F  17/25   F-12  Shay Webb              2:58.52  9:56 Oxford             CT 
   44   101 KD   6 F  18/25   F-12  Juliana Scioscia       3:07.90 10:27 Oxford             CT 
   45   155 KD   3 M  25/31   M-12  Jason Gifford          3:08.74 10:30 North Haven        CT 
   46   205 KD   5 M  26/31   M-12  Cole Howard            3:09.82 10:33 Wallingford        CT 
   47   271 KD   6 F  19/25   F-12  Beyla Ridky            3:13.01 10:44 New Haven          CT 
   48   272 KD   4 M  27/31   M-12  Sam Ridky              3:19.14 11:04 New Haven          CT 
   49   231 KD   3 F  20/25   F-12  Grace Bowman           3:20.30 11:08 Cheshire           CT 
   50   121 KD   5 F  21/25   F-12  Alyson Alberino        3:24.87 11:23 East Haven         CT 
Place No.   Ra Age S Div/Tot  Div   Name                Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== ===== == === = ======== ===== =================== ========== ===== ================== == 
   51   160 KD   6 F  22/25   F-12  Katherine Tombaugh     3:28.89 11:37 New Haven          CT 
   52   161 KD   3 F  23/25   F-12  Alexandra Tombaugh     3:48.33 12:42 New Haven          CT 
   53    76 KD   4 M  28/31   M-12  Aston Lee              3:50.22 12:48 Fairfield          CT 
   54   107 KD   4 M  29/31   M-12  Campbell Taft          3:52.33 12:55 Stratford          CT 
   55   245 KD   3 F  24/25   F-12  Harley Azzarone        3:56.09 13:07 Seymour            CT 
   56    72 KD   6 F  25/25   F-12  Abigail Zodl           4:40.39 15:35 Oxford             CT 
   57   232 KD   3 M  30/31   M-12  Jack Czerkowicz       20:44.48 69:09 Mattapoisett       MA 
   58   212 KD   5 M  31/31   M-12  Lucas Ellesio         20:45.03 69:11 Guilford           CT 


                      

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.