Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Teachers vs. Students

Cromwell, CT USA
6/02/2012 9:00 AM

Weather: 58' and Heavy Rain 

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner : Jack O'Hara

Women: 1st Place Winner : Nicole Faucette


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
    1    234 Jack O'Hara         M  14   1/17     1/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   17:11.8  5:33 
    2    276 Edward Lucas        M  41   1/22     2/109  M4049 Newtown            CT   17:29.6  5:38 
    3    248 David Dewey         M  11   2/17     3/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   20:49.9  6:43 
    4      6 Nicole Faucette     F  14   1/17     1/119  F1114 Cromwell           CT   21:16.6  6:51 
    5    219 Rob Vivari          M  50   1/11     4/109  M50+  Meriden            CT   21:25.8  6:54 
    6    275 Jalyjah Tracy-Gavin M  11   3/17     5/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   21:28.5  6:55 
    7    253 Brian Calhoun       M  30   1/11     6/109  M3039 Cheshire           CT   21:31.1  6:56 
    8    282 Eileen Rice         F  38   1/20     2/119  F3039 Cromwell           CT   22:02.1  7:06 
    9    284 John Coppola        M  39   2/11     7/109  M3039 Middletown         CT   22:27.9  7:14 
   10    273 Matthew Kall        M  17   1/4      8/109  M1519 Kensington         RI   22:32.8  7:16 
   11    266 Zac Cyr             M  11   4/17     9/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   22:47.1  7:21 
   12     38 Jason Morrill       M   8   1/37    10/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   22:58.2  7:24 
   13     27 Doug McGough        M  39   3/11    11/109  M3039 Plainville         CT   23:12.2  7:29 
   14    222 Jeffrey Cavaliere   M  45   2/22    12/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   23:18.1  7:30 
   15    238 Blake Levitts       M  11   5/17    13/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   23:25.1  7:33 
   16     64 Christina Williams  F  33   2/20     3/119  F3039 Wethersfield       CT   24:13.0  7:48 
   17    269 Bret Halibozek      M  15   2/4     14/109  M1519 Cromwell           CT   24:29.7  7:54 
   18      7 Mike Faucette       M  45   3/22    15/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   24:35.5  7:55 
   19    281 Mark Lavrentyev     M  11   6/17    16/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   24:36.6  7:56 
   20    198 Cara Jordan         F  10   1/34     4/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   24:39.0  7:57 
   21    252 Alec Drzewiecki     M  13   7/17    17/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   24:41.7  7:57 
   22    177 Nicholas David      M  13   8/17    18/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   24:43.3  7:58 
   23    201 Jeremy Jordan       M  40   4/22    19/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   24:43.6  7:58 
   24    178 Bretton Sena        M  10   2/37    20/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   24:57.6  8:03 
   25    249 Andy Dewey          M  47   5/22    21/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   24:57.9  8:03 
   26    142 Sebastian Fazzino   M  10   3/37    22/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   25:09.6  8:06 
   27     67 Darcy Robinson      F  28   1/9      5/119  F2029 West Hartford      CT   25:13.0  8:07 
   28     43 Kira Bradley        F  12   2/17     6/119  F1114 Cromwell           CT   25:25.7  8:12 
   29    251 Jim Drzewiecki      M  48   6/22    23/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   25:28.2  8:12 
   30     81 Sarah Turner        F  28   2/9      7/119  F2029 Middletown         CT   25:49.2  8:19 
   31    280 Alicya Suffish      F  31   3/20     8/119  F3039 Rocky Hill         CT   25:49.7  8:19 
   32    192 Connor Daly         M   9   4/37    24/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   25:51.5  8:20 
   33     47 Max Miller          M  11   9/17    25/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   25:56.4  8:21 
   34      9 Joey Buccheri       M  11  10/17    26/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   26:05.9  8:24 
   35    247 Sean Barkasy        M   7   1/6     27/109  M-7   Manchester         CT   26:12.6  8:27 
   36    165 Meghan Savinelli    F  12   3/17     9/119  F1114 Cromwell           CT   26:21.1  8:29 
   37    255 Jeffrey Spivey      M  37   4/11    28/109  M3039 Ellington          CT   26:45.0  8:37 
   38    270 Bill Halibozek      M  59   2/11    29/109  M50+  Cromwell           CT   26:46.0  8:37 
   39    203 Brian Bertucio      M  10   5/37    30/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   26:54.2  8:40 
   40    277 Christopher Pudlins M  13  11/17    31/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   27:00.7  8:42 
   41    241 Jessica Dellaratta  F  10   2/34    10/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   27:03.7  8:43 
   42     15 Aaron Kelleher      M  16   3/4     32/109  M1519 Cromwell           CT   27:07.2  8:44 
   43    263 Marie Belcourt      F  39   4/20    11/119  F3039 Cromwell           CT   27:08.5  8:45 
   44    102 Emily Bacon         F  15   1/3     12/119  F1519 Cromwell           CT   27:12.2  8:46 
   45    199 Christopher Joran   M   8   6/37    33/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   27:16.4  8:47 
   46    232 Erica Ballas        F  29   3/9     13/119  F2029 Middletown         CT   27:19.0  8:48 
   47    200 Karen Jordan        F  41   1/26    14/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   27:20.9  8:49 
   48    171 Amy Burton          F  34   5/20    15/119  F3039 Middletown         CT   27:24.1  8:50 
   49     77 Peter Gerardi       M   9   7/37    34/109  M0810 Crowell            CT   27:27.7  8:51 
   50    136 Connor Sulllivan    M   9   8/37    35/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   27:36.3  8:54 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
   51    166 Caitlin Savinelli   F  13   4/17    16/119  F1114 Cromwell           CT   27:37.6  8:54 
   52     17 Kristin Kelleher    F  42   2/26    17/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   27:37.7  8:54 
   53     18 Tom Kelleher        M  43   7/22    36/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   27:38.7  8:54 
   54    264 Emma Belcourt       F  14   5/17    18/119  F1114 Cromwell           CT   27:39.5  8:55 
   55      5 Jessica Faucette    F  11   6/17    19/119  F1114 Cromwell           CT   27:42.3  8:56 
   56      8 Sydney McGough      F  13   7/17    20/119  F1114 Plainville         CT   27:43.0  8:56 
   57     39 Shannon Morrill     F  11   8/17    21/119  F1114 Cromwell           CT   27:44.8  8:56 
   58     40 Colleen Morrill     F  42   3/26    22/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   27:45.3  8:56 
   59    168 Daniel White        M  58   3/11    37/109  M50+  Farmington         CT   27:48.9  8:58 
   60     84 Julie Yulo-Medeiros F  49   4/26    23/119  F4049 Middletown         CT   28:19.6  9:08 
   61    287 Olivia Delaney      F  22   4/9     24/119  F2029 Cromwell           CT   28:24.4  9:09 
   62     97 Mark Loomis         M  57   4/11    38/109  M50+  Middletown         CT   28:46.6  9:16 
   63     13 Maxwell Gonzalez    M   7   2/6     39/109  M-7   Cromwell           CT   28:55.0  9:19 
   64    237 John O'Hara         M  45   8/22    40/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   28:55.3  9:19 
   65     55 Pamela Violette     F  46   5/26    25/119  F4049 Wethersfield       CT   29:07.0  9:23 
   66     54 Daniel McKiernan    M  45   9/22    41/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   29:08.3  9:23 
   67     66 Roge Williams       M   2   3/6     42/109  M-7   Wethersfield       CT   29:17.6  9:26 
   68     19 Colin McCarroll     M   8   9/37    43/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   29:21.9  9:28 
   69    167 Rebekah Wampler     F  28   5/9     26/119  F2029 Bristol            CT   29:28.0  9:30 
   70    256 Michael Dale        M  10  10/37    44/109  M0810 Cromwel            CT   29:28.3  9:30 
   71    205 Giuliana Reilly     F  10   3/34    27/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   29:35.9  9:32 
   72    206 Christina Reilly    F  37   6/20    28/119  F3039 Cromwell           CT   29:36.3  9:32 
   73    129 Jay Fletcher        M  43  10/22    45/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   29:39.2  9:33 
   74    174 Joe David           M  56   5/11    46/109  M50+  Cromwell           CT   29:44.5  9:35 
   75     29 Georgia Mikan       F   9   4/34    29/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   29:46.0  9:35 
   76    220 Aj Troiano          M  24   1/1     47/109  M2029 Farmington         CT   29:58.0  9:39 
   77     25 Tim McCarroll       M  38   5/11    48/109  M3039 Cromwell           CT   30:04.3  9:41 
   78     98 Matthew Pepe        M   9  11/37    49/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   30:08.4  9:43 
   79     10 Daniella Buccheri   F   9   5/34    30/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   30:09.9  9:43 
   80    127 Gabriel Fletcher    M  12  12/17    50/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   30:12.4  9:44 
   81    153 Brendan Laduke      M   8  12/37    51/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   30:21.7  9:47 
   82     91 Joseph Salafia      M   8  13/37    52/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   30:25.1  9:48 
   83     42 Deborah Bradley     F  43   6/26    31/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   30:28.4  9:49 
   84    155 Mary-Kate Laduke    F  36   7/20    32/119  F3039 Cromwell           CT   30:30.1  9:50 
   85    257 Annie Groom         F  51   1/5     33/119  F50+  Southington        CT   30:53.8  9:57 
   86    195 Devon Schneider     F  10   6/34    34/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   30:54.3  9:57 
   87    189 Georgia Smith       F  37   8/20    35/119  F3039 Bloomfield         CT   31:04.9 10:01 
   88    207 Tyler Neves         M   8  14/37    53/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   31:06.8 10:01 
   89    131 Alberina Fletcher   F  44   7/26    36/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   31:08.7 10:02 
   90    209 John Daly           M  42  11/22    54/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   31:16.2 10:04 
   91    117 Christopher Emanuel M  10  15/37    55/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   31:30.9 10:09 
   92    190 Cj Bartolotta       M  11  13/17    56/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   31:33.0 10:10 
   93    188 Novelette Anderson  F  48   8/26    37/119  F4049 Hartford           CT   31:34.3 10:10 
   94     85 Julie Petrella      F  33   9/20    38/119  F3039 Cromwell           CT   31:39.0 10:12 
   95     60 Eileen Lastrina     F  50   2/5     39/119  F50+  Portland           CT   31:39.8 10:12 
   96    233 Anna Pudlinski      F   9   7/34    40/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   31:41.9 10:13 
   97    144 Morgan Dean         F   4   1/5     41/119  F-7   Hillsboro               31:42.7 10:13 
   98    146 Matt Dean           M  30   6/11    57/109  M3039 Hillsboro               31:44.0 10:13 
   99    149 Katie Joy           F  24   6/9     42/119  F2029 Hillsboro               31:44.6 10:14 
  100     11 Joe Buccheri        M  51   6/11    58/109  M50+  Cromwell           CT   31:45.9 10:14 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  101    229 Julie Testa         F  43   9/26    43/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   31:47.1 10:14 
  102    116 David Mahler        M  41  12/22    59/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   31:48.3 10:15 
  103     26 Maria Mikan         F  45  10/26    44/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   31:49.1 10:15 
  104     88 Julie Colandrea     F   8   8/34    45/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   31:57.6 10:18 
  105    268 Amira Abdelghany    F   8   9/34    46/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   31:58.1 10:18 
  106    267 Sam Abdelghany      M  41  13/22    60/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   31:59.5 10:18 
  107    254 Ryan Daniele        M   9  16/37    61/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   32:27.4 10:27 
  108     52 Seraphina McKiernan F  11   9/17    47/119  F1114 Cromwell           CT   32:35.2 10:30 
  109    242 Caitlin Dellaratta  F  10  10/34    48/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   32:46.1 10:33 
  110    228 Sophia Testa        F   9  11/34    49/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   32:56.4 10:37 
  111     94 Tyler Catenzaro     M  16   4/4     62/109  M1519 Cromwell           CT   33:40.6 10:51 
  112     53 Sophia McKiernan    F   9  12/34    50/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   33:56.0 10:56 
  113    125 Zachary Gianni      M   8  17/37    63/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   33:57.5 10:56 
  114     44 Carissa Bradley     F  10  13/34    51/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   34:01.0 10:57 
  115    105 Tyler Antonaras     M  10  18/37    64/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   34:03.6 10:58 
  116     75 Christopher Sciucco F  11  10/17    52/119  F1114 Cromwell           CT   34:05.6 10:59 
  117     36 Candra Hanson       F  40  11/26    53/119  F4049 Rocky Hill         CT   34:10.1 11:00 
  118    214 Nathaniel Roper     M   9  19/37    65/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   34:17.3 11:03 
  119     28 Abby McGough        F  11  11/17    54/119  F1114 Plainville         CT   34:25.1 11:05 
  120    274 Dominique Kall      F  48  12/26    55/119  F4049 Kensington         RI   34:27.6 11:06 
  121     92 Jill Salafia        F  36  10/20    56/119  F3039 Cromwell           CT   34:30.3 11:07 
  122    221 Jacob Cavaliere     M  10  20/37    66/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   34:35.8 11:09 
  123    106 Shailen Braun       M   9  21/37    67/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   34:37.1 11:09 
  124    109 Kevin Braun         M  42  14/22    68/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   34:43.6 11:11 
  125    283 Alan Harzewski      M  39   7/11    69/109  M3039 Meriden            CT   34:44.7 11:11 
  126    108 Austin Antonaras    M   7   4/6     70/109  M-7   Cromwell           CT   34:45.9 11:12 
  127    110 Cindy Antonaras     F  41  13/26    57/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   34:46.7 11:12 
  128     48 Peter Miller        M   7   5/6     71/109  M-7   Cromwell           CT   34:47.5 11:12 
  129    111 Taki Antonaras      M  39   8/11    72/109  M3039 Cromwell           CT   34:49.6 11:13 
  130     68 Tyler Doherty       M  10  22/37    73/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   35:10.0 11:20 
  131     69 Bob Doherty         M  49  15/22    74/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   35:10.8 11:20 
  132    148 Ava Zawadzki        F  10  14/34    58/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   35:17.6 11:22 
  133    250 Diane Dellaratta    F  42  14/26    59/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   35:18.2 11:22 
  134    118 Claudia Emanuele    F  13  12/17    60/119  F1114 Cromwell           CT   35:29.2 11:26 
  135    161 Chris Rovetti       M  39   9/11    75/109  M3039 Cromwell           CT   35:46.4 11:31 
  136    160 Christopher Rovetti M  10  23/37    76/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   35:47.1 11:32 
  137     14 Susan Dizenzo       F  42  15/26    61/119  F4049 Rocky Hill         CT   35:58.5 11:35 
  138     35 Joshua Loza         M  10  24/37    77/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   36:06.7 11:38 
  139    208 Timothy Daly        M   7   6/6     78/109  M-7   Cromwell           CT   36:28.3 11:45 
  140     20 Blaise Messinger    M  51   7/11    79/109  M50+  Cromwell           CT   36:33.6 11:47 
  141     90 Marie Colandrea     F  43  16/26    62/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   36:35.4 11:47 
  142    179 Jim Sena            M  43  16/22    80/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   36:40.0 11:49 
  143    290 Tyler Szrejna       M   9  25/37    81/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   36:54.6 11:53 
  144    286 Erica Delaney       F  25   7/9     63/119  F2029 Cromwell           CT   37:02.3 11:56 
  145    115 Eli Mahler          M   8  26/37    82/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   37:20.5 12:02 
  146    291 Rebecca Szrejna     F  36  11/20    64/119  F3039 Cromwell           CT   37:21.2 12:02 
  147    288 Brett Szrejna       M  36  10/11    83/109  M3039 Cromwell           CT   37:31.9 12:05 
  148    126 Jazmin Gianni       F  11  13/17    65/119  F1114 Cromwell           CT   37:35.9 12:07 
  149    295 Erin Sokolowski     F  08  15/34    66/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   37:39.9 12:08 
  150    296 Colleen Sokolowski  F  45  17/26    67/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   37:45.0 12:10 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  151    278 Amy Neves           F  39  12/20    68/119  F3039 Cromwell           CT   37:45.6 12:10 
  152    191 Olivia Pendl        F  10  16/34    69/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   37:54.4 12:13 
  153    100 Taylor Yankowski    F  11  14/17    70/119  F1114 Cromwell           CT   37:59.0 12:14 
  154     86 Edwin Kosinski      M  44  17/22    84/109  M4049 Enfield            CT   38:02.0 12:15 
  155    204 Erica Bertucio      F  14  15/17    71/119  F1114 Cromwell           CT   38:02.5 12:15 
  156    128 Marina Fletcher     F  10  17/34    72/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   38:04.3 12:16 
  157    285 Liam Greaves        M   9  27/37    85/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   38:20.7 12:21 
  158    101 Brenda Yankowski    F  35  13/20    73/119  F3039 Cromwell           CT   38:29.0 12:24 
  159     96 Renee Kucharski     F  28   8/9     74/119  F2029 Meriden            CT   38:32.0 12:25 
  160    103 Amy Carta           F  30  14/20    75/119  F3039 Middletown         CT   38:40.7 12:27 
  161    121 Allison Arling      F  10  18/34    76/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   38:44.1 12:29 
  162    104 Zoey Nims           F   9  19/34    77/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   38:46.9 12:29 
  163    114 Noah Mahler         M  11  14/17    86/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   38:49.5 12:30 
  164    164 Patrick Savinelli   M   9  28/37    87/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   38:50.8 12:31 
  165    145 Mark Zawadzki       M  41  18/22    88/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   38:52.3 12:31 
  166    245 Audrey Zawadzki     F   7   2/5     78/119  F-7   Cromwell           CT   38:53.6 12:32 
  167    119 Frank Emanuele      M  43  19/22    89/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   38:56.2 12:32 
  168     79 Pete Gerardi        M  49  20/22    90/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   39:01.3 12:34 
  169    227 Daniel Harris       M   9  29/37    91/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   39:08.3 12:36 
  170     59 Andy Cheshire       M   9  30/37    92/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   39:09.1 12:37 
  171    156 Matthew Laduke      M  35  11/11    93/109  M3039 Cromwel            CT   39:17.0 12:39 
  172     49 Marnie Miller       F  39  15/20    79/119  F3039 Cromwell           CT   39:26.8 12:42 
  173     46 Charlotte Miller    F   8  20/34    80/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   39:27.4 12:42 
  174    152 Brooke Laduke       F   8  21/34    81/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   39:28.2 12:43 
  175     16 Kathryn Kelleher    F  12  16/17    82/119  F1114 Cromwell           CT   39:42.0 12:47 
  176     70 Jessica Manoian     F  26   9/9     83/119  F2029 Rocky Hill         CT   40:02.5 12:54 
  177    139 Rebecca Rizy        F  15   2/3     84/119  F1519 Cromwell           CT   40:06.1 12:55 
  178     72 McKenzie Keane      F  12  17/17    85/119  F1114 Cromwell           CT   40:11.4 12:57 
  179    216 Donna McGough       F  63   3/5     86/119  F50+  Gettysburg         PA   40:14.8 12:58 
  180    143 Zachary Jahn        M   8  31/37    94/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   40:19.2 12:59 
  181     74 Samantha Sciucco    F  40  18/26    87/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   40:19.7 12:59 
  182    193 Lisa Daly           F  39  16/20    88/119  F3039 Cromwell           CT   40:30.7 13:03 
  183    194 Christine Gilligan  F  37  17/20    89/119  F3039 Wethersfield       CT   40:31.6 13:03 
  184    272 Robert Carlson      M  50   8/11    95/109  M50+  Cromwell           CT   40:37.7 13:05 
  185     99 Amy Pepe            F  40  19/26    90/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   40:42.7 13:07 
  186    112 Abigail Darius      F   9  22/34    91/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   40:59.6 13:12 
  187    113 Chip Darius         M  50   9/11    96/109  M50+  Cromwell           CT   41:04.7 13:14 
  188     58 Tyler Beaulieu      M  14  15/17    97/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   41:17.6 13:18 
  189     56 Lillian Beaulieu    F   8  23/34    92/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   41:18.7 13:18 
  190    246 Riley Arsenault     F   7   3/5     93/119  F-7   Cromwell           CT   41:24.3 13:20 
  191    293 Michael Arjenault   M  42  21/22    98/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   41:26.3 13:21 
  192     93 Dylan Catenzaro     M  10  32/37    99/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   41:29.4 13:22 
  193     95 Stefani Catenzaro   F  47  20/26    94/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   41:30.2 13:22 
  194    213 Caitlin Finnemore   F  15   3/3     95/119  F1519 Rocky Hill         CT   41:31.2 13:22 
  195     71 Lyndsey Keane       F   9  24/34    96/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   41:32.0 13:23 
  196     61 Madison White       F   9  25/34    97/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   41:32.2 13:23 
  197     73 Heather Keane       F  38  18/20    98/119  F3039 Cromwell           CT   41:36.5 13:24 
  198    212 Bob Finnemore       M  61  10/11   100/109  M50+  Rocky Hill         CT   41:38.8 13:25 
  199     21 Andrew Curry        M  10  33/37   101/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   42:20.2 13:38 
  200    187 Kaya Anderson       M  10  34/37   102/109  M0810 Hartford           CT   42:52.3 13:48 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  201    137 Shaun Sullivan      M  10  35/37   103/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   42:58.3 13:50 
  202    182 Luke Loesel         M   8  36/37   104/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   42:59.8 13:51 
  203    181 Greta Loesel        F  10  26/34    99/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   43:05.5 13:53 
  204    202 Tom Curry           M  52  11/11   105/109  M50+  Cromwell           CT   43:05.9 13:53 
  205    183 John Loesel         M  44  22/22   106/109  M4049 Cromwell           CT   43:06.1 13:53 
  206    170 Amanda McFarlin     F   9  27/34   100/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   43:07.9 13:53 
  207    197 Douglas Allen       M  11  16/17   107/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   43:10.6 13:54 
  208    217 Taylor Tom          F  10  28/34   101/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   43:13.5 13:55 
  209    107 Julie Braun         F  37  19/20   102/119  F3039 Cromwell           CT   43:32.7 14:01 
  210    180 Diana McFarlin      F  38  20/20   103/119  F3039 Cromwell           CT   43:51.4 14:07 
  211    196 Peyton Schneider    F   8  29/34   104/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   43:56.1 14:09 
  212    175 Lily David          F   8  30/34   105/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   43:56.9 14:09 
  213     63 Liz Pulling         F  44  21/26   106/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   44:10.6 14:14 
  214     62 Toryn Pulling       F   8  31/34   107/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   44:11.2 14:14 
  215    226 Jordan Harris       F   7   4/5    108/119  F-7   Cromwell           CT   44:27.9 14:19 
  216    294 Sherry Borgeson     F  41  22/26   109/119  F4049 Colchester         CT   44:28.5 14:19 
  217    297 Melissa Askew-Ferri F  82   4/5    110/119  F50+  Middletown         CT   44:29.8 14:20 
  218    289 Missy Cox           F  58   5/5    111/119  F50+  Middletown         CT   44:51.1 14:27 
  219    138 Helen Sullivan      F  46  23/26   112/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   44:55.5 14:28 
  220     76 Eric Czech          M   8  37/37   108/109  M0810 Cromwell           CT   45:50.0 14:46 
  221     30 Grace Mikan         F   6   5/5    113/119  F-7   Cromwell           CT   47:13.6 15:13 
  222    176 Andrew David        M  11  17/17   109/109  M1114 Cromwell           CT   49:02.8 15:48 
  223    173 Mary Beth David     F  47  24/26   114/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   49:03.4 15:48 
  224     12 Liz Buccheri        F  47  25/26   115/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   49:04.2 15:48 
  225     82 Amanda Queiroz      F   8  32/34   116/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   53:03.3 17:05 
  226    292 Anne Kaczmarczyh    F   9  33/34   117/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   53:04.0 17:05 
  227    259 Meghan Wrinn        F  41  26/26   118/119  F4049 Cromwell           CT   53:30.8 17:14 
  228    258 Makaley Connelly    F   9  34/34   119/119  F0810 Cromwell           CT   53:31.5 17:14 
             

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.