Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Super Kids Tri

Kingston, RI USA
6/10/2012 10:00 AM

Weather: Sunny - 70' 

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Results


Printer Friendly 


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:   Female 5 to 6

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1    150 16   Erin Vonhousen        6 F Westerly           RI   13:03.26 
    2     66 16   Mary Okeefe           6 F Milton             MA   13:09.86 
    3    184 17   Ava Johnson           6 F Danielson          CT   17:19.36 
    4    152 16   Cassady Bleakney      6 F Scituate           MA   17:33.16 
    5    202 18   Karys Richardson      6 F Dayville           CT   17:38.73 
    6    162 17   Natalie Champney      6 F Charlestown        RI   17:41.35 
    7     28 16   Laura Ashley Pippit   6 F Barrington         RI   17:49.71 
    8    155 17   Melanie Brown         5 F North Scituate     RI   17:59.90 
    9    154 17   Emily Brown           6 F North Scituate     RI   18:07.12 
   10    185 17   Daphne Higginbottom   6 F North Kingstown    RI   20:20.99 
   11     49 16   Riley Graveline       5 F Barrington         RI   20:21.92 
   12      7 16   Aubrie Letourneau     5 F Danielson          CT   21:04.60 
   13     26 16   Paityn Caron          5 F Moosup             CT   21:16.42 
   14     81 17   Lauren Avedisian      5 F Narragansett       RI   24:00.44 
   15    128 17   Avyonna Cartin        5 F Fall River         MA   24:21.37 

                       MALE AGE GROUP:   Male 5 to 6

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1    125 16   Tyler Simo            6 M West Greenwich     RI   13:52.99 
    2    129 16   Jaden Lovell          6 M East Bridgewater   MA   15:27.51 
    3     95 16   Wesley Chalpin        6 M Woburn             MA   15:33.60 
    4    194 17   Matthew Andre         6 M South Kingstown    RI   16:31.23 
    5     58 16   Andrew Reall          6 M Sterling           CT   16:34.42 
    6    140 17   Steve Balcirak        5 M Saunderstown       RI   17:39.03 
    7    176 17   Sean McGregor         5 M South Kingstown    RI   17:39.18 
    8     88 17   Jack Moretta          5 M Cranston           RI   17:45.32 
    9    120 16   Zachary Horwitz-Smi   6 M North Kingstown    RI   17:51.94 
   10    190 17   William Chivers       6 M South Kingstown    RI   18:05.63 
   11    148 16   Kaden Cyr             6 M Hollis Center      ME   18:13.17 
   12     22 16   Edward (ej) Hernaez   5 M Warwick            RI   20:06.01 
   13    170 17   Reef Krug             6 M Bradenton          FL   20:41.05 


                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:   Female 7 to 8

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1    157 14   Ella Wholey           8 F Wakefield          RI   11:19.59 
    2    178 15   Ruby Nunnery          8 F Saunderstown       RI   11:43.59 
    3     94 14   Alanna Murray         7 F Narragansett       RI   12:20.35 
    4     45 13   Grace Martone         7 F Wakefield          RI   12:40.82 
    5     47 12   Meredith Norberg      8 F Richmond           RI   13:04.67 
    6     54 12   Jillian Rogers        8 F East Greenwich     RI   13:08.68 
    7     92 14   Isabella Giannetto    7 F Narragansett       RI   13:20.55 
    8     57 13   Abigail Reall         7 F Sterling           CT   13:22.62 
    9     85 13   Chloe Morehouse       8 F Stonington         CT   13:22.84 
   10     74 12   Riley Trubovich       8 F Middletown         RI   13:39.80 
   11      1 13   Piper Robbins         7 F South Kingstown    RI   13:54.11 
   12     62 14   Katherine Krautler    7 F Groton             CT   14:00.54 
   13     38 12   Regan Polacek         8 F Harrisville        RI   14:08.54 
   14     64 12   Sydney Carrington     8 F Narragansett       RI   14:09.55 
   15    114 13   Molly Matthews        8 F North Kingstown    RI   15:15.29 
   16     61 14   Caroline Brinzey      7 F Cohasset           MA   15:52.95 
   17    196 15   Anna Kelly            7 F South Kingstown    RI   15:56.62 
   18    191 15   Elizabeth Chivers     8 F South Kingstown    RI   19:12.17 
   19    115 14   Megan Matthews        7 F North Kingstown    RI   19:58.53 
   20    189 15   Abigail Craig         7 F North Kingstown    RI   20:46.80 

                       MALE AGE GROUP:   Male 7 to 8

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1     12 12   Will Ballard          8 M Wakefield          RI    9:06.35 
    2      2 12   Tristan Robbins       8 M South Kingstown    RI    9:07.61 
    3    203 12   Sean Fearon           8 M Cranston           RI   10:07.60 
    4     24 12   Logan Lambert         8 M Voluntown          CT   10:53.32 
    5     35 12   Cole Rizer            8 M Plainfield         CT   10:54.10 
    6     25 12   Llogan Caron          8 M Moosup             CT   11:01.17 
    7    156 13   Kadin Shepherd        8 M Woodstock Valley   CT   11:20.60 
    8    201 15   Coda Richardson       7 M Dayville           CT   11:33.04 
    9    134 14   Eric Burgjohann       7 M Coventry           RI   11:44.75 
   10     18 12   Nathan Turcotte       8 M Lincoln            RI   11:45.00 
   11     27 12   Robert Pippitt        8 M Barrington         RI   11:51.79 
   12    165 14   Samuel Balint         8 M Narragansett       RI   12:05.74 
   13    175 15   Parker McGregor       8 M South Kingstown    RI   12:13.54 
   14    117 13   Brady Murdock         8 M Wakefield          RI   12:17.92 
   15     37 12   Owen O'Farrell        8 M North Kingstown    RI   12:26.73 
   16     97 14   Ethan Bouchard        7 M Narragansett       RI   12:36.06 
   17     96 14   Myles Chalpin         7 M Woburn             MA   12:42.07 
   18     65 13   Michael Okeefe        8 M Milton             MA   12:50.14 
   19    161 14   Nathan Champney       8 M Charlestown        RI   13:36.05 
   20      6 13   Cameron Letourneau    7 M Danielson          CT   14:00.75 
   21     67 14   Tory Blechman         7 M Wakefield          RI   14:22.36 
   22    183 15   Owen Johnson          7 M Danielson          CT   14:26.61 
   23     55 13   Liam Wren             7 M East Greenwich     RI   14:32.00 
   24    172 14   Jack Johnson          7 M Warwick            RI   15:10.61 
   25      4 13   William Harrington    7 M North Kingstown    RI   17:03.72 
   26     76 14   Logan Jeune           7 M Dedham             MA   17:17.97 
   27     75 13   James Bruno           8 M Voluntown          CT   17:23.10 


                    FEMALE AGE GROUP:   Female 9 to 10

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1     82 7    Cara Amorati         10 F Worcester          MA   19:35.13 
    2     40 7    Alexis Duffy         10 F North Kingstown    RI   23:47.57 
    3    112 8    Sarah Cuddy          10 F East Greenwich     RI   24:58.46 
    4     39 7    Carol Duffy          10 F North Kingstown    RI   25:15.29 
    5    169 10   Lindsey Broomhead    10 F Jamestown          RI   25:36.88 
    6    188 10   Cara Brohpy          10 F South Kingstown    RI   26:37.75 
    7     93 8    Gracyn Lord           9 F Cohasset           MA   27:42.15 
    8     79 7    Mary Gray            10 F Pawcatuck          CT   27:47.24 
    9      5 7    Kylie Lavin          10 F Barrington         RI   27:51.11 
   10    107 9    Brooke Pierotti       9 F Scituate           MA   27:51.51 
   11    147 9    Carly Tomlinson       9 F Wakefield          RI   28:20.62 
   12     31 8    Kayli Antons          9 F Rehoboth           MA   28:40.03 
   13     46 8    Emily Norberg         9 F Richmond           RI   28:40.19 
   14    106 7    Molly Palma          10 F Bronxville         NY   28:47.24 
   15    109 9    Jules Gravier         9 F Bronxville         NY   29:05.48 
   16     70 8    Rebecca Munoz         9 F Chestnut Hill      MA   29:49.14 
   17     10 8    Meaghan McCamish      9 F Warwick            RI   29:59.25 
   18    153 8    Alana Hanka          10 F Pawcatuck          CT   30:09.95 
   19     36 7    Jillian O'Farrell    10 F North Kingstown    RI   30:36.81 
   20     34 8    Janice Hixon          9 F Kingston           RI   31:09.29 
   21     48 7    Alexandra Giorgio    10 F Millbury           MA   31:55.09 
   22    118 9    Katie Cappello        9 F Barrington         RI   37:04.50 
   23    124 9    Elena Hamilton        9 F Barrington         RI   37:05.95 
   24     23 8    Livia Page            9 F Narragansett       RI   38:10.68 
   25     56 8    Molly Wren            9 F East Greenwich     RI   38:23.90 
   26    173 10   Cameron Johnson       9 F Warwick            RI   39:08.09 
   27    193 10   Emily Andre          10 F South Kingstown    RI   39:27.76 

                      MALE AGE GROUP:   Male 9 to 10

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1    137 9    Casey McQuesten       9 M Exeter             RI   21:34.44 
    2    131 9    Johnny Cruttenden     9 M Mystic             CT   21:44.67 
    3     15 7    Everett Chapman      10 M East Sandwich      MA   23:06.40 
    4    192 10   Nate Smith            9 M South Kingstown    RI   23:46.59 
    5    198 10   Joey Allen           10 M East Greenwich     RI   24:48.22 
    6     50 7    Coleman Flynn        10 M Providence         RI   25:22.41 
    7     53 7    Francis Pelletier    10 M Coventry           RI   25:39.74 
    8    136 9    Matthew Delsesto      9 M East Greenwich     RI   25:51.38 
    9     86 8    Nathan Lai            9 M Beverly            MA   26:29.24 
   10    151 10   Thomas Bleakney       9 M Scituate           MA   26:37.50 
   11    102 8    Jonathan Smith        9 M East Greenwich     RI   27:11.14 
   12    119 9    Liam Horwitz-Smith    9 M North Kingstown    RI   27:38.09 
   13     14 7    Jake Lamothe         10 M West Warwick       RI   27:42.32 
   14    133 9    Alex Burgjohann       9 M Coventry           RI   29:07.00 
   15    181 10   Charles London        9 M Lincoln            RI   29:29.07 
   16     80 8    Benjamin Avedisian    9 M Narragansett       RI   29:32.53 
   17    116 9    Jack Harris           9 M Narragansett       RI   29:41.97 
   18    160 10   Theo Duarte-Baird     9 M Providence         RI   30:04.02 
   19    139 9    Dean Balcirak         9 M Saunderstown       RI   30:09.46 
   20     71 8    Devon Martin          9 M Jamestown          RI   31:09.45 
   21     72 7    Donovan Martin       10 M Jamestown          RI   31:32.13 
   22    149 10   Sean Vonhousen        9 M Westerly           RI   31:56.84 
   23    179 10   Grayson Ahearn       10 M Warwick            RI   31:57.13 
   24     42 7    Luc Leclaire         10 M Bronxville         NY   32:05.42 
   25    113 9    Jack Cuddy            9 M East Greenwich     RI   33:44.74 
   26    200 10   Ryker Jr Richardson   9 M Dayville           CT   34:02.28 


                    FEMALE AGE GROUP:   Female 11 to 12

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1     73 3    Taylor Chofay        12 F Wakefield          RI   19:57.84 
    2     16 3    Jenny Hawkins        12 F Middletown         CT   20:15.31 
    3     13 6    Katy Brayman         12 F Jamestown          RI   20:48.64 
    4    177 6    Lily Nunnery         11 F Saunderstown       RI   22:09.82 
    5    101 4    Emily Biller         12 F Wakefield          RI   22:29.90 
    6     78 3    Liz Gray             12 F Pawcatuck          CT   22:44.81 
    7    122 5    Lily Robinson        11 F Tewksbury          MA   23:05.95 
    8    121 5    Kata Cummings        11 F Westerly           RI   23:27.44 
    9    123 5    Olesya Tamburro      11 F Cumberland         RI   23:51.80 
   10    100 3    Rachel Clancy        12 F West Kingston      RI   24:28.77 
   11    138 4    Maddison Smith       12 F Warwick            RI   24:29.59 
   12    126 4    Kiley Walsh          12 F East Greenwich     RI   24:48.53 
   13     84 3    Caroline Morehouse   12 F Stonington         CT   25:15.12 
   14    187 6    Natalie Spitalnic    11 F Saunderstown       RI   25:36.12 
   15    171 6    Victoria Burton      12 F Wakefield          RI   25:40.84 
   16    142 5    Jillian Livsey       11 F Coventry           RI   26:01.64 
   17     83 3    Olivia Amorati       12 F Worcester          MA   26:20.28 
   18    168 6    Mae Bodziony         12 F Wakefield          RI   27:16.69 
   19    167 5    Skylar Turner        11 F Middletown         RI   28:14.68 
   20    110 5    Bryn Shunney         11 F East Greenwich     RI   28:24.62 
   21    143 5    Kayla Ainslie        11 F North Kingstown    RI   28:25.76 
   22    197 6    Olivia Kelly         11 F South Kingstown    RI   28:32.51 
   23     21 4    Morgan Prior         11 F East Greenwich     RI   29:31.93 
   24    204 6    Hannah Flynn         11 F Cranston           RI   30:00.62 
   25    132 5    Julie Burgjohann     11 F Coventry           RI   30:16.19 
   26      8 3    Shannon McCamish     12 F Warwick            RI   30:22.00 
   27    108 4    Olivia Gravier       12 F Bronxville         NY   32:43.32 
   28    199 6    Kismet Richardson    11 F Dayville           CT   33:01.03 
   29     91 3    Courtney Fox         12 F Warwick            RI   34:05.93 
   30    111 4    Madelyn Cuddy        12 F East Greenwich     RI   34:18.48 
   31     20 4    Sophia Lafreniere    11 F Barrington         RI   34:54.65 
   32     17 4    Alicia Turcotte      11 F Lincoln            RI   37:26.64 
   33     19 4    Jessica Lafreniere   11 F Barringtn          RI   41:29.97 
   34    195 6    Eleanor Trimm        11 F South Kingstown    RI   52:26.34 

                      MALE AGE GROUP:   Male 11 to 12

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1     59 3    Matthew Stoffolano   12 M Pepperell          MA   20:09.68 
    2    104 4    Maximilian Fields    12 M Warwick            RI   21:02.07 
    3    135 5    Michael Delsesto     11 M East Greenwich     RI   21:32.56 
    4     44 3    Ryan Fazio           12 M Wakefield          RI   21:59.32 
    5     52 3    Joseph Pelletier II  12 M Coventry           RI   22:08.62 
    6    159 5    Lucas Disilvestro    11 M Exeter             RI   22:22.41 
    7    166 5    Kieran Turner        12 M Middletowncirclem  RI   23:12.72 
    8      3 4    Jack Robbins         11 M South Kingstown    RI   23:40.31 
    9     63 3    William Brogno       12 M Warwick            RI   23:44.21 
   10      9 4    Nathan McCamish      11 M Warwick            RI   27:06.09 
   11     51 4    Brendan Daley        11 M East Greenwich     RI   27:51.05 
   12    164 5    Daniel Shimberg      11 M East Greenwich     RI   27:51.30 
   13     29 4    Jared Lind           11 M Wakefield          RI   27:52.15 
   14     68 5    Benjamin Blechman    11 M Wakefield          RI   28:23.71 
   15    174 6    Sean Martin Egan     12 M Warwick            RI   29:56.40 
   16     41 3    Jacques Leclaire     12 M Bronxville         NY   35:07.78 


                    FEMALE AGE GROUP:   Female 13 to 15

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1    186 2    Kate Spitalnic       15 F Saunderstown       RI   27:46.62 
    2    144 1    Caylee Luebeck       14 F North Kingstown    RI   29:25.59 
    3    158 2    Mira Disilvestro     13 F Exeter             RI   31:33.40 
    4     69 1    Kylie Blechman       13 F Wakefield          RI   32:05.69 
    5    163 2    Naomi Shimberg       13 F East Greenwich     RI   32:14.25 
    6    180 2    Keia Depina          13 F Wakefield          RI   32:37.67 
    7     30 1    Heather Lind         13 F Wakefield          RI   39:29.85 
    8    130 1    Sebin An             13 F Warwick            RI   43:27.37 
    9    141 1    Madison Livsey       13 F Coventry           RI   43:43.32 

                      MALE AGE GROUP:   Male 13 to 15

Place No.    Heat Name                Age S City               St Time       
===== ====== ==== =================== === = ================== == ========== 
    1    127 1    Mark Walker          14 M Westerly           RI   25:17.80 
    2     87 1    Jonathan Eckel       13 M Westerly           RI   26:00.90 
    3     33 1    Brett Stevens        13 M Sanbornville       NH   26:53.00 
    4    105 1    Tyler Lancaster      15 M Warwick            RI   28:09.71 
    5     43 1    Nicholas Fazio       14 M Wakefield          RI   33:36.64 
    6     77 1    Andres Tovar         13 M Dedham             MA   34:48.70 
    7     32 1    Henry Roma           13 M Coventry           RI   35:20.93 
    8     89 2    Isaiah Jackson       13 M Warwick            RI   40:51.32 
    9     60 1    Jacob Gelineau       13 M Wakefield          RI   44:26.39 

               

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.