Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Run for the Hills 5K Road Race

Bedford Hills, NY USA
4/14/2012 8:30 AM

Weather: Sunny - 50's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results


Printer Friendly 


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10 Garrett Armbruster  M   1/14     1/105  M2129  24 Bedford            NY   17:20.0  5:35 
    2   184 Glen Carnes         M   1/29     2/105  M4049  44 Chappaqua          NY   18:29.3  5:58 
    3    99 Bartley Mullin      M   2/14     3/105  M2129  24 Palmetto           FL   18:56.9  6:06 
    4   133 Chris Singleton     M   1/21     4/105  M3039  38 Bedford Hills      NY   19:54.1  6:25 
    5   174 Mark Thompson       M   2/29     5/105  M4049  49 Mamaroneck         NY   19:55.5  6:25 
    6   161 Andy Washkowitz     M   2/21     6/105  M3039  31 New York           NY   20:12.4  6:31 
    7   217 Alan Dart           M   3/21     7/105  M3039  36 North Massapequa   NY   20:50.3  6:43 
    8   164 Stu Weitzman        M   4/21     8/105  M3039  38 Bedford Hills      NY   21:06.7  6:48 
    9    20 Trevor Branch       M   3/14     9/105  M2129  23 Mount Kisco        NY   21:15.9  6:51 
   10   218 Christopher Aurigem M   4/14    10/105  M2129  28 Brooklyn           NY   21:18.0  6:52 
   11    72 Cheolhwan Kim       M   3/29    11/105  M4049  42 Peekskill          NY   21:22.1  6:53 
   12   248 Sebastian Czuszel   M   5/14    12/105  M2129  25 Bedford            NY   22:39.9  7:18 
   13   135 Avery Skolnick      M   1/24    13/105  M-20    9 Bedford Hills      NY   22:42.3  7:19 
   14    14 Peter Belmar        M   4/29    14/105  M4049  49 Elmsford           NY   22:50.5  7:22 
   15     4 Steve Altman        M   5/29    15/105  M4049  42 Bedford Hills      NY   22:52.7  7:22 
   16   177 Brian Hill          M   5/21    16/105  M3039  36 Bedford Corners    NY   22:57.4  7:24 
   17   173 Peter Ryan          M   6/21    17/105  M3039  31 Bedford Hills      NY   23:04.2  7:26 
   18    75 Alex Kozersky       M   6/29    18/105  M4049  42 Mt. Kisco          NY   23:08.2  7:27 
   19   112 Mark Purcell        M   7/29    19/105  M4049  46 Bedford Hills      NY   23:14.3  7:29 
   20   199 Daniel Loughran     M   2/24    20/105  M-20   14 Shrub Oak          NY   23:28.6  7:34 
   21    43 Jeff Etelamaki      M   8/29    21/105  M4049  40 Katonah            NY   23:31.3  7:35 
   22   195 Ari Fay             M   3/24    22/105  M-20   15 Katonah            NY   23:40.6  7:38 
   23    96 John Miksad         M   1/17    23/105  M50+   52 Wilton             CT   23:41.9  7:38 
   24   154 Christopher Waful   M   6/14    24/105  M2129  27 Katonah            NY   23:43.7  7:39 
   25   109 Benjamin Poserow    M   7/21    25/105  M3039  38 Bedford Hills      NY   23:56.8  7:43 
   26    34 Pauline Dalceredo   F   1/27     1/110  F4049  40 Somers             NY   24:05.2  7:46 
   27   196 Christine Cunningha F   2/27     2/110  F4049  47 Bedford Hills      NY   24:13.5  7:48 
   28    27 William Cohen       M   4/24    26/105  M-20   14 Bedford Hills      NY   24:16.9  7:49 
   29   183 Sean McCue          M   2/17    27/105  M50+   52 Briarcliff Manor   NY   24:16.9  7:49 
   30   111 Justin Puccio       M   9/29    28/105  M4049  40 Pound Ridge        NY   24:18.9  7:50 
   31   240 Brian Ackerman      M   8/21    29/105  M3039  39 Ridgefield         CT   24:22.4  7:51 
   32   169 Lou Zinzi           M  10/29    30/105  M4049  42 Bedford Hills      NY   24:31.7  7:54 
   33   214 Eleanor Hershey     F   1/28     3/110  F3039  35 Mount Kisco        NY   24:32.0  7:54 
   34    59 William Guest       M   7/14    31/105  M2129  27 Stamford           CT   24:34.1  7:55 
   35   153 Lisa Van Etten      F   1/26     4/110  F-20   20 Cross River        NY   24:35.6  7:55 
   36   198 Peter Loughran      M   3/17    32/105  M50+   55 Shrub Oak          NY   24:38.2  7:56 
   37    23 Raymond Cannata     M   9/21    33/105  M3039  38 Carmel             NY   24:52.9  8:01 
   38    65 Skip Hovdestad      M   4/17    34/105  M50+   62 Mount Kisco        NY   24:56.2  8:02 
   39     8 David Andrews       M   8/14    35/105  M2129  27 South Salem        NY   24:57.2  8:02 
   40   129 Sandra Seda         F   2/28     5/110  F3039  33 Crompond           NY   25:27.0  8:12 
   41    54 Benjamin Gershman   M   5/24    36/105  M-20   13 Bedford            NY   25:29.3  8:13 
   42    71 Jack Kilgallon      M   6/24    37/105  M-20   14 Bedford Hills      NY   25:31.7  8:13 
   43    70 John Kilgallon      M  11/29    38/105  M4049  48 Bedford Hills      NY   25:31.9  8:14 
   44   209 Michael Antonaccio  M  10/21    39/105  M3039  37 Mt. Kisco          NY   25:33.6  8:14 
   45   125 Kate Schafer        F   3/28     6/110  F3039  38 South Salem        NY   25:36.1  8:15 
   46   137 Beth Smith          F   4/28     7/110  F3039  33 Bedford Hills      NY   25:41.9  8:17 
   47    58 Phil Green          M  12/29    40/105  M4049  41 Katonah            NY   25:46.4  8:18 
   48    55 Zbynek Gold         M   7/24    41/105  M-20   14 Somers             NY   25:50.6  8:20 
   49   215 Blair Wilson        F   5/28     8/110  F3039  31 Goldens Bridge     NY   25:56.5  8:21 
   50   122 Lauren Safran       F   3/27     9/110  F4049  42 Chappaqua          NY   26:07.8  8:25 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========= ===== 
   51   113 Will Purcell        M   8/24    42/105  M-20   14 Bedford Hills      NY   26:17.3  8:28 
   52    40 Edina Dudas         F   1/20    10/110  F2129  27 Armonk             NY   26:24.0  8:30 
   53    74 Brent Koning        M   9/14    43/105  M2129  28 Norwalk            CT   26:24.8  8:31 
   54   219 Rich Franklin       M  10/14    44/105  M2129  29 Bedford Hills      NY   26:24.9  8:31 
   55   120 Katelyn Ross        F   2/20    11/110  F2129  27 Norwalk            CT   26:28.4  8:32 
   56    18 Sparrow Boe         F   2/26    12/110  F-20   14 Bedford Corners    NY   26:31.6  8:33 
   57    84 Sofia Masseroli     F   3/26    13/110  F-20   16 Rye                NY   26:31.7  8:33 
   58    49 Rozana Franco       F   3/20    14/110  F2129  27 White Plains       NY   26:37.5  8:35 
   59   188 Jeffrey Terreson    M   5/17    45/105  M50+   56 Bedford            NY   26:43.7  8:37 
   60   185 Clay Pierce         M  13/29    46/105  M4049  43 Katonah            NY   26:44.0  8:37 
   61   191 Adam Colangelo      M  11/21    47/105  M3039  36 Hawthorne          NY   26:44.4  8:37 
   62   226 Marisol Pelaez      F   4/27    15/110  F4049  46 White Plains       NY   26:50.4  8:39 
   63   131 Bettina Sementilli  F   1/8     16/110  F50+   50 Brewster           NY   26:54.4  8:40 
   64    98 Sarah Morabito      F   5/27    17/110  F4049  43 Katonah            NY   26:58.2  8:41 
   65    21 Cristina Calov      F   6/27    18/110  F4049  43 Cortandt           NY   27:33.1  8:53 
   66   167 Owen Wolman         M   9/24    48/105  M-20   11 Mount Kisco        NY   27:37.8  8:54 
   67   128 Marc Schreiber      M   6/17    49/105  M50+   60 Katonah            NY   27:38.7  8:54 
   68   238 Rob Strongn         M   7/17    50/105  M50+   51 Cross River        NY   27:52.7  8:59 
   69   121 Claudia Sadowski    F   6/28    19/110  F3039  33 Tuckahoe           NY   27:58.0  9:01 
   70   156 Liam Walker         M  10/24    51/105  M-20   13 Chappaqua          NY   28:09.8  9:04 
   71    33 Chris Dalceredo     M  14/29    52/105  M4049  41 Somers             NY   28:11.0  9:05 
   72   165 Amber Wetzel        F   7/28    20/110  F3039  34 Bedford Hills      NY   28:22.6  9:08 
   73    44 Abigail Fabria      F   4/20    21/110  F2129  22 Mount Kisco        NY   28:34.1  9:12 
   74    29 Elizabeth Conodn-Ki F   8/28    22/110  F3039  36 Peekskill          NY   28:39.3  9:14 
   75   170 Benjamin Laraus     M  11/24    53/105  M-20   11 Bedford Hills      NY   28:54.2  9:19 
   76   132 Sandy Silver        F   9/28    23/110  F3039  30 Mt. Vernon         NY   29:01.5  9:21 
   77    35 Sean Davis          M  15/29    54/105  M4049  44 Mt. Vernon         NY   29:01.9  9:21 
   78   159 William Walsh       M   8/17    55/105  M50+   73 Bedford Hills      NY   29:02.9  9:21 
   79   227 Luca Friedman       M  12/24    56/105  M-20   10 Bedford Hills      NY   29:04.5  9:22 
   80   166 Sheila Wolman       F   7/27    24/110  F4049  42 Mount Kisco        NY   29:09.4  9:24 
   81   225 Avery Cotter        F   4/26    25/110  F-20   14 Bedford            NY   29:09.8  9:24 
   82    50 Sara Franco         F   5/26    26/110  F-20   20 White Plains       NY   29:10.3  9:24 
   83   175 Meghan Smith        F   6/26    27/110  F-20   15 Bedford Hills      NY   29:10.7  9:24 
   84    52 Sam Friedman        M  13/24    57/105  M-20    8 Bedford Hills      NY   29:12.4  9:25 
   85   106 Henry Padley        M  16/29    58/105  M4049  40 Armonk             NY   29:13.5  9:25 
   86    79 Julia Limitone      F   5/20    28/110  F2129  27 Yonkers            NY   29:18.0  9:26 
   87    69 Elizabeth Kilgallon F   8/27    29/110  F4049  48 Bedford Hills      NY   29:19.7  9:27 
   88   155 Eric Wagner         M  12/21    59/105  M3039  37 Katonah            NY   29:27.8  9:29 
   89   104 Jeff Overman        M  13/21    60/105  M3039  34 Bedford            NY   29:33.1  9:31 
   90   105 Jaime Overman       M  14/21    61/105  M3039  33 Bedford            NY   29:33.4  9:31 
   91   180 Tom Gno             M  17/29    62/105  M4049  49 Cross River        NY   29:40.0  9:33 
   92   192 Diane Friedlaender  F   9/27    30/110  F4049  47 Chappaqua          NY   29:42.6  9:34 
   93    17 Michael Berardino   M   9/17    63/105  M50+   60 Katonah            NY   29:44.4  9:35 
   94    95 Tom Micucci         M  18/29    64/105  M4049  45 Bedford Hills      NY   29:45.0  9:35 
   95     3 Lisa Alfonzetti     F  10/27    31/110  F4049  48 Brewster           NY   29:54.0  9:38 
   96     2 Deirdre Aldana      F   6/20    32/110  F2129  22 Port Chester       NY   29:55.5  9:38 
   97    56 Heather Goldman     F  10/28    33/110  F3039  39 Mount Kisco        NY   29:55.8  9:38 
   98   127 Lawrence Schiro     M  10/17    65/105  M50+   54 Bedford Hills      NY   29:57.0  9:39 
   99   212 Jay Berger          M  11/17    66/105  M50+   56 Bedford            NY   30:09.5  9:43 
  100    62 Jere Hochman        M  12/17    67/105  M50+   59 Bedford Hills      NY   30:10.2  9:43 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========= ===== 
  101   130 Alissandra Sementil F   7/26    34/110  F-20   16 Brewster           NY   30:14.3  9:44 
  102    64 Carol Horan         F  11/27    35/110  F4049  47 Patterson          NY   30:31.3  9:50 
  103   224 Louis Ortiz         M  14/24    68/105  M-20   16 Lincolndale        NY   30:35.0  9:51 
  104   134 Anthony Sirchia     M  15/21    69/105  M3039  36 Bedford            NY   30:41.0  9:53 
  105   190 Paula Santo         F  11/28    36/110  F3039  39 Katonah            NY   30:44.9  9:54 
  106    86 James McNamee       M  19/29    70/105  M4049  48 Bedford Hills      NY   30:48.8  9:56 
  107   149 Janine Thomson      F  12/27    37/110  F4049  45 White Plains       NY   30:53.9  9:57 
  108    45 David Feibusch      M  20/29    71/105  M4049  45 White Plains       NY   30:54.3  9:57 
  109    82 Toni Mafes          F   7/20    38/110  F2129  29 White Plains       NY   30:54.7  9:57 
  110   147 Samuel Sussman      M  15/24    72/105  M-20   13 Bedford Hills      NY   30:56.2  9:58 
  111   145 Jeremy Sussman      M  21/29    73/105  M4049  43 Bedford Hills      NY   30:59.1  9:59 
  112    81 Kara Lombardo       F  12/28    39/110  F3039  36 Bedford Hills      NY   31:02.9 10:00 
  113    42 Jennifer Edwards    F  13/28    40/110  F3039  37 Cortlandt Manor    NY   31:05.8 10:01 
  114   148 John Thompson       M  16/21    74/105  M3039  37 Yorktown Heights   NY   31:06.0 10:01 
  115     7 Arlene Andrada      F  13/27    41/110  F4049  44 Bedford Hills      NY   31:38.7 10:12 
  116   211 Roy Stillman        M  13/17    75/105  M50+   65 Katonah            NY   31:43.1 10:13 
  117    83 Francie Malina      F  14/27    42/110  F4049  45 Irvington          NY   31:46.2 10:14 
  118    48 Patricia Fogerty    F   2/8     43/110  F50+   50 Irvington          NY   31:46.5 10:14 
  119    94 Bruce Meyer         M  14/17    76/105  M50+   61 Armonk             NY   31:52.8 10:16 
  120   136 Andrew Skolnick     M  22/29    77/105  M4049  41 Bedford Hills      NY   31:58.7 10:18 
  121   233 Kaitlin Sartorius   F   8/26    44/110  F-20   14 Mount Kisco        NY   32:00.3 10:19 
  122   220 Quinten Crandell    M  16/24    78/105  M-20   17 Lincolndale        NY   32:01.0 10:19 
  123   264 Michael Giannettino M  23/29    79/105  M4049  40 Bedford Hills      NY   32:03.3 10:20 
  124   210 Erica Kenney        F  14/28    45/110  F3039  36 Monroe             CT   32:08.5 10:21 
  125   176 Michaela Bonforte   F   9/26    46/110  F-20   14 Mt. Kisco          NY   32:22.2 10:26 
  126   102 Shannon O'Donnell   F   8/20    47/110  F2129  26 Mt. Kisco          NY   32:25.1 10:27 
  127   200 Victoria Michelotti F  10/26    48/110  F-20   14 Mount Kisco        NY   32:27.8 10:27 
  128   118 Eliza Rosen         F  11/26    49/110  F-20   14 Katonah            NY   32:37.3 10:30 
  129   119 Rob Rosen           M  24/29    80/105  M4049  45 Katonah            NY   32:37.4 10:30 
  130   100 Jeanne Neivert      F   9/20    50/110  F2129  29 White Plains       NY   33:05.9 10:40 
  131    19 Anna-Sophia Bogurae F  12/26    51/110  F-20   13 Bedford            NY   33:12.9 10:42 
  132    13 Rachel Bellamy      F  15/27    52/110  F4049  48 Bedford            NY   33:13.4 10:42 
  133    39 Nina Dodge          M  11/14    81/105  M2129  22 South Salem        NY   33:17.2 10:43 
  134    66 David Hyman         M  12/14    82/105  M2129  28 New York           NY   33:29.2 10:47 
  135   239 Britta Vander-Linde F  15/28    53/110  F3039  37 Bedford Hills      NY   33:30.3 10:48 
  136   187 Phil Delamonte      M  13/14    83/105  M2129  24 Cross River        NY   33:35.7 10:49 
  137    32 Dana Curatolo       F  16/28    54/110  F3039  30 Bedford Hills      NY   33:37.7 10:50 
  138   160 Sarah Washkowitz    F  17/28    55/110  F3039  30 New York           NY   33:42.9 10:52 
  139    73 Erika Kirschner     F  10/20    56/110  F2129  23 North Salem        NY   33:44.7 10:52 
  140    80 Elayne Livote       F   3/8     57/110  F50+   54 Pound Ridge        NY   33:49.5 10:54 
  141    60 Kristi Hey          F  11/20    58/110  F2129  23 Katonah            NY   33:51.1 10:54 
  142    61 John Hey            M  14/14    84/105  M2129  23 Katonah            NY   33:51.3 10:54 
  143    97 Gigi Mora           F  13/26    59/110  F-20   14 Ossining           NY   33:54.6 10:55 
  144   223 Cat Rail            M  17/24    85/105  M-20   17 Mount Kisco        NY   33:59.8 10:57 
  145   222 Robert Conner       M  18/24    86/105  M-20   17 Lincolndale        NY   33:59.8 10:57 
  146   151 Andrea Tomassi      F  12/20    60/110  F2129  22 Bedford Hills      NY   34:03.2 10:58 
  147   142 Dina Stevenson      F  18/28    61/110  F3039  30 Hastings On Hudson NY   34:39.2 11:10 
  148    87 Caitlin McNamee     F  13/20    62/110  F2129  22 Yonkers            NY   34:55.7 11:15 
  149     5 Courtenay Amerling  F   4/8     63/110  F50+   51 Katonah            NY   34:56.7 11:15 
  150    15 Tara Beninati       F  16/27    64/110  F4049  44 Bedford            NY   35:03.3 11:17 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========= ===== 
  151   236 Katy Kelly          F   5/8     65/110  F50+   50 Bedford            NY   35:03.6 11:18 
  152    22 Jeff Calov          M  25/29    87/105  M4049  43 Corrla             NY   35:10.4 11:20 
  153   193 Jade Strattner      F  17/27    66/110  F4049  45 Katonah            NY   35:12.5 11:20 
  154   194 Christine Loughran  F  14/20    67/110  F2129  23 Shrub Oak          NY   35:27.2 11:25 
  155   216 Dawn Brehany        F  19/28    68/110  F3039  36 North Tarrytown    NY   35:29.7 11:26 
  156   158 Henry Wallace       M  19/24    88/105  M-20    9 Bedford Hills      NY   35:40.0 11:29 
  157   201 Nick Petrella       M  20/24    89/105  M-20   10 Katonah            NY   35:41.3 11:30 
  158   235 Larry Petrella      M  26/29    90/105  M4049  46 Katonah            NY   35:42.0 11:30 
  159    76 Elizabeth Krause    F  18/27    69/110  F4049  40 Mount Kisco        NY   35:46.1 11:31 
  160   143 Yvette Sulema       F  19/27    70/110  F4049  42 Bedford Corners    NY   35:49.3 11:32 
  161    12 Lauren Bagwell      F  20/28    71/110  F3039  30 Goldens Bridge     NY   35:51.3 11:33 
  162    11 Richard Bagwell     M  15/17    91/105  M50+   58 Goldens Bridge     NY   35:51.4 11:33 
  163   213 Amanda Murray       F  15/20    72/110  F2129  29 North Tarrytown    NY   36:10.5 11:39 
  164   168 Lauren Worthley     F  16/20    73/110  F2129  24 Yorktown Heights   NY   36:27.1 11:44 
  165   178 Chantal Fischer     F  14/26    74/110  F-20   18 Bedford            NY   36:30.5 11:46 
  166   179 Jessica Wayda       F  15/26    75/110  F-20   17 Mount Kisco        NY   36:30.5 11:46 
  167    47 Nick Finn           M  27/29    92/105  M4049  43 Bedford            NY   36:34.4 11:47 
  168   182 Suzy Weiner         F  16/26    76/110  F-20   13 Mt. Kisco          NY   36:36.8 11:48 
  169    89 Andrew Mendelson    M  28/29    93/105  M4049  43 Baldwin Place      NY   36:40.1 11:49 
  170    78 Joseph Licursi      M  17/21    94/105  M3039  36 Cross River        NY   36:41.7 11:49 
  171   234 Olivia Hopf         F  17/26    77/110  F-20   15 Bedford Hills      NY   36:44.7 11:50 
  172   101 Courtney O'Donnell  F  17/20    78/110  F2129  24 Mount Kisco        NY   36:50.8 11:52 
  173    85 Lauren McCue        F  18/20    79/110  F2129  25 Briarcliff Manor   NY   37:33.7 12:06 
  174    68 Karen Iannace       F  21/28    80/110  F3039  31 Katonah            NY   37:46.5 12:10 
  175    67 John Paul Iannace   M  18/21    95/105  M3039  37 Katonah            NY   37:46.6 12:10 
  176   116 Wendy Reno          F  20/27    81/110  F4049  48 Cross River        NY   38:25.7 12:23 
  177    25 Sean Carbin         M  19/21    96/105  M3039  31 Yonkers            NY   38:31.9 12:25 
  178    24 Sharon Carbin       F  22/28    82/110  F3039  32 Tuckahoe           NY   38:32.1 12:25 
  179    88 Catherine Medeot    F  23/28    83/110  F3039  32 Bedford Hills      NY   38:40.8 12:27 
  180   141 Chris Stankiewicz   M  20/21    97/105  M3039  31 Bedford Hills      NY   38:40.8 12:27 
  181   162 Danielle Wegielski  F  19/20    84/110  F2129  27 Carmel             NY   39:04.6 12:35 
  182   163 Jenna Wegielski     F  20/20    85/110  F2129  27 Peekskill          NY   39:04.9 12:35 
  183   157 Mary Walker         F   6/8     86/110  F50+   50 Chappaqua          NY   39:30.4 12:43 
  184   262 Haley Giannettino   F  18/26    87/110  F-20    9 Bedford Hills      NY   39:34.0 12:45 
  185   263 Annemarie Giannetti F  24/28    88/110  F3039  39 Bedford Hills      NY   39:36.1 12:45 
  186    41 Wayne Dumont        M  16/17    98/105  M50+   57 Somers             NY   40:02.6 12:54 
  187    38 Devri Dixon         F  25/28    89/110  F3039  31 Wallington         NJ   40:24.1 13:01 
  188   261 Isabella Denisi     F  19/26    90/110  F-20   12 Bedford Hills      NY   40:24.6 13:01 
  189    90 Peter Menzies       M  29/29    99/105  M4049  41 Bedford Corners    NY   40:40.0 13:06 
  190    93 Brody Menzies       M  21/24   100/105  M-20    9 Bedford Corners    NY   40:41.1 13:06 
  191   110 Lana Pucci          F  20/26    91/110  F-20   12 Mt. Kisco          NY   40:42.0 13:06 
  192    46 Caroline Finn       F  21/26    92/110  F-20   12 Bedford            NY   40:42.2 13:07 
  193   171 Bonnie Laraus       F  21/27    93/110  F4049  44 Bedford Hills      NY   41:45.3 13:27 
  194   172 Jordan Laraus       F  22/26    94/110  F-20   14 Bedford Hills      NY   41:46.0 13:27 
  195   186 Don Scott           M  17/17   101/105  M50+   55 Katonah            NY   42:36.9 13:43 
  196   221 Donzo Mohammed      M  22/24   102/105  M-20   16 Lincolndale        NY   42:40.2 13:45 
  197   237 Sergi Roldan        M  23/24   103/105  M-20   10 Bedford Hills      NY   42:52.5 13:48 
  198   202 Petar Kaner         M  21/21   104/105  M3039  35 Bedford Hills      NY   42:52.6 13:49 
  199   203 Wiema Sanchez       F  22/27    95/110  F4049  40 Bedford Hills      NY   42:53.5 13:49 
  200    92 Tucker Menzies      M  24/24   105/105  M-20   12 Bedford Corners    NY   43:28.7 14:00 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========= ===== 
  201    91 Gretchen Menzies    F  23/27    96/110  F4049  40 Bedford Corners    NY   43:29.8 14:00 
  202   204 Patricia Santini    F   7/8     97/110  F50+   51 Yorktown Heights   NY   43:34.9 14:02 
  203   181 Ruth Beltvay        F   8/8     98/110  F50+   59 Mt. Kisco          NY   44:05.2 14:12 
  204    51 Victoria Friedman   F  24/27    99/110  F4049  43 Bedford Hills      NY   45:06.0 14:31 
  205   144 Gabi Sussman        F  23/26   100/110  F-20    9 Bedford Hills      NY   50:18.8 16:12 
  206   146 Rebecca Sussman     F  25/27   101/110  F4049  42 Bedford Hills      NY   50:20.0 16:13 
  207   124 Lydia Savitt        F  24/26   102/110  F-20    9 Bedford Corners    NY   52:45.7 16:59 
  208   117 Shirley Robalino    F  25/26   103/110  F-20   10 Bedford Hills      NY   52:46.7 17:00 
  209   123 Inger Savitt        F  26/26   104/110  F-20   12 Bedford Corners    NY   52:47.2 17:00 
  210   189 Tara Gillan         F  26/28   105/110  F3039  39 Katonah            NY   53:49.9 17:20 
  211   197 Heather Koch        F  27/28   106/110  F3039  38 Katonah            NY   53:50.5 17:20 
  212   260 Aliciamarie Falcett F   1/1    107/110  F0099   0 White Plains       NY   53:51.4 17:21 
  213    63 Kira Hopf           F  26/27   108/110  F4049  40 Bedford Hills      NY   54:56.4 17:41 
  214    30 Michele Creighton   F  28/28   109/110  F3039  39 Somers             NY   54:56.4 17:41 
   215   152 Deborah Tomassi     F  27/27   110/110  F4049  40 Bedford Hills      NY   54:56.9 17:42  
 
                       

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.