Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


RUN MS, A Cinco de Mayo 5K

East Hartford, CT USA
5/05/2012 9:00 AM

Weather: Light Rain - 56' 

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results

Men: 1st Place Winner : Tom McWalters

Women: 1st Place Winner : Ashley Gurzler


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections



================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

                 *****Results are sorted by gun time*****

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1    309 Tom McWalters       M  29   1/29     1/78   M1929   16:30.87  5:19   16:31.09  5:19 
    2    404 James McKirdy       M  30   1/27     2/78   M3039   17:20.45  5:35   17:20.67  5:35 
    3    316 Kevin Pigeon        M  45   1/11     3/78   M4049   17:45.08  5:43   17:45.08  5:43 
    4     69 Dave Merkt          M  28   2/29     4/78   M1929   17:57.65  5:47   17:57.87  5:47 
    5    403 Ashley Gurzler      F  25   1/85     1/175  F1929   17:59.94  5:48   18:00.16  5:48 
    6    335 Edward Sweeney      M  47   2/11     5/78   M4049   19:12.77  6:12   19:12.99  6:12 
    7     93 Eric Bailey         M  26   3/29     6/78   M1929   19:37.88  6:20   19:40.38  6:20 
    8     45 Karolina Fucikova   F  28   2/85     2/175  F1929   19:47.86  6:23   19:50.62  6:24 
    9    264 Eric Nigosanti      M  19   4/29     7/78   M1929   19:51.96  6:24   19:55.53  6:25 
   10    348 Gary Bolvin         M  27   5/29     8/78   M1929   19:53.65  6:25   20:18.35  6:33 
   11    339 Bill Albron         M  30   2/27     9/78   M3039   19:56.17  6:26   20:06.05  6:29 
   12    315 Mike Sok            M  28   6/29    10/78   M1929   20:14.41  6:31   20:16.28  6:32 
   13     46 William Ryerson     M  28   7/29    11/78   M1929   20:27.04  6:35   20:29.87  6:36 
   14    311 Meghan Forgione     F  24   3/85     3/175  F1929   21:03.05  6:47   21:03.27  6:47 
   15     66 Jeff Withowski      M  28   8/29    12/78   M1929   21:11.05  6:50   21:11.27  6:50 
   16     25 Daniel Eiler        M  27   9/29    13/78   M1929   21:30.76  6:56   21:30.76  6:56 
   17    291 Laura Tignonsini    F  28   4/85     4/175  F1929   21:47.15  7:01   21:48.99  7:02 
   18    331 Lori Thompson       F  42   1/26     5/175  F4049   22:04.99  7:07   22:09.14  7:08 
   19    216 Katie D'Elia        F  25   5/85     6/175  F1929   22:15.86  7:10   22:26.29  7:14 
   20    256 Randall McHugh      M  49   3/11    14/78   M4049   22:21.55  7:12   22:32.09  7:16 
   21    204 Bill Bourgoin       M  41   4/11    15/78   M4049   22:24.71  7:13   22:27.42  7:14 
   22    265 Steve Norton        M  22  10/29    16/78   M1929   22:30.03  7:15   22:35.67  7:17 
   23    287 James Socha         M  38   3/27    17/78   M3039   22:31.63  7:16   22:33.63  7:16 
   24    258 Joe Miller          M  23  11/29    18/78   M1929   22:58.81  7:24   23:20.60  7:31 
   25     67 Vanessa Burns       F  27   6/85     7/175  F1929   22:59.80  7:25   23:00.02  7:25 
   26     60 George Sfiridis     M  57   1/6     19/78   M5059   23:00.83  7:25   23:14.09  7:29 
   27    263 Shane Nelson        M  40   5/11    20/78   M4049   23:02.87  7:26   23:12.38  7:29 
   28     47 Bill Anderson       M  39   4/27    21/78   M3039   23:04.44  7:26   23:10.19  7:28 
   29    330 Greg Bishop         M  28  12/29    22/78   M1929   23:12.04  7:29   23:15.25  7:30 
   30     52 Todd Napolitano     M  34   5/27    23/78   M3039   23:16.88  7:30   23:33.23  7:35 
   31    262 Elizabeth Mroczka   F  26   7/85     8/175  F1929   23:34.05  7:36   23:44.81  7:39 
   32    417 Jessica Rucci       F  42   2/26     9/175  F4049   23:35.73  7:36   23:39.05  7:37 
   33      5 Carrie Laspada      F  38   1/48    10/175  F3039   23:40.59  7:38   23:53.95  7:42 
   34     24 Brittany Eiler      F  25   8/85    11/175  F1929   23:43.46  7:39   23:48.15  7:40 
   35    289 Cynthia Stolaronek  F  29   9/85    12/175  F1929   23:54.86  7:42   24:02.32  7:45 
   36    296 Victor Turbes       M  30   6/27    24/78   M3039   24:04.40  7:45   24:08.66  7:47 
   37     73 Nery Cruz           M  29  13/29    25/78   M1929   24:11.59  7:48   24:18.93  7:50 
   38    338 Dewina Newbury      F  53   1/7     13/175  F5059   24:22.57  7:51   24:33.12  7:55 
   39    228 Robin Fontaine      F  40   3/26    14/175  F4049   24:27.83  7:53   24:33.00  7:55 
   40     18 Kathleen Lavalle    F  32   2/48    15/175  F3039   24:28.97  7:53   24:43.94  7:58 
   41    252 Linda Loschiavo     F  48   4/26    16/175  F4049   24:30.66  7:54   24:33.00  7:55 
   42    344 David Goncalves     M  34   7/27    26/78   M3039   24:32.73  7:55   25:05.50  8:05 
   43    251 Renee Logan         F  40   5/26    17/175  F4049   24:41.82  7:57   25:05.56  8:05 
   44     28 Bernard Winshell    M  61   1/3     27/78   M60+    24:47.07  7:59   24:51.80  8:01 
   45      3 Mansoor Zaidi       O  24   1/3      1/3    O0000   24:48.04  7:59   25:13.40  8:08 
   46    349 Eric Szafran        M  30   8/27    28/78   M3039   24:49.55  8:00   25:04.95  8:05 
   47     71 Manssa Wolff        F  24  10/85    18/175  F1929   24:50.50  8:00   25:09.91  8:06 
   48    326 Mary Schubert       F  29  11/85    19/175  F1929   24:55.53  8:02   25:00.63  8:04 
   49     55 Nolan Ball          F  29  12/85    20/175  F1929   24:57.66  8:03   25:18.97  8:09 
   50     19 Aileen Bastos       F  30   3/48    21/175  F3039   24:58.56  8:03   25:11.51  8:07 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
   51    340 Lisa Mullin         F  31   4/48    22/175  F3039   24:59.96  8:03   25:10.08  8:07 
   52    218 William Delucia     M  19  14/29    29/78   M1929   25:00.46  8:03   25:11.74  8:07 
   53    229 Deanna Frankovitch  F  41   6/26    23/175  F4049   25:09.93  8:06   25:28.66  8:13 
   54    206 Linda Casasanta     F  46   7/26    24/175  F4049   25:15.66  8:08   25:26.15  8:12 
   55    329 Mark Thompson       M  50   2/6     30/78   M5059   25:18.18  8:09   25:22.95  8:11 
   56     72 Sidney Chanthavong  M  24  15/29    31/78   M1929   25:21.05  8:10   25:37.22  8:15 
   57    274 Kersti Ribb         F  29  13/85    25/175  F1929   25:23.80  8:11   25:47.49  8:19 
   58     87 Nicole Desrosiers   F  26  14/85    26/175  F1929   25:24.17  8:11   25:47.55  8:19 
   59     42 Erika Ross          F  23  15/85    27/175  F1929   25:27.72  8:12   25:39.79  8:16 
   60     90 Jeff Lower          M  43   6/11    32/78   M4049   25:29.94  8:13   25:45.55  8:18 
   61    343 Dan Winn            M  25  16/29    33/78   M1929   25:36.35  8:15   26:03.42  8:24 
   62    321 Justin Clark        M  28  17/29    34/78   M1929   25:37.77  8:15   25:50.17  8:19 
   63      2 Evan Wolkner        M  11   1/2     35/78   M-18    25:41.48  8:17   25:55.77  8:21 
   64    304 Jonis Talviste      O  67   2/3      2/3    O0000   25:45.38  8:18   25:45.38  8:18 
   65    195 Wanda Bane          F  39   5/48    28/175  F3039   25:53.33  8:20   26:16.08  8:28 
   66    196 Liam Bane           M  40   7/11    36/78   M4049   25:53.71  8:21   26:16.39  8:28 
   67    298 Dina Varlamova      F  26  16/85    29/175  F1929   25:57.72  8:22   26:08.58  8:25 
   68     44 Ben Carden          M  29  18/29    37/78   M1929   26:03.78  8:24   26:17.89  8:28 
   69    261 Maryann Morris      F  57   2/7     30/175  F5059   26:05.51  8:24   26:09.90  8:26 
   70    320 Allison Vanasse     F  27  17/85    31/175  F1929   26:06.00  8:25   26:18.66  8:29 
   71     65 Eroc Roy            M  31   9/27    38/78   M3039   26:08.02  8:25   26:34.20  8:34 
   72    238 Sara Gregory        F  29  18/85    32/175  F1929   26:10.87  8:26   26:30.86  8:33 
   73     85 Sarah Lindstrom     F  29  19/85    33/175  F1929   26:11.26  8:26   26:40.19  8:36 
   74    414 Ainsworth Thompson  F  41   8/26    34/175  F4049   26:17.35  8:28   26:20.16  8:29 
   75    301 Ryan Williams       M  25  19/29    39/78   M1929   26:18.59  8:29   26:38.78  8:35 
   76    227 Tia Ferrarotti      F  27  20/85    35/175  F1929   26:19.04  8:29   26:38.51  8:35 
   77     32 Bill Guyette        M  52   3/6     40/78   M5059   26:20.70  8:29   26:30.53  8:32 
   78    187 April Adorno        F  23  21/85    36/175  F1929   26:27.92  8:32   26:36.55  8:34 
   79     29 Elizabeth Pietrawsk F  26  22/85    37/175  F1929   26:28.12  8:32   26:50.99  8:39 
   80      7 Michele Budnik      M  41   8/11    41/78   M4049   26:28.14  8:32   26:34.31  8:34 
   81     10 Nikky Thompson      F  25  23/85    38/175  F1929   26:30.30  8:32   26:44.94  8:37 
   82    297 Zofia Turosz        F  73   1/3     39/175  F60+    26:33.63  8:33   26:35.97  8:34 
   83    341 Christine Miller    F  31   6/48    40/175  F3039   26:37.65  8:35   26:47.85  8:38 
   84    319 Scott Weissman      M  33  10/27    42/78   M3039   26:39.82  8:35   26:39.82  8:35 
   85    346 Kaithyn Stwart      F  24  24/85    41/175  F1929   26:45.53  8:37   27:10.02  8:45 
   86    342 Nina King           F  32   7/48    42/175  F3039   26:46.94  8:38   26:56.38  8:41 
   87     40 Matt Hafele         M  30  11/27    43/78   M3039   26:47.00  8:38   27:15.32  8:47 
   88     11 Sarah Basiaga       F  24  25/85    43/175  F1929   26:51.51  8:39   27:03.78  8:43 
   89    313 Megan Erickson      F  27  26/85    44/175  F1929   26:59.00  8:42   26:59.00  8:42 
   90    302 Daniel Wynne        M  40   9/11    44/78   M4049   27:06.68  8:44   27:14.54  8:47 
   91    347 Kristina Giannitti  F  24  27/85    45/175  F1929   27:08.01  8:45   27:32.50  8:52 
   92    254 Mike McDonald       M  34  12/27    45/78   M3039   27:10.57  8:45   27:19.05  8:48 
   93    208 Audrey Courtney     F  52   3/7     46/175  F5059   27:12.41  8:46   27:38.36  8:54 
   94    411 James David         M  68   2/3     46/78   M60+    27:23.06  8:49   27:37.70  8:54 
   95     34 Frederick Chapman   M  33  13/27    47/78   M3039   27:25.29  8:50   27:38.92  8:54 
   96     33 Danielle Chapman    F  26  28/85    47/175  F1929   27:30.67  8:52   27:44.11  8:56 
   97      8 Pamela Miranda      F  40   9/26    48/175  F4049   27:32.37  8:52   27:34.42  8:53 
   98    401 Mia Dulay           F  13   1/6     49/175  F-18    27:34.14  8:53   27:34.36  8:53 
   99     39 Rosemary Wuestefeld F  46  10/26    50/175  F4049   27:35.56  8:53   27:51.02  8:58 
  100      9 Suzanne Clemente    F  25  29/85    51/175  F1929   27:37.17  8:54   27:52.14  8:59 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  101    235 Michael Giusani     M  30  14/27    48/78   M3039   27:37.58  8:54   27:47.16  8:57 
  102    408 Rachel Poulin       F  36   8/48    52/175  F3039   27:44.93  8:56   27:57.66  9:00 
  103    191 Emma Asante         F  37   9/48    53/175  F3039   27:45.51  8:57   27:45.73  8:57 
  104    239 Suzanne Griffin     F  33  10/48    54/175  F3039   28:13.87  9:06   28:21.73  9:08 
  105     31 Sara Wethje         F  30  11/48    55/175  F3039   28:16.02  9:06   28:26.04  9:10 
  106    225 Carol Evans         F  25  30/85    56/175  F1929   28:21.21  9:08   28:30.38  9:11 
  107    260 Kaitlyn Morris      F  24  31/85    57/175  F1929   28:21.57  9:08   28:30.45  9:11 
  108    310 Amy Tufano          F  25  32/85    58/175  F1929   28:24.57  9:09   28:33.68  9:12 
  109    269 John Owens          M  19  20/29    49/78   M1929   28:29.30  9:11   28:29.52  9:11 
  110    324 Sarah James         F  45  11/26    59/175  F4049   28:39.10  9:14   28:56.51  9:19 
  111     26 Angelica Veregas    F  28  33/85    60/175  F1929   28:42.22  9:15   28:56.44  9:19 
  112    409 Gina Guerrera       F  38  12/48    61/175  F3039   28:56.08  9:19   29:10.44  9:24 
  113    236 Megan Giusani       F  40  12/26    62/175  F4049   28:56.31  9:19   29:05.70  9:22 
  114    410 Dawn Boyle          F  43  13/26    63/175  F4049   28:56.76  9:20   29:10.87  9:24 
  115    244 Lisa Kabatznick     F  30  13/48    64/175  F3039   29:01.60  9:21   29:08.20  9:23 
  116     20 Paul Ong            M  30  15/27    50/78   M3039   29:03.91  9:22   29:05.72  9:22 
  117    295 Dave Tufano         M  19  21/29    51/78   M1929   29:11.44  9:24   29:21.41  9:27 
  118    308 Thanh To            M  30  16/27    52/78   M3039   29:11.82  9:24   29:33.33  9:31 
  119      4 Maura Kjar          F  40  14/26    65/175  F4049   29:13.62  9:25   29:19.79  9:27 
  120    286 Ben Smith           M  51   4/6     53/78   M5059   29:16.42  9:26   29:19.63  9:27 
  121     49 Carole Mancarella   F  24  34/85    66/175  F1929   29:18.24  9:26   29:43.04  9:34 
  122     27 Geneieve Shay       F  24  35/85    67/175  F1929   29:19.11  9:27   29:42.06  9:34 
  123      1 Sue Shatney         F  36  14/48    68/175  F3039   29:27.85  9:30   29:35.88  9:32 
  124     13 Chris Denault       O  20   3/3      3/3    O0000   29:47.18  9:36   30:04.85  9:41 
  125     12 Sarah Jones         F  20  36/85    69/175  F1929   29:47.29  9:36   30:04.78  9:41 
  126     68 Criag Johnson       M  23  22/29    54/78   M1929   29:51.35  9:37   30:05.92  9:42 
  127    303 Joe Zannino         M  39  17/27    55/78   M3039   29:51.92  9:37   30:02.89  9:41 
  128     76 Laura Bonczek       F  25  37/85    70/175  F1929   29:52.78  9:38   30:54.60  9:57 
  129    190 Sandra Armentano    F  40  15/26    71/175  F4049   29:59.29  9:40   30:16.44  9:45 
  130     77 Shabon Cornut       F  28  38/85    72/175  F1929   30:08.87  9:43   30:08.87  9:43 
  131    325 Danielle Kunz       F  28  39/85    73/175  F1929   30:16.79  9:45   30:34.09  9:51 
  132    232 Milliesent Fury Hop F  27  40/85    74/175  F1929   30:30.31  9:50   30:36.81  9:52 
  133    405 Kristen Skelly      F  23  41/85    75/175  F1929   30:31.19  9:50   30:47.54  9:55 
  134    406 Alexandra Huffman   F  24  42/85    76/175  F1929   30:31.40  9:50   30:47.69  9:55 
  135    267 Lauren Otto         F  25  43/85    77/175  F1929   30:37.80  9:52   30:55.91  9:58 
  136    201 Ellen Bey           F  45  16/26    78/175  F4049   30:41.87  9:53   31:04.07 10:00 
  137    336 Rebekah Ladona      F  37  15/48    79/175  F3039   30:45.46  9:54   31:02.11 10:00 
  138     37 Claudia Quinlan     F  41  17/26    80/175  F4049   30:46.27  9:55   31:04.25 10:01 
  139     78 Jennifer Kaminski   F  22  44/85    81/175  F1929   30:46.62  9:55   31:48.81 10:15 
  140    294 Sara Tufano         F  24  45/85    82/175  F1929   30:46.67  9:55   30:55.74  9:58 
  141     94 Xinlei He           F  23  46/85    83/175  F1929   30:47.54  9:55   31:01.08 10:00 
  142     43 Abby Van Deusen     F  23  47/85    84/175  F1929   30:47.66  9:55   31:01.44 10:00 
  143    217 Michelle Delucia    F  19  48/85    85/175  F1929   30:50.62  9:56   31:01.82 10:00 
  144     81 Greg Schamberg      M  32  18/27    56/78   M3039   30:50.63  9:56   31:02.41 10:00 
  145    237 Chelsea Gordon      F  19  49/85    86/175  F1929   30:50.70  9:56   31:09.69 10:02 
  146    275 Jessica Ruddy       F  22  50/85    87/175  F1929   30:51.02  9:56   31:09.78 10:02 
  147     79 Caissie Kelly       F  31  16/48    88/175  F3039   30:51.20  9:56   31:02.76 10:00 
  148    194 Casey Bandarra      F  27  51/85    89/175  F1929   30:51.44  9:56   31:09.67 10:02 
  149    240 Josh Griffin        M  32  19/27    57/78   M3039   30:57.81  9:58   31:06.21 10:01 
  150    259 Kiera Monahan       F  19  52/85    90/175  F1929   30:58.62  9:59   31:09.82 10:02 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  151    189 Jacqueline Amburn   F  23  53/85    91/175  F1929   31:00.96  9:59   31:23.25 10:07 
  152    276 Bridget Ryan        M  26  23/29    58/78   M1929   31:03.74 10:00   31:12.53 10:03 
  153     30 Marta Wisniewska    F  32  17/48    92/175  F3039   31:07.73 10:02   31:30.87 10:09 
  154    214 Liz Davis           F  19  54/85    93/175  F1929   31:10.03 10:02   31:25.60 10:07 
  155    271 Ryan Perry          M  19  24/29    59/78   M1929   31:10.26 10:02   31:25.83 10:07 
  156    337 Scott Gelinas       M  55   5/6     60/78   M5059   31:17.41 10:05   31:41.23 10:12 
  157    293 Heather Toohey      F  23  55/85    94/175  F1929   31:24.48 10:07   31:38.92 10:12 
  158    307 Kelly Pham          F  25  56/85    95/175  F1929   31:25.81 10:07   31:47.29 10:14 
  159     14 Janet Thompson      F  52   4/7     96/175  F5059   31:25.83 10:07   31:47.69 10:15 
  160    257 John Miklos         M  40  10/11    61/78   M4049   31:30.65 10:09   31:42.61 10:13 
  161     57 Krista Sfiridis     F  22  57/85    97/175  F1929   31:31.64 10:09   31:44.70 10:14 
  162     58 Sam Walsh           F  22  58/85    98/175  F1929   31:32.05 10:09   31:44.84 10:14 
  163     92 Cesar Cruz          M  18   2/2     62/78   M-18    31:32.33 10:10   31:58.22 10:18 
  164    221 Bree Dillon         F  33  18/48    99/175  F3039   31:34.04 10:10   31:48.09 10:15 
  165    207 Kristen Chasse      F  23  59/85   100/175  F1929   31:34.79 10:10   31:49.83 10:15 
  166     48 Jessica Bernardi    F  23  60/85   101/175  F1929   31:35.06 10:10   31:50.15 10:15 
  167    245 Jaime Krueger       F  39  19/48   102/175  F3039   31:36.95 10:11   31:57.38 10:18 
  168    279 Jennifer Schmidt    F  31  20/48   103/175  F3039   31:44.49 10:13   31:51.48 10:16 
  169    199 Erica Basoli        F  30  21/48   104/175  F3039   31:45.62 10:14   31:52.63 10:16 
  170    223 Alicia Dziedzic     F  30  22/48   105/175  F3039   31:46.31 10:14   31:58.43 10:18 
  171    226 Kelly Falvey        F  30  23/48   106/175  F3039   31:46.83 10:14   31:58.31 10:18 
  172    318 Emma Palmacci       F  35  24/48   107/175  F3039   31:47.40 10:14   32:05.29 10:20 
  173    413 Christina Rideout   F  35  25/48   108/175  F3039   31:47.75 10:15   32:04.97 10:20 
  174     86 Katie Bisaillon     F  24  61/85   109/175  F1929   31:53.97 10:17   32:02.37 10:19 
  175    202 Susan Bey-Truhan    F  38  26/48   110/175  F3039   31:59.38 10:18   32:21.28 10:25 
  176     91 Jisselle Assad      F  34  27/48   111/175  F3039   32:00.20 10:19   32:25.75 10:27 
  177    312 Patricia Santanagel F  25  62/85   112/175  F1929   32:08.59 10:21   32:20.22 10:25 
  178    212 Laura Dance         F  25  63/85   113/175  F1929   32:09.03 10:21   32:20.15 10:25 
  179     89 Alevis Miller       F  29  64/85   114/175  F1929   32:26.09 10:27   32:26.09 10:27 
  180    290 Michelle Talviste   F  34  28/48   115/175  F3039   32:26.44 10:27   32:37.41 10:31 
  181    412 Eileen Griffin      F  56   5/7    116/175  F5059   32:28.36 10:28   32:47.28 10:34 
  182    272 Stephanie Podewell  F  29  65/85   117/175  F1929   32:28.62 10:28   32:54.66 10:36 
  183    247 Shannon Lane        F  36  29/48   118/175  F3039   32:28.91 10:28   32:54.68 10:36 
  184    248 Cara Lane-Toomey    F  30  30/48   119/175  F3039   32:28.95 10:28   32:54.77 10:36 
  185     35 Hayley Bates        F  27  66/85   120/175  F1929   32:36.81 10:30   32:44.27 10:33 
  186    282 Giulia Siena        F  12   2/6    121/175  F-18    32:44.53 10:33   32:52.59 10:35 
  187     75 Benjamin Fishman    M  26  25/29    63/78   M1929   32:57.08 10:37   33:16.41 10:43 
  188     74 Ingrid Anderson     F  27  67/85   122/175  F1929   32:57.31 10:37   33:16.60 10:43 
  189    268 Ashley Ouellette    F  19  68/85   123/175  F1929   33:00.28 10:38   33:15.93 10:43 
  190     59 Karthiknaray Mani   M  35  20/27    64/78   M3039   33:03.34 10:39   33:06.86 10:40 
  191    306 Bob Davidson        M  82   3/3     65/78   M60+    33:11.59 10:42   33:17.29 10:43 
  192     80 Alex Del Guidice    M  23  26/29    66/78   M1929   33:25.12 10:46   33:44.02 10:52 
  193     15 Kim Sirko           F  23  69/85   124/175  F1929   33:25.48 10:46   33:43.82 10:52 
  194     88 Nicolle Kaufmann    F  25  70/85   125/175  F1929   33:29.99 10:47   33:55.14 10:56 
  195    209 Ricardo Cruz        M  27  27/29    67/78   M1929   33:32.63 10:48   33:40.00 10:51 
  196    345 Melanie Cyuncalves  F  39  31/48   126/175  F3039   33:36.91 10:50   34:10.69 11:01 
  197     38 Alycea Snowden      F  41  18/26   127/175  F4049   33:57.71 10:56   34:15.76 11:02 
  198     61 Lauanya Gurumurty   F  30  32/48   128/175  F3039   34:15.76 11:02   34:19.49 11:03 
  199     17 Burke Doria         F  33  33/48   129/175  F3039   34:39.43 11:10   35:14.70 11:21 
  200    327 Marci Letourheau    F  40  19/26   130/175  F4049   34:51.46 11:14   35:18.85 11:22 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  201    328 Lynn Leuasseur      F  44  20/26   131/175  F4049   35:01.43 11:17   35:28.63 11:26 
  202     84 Gladys Garcia       F  29  71/85   132/175  F1929   35:07.07 11:19   35:36.30 11:28 
  203     21 Lori Smukala        F  32  34/48   133/175  F3039   35:07.74 11:19   35:26.18 11:25 
  204    418 Gaby Palmeri        F  14   3/6    134/175  F-18    35:08.09 11:19   35:12.17 11:20 
  205    416 Abigail Koch        F  14   4/6    135/175  F-18    35:08.43 11:19   35:12.31 11:20 
  206     82 Mackenzie Rivers    F  31  35/48   136/175  F3039   35:08.79 11:19   35:32.41 11:27 
  207    246 Karen Lajoie        F  52   6/7    137/175  F5059   35:11.38 11:20   35:28.45 11:26 
  208     41 Krystle Nemerovsky  F  26  72/85   138/175  F1929   35:13.07 11:21   35:41.35 11:30 
  209    192 Cynthia Baklik      F  46  21/26   139/175  F4049   35:21.60 11:23   35:42.03 11:30 
  210     64 Melissa Hoyt        F  32  36/48   140/175  F3039   35:35.66 11:28   35:35.66 11:28 
  211    292 Kristan Timbro      F  33  37/48   141/175  F3039   35:40.22 11:29   35:48.49 11:32 
  212    253 Kelli McDonald      F  30  38/48   142/175  F3039   35:40.34 11:29   35:48.31 11:32 
  213    255 Stephanie McGinn    F  23  73/85   143/175  F1929   35:48.60 11:32   36:03.14 11:37 
  214    200 Allison Bergan      F  29  74/85   144/175  F1929   35:50.84 11:33   36:07.84 11:38 
  215    280 Lindsey Selmont     F  29  75/85   145/175  F1929   35:51.29 11:33   36:08.05 11:38 
  216    250 Tara Liscombe       M  31  21/27    68/78   M3039   36:03.48 11:37   36:24.83 11:44 
  217     23 Mike Tuagher        M  31  22/27    69/78   M3039   36:03.52 11:37   36:38.89 11:48 
  218    322 Randa Hojaiban      F  40  22/26   146/175  F4049   36:03.80 11:37   36:24.93 11:44 
  219     22 Julie Ferney        F  30  39/48   147/175  F3039   36:04.73 11:37   36:38.74 11:48 
  220    230 Kate Freitas        F  29  76/85   148/175  F1929   36:09.69 11:39   36:15.55 11:41 
  221    285 Katie Smith         F  15   5/6    149/175  F-18    36:10.92 11:39   36:11.14 11:39 
  222    273 Erin Regan          F  15   6/6    150/175  F-18    36:11.04 11:39   36:11.26 11:39 
  223    231 Gabe Freitas        M  19  28/29    70/78   M1929   36:11.63 11:39   36:17.65 11:41 
  224    193 Edward Baklik       M  47  11/11    71/78   M4049   36:27.83 11:45   36:49.01 11:52 
  225     16 Sandy Wade          F  63   2/3    151/175  F60+    36:35.96 11:47   36:58.41 11:55 
  226    407 Heidi Wiegel        F  43  23/26   152/175  F4049   36:40.85 11:49   36:56.83 11:54 
  227    198 Chris Barros        M  30  23/27    72/78   M3039   36:43.40 11:50   36:50.51 11:52 
  228     36 Jean Mahon          F  34  40/48   153/175  F3039   36:45.87 11:50   37:02.75 11:56 
  229     53 Robin Weir          M  31  24/27    73/78   M3039   37:25.73 12:03   37:46.33 12:10 
  230     54 Heidi Alexander     F  29  77/85   154/175  F1929   37:25.78 12:03   37:46.38 12:10 
  231    270 Monique Palardy     F  40  24/26   155/175  F4049   37:42.83 12:09   38:13.70 12:19 
  232    210 Amy Daly            F  19  78/85   156/175  F1929   37:43.00 12:09   38:13.90 12:19 
  233    211 Laurabeth Daly      F  34  41/48   157/175  F3039   37:50.22 12:11   38:21.12 12:21 
  234    317 Kim Preuit          F  29  79/85   158/175  F1929   37:52.05 12:12   38:07.09 12:17 
  235    305 Sean Krom           M  34  25/27    74/78   M3039   38:23.99 12:22   38:50.74 12:31 
  236    277 Andrea Ryerson      F  34  42/48   159/175  F3039   38:24.42 12:22   38:50.95 12:31 
  237     70 Nicole Mainville    F  23  80/85   160/175  F1929   39:05.09 12:35   39:24.30 12:41 
  238    266 Virginia Orzell     F  20  81/85   161/175  F1929   40:55.25 13:11   41:18.71 13:18 
  239    323 Katie Pastore       F  25  82/85   162/175  F1929   41:27.26 13:21   41:47.05 13:27 
  240    402 Lynette Coleman     F  39  43/48   163/175  F3039   41:34.07 13:23   41:50.05 13:28 
  241    314 Rachel Wilson       F  26  83/85   164/175  F1929   41:42.19 13:26   41:52.18 13:29 
  242     83 Carl Rivers         M  31  26/27    75/78   M3039   41:47.73 13:28   42:10.81 13:35 
  243    241 Cathy Grimes        F  40  25/26   165/175  F4049   41:58.62 13:31   42:19.01 13:38 
  244    283 Lilia Silva-Belica  F  30  44/48   166/175  F3039   41:59.01 13:31   42:19.38 13:38 
  245     50 Denise Chandy       F  28  84/85   167/175  F1929   42:15.89 13:37   42:36.43 13:43 
  246     63 Christina Maher     F  34  45/48   168/175  F3039   43:15.48 13:56   43:28.34 14:00 
  247     62 Mary Lachappelle    F  32  46/48   169/175  F3039   43:15.74 13:56   43:28.60 14:00 
  248    219 Patricia Deraleau   F  44  26/26   170/175  F4049   44:08.74 14:13   44:40.94 14:23 
  249    243 Edward Jones        M  52   6/6     76/78   M5059   44:08.79 14:13   44:40.94 14:23 
  250    334 Pamela Leblanc      F  27  85/85   171/175  F1929   44:53.54 14:27   45:17.70 14:35 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  251    333 David Leblanc       M  27  29/29    77/78   M1929   44:53.94 14:28   45:18.01 14:35 
  252    332 Marianne Virgie     F  55   7/7    172/175  F5059   44:54.11 14:28   45:18.71 14:36 
  253     56 Patty Vuyisteke     F  61   3/3    173/175  F60+    46:08.39 14:52   46:33.94 15:00 
  254    197 Susana Barros       F  30  47/48   174/175  F3039   56:20.41 18:09   56:27.32 18:11 
  255    233 Holly Gaspar        F  38  48/48   175/175  F3039 1:01:26.20 19:47 1:01:56.29 19:57 
  256    415 Jamies Stone        M  37  27/27    78/78   M3039 1:01:26.87 19:47 1:01:56.34 19:57 
   5/05/2012 10:27AM
                       

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.