Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Miles for Miracles 5 Mile & 2 Mile Walk Road Race

Hampton, CT USA
5/06/2012 11:00 AM

Weather: Overcast - 50's

Results By: The Last Mile Race LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall Results

Men: 1st Place Winner : Alan MacDougall

Women: 1st Place Winner : Sandra Moura


Printer Friendly  


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections




================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place R No.    Name                Time      Pace  S Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== = ====== =================== ========= ===== = ===== ======== === ================== == 
    1 R     34 Alan MacDougall       28:25.0  5:41 M M4049   1/81    46 Branford           CT 
    2 W    247 Judy Buell            28:52.6  5:47 F F4049   1/130   40 Hampton            CT 
    3 W    276 Leah French           28:55.9  5:48 F F0099   2/130    0 Bethlehem          CT 
    4 W    246 Emily Buell           28:56.9  5:48 F F1319   3/130   14 Hampton            CT 
    5 W    192 Marina Figueroa       29:09.7  5:50 F F1319   4/130   14 Hampton            CT 
    6 W    190 Kevin Letson          29:10.2  5:51 M M-12    2/81    12 Hampton            CT 
    7 W    110 Jenny Erasmus         30:14.9  6:03 F F2029   5/130   25 Colchester         CT 
    8 W     58 David Erasmus         30:15.5  6:04 M M5059   3/81    56 Colchester         CT 
    9 W    103 Joe Queiroz           30:16.2  6:04 M M5059   4/81    52 Bridgeport         CT 
   10 R     32 Matt Karatkewicz      30:18.2  6:04 M M3039   5/81    31 Glastonbury        CT 
   11 W    189 Bryan Letson          30:24.4  6:05 M M-12    6/81    10 Hampton            CT 
   12 R    268 Bruce Christensen     30:43.8  6:09 M M4049   7/81    44 Bolton             CT 
   13 W    109 Kim Haynes            31:17.1  6:16 F F3039   6/130   32 Dayville           CT 
   14 R      1 Adam Taylor           31:54.5  6:23 M M1319   8/81    15 Madison            CT 
   15 W    216 Cathy Beebe           32:21.3  6:29 F F5059   7/130   51 Clinton            CT 
   16 W    215 Chris Penders         32:22.2  6:29 M M4049   9/81    47 Madison            CT 
   17 W    141 Kimberly Neri         32:24.5  6:29 F F4049   8/130   45 Clinton            CT 
   18 W    682 Need Data             32:25.2  6:30                                            
   19 W    128 Karen Gambolati       32:26.1  6:30 F F5059   9/130   57 Colchester         CT 
   20 W    163 Sarah Gambolati       32:26.8  6:30 F F2029  10/130   24 Elkton             MD 
   21 W    209 Lauren Fox-Hall       32:29.5  6:30 F F2029  11/130   26 Madison            CT 
   22 W    208 Alex Robertson        32:31.0  6:31 M M2029  10/81    21 Madison            CT 
   23 W    210 Mark Robertson        32:37.3  6:32 M M5059  11/81    55 Madison            CT 
   24 R     42 Steven Stanly Jr      32:56.0  6:36 M M-12   12/81    12 Derby              CT 
   25 W    261 Amanda Queiroz        33:22.5  6:41 F F-12   12/130    9 Milford            CT 
   26 W    262 Madison Queiroz       33:23.8  6:41 F F-12   13/130    3 Milford            CT 
   27 W    224 Stephanie Moura       33:28.0  6:42 F F2029  14/130   28 Bridgeport         CT 
   28 W    113 Paul Gambardella      33:30.5  6:43 M M5059  13/81    50 Killingworth       CT 
   29 W    127 James Fretz           33:31.1  6:43 M M5059  14/81    59 Killingworth       CT 
   30 W    188 Owen Letson           33:33.1  6:43 M M-12   15/81     8 Hampton            CT 
   31 W    116 June Duclos           33:45.6  6:46 F F5059  15/130   57 Danielson          CT 
   32 W    115 Kim Brooks            33:46.2  6:46 F F4049  16/130   41 Danielson          CT 
   33 W    106 Marie Gaffney         33:50.5  6:47 F F4049  17/130   46 Plantsville        CT 
   34 W    107 Scott Brown           33:51.7  6:47 M M4049  16/81    46 Plantsville        CT 
   35 W    259 Jeremy Queiroz        33:52.4  6:47 M M-12   17/81     8 Milford            CT 
   36 W     59 Max Queiroz           33:56.3  6:48 M M-12   18/81    10 Milford            CT 
   37 W    263 Zachary Queiruz       33:57.0  6:48 M M-12   19/81     4 Hampton            CT 
   38 W    260 Nicole Queiroz        33:57.5  6:48 F F4049  18/130   42 Milford            CT 
   39 W     19 Pam Zimmerman         34:05.3  6:50 F F5059  19/130   50 Newington          CT 
   40 W     12 Tracy French          34:38.5  6:56 F F2029  20/130   22 Brooklyn           CT 
   41 W    119 Claudette Hill        34:38.9  6:56 F F4049  21/130   44 Danielson          CT 
   42 W    133 Katherine Lipman      35:04.2  7:01 F F60+   22/130   63 Southhampton       MA 
   43 W    134 Mark Lipman           35:07.6  7:02 M M60+   20/81    65 Southhampton       MA 
   44 W    229 Frank Mancini         35:09.0  7:02 M M4049  21/81    45 North Haven        CT 
   45 W    255 Joseph Cutili         35:09.5  7:02 M M4049  22/81    47 Coventry           CT 
   46 W    280 Nancy Nadolski        35:19.9  7:04 F F3039  23/130   37 Portland           CT 
   47 W    279 Mike Nadolski         35:20.5  7:05 M M4049  23/81    45 Portland           CT 
   48 W    114 Dorene Gambardella    35:29.0  7:06 F F4049  24/130   47 Killingworth       CT 
   49 W    235 Sophie Caldwell       35:38.5  7:08 F F1319  25/130   15 Higganum           CT 
   50 W    238 Connie Somers         35:39.1  7:08 F F60+   26/130   63 Madison            CT 
Place R No.    Name                Time      Pace  S Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== = ====== =================== ========= ===== = ===== ======== === ================== == 
   51 W    175 Patti Balkonis        35:45.1  7:10 F F60+   27/130   64 Shelton            CT 
   52 W    248 John Balilonis        35:46.5  7:10 M M60+   24/81    65 Shelton            CT 
   53 W    162 Christian Koether     35:47.5  7:10 M M3039  25/81    37 Old Greenwich      CT 
   54 W    117 Maura Bowen           35:48.8  7:10 F F5059  28/130   55 Brooklyn           CT 
   55 W    122 Krystal Hilton        35:50.1  7:11 F F2029  29/130   27 Putnam             CT 
   56 W    135 Dan Zimmerman         35:56.9  7:12 M M60+   26/81    65 Newington          CT 
   57 W    269 Mary Moore            36:03.3  7:13 F F60+   30/130   67 Greenport          NY 
   58 W    146 Logan Dunn            36:03.3  7:13 M M-12   27/81     3 Avon               CT 
   59 W    148 Chloe Dunn            36:03.0  7:13 F F-12   31/130   10 Avon               CT 
   60 W    147 Julie Dunn            36:03.9  7:13 F F4049  32/130   40 Avon               CT 
   61 W    185 Kayla Regan           36:11.6  7:15 F F2029  33/130   22 Hampton            CT 
   62 W    182 Alice Lee             36:18.8  7:16 F F5059  34/130   54 Hampton            CT 
   63 W    278 Norman Jabalinsky     36:24.9  7:17 M M-19   28/81    17 Madison            CT 
   64 R     10 James Staten          36:25.4  7:18 M M5059  29/81    53 Madison            CT 
   65 W    104 Alex Jones            36:30.3  7:19 M M1319  30/81    19 Plantsville        CT 
   66 W    292 Donna Crawford        36:30.9  7:19 F F4049  35/130   47 Wilmington         VT 
   67 W    105 Shannon Brown         36:31.5  7:19 F F1319  36/130   19 Plantsville        CT 
   68 W    101 Joanne Staten         36:32.9  7:19 F F5059  37/130   50 Madison            CT 
   69 R     20 Sandra Moura          36:55.9  7:24 F F2029  38/130   25 New York           NY 
   70 W    266 Glen Schulberg        36:56.3  7:24 M M3039  31/81    32 Brooklyn           NY 
   71 W    258 Fernando Queiroz      36:58.1  7:24 M M-12   32/81     7 Milford            CT 
   72 W    264 Fernando Queiroz      37:06.3  7:26 M M4049  33/81    44 Milford            CT 
   73 W    245 Susan Benoit          37:12.7  7:27 F F5059  39/130   52 Southbridge        MA 
   74 W     52 Cathy Cody            37:13.2  7:27 F F5059  40/130   53 Webster            MA 
   75 W    244 Lisa Cody             37:14.0  7:27 F F2029  41/130   24 Dudley Hill        MA 
   76 W    111 Robin Wiersma         37:15.6  7:28 F F3039  42/130   35 Johnston           RI 
   77 W    286 Mary White            37:19.0  7:28 F F5059  43/130   58 Hampton            CT 
   78 W    226 Carlos Queiroz        37:26.9  7:30 M        34/81       Bridgeport         CT 
   79 W    169 Liz Andstrom          37:40.4  7:33 F F5059  44/130   57 Plainfield         CT 
   80 W    132 Margaret Loew         37:41.1  7:33 F F5059  45/130   57 Webster            MA 
   81 W     53 Judy Noel             37:43.5  7:33 F F5059  46/130   52 Hampton            CT 
   82 W     54 Kathy Noel-Johnson    37:44.1  7:33 F F5059  47/130   56 Putnam             CT 
   83 W    250 Linda Gonnelli        37:44.9  7:33 F F5059  48/130   57 Chaplin            CT 
   84 W    201 Hope Barton           37:46.8  7:34 F F60+   49/130   66 Brooklyn           CT 
   85 W    206 Louise Morrison       37:48.3  7:34 F F4049  50/130   41 Brooklyn           CT 
   86 W    205 Michael Morrison      37:51.2  7:35 M M3039  35/81    39 Brooklyn           CT 
   87 W    207 Katlynn Morrison      38:01.1  7:37 F F1319  51/130   17 Brooklyn           CT 
   88 W     62 Laurie Berard         38:14.0  7:39 F F5059  52/130   52 Hampton            CT 
   89 W    176 Marcia Stollman       38:14.5  7:39 F F5059  53/130   55 Colchester         CT 
   90 W    213 Jade Mellitz          38:34.4  7:43 F F-12   54/130    9 Guilford           CT 
   91 W    124 Diana Brown           38:34.9  7:43 F F4049  55/130   43 Bellingham         MA 
   92 W    123 Alexandra Garrity     38:35.0  7:43 F F1319  56/130   15 Norfolk            MA 
   93 W    140 Fred Roscoe           38:38.4  7:44 M M60+   36/81    64 Madison            CT 
   94 W    139 Andrea Roscoe         38:39.6  7:44 F F60+   57/130   68 Madison            CT 
   95 W    225 Teresa Moura          38:40.1  7:44 F F5059  58/130   53 Bridgeport         CT 
   96 W    234 Nicole Bilstlo        38:41.2  7:45 F F1319  59/130   13 Fairfield          CT 
   97 W    233 Caroline Pfleghar     38:41.6  7:45 F F1319  60/130   13 Fairfield          CT 
   98 W    291 Tina Andrews          38:42.7  7:45 F F2029  61/130   27 Wilmington         VT 
   99 W    290 Justin Brown          38:43.2  7:45 M M2029  37/81    25 Wilmington         VT 
  100 W    112 Bob May               38:46.6  7:46 M M4049  38/81    45 Dayville           CT 
Place R No.    Name                Time      Pace  S Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== = ====== =================== ========= ===== = ===== ======== === ================== == 
  101 W    145 Robert Dunn           38:47.0  7:46 M M4049  39/81    44 Avon               CT 
  102 W    277 Jessica Ross          38:47.9  7:46 F F3039  62/130   32 Meriden            CT 
  103 W     63 Pat Porto             38:48.2  7:46 F F60+   63/130   63 South Meriden      CT 
  104 W    275 Christine Roybal      38:48.7  7:46 F F3039  64/130   34 Middletown         CT 
  105 W    170 Danielle Porto        38:49.2  7:46 F F3039  65/130   34 Meriden            CT 
  106 W    171 Nancy Leckerling      38:50.8  7:47 F F60+   66/130   63 Madison            CT 
  107 W     75 Jon Leckerling        38:51.3  7:47 M M60+   40/81    63 Madison            CT 
  108 W    177 Shujun Ge             38:55.6  7:48 F F4049  67/130   49 New Britain        CT 
  109 W    178 Robert Metelsky       38:58.5  7:48 M M5059  41/81    53 New Britain        CT 
  110 W    281 Chris House           39:12.2  7:51 F F60+   68/130   63 Hampton            CT 
  111 W    282 Keith House           39:32.3  7:55 M M60+   42/81    65 East Woodstock     CT 
  112 W    131 Todd Barton           39:34.1  7:55 M M3039  43/81    39 Hampton            CT 
  113 W    202 Lisa Barton           39:35.9  7:56 F F3039  69/130   30 Washington         DC 
  114 W    130 Julie Barton          39:36.6  7:56 F F4049  70/130   41 Hampton            CT 
  115 R     36 Josh Barton           39:37.4  7:56 M M3039  44/81    30 Washington         DC 
  116 W    203 Pam Cook              40:54.9  8:11 F F5059  71/130   52 Madison            CT 
  117 W    273 Tammey Rooney         40:55.4  8:12 F F5059  72/130   50 Madison            CT 
  118 R      5 Tyler Wells           40:56.4  8:12 M M2029  45/81    29 Enfield            CT 
  119 R    249 Paul Baldini          40:57.3  8:12 M M4049  46/81    40 North Haven        CT 
  120 W    204 David Cook            41:01.0  8:13 M M60+   47/81    60 Madison            CT 
  121 W    218 Jean Mee              41:19.9  8:16 F F5059  73/130   58 Woodbridge         CT 
  122 W    217 Jeanne Cooper         41:20.9  8:17 F F5059  74/130   55 Woodbridge         CT 
  123 W    160 Juliet Campbell       41:21.6  8:17 F F5059  75/130   57 Meriden            CT 
  124 R     56 Connor Wells          41:22.5  8:17 M M2029  48/81    26 Haddam             CT 
  125 R     27 Craig Kaufmann        41:24.5  8:17 M M3039  49/81    35 Lincoln            RI 
  126 R    270 Robert Inman          41:32.9  8:19 M M5059  50/81    57 Hampton            CT 
  127 R     44 John Peccerillo       41:42.7  8:21 M M1319  51/81    14 Derby              CT 
  128 W    180 Kimberly Dupuis       42:09.2  8:26 F F4049  76/130   48 Tolland            CT 
  129 W    137 Michele Sumner        42:09.6  8:26 F F5059  77/130   51 Chaplin            CT 
  130 W    222 Howard Loew           42:46.8  8:34 M M60+   52/81    64 Hampton            CT 
  131 W    143 Colin Eastland        42:47.6  8:34 M M3039  53/81    34 Madison            CT 
  132 W    136 Joe Landry            42:49.1  8:34 M M4049  54/81    40 Madison            CT 
  133 W    199 Margit MacDougall     42:49.6  8:34 F F4049  78/130   46 Branford           CT 
  134 R    267 Maggie Jones          42:53.6  8:35 F F5059  79/130   57 Middletown         RI 
  135 W    253 Gary Patterson        42:55.1  8:36 M M60+   55/81    69 Waterford          CT 
  136 R     37 Karen Ameer           43:09.5  8:38 F F3039  80/130   31 Hampton            CT 
  137 R     26 Brian Andstrom        43:11.7  8:39 M M5059  56/81    56 Plainfield         CT 
  138 R     38 Brie Giunta           43:12.3  8:39 F F3039  81/130   30 New Milford        CT 
  139 R     45 Rachel Fieischer      43:19.2  8:40 F F-12   82/130   12 Derby              CT 
  140 R     51 Kelly Ellison         43:20.2  8:41 F F4049  83/130   46 Dayville           CT 
  141 W     65 Evan Knoll            43:26.3  8:42 M M-19   57/81    18 Middletown         CT 
  142 R     14 Ben Mattheis          43:27.2  8:42 M M5059  58/81    58 Chesire            CT 
  143 W    256 Eddy Guckin           43:28.3  8:42 M M-12   59/81    12 Middletown         CT 
  144 R     61 Nate Russell          43:45.7  8:46 M M3039  60/81    35 Brighton           MA 
  145 R    265 John-Louis Kronfeld   43:51.6  8:47 M M3039  61/81    34 Norwich            CT 
  146 R    252 Sara Gerckens         44:05.0  8:49 F F-12   84/130   11 Derby              CT 
  147 R      3 Nicole Barucci        44:05.5  8:50 F F4049  85/130   40 Guilford           CT 
  148 W    271 Gabriella Forrest     44:13.4  8:51 F F2029  86/130   20 Middletown         CT 
  149 W    257 Mark Guckin           44:15.1  8:51 M M60+   62/81    60 Middletown         CT 
  150 W    154 David Manshel         44:20.6  8:53 M M5059  63/81    57 Middlebury         VT 
Place R No.    Name                Time      Pace  S Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== = ====== =================== ========= ===== = ===== ======== === ================== == 
  151 W    138 Janie Pittendreigh    44:46.1  8:58 F F60+   87/130   60 Moodus             CT 
  152 W    153 Sandy Manshel         44:47.5  8:58 F F5059  88/130   59 Middlebury         VT 
  153 W     74 Kurt Peterson         45:26.9  9:06 M M2029  64/81    28 Middletown         CT 
  154 W    272 Evan Peterson         45:27.6  9:06 M M3039  65/81    31 Middletown         CT 
  155 R     41 Mike Gozzo            46:04.2  9:13 M M5059  66/81    50 Chesire            CT 
  156 W    118 Debra Larkin          46:20.4  9:17 F F5059  89/130   56 Danielson          CT 
  157 W    173 Regina Penney         46:21.1  9:17 F F60+   90/130   64 Thompson           CT 
  158 W     71 Ann Marie Guckin      46:22.9  9:17 F F2029  91/130   25 Middletown         CT 
  159 R     35 Tracey Dunn           46:23.9  9:17 F F4049  92/130   45 Hampton            CT 
  160 R     43 Kiley Rodriguez       46:27.3  9:18 F F-12   93/130   12 Derby              CT 
  161 R     57 Farrah Hussey         46:31.0  9:19 F F3039  94/130   35 Mansfield Center   CT 
  162 R     69 Kristyn Surprenant    46:32.5  9:19 F F3039  95/130   39 Plainfield         CT 
  163 R     68 Krista Dodge          46:38.4  9:20 F F3039  96/130   31 Plainfield         CT 
  164 W     72 Pam Cyrus             46:40.3  9:21 F F4049  97/130   49 Clinton            CT 
  165 W    285 Ruth Desanbo          46:40.9  9:21 F F0099  98/130    0 Westbrook          CT 
  166 W     73 Beth Loud             46:41.8  9:21 F F4049  99/130   46 Clinton            CT 
  167 W    129 Donna Guckin          46:44.1  9:21 F F5059 100/130   57 West Haven         CT 
  168 W    288 Erinnn Knoll          46:59.4  9:24 F F2029 101/130   28 Middletown         CT 
  169 W     70 Caitlyn Knoll         47:00.0  9:24 F F2029 102/130   24 Middletown         CT 
  170 R     11 Michael Porter        47:04.5  9:25 M M4049  67/81    49 Griswold           CT 
  171 R     25 Erin Gambolati        47:11.1  9:27 F F2029 103/130   22 New York           NY 
  172 W    239 Mary Oliver           47:15.7  9:28 F F4049 104/130   48 Hampton            CT 
  173 W    240 Lynne Campagnano      47:16.6  9:28 F F5059 105/130   56 Scotland           CT 
  174 W    183 Mike Brockett         47:36.0  9:32 M M2029  68/81    21 Hampton            CT 
  175 W    191 Joan Figueroa         47:37.7  9:32 F F5059 106/130   51 Hampton            CT 
  176 R     30 Holly Kucharczyk      47:45.3  9:34 F F2029 107/130   22 Plantsville        CT 
  177 W    126 Linda Perna           47:49.4  9:34 F F60+  108/130   61 West Haven         CT 
  178 W    125 Gene Perna            47:50.8  9:35 M M60+   69/81    63 West Haven         CT 
  179 W    168 Emilie Perna          48:14.3  9:39 F F3039 109/130   30 Ashland            MA 
  180 W    167 Joseph Perna          48:17.2  9:40 M M3039  70/81    31 Ashland            MA 
  181 W    165 Melissa Perna         48:18.5  9:40 F F3039 110/130   36 North Haven        CT 
  182 W    184 Trudy Brockett        48:28.7  9:42 F F4049 111/130   48 Hampton            CT 
  183 R     66 Will Whiting          48:51.7  9:47 M M3039  71/81    35 Windham            CT 
  184 R      2 Richard Wells         48:58.1  9:48 M M5059  72/81    56 Haddam             CT 
  185 R    241 Nathan Lafontaine     49:06.6  9:50 M M2029  73/81    29 Windham            CT 
  186 R      6 Mary Robbeernhaar-F   49:10.7  9:51 F F5059 112/130   54 Killingworth       CT 
  187 R     24 Leah Gambolati        49:20.8  9:53 F F2029 113/130   25 New York           NY 
  188 R    251 Kim Rio               49:34.0  9:55 F F4049 114/130   49 Berlin             CT 
  189 R     28 Taylor Brown          51:00.9 10:13 F F1319 115/130   13 Plantsville        CT 
  190 R    236 Lisa Caldwell         51:12.5 10:15 F F4049 116/130   49 Higganum           CT 
  191 R    243 Jay Carney            51:14.3 10:15 M M5059  74/81    56 Guilford           CT 
  192 R    232 Connie Fanelli        51:15.4 10:16 F F5059 117/130   57 Madison            CT 
  193 R     50 Filipe Moura          51:54.8 10:23 M M3039  75/81    30 Bridgeport         CT 
  194 R     46 Joey Ostuno           52:28.3 10:30 M M1319  76/81    13 Derby              CT 
  195 R     39 Jennifer Friedman     52:39.2 10:32 F F4049 118/130   47 Madison            CT 
  196 R      7 Ines Reardon          52:46.8 10:34 F F5059 119/130   50 Madison            CT 
  197 R     15 Annie Auerbach        52:47.3 10:34 F F4049 120/130   49 Madison            CT 
  198 R     29 Ciara Brown           53:09.4 10:38 F F2029 121/130   22 Plantsville        CT 
  199 W    196 Patricia Reid         53:29.8 10:42 F F60+  122/130   60 Norwich            CT 
  200 W    221 Meagan Reid           53:31.4 10:43 F F3039 123/130   31 Ledyard            CT 
Place R No.    Name                Time      Pace  S Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== = ====== =================== ========= ===== = ===== ======== === ================== == 
  201 R      8 Carolyn Fox-Roberts   54:12.9 10:51 F F5059 124/130   53 Madison            CT 
  202 W    220 Robert Reid           54:41.6 10:57 M M3039  77/81    31 Ledyard            CT 
  203 R     47 Shelley Sheridan      54:53.4 10:59 F F3039 125/130   33 Ansonia            CT 
  204 R    242 Ken Reed              55:24.2 11:05 M M5059  78/81    58 Glastonbury        CT 
  205 R     17 Chris Taylor          55:25.5 11:06 F F4049 126/130   49 Madison            CT 
  206 R     23 Joshua Natale         55:56.7 11:12 M M2029  79/81    23 Elkton             MD 
  207 R     60 Ashlyn Cahill         56:32.1 11:19 F F2029 127/130   20 Hampton            CT 
  208 R    287 Allison Curry         56:32.7 11:19 F F-19  128/130   19 Hampton            CT 
  209 R     48 Joseph Mammano        59:00.0 11:48 M M-12   80/81    12 Derby              CT 
  210 R     67 Rebecca Whiting       59:30.6 11:55 F F3039 129/130   32 Windham            CT 
  211 R    254 Ken Rawn              59:44.8 11:57 M M60+   81/81    69 Storrs Mansfield   CT 
  212 W    142 Filomena Moura      1:04:28.7 12:54 F F5059 130/130   55 Monroe             CT 
   5/06/2012  1:29PM
                       

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.