Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


L'Chaim 5K Road Race run for Israel

Queens, NY USA
6/10/2012 9:00 AM

Weather: Sunny - 70' 

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner : Yaakov Bressler

Women: 1st Place Winner : Cinthya Sandoval


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

         *****Results are sorted by gun time*****

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1   193 Yaakov Bressler     M  19   1/9      1/122  M1619   19:15.29  6:12   19:15.59  6:12 
    2    26 Diego Ferreyra      M  52   1/10     2/122  M5054   19:43.67  6:21   19:43.97  6:22 
    3   258 Jesse Gosdon        M  17   2/9      3/122  M1619   20:03.04  6:28   20:04.54  6:28 
    4   263 Manuel Pascencia    M  49   1/6      4/122  M4549   19:02.51  6:08   20:21.39  6:34 
    5    60 Adam Orlow          M  38   1/5      5/122  M3539   20:32.63  6:37   20:32.93  6:37 
    6   105 Benjamin Frager     M  20   1/14     6/122  M2024   20:30.58  6:37   20:32.98  6:37 
    7   194 Moshe Bressler      M  19   3/9      7/122  M1619   20:49.53  6:43   20:49.83  6:43 
    8   207 Len Richards        M  50   2/10     8/122  M5054   21:00.63  6:46   21:01.58  6:47 
    9   173 Bernardo Castellano M  48   2/6      9/122  M4549   21:20.99  6:53   21:21.29  6:53 
   10    53 Raphi Mandelstam    M  25   1/10    10/122  M2529   21:28.32  6:55   21:28.62  6:55 
   11   172 Cinthya Sandoval    F  27   1/3      1/101  F2529   21:48.15  7:02   21:49.95  7:02
   12    99 Ezra Zanger         M  20   2/14    11/122  M2024   21:58.17  7:05   21:59.71  7:05 
   13    28 Gabriel Glass       M  34   1/6     12/122  M3034   22:10.91  7:09   22:11.21  7:09 
   14   230 Yoni Rabanipour     M  15   1/8     13/122  M1315   22:14.90  7:10   22:15.20  7:10 
   15   138 Avi Martin          M  14   2/8     14/122  M1315   22:16.01  7:11   22:18.96  7:11 
   16    52 Michael Mandelstam  M  28   2/10    15/122  M2529   22:31.51  7:16   22:33.27  7:16 
   17   170 Daniel Cohen        M  28   3/10    16/122  M2529   23:03.45  7:26   23:03.75  7:26 
   18    61 Avi Orlow           M  13   3/8     17/122  M1315   23:13.69  7:29   23:13.99  7:29 
   19   222 Sheera Landsman     F  39   1/10     2/101  F3539   23:41.23  7:38   23:43.50  7:39 
   20   108 Mindy Nisanov       F  33   1/8      3/101  F3034   23:47.32  7:40   23:47.62  7:40 
   21   147 Eitan Schiller      M  14   4/8     18/122  M1315   24:01.03  7:44   24:01.33  7:44 
   22    63 Rivky Orlow         F  38   2/10     4/101  F3539   24:04.14  7:45   24:04.99  7:46 
   23   149 Robert Garber       M  56   1/14    19/122  M5559   24:02.70  7:45   24:05.88  7:46 
   24   181 Gail Marino         F  50   1/10     5/101  F5054   24:06.97  7:46   24:08.49  7:47 
   25    11 Mark Bryk           M  19   4/9     20/122  M1619   23:57.11  7:43   24:16.30  7:49 
   26   244 Solomon Frager      M  24   3/14    21/122  M2024   24:18.23  7:50   24:21.10  7:51 
   27   144 Brian Miller        M  50   3/10    22/122  M5054   25:18.20  8:09   25:22.98  8:11 
   28   255 Anthony Riojas      M  23   4/14    23/122  M2024   25:20.72  8:10   25:23.04  8:11 
   29   191 Joseph Tabakin      M  16   5/9     24/122  M1619   25:32.18  8:14   25:36.21  8:15 
   30   260 Miachael Weiss      M  40   1/9     25/122  M4044   25:35.57  8:15   25:45.08  8:18 
   31     9 Mariam Berzon       F  33   2/8      6/101  F3034   25:46.27  8:18   25:46.57  8:18 
   32   106 Joseph Frager       M  57   2/14    26/122  M5559   25:43.34  8:17   25:48.52  8:19 
   33    98 Daniel Zanger       M  49   3/6     27/122  M4549   26:15.01  8:27   26:16.54  8:28 
   34    10 Joel Bryk           M  54   4/10    28/122  M5054   26:25.36  8:31   26:30.09  8:32 
   35   192 Nosson Spielberg    M  22   5/14    29/122  M2024   26:39.55  8:35   26:39.85  8:35 
   36    15 Joshua Burstyn      M  19   6/9     30/122  M1619   26:52.45  8:39   26:56.43  8:41 
   37    51 Arnie Mandelstam    M  58   3/14    31/122  M5559   26:55.69  8:41   26:58.47  8:41 
   38   167 Jeffrey Horowitz    M  28   4/10    32/122  M2529   26:59.76  8:42   27:06.75  8:44 
   39   262 Carmen Ayala        F  51   2/10     7/101  F5054   27:25.01  8:50   27:25.01  8:50 
   40    54 Yoni Mandelstam     M  23   6/14    33/122  M2024   27:28.72  8:51   27:34.82  8:53 
   41    43 Jay Klein           M  31   2/6     34/122  M3034   27:29.57  8:51   27:36.13  8:54 
   42   257 Michael Gordon      M  51   5/10    35/122  M5054   27:38.22  8:54   27:39.95  8:55 
   43   175 Eric Bart           M  25   5/10    36/122  M2529   27:37.92  8:54   27:42.82  8:56 
   44   136 Ives Herman         M  17   7/9     37/122  M1619   27:39.22  8:55   27:43.86  8:56 
   45    56 Mitch Marcus        M  37   2/5     38/122  M3539   27:45.29  8:56   27:49.84  8:58 
   46    42 Miriam Kessler      F  33   3/8      8/101  F3034   27:48.10  8:57   27:51.47  8:58 
   47    23 Jesus Estaba        M  57   4/14    39/122  M5559   28:00.46  9:01   28:03.40  9:02 
   48   107 Albert Galaton      M  47   4/6     40/122  M4549   27:59.53  9:01   28:08.71  9:04 
   49    50 Octavio Lopez       M  72   1/2     41/122  M70+    28:21.21  9:08   28:23.61  9:09 
   50    88 Aytan Waxman        M  10   1/5     42/122  M0910   28:30.03  9:11   28:32.38  9:12 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
   51    70 Harvey Rosenblum    M  63   1/6     43/122  M6064   28:34.85  9:12   28:42.98  9:15 
   52    44 Estee Kornblum      F  39   3/10     9/101  F3539   28:41.38  9:15   28:45.53  9:16 
   53   117 Aliza Arbesfeld     F  17   1/5     10/101  F1619   28:55.90  9:19   29:07.60  9:23 
   54   232 Rachel Fiskus       F  50   3/10    11/101  F5054   28:53.71  9:19   29:13.37  9:25 
   55   146 Yonatan Schiller    M  12   1/7     44/122  M1112   29:29.17  9:30   29:29.47  9:30 
   56   224 Ellie Wise          F  11   1/5     12/101  F1112   29:24.54  9:28   29:30.51  9:30 
   57   124 Peter Goodrich      M  23   7/14    45/122  M2024   29:35.77  9:32   29:39.42  9:33 
   58   164 Zachary Herskowitz  M  15   5/8     46/122  M1315   29:58.31  9:39   29:58.61  9:39 
   59    55 Dina Mann           F  32   4/8     13/101  F3034   29:57.76  9:39   29:59.65  9:40 
   60   171 George Leifer       M  56   5/14    47/122  M5559   30:04.94  9:41   30:11.13  9:43 
   61   186 Monroe Morton       M  52   6/10    48/122  M5054   30:23.91  9:48   30:29.51  9:49 
   62    41 Sima Hertberg       F  55   1/8     14/101  F5559   30:23.35  9:47   30:30.05  9:50 
   63    71 Dror Rosenfeld      M  42   2/9     49/122  M4044   30:49.18  9:56   30:51.79  9:57 
   64   125 Ron Levowitz        M  44   3/9     50/122  M4044   30:52.89  9:57   30:58.09  9:59 
   65    77 Shmuel Schumsky     M  57   6/14    51/122  M5559   31:07.06 10:01   31:09.13 10:02 
   66   129 Benjamin Solomowitz M  56   7/14    52/122  M5559   31:19.64 10:05   31:24.77 10:07 
   67   180 Zachary Blitz       M  11   2/7     53/122  M1112   31:27.85 10:08   31:28.15 10:08 
   68   201 Ari Wanshaw         M  12   3/7     54/122  M1112   31:29.69 10:09   31:29.99 10:09 
   69    14 Jacob Burstyn       M  16   8/9     55/122  M1619   32:29.52 10:28   32:32.75 10:29 
   70    45 Jessica Kornblum    F  10   1/4     15/101  F0910   32:32.44 10:29   32:36.80 10:30 
   71   225 David Wise          M  43   4/9     56/122  M4044   32:31.94 10:29   32:37.82 10:31 
   72     6 Dov Baron           M  43   5/9     57/122  M4044   32:41.47 10:32   32:51.61 10:35 
   73   119 Lou Sussman         M  43   6/9     58/122  M4044   33:03.47 10:39   33:12.09 10:42 
   74   265 Abe Nisanov         M   7   1/4     59/122  M0708   33:17.66 10:43   33:17.96 10:44 
   75   102 Sharon Blumenthal   F  53   4/10    16/101  F5054   33:21.86 10:45   33:28.85 10:47 
   76     5 Michael Adler       M  25   6/10    60/122  M2529   33:18.58 10:44   33:30.47 10:48 
   77   160 Yossi Aharon        M  20   8/14    61/122  M2024   33:32.33 10:48   33:51.98 10:55 
   78   213 Joseph Rosoff       M  36   3/5     62/122  M3539   33:52.48 10:55   33:55.99 10:56 
   79   261 Daniel Silverman    M  27   7/10    63/122  M2529   33:56.87 10:56   33:56.87 10:56 
   80    89 Barak Waxman        M   5   1/2     64/122  M-06    34:13.02 11:01   34:13.02 11:01 
   81    69 Edmund Rosenblum    M  92   2/2     65/122  M70+    33:26.67 10:46   34:14.21 11:02 
   82    91 Ranan Waxman        M   9   2/5     66/122  M0910   34:18.35 11:03   34:20.83 11:04 
   83    13 David Burstyn       M  48   5/6     67/122  M4549   34:18.13 11:03   34:21.89 11:04 
   84   134 Koby Herman         M  20   9/14    68/122  M2024   34:18.51 11:03   34:23.48 11:05 
   85   204 Gabi Warshaw        M   8   2/4     69/122  M0708   34:32.25 11:07   34:32.55 11:08 
   86   133 Eitan Friedman      M   9   3/5     70/122  M0910   34:27.27 11:06   34:37.71 11:09 
   87   268 Howard Fried        M  53   7/10    71/122  M5054   33:06.41 10:40   34:39.70 11:10 
   88   220 Aharon Lubeck       M  13   6/8     72/122  M1315   34:43.12 11:11   34:43.42 11:11 
   89   132 Naomi Friedman      F  20   1/4     17/101  F2024   34:33.57 11:08   34:43.69 11:11 
   90   223 Ronit Landsman      F  13   1/12    18/101  F1315   34:41.12 11:10   34:43.86 11:11 
   91    90 Mayer Waxman        M  43   7/9     73/122  M4044   34:35.08 11:08   34:44.71 11:11 
   92   251 Talya Lisker        F  12   2/5     19/101  F1112   34:39.31 11:10   34:45.12 11:12 
   93   139 Brad Martin         M  43   8/9     74/122  M4044   34:47.93 11:13   34:51.09 11:14 
   94   179 Billy Nissel        M  58   8/14    75/122  M5559   34:56.44 11:15   34:56.44 11:15 
   95   178 Lisa Nissel         F  55   2/8     20/101  F5559   34:56.79 11:15   34:56.79 11:15 
   96   104 Kass Lowell         F  47   1/3     21/101  F4549   35:00.74 11:17   35:05.03 11:18 
   97   153 Rivke Raisel Goldsc F  12   3/5     22/101  F1112   35:11.72 11:20   35:12.02 11:20 
   98   242 Sharon Welgrin      F  43   1/8     23/101  F4044   34:56.13 11:15   35:17.01 11:22 
   99    65 Michael Reichwald   M  53   8/10    76/122  M5054   35:38.26 11:29   35:39.52 11:29 
  100   254 Riojas Dino         M  58   9/14    77/122  M5559   35:34.49 11:28   35:40.80 11:30 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  101     2 Josh Abramovitz     M  33   3/6     78/122  M3034   35:37.38 11:28   35:45.17 11:31 
  102   195 Mehachem Bressler   M   0   1/2     79/122  M0099   35:56.85 11:35   36:16.96 11:41 
  103   256 Joshua Fynan        M  31   4/6     80/122  M3034   36:03.78 11:37   36:17.99 11:42 
  104   169 Elliot Cohen        M  69   1/3     81/122  M6569   36:13.57 11:40   36:20.87 11:42 
  105    73 Ilana Rosenfeld     F  41   2/8     24/101  F4044   36:23.82 11:43   36:31.70 11:46 
  106   253 Nili Kushner        O   9   1/1      1/1    O0000   36:21.88 11:43   36:44.34 11:50 
  107   196 Toby Bressler       F   0   1/9     25/101  F0099   36:26.49 11:44   36:46.58 11:51 
  108    64 Shayna Orlow        F  10   2/4     26/101  F0910   36:49.20 11:52   36:55.18 11:53 
  109   189 Maddie Davidson     F   9   3/4     27/101  F0910   36:43.72 11:50   36:57.09 11:54 
  110    84 Beth Swedarsky      F  32   5/8     28/101  F3034   37:23.65 12:03   37:27.53 12:04 
  111    49 Debra Kupferman     F  37   4/10    29/101  F3539   37:23.31 12:03   37:27.74 12:04 
  112   115 Sara Arbesfeld      F  50   5/10    30/101  F5054   37:11.58 11:59   37:29.46 12:05 
  113    31 Daniel Goldschmiedt M  64   2/6     82/122  M6064   37:35.27 12:06   37:53.96 12:12 
  114    27 Pinchas Gildin      M  37   4/5     83/122  M3539   38:16.06 12:20   38:26.34 12:23 
  115   264 Gabriel Berzonl     M   7   3/4     84/122  M0708   38:41.88 12:28   38:42.99 12:28 
  116   103 Judah Blumenthal    M  25   8/10    85/122  M2529   38:44.81 12:29   38:46.66 12:29 
  117   137 Shereya Martin      M  12   4/7     86/122  M1112   38:46.65 12:29   38:50.26 12:31 
  118   259 David Nisanov       M   9   4/5     87/122  M0910   39:05.94 12:36   39:06.24 12:36 
  119   128 Jordan Levowitz     M  11   5/7     88/122  M1112   39:01.35 12:34   39:16.93 12:39 
  120   165 Jacob Herskowitz    M  10   5/5     89/122  M0910   38:55.58 12:32   39:17.09 12:39 
  121   252 Liam Fischer        M  24  10/14    90/122  M2024   40:23.82 13:01   40:26.99 13:02 
  122   166 Daniel Herskowitz   M   8   4/4     91/122  M0708   40:08.13 12:56   40:30.27 13:03 
  123   163 Janna Jerskowitz    F  42   3/8     31/101  F4044   40:16.48 12:58   40:31.51 13:03 
  124   126 Rachel Levowitz     F  44   4/8     32/101  F4044   40:56.03 13:11   41:04.95 13:14 
  125    92 Shana Waxman        F  13   2/12    33/101  F1315   41:02.54 13:13   41:06.41 13:14 
  126   148 Rebecca Schiller    F  15   3/12    34/101  F1315   41:02.19 13:13   41:18.51 13:18 
  127    16 Ora Canter          F  37   5/10    35/101  F3539   41:16.49 13:18   41:36.79 13:24 
  128   247 Ricki Hushner       F  40   5/8     36/101  F4044   41:16.11 13:17   41:36.89 13:24 
  129   236 Allie Segal         F  15   4/12    37/101  F1315   41:34.68 13:23   41:51.64 13:29 
  130   240 Zachary Welgrin     M  17   9/9     92/122  M1619   41:36.17 13:24   41:52.02 13:29 
  131   243 Ariel Dori          M  33   5/6     93/122  M3034   41:51.79 13:29   41:59.52 13:31 
  132   162 Megan Herskowitz    F  13   5/12    38/101  F1315   41:59.05 13:31   42:02.89 13:33 
  133   122 Hilary Hertan       M  55  10/14    94/122  M5559   41:57.45 13:31   42:03.16 13:33 
  134   156 Simcha Aminski      M  49   6/6     95/122  M4549   42:08.71 13:34   42:16.70 13:37 
  135   127 Sarah Levowitz      F  13   6/12    39/101  F1315   42:53.83 13:49   42:58.04 13:50 
  136    79 Yaakov Serle        M  60   3/6     96/122  M6064   42:55.99 13:50   43:00.26 13:51 
  137    87 Henry Wang          M  27   9/10    97/122  M2529   42:56.62 13:50   43:00.38 13:51 
  138    58 Marc Merril         M  24  11/14    98/122  M2024   42:51.36 13:48   43:03.68 13:52 
  139   141 Sheldon Greenberg   M  51   9/10    99/122  M5054   42:51.62 13:48   43:07.69 13:53 
  140    76 Sarah Rosenfeld     F   9   4/4     40/101  F0910   45:05.84 14:31   45:08.04 14:32 
  141   266 Adina Finkel        F  12   4/5     41/101  F1112   45:03.40 14:31   45:11.21 14:33 
  142    36 Seth Goldstein      M  64   4/6    100/122  M6064   45:25.74 14:38   45:30.78 14:39 
  143   239 Esther Mandel       F  22   2/4     42/101  F2024   45:27.24 14:38   45:36.66 14:41 
  144   210 Yehada Grossman     M  22  12/14   101/122  M2024   45:38.42 14:42   46:08.42 14:52 
  145   142 Miriam Greenburg    F  47   2/3     43/101  F4549   45:49.37 14:45   46:09.99 14:52 
  146   176 Laura Bart          F  27   2/3     44/101  F2529   46:01.38 14:49   46:10.97 14:52 
  147   249 Jonathan Kaylan     M  22  13/14   102/122  M2024   45:44.17 14:44   46:14.45 14:54 
  148   198 Paul Karaianis      M  61   5/6    103/122  M6064   46:22.69 14:56   46:22.69 14:56 
  149   135 Jenni Herman        F  20   3/4     45/101  F2024   46:18.52 14:55   46:29.15 14:58 
  150    81 Mrs. Slow  Poke     F  31   6/8     46/101  F3034   46:15.39 14:54   46:30.56 14:59 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  151   152 Miriam Robinson     F  13   7/12    47/101  F1315   46:36.65 15:01   46:36.95 15:01 
  152   150 Dina Leah Garber    F  12   5/5     48/101  F1112   46:48.27 15:04   46:48.57 15:04 
  153   267 Rachel Finkel       F  35   6/10    49/101  F3539   47:00.61 15:08   47:08.52 15:11 
  154   199 Nancy Karagianis    F  53   6/10    50/101  F5054   47:11.77 15:12   47:11.77 15:12 
  155   241 Jon Welgrin         M  13   7/8    104/122  M1315   46:57.61 15:07   47:18.37 15:14 
  156    32 Tzerel Goldschmiedt F  62   1/7     51/101  F6064   47:13.70 15:13   47:32.46 15:19 
  157   234 Tzvi Rosenfeld      M  14   8/8    105/122  M1315   47:56.64 15:26   48:01.62 15:28 
  158   250 Gavi Kaplan         M  11   6/7    106/122  M1112   48:03.27 15:29   48:03.57 15:29 
  159   248 Yael Kaplan         F  18   2/5     52/101  F1619   48:02.88 15:28   48:04.38 15:29 
  160    80 Mr. Slow  Poke      M  29  10/10   107/122  M2529   47:59.51 15:27   48:14.70 15:32 
  161   216 Juilia Yang         F   0   2/9     53/101  F0099   48:31.87 15:38   48:31.87 15:38 
  162     3 Rachelle Abramovitz F  62   2/7     54/101  F6064   48:28.45 15:37   48:37.38 15:40 
  163     1 Esther Abramovitz   F  33   7/8     55/101  F3034   48:27.29 15:36   48:37.52 15:40 
  164    75 Pinchas Rosenfeld   M  12   7/7    108/122  M1112   48:46.68 15:43   48:49.78 15:43 
  165    74 Nachman Rosenfeld   M  69   2/3    109/122  M6569   48:54.47 15:45   48:57.49 15:46 
  166    72 Hennia Rosenfeld    F  65   1/3     56/101  F6569   49:05.83 15:49   49:08.85 15:50 
  167   235 Virginia Campbell   F  38   7/10    57/101  F3539   49:12.51 15:51   49:18.02 15:53 
  168   174 Melissa Bart        F  22   4/4     58/101  F2024   49:09.73 15:50   49:19.03 15:53 
  169    66 Daniel Rosenbaum    M  35   5/5    110/122  M3539   49:06.59 15:49   49:20.97 15:54 
  170    67 Meira Rosenbaum     F   8   1/1     59/101  F0708   49:06.75 15:49   49:21.09 15:54 
  171    68 Netanel Rosenbaum   M   6   2/2    111/122  M-06    49:07.03 15:49   49:21.82 15:54 
  172   123 Sharon Hertan       F  54   7/10    60/101  F5054   49:04.45 15:48   49:22.22 15:54 
  173    93 Karen Weinstein     F  58   3/8     61/101  F5559   49:06.76 15:49   49:24.32 15:55 
  174   197 Sholom Steinig      M  57  11/14   112/122  M5559   50:08.68 16:09   50:12.52 16:10 
  175     8 Michael Bermish     M  61   6/6    113/122  M6064   50:13.34 16:10   50:32.21 16:16 
  176     7 Deborah Bermish     F  58   4/8     62/101  F5559   50:14.29 16:11   50:33.60 16:17 
  177   168 Bonnie Cohen        F  65   2/3     63/101  F6569   50:38.09 16:18   50:46.03 16:21 
  178   188 Hannah Davidson     F  13   8/12    64/101  F1315   51:00.31 16:26   51:17.10 16:31 
  179   187 Jordana Cohn        F  13   9/12    65/101  F1315   51:01.69 16:26   51:18.99 16:32 
  180   214 William Young       M   0   2/2    114/122  M0099   52:02.81 16:46   52:02.81 16:46 
  181    24 Michael Fassler     M  58  12/14   115/122  M5559   53:02.01 17:05   53:13.97 17:09 
  182   231 Sharona Fiskus      F  13  10/12    66/101  F1315   53:29.84 17:14   53:51.81 17:21 
  183   183 Molly Blaustein     F  13  11/12    67/101  F1315   53:30.27 17:14   53:53.01 17:21 
  184   140 Jennifer Martin     F  41   6/8     68/101  F4044   54:11.02 17:27   54:18.79 17:29 
  185   182 Sharon Blanstein    F  53   8/10    69/101  F5054   54:15.88 17:28   54:37.27 17:35 
  186   245 Karen Frageri       F   0   3/9     70/101  F0099   54:15.97 17:28   54:37.83 17:36 
  187   120 Dottie Berman       F  70   1/1     71/101  F70+    55:51.48 17:59   55:53.74 18:00 
  188    25 Phyllis Fassler     F  56   5/8     72/101  F5559   55:48.72 17:58   56:00.11 18:02 
  189   217 Peggy Yang          F   0   4/9     73/101  F0099   56:00.91 18:02   56:00.91 18:02 
  190   211 Rachel Grossman     F  17   3/5     74/101  F1619   55:52.78 18:00   56:06.46 18:04 
  191   212 Bracha Fendrich     F  17   4/5     75/101  F1619   55:53.23 18:00   56:06.52 18:04 
  192   200 Elana Feldman       F  13  12/12    76/101  F1315   57:21.64 18:28   57:29.41 18:31 
  193    12 Barbara Burstyn     F  50   9/10    77/101  F5054   57:33.57 18:32   57:40.50 18:34 
  194   208 Lynn Grossman       F  51  10/10    78/101  F5054   57:33.40 18:32   57:40.61 18:34 
  195    86 Yoni Unger          M  22  14/14   116/122  M2024   57:33.55 18:32   57:40.69 18:34 
  196    17 Dina Deutscher      F  62   3/7     79/101  F6064   57:32.66 18:32   57:45.51 18:36 
  197    78 Beth Segal Sussman  F  62   4/7     80/101  F6064   57:37.87 18:33   57:47.78 18:37 
  198    18 Eric Distenfeld     M  32   6/6    117/122  M3034   57:51.45 18:38   58:22.61 18:48 
  199    40 Pnina Herskovits    F  26   3/3     81/101  F2529   57:51.32 18:38   58:22.87 18:48 
  200   155 Myra Aminsky        F  49   3/3     82/101  F4549   59:52.66 19:17   59:52.66 19:17 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  201    95 Rena Weiss          F  38   8/10    83/101  F3539 1:00:51.68 19:36 1:01:20.81 19:45 
  202    59 Varda Negnewitzky   F  65   3/3     84/101  F6569 1:00:51.13 19:36 1:01:20.90 19:45 
  203   215 Jordan Rosenfeld    M  43   9/9    118/122  M4044 1:01:46.04 19:53 1:01:56.36 19:57 
  204   143 Beth Deaner-Cohen   F  44   7/8     85/101  F4044 1:01:59.38 19:58 1:01:59.38 19:58 
  205   209 Paula Rosenfeld     F  42   8/8     86/101  F4044 1:01:49.13 19:54 1:02:00.91 19:58 
  206   219 Yael Lubeck         F  19   5/5     87/101  F1619 1:01:50.68 19:55 1:02:09.10 20:01 
  207   151 Susie Garber        F  57   6/8     88/101  F5559 1:02:37.94 20:10 1:02:50.38 20:14 
  208   154 Rivka Weiss         F  60   5/7     89/101  F6064 1:02:37.74 20:10 1:02:50.94 20:14 
  209   205 Aviva Warshaw       F  38   9/10    90/101  F3539 1:02:56.19 20:16 1:03:15.31 20:22 
  210   221 Ramona Lubeck       F  34   8/8     91/101  F3034 1:02:58.14 20:17 1:03:16.58 20:22 
  211   228 Debi Wong           F  39  10/10    92/101  F3539 1:03:25.98 20:26 1:03:52.33 20:34 
  212   237 Lois Koppelman      F   0   5/9     93/101  F0099 1:03:22.54 20:24 1:03:52.43 20:34 
  213   238 Stephanie Zim       F   0   6/9     94/101  F0099 1:03:22.64 20:24 1:03:52.53 20:34 
  214   227 Sari Rosner Friedma F   0   7/9     95/101  F0099 1:03:32.68 20:28 1:04:00.66 20:37 
  215   145 Doug Schiller       M  50  10/10   119/122  M5054 1:03:58.66 20:36 1:04:15.02 20:41 
  216   229 Boots Ramirez       F   0   8/9     96/101  F0099 1:03:49.63 20:33 1:04:16.99 20:42 
  217    96 Rochelle Zabusky    F  64   6/7     97/101  F6064 1:06:04.00 21:16 1:06:15.04 21:20 
  218   158 Roberta Flaschner   F  55   7/8     98/101  F5559 1:06:00.72 21:15 1:06:18.08 21:21 
  219   185 Laurie Klein        F  56   8/8     99/101  F5559 1:06:01.12 21:15 1:06:18.49 21:21 
  220   184 Mark Klein          M  57  13/14   120/122  M5559 1:06:03.06 21:16 1:06:19.30 21:21 
  221   157 Josef Flaschuer     M  57  14/14   121/122  M5559 1:06:03.69 21:16 1:06:19.71 21:21 
  222   246 Judy Dori           F  62   7/7    100/101  F6064 1:07:39.40 21:47 1:07:52.09 21:51 
  223   177 Joe Seminaro        M  68   3/3    122/122  M6569 1:07:41.87 21:48 1:08:11.29 21:57 
  224   226 Linda Spiegel       F   0   9/9    101/101  F0099 1:07:49.14 21:50 1:08:17.65 21:59 
               

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.