Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Jog with Judy 5K Road Race

Woodstock, CT USA
5/05/2012 10:00 AM

Weather: 60- Overcast 

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results

Men: 1st Place Winner : Christopher Collins

Women: 1st Place Winner :Denise Scott


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections



================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1    333 Christopher Collins M   1/17     1/165  M1929  26 Clinton            CT   16:59.61  5:29   17:00.90  5:29 
    2    152 David Lusignan      M   1/25     2/165  M3039  36 Woodstock          CT   17:10.75  5:32   17:10.75  5:32 
    3    384 Greg Rossolimo      M   2/25     3/165  M3039  31 Pomfret            CT   17:38.16  5:41   17:38.81  5:41 
    4    348 Scott Deslongchamps M   1/30     4/165  M4049  42 Putnam             CT   17:45.86  5:44   17:46.94  5:44 
    5    383 Matthew Rich        M   1/23     5/165  M1418  15 *no Town Given*    XX   17:51.72  5:45   17:55.21  5:47 
    6    240 John Seaward        M   2/17     6/165  M1929  25 Pomfret            CT   18:06.16  5:50   18:06.16  5:50 
    7    356 Daniel Smith        M   3/17     7/165  M1929  25 East Haven         CT   18:30.15  5:58   18:32.61  5:59 
    8    158 Brady Matteau       M   2/23     8/165  M1418  18 Woodstock          CT   18:34.18  5:59   18:34.83  5:59 
    9    365 Robert Paton        M   2/30     9/165  M4049  42 Thompson           CT   18:34.41  5:59   18:35.87  6:00 
   10    378 Andy Chambers       M   1/20    10/165  M5059  53 Bolton             CT   18:39.84  6:01   18:42.85  6:02 
   11    397 Nolan Grant         M   4/17    11/165  M1929  20 Woodstock          CT   18:46.29  6:03   19:06.79  6:10 
   12    315 Wayne Jolley        M   1/10    12/165  M60+   61 *no Town Given*    XX   18:56.51  6:06   18:57.87  6:07 
   13    380 Michael Davis       M   3/23    13/165  M1418  14 Putnam             CT   19:17.27  6:13   19:30.71  6:17 
   14     97 Jimi Gothreau       M   2/20    14/165  M5059  54 Putnam             CT   19:23.81  6:15   19:24.96  6:15 
   15    299 Nicholas Lavoie     M   4/23    15/165  M1418  14 Putnam             CT   19:44.44  6:22   19:50.39  6:24 
   16    208 Gary Renaud         M   3/30    16/165  M4049  46 Pomfret Ctr        CT   19:54.64  6:25   20:06.13  6:29 
   17    286 Ryan Wojiechowski   M   1/27    17/165  M1013  11 Woodstock          CT   19:58.00  6:26   19:58.65  6:26 
   18    239 Denise Scott        F   1/43     1/247  F3039  32 Putnam             CT   20:04.49  6:28   20:07.57  6:29 
   19    385 Jake Racicot        M   2/27    18/165  M1013  11 *no Town Given*    XX   20:20.34  6:33   20:22.46  6:34 
   20     83 Bradley Garlie      M   5/23    19/165  M1418  14 Southbridge        MA   20:29.75  6:36   20:34.27  6:38 
   21    282 Thomas White        M   3/27    20/165  M1013  13 Woodstock          CT   20:30.81  6:37   20:32.93  6:37 
   22    390 Patrick Houlihan    M   4/27    21/165  M1013  13 Woodstock          CT   20:30.83  6:37   20:32.64  6:37 
   23    400 Abby Lamarre        F   1/17     2/247  F1418  16 *no Town Given*    XX   20:31.32  6:37   20:34.33  6:38 
   24    369 Hannah Matsas       F   1/69     3/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   20:32.58  6:37   20:35.25  6:38 
   25    248 James Shepardson    M   4/30    22/165  M4049  40 Worcester          MA   20:38.80  6:39   20:47.34  6:42 
   26    215 Vin Rivard          M   2/10    23/165  M60+   65 Leominster         MA   20:41.04  6:40   21:04.21  6:47 
   27    289 Jordyn Woodland     F   2/69     4/247  F1013  13 Woodstock          CT   20:41.54  6:40   20:44.00  6:41 
   28    399 Chuck Cormier       M   5/30    24/165  M4049  47 Dudley             MA   20:41.68  6:40   20:45.28  6:41 
   29      4 Aimee Ahearn        F   2/43     5/247  F3039  38 Woodstock          CT   20:43.32  6:41   20:46.43  6:42 
   30    391 Jeff Tasse          M   3/20    25/165  M5059  52 Sturbridge         MA   20:43.57  6:41   20:48.39  6:42 
   31    199 Ryan Pollock        M   5/27    26/165  M1013  12 Woodstock          CT   20:47.36  6:42   20:51.77  6:43 
   32    293 Qing Qing Zhao      M   6/23    27/165  M1418  15 Pomfret            CT   20:49.87  6:43   20:52.81  6:44 
   33    395 Zachary Putnam      M   5/17    28/165  M1929  23 Thompson           CT   20:54.52  6:44   21:14.65  6:51 
   34    443 Robert Smith        M   6/17    29/165  M1929  26 Danielson          CT   20:56.88  6:45   21:49.41  7:02 
   35    374 Gillian Horst       F   3/69     6/247  F1013  11 *no Town Given*    XX   21:02.24  6:47   21:04.30  6:47 
   36    414 Chris McGovern      M   3/25    30/165  M3039  37 North Grosvenordal CT   21:05.13  6:48   21:10.56  6:49 
   37     69 Paul R. Dipadua     M   7/23    31/165  M1418  14 Exeter             RI   21:05.73  6:48   21:56.98  7:04 
   38    204 Leah Randolph       F   4/69     7/247  F1013  12 Woodstock          CT   21:05.75  6:48   21:07.21  6:48 
   39     58 Denny Dean          M   6/30    32/165  M4049  46 Woodstock          CT   21:06.58  6:48   21:11.24  6:50 
   40     53 Audrey Corrigan     F   5/69     8/247  F1013  10 Pomfret            CT   21:09.03  6:49   21:10.46  6:49 
   41    149 Victor Lou          M   8/23    33/165  M1418  14 Pomfret            CT   21:13.88  6:51   21:17.09  6:52 
   42     80 Donald Frechette    M   7/30    34/165  M4049  42 Pomfret Center     CT   21:19.26  6:52   21:43.33  7:00 
   43     60 Madison Dean        F   6/69     9/247  F1013  13 Woodstock          CT   21:21.45  6:53   21:23.80  6:54 
   44    351 Marlies Thomen      F   1/56    10/247  F4049  40 Hampton            CT   21:25.29  6:54   21:48.65  7:02 
   45    438 Will Tashsian       M   6/27    35/165  M1013  12 Dudley             MA   21:27.59  6:55   21:59.86  7:05 
   46    340 Patrick Monahan     M   4/25    36/165  M3039  35 North Grosvenordal CT   21:29.26  6:55   21:36.32  6:58 
   47     21 Emilio Belmont      M   7/27    37/165  M1013  13 Pomfret            CT   21:30.56  6:56   21:43.95  7:00 
   48     10 Christopher Babcock M   9/23    38/165  M1418  14 Griswold           CT   21:31.86  6:56   21:44.89  7:00 
   49    104 Jennifer Haas       F   1/24    11/247  F1929  22 Dayville           CT   21:38.36  6:58   21:41.10  6:59 
   50     68 Paul L. Dipadua     M   8/30    39/165  M4049  44 Exeter             RI   21:45.65  7:01   22:37.77  7:18 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
   51    146 David Lewis         M   7/17    40/165  M1929  28 Webster            MA   21:46.03  7:01   22:00.77  7:06 
   52    334 Kevin Reagan        M   9/30    41/165  M4049  46 Pomfret Center     CT   21:52.47  7:03   21:56.37  7:04 
   53     65 Frank Dibonaventura M   8/17    42/165  M1929  21 Pomfret Ctr        CT   21:54.55  7:04   21:57.29  7:04 
   54     89 Jack Gelhaus        M   8/27    43/165  M1013  12 Woodstock          CT   21:57.87  7:05   22:00.67  7:06 
   55    244 Jessie Semancik     F   7/69    12/247  F1013  12 Pomfret Center     CT   21:59.75  7:05   22:16.82  7:11 
   56    105 Jonathan Hall       M  10/23    44/165  M1418  17 Woodstock          CT   22:04.17  7:07   22:42.79  7:19 
   57    300 David Lavoie        M  10/30    45/165  M4049  42 Putnam             CT   22:12.43  7:09   22:19.00  7:11 
   58    168 Saylee Missell      F   8/69    13/247  F1013  12 Stafford Springs   CT   22:13.02  7:10   22:58.92  7:24 
   59    422 Ryan Burnetta       M   5/25    46/165  M3039  37 Woodstock          CT   22:14.61  7:10   22:20.58  7:12 
   60    304 Edward Bellerive    M   1/3     47/165  M0099   0 Woodstock          CT   22:18.07  7:11   22:18.72  7:11 
   61    161 Robert Medeiros     M   6/25    48/165  M3039  37 Woodstock          CT   22:20.85  7:12   22:34.58  7:16 
   62    358 Justin Cutting      M  11/23    49/165  M1418  15 Brooklyn           CT   22:22.19  7:13   22:31.06  7:15 
   63     56 Johnny Currie       M   9/27    50/165  M1013  13 Woodstock          CT   22:28.55  7:15   22:31.35  7:15 
   64    234 Heather Santos      F   3/43    14/247  F3039  35 N. Grosven.        CT   22:38.20  7:18   22:48.85  7:21 
   65     88 Ivy Gelhaus         F   9/69    15/247  F1013  10 Woodstock          CT   22:38.33  7:18   22:40.93  7:19 
   66    284 David Whittenburg   M  12/23    51/165  M1418  17 Eastford           CT   22:38.34  7:18   22:48.14  7:21 
   67    346 Spring Cole         F   2/56    16/247  F4049  47 Danielson          CT   22:39.90  7:18   22:55.32  7:23 
   68    205 Sophia Randolph     F   1/17    17/247  F-9     9 Woodstock          CT   22:44.68  7:20   22:46.45  7:20 
   69    341 Martha Horst        F   3/56    18/247  F4049  44 Pomfret            CT   22:45.69  7:20   23:21.46  7:32 
   70    246 Mary Sharkey        F   1/7     19/247  F60+   62 Grosvenordale      CT   22:47.16  7:21   23:00.11  7:25 
   71    281 Lee Wesler          M   4/20    52/165  M5059  54 Woodstock          CT   22:52.24  7:22   23:22.74  7:32 
   72    417 Ian Sohan           M  10/27    53/165  M1013  12 Woodstock          CT   22:54.38  7:23   22:56.53  7:24 
   73    154 Andres Maldonado    M  13/23    54/165  M1418  15 Pomfret            CT   22:57.55  7:24   23:11.45  7:28 
   74    229 Kristen Samples     F   2/24    20/247  F1929  29 Thompson           CT   22:57.78  7:24   23:26.43  7:33 
   75    139 Eden Law            F  10/69    21/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   23:00.31  7:25   23:02.21  7:25 
   76     30 Anna Boshka         F  11/69    22/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   23:02.75  7:26   23:05.00  7:26 
   77     22 Katie Bembenek      F  12/69    23/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   23:02.78  7:26   23:05.45  7:26 
   78    206 Jeremy Rawson       M   7/25    55/165  M3039  35 Putnam             CT   23:03.43  7:26   23:10.05  7:28 
   79    347 Dunn O'Hara         F  13/69    24/247  F1013  11 *no Town Given*    XX   23:05.21  7:26   23:07.78  7:27 
   80    426 Daniel Williamson   M   9/17    56/165  M1929  29 Woodstock          CT   23:10.30  7:28   23:34.46  7:36 
   81    162 Ricardo Menendez    M  14/23    57/165  M1418  15 Pomfret            CT   23:10.92  7:28   23:24.78  7:33 
   82    179 Jackie O'Neill      F   4/43    25/247  F3039  31 Natick             MA   23:14.14  7:29   23:28.51  7:34 
   83     31 Kate Boshka         F  14/69    26/247  F1013  10 Woodstock          CT   23:14.31  7:29   23:41.69  7:38 
   84    413 Lance Bouchard      M  11/30    58/165  M4049  48 Woodstock          CT   23:19.25  7:31   23:27.31  7:33 
   85    194 Paul Petsching      M  12/30    59/165  M4049  42 Warwick            RI   23:20.39  7:31   23:28.51  7:34 
   86    276 John Vangel         M  15/23    60/165  M1418  16 Brooklyn           CT   23:21.91  7:32   23:31.68  7:35 
   87    339 Kevin Hagge         M   5/20    61/165  M5059  54 Pomfret Center     CT   23:23.44  7:32   23:30.58  7:35 
   88    181 Terrance O'Neill    M   8/25    62/165  M3039  31 Natick             MA   23:25.55  7:33   23:40.25  7:38 
   89    294 Elizabeth Zimmer    F   4/56    27/247  F4049  49 Woodstock          CT   23:25.83  7:33   23:29.32  7:34 
   90    373 Ryan Heilemann      M  16/23    63/165  M1418  15 Brooklyn           CT   23:27.14  7:33   23:42.46  7:38 
   91    290 Sawyer Woodland     M  17/23    64/165  M1418  15 Woodstock          CT   23:27.91  7:34   23:43.26  7:39 
   92    382 Rebecca Doucette    F   5/43    28/247  F3039  32 Newington          CT   23:27.93  7:34   23:27.93  7:34 
   93    235 Steve Sapunka       M   6/20    65/165  M5059  53 Webster            MA   23:29.36  7:34   23:36.23  7:36 
   94    419 David Lachance      M  13/30    66/165  M4049  44 Woodstock          CT   23:31.97  7:35   23:59.36  7:44 
   95    221 Jalen Rojas         F  15/69    29/247  F1013  11 Southbridge        MA   23:32.65  7:35   23:36.59  7:36 
   96    110 Karl Heilemann      M  14/30    67/165  M4049  43 Brooklyn           CT   23:34.06  7:36   23:39.45  7:37 
   97    292 Yamada Yusuke       M  18/23    68/165  M1418  16 Pomfret            CT   23:35.29  7:36   23:37.19  7:37 
   98    381 Rachelle Davis      F   6/43    30/247  F3039  37 Putnam             CT   23:37.31  7:37   23:52.66  7:42 
   99     94 Cailin Gonyea       F  16/69    31/247  F1013  13 Southbridge        MA   23:38.78  7:37   23:43.00  7:39 
  100    143 Ji Lee              F   2/17    32/247  F1418  16 Pomfret            CT   23:42.37  7:38   23:46.37  7:40 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  101    355 Jen Benzie          F   7/43    33/247  F3039  37 Putnam             CT   23:48.75  7:40   24:22.57  7:51 
  102    370 Brian Lincoln       M  15/30    69/165  M4049  45 *no Town Given*    XX   23:51.30  7:41   24:10.14  7:47 
  103    361 Brett Graveline     M  19/23    70/165  M1418  16 *no Town Given*    XX   23:54.87  7:42   24:04.90  7:46 
  104    368 Jane Toomey         F   5/56    34/247  F4049  49 Woodstock          CT   23:57.73  7:43   24:21.56  7:51 
  105     93 Raymond Girard      M   9/25    71/165  M3039  38 Danielson          CT   23:59.64  7:44   24:28.29  7:53 
  106    251 Antonio Simonelli   M  11/27    72/165  M1013  11 Southbridge        MA   24:00.07  7:44   24:03.23  7:45 
  107    203 Heidi Randolph      F   6/56    35/247  F4049  41 Woodstock          CT   24:02.15  7:45   24:07.31  7:46 
  108      3 Rachel Abke         F   8/43    36/247  F3039  34 Pomfret Center     CT   24:02.51  7:45   24:28.37  7:53 
  109    436 Cooper Felt         M  12/27    73/165  M1013  11 Woodstock          CT   24:05.50  7:46   24:08.38  7:47 
  110    308 Scott Hazelton      M   7/20    74/165  M5059  57 Woodstock          CT   24:06.30  7:46   24:30.86  7:54 
  111     49 Mackenzie Conover   M  13/27    75/165  M1013  12 Woodstock          CT   24:08.94  7:47   24:37.02  7:56 
  112    144 Kimberly Lesay      F   7/56    37/247  F4049  41 Stafford Springs   CT   24:10.52  7:47   24:56.64  8:02 
  113     95 Simon Gonyea        M  14/27    76/165  M1013  11 Southbridge        MA   24:20.64  7:51   24:24.34  7:52 
  114    265 Kaitlin Sullivan    F   3/24    38/247  F1929  24 Woodstock          CT   24:20.83  7:51   25:02.51  8:04 
  115    285 Jennifer Wilson     F   9/43    39/247  F3039  38 Woodstock          CT   24:23.78  7:52   25:03.77  8:05 
  116    250 Allison Silver      F   4/24    40/247  F1929  26 Brooklyn           CT   24:29.34  7:53   24:54.40  8:01 
  117     61 Phil Dean           M   3/10    77/165  M60+   62 Woodstock          CT   24:29.59  7:54   24:41.37  7:57 
  118    313 Ryan Blackmar       M  10/25    78/165  M3039  30 Woodstock          CT   24:29.95  7:54   24:54.45  8:02 
  119     63 Gari Depasse        M   8/20    79/165  M5059  57 Brooklyn           CT   24:30.42  7:54   24:55.26  8:02 
  120    404 Sandy Navarro       F   1/13    41/247  F5059  52 Pomfret            CT   24:33.60  7:55   24:49.99  8:00 
  121    177 Michael O'Dea       M  16/30    80/165  M4049  42 Woodstock          CT   24:34.84  7:55   24:50.34  8:00 
  122     87 Huck Gelhaus        M   1/10    81/165  M-9     9 Woodstock          CT   24:35.69  7:55   24:49.15  8:00 
  123    330 Need Data           O   1/1      1/1    O0000   0 *no Town Given*    XX   24:38.15  7:56   24:38.15  7:56 
  124    173 Raymond Nutter      M  11/25    82/165  M3039  30 Putnam             CT   24:40.70  7:57   24:47.02  7:59 
  125     54 Shirley Cote        F   8/56    42/247  F4049  47 Worcester          MA   24:41.64  7:57   24:51.15  8:00 
  126    277 Norma Vivar         F   9/56    43/247  F4049  48 Griswold           CT   24:41.67  7:57   24:46.71  7:59 
  127    410 Kristin Allard      F  10/43    44/247  F3039  34 Woodstock          CT   24:45.76  7:59   25:25.53  8:12 
  128    196 Jesse Pimental      M  12/25    83/165  M3039  37 Brooklyn           CT   24:46.75  7:59   24:54.91  8:02 
  129    321 Michael Bokoff      M  10/17    84/165  M1929  24 W Hartford         CT   24:49.95  8:00   25:08.99  8:06 
  130    406 Laura Boucher       F   5/24    45/247  F1929  21 Pomfret Center     CT   24:51.75  8:01   25:02.18  8:04 
  131    326 Kate Carlson        F   2/17    46/247  F-9     9 Plainfield         CT   24:55.25  8:02   25:28.49  8:12 
  132     99 Shai-Lin Gothreau   F  17/69    47/247  F1013  12 Woodstock          CT   24:55.67  8:02   25:05.39  8:05 
  133    421 Sarah Bouchard      F   6/24    48/247  F1929  28 Brooklyn           CT   24:56.00  8:02   25:00.44  8:03 
  134    314 Ellie Jellison      F  18/69    49/247  F1013  10 *no Town Given*    XX   24:59.24  8:03   24:59.89  8:03 
  135    116 Sara Hunt           F   7/24    50/247  F1929  24 Putnam             CT   25:00.24  8:03   25:02.05  8:04 
  136    435 Eli Felt            M   2/10    85/165  M-9     7 Woodstock          CT   25:01.20  8:04   25:15.24  8:08 
  137    153 Kevin Mahan         M   9/20    86/165  M5059  55 Danielson          CT   25:05.49  8:05   25:10.48  8:07 
  138    291 Tim Young           M  10/20    87/165  M5059  51 Brooklyn           CT   25:09.54  8:06   26:03.50  8:24 
  139    210 Peter Rewinski      M  11/17    88/165  M1929  21 Woodstock          CT   25:12.50  8:07   25:32.78  8:14 
  140    202 Kara Price          F  11/43    51/247  F3039  30 Danielson          CT   25:13.56  8:08   25:21.39  8:10 
  141    245 Lisa Semancik       F  10/56    52/247  F4049  40 Pomfret Center     CT   25:18.08  8:09   25:35.78  8:15 
  142    325 Cassie Carleson     F   3/17    53/247  F-9     9 Plainfield         CT   25:21.44  8:10   25:55.47  8:21 
  143    396 Steven Daniewicz    M  13/25    89/165  M3039  36 Oakdale            CT   25:28.37  8:12   25:28.37  8:12 
  144    148 Suzanne Logan       F   2/13    54/247  F5059  56 Quinebaug          CT   25:29.26  8:13   25:42.03  8:17 
  145     59 Hannah Dean         F  19/69    55/247  F1013  10 Woodstock          CT   25:30.76  8:13   25:35.13  8:15 
  146    401 Zachary Purdy       M  12/17    90/165  M1929  21 Dayville           CT   25:37.00  8:15   25:57.73  8:22 
  147    278 Jason Wang          M  20/23    91/165  M1418  14 Pomfret            CT   25:37.18  8:15   25:40.39  8:16 
  148    405 Bruce Lyman         M   4/10    92/165  M60+   67 Woodstock          CT   25:42.95  8:17   26:13.28  8:27 
  149    327 Brian Magnan        M  17/30    93/165  M4049  40 Pascoag            RI   25:50.73  8:20   26:14.77  8:27 
  150    108 Jeanne Harrington   F  12/43    56/247  F3039  31 Canterbury         CT   25:51.66  8:20   25:55.28  8:21 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  151    103 Brad Gustavesen     M  14/25    94/165  M3039  31 Woodstock          CT   26:01.17  8:23   27:02.99  8:43 
  152    176 Lindsey O'Dea       F  20/69    57/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   26:02.65  8:23   26:18.39  8:29 
  153     37 Kristen Brown       F  11/56    58/247  F4049  44 E.Woodstock        CT   26:03.06  8:24   26:32.67  8:33 
  154    416 William Arsenault   M  21/23    95/165  M1418  15 Woodstock          CT   26:05.23  8:24   26:15.94  8:28 
  155    252 Emily Slocum        F   8/24    59/247  F1929  26 Eastford           CT   26:06.76  8:25   26:21.68  8:30 
  156      7 Brian Andstrom      M  11/20    96/165  M5059  56 Plainfield         CT   26:10.40  8:26   26:36.49  8:34 
  157     33 Sarah Boyd          F  13/43    60/247  F3039  33 Eastford           CT   26:12.29  8:27   26:26.30  8:31 
  158     67 Nicholas Dibonavent M  13/17    97/165  M1929  23 Pomfret Ctr        CT   26:13.62  8:27   26:25.88  8:31 
  159    249 James Sherman       M  18/30    98/165  M4049  42 Wakefield          RI   26:16.06  8:28   26:57.40  8:41 
  160    324 Debra Hardley       F  12/56    61/247  F4049  43 Brooklyn           CT   26:21.73  8:30   26:40.68  8:36 
  161     43 Alice Chung         F   3/17    62/247  F1418  16 Pomfret            CT   26:22.49  8:30   26:26.30  8:31 
  162    352 Jordan Couture      F  21/69    63/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   26:22.86  8:30   26:27.18  8:31 
  163      5 Bryan Albee         M  15/27    99/165  M1013  13 Danielson          CT   26:23.69  8:30   26:35.08  8:34 
  164     98 Paisley Gothreau    F   4/17    64/247  F1418  15 Woodstock          CT   26:23.72  8:30   26:23.72  8:30 
  165    226 Shannon Rumrill     F  14/43    65/247  F3039  34 N. Grosven.        CT   26:25.58  8:31   26:48.04  8:38 
  166    213 Scott Rice          M  15/25   100/165  M3039  36 Canterbury         CT   26:26.75  8:31   26:30.37  8:32 
  167    363 Emma Durand         F   4/17    66/247  F-9     9 Woodstock          CT   26:29.10  8:32   26:47.09  8:38 
  168     13 Dylan Baker         M  14/17   101/165  M1929  21 Woodstock          CT   26:38.59  8:35   26:57.88  8:41 
  169     47 James Conover       M  19/30   102/165  M4049  42 Woodstock          CT   26:38.92  8:35   27:06.79  8:44 
  170    394 Lynn Daniewicz      F  15/43    67/247  F3039  33 Oakdale            CT   26:39.54  8:35   27:21.63  8:49 
  171    183 Jacquelyn Orlowski  F   5/17    68/247  F1418  14 Woodstock          CT   26:41.01  8:36   26:52.99  8:40 
  172     32 Jill Bourbeau       F  16/43    69/247  F3039  37 Brooklyn           CT   26:41.31  8:36   27:03.63  8:43 
  173    260 Angie Stohlberg     F   6/17    70/247  F1418  17 Woodstock          CT   26:43.20  8:37   26:49.06  8:38 
  174     15 Dawn Barnes         F  13/56    71/247  F4049  40 Woodstock          CT   26:43.38  8:37   27:01.83  8:43 
  175    350 David Buckner       M   2/3    103/165  M0099   0 Bolton             CT   26:44.67  8:37   27:07.89  8:44 
  176    165 Rebecca Messier     F   7/17    72/247  F1418  14 Woodstock          CT   26:46.55  8:38   26:53.93  8:40 
  177    274 Amanda Umanzor      F  22/69    73/247  F1013  11 Sturbridge         MA   26:52.59  8:40   26:59.07  8:42 
  178    298 Aria Gianfriddo     F  23/69    74/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   26:55.29  8:40   26:55.94  8:41 
  179    178 Colleen O'Neill     F  17/43    75/247  F3039  31 Pomfret            CT   26:56.07  8:41   27:11.08  8:45 
  180    337 Amy Nunes           F  18/43    76/247  F3039  35 *no Town Given*    XX   26:56.83  8:41   27:19.59  8:48 
  181     42 Vicky Choinski      F  19/43    77/247  F3039  30 Dudley             MA   27:01.09  8:42   27:04.42  8:43 
  182    297 Michaeleen Haeseler F   2/7     78/247  F60+   65 Canterbury         CT   27:01.16  8:42   27:14.48  8:47 
  183      @                                                                           27:01.52  8:42   27:08.19  8:45 
  184     77 Anna Fagan          F   8/17    79/247  F1418  14 Pomfret            CT   27:03.81  8:43   27:15.70  8:47 
  185     70 Katie Discordia (gp F  20/43    80/247  F3039  31 East Lyme          CT   27:05.07  8:44   27:30.06  8:52 
  186    377 Eric Mauer          M  16/25   104/165  M3039  33 Putnam             CT   27:07.34  8:44   28:07.59  9:04 
  187    243 John Etheridge      M  12/20   105/165  M5059  56 Pomfret Center     CT   27:18.52  8:48   28:38.26  9:14 
  188    123 Sarah Kowal         F  24/69    81/247  F1013  12 Sturbridge         MA   27:19.25  8:48   27:26.54  8:50 
  189    263 Jonathan Stringer   M  17/25   106/165  M3039  36 Canterbury         CT   27:21.63  8:49   28:07.56  9:04 
  190    261 Joyce Strause       F  14/56    82/247  F4049  41 Brooklyn           CT   27:22.24  8:49   27:51.56  8:59 
  191    185 Timothy O'Sullivan  M  20/30   107/165  M4049  47 Woodstock          CT   27:23.27  8:49   27:24.89  8:50 
  192    264 Mark Su             M  16/27   108/165  M1013  12 Pomfret            CT   27:27.46  8:51   27:30.06  8:52 
  193    156 Grace Martinek      F  25/69    83/247  F1013  12 Southbridge        MA   27:31.93  8:52   27:38.93  8:54 
  194     79 Gabriella Ferrantin F  26/69    84/247  F1013  10 Southbridge        MA   27:33.06  8:53   27:39.65  8:55 
  195    344 Mary Atwood         F   3/13    85/247  F5059  54 Woodstock          CT   27:33.76  8:53   31:58.67 10:18 
  196    134 Sherrie Langlois    F  15/56    86/247  F4049  42 Southbridge        MA   27:39.92  8:55   27:47.87  8:57 
  197    214 Linda Ring          F  16/56    87/247  F4049  42 Pomfret Center     CT   27:40.34  8:55   28:18.52  9:07 
  198    236 Anastasia Satsuk    F  21/43    88/247  F3039  35 Woodstock          CT   27:45.25  8:56   27:59.75  9:01 
  199    117 Kellie Jessel       F  22/43    89/247  F3039  38 Griswold           CT   27:45.36  8:57   27:50.84  8:58 
  200      2 Jeff Abke           M  18/25   109/165  M3039  34 Pomfret Center     CT   27:46.59  8:57   28:06.68  9:03 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  201    425 Ron Doros           M  13/20   110/165  M5059  54 *no Town Given*    XX   27:47.47  8:57   27:58.18  9:01 
  202    259 Stephanie Stenz     F   9/24    90/247  F1929  25 New London         CT   27:49.32  8:58   27:55.03  9:00 
  203    418 Victor McDonald     M  17/27   111/165  M1013  10 Woodstock          CT   27:50.11  8:58   28:12.56  9:05 
  204    322 Kiara Monohan       F  27/69    91/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   27:51.05  8:58   27:55.91  9:00 
  205    353 Mackenzie Teper     F   5/17    92/247  F-9     9 Lisbon             CT   27:52.91  8:59   28:05.73  9:03 
  206    354 Amy Teper           F  23/43    93/247  F3039  36 Lisbon             CT   27:53.13  8:59   28:05.98  9:03 
  207    257 John Stafford       M  14/20   112/165  M5059  53 Leicester          MA   28:00.42  9:01   28:53.56  9:18 
  208    442 Tracy Gendron       F  24/43    94/247  F3039  39 Sterling           CT   28:02.46  9:02   28:55.55  9:19 
  209     40 Meaghan Caffelle    F  10/24    95/247  F1929  22 Oxford             MA   28:10.47  9:05   28:25.33  9:09 
  210    429 Carlos Maldonado    M  19/25   113/165  M3039  36 Woodstock          CT   28:10.86  9:05   28:10.86  9:05 
  211     38 Ron Brown           M  21/30   114/165  M4049  46 Woodstock          CT   28:13.28  9:06   28:32.43  9:12 
  212    379 Wendy Caron         F  17/56    96/247  F4049  42 Putnam             CT   28:16.37  9:07   29:05.79  9:22 
  213     85 Timothy Gaucher     M  22/30   115/165  M4049  46 Danielson          CT   28:25.38  9:09   28:51.93  9:18 
  214    275 George Vangel       M  23/30   116/165  M4049  49 Brooklyn           CT   28:27.44  9:10   28:49.84  9:17 
  215    135 Zachery Langlois    M  18/27   117/165  M1013  13 Southbridge        MA   28:28.89  9:11   28:36.86  9:13 
  216    409 Margaret Gradie     F  11/24    97/247  F1929  22 Woodstock          CT   28:29.81  9:11   30:32.63  9:50 
  217    271 Wyatt Thienel       M   3/10   118/165  M-9     6 Woodstock          CT   28:30.69  9:11   29:09.84  9:24 
  218    174 Kim O'Brien (gpa)   F  12/24    98/247  F1929  25 Moosup             CT   28:34.54  9:12   29:00.16  9:21 
  219    247 Jamie Sheldon       F  25/43    99/247  F3039  33 Danielson          CT   28:47.74  9:17   28:52.18  9:18 
  220    102 Madeline Gronski    F  28/69   100/247  F1013  10 Woodstock          CT   28:48.35  9:17   29:15.65  9:26 
  221     55 Samantha Cudworth   F  29/69   101/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   28:52.44  9:18   29:19.76  9:27 
  222    137 John Lapointe       M   5/10   119/165  M60+   64 Whitinsville       MA   28:53.16  9:18   29:26.26  9:29 
  223    109 Lauren Heidelberger F  26/43   102/247  F3039  32 Woodstock          CT   28:53.42  9:18   29:07.72  9:23 
  224    230 Amy Sampson         F  27/43   103/247  F3039  36 Woodstock          CT   29:01.42  9:21   29:41.96  9:34 
  225     44 Caroline Chute      F  18/56   104/247  F4049  48 Woodstock          CT   29:04.09  9:22   29:23.21  9:28 
  226     45 Julia Chute         F  30/69   105/247  F1013  12 Woodstock          CT   29:05.14  9:22   29:23.26  9:28 
  227      6 Ronald Albee, Sr.   M   6/10   120/165  M60+   72                         29:10.72  9:24   29:22.11  9:28 
  228      9 Angela Authier      F  28/43   106/247  F3039  37 N. Grosven.        CT   29:14.08  9:25   31:56.54 10:17 
  229     81 Ray Frigon          M  15/20   121/165  M5059  50 Pawtucket          RI   29:18.27  9:26   29:54.40  9:38 
  230     14 Tammy Ballou        F  19/56   107/247  F4049  43 Woodstock          CT   29:18.72  9:27   29:33.82  9:31 
  231    115 Tammy Hoye          F  20/56   108/247  F4049  43 Dudley             MA   29:21.73  9:28   29:39.51  9:33 
  232    386 Krista Croblegal    F  31/69   109/247  F1013  11 Woodstock Valley   CT   29:22.60  9:28   29:26.13  9:29 
  233    366 Harry Paton         M  19/27   122/165  M1013  11 Thompson           CT   29:24.82  9:29   29:24.82  9:29 
  234    392 Eric Schulman       M  15/17   123/165  M1929  26 *no Town Given*    XX   29:34.02  9:31   30:17.25  9:45 
  235    318 Kim Shepherd        F  29/43   110/247  F3039  39 Woodstock          CT   29:35.53  9:32   29:59.49  9:40 
  236     24 Elyse Bergeron      F   9/17   111/247  F1418  14 Thompson           CT   29:37.10  9:32   31:39.54 10:12 
  237    332 Orion Newall-Vuille M  20/27   124/165  M1013  11 Woodstock          CT   29:38.12  9:33   29:38.77  9:33 
  238    121 Jim Keenan          M  24/30   125/165  M4049  46 Dudley             MA   29:39.38  9:33   29:39.38  9:33 
  239     86 Grace Gelhaus       F   6/17   112/247  F-9     7 Woodstock          CT   29:46.43  9:35   30:04.42  9:41 
  240    398 Brian Gardner       M  16/17   126/165  M1929  21 *no Town Given*    XX   29:51.18  9:37   30:34.37  9:51 
  241    184 Samantha Orlowski   F  32/69   113/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   29:57.38  9:39   30:05.85  9:42 
  242    231 Antonio Sanelli     F  33/69   114/247  F1013  11 Southbridge        MA   29:57.93  9:39   30:01.32  9:40 
  243    371 Angela St. George   F  30/43   115/247  F3039  32 Brooklyn           CT   30:02.40  9:41   30:26.86  9:49 
  244    201 Michael Power       F  34/69   116/247  F1013  12 Southbridge        MA   30:04.32  9:41   30:09.61  9:43 
  245    262 Deborah Stringer    F  21/56   117/247  F4049  41                         30:05.27  9:42   30:45.85  9:55 
  246     20 Donna Bellanceau    F  22/56   118/247  F4049  47 Woodstock          CT   30:06.39  9:42   30:46.97  9:55 
  247     28 Maria Blais         F  23/56   119/247  F4049  43 Woodstock          CT   30:10.04  9:43   30:11.99  9:44 
  248    403 Stacy Marsh         F  31/43   120/247  F3039  38 Dudley             MA   30:12.09  9:44   30:40.90  9:53 
  249    423 Tracey Currie       F  24/56   121/247  F4049  44 Woodstock          CT   30:13.18  9:44   30:27.13  9:49 
  250    415 Cole McGovern       M  21/27   127/165  M1013  10 North Grosvenordal CT   30:13.75  9:44   30:36.15  9:51 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  251    267 Andrea Sweet        F  32/43   122/247  F3039  38 N. Grosven.        CT   30:15.57  9:45   30:44.68  9:54 
  252    317 Michael Shepherd    M  20/25   128/165  M3039  39 Woodstock Valley   CT   30:15.57  9:45   31:23.69 10:07 
  253    367 Christian Polanco   M  25/30   129/165  M4049  40 North Grosvenordal CT   30:21.75  9:47   30:29.26  9:49 
  254    335 Ken Bliss           M  26/30   130/165  M4049  41 *no Town Given*    XX   30:22.98  9:47   30:33.57  9:51 
  255    362 Rachel Durand       F  35/69   123/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   30:24.41  9:48   30:34.31  9:51 
  256    223 Mari Ruggeri        F  36/69   124/247  F1013  10 Woodstock          CT   30:24.69  9:48   30:34.37  9:51 
  257    172 Lorie Nordman       F  33/43   125/247  F3039  33 Woodstock          CT   30:27.95  9:49   30:47.89  9:55 
  258    106 Lori Hall           F  25/56   126/247  F4049  40 Dayville           CT   30:37.68  9:52   31:17.10 10:05 
  259    209 Lucas Renaud        M  22/27   131/165  M1013  10 Pomfret Ctr        CT   30:40.85  9:53   30:52.63  9:57 
  260    255 Susan Solitro       F  26/56   127/247  F4049  42 Woodstock          CT   30:42.21  9:53   30:44.59  9:54 
  261    191 Lori Perry          F  27/56   128/247  F4049  48 Brooklyn           CT   30:46.60  9:55   31:34.24 10:10 
  262    316 Kadin Shepherd      M   4/10   132/165  M-9     7 Woodstock          CT   30:57.69  9:58   31:21.71 10:06 
  263    157 Kate Martinek       F  28/56   129/247  F4049  47 Southbridge        MA   30:58.53  9:59   31:05.76 10:01 
  264    241 Karly Seiffert      F  37/69   130/247  F1013  10 Dayville           CT   31:01.52 10:00   31:10.43 10:03 
  265    126 Mercedes Labelle    F  13/24   131/247  F1929  21 Webster            MA   31:01.72 10:00   31:16.46 10:04 
  266    359 Madelyn Grube       F  38/69   132/247  F1013  10 Woodstock          CT   31:03.30 10:00   31:24.37 10:07 
  267    119 Jacqueline Juaire   F  29/56   133/247  F4049  49 Auburn             MA   31:04.17 10:01   31:19.59 10:05 
  268    256 Kelly St. Laurent   F  30/56   134/247  F4049  45 Brooklyn           CT   31:16.66 10:05   31:39.25 10:12 
  269     91 Tylar Gidman        M  22/23   133/165  M1418  15 Pomfret            CT   31:25.99 10:08   31:27.32 10:08 
  270    113 Shannon Hermann     F  39/69   135/247  F1013  10 Eastford           CT   31:34.68 10:10   31:55.75 10:17 
  271    336 Brooke Bliss        F  40/69   136/247  F1013  13 *no Town Given*    XX   31:42.89 10:13   31:54.78 10:17 
  272    120 Kassie Kania        F  41/69   137/247  F1013  13 Putnam             CT   31:45.56 10:14   33:48.10 10:53 
  273    364 Cori Paton          F  31/56   138/247  F4049  41 Thompson           CT   31:53.76 10:16   31:53.76 10:16 
  274    306 Keith O'Hara        M  16/20   134/165  M5059  52 *no Town Given*    XX   31:55.83 10:17   32:01.22 10:19 
  275    305 Teagan O'Hara       F  42/69   139/247  F1013  10 *no Town Given*    XX   31:56.48 10:17   32:01.09 10:19 
  276    431 Kim Lane            F   4/13   140/247  F5059  55 Pomfret Center     CT   32:00.67 10:19   32:17.25 10:24 
  277    430 Leslie Roy          F  32/56   141/247  F4049  46 Pomfret Center     CT   32:01.08 10:19   32:17.66 10:24 
  278    125 Sharon Kuebler      F  33/56   142/247  F4049  43 Dudley             MA   32:07.41 10:21   32:18.26 10:24 
  279    132 Patricia Lajoie     F  34/56   143/247  F4049  44 Woodstock          CT   32:08.36 10:21   32:17.16 10:24 
  280    207 Julie Rawson        F  14/24   144/247  F1929  26 Putnam             CT   32:11.23 10:22   32:18.33 10:24 
  281    312 Karen Blackmar      F  34/43   145/247  F3039  39 Woodstock          CT   32:11.77 10:22   32:36.79 10:30 
  282    303 Ruth Ambrozaitis    F   5/13   146/247  F5059  51 Woodstock Valley   CT   32:14.15 10:23   32:29.99 10:28 
  283    375 Shelby Gormley      F  35/56   147/247  F4049  45 Woodstock          CT   32:16.28 10:24   32:54.99 10:36 
  284    389 Tessa Houlihan      F   7/17   148/247  F-9     9 Woodstock          CT   32:17.17 10:24   32:51.77 10:35 
  285    338 Ashley Nunes        F   8/17   149/247  F-9     8 *no Town Given*    XX   32:22.31 10:26   32:45.59 10:33 
  286    164 Donna Messier       F  36/56   150/247  F4049  45 Woodstock          CT   32:23.22 10:26   32:23.22 10:26 
  287    393 Maggie Houlihan     F  37/56   151/247  F4049  49 Woodstock          CT   32:23.29 10:26   32:57.89 10:37 
  288    189 Philippa Paquette   F   3/7    152/247  F60+   67 Woodstock          CT   32:23.89 10:26   32:50.12 10:35 
  289    287 Kaci Wood           F  15/24   153/247  F1929  22 Woodstock          CT   32:30.27 10:28   32:57.01 10:37 
  290    140 Jared Law           M  23/27   135/165  M1013  11 Woodstock          CT   32:31.45 10:29   32:37.34 10:31 
  291    424 Christian Mayothe   F  43/69   154/247  F1013  13 *no Town Given*    XX   32:31.50 10:29   32:33.65 10:29 
  292    200 Maura Power         F  38/56   155/247  F4049  43 Southbridge        MA   32:37.54 10:31   32:44.98 10:33 
  293     25 Lori Bergstrom      F  39/56   156/247  F4049  44 Danielson          CT   32:41.38 10:32   33:02.77 10:39 
  294    193 Stephanie Perry     F  16/24   157/247  F1929  25 Brooklyn           CT   32:43.32 10:32   33:31.87 10:48 
  295     12 Jenna Bailey        F  17/24   158/247  F1929  27 Pomfret            CT   32:44.16 10:33   34:34.73 11:08 
  296     66 Karyn Dibonaventura F  40/56   159/247  F4049  48 Pomfret Ctr        CT   32:55.91 10:36   33:07.92 10:40 
  297     11 Ron Babiarz         M   7/10   136/165  M60+   60 Plainfield         CT   33:02.64 10:39   33:21.14 10:45 
  298     90 Kim Gibbons         F  41/56   160/247  F4049  43 Moosup             CT   33:11.67 10:42   33:33.40 10:49 
  299    439 Joe Ashe            M  27/30   137/165  M4049  46 Dudley             MA   33:14.20 10:42   33:47.09 10:53 
  300    112 Rebecca Hermann     F  44/69   161/247  F1013  12 Eastford           CT   33:17.60 10:43   33:39.18 10:50 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  301    159 Maria McClelland    F  42/56   162/247  F4049  47 Woodstock          CT   33:19.09 10:44   33:40.56 10:51 
  302      8 Michelle Armstrong  F  35/43   163/247  F3039  39 Woodstock          CT   33:20.51 10:44   34:49.05 11:13 
  303    167 Jackie Miller       F  43/56   164/247  F4049  47 Eastford           CT   33:21.06 10:45   33:42.64 10:52 
  304     84 Karen Garlie        F  44/56   165/247  F4049  42 Southbridge        MA   33:24.79 10:46   33:32.49 10:48 
  305     75 Kristine Durocher   F   4/7    166/247  F60+   61 Thompson           CT   33:24.98 10:46   34:10.83 11:01 
  306    302 Mackenzie Amaral    F   9/17   167/247  F-9     9 Killingly          CT   33:34.72 10:49   33:43.40 10:52 
  307    427 Emily McClure       F  10/17   168/247  F-9     8 Woodstock          CT   33:40.05 10:51   34:19.66 11:03 
  308    441 Jessica Ashe        F  11/17   169/247  F-9     9 Dudley             MA   33:40.07 10:51   34:13.71 11:02 
  309    428 Teri McClure        F  45/56   170/247  F4049  42 Woodstock          CT   33:40.32 10:51   34:19.93 11:04 
  310    141 Valerie Law         F   6/13   171/247  F5059  51 Woodstock          CT   33:41.19 10:51   33:47.67 10:53 
  311    349 Renata Hollander    F   1/1    172/247  F0099   0 New York           NY   33:55.49 10:56   34:19.12 11:03 
  312    175 Kathy O'Dea         F  46/56   173/247  F4049  44 Woodstock          CT   34:13.23 11:01   34:29.69 11:07 
  313     16 April Beattie       F  18/24   174/247  F1929  28 Oxford             PA   34:22.78 11:04   37:10.73 11:58 
  314     78 Lisa Faucher        F   7/13   175/247  F5059  54 N. Grosven.        CT   34:34.85 11:08   34:47.58 11:12 
  315    309 Thomas Johns        M   8/10   138/165  M60+   60 Putnam             CT   34:40.08 11:10   35:23.60 11:24 
  316     19 Scott Beauvais      M  21/25   139/165  M3039  39 Woodstock          CT   34:46.51 11:12   35:02.68 11:17 
  317     18 Aimee Beauvais      F  36/43   176/247  F3039  32 Woodstock          CT   34:47.87 11:13   35:02.88 11:17 
  318    190 Noelle Pechie       F  10/17   177/247  F1418  14 Sturbridge         MA   34:49.87 11:13   34:54.66 11:15 
  319    222 Karen Roy           F  47/56   178/247  F4049  44 Woodstock          CT   35:00.27 11:17   35:29.84 11:26 
  320   1000 Nilan Rivers        F  45/69   179/247  F1013  10 N. Andover         MA   35:11.48 11:20   35:12.13 11:20 
  321      1 Jillian Baker       F  19/24   180/247  F1929  24 Woodstock          CT   35:11.70 11:20   35:13.24 11:21 
  322     76 Wesley Eaton        M  28/30   140/165  M4049  48 Woodstock          CT   35:15.31 11:21   35:38.48 11:29 
  323     62 Samantha Denault    F  46/69   181/247  F1013  11 Southbridge        MA   35:22.09 11:24   35:28.16 11:25 
  324    138 Salah Latulippe     F  47/69   182/247  F1013  11 Southbridge        MA   35:25.34 11:25   35:30.98 11:26 
  325    372 Lauryn Wandmacher   F  48/69   183/247  F1013  12 Fiskdale           MA   35:25.79 11:25   35:31.60 11:27 
  326    440 Justin Ashe         M  24/27   141/165  M1013  11 Dudley             MA   35:26.25 11:25   35:58.36 11:35 
  327    408 Harmony Barna       F  49/69   184/247  F1013  10 Woodstock          CT   35:32.66 11:27   36:03.59 11:37 
  328    197 Johnny Pokorny      M   5/10   142/165  M-9     8 Dayville           CT   35:34.06 11:27   35:55.20 11:34 
  329    198 Marla Pokorny       F  37/43   185/247  F3039  38 Dayville           CT   35:34.86 11:28   35:55.29 11:34 
  330    187 Victoria Paine      F  12/17   186/247  F-9     9 Woodstock          CT   35:39.35 11:29   36:02.95 11:37 
  331    186 Leah Paine          F  38/43   187/247  F3039  39 Woodstock          CT   35:56.96 11:35   36:20.09 11:42 
  332     39 Leslee Bunnell      F   5/7    188/247  F60+   60 Canterbury         CT   36:03.62 11:37   36:38.22 11:48 
  333    283 Christina Whittenbu F  20/24   189/247  F1929  25 Eastford           CT   36:13.96 11:40   38:00.29 12:14 
  334     57 Stasia Czernicki    F  50/69   190/247  F1013  10 Woodstock          CT   36:26.37 11:44   36:55.98 11:54 
  335    407 Chasidy Duquette    F  39/43   191/247  F3039  37 Dayville           CT   36:50.20 11:52   37:14.82 12:00 
  336    387 Hannah Guillory     F  51/69   192/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   36:51.96 11:52   37:20.11 12:02 
  337     96 Jenna Gormley       F  52/69   193/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   37:09.35 11:58   37:38.07 12:07 
  338    376 Sophia Pontbriand   F  53/69   194/247  F1013  11 *no Town Given*    XX   37:15.90 12:00   37:44.03 12:09 
  339     34 Allison Brady       F  54/69   195/247  F1013  12 Woodstock          CT   37:21.91 12:02   38:11.48 12:18 
  340     48 Jonathan Conover    M   6/10   143/165  M-9     9 Woodstock          CT   37:23.99 12:03   37:51.63 12:12 
  341     35 Katelyn Brady       F  11/17   196/247  F1418  15 Woodstock          CT   37:26.87 12:04   38:18.12 12:20 
  342     46 Donna Conover       F  48/56   197/247  F4049  43 Woodstock          CT   37:28.86 12:04   37:56.24 12:13 
  343    114 Lauren Hovestadt    F  55/69   198/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   37:34.35 12:06   38:03.92 12:16 
  344    163 Savannah Mendez (gp F  56/69   199/247  F1013  11 Wauregan           CT   37:39.06 12:08   38:39.76 12:27 
  345     17 Karie Beausoleil    F  49/56   200/247  F4049  42 Danielson          CT   37:51.29 12:12   38:16.62 12:20 
  346    133 Tyler Lajoie        M  25/27   144/165  M1013  12 Woodstock          CT   38:02.43 12:15   38:11.00 12:18 
  347    270 Marie Thibodeau     F  57/69   201/247  F1013  13 Woodstock          CT   38:07.78 12:17   45:13.85 14:34 
  348    434 Morgan Peterson     F  58/69   202/247  F1013  10 Woodstock          CT   38:13.82 12:19   38:40.70 12:27 
  349    118 Cassandra Jones     F  59/69   203/247  F1013  10 Plainfield         CT   38:23.48 12:22   38:57.33 12:33 
  350    188 Daria Panayiotou    F  60/69   204/247  F1013  11 Southbridge        MA   38:32.76 12:25   38:39.24 12:27 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  351     74 Sophia Doros        F  61/69   205/247  F1013  11 Sturbridge         MA   38:33.01 12:25   38:39.08 12:27 
  352     36 Evelyn Brown        F  62/69   206/247  F1013  11 E.Woodstock        CT   38:35.63 12:26   39:04.85 12:35 
  353     27 Timothy Billings    M   7/10   145/165  M-9     8 Woodstock          CT   39:09.95 12:37   39:27.96 12:43 
  354    280 Sherry Waterman     F  12/17   207/247  F1418  17 Woodstock          CT   39:25.93 12:42   40:09.66 12:56 
  355    279 Lori Waterman       F   8/13   208/247  F5059  50 Woodstock          CT   39:26.18 12:42   40:10.10 12:56 
  356    192 Michelle Perry      F   9/13   209/247  F5059  52 Woodstock          CT   39:27.19 12:42   39:44.11 12:48 
  357    331 Elizabeth Jenkins-D F  10/13   210/247  F5059  55 *no Town Given*    XX   39:31.66 12:44   40:19.01 12:59 
  358    328 Becca Douglas       F  63/69   211/247  F1013  10 Woodstock          CT   39:37.97 12:46   39:47.17 12:49 
  359    295 John Amaral         M   8/10   146/165  M-9     8 Killingly          CT   39:39.75 12:46   39:57.85 12:52 
  360    296 Cameron Seiffert    M   9/10   147/165  M-9     6 Dayville           CT   39:41.21 12:47   39:58.42 12:52 
  361    166 Monica Michaud      F  21/24   212/247  F1929  24 Jewett City        CT   39:58.91 12:53   40:23.53 13:01 
  362    169 Summer Mosley (gp)  F  64/69   213/247  F1013  11 Wauregan           CT   40:07.24 12:55   41:07.69 13:15 
  363    411 Jason Allard        M  22/25   148/165  M3039  36 Woodstock          CT   40:11.50 12:57   40:56.10 13:11 
  364    233 Brian Santos        M  23/25   149/165  M3039  35 N. Grosven.        CT   40:22.72 13:00   40:22.72 13:00 
  365    142 Jason Leandro       M  24/25   150/165  M3039  35 Brooklyn           CT   40:30.62 13:03   40:30.62 13:03 
  366    224 Holly Rulli         F  40/43   214/247  F3039  39 Quinebaug          CT   40:32.24 13:03   43:30.01 14:01 
  367    412 Juliet Allard       F  13/17   215/247  F-9     5 Woodstock          CT   40:44.87 13:07   41:31.08 13:22 
  368    242 Melissa Seiffert    F  50/56   216/247  F4049  42 Dayville           CT   40:56.12 13:11   41:12.86 13:16 
  369     82 Sarah Froehlich     F  13/17   217/247  F1418  17 Woodstock          CT   40:58.40 13:12   40:58.40 13:12 
  370    258 Olivia Stanikmas    F  65/69   218/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   41:04.01 13:14   41:38.22 13:25 
  371    131 Cody Lajoie         M  23/23   151/165  M1418  14 Woodstock          CT   41:06.98 13:15   41:17.47 13:18 
  372    220 Ernest Robitaille   M  29/30   152/165  M4049  43 Danielson          CT   41:24.45 13:20   41:50.88 13:29 
  373    319 Kat Voght           F  11/13   219/247  F5059  52 Dayville           CT   41:30.05 13:22   41:47.06 13:27 
  374    320 Rob Voght           M  17/20   153/165  M5059  51 Dayville           CT   41:30.21 13:22   41:47.50 13:28 
  375    136 James Lapointe      M  18/20   154/165  M5059  55 Thompson           CT   42:05.02 13:33   42:05.02 13:33 
  376     51 MacKenzie Coonan    F  66/69   220/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   42:13.11 13:36   42:42.54 13:45 
  377    343 Zachary Atwood      M  26/27   155/165  M1013  10                         42:14.34 13:36   46:41.17 15:02 
  378    301 Dawn Amaral         F  51/56   221/247  F4049  42 Killingly          CT   42:31.06 13:42   42:48.63 13:47 
  379     72 Hannah Doherty      F  14/17   222/247  F1418  14 Dudley             MA   42:32.97 13:42   43:11.12 13:54 
  380    225 Jaime Rulli         M  25/25   156/165  M3039  39 Quinebaug          CT   42:46.33 13:47   45:45.51 14:44 
  381     71 Allison Doherty     F  15/17   223/247  F1418  16 Dudley             MA   42:57.45 13:50   43:36.20 14:03 
  382    310 Shane Lowell        M  17/17   157/165  M1929  19 Charlton           MA   43:02.36 13:52   43:46.99 14:06 
  383    107 Felicia Hansen      F  52/56   224/247  F4049  49 Danielson          CT   43:38.86 14:03   44:14.09 14:15 
  384    145 Jane Letourneau     F  12/13   225/247  F5059  55 Woodstock          CT   43:40.39 14:04   44:15.85 14:15 
  385    160 Stasia McKinley     F  22/24   226/247  F1929  23 Quinebaug          CT   43:49.66 14:07   44:28.41 14:19 
  386    101 Audrey Griffing     F  13/13   227/247  F5059  55 Charlton City      MA   44:34.80 14:21   44:51.54 14:27 
  387    227 Chelsea Rush        F  16/17   228/247  F1418  14 Woodstock          CT   44:49.46 14:26   45:10.72 14:33 
  388    182 Brenda Orlowski     F  53/56   229/247  F4049  43 Woodstock          CT   45:26.57 14:38   45:37.86 14:42 
  389    180 XXXX XXXXXXX        X  54/56   230/247  XXXXX  XX Woodstock          CT   45:27.50 14:38   45:27.50 14:38 
  390    212 Evan Rhault         M  10/10   158/165  M-9     5 Woodstock          CT   45:45.33 14:44   46:34.53 15:00 
  391    211 Erin Rhault         F  41/43   231/247  F3039  34 Woodstock          CT   45:45.75 14:44   46:34.87 15:00 
  392    216 Bob Rivers          M   9/10   159/165  M60+   77 Leominster         MA   46:12.23 14:53   46:23.54 14:56 
  393     64 Mya Deshaw          F  67/69   232/247  F1013  13 Woodstock          CT   46:13.13 14:53   46:13.13 14:53 
  394    269 Sarah Tavares       F  14/17   233/247  F-9     9 Woodstock          CT   46:46.63 15:04   47:40.65 15:21 
  395    402 Nathan Lafleur      M  27/27   160/165  M1013  10 Dayville           CT   46:46.72 15:04   48:07.74 15:30 
  396    360 Gerry Rivers        M  19/20   161/165  M5059  58 Oxford             MA   47:15.03 15:13   47:22.94 15:16 
  397    357 Leah McFarlin       F  68/69   234/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   47:24.99 15:16   47:57.21 15:27 
  398    100 Christina Gregorzek F  23/24   235/247  F1929  28 Thompson           CT   47:28.82 15:17   51:25.47 16:34 
  399    342 Katie Adwood        F  15/17   236/247  F-9     6 Woodstock          CT   47:33.42 15:19   47:33.42 15:19 
  400    345 Dan Atwood          M  20/20   162/165  M5059  54 Woodstock          CT   47:33.75 15:19   47:33.75 15:19 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  401    254 Brian Solitro       M  30/30   163/165  M4049  48 Woodstock          CT   47:34.37 15:19   48:28.88 15:37 
  402     73 Jennifer Doherty    F  55/56   237/247  F4049  44 Dudley             MA   48:27.18 15:36   49:06.88 15:49 
  403    147 Lisa Liberty        F  42/43   238/247  F3039  36 Thompson           CT   48:27.64 15:36   49:25.78 15:55 
  404     52 Julie Correira      F  17/17   239/247  F1418  17 Woodstock          CT   52:02.02 16:45   52:02.02 16:45 
  405    307 Jennie O'Brien      F  43/43   240/247  F3039  35 Woodstock          CT   52:13.70 16:49   53:48.77 17:20 
  406    155 Debra Marrier       F  56/56   241/247  F4049  44 N. Grosven.        CT   53:26.62 17:13   54:48.21 17:39 
  407     29 Grace Borski        F  69/69   242/247  F1013  11 Woodstock          CT   53:44.35 17:18   53:44.35 17:18 
  408    311 George Lowell       M  10/10   164/165  M60+   75 Charlton           MA   53:52.87 17:21   54:42.18 17:37 
  409    232 Pam Santerre        F  24/24   243/247  F1929  26 N. Grosven.        CT   54:26.44 17:32   55:45.13 17:57 
  410    219 Vincent Rivers      M   3/3    165/165  M0099   ? Oxford             MA   56:59.55 18:21   57:18.75 18:27 
  411    218 Norah Rivers        F  16/17   244/247  F-9     8 N. Andover         MA   58:44.96 18:55   58:45.61 18:55 
  412    217 Keira Rivers        F  17/17   245/247  F-9     5 N. Andover         MA   58:50.56 18:57   58:50.56 18:57 
  413    388 Denise Driscoll     F   6/7    246/247  F60+   68 Dudley             MA   59:58.32 19:19 1:00:57.95 19:38 
  414    228 Jeanne Samples      F   7/7    247/247  F60+   68 Dudley             MA   59:59.03 19:19 1:00:57.95 19:38 
   5/05/2012  1:02PM
                       

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.