Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Haddam Neck 5K Road Race

Haddam Neck, CT USA
9/02/2012 9:30 AM

Weather: 70' Overcast 

Results By: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results

Men: 1st Place Winner : Coley Carden

Women: 1st Place Winner : Kaleigh Roberts


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

             ********* Results in order of gun time **********

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== ================== == 
    1 Coley Carden        M   1/12     1/114  M3039  36   16:43.38  5:23   16:43.44  5:23 Winchester         MA 
    2 Eric Davidson       M   1/33     2/114  M1319  18   17:13.77  5:33   17:14.35  5:33 Haddam             CT 
    3 Matt Geraguty       M   2/33     3/114  M1319  18   17:17.63  5:34   17:17.69  5:34 Haddam             CT 
    4 Brad Overturf       M   1/19     4/114  M4049  45   17:23.07  5:36   17:23.36  5:36 Norwich            CT 
    5 Kenneth Landry      M   1/12     5/114  M2029  23   17:49.23  5:45   17:51.06  5:45 East Hampton       CT 
    6 Daniel Klemonski    M   3/33     6/114  M1319  15   18:12.60  5:52   18:12.66  5:52 East Hampton       CT 
    7 Jake Jendrzejczyk   M   4/33     7/114  M1319  17   18:23.20  5:56   18:23.22  5:56 East Hampton       CT 
    8 Greg Rossolimo      M   2/12     8/114  M3039  31   18:26.03  5:56   18:26.09  5:57 Pomfret            CT 
    9 Matt Benedict       M   5/33     9/114  M1319  17   18:26.48  5:57   18:26.54  5:57 East Hampton       CT 
   10 Seth Tibus          M   6/33    10/114  M1319  17   18:36.21  6:00   18:36.27  6:00 East Hampton       CT 
   11 John Minervino      M   2/19    11/114  M4049  48   18:49.82  6:04   18:49.84  6:04 Higganum           CT 
   12 Jared Daddario      M   7/33    12/114  M1319  17   18:59.69  6:07   18:59.75  6:07 East Hampton       CT 
   13 Garrett Roberts     M   8/33    13/114  M1319  15   19:12.67  6:12   19:12.69  6:12 Middle Haddam      CT 
   14 Wayne Churyk        M   3/19    14/114  M4049  45   19:16.20  6:13   19:16.22  6:13 New Preston        CT 
   15 Kaleigh Roberts     F   1/36     1/92   F1319  16   19:27.20  6:16   19:27.22  6:16 Higganum           CT 
   16 Jacob Gagliastri    M   9/33    15/114  M1319  15   19:43.05  6:21   19:45.55  6:22 East Hampton       CT 
   17 Cameron Gates       M  10/33    16/114  M1319  14   19:52.53  6:24   19:53.36  6:25 East Hampton       CT 
   18 Kevin Radavich      M  11/33    17/114  M1319  14   19:53.86  6:25   19:56.86  6:26 East Haddam        CT 
   19 Benjamin Wilkie     M  12/33    18/114  M1319  19   19:58.12  6:26   19:58.18  6:26 East Hampton       CT 
   20 McKenzie Rae Boyce  F   2/36     2/92   F1319  15   19:58.99  6:26   19:59.05  6:26 East Hampton       CT 
   21 Kyle Levenduski     M   2/12    19/114  M2029  22   20:01.56  6:27   20:03.86  6:28 East Hampton       CT 
   22 Andrew Norton       M  13/33    20/114  M1319  15   20:09.97  6:30   20:12.23  6:31 East Hampton       CT 
   23 Bill Wilkie         M   1/20    21/114  M5059  53   20:12.38  6:31   20:14.54  6:31 East Hampton       CT 
   24 Kyle Randall        M  14/33    22/114  M1319  18   20:16.97  6:32   20:16.99  6:32 East Hampton       CT 
   25 Mackenzie Pias      F   3/36     3/92   F1319  13   20:17.22  6:32   20:17.24  6:32 Higganum           CT 
   26 Nidia Ray           F   1/10     4/92   F2029  26   20:17.33  6:32   20:18.42  6:33 East Hampton       CT 
   27 Addy Danaher        F   1/17     5/92   F3039  32   20:18.83  6:33   20:21.46  6:34 Salem              CT 
   28 Lindsay Stoldt      F   4/36     6/92   F1319  16   20:21.63  6:34   20:21.69  6:34 East Hampton       CT 
   29 David Einsiedel     M  15/33    23/114  M1319  17   20:21.52  6:34   20:23.58  6:34 East Hampton       CT 
   30 Tinkery Bell        F   1/1      7/92   F0099   0   20:30.93  6:37   20:32.97  6:37 Disney World       FL 
   31 David Oakes         M   3/12    24/114  M3039  35   20:23.55  6:34   20:34.79  6:38 Moodus             CT 
   32 Chris Nelson        M   4/19    25/114  M4049  49   20:42.36  6:40   20:43.99  6:41 East Hampton       CT 
   33 Amanda Sekoll       F   5/36     8/92   F1319  16   20:59.20  6:46   21:00.06  6:46 East Hampton       CT 
   34 Ian MacDonald       M  16/33    26/114  M1319  16   20:54.02  6:44   21:02.98  6:47 Haddam Neck        CT 
   35 Nichole Roczniak    F   2/10     9/92   F2029  21   21:01.70  6:47   21:03.17  6:47 East Haddam        CT 
   36 Rob Vivari          M   2/20    27/114  M5059  50   21:02.80  6:47   21:03.66  6:47 Meriden            CT 
   37 Jeff Gates          M   5/19    28/114  M4049  42   21:09.65  6:49   21:11.01  6:50 East Hampton       CT 
   38 Adam Eurbin         M  17/33    29/114  M1319  13   21:11.69  6:50   21:12.80  6:50 Marlborough        CT 
   39 Bill Rondini        M   3/20    30/114  M5059  51   21:15.46  6:51   21:16.99  6:52 Cobalt             CT 
   40 Leonard Heroux III  M   3/12    31/114  M2029  20   21:26.28  6:55   21:27.34  6:55 East Hampton       CT 
   41 Kyle Fischer        M   4/12    32/114  M2029  27   21:27.17  6:55   21:27.85  6:55 Guilford           CT 
   42 Paul Baldini        M   6/19    33/114  M4049  40   21:29.40  6:56   21:29.46  6:56 North Haven        CT 
   43 Zac Jezek           M   5/12    34/114  M2029  28   21:37.15  6:58   21:38.38  6:58 Moodus             CT 
   44 Edward Szkoda       M   4/20    35/114  M5059  50   21:43.65  7:00   21:45.47  7:01 East Hampton       CT 
   45 Frank Fiala         M   5/20    36/114  M5059  52   21:43.99  7:00   21:49.08  7:02 East Haddam        CT 
   46 Dan Baldwin         M  18/33    37/114  M1319  15   21:53.82  7:03   21:56.23  7:04 Southampton        MA 
   47 Dan Wendt           M   6/12    38/114  M2029  22   21:52.48  7:03   21:56.94  7:04 Higganum           CT 
   48 Travis McGarry      M   7/12    39/114  M2029  29   21:52.76  7:03   21:58.08  7:05 Haddam Neck        CT 
   49 Shannon Waslh       F   6/36    10/92   F1319  17   22:01.97  7:06   22:02.83  7:06 Middle Haddam      CT 
   50 Emily Mueller       F   2/17    11/92   F3039  37   21:55.71  7:04   22:04.03  7:07 Moodus             CT 
Place Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== ================== == 
   51 Hannah Albert       F   7/36    12/92   F1319  14   22:09.04  7:08   22:09.06  7:08 Northford          CT 
   52 Daniel Oakes        M   7/19    40/114  M4049  41   22:03.86  7:07   22:16.70  7:11 Killington         VT 
   53 Neil McCarthy       M   4/12    41/114  M3039  35   22:18.70  7:11   22:23.91  7:13 Kensington         CT 
   54 Sydney Georgiades   F   8/36    13/92   F1319  13   22:24.62  7:13   22:26.97  7:14 East Hampton       CT 
   55 Dave Jacobs         M   1/9     42/114  M6069  67   22:34.68  7:17   22:34.74  7:17 Niantic            CT 
   56 Calvin Hollis       M  19/33    43/114  M1319  14   22:31.90  7:16   22:35.18  7:17 East Haddam        CT 
   57 Cole Phillips       M  20/33    44/114  M1319  15   22:36.02  7:17   22:37.25  7:17 East Hampton       CT 
   58 Edward Dodge        M   2/9     45/114  M6069  61   22:37.79  7:18   22:43.50  7:19 Moodus             CT 
   59 Tim Walczak         M   8/12    46/114  M2029  28   22:39.61  7:18   22:46.63  7:20 Middletown         CT 
   60 Jon Ellis           M   5/12    47/114  M3039  36   22:44.82  7:20   22:47.17  7:21 Middletown         CT 
   61 Tom D'Amato         M   6/20    48/114  M5059  51   22:39.92  7:18   22:47.31  7:21 W Hartford         CT 
   62 Diane Ballek        F   1/14    14/92   F5059  50   22:49.51  7:21   22:51.28  7:22 East Haddam        CT 
   63 Stefan Churyk       M   8/19    49/114  M4049  48   22:52.68  7:22   22:54.79  7:23 Haddam Neck        CT 
   64 Brook Garbe-Thompso F   3/17    15/92   F3039  31   22:59.56  7:25   23:06.20  7:27 Portland           CT 
   65 Roger Hill          M   7/20    50/114  M5059  52   23:04.72  7:26   23:07.93  7:27 Salem              CT 
   66 Jon Ricketts        M  21/33    51/114  M1319  17   23:10.54  7:28   23:11.73  7:28 Brevard            NC 
   67 Allison McCormick   F   9/36    16/92   F1319  17   23:11.89  7:29   23:11.91  7:29 Hamden             CT 
   68 Anna Dubiel         F   4/17    17/92   F3039  30   23:10.10  7:28   23:14.00  7:29 Rocky Hill         CT 
   69 Ally Kiley          F  10/36    18/92   F1319  15   23:13.56  7:29   23:14.92  7:29 East Haddam        CT 
   70 Richard Ferguson-Hu M   9/19    52/114  M4049  44   23:21.80  7:32   23:25.73  7:33 W Hartford         CT 
   71 Nat Holmes          M  10/19    53/114  M4049  40   23:28.98  7:34   23:30.96  7:35 Middletown         CT 
   72 Josie Ceulemans     F   2/14    19/92   F5059  51   23:32.83  7:35   23:35.09  7:36 East Haddam        CT 
   73 Jim Mooney          M  11/19    54/114  M4049  49   23:34.44  7:36   23:38.05  7:37 Guilford           CT 
   74 Austin Gudelski     M  22/33    55/114  M1319  14   23:42.61  7:38   23:45.17  7:39 Colchester         CT 
   75 Sebastion Gryka     M  23/33    56/114  M1319  13   23:46.30  7:40   23:55.24  7:42 East Hampton       CT 
   76 Kate Rivard-Lentz   F   1/3     20/92   F-12   12   23:53.59  7:42   23:56.47  7:43 East Hampton       CT 
   77 Mikayla Mooney      F  11/36    21/92   F1319  16   23:58.80  7:44   23:58.82  7:44 Guilford           CT 
   78 Alexandra Piel      F  12/36    22/92   F1319  16   24:00.62  7:44   24:00.64  7:44 Marlborough        CT 
   79 Carl Faust          M   8/20    57/114  M5059  52   24:03.88  7:45   24:08.63  7:47 Haddam             CT 
   80 Mattie Carroll      F  13/36    23/92   F1319  15   24:09.04  7:47   24:09.78  7:47 South Glastonbury  CT 
   81 Adam Peach          M  24/33    58/114  M1319  16   23:59.04  7:44   24:11.76  7:48 Moodus             CT 
   82 Justin Fiala        M  25/33    59/114  M1319  15   23:59.06  7:44   24:11.78  7:48 East Haddam        CT 
   83 Austin Gometz       M  26/33    60/114  M1319  15   23:59.68  7:44   24:11.98  7:48 East Haddam        CT 
   84 Samuel Ballek       M  27/33    61/114  M1319  17   23:59.37  7:44   24:12.06  7:48 East Haddam        CT 
   85 Gregory Gravel      M   6/12    62/114  M3039  38   24:10.32  7:47   24:20.11  7:50 East Hampton       CT 
   86 Keith Godelski      M   7/12    63/114  M3039  37   24:17.26  7:50   24:20.16  7:50 Colchester         CT 
   87 Michael Underwood   M  28/33    64/114  M1319  18   24:18.94  7:50   24:21.57  7:51 East Hampton       CT 
   88 Matthew Mardirosian M  29/33    65/114  M1319  17   24:21.53  7:51   24:27.88  7:53 East Hampton       CT 
   89 Ben Mattheis        M   9/20    66/114  M5059  59   24:23.21  7:51   24:28.33  7:53 Cheshire           CT 
   90 Erin Provost        F  14/36    24/92   F1319  15   24:33.12  7:55   24:34.48  7:55 East Hampton       CT 
   91 Janine Mouland      F  15/36    25/92   F1319  16   24:36.91  7:56   24:36.93  7:56 Rocky Hill         CT 
   92 Tim Savage          M  12/19    67/114  M4049  43   24:51.72  8:01   24:54.30  8:01 East Hampton       CT 
   93 Everest Peacock     F  16/36    26/92   F1319  14   25:07.25  8:06   25:08.61  8:06 East Haddam        CT 
   94 Sarah MacDonald     F   3/10    27/92   F2029  20   25:01.39  8:04   25:10.87  8:07 Haddam Neck        CT 
   95 Carl Fuller         M   3/9     68/114  M6069  69   25:13.10  8:08   25:13.16  8:08 East Haddam        CT 
   96 Laura Nadelmeen Dul F   1/9     28/92   F4049  44   25:25.14  8:11   25:29.52  8:13 East Hampton       CT 
   97 Kate Saunders       F   5/17    29/92   F3039  34   25:24.32  8:11   25:30.10  8:13 Stow               MA 
   98 Taylor Muncy        F  17/36    30/92   F1319  15   25:30.31  8:13   25:31.94  8:14 East Hampton       CT 
   99 Thomas McCormick    M   4/9     69/114  M6069  61   25:28.92  8:13   25:32.07  8:14 Hamden             CT 
  100 Gil Danaher         M   8/12    70/114  M3039  31   25:29.34  8:13   25:36.21  8:15 East Hampton       CT 
Place Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== ================== == 
  101 Darrell Netto       M   5/9     71/114  M6069  60   25:50.54  8:20   25:52.60  8:20 Colchester         CT 
  102 Courtney Fiala      F  18/36    31/92   F1319  16   25:51.40  8:20   25:55.99  8:21 East Haddam        CT 
  103 Megan McLaughlin    F  19/36    32/92   F1319  17   25:56.82  8:22   25:56.84  8:22 Glastonbury        CT 
  104 Christine Cammisa   F  20/36    33/92   F1319  16   25:56.82  8:22   25:58.13  8:22 Middletown         CT 
  105 Jonathan Foltz      M  10/20    72/114  M5059  51   25:51.38  8:20   26:02.88  8:24 Wilton             CT 
  106 Li Kang             M   9/12    73/114  M3039  35   26:00.87  8:23   26:09.38  8:26 Rocky Hill         CT 
  107 Paul Provost        M  13/19    74/114  M4049  46   26:09.37  8:26   26:14.59  8:27 East Hampton       CT 
  108 Ken Wendt           M  11/20    75/114  M5059  57   26:29.54  8:32   26:33.39  8:33 Higganum           CT 
  109 Robert Norton Jr    M  12/20    76/114  M5059  51   26:23.60  8:30   26:36.24  8:34 Higganum           CT 
  110 Guy Pulino          M   6/9     77/114  M6069  67   26:37.97  8:35   26:40.23  8:36 Moodus             CT 
  111 Hannah Einsiedel    F  21/36    34/92   F1319  15   26:36.93  8:34   26:40.81  8:36 East Hampton       CT 
  112 Charlene Chiaravall F   6/17    35/92   F3039  35   26:37.44  8:35   26:41.07  8:36 East Hampton       CT 
  113 Adam Stachowiak     M  10/12    78/114  M3039  33   26:39.35  8:35   26:45.20  8:37 Windham            CT 
  114 Morgan Begin        F   4/10    36/92   F2029  20   26:42.20  8:36   26:46.26  8:37 East Hampton       CT 
  115 Madison Roberts     F  22/36    37/92   F1319  13   26:46.95  8:38   26:50.53  8:39 Middle Haddam      CT 
  116 Tim Quackenbush     M  13/20    79/114  M5059  54   26:46.99  8:38   26:51.93  8:39 East Hampton       CT 
  117 Tony Cekovsky       M   9/12    80/114  M2029  29   26:54.19  8:40   26:57.69  8:41 East Hampton       CT 
  118 Samantha Terry      F  23/36    38/92   F1319  15   26:57.65  8:41   27:02.65  8:43 East Hampton       CT 
  119 Max Nadelman        M  30/33    81/114  M1319  15   27:05.43  8:44   27:09.86  8:45 East Hampton       CT 
  120 Margie Wilson       M  14/20    82/114  M5059  51   27:03.11  8:43   27:11.09  8:45 East Hampton       CT 
  121 Daniel Einsiedel    M  31/33    83/114  M1319  13   27:13.95  8:46   27:16.99  8:47 East Hampton       CT 
  122 Sarah Rota          F   7/17    39/92   F3039  30   27:30.47  8:52   27:38.25  8:54 Portland           CT 
  123 Alyssa Mercaldi     F  24/36    40/92   F1319  14   27:36.56  8:54   27:38.34  8:54 East Hampton       CT 
  124 Michael Nicdetti    M  10/12    84/114  M2029  28   27:29.87  8:52   27:39.85  8:55 Madison            CT 
  125 Richard Kreger      M  11/12    85/114  M3039  38   27:49.41  8:58   27:56.49  9:00 Weston             CT 
  126 Nicole Palazzo      F   5/10    41/92   F2029  21   27:47.15  8:57   27:58.65  9:01 Rocky Hill         CT 
  127 Madison Savage      F  25/36    42/92   F1319  16   27:56.25  9:00   27:59.15  9:01 East Hampton       CT 
  128 Sue Dennis          F   8/17    43/92   F3039  37   27:55.05  9:00   27:59.25  9:01 Colchester         CT 
  129 Chuck Swidorsky     M  14/19    86/114  M4049  43   27:55.51  9:00   28:04.21  9:03 Plainville         CT 
  130 Kelly Stoldt        F  26/36    44/92   F1319  15   28:04.52  9:03   28:07.09  9:04 East Hampton       CT 
  131 Stacey Schad        F   6/10    45/92   F2029  27   28:02.48  9:02   28:10.06  9:04 Middletown         CT 
  132 Adam Brown          M  12/12    87/114  M3039  31   28:03.30  9:02   28:14.00  9:06 Bronx              NY 
  133 Marianna Wikarska   F   9/17    46/92   F3039  37   28:15.72  9:06   28:21.86  9:08 East Hampton       CT 
  134 Ted Phillips        M   1/4     88/114  M70+   71   28:21.12  9:08   28:23.79  9:09 Niantic            CT 
  135 Justin Brady        M  32/33    89/114  M1319  14   28:36.63  9:13   28:41.14  9:14 East Hampton       CT 
  136 Brian Randall       M  15/19    90/114  M4049  45   28:37.20  9:13   28:45.89  9:16 East Hampton       CT 
  137 Elizabeth Barber    F  27/36    47/92   F1319  16   28:43.11  9:15   28:46.76  9:16 East Hampton       CT 
  138 Catherine Wendt     F   3/14    48/92   F5059  54   28:46.99  9:16   28:51.36  9:18 Higganum           CT 
  139 Christine Witkowski F   2/9     49/92   F4049  42   28:38.24  9:14   28:51.75  9:18 Lebanon            CT 
  140 Nick Rivard-Lentz   M   1/5     91/114  M-12    8   28:51.95  9:18   28:57.77  9:20 East Hampton       CT 
  141 Delaney Savage      F  28/36    50/92   F1319  14   28:57.27  9:20   29:00.50  9:21 East Hampton       CT 
  142 Bill Johns          M   2/4     92/114  M70+   70   28:59.76  9:20   29:06.73  9:23 Venice             FL 
  143 Nancy Kalinowski    F   4/14    51/92   F5059  55   28:58.31  9:20   29:08.67  9:23 Portland           CT 
  144 Patricia Phillips   F   1/2     52/92   F6069  65   29:06.88  9:23   29:09.56  9:24 Niantic            CT 
  145 Kitty Montano       F   2/2     53/92   F6069  65   29:09.56  9:24   29:17.54  9:26 Moodus             CT 
  146 Mary Robbenhaar-Fre F   5/14    54/92   F5059  54   29:04.97  9:22   29:19.05  9:27 Killingworth       CT 
  147 Al Witkowski        M  16/19    93/114  M4049  47   29:14.71  9:25   29:27.68  9:29 Lebanon            CT 
  148 Alex Rivard-Lentz   M   2/5     94/114  M-12    6   29:21.25  9:27   29:29.41  9:30 East Hampton       CT 
  149 Joe Ochterski       M  17/19    95/114  M4049  47   29:20.78  9:27   29:32.02  9:31 Middlefield        CT 
  150 Steve Mele          M  15/20    96/114  M5059  58   29:25.39  9:29   29:34.10  9:32 North Haven        CT 
Place Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== ================== == 
  151 Suzanne Mazzotta    F   3/9     55/92   F4049  48   29:33.32  9:31   29:37.78  9:33 Haddam             CT 
  152 Brianne Annino      F   7/10    56/92   F2029  21   29:35.45  9:32   29:42.76  9:34 East Hampton       CT 
  153 Richard Zbrozek     M   7/9     97/114  M6069  65   29:47.35  9:36   29:49.09  9:36 Berlin             CT 
  154 Tiffany Brown       F  10/17    57/92   F3039  30   29:38.28  9:33   29:49.24  9:36 Bronx              NY 
  155 Poppy Brewsta       F   8/10    58/92   F2029  29   29:43.92  9:35   29:50.29  9:37 Philadelphia       PA 
  156 Raymond Palmer      M  11/12    98/114  M2029  22   29:44.30  9:35   29:55.93  9:39 Monroe             CT 
  157 Lorraine Yu         F   6/14    59/92   F5059  59   30:08.09  9:42   30:14.13  9:44 Haddam Neck        CT 
  158 Gretchen Gregg      F   7/14    60/92   F5059  51   30:11.63  9:44   30:18.03  9:46 Haddam Neck        CT 
  159 Samantha Holmes     F   4/9     61/92   F4049  42   30:17.33  9:45   30:23.55  9:47 Weston             CT 
  160 Daniel Hernandez    M  12/12    99/114  M2029  25   30:13.31  9:44   30:24.30  9:48 Newington          CT 
  161 Naomi Davidson      F   8/14    62/92   F5059  52   30:16.18  9:45   30:26.11  9:48 Lebanon            CT 
  162 Matthew Candler     M   3/5    100/114  M-12    9   30:24.78  9:48   30:28.33  9:49 Norwich            CT 
  163 Shannon Owens       F   9/10    63/92   F2029  29   30:18.11  9:46   30:28.79  9:49 Moodus             CT 
  164 Genevieve Denavtt   F  29/36    64/92   F1319  15   30:30.02  9:50   30:30.04  9:50 Middletown         CT 
  165 Alice Ochterski     F  30/36    65/92   F1319  16   30:28.52  9:49   30:30.11  9:50 Middlefield        CT 
  166 Ehren Meisinger     M  33/33   101/114  M1319  14   30:28.78  9:49   30:32.87  9:50 East Hampton       CT 
  167 Dawn Pagan          F  11/17    66/92   F3039  32   30:22.73  9:47   30:32.97  9:50 Colchester         CT 
  168 Jordan Schuler      F  31/36    67/92   F1319  16   30:33.28  9:51   30:36.25  9:52 East Hampton       CT 
  169 Karen Terry         F   5/9     68/92   F4049  43   30:37.76  9:52   30:43.02  9:54 East Hampton       CT 
  170 Kate Jones          F  12/17    69/92   F3039  30   30:38.13  9:52   30:45.04  9:54 East Hampton       CT 
  171 Kathleen Donnelly   F  13/17    70/92   F3039  36   30:55.85  9:58   31:03.74 10:00 East Hampton       CT 
  172 Melissa Cappitella  F  32/36    71/92   F1319  16   31:14.91 10:04   31:19.42 10:05 East Haddam        CT 
  173 Rebecca Pease       F  33/36    72/92   F1319  17   31:15.21 10:04   31:19.72 10:06 East Haddam        CT 
  174 Finn Joyce          M   4/5    102/114  M-12   10   31:12.88 10:03   31:25.50 10:07 Fairfield          CT 
  175 Bruce Grisafe       M  16/20   103/114  M5059  58   31:30.68 10:09   31:35.11 10:10 Salem              CT 
  176 Isabel Foltz        F   9/14    73/92   F5059  52   31:29.89 10:09   31:41.39 10:12 Wilton             CT 
  177 Jennifer Stachowiak F  14/17    74/92   F3039  31   31:41.22 10:12   31:47.70 10:15 Windham            CT 
  178 Russ Oakes          M  18/19   104/114  M4049  45   31:35.30 10:11   31:48.63 10:15 Waldron            AR 
  179 Libby Baldwin       F  10/14    75/92   F5059  53   31:51.55 10:16   32:01.63 10:19 Southampton        MA 
  180 Maggie Joyce        F   6/9     76/92   F4049  43   32:00.91 10:19   32:13.34 10:23 Fairfield          CT 
  181 Ally Szkoda         F  34/36    77/92   F1319  15   32:18.64 10:24   32:22.62 10:26 East Hampton       CT 
  182 Ted Hintz Jr.       M  19/19   105/114  M4049  42   33:23.09 10:45   33:28.77 10:47 Middle Haddam      CT 
  183 Nick Danaher        M   5/5    106/114  M-12   10   33:23.27 10:45   33:28.95 10:47 East Hampton       CT 
  184 Makaila Cerrone     F  35/36    78/92   F1319  15   33:40.62 10:51   33:43.83 10:52 East Hampton       CT 
  185 Karen Lee           F   7/9     79/92   F4049  40   33:57.14 10:56   34:03.21 10:58 Cobalt             CT 
  186 Gary Matthews       M   3/4    107/114  M70+   76   34:11.48 11:01   34:17.17 11:03 Haddam             CT 
  187 Laura McCarthy      F  15/17    80/92   F3039  32   34:11.15 11:01   34:24.99 11:05 Kensington         CT 
  188 James Fretz         M  17/20   108/114  M5059  59   34:11.63 11:01   34:25.68 11:05 Killingworth       CT 
  189 Haley Rivard-Lentz  F  36/36    81/92   F1319  15   34:29.10 11:06   34:37.09 11:09 East Hampton       CT 
  190 Denise Scranton     F  11/14    82/92   F5059  59   34:30.65 11:07   34:37.89 11:09 Middle Haddam      CT 
  191 Melanie Champion    F  12/14    83/92   F5059  54   34:29.42 11:07   34:38.84 11:10 Middletown         CT 
  192 John Parker         M  18/20   109/114  M5059  55   34:31.48 11:07   34:39.27 11:10 Middletown         CT 
  193 Melanie Carden      F  16/17    84/92   F3039  37   34:35.85 11:09   34:45.59 11:12 Winchester         MA 
  194 Richard Knudsen     M   8/9    110/114  M6069  60   35:58.63 11:35   36:07.21 11:38 Middletown         CT 
  195 Rebecca Whiting     F  17/17    85/92   F3039  32   36:12.66 11:40   36:20.58 11:42 Windham            CT 
  196 Cecelia Grisafe     F  13/14    86/92   F5059  56   36:15.56 11:41   36:27.67 11:45 Salem              CT 
  197 Connie Dumond       F  14/14    87/92   F5059  53   36:25.20 11:44   36:39.74 11:49 Colchester         CT 
  198 Emily Yuille        F  10/10    88/92   F2029  25   36:34.43 11:47   36:44.86 11:50 Newington          CT 
  199 James Yuille        M  19/20   111/114  M5059  54   36:37.55 11:48   36:48.96 11:51 Haddam Neck        CT 
  200 Michelle Daddario   F   8/9     89/92   F4049  45   37:07.08 11:57   37:17.70 12:01 East Hampton       CT 
Place Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  City               St 
===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== ================== == 
  201 Ed Snyder           M   9/9    112/114  M6069  61   37:25.73 12:03   37:34.92 12:06 Wallingford        CT 
  202 Gary Baldwin        M  20/20   113/114  M5059  58   41:30.90 13:22   41:41.01 13:25 Southampton        MA 
  203 John Olson          M   4/4    114/114  M70+   81   46:36.84 15:01   46:52.58 15:06 Bristol            CT 
  204 Sophia Levy         F   2/3     90/92   F-12    9   48:41.21 15:41   48:48.79 15:43 Middle Haddam      CT 
  205 Ronan Levy          F   3/3     91/92   F-12   11   48:47.27 15:43   48:54.51 15:45 Middle Haddam      CT 
  206 Michelle Levy       F   9/9     92/92   F4049  46   48:47.17 15:43   48:54.56 15:45 Middle Haddam      CT                      

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.