Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Gulf Beach Half Marathon

Milford, CT USA
9/15/2012 8:15 AM

Weather: 64' Overcast & windy 

Results By: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results

Men: 1st Place Winner : Matthew James

Women: 1st Place Winner : Suzanne Chaves


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Official Half Marathon Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
    1 H     175 Matthew James       1:21:43.47 1:21:43.87  6:15 M   1/32   M2029   1/180   26 Kensington         CT 
    2 H     344 Patrick Stumbras    1:21:49.90 1:21:50.30  6:15 M   1/32   M5059   2/180   55 New York           NY 
    3 H     477 Joe Swift           1:22:40.29 1:22:40.69  6:19 M   1/65   M3039   3/180   35 Fairfield          CT 
    4 H     393 Kevin Woodin        1:23:14.51 1:23:14.91  6:22 M   2/65   M3039   4/180   33 West Haven         CT 
    5 H     114 David Feinstein     1:26:54.12 1:26:54.52  6:39 M   3/65   M3039   5/180   38 Scarsdale          NY 
    6 H     282 Ken Pacileo         1:28:20.51 1:28:23.25  6:45 M   2/32   M5059   6/180   50 Burlington         CT 
    7 H     479 Nathaniel Gebhard   1:28:40.10 1:28:41.22  6:47 M   2/32   M2029   7/180   29 Brooklyn           NY 
    8 H     135 Aldrich Gamboa      1:28:59.23 1:28:59.63  6:48 M   3/32   M2029   8/180   29 Bridgewater        NJ 
    9 H      59 Suzanne Chaves      1:29:00.64 1:29:01.04  6:48 F   1/95   F3039   1/266   30 Danvers            MA 
   10 H     144 Allison Glasband    1:29:33.10 1:29:33.50  6:51 F   2/95   F3039   2/266   34 Darien             CT 
   11 H     469 Simon Edgett        1:29:32.56 1:29:35.35  6:51 M   4/65   M3039   9/180   36 Milford            CT 
   12 H     174 Jeff Jakobsen       1:29:42.31 1:29:44.57  6:52 M   5/65   M3039  10/180   37 Torrington         CT 
   13 H     458 Dennis Robbins      1:30:53.85 1:30:55.40  6:57 M   3/32   M5059  11/180   53 Windsor            CT 
   14 H     208 Alexander Kubacki   1:33:49.37 1:33:53.42  7:11 M   1/40   M4049  12/180   45 Longmeadow         MA 
   15 H     357 Jorid Topi          1:34:01.88 1:34:02.28  7:11 M   4/32   M2029  13/180   28 Milford            CT 
   16 H     269 Lucas Northern      1:34:02.30 1:34:04.54  7:11 M   5/32   M2029  14/180   24 Hamden             CT 
   17 H     177 Barry Janay         1:34:04.71 1:34:06.52  7:12 M   6/65   M3039  15/180   34 Scarsdale          NY 
   18 H     437 David Butler        1:34:11.36 1:34:11.76  7:12 M   2/40   M4049  16/180   44 North Haven        CT 
   19 H     121 Jake Fisher         1:34:13.55 1:34:18.26  7:12 M   7/65   M3039  17/180   38 Kensington         CT 
   20 H     199 Shawna Kohl         1:34:21.42 1:34:25.06  7:13 F   1/57   F4049   3/266   40 West Hartford      CT 
   21 H     244 Shea McKillop       1:34:27.00 1:34:32.55  7:14 M   6/32   M2029  18/180   23 New York           NY 
   22 H     390 Erika Wisniewski    1:34:46.28 1:34:50.59  7:15 F   3/95   F3039   4/266   38 Farmington         CT 
   23 H     329 Ron Sieracki        1:34:49.55 1:34:54.77  7:15 M   4/32   M5059  19/180   54 Woodbury           CT 
   24 H     487 Gary Dubois         1:35:05.72 1:35:08.93  7:16 M   5/32   M5059  20/180   55 Milford            CT 
   25 H     207 Wendy Ku            1:35:09.77 1:35:13.88  7:17 F   4/95   F3039   5/266   32 Farmington         CT 
   26 H     137 Shawn Garbien       1:35:47.11 1:35:48.90  7:19 M   8/65   M3039  21/180   35 Port Washington    NY 
   27 H     184 Peter Kelly         1:35:50.73 1:35:52.90  7:20 M   7/32   M2029  22/180   25 Garden City        NY 
   28 H     106 Christopher Eckett  1:37:05.46 1:37:10.71  7:26 M   3/40   M4049  23/180   40 New Britain        CT 
   29 H     457 Kevin Klett         1:37:30.96 1:37:31.36  7:27 M   9/65   M3039  24/180   33 Maple Hill         CT 
   30 H      28 Jennifer Barrett    1:37:41.32 1:37:41.72  7:28 F   5/95   F3039   6/266   38 Amston             CT 
   31 H     142 Jorge Giannattasio  1:38:43.48 1:38:43.88  7:33 M   4/40   M4049  25/180   45 Ridgefield         CT 
   32 H      54 Jason Carr          1:38:53.01 1:39:01.94  7:34 M  10/65   M3039  26/180   36 Prospect           CT 
   33 H     317 Racine Schuring     1:39:07.56 1:39:12.93  7:35 F   1/83   F2029   7/266   23 Stratford          CT 
   34 H     272 Kristina O'Brien    1:39:20.73 1:39:24.97  7:36 F   6/95   F3039   8/266   32 Enfield            CT 
   35 H     463 Greg Tutolo         1:39:33.69 1:39:34.09  7:37 M   8/32   M2029  27/180   25 Ellington          CT 
   36 H     143 Ken Giuntoli        1:39:31.82 1:39:34.45  7:37 M   5/40   M4049  28/180   45 Milford            CT 
   37 H     192 Shane Kindley       1:39:32.14 1:39:53.05  7:38 M  11/65   M3039  29/180   30 New Haven          CT 
   38 H     123 Robert Flodquist    1:39:54.09 1:40:02.21  7:39 M   6/32   M5059  30/180   52 Terryville         CT 
   39 H     149 Carlos Guzman       1:39:51.94 1:40:08.88  7:39 F   2/83   F2029   9/266   26 Norwalk            CT 
   40 H     445 Andrew Campbell     1:40:11.79 1:40:16.76  7:40 M   6/40   M4049  31/180   47 Branford           CT 
   41 H     382 Michael Welz        1:40:18.61 1:40:22.90  7:40 M   7/40   M4049  32/180   42 West Hartford      CT 
   42 H     102 Christopher Dubuque 1:40:22.03 1:40:28.37  7:41 M  12/65   M3039  33/180   34 New Haven          CT 
   43 H     259 Justin Morley       1:40:32.33 1:40:42.93  7:42 M   7/32   M5059  34/180   51 Middlebury         CT 
   44 H     312 Bradley Sanchez     1:40:50.38 1:40:52.71  7:43 M   8/32   M5059  35/180   51 Milford            CT 
   45 H     330 Alex Silverman      1:41:01.59 1:41:03.81  7:43 M   1/10   M6069  36/180   67 Northampton        MA 
   46 H     153 Richard Harris      1:41:01.98 1:41:21.29  7:45 M  13/65   M3039  37/180   35 Trumbull           CT 
   47 H     261 Aileen Murphy       1:41:33.07 1:41:45.20  7:47 F   3/83   F2029  10/266   28 New Fairfield      CT 
   48 H     110 Tom Fatone          1:41:44.42 1:41:46.43  7:47 M   8/40   M4049  38/180   43 Shelton            CT 
   49 H     169 Erin Imarisio       1:41:57.13 1:42:00.34  7:48 F   7/95   F3039  11/266   30 New York           NY 
   50 H       6 Brittany Albright   1:41:59.52 1:42:01.36  7:48 F   4/83   F2029  12/266   20 Seymour            CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
   51 H     461 Tracy Wright        1:42:01.65 1:42:03.02  7:48 F   2/57   F4049  13/266   47 Monroe             CT 
   52 H     441 Carolyn Telker      1:42:01.61 1:42:10.03  7:48 F   5/83   F2029  14/266   26 Bridgeport         CT 
   53 H     489 Dent Pray           1:42:18.99 1:42:22.90  7:49 M  14/65   M3039  39/180   36 Burlington         CT 
   54 H     332 Jack Sirotnik       1:42:19.01 1:42:24.48  7:50 M   9/32   M5059  40/180   58 Milford            CT 
   55 H     242 Cara McGowan        1:42:35.33 1:42:40.05  7:51 F   8/95   F3039  15/266   36 West Hartford      CT 
   56 H     365 David Van Der Beek  1:42:33.16 1:42:47.64  7:51 M   2/10   M6069  41/180   62 Trumbull           CT 
   57 H     120 Charles Fisher      1:42:57.13 1:43:02.75  7:52 M  15/65   M3039  42/180   39 Fairfield          CT 
   58 H     103 Scott Duckworth     1:42:58.22 1:43:05.12  7:53 M   9/40   M4049  43/180   46 Monroe             CT 
   59 H     105 Joseph Duguay       1:43:04.20 1:43:12.04  7:53 M  16/65   M3039  44/180   37 Milford            CT 
   60 H     346 Alex Suzuki         1:43:15.35 1:43:17.44  7:54 M   9/32   M2029  45/180   28 Stamford           CT 
   61 H     434 Jeremy Grant        1:43:31.31 1:43:33.90  7:55 M  17/65   M3039  46/180   30 Milford            CT 
   62 H      71 Scott Cooney        1:43:47.83 1:43:52.74  7:56 M  10/40   M4049  47/180   49 Roxbury            CT 
   63 H     471 Danielle Naclero    1:43:51.82 1:43:55.82  7:57 F   6/83   F2029  16/266   29 North Haven        CT 
   64 H     226 Kevin Mahon         1:43:52.46 1:43:59.30  7:57 M  18/65   M3039  48/180   39 Milford            CT 
   65 H     328 Jeanne Siddell-Stre 1:43:56.96 1:43:59.52  7:57 F   9/95   F3039  17/266   36 Darien             CT 
   66 H     383 Jay White           1:44:00.73 1:44:06.49  7:57 F   3/57   F4049  18/266   42 Kent               CT 
   67 H      49 Robert Capalbo      1:44:03.39 1:44:06.93  7:57 M  11/40   M4049  49/180   42 Fairfield          CT 
   68 H     412 Michael Leitch      1:44:03.06 1:44:14.04  7:58 M  12/40   M4049  50/180   47 Stratford          CT 
   69 H     112 Alfred Febbriello   1:44:24.03 1:44:28.49  7:59 M  13/40   M4049  51/180   43 Wallingford        CT 
   70 H     431 John Tighe          1:44:39.21 1:44:42.68  8:00 M  10/32   M5059  52/180   56 Milford            CT 
   71 H     580 Heather Hastings    1:44:32.90 1:44:45.48  8:00 F  10/95   F3039  19/266   30 Avon               CT 
   72 H     315 Jeffrey Sbrega      1:44:26.45 1:44:47.57  8:00 M  19/65   M3039  53/180   30 Shelton            CT 
   73 H     239 Kyle McClintock     1:44:47.41 1:44:59.74  8:01 F  11/95   F3039  20/266   31 New Haven          CT 
   74 H     257 Mark Montanaro      1:45:11.83 1:45:14.48  8:03 M  20/65   M3039  54/180   35 Weston             CT 
   75 H      34 Christine Betzing   1:45:22.98 1:45:26.28  8:03 F  12/95   F3039  21/266   30 New York           NY 
   76 H      35 Lauren Betzing      1:45:22.91 1:45:26.44  8:03 F   7/83   F2029  22/266   27 New Haven          CT 
   77 H     145 Tory Gordon         1:45:35.48 1:45:37.11  8:04 F   8/83   F2029  23/266   21 Lambertville       NJ 
   78 H     243 James McHugh        1:45:28.50 1:45:39.00  8:04 M  14/40   M4049  55/180   46 Madison            CT 
   79 H     480 Rob Fryer           1:45:44.66 1:45:55.92  8:06 M   3/10   M6069  56/180   65 Norwalk            CT 
   80 H      80 Jeffrey Daley       1:45:54.60 1:45:59.52  8:06 M  10/32   M2029  57/180   23 Bridgeport         CT 
   81 H     116 Linda Fijol         1:46:06.23 1:46:09.50  8:07 F  13/95   F3039  24/266   38 Hadley             MA 
   82 H     224 Tom Lynch           1:46:07.93 1:46:12.01  8:07 M  15/40   M4049  58/180   47 Natick             MA 
   83 H     358 Keith Tottenham     1:46:20.03 1:46:36.10  8:09 M  21/65   M3039  59/180   39 Framingham         MA 
   84 H     296 Egil Quam           1:46:58.44 1:47:03.87  8:11 M  11/32   M2029  60/180   27 Trumbull           CT 
   85 H     429 Amanda Tighe        1:47:22.46 1:47:25.37  8:13 F   9/83   F2029  25/266   26 Milford            CT 
   86 H     283 Lauren Parry        1:47:06.67 1:47:26.97  8:13 F  10/83   F2029  26/266   26 Riverside          CT 
   87 H     138 Terry Garrison      1:47:19.16 1:47:32.83  8:13 M  22/65   M3039  61/180   31 Milford            CT 
   88 H     462 David Wright        1:47:38.04 1:47:39.94  8:14 M  16/40   M4049  62/180   48 Monroe             CT 
   89 H      11 Jamar Arbelo        1:47:29.14 1:47:44.66  8:14 M  23/65   M3039  63/180   34 Norwalk            CT 
   90 H     160 Kirsten Hjort       1:47:49.17 1:48:00.62  8:15 F  11/83   F2029  27/266   24 Milford            CT 
   91 H     362 Jeff Umbreit        1:47:17.64 1:48:06.07  8:16 M  11/32   M5059  64/180   53 Wilkes-Barre       PA 
   92 H     306 Lindsey Rosecrans   1:48:16.48 1:48:25.32  8:17 F  12/83   F2029  28/266   25 Niskayuna          NY 
   93 H      60 Jill Chmielewski    1:48:33.50 1:48:35.59  8:18 F  14/95   F3039  29/266   36 Milford            CT 
   94 H     280 Michelle Onofrio    1:48:37.20 1:48:39.36  8:18 F  13/83   F2029  30/266   23 Bridgeport         CT 
   95 H     353 Wayne Theriault     1:48:36.52 1:48:41.86  8:18 M   4/10   M6069  65/180   64 Milford            CT 
   96 H     421 Jill Kalinowski     1:48:40.47 1:48:49.53  8:19 F  15/95   F3039  31/266   33 Milford            CT 
   97 H     249 Jerry Meshell       1:48:43.91 1:48:51.49  8:19 M  12/32   M5059  66/180   57 Orange             CT 
   98 H     371 Janet Voelpert      1:48:52.74 1:48:58.84  8:20 F   1/3    F6069  32/266   65 Shelton            CT 
   99 H     417 Robert Wilkinson    1:49:14.50 1:49:22.52  8:21 M  24/65   M3039  67/180   34 Niantic            CT 
  100 H     139 Anna Garsten        1:49:11.32 1:49:26.77  8:22 F  16/95   F3039  33/266   39 North Haven        CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  101 H     225 Kathleen Mahon      1:49:22.18 1:49:28.97  8:22 F  17/95   F3039  34/266   35 Milford            CT 
  102 H     349 Matt Szefc          1:49:15.75 1:49:31.04  8:22 M  17/40   M4049  68/180   41 Branford           CT 
  103 H     436 Frank Forte         1:49:45.70 1:49:50.31  8:24 M  13/32   M5059  69/180   53 Milford            CT 
  104 H     279 Colleen O'Neill     1:49:45.87 1:49:55.37  8:24 F  14/83   F2029  35/266   26 Milford            CT 
  105 H     447 Linda Cordona       1:50:06.69 1:50:12.08  8:25 F   4/57   F4049  36/266   47 Hamden             CT 
  106 H     270 Annelise Norton     1:50:04.98 1:50:15.42  8:25 F  18/95   F3039  37/266   33 Danbury            CT 
  107 H      98 Ed Dodge            1:50:10.91 1:50:17.25  8:26 M   5/10   M6069  70/180   61 Moodus             CT 
  108 H      72 John Copple         1:50:22.70 1:50:36.55  8:27 M  12/32   M2029  71/180   26 Bridgeport         CT 
  109 H     464 Carlos Baldoz       1:50:32.25 1:50:40.49  8:27 M  14/32   M5059  72/180   51 Stamford           CT 
  110 H     125 Gregory Francis     1:50:34.11 1:50:41.49  8:27 M  18/40   M4049  73/180   48 Ponce Inlet        FL 
  111 H     444 Gina Zuk            1:50:37.46 1:50:45.75  8:28 F   5/57   F4049  38/266   44 Monroe             CT 
  112 H     322 Anne Seymour        1:50:41.22 1:50:46.61  8:28 F   6/57   F4049  39/266   41 Roxbury            CT 
  113 H       3 Kerri Ahern         1:50:42.29 1:50:47.65  8:28 F  19/95   F3039  40/266   37 New Fairfield      CT 
  114 H     248 Brian Meshell       1:50:39.79 1:50:48.34  8:28 M  13/32   M2029  74/180   25 Orange             CT 
  115 H     309 Julie-Anne Ryan     1:50:37.80 1:50:55.64  8:29 F   7/57   F4049  41/266   47 Shrewsbury         MA 
  116 H     381 Karen Wells         1:50:38.84 1:50:56.48  8:29 F   1/25   F5059  42/266   50 Shrewsbury         MA 
  117 H     478 Jessica Bonthius    1:50:50.99 1:50:56.98  8:29 F  15/83   F2029  43/266   28 New Haven          CT 
  118 H     238 James McClain       1:50:43.16 1:50:57.24  8:29 M  14/32   M2029  75/180   26 Gales Ferry        CT 
  119 H       9 George Andriotis    1:51:00.57 1:51:00.57  8:29 M  25/65   M3039  76/180   39 Bridgeport         CT 
  120 H     333 Gary Smith          1:51:02.80 1:51:16.68  8:30 M  26/65   M3039  77/180   32 Southington        CT 
  121 H     325 Peter Shiue         1:51:37.00 1:51:49.75  8:33 M  19/40   M4049  78/180   42 Wilton             CT 
  122 H     481 Caitlin Mendez      1:51:48.73 1:51:59.23  8:33 F  16/83   F2029  44/266   24 Bridgeport         CT 
  123 H     364 Karlie Urbaniak     1:51:44.75 1:52:00.62  8:34 F  17/83   F2029  45/266   25 Stamford           CT 
  124 H      83 Deborah Day         1:52:01.12 1:52:04.98  8:34 F   8/57   F4049  46/266   45 Cheshire           CT 
  125 H     342 Sharron Steere      1:51:54.28 1:52:07.54  8:34 F   2/25   F5059  47/266   50 Trumbull           CT 
  126 H      58 Christopher Charres 1:51:59.34 1:52:09.94  8:34 M  15/32   M2029  79/180   27 Bridgeport         CT 
  127 H     124 Maureen Fonseca     1:52:04.28 1:52:12.51  8:34 F   3/25   F5059  48/266   57 Dobbs Ferry        NY 
  128 H     108 Jodi Fairbanks      1:52:17.12 1:52:21.93  8:35 F  18/83   F2029  49/266   24 Chicopee           MA 
  129 H     373 Charles Voss        1:52:11.37 1:52:30.68  8:36 M  27/65   M3039  80/180   38 Shelton            CT 
  130 H     392 Maureen Wood        1:52:23.05 1:52:32.65  8:36 F  19/83   F2029  50/266   29 Hartford           CT 
  131 H     415 Melissa Welby       1:53:04.05 1:53:07.79  8:39 F   9/57   F4049  51/266   42 Milford            CT 
  132 H     170 Katy Ingulli        1:53:11.00 1:53:14.13  8:39 F  20/95   F3039  52/266   39 Darien             CT 
  133 H      94 Mary Desantis       1:53:13.81 1:53:16.00  8:39 F  20/83   F2029  53/266   23 Stamford           CT 
  134 H      99 Fredrick Dombrowski 1:53:10.64 1:53:16.90  8:39 M  28/65   M3039  81/180   34 Milford            CT 
  135 H      38 Joy Blizzard        1:53:13.78 1:53:18.52  8:39 F  21/83   F2029  54/266   27 Milford            CT 
  136 H      36 Laura Bienashski    1:53:22.25 1:53:24.96  8:40 F  22/83   F2029  55/266   23 Monroe             CT 
  137 H     416 Magda Zmuda         1:53:27.94 1:53:36.79  8:41 F  21/95   F3039  56/266   32 Shelton            CT 
  138 H     185 Chrisy Kendrick     1:53:26.20 1:53:40.01  8:41 F  22/95   F3039  57/266   30 New Haven          CT 
  139 H     303 Travis Rohring      1:53:43.98 1:53:59.06  8:43 M  16/32   M2029  82/180   29 Stamford           CT 
  140 H      76 Megan Cross         1:53:56.23 1:54:03.60  8:43 F  23/83   F2029  58/266   23 Hockessin          DE 
  141 H     399 James Zarro         1:53:54.50 1:54:08.04  8:43 M  29/65   M3039  83/180   33 Seymour            CT 
  142 H      52 Keith Cargan        1:54:01.43 1:54:10.79  8:43 M  30/65   M3039  84/180   36 North Haven        CT 
  143 H     302 Nick Rini           1:54:08.50 1:54:15.73  8:44 M  20/40   M4049  85/180   44 Milford            CT 
  144 H     426 Nicholas Pekar      1:54:15.58 1:54:22.49  8:44 M  31/65   M3039  86/180   38 Stratford          CT 
  145 H      10 Christina Anstett   1:54:19.94 1:54:24.40  8:44 F  10/57   F4049  59/266   43 Portland           CT 
  146 H     474 Laura Bunosso       1:54:26.27 1:54:32.07  8:45 F  11/57   F4049  60/266   47 Southbury          CT 
  147 H     179 Lisa Jelliffe       1:54:31.55 1:54:45.05  8:46 F  12/57   F4049  61/266   40 Monroe             CT 
  148 H     229 Katherine Makes     1:54:30.05 1:54:46.11  8:46 F  24/83   F2029  62/266   28 Southport          CT 
  149 H      95 Lindsay Dewhirst    1:54:53.30 1:55:10.09  8:48 F  25/83   F2029  63/266   23 New York           NY 
  150 H      13 Matthew Arena       1:55:07.14 1:55:15.91  8:48 M  32/65   M3039  87/180   31 New York           NY 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  151 H      63 Lindsey Clark       1:55:07.76 1:55:15.97  8:48 F  26/83   F2029  64/266   28 New York           NY 
  152 H     435 Becky Beers         1:55:36.47 1:55:39.62  8:50 F  23/95   F3039  65/266   30 Milford            CT 
  153 H     148 Kathryn Gueli       1:55:25.65 1:55:40.95  8:50 F  13/57   F4049  66/266   41 Monroe             CT 
  154 H     466 Mike McAuliffe      1:55:32.01 1:55:42.17  8:50 M  15/32   M5059  88/180   51 Durham             CT 
  155 H     465 Patrick Tutek       1:55:57.03 1:56:07.24  8:52 M  33/65   M3039  89/180   39 Trumbull           CT 
  156 H     260 Barbara Murillo     1:56:01.22 1:56:07.86  8:52 F  14/57   F4049  67/266   47 Fairfax            VA 
  157 H     455 Jeff Gordon         1:56:04.90 1:56:12.36  8:53 M  17/32   M2029  90/180   24 Milford            CT 
  158 H     297 Kara Ramos          1:56:05.65 1:56:12.79  8:53 F  27/83   F2029  68/266   26 Milford            CT 
  159 H     403 Jamie Houghtaling   1:56:12.63 1:56:14.34  8:53 F  24/95   F3039  69/266   31 Edgewater          NJ 
  160 H     161 Tim Hogan           1:56:01.94 1:56:21.56  8:53 M  21/40   M4049  91/180   46 Killingworth       CT 
  161 H     374 Jillian Wagner      1:56:12.10 1:56:21.76  8:53 F  28/83   F2029  70/266   27 Wethersfield       CT 
  162 H      14 Mike Astorino       1:56:11.14 1:56:28.37  8:54 M  22/40   M4049  92/180   49 Easton             CT 
  163 H     293 Paul Pronovost      1:56:11.38 1:56:28.52  8:54 M  23/40   M4049  93/180   48 Easton             CT 
  164 H      21 Janice Baker        1:56:36.71 1:56:37.11  8:55 F  25/95   F3039  71/266   35 Greenwich          CT 
  165 H     203 Milan Kosanovich    1:56:38.41 1:56:44.91  8:55 M  34/65   M3039  94/180   33 Milford            CT 
  166 H     420 Chrissy Becker      1:56:41.83 1:56:46.86  8:55 F  29/83   F2029  72/266   25 Southbury          CT 
  167 H     166 Chelsie Hunt        1:56:42.36 1:56:53.83  8:56 F  30/83   F2029  73/266   25 New York           NY 
  168 H     419 Melanie Platt       1:56:45.08 1:56:55.86  8:56 F  31/83   F2029  74/266   28 Oxford             CT 
  169 H     275 Marta Oddone        1:56:49.01 1:56:56.32  8:56 F  32/83   F2029  75/266   23 Stamford           CT 
  170 H       8 Nadia Andrianov     1:56:55.31 1:57:00.02  8:56 F  33/83   F2029  76/266   23 New York           NY 
  171 H     343 Briget Stronge      1:56:48.27 1:57:01.81  8:57 F  15/57   F4049  77/266   44 Monroe             CT 
  172 H     191 Anne Marie Kindley  1:56:47.90 1:57:02.27  8:57 F  26/95   F3039  78/266   32 Milford            CT 
  173 H     443 Keith Wasik         1:57:03.18 1:57:03.18  8:57 M  35/65   M3039  95/180   35 Seymour            CT 
  174 H      16 Brad Austin         1:56:51.28 1:57:05.29  8:57 M  24/40   M4049  96/180   40 Littleton          MA 
  175 H     180 Michelle Kalagher   1:57:08.78 1:57:13.30  8:57 F   4/25   F5059  79/266   53 Hutto              TX 
  176 H     405 Vincent Sommese     1:57:03.76 1:57:13.99  8:57 M  18/32   M2029  97/180   28 Lyndhurst          NJ 
  177 H     476 Hugo Gordillo       1:57:00.07 1:57:14.77  8:58 M  19/32   M2029  98/180   29 Norwalk            CT 
  178 H     147 Megan Grant         1:57:06.10 1:57:17.36  8:58 F  27/95   F3039  80/266   35 West Hartford      CT 
  179 H      64 Mary Ellen Clark    1:57:23.44 1:57:23.44  8:58 F   5/25   F5059  81/266   51 Clark              CT 
  180 H     356 Marylou Tooley      1:57:36.63 1:57:38.34  8:59 F   6/25   F5059  82/266   54 Wilmington         NC 
  181 H     449 Jay Pinto           1:57:16.91 1:57:39.01  8:59 M  36/65   M3039  99/180   39 Milford            CT 
  182 H     265 Gifford Nielson     1:57:20.88 1:57:43.14  9:00 M  37/65   M3039 100/180   31 Shelton            CT 
  183 H     190 Dan Kiezulas        1:57:26.40 1:57:43.79  9:00 M  20/32   M2029 101/180   26 Medford            MA 
  184 H     425 Cameron Lidesy      1:57:39.95 1:57:49.00  9:00 M  16/32   M5059 102/180   50 Stratford          CT 
  185 H     245 Erin McLaughlin     1:57:38.98 1:57:56.36  9:01 F  28/95   F3039  83/266   30 Medford            MA 
  186 H     723 Jaclyn Hirschbeck   1:57:55.65 1:57:58.11  9:01 F  34/83   F2029  84/266   23 Trumbull           CT 
  187 H     398 Jessica Young       1:57:45.67 1:57:59.79  9:01 F  35/83   F2029  85/266   24 Milford            CT 
  188 H     451 Emily Marino        1:58:00.79 1:58:06.63  9:01 F  36/83   F2029  86/266   26 Stratford          CT 
  189 H     472 Kurt Bedoes         1:57:49.89 1:58:08.07  9:02 M  38/65   M3039 103/180   32 Norwalk            CT 
  190 H     408 Blair Morincho      1:58:02.03 1:58:11.92  9:02 F  29/95   F3039  87/266   31 Lyndhurst          NJ 
  191 H      96 Laurie Dhanraj      1:57:58.36 1:58:15.07  9:02 F  30/95   F3039  88/266   30 Norwalk            CT 
  192 H      79 Margot Da Cunha     1:58:11.90 1:58:16.09  9:02 F  37/83   F2029  89/266   22 Stamford           CT 
  193 H     411 Dana Markovics      1:57:57.11 1:58:18.45  9:02 F  16/57   F4049  90/266   40 Bridgeport         CT 
  194 H      61 Joanna Cipriano     1:58:05.99 1:58:19.01  9:02 F  31/95   F3039  91/266   37 Watertown          CT 
  195 H     323 William Shea        1:58:12.56 1:58:22.68  9:03 M  39/65   M3039 104/180   31 Southington        CT 
  196 H     470 Erin O'Grady        1:58:12.22 1:58:24.32  9:03 F  32/95   F3039  92/266   31 Milford            CT 
  197 H     386 Courtney Williams   1:58:29.24 1:58:32.30  9:03 F  33/95   F3039  93/266   30 New York           NY 
  198 H     291 Agnes Porell        1:58:33.47 1:58:40.48  9:04 F  17/57   F4049  94/266   44 East Hartford      CT 
  199 H     319 Paul Secondi        1:58:32.54 1:58:41.10  9:04 M  21/32   M2029 105/180   24 Milford            CT 
  200 H     298 Jennifer Reissman   1:58:31.35 1:58:41.54  9:04 F  34/95   F3039  95/266   30 Fairfield          CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  201 H     263 Suanne Nader        1:58:32.95 1:58:41.88  9:04 F   7/25   F5059  96/266   53 Londonderry        NH 
  202 H     165 Liz Hufnagel        1:58:45.72 1:58:59.83  9:06 F  38/83   F2029  97/266   23 Clinton            CT 
  203 H     241 Stephen McGovern    1:58:55.43 1:59:04.84  9:06 M   6/10   M6069 106/180   65 West Haven         CT 
  204 H      53 Rich Carlson        1:59:01.02 1:59:15.30  9:07 M  25/40   M4049 107/180   47 Guilford           CT 
  205 H     313 Jessica Santore     1:59:07.31 1:59:17.54  9:07 F  35/95   F3039  98/266   31 Norwalk            CT 
  206 H     376 Jessica Warnken     1:59:09.99 1:59:19.96  9:07 F  36/95   F3039  99/266   34 Fairfield          CT 
  207 H     133 Jennifer Gambardell 1:59:19.50 1:59:25.86  9:08 F  37/95   F3039 100/266   32 Shelton            CT 
  208 H      85 Hein De Hoog        1:59:06.97 1:59:27.94  9:08 M  17/32   M5059 108/180   50 Edina              MN 
  209 H     388 Larry Wilson        1:59:10.69 1:59:28.60  9:08 M  26/40   M4049 109/180   42 Avon               CT 
  210 H     475 Maria Dugie         1:59:23.00 1:59:28.76  9:08 F   8/25   F5059 101/266   50 Southbury          CT 
  211 H     452 Elizabeth Marino    1:59:24.23 1:59:30.13  9:08 F  39/83   F2029 102/266   28 Philadelphia       PA 
  212 H      66 Nicholas Colazzo    1:59:33.47 1:59:50.20  9:09 M   1/1    M-19  110/180   18 Wayne              NJ 
  213 H      45 Lauren Bruchansky   1:59:51.74 2:00:07.96  9:11 F  40/83   F2029 103/266   20 Hamden             CT 
  214 H     401 Shannon Fitzpatrick 1:59:59.49 2:00:13.21  9:11 F  41/83   F2029 104/266   20 Portland           CT 
  215 H     277 Kate Ogawa          2:00:12.60 2:00:26.57  9:12 F  38/95   F3039 105/266   35 Fairfield          CT 
  216 H     316 Deanna Schaab       2:00:42.34 2:00:55.33  9:14 F  39/95   F3039 106/266   39 Brookfield         CT 
  217 H      86 Denise Dean         2:00:39.57 2:00:59.37  9:15 F  18/57   F4049 107/266   43 West Haven         CT 
  218 H     292 Meghan Portfolio    2:00:40.23 2:01:00.72  9:15 F  40/95   F3039 108/266   37 North Haven        CT 
  219 H     372 Stephanie Vogt      2:00:45.29 2:01:02.92  9:15 F  41/95   F3039 109/266   35 Shelton            CT 
  220 H     193 Nathan King         2:00:43.28 2:01:03.61  9:15 M  22/32   M2029 111/180   29 Milford            CT 
  221 H     201 Dana Koonce         2:00:43.68 2:01:03.95  9:15 F  42/83   F2029 110/266   26 Milford            CT 
  222 H     104 Joe Duffy           2:00:58.23 2:01:05.26  9:15 M  23/32   M2029 112/180   27 Stratford          CT 
  223 H     209 Scott Kudravy       2:00:52.70 2:01:06.25  9:15 M  40/65   M3039 113/180   39 Ansonia            CT 
  224 H     217 Carla Lisio         2:01:11.69 2:01:20.05  9:16 F  19/57   F4049 111/266   47 Hastings-On-Hudson NY 
  225 H      73 Steven Cornell      2:01:12.19 2:01:24.08  9:17 M  27/40   M4049 114/180   45 Norwalk            CT 
  226 H      65 Priscilla Codere    2:01:25.51 2:01:28.23  9:17 F  42/95   F3039 112/266   38 Shelton            CT 
  227 H     140 Erin Gasbarro       2:01:26.07 2:01:28.81  9:17 F  43/95   F3039 113/266   35 Shelton            CT 
  228 H     267 Brian Nolan         2:01:15.72 2:01:31.59  9:17 M  41/65   M3039 115/180   38 Hamden             CT 
  229 H     375 Toufic Wakim        2:01:40.13 2:01:40.13  9:18 M  28/40   M4049 116/180   49 Riverside          CT 
  230 H      19 David Backeberg     2:01:22.98 2:01:54.43  9:19 M  42/65   M3039 117/180   32 New Haven          CT 
  231 H     221 Elizabeth Lovejoy   2:02:11.65 2:02:15.93  9:20 F  43/83   F2029 114/266   22 Old Greenwich      CT 
  232 H     380 Nicole Weiss        2:02:03.43 2:02:17.10  9:21 F  44/83   F2029 115/266   23 Redding            CT 
  233 H     218 Kristen Liu         2:02:22.11 2:02:24.52  9:21 F  45/83   F2029 116/266   23 Norwalk            CT 
  234 H      68 Dennis Collins Jr.  2:02:32.24 2:02:33.72  9:22 M  29/40   M4049 118/180   40 Thornwood          NY 
  235 H     345 Sean Sutherlan      2:03:03.97 2:03:08.51  9:25 M  24/32   M2029 119/180   29 Stratford          CT 
  236 H      75 Jocelyn Crespo      2:03:10.99 2:03:11.39  9:25 F  44/95   F3039 117/266   34 Trumbull           CT 
  237 H      90 Florence Demers     2:03:07.08 2:03:15.16  9:25 F   9/25   F5059 118/266   58 Wallingford        FL 
  238 H     253 Paul Miskowicz      2:03:06.77 2:03:15.50  9:25 M  43/65   M3039 120/180   30 Shelton            CT 
  239 H     378 George Weber        2:03:13.59 2:03:21.03  9:25 M   7/10   M6069 121/180   62 West Haven         CT 
  240 H     119 Amanda Fisher       2:03:13.09 2:03:27.45  9:26 F  45/95   F3039 119/266   35 Norwalk            CT 
  241 H     347 Dale Sweeney        2:03:24.92 2:03:36.43  9:27 F  10/25   F5059 120/266   59 New Canaan         CT 
  242 H       1 Erika Adams         2:03:25.63 2:03:36.70  9:27 F  46/95   F3039 121/266   37 Mamaroneck         NY 
  243 H     204 Shirley Kram Kramer 2:03:31.03 2:03:40.37  9:27 F  20/57   F4049 122/266   41 O Fallon           MO 
  244 H     389 Danielle Winckler   2:03:38.49 2:03:41.73  9:27 F  46/83   F2029 123/266   24 Watertown          CT 
  245 H     213 Michael Learned     2:03:38.41 2:03:41.92  9:27 M  25/32   M2029 122/180   25 Torrington         CT 
  246 H     299 Christopher Rich    2:03:24.57 2:03:43.96  9:27 M  30/40   M4049 123/180   45 Shelton            CT 
  247 H     262 Sarah Murrell       2:03:39.17 2:03:49.24  9:28 F  47/95   F3039 124/266   32 Stratford          CT 
  248 H      25 Nicholas Barnes     2:03:39.89 2:03:49.35  9:28 M  44/65   M3039 124/180   31 Stratford          CT 
  249 H     484 Julie Napolitano    2:04:23.99 2:04:24.39  9:30 F  48/95   F3039 125/266   32 Croton Falls       NY 
  250 H     432 Elizabeth Kavanagh  2:04:25.02 2:04:34.55  9:31 F   1/3    F-19  126/266   19 Yonkers            NY 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  251 H      87 Sarah Debenedictis  2:04:37.62 2:04:50.41  9:32 F  49/95   F3039 127/266   35 Milford            CT 
  252 H      93 Patti Deriso        2:04:37.61 2:04:57.66  9:33 F  21/57   F4049 128/266   49 East Haddam        CT 
  253 H      23 Bill Barber         2:04:49.27 2:05:05.58  9:33 M  18/32   M5059 125/180   50 Mount Vernon       NY 
  254 H     256 Susanne Monschein   2:04:47.33 2:05:06.33  9:33 F  50/95   F3039 129/266   38 Milford            CT 
  255 H     368 Kristen Viesselman  2:04:53.71 2:05:13.35  9:34 F  51/95   F3039 130/266   34 Milford            CT 
  256 H      77 Natalie Curran      2:05:06.52 2:05:20.42  9:35 F  47/83   F2029 131/266   23 Pittsford          NY 
  257 H     168 Wendy Ignasiak      2:04:57.16 2:05:23.52  9:35 F  52/95   F3039 132/266   31 Pittsburgh         PA 
  258 H     195 Rashid Kiwanuka     2:04:56.84 2:05:23.57  9:35 M  45/65   M3039 126/180   35 Pittsburgh         PA 
  259 H     178 Kristin Jasmin      2:05:14.48 2:05:27.17  9:35 F  53/95   F3039 133/266   30 Seymour            CT 
  260 H     150 Jodi Hagen          2:05:26.17 2:05:41.53  9:36 F  22/57   F4049 134/266   41 Milford            CT 
  261 H      26 Paul Barnett        2:05:38.32 2:05:49.92  9:37 M  46/65   M3039 127/180   38 Hamden             CT 
  262 H      40 Mark Bonitatebus    2:05:37.30 2:05:52.66  9:37 M  19/32   M5059 128/180   54 Bridgeport         CT 
  263 H     240 Jessie McCoy        2:05:35.97 2:06:01.79  9:38 F  11/25   F5059 135/266   53 Lyme               CT 
  264 H     413 Caroline Cluckey    2:05:53.29 2:06:02.93  9:38 F  48/83   F2029 136/266   23 Milford            CT 
  265 H     485 Tom McKiernan       2:06:22.23 2:06:22.23  9:39 M  47/65   M3039 129/180   35 Milford            CT 
  266 H     424 Alexander Pullen    2:06:14.94 2:06:28.12  9:40 M  26/32   M2029 130/180   29 North Haven        CT 
  267 H     418 Shannon Palaia      2:06:18.68 2:06:30.63  9:40 F  54/95   F3039 137/266   35 New Haven          CT 
  268 H     384 Nicole Whiting      2:06:33.67 2:06:38.11  9:41 F  49/83   F2029 138/266   27 Trumbull           CT 
  269 H     486 Joe Cullen          2:06:31.23 2:06:39.36  9:41 M  20/32   M5059 131/180   51 Orange             CT 
  270 H     250 Jamie Miller        2:06:40.99 2:06:51.61  9:42 F  23/57   F4049 139/266   44 Fairfield          CT 
  271 H     430 Mary Galligan       2:06:50.77 2:07:02.18  9:42 F  12/25   F5059 140/266   57 Guilford           CT 
  272 H     377 Kaitlin Wasko       2:07:36.21 2:07:39.28  9:45 F  50/83   F2029 141/266   24 Seymour            CT 
  273 H     189 Lauren Khamarji     2:07:24.82 2:07:39.43  9:45 F   2/3    F-19  142/266   17 Easton             CT 
  274 H     304 Stephanie Roos      2:07:27.64 2:07:45.28  9:46 F  55/95   F3039 143/266   33 Milford            CT 
  275 H     427 Christopher Sidarwe 2:07:31.37 2:07:46.93  9:46 M  48/65   M3039 132/180   30 Milford            CT 
  276 H     348 Katie Sweeney       2:08:04.34 2:08:17.41  9:48 F  56/95   F3039 144/266   32 Kennebunk          ME 
  277 H     223 Dan Luttrell        2:08:04.47 2:08:17.54  9:48 M  21/32   M5059 133/180   58 Milford            CT 
  278 H     456 Patrick Bremer      2:07:55.64 2:08:27.33  9:49 M  31/40   M4049 134/180   42 Bridgeport         CT 
  279 H     450 Justin Stackawitz   2:08:16.75 2:08:31.40  9:49 M  49/65   M3039 135/180   34 Ansonia            CT 
  280 H     234 Peter Marshall      2:08:33.99 2:08:43.45  9:50 M  32/40   M4049 136/180   47 Andover            CT 
  281 H     233 Lisa Marshall       2:08:34.08 2:08:43.80  9:50 F  24/57   F4049 145/266   46 Andover            CT 
  282 H     222 Dorothy Lupariello  2:08:40.37 2:08:46.54  9:50 F  13/25   F5059 146/266   57 Shelton            CT 
  283 H       5 Jun Akiyama         2:08:34.24 2:08:55.20  9:51 M  33/40   M4049 137/180   41 Harrison           NY 
  284 H     410 Jennifer Striah     2:08:45.74 2:08:56.33  9:51 F  57/95   F3039 147/266   31 Stratford          CT 
  285 H     423 Kimberly Hieffje    2:08:45.90 2:08:56.56  9:51 F  58/95   F3039 148/266   37 Milford            CT 
  286 H     327 Alix Shutello       2:08:53.85 2:08:59.88  9:51 F  25/57   F4049 149/266   43 Vienna             VA 
  287 H     324 Lisa Shinall        2:08:54.58 2:09:02.48  9:52 F  14/25   F5059 150/266   53 Redding Ridge      CT 
  288 H     196 Marjorie Klar       2:08:54.98 2:09:02.88  9:52 F  15/25   F5059 151/266   57 Easton             CT 
  289 H     428 Debra Fitzpatrick   2:09:05.56 2:09:13.39  9:52 F  59/95   F3039 152/266   37 Milford            CT 
  290 H     181 Joseph Karwosky     2:09:17.43 2:09:29.64  9:54 M  27/32   M2029 138/180   29 Stamford           CT 
  291 H     446 Anne Kantardjieff   2:09:24.38 2:09:31.93  9:54 F  60/95   F3039 153/266   33 Milford            CT 
  292 H     334 Christina Smyth     2:10:18.93 2:10:30.31  9:58 F  26/57   F4049 154/266   42 New York           NY 
  293 H     156 Wanda Hebermehl     2:10:34.37 2:10:37.95  9:59 F  27/57   F4049 155/266   44 West Haven         CT 
  294 H     111 Rob Feakins         2:10:43.18 2:10:43.18  9:59 M  22/32   M5059 139/180   55 Westport           CT 
  295 H      12 Joan Archer         2:10:49.93 2:11:00.25 10:01 F  61/95   F3039 156/266   36 New Fairfield      CT 
  296 H     141 Kate Gelineau       2:10:55.37 2:11:08.37 10:01 F  62/95   F3039 157/266   30 Shelton            CT 
  297 H     308 Segundo Ruiz        2:10:54.61 2:11:12.57 10:01 M  34/40   M4049 140/180   44 Bridgeport         CT 
  298 H     335 Peter Spallino      2:11:00.92 2:11:14.63 10:02 M  28/32   M2029 141/180   29 Norwalk            CT 
  299 H     294 Tara Pucci          2:10:41.87 2:11:15.34 10:02 F  63/95   F3039 158/266   34 Southington        CT 
  300 H     331 Caitlin Simses      2:11:04.04 2:11:15.94 10:02 F  51/83   F2029 159/266   27 Milford            CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  301 H     311 Michelle Salmieri   2:11:00.54 2:11:18.38 10:02 F  28/57   F4049 160/266   41 Norwalk            CT 
  302 H      88 Angelica Del Valle  2:11:25.01 2:11:36.87 10:03 F  29/57   F4049 161/266   40 West Haven         CT 
  303 H     301 Kacey Richards      2:11:29.79 2:11:38.71 10:03 F  52/83   F2029 162/266   24 Hamden             CT 
  304 H     295 Lindsay Pyrdol      2:11:30.34 2:11:39.33 10:03 F  53/83   F2029 163/266   23 West Haven         CT 
  305 H     406 Karen Doepper       2:11:40.52 2:11:50.59 10:04 F  64/95   F3039 164/266   37 Bristol            CT 
  306 H     230 Angela Manton       2:11:39.18 2:11:50.79 10:04 F  65/95   F3039 165/266   38 Sandy Hook         CT 
  307 H      43 Kyle Brennan        2:11:34.78 2:11:51.63 10:04 M  50/65   M3039 142/180   37 Milford            CT 
  308 H     473 Evelyn Hehetvedt    2:11:31.54 2:11:52.21 10:04 F   3/3    F-19  166/266   18 Edina              MN 
  309 H     212 Jennifer Latasa     2:11:59.82 2:12:07.39 10:06 F  30/57   F4049 167/266   41 Stamford           CT 
  310 H     288 Anne Pisani         2:11:57.88 2:12:08.73 10:06 F  31/57   F4049 168/266   46 Cheshire           CT 
  311 H      27 Sarah Baroody       2:11:51.63 2:12:09.46 10:06 F  66/95   F3039 169/266   39 Newtown            CT 
  312 H     155 Jennifer Heatly     2:12:08.93 2:12:25.85 10:07 F  67/95   F3039 170/266   37 Norwalk            CT 
  313 H      15 Maria Attra         2:12:26.96 2:12:37.66 10:08 F  16/25   F5059 171/266   51 Weston             CT 
  314 H     340 Joseph Steele       2:12:31.68 2:12:40.69 10:08 M  23/32   M5059 143/180   58 New Haven          CT 
  315 H      82 Tracy Darmofal      2:12:50.20 2:12:56.19 10:09 F  68/95   F3039 172/266   34 Redding            CT 
  316 H     281 James Ortiz         2:12:44.95 2:12:58.10 10:10 M  51/65   M3039 144/180   33 Norwalk            CT 
  317 H     258 Annette Morales     2:12:45.37 2:12:58.55 10:10 F  69/95   F3039 173/266   30 Norwalk            CT 
  318 H     341 Richard Steen       2:12:45.30 2:13:03.75 10:10 M  29/32   M2029 145/180   23 Stamford           CT 
  319 H       7 Danielle Allen      2:12:48.37 2:13:06.87 10:10 F  54/83   F2029 174/266   24 Stamford           CT 
  320 H     360 Sarah Tullo         2:12:49.53 2:13:09.61 10:10 F  70/95   F3039 175/266   37 Milford            CT 
  321 H     482 Lindsay Morrow      2:13:22.38 2:13:26.23 10:12 F  71/95   F3039 176/266   30 Danbury            CT 
  322 H      24 Kerri Barker        2:13:21.79 2:13:41.08 10:13 F  72/95   F3039 177/266   34 Stamford           CT 
  323 H     118 Kate Fillion        2:14:04.99 2:14:11.41 10:15 F  55/83   F2029 178/266   24 Clinton            CT 
  324 H     414 Shane Bouslough     2:14:45.55 2:14:48.42 10:18 M  24/32   M5059 146/180   50 Riverside          CT 
  325 H      37 Derry Blatt         2:14:52.31 2:14:58.57 10:19 F  32/57   F4049 179/266   45 Weston             CT 
  326 H     355 Douglas Thompson    2:14:43.30 2:15:01.72 10:19 M  52/65   M3039 147/180   33 Shelton            CT 
  327 H      84 Erin Dayton         2:14:44.40 2:15:03.38 10:19 F  56/83   F2029 180/266   27 Woodbury           CT 
  328 H      81 Jennifer Dapice     2:14:54.89 2:15:08.35 10:19 F  73/95   F3039 181/266   38 Ardsley            NY 
  329 H     134 Robert Gambardella  2:14:57.04 2:15:16.07 10:20 M  53/65   M3039 148/180   36 Shelton            CT 
  330 H     109 Stephanie Fanelli   2:15:33.78 2:15:34.18 10:21 F  74/95   F3039 182/266   30 Milford            CT 
  331 H      47 Jessica Burke       2:15:43.38 2:15:43.78 10:22 F  57/83   F2029 183/266   27 Stamford           CT 
  332 H     310 Lindsay Ryan        2:15:52.03 2:16:08.63 10:24 F  58/83   F2029 184/266   25 Stamford           CT 
  333 H      32 Eileen Bellmay      2:16:03.77 2:16:12.40 10:24 F  33/57   F4049 185/266   42 Thomaston          CT 
  334 H     197 Colleen Klump       2:16:04.44 2:16:20.35 10:25 F  34/57   F4049 186/266   47 Prospect           CT 
  335 H     152 Brandi Happy        2:16:21.80 2:16:25.13 10:25 F  59/83   F2029 187/266   28 Monroe             CT 
  336 H      20 Anthony Bagliore    2:16:32.10 2:16:52.32 10:27 M  35/40   M4049 149/180   43 Southington        CT 
  337 H     210 Erika Lapish        2:16:38.36 2:16:53.46 10:27 F  75/95   F3039 188/266   37 Birmingham         MI 
  338 H     337 Nina Stachenfeld    2:17:24.74 2:17:31.59 10:30 F  17/25   F5059 189/266   52 West Haven         CT 
  339 H     305 Stacey Rose         2:17:22.03 2:17:37.13 10:31 F  18/25   F5059 190/266   50 Branford           CT 
  340 H     366 Diane Vanacore      2:17:35.17 2:17:47.10 10:32 F  19/25   F5059 191/266   53 Orange             CT 
  341 H     407 Dan Carr            2:17:57.50 2:18:04.09 10:33 M  30/32   M2029 150/180   23 Milford            CT 
  342 H     369 Tabitha Vincent     2:17:59.34 2:18:11.59 10:33 F  76/95   F3039 192/266   34 Cheshire           CT 
  343 H     151 Danielle Halley     2:18:04.96 2:18:12.17 10:33 F  60/83   F2029 193/266   27 New York           NY 
  344 H     115 Amber Fernandes     2:18:15.64 2:18:20.30 10:34 F  61/83   F2029 194/266   26 Seymour            CT 
  345 H      92 Louis Deprofio      2:18:07.37 2:18:22.86 10:34 M  54/65   M3039 151/180   32 Milford            CT 
  346 H     289 John Pollock        2:18:35.02 2:18:56.97 10:37 M  55/65   M3039 152/180   33 Chicopee           MA 
  347 H     468 David Deneire       2:18:47.20 2:18:57.87 10:37 M  56/65   M3039 153/180   36 Grimsby               
  348 H      91 Jessica Denny       2:18:44.80 2:18:57.98 10:37 F  62/83   F2029 195/266   28 New Britain        CT 
  349 H     467 Michelle Johnson    2:18:47.26 2:18:58.09 10:37 F  77/95   F3039 196/266   39 King George        VA 
  350 H     232 Keir Marshall       2:18:54.75 2:19:18.35 10:39 M  57/65   M3039 154/180   30 Hamden             CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  351 H     164 Jax Hubbard         2:18:54.63 2:19:18.50 10:39 F  63/83   F2029 197/266   27 Brooklyn           NY 
  352 H     433 Eileen Osvllivan    2:19:30.03 2:19:38.33 10:40 F  35/57   F4049 198/266   43 Bridgeport         CT 
  353 H     236 Steve Mayo          2:19:28.64 2:19:40.78 10:40 M  25/32   M5059 155/180   52 Bethany            CT 
  354 H     126 Danielle Frano      2:20:28.77 2:20:33.54 10:44 F  64/83   F2029 199/266   25 Monroe             CT 
  355 H     290 Jodi Porcu          2:20:46.98 2:20:59.61 10:46 F  36/57   F4049 200/266   40 Derby              CT 
  356 H     286 Kristen Pearless He 2:20:51.94 2:21:05.06 10:47 F  37/57   F4049 201/266   42 Clio               MI 
  357 H      31 Michelle Bartlett   2:20:48.98 2:21:15.56 10:47 F  65/83   F2029 202/266   24 Milford            CT 
  358 H     235 Kristina Martineau  2:20:58.90 2:21:17.18 10:48 F  78/95   F3039 203/266   36 Guilford           CT 
  359 H       2 Robert Adler        2:21:21.42 2:21:27.27 10:48 M  26/32   M5059 156/180   50 Rye Brook          NY 
  360 H     320 Bob Selinsky        2:21:40.85 2:22:01.92 10:51 M  27/32   M5059 157/180   55 Moodus             CT 
  361 H     117 Jessica Filipkowski 2:22:24.27 2:22:24.27 10:53 F  66/83   F2029 204/266   24 Milford            CT 
  362 H     205 Wayne Kregling      2:22:08.94 2:22:26.45 10:53 M   8/10   M6069 158/180   65 West Haven         CT 
  363 H       4 Matthew Ahlberg     2:22:08.89 2:22:26.65 10:53 M  58/65   M3039 159/180   30 Milford            CT 
  364 H     254 Tyrone Mitchell     2:22:19.69 2:22:35.75 10:54 M  59/65   M3039 160/180   37 Bridgeport         CT 
  365 H     438 Dawn Jenci          2:23:02.83 2:23:10.58 10:56 F  79/95   F3039 205/266   32 Milford            CT 
  366 H     318 Jennifer Schweiger  2:23:02.83 2:23:10.86 10:56 F  80/95   F3039 206/266   34 Milford            CT 
  367 H     247 Kimberly Mearman    2:23:18.21 2:23:37.82 10:58 F  38/57   F4049 207/266   45 Portland           CT 
  368 H     442 Mark Greene         2:23:35.31 2:23:53.67 11:00 M  28/32   M5059 161/180   51 Milford            CT 
  369 H     198 Kristen Knurek      2:23:32.90 2:23:55.55 11:00 F  67/83   F2029 208/266   27 Three Rivers       MA 
  370 H     367 Kaylan Vazquez      2:23:46.69 2:24:08.69 11:01 F  68/83   F2029 209/266   26 South Hadley       MA 
  371 H      51 Katherine Carey     2:24:03.15 2:24:20.65 11:02 F  69/83   F2029 210/266   24 Middleburg Hts.    OH 
  372 H     404 Mary Skawinski      2:24:16.67 2:24:23.44 11:02 F  70/83   F2029 211/266   22 Bridgeport         CT 
  373 H     422 Pam Petro           2:24:09.33 2:24:25.48 11:02 F  39/57   F4049 212/266   48 Shelton            CT 
  374 H     285 Binjal Patel        2:25:28.08 2:25:40.27 11:08 F  71/83   F2029 213/266   24 New Haven          CT 
  375 H     402 Lisa Fitzpatrick    2:25:55.23 2:26:08.93 11:10 F  20/25   F5059 214/266   50 Portland           CT 
  376 H     488 Brenda Zambrello    2:26:04.85 2:26:19.37 11:11 F  81/95   F3039 215/266   36 Berlin             CT 
  377 H     158 Laura Herzog        2:26:22.62 2:26:41.17 11:12 F  72/83   F2029 216/266   22 Ridgewood          NJ 
  378 H     132 Mary Galuska        2:26:29.66 2:26:47.38 11:13 F  73/83   F2029 217/266   20 Southington        CT 
  379 H      17 Doris Avram         2:26:54.58 2:27:10.10 11:15 F  74/83   F2029 218/266   28 New York           NY 
  380 H     363 Carole Urban        2:27:01.23 2:27:12.01 11:15 F  40/57   F4049 219/266   47 Milford            CT 
  381 H      67 Jessica Collins     2:27:26.14 2:27:33.62 11:16 F  82/95   F3039 220/266   36 Ridgefield         CT 
  382 H      97 Marykate Dillon     2:28:01.88 2:28:10.73 11:19 F  83/95   F3039 221/266   37 Denver             CO 
  383 H     396 John Yaeger         2:28:11.36 2:28:28.64 11:21 M  36/40   M4049 162/180   40 Norwalk            CT 
  384 H      41 Lauren Bosse        2:28:30.35 2:28:46.39 11:22 F  84/95   F3039 222/266   30 Bridgeport         CT 
  385 H     113 Peter Fee           2:29:26.96 2:29:26.96 11:25 M  37/40   M4049 163/180   42 Stamford           CT 
  386 H     387 Christine Wilson    2:30:20.52 2:30:28.29 11:30 F  21/25   F5059 223/266   59 Guilford           CT 
  387 H     483 Meder Darra         2:30:24.88 2:30:43.49 11:31 F  41/57   F4049 224/266   40 Guilford           CT 
  388 H     167 Jerry Huxford       2:30:52.63 2:31:15.97 11:33 M   9/10   M6069 164/180   62 Clinton            IN 
  389 H     385 Beth Williams       2:31:12.20 2:31:30.97 11:34 F  85/95   F3039 225/266   35 Bridgeport         CT 
  390 H     194 Peter King          2:31:42.87 2:31:50.57 11:36 M  38/40   M4049 165/180   41 Cheshire           CT 
  391 H      39 Taylor Bodwell      2:31:36.28 2:31:52.49 11:36 F  75/83   F2029 226/266   26 Brandon            VT 
  392 H     173 Suzanne Jagoe       2:31:46.82 2:32:00.61 11:37 F  42/57   F4049 227/266   44 Milford            CT 
  393 H      42 Courtney Botbyl     2:32:02.18 2:32:20.47 11:38 F  76/83   F2029 228/266   22 Ridgewood          NJ 
  394 H     395 Denise Wyckoff      2:33:11.46 2:33:26.30 11:43 F  43/57   F4049 229/266   48 Stratford          CT 
  395 H     162 David Hollingsworth 2:33:56.47 2:34:20.12 11:47 M  29/32   M5059 166/180   56 Leander            TX 
  396 H     274 Mary O'Connell      2:34:11.87 2:34:28.07 11:48 F   2/3    F6069 230/266   62 West Haven         CT 
  397 H     321 Sarah Seward        2:34:48.11 2:35:03.01 11:51 F  77/83   F2029 231/266   27 Branford           CT 
  398 H     107 Paul Elumeze        2:34:50.13 2:35:04.67 11:51 M  60/65   M3039 167/180   30 Branford           CT 
  399 H      62 Karen Clabaugh      2:34:45.77 2:35:08.73 11:51 F  78/83   F2029 232/266   28 Harrison           NY 
  400 H      44 Angee Brewer        2:35:09.76 2:35:18.64 11:52 F  86/95   F3039 233/266   35 Brentwood          MO 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  401 H     154 Stuart Hawkins      2:35:04.64 2:35:19.67 11:52 M  61/65   M3039 168/180   38 Wallingford        CT 
  402 H      70 Anthony Conte       2:35:14.02 2:35:28.02 11:53 M  31/32   M2029 169/180   29 Danbury            CT 
  403 H     394 Cathy Wright        2:37:08.35 2:37:12.07 12:01 F  44/57   F4049 234/266   45 Milford            CT 
  404 H      55 Jeffrey Castle      2:37:10.52 2:37:14.20 12:01 M  30/32   M5059 170/180   58 Fairfield          CT 
  405 H      56 Julie Castle        2:37:10.75 2:37:14.39 12:01 F  87/95   F3039 235/266   30 Norwalk            CT 
  406 H     448 Deborah Jones       2:37:04.76 2:37:19.48 12:01 F  88/95   F3039 236/266   34 Milford            CT 
  407 H     206 Rita Krupp          2:37:13.91 2:37:31.85 12:02 F  22/25   F5059 237/266   52 Northford          CT 
  408 H      78 Penny Cushman       2:37:34.19 2:37:44.28 12:03 F   3/3    F6069 238/266   68 Albany             NY 
  409 H     266 Stacy Nobles        2:37:36.14 2:37:59.53 12:04 F  45/57   F4049 239/266   40 Milford            CT 
  410 H     454 Samantha White      2:37:44.81 2:38:00.70 12:04 F  46/57   F4049 240/266   45 Stratford          CT 
  411 H      74 John Cote           2:38:26.18 2:38:42.92 12:07 M  31/32   M5059 171/180   57 Stamford           CT 
  412 H     359 Shelli Treely       2:38:34.75 2:38:58.71 12:09 F  23/25   F5059 241/266   51 Osceola            IN 
  413 H     129 Pamela Frost        2:38:53.23 2:39:08.66 12:09 F  47/57   F4049 242/266   40 Northford          CT 
  414 H     409 Laura Hatstat       2:39:04.18 2:39:14.06 12:10 F  79/83   F2029 243/266   27 Bethlehem          CT 
  415 H      57 Norma Charest       2:39:16.11 2:39:40.99 12:12 F  48/57   F4049 244/266   46 Pawtucket          RI 
  416 H     214 Lee Rothert         2:39:44.09 2:40:09.58 12:14 F  49/57   F4049 245/266   43 Durham             CT 
  417 H     271 Kendra Norup        2:40:26.46 2:40:39.41 12:16 F  80/83   F2029 246/266   24 North Haven        CT 
  418 H     440 Michael Aquino      2:40:58.78 2:41:21.65 12:20 M  32/32   M2029 172/180   28 Hamden             CT 
  419 H     284 Dina Paschalides    2:41:38.46 2:41:54.93 12:22 F  89/95   F3039 247/266   31 Norwalk            CT 
  420 H     439 Nadia Piccolo       2:42:20.31 2:42:37.73 12:25 F  81/83   F2029 248/266   26 Hamden             CT 
  421 H     453 Kurt Shaffert       2:42:18.70 2:42:40.26 12:26 M  62/65   M3039 173/180   39 New Haven          CT 
  422 H      18 Linda Bachand-Douce 2:42:29.53 2:42:41.55 12:26 F  50/57   F4049 249/266   44 Warwick            RI 
  423 H     128 Ronald Fraser       2:42:30.35 2:42:42.35 12:26 M  63/65   M3039 174/180   38 Randolph           MA 
  424 H     127 Cheryl Fraser       2:42:30.09 2:42:42.38 12:26 F  51/57   F4049 250/266   40 Randolph           MA 
  425 H     255 Victoria Monks      2:46:01.66 2:46:20.35 12:42 F  90/95   F3039 251/266   30 Shelton            CT 
  426 H     146 Diane Grady         2:46:17.11 2:46:36.02 12:44 F  91/95   F3039 252/266   30 Milford            CT 
  427 H     159 Cathleen Hinsch     2:46:38.38 2:47:03.38 12:46 F  52/57   F4049 253/266   48 Middlefield        CT 
  428 H     264 Amanda Nielson      2:48:57.52 2:49:21.77 12:56 F  82/83   F2029 254/266   27 Shelton            CT 
  429 H     163 Michelle Hollingswo 2:48:59.30 2:49:23.54 12:56 F  24/25   F5059 255/266   53 Leander            TX 
  430 H     186 Hannah Kennedy      2:51:32.41 2:51:54.22 13:08 F  92/95   F3039 256/266   30 Springfield        MA 
  431 H     200 Anna Kookoolis      2:52:44.12 2:53:05.68 13:13 F  83/83   F2029 257/266   26 Milford            CT 
  432 H     130 Cindy Gabriel       2:55:36.80 2:55:59.37 13:27 F  53/57   F4049 258/266   46 Warwick            RI 
  433 H     326 Amy Shores          2:55:39.05 2:56:01.16 13:27 F  54/57   F4049 259/266   46 Lincoln            RI 
  434 H      29 Marge Barretta      2:56:55.96 2:57:21.33 13:33 F  55/57   F4049 260/266   46 Meriden            CT 
  435 H     219 Gary Ljungquist     2:59:22.14 2:59:44.00 13:44 M  32/32   M5059 175/180   57 Brewster           NY 
  436 H     157 Alex Herrmann       3:01:34.35 3:01:59.37 13:54 M  64/65   M3039 176/180   35 Warwick            RI 
  437 H     122 Anne-Marie Flaherty 3:11:27.73 3:11:50.91 14:39 F  56/57   F4049 261/266   43 Cranston           RI 
  438 H     351 Cynthia Tanzi       3:11:25.06 3:11:50.93 14:39 F  25/25   F5059 262/266   58 Lincoln            RI 
  439 H      30 Maria Bartlett      3:14:41.03 3:15:07.66 14:54 F  57/57   F4049 263/266   47 Pittsburgh         PA 
  440 H     246 Kimberly Mead       3:15:58.08 3:16:06.81 14:59 F  93/95   F3039 264/266   30 Somerville         MA 
  441 H     100 Teresa Dorman       3:16:42.88 3:17:00.27 15:03 F  94/95   F3039 265/266   37 Dallas             TX 
  442 H     136 Kim Gann            3:19:48.06 3:20:05.46 15:17 F  95/95   F3039 266/266   34 Plano              TX 
  443 H     459 Rosi Reed           3:21:00.55 3:21:26.63 15:23 M  65/65   M3039 177/180   33 Hamden             CT 
  444 H     460 Richard Bartkowski  3:21:43.16 3:22:09.17 15:26 M  10/10   M6069 178/180   60 Storrs Mansfield   CT 
  445 H     237 Eddie Mazza         3:22:18.58 3:22:38.30 15:29 M  39/40   M4049 179/180   48 Rowayton           CT 
  446 H      69 Don Connally        3:22:49.75 3:23:16.22 15:32 M  40/40   M4049 180/180   40 Floor 1            PA 

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.