Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Grin N Bear it 5K Road Race

Brewster, CT USA
10/14/2012 11:00 AM

Weather: Cloudy - 50's 

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results

Men: 1st Place Winner : Kieran Stack

Women: 1st Place Winner : Tara Rudinski


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================

            ********* Results are in order of gun time ********

Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1   179 Kieran Stack        M   1/21     1/80   M4049  49 Poughkeepsie       NY   18:00.37  5:48   18:01.99  5:49 
    2    52 Kevin Edwards       M   2/21     2/80   M4049  45 Carmel             NY   18:43.73  6:02   18:45.74  6:03 
    3   281 John Matthewsm55    M   1/8      3/80   M5059  55 Canton             CT   19:12.36  6:11   19:14.09  6:12 
    4   169 Gregg Schroko       M   3/21     4/80   M4049  45 Brewster           NY   19:49.03  6:23   19:49.03  6:23 
    5   159 Tara Rudinski       F   1/48     1/108  F4049  43 Brookfield         CT   20:22.07  6:34   20:24.55  6:35 
    6    33 Roberto Castro      M   1/13     5/80   M3039  39 Yonkers            NY   20:51.48  6:43   20:54.47  6:44 
    7   317 Jorge Venegas       M   4/21     6/80   M4049  43 *no Town Given*    XX   21:30.95  6:56   21:33.21  6:57 
    8   319 Mike Bottalilo      M   2/8      7/80   M5059  54 *no Town Given*    XX   21:49.44  7:02   21:52.29  7:03 
    9   296 Barry Moruney       M   1/28     8/80   M-14   12 Brewster           NY   22:09.86  7:09   22:17.18  7:11 
   10   295 Nina Acevedo        F   1/7      2/108  F-14   13 Peekskill          NY   22:22.13  7:12   22:25.86  7:14 
   11    36 Laura Cloherty      F   1/9      3/108  F2029  24 Somers             NY   22:25.42  7:14   22:29.26  7:15 
   12   307 Rosemary Bushey     F   2/48     4/108  F4049  40 Brewster           NY   22:23.63  7:13   22:31.98  7:16 
   13   132 Grady Nordquist     M   1/1      9/80   M1519  15 Brewster           NY   23:09.58  7:28   23:12.17  7:29 
   14   195 Karl Wiegand        M   1/5     10/80   M2029  26 Brewster           NY   23:20.24  7:31   23:23.80  7:32 
   15   194 William Whitney     M   2/28    11/80   M-14   11 Brewster           NY   23:21.09  7:31   23:26.26  7:33 
   16    72 Eileen Fritz        F   3/48     5/108  F4049  49 Putnam Valley      NY   23:30.99  7:35   23:30.99  7:35 
   17     9 Marie Bancroft      F   4/48     6/108  F4049  46 Brewster           NY   23:39.71  7:37   23:39.71  7:37 
   18   113 Kristin McKenna     F   1/24     7/108  F3039  36 Poughquag          NY   23:43.39  7:39   23:47.38  7:40 
   19   107 Thomas Looby        M   2/13    12/80   M3039  36 Brookfield         CT   23:48.49  7:40   23:52.12  7:41 
   20    21 Mimi Buttner        F   2/24     8/108  F3039  39 Dover Plains       NY   23:54.31  7:42   23:54.31  7:42 
   21     7 Connor Bailie       M   3/28    13/80   M-14   12 Brewster           NY   23:57.74  7:43   23:57.74  7:43 
   22    73 Rachael Fritz       F   1/5      9/108  F1519  16 Putnam Valley      NY   23:58.05  7:43   23:58.05  7:43 
   23   306 Joelle De Paola     F   3/24    10/108  F3039  37 Brewster           NY   23:55.15  7:42   24:00.81  7:44 
   24   321 Robert Barrett      M   3/8     14/80   M5059  58 *no Town Given*    XX   23:58.29  7:43   24:01.17  7:44 
   25    30 Meghan Carroll      F   4/24    11/108  F3039  30 White Plains       NY   24:02.11  7:45   24:12.40  7:48 
   26    39 Dave Dellinger      M   2/5     15/80   M2029  25 White Plains       NY   24:02.25  7:45   24:12.51  7:48 
   27   300 Pauline Dillon      F   5/48    12/108  F4049  46 Mahopac            NY   24:15.12  7:49   24:19.06  7:50 
   28   149 Anthony Pompa       M   4/28    16/80   M-14   14 Hopewell Jct.      NY   24:36.54  7:56   24:40.18  7:57 
   29   152 Marian Pompa        M   5/21    17/80   M4049  45 Hopewell Jct.      NY   24:41.45  7:57   24:45.09  7:58 
   30   130 Tim Nilsen          M   5/28    18/80   M-14   13 Brewster           NY   24:41.93  7:57   24:46.44  7:59 
   31   116 Michael Merritt     M   6/28    19/80   M-14   14 Wappingers Falls   NY   24:37.35  7:56   24:46.98  7:59 
   32    77 Cole Gianguzzi      M   7/28    20/80   M-14   11 Brewster           NY   24:57.65  8:03   24:57.65  8:03 
   33    99 Kennedy Lamoreaux   F   2/7     13/108  F-14    9 Brewster           NY   24:56.58  8:02   25:03.55  8:04 
   34   101 Peter Lamoreaux     M   3/13    21/80   M3039  39 Brewster           NY   24:57.31  8:02   25:04.26  8:05 
   35   293 Jennifer McArdle    F   6/48    14/108  F4049  41 Brewster           NY   25:14.19  8:08   25:18.77  8:09 
   36   177 Paulo Serrado       M   4/13    22/80   M3039  39 Carmel             NY   25:19.38  8:10   25:24.12  8:11 
   37    88 Ted Gulley          M   6/21    23/80   M4049  40 Mansfield          MA   25:20.63  8:10   25:25.26  8:11 
   38   154 Kurt Rahn           M   4/8     24/80   M5059  50 Brewster           NY   25:37.13  8:15   25:44.11  8:17 
   39   204 Carly Corbett       F   3/7     15/108  F-14   14 *no Town Given*    XX   25:42.45  8:17   25:53.51  8:21 
   40    40 Michelle Demarco    F   5/24    16/108  F3039  36 New Fairfield      CT   25:52.63  8:20   25:56.67  8:22 
   41    69 Patrick Ford        M   7/21    25/80   M4049  48 Brewster           NY   25:53.14  8:20   26:02.56  8:23 
   42    70 Patrick Ford        M   8/28    26/80   M-14    7 Brewster           NY   25:54.16  8:21   26:03.17  8:24 
   43   164 Maria Schanbacher   F   1/10    17/108  F5059  50 Brewster           NY   26:03.78  8:24   26:08.28  8:25 
   44    32 Mayra Castro        F   7/48    18/108  F4049  40 Yonkers            NY   26:06.72  8:25   26:09.72  8:26 
   45   104 Rob Loalbo          M   5/13    27/80   M3039  38 Carmel             NY   26:11.95  8:26   26:16.86  8:28 
   46   299 William G Roll      M   5/8     28/80   M5059  50 Brewster           NY   26:15.19  8:27   26:18.24  8:28 
   47    81 Sonia Gonzalez      F   6/24    19/108  F3039  35 Brewster           NY   26:15.58  8:28   26:19.76  8:29 
   48    43 Catriona Dignan     F   8/48    20/108  F4049  45 Brewster           NY   26:14.65  8:27   26:20.63  8:29 
   49   163 Larry Schanbacher   M   1/2     29/80   M6069  68 Brewster           NY   26:23.37  8:30   26:28.14  8:32 
   50    41 Celeste Didona      F   7/24    21/108  F3039  39 Brewster           NY   26:27.21  8:31   26:32.03  8:33 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
   51    10 Janice Barbara      F   9/48    22/108  F4049  48 Brewster           NY   26:27.31  8:31   26:34.34  8:34 
   52    79 Alex Goldberg       M   9/28    30/80   M-14   11 Brewster           NY   26:43.14  8:36   26:43.14  8:36 
   53   288 Renee Aqovisto      F   2/10    23/108  F5059  51 Brewster           NY   26:41.44  8:36   26:44.82  8:37 
   54   103 Tova Lenchner       F   4/7     24/108  F-14   14 North Salem        NY   26:49.36  8:38   26:53.58  8:40 
   55   102 Jonathan Lenchner   M   6/8     31/80   M5059  53 North Salem        NY   26:49.29  8:38   26:54.45  8:40 
   56   301 Lynn Marrison       F   1/1     25/108  F0099   0 Brewster           NY   26:54.97  8:40   27:00.28  8:42 
   57   193 Samuel Whitney      M  10/28    32/80   M-14    6 Brewster           NY   27:01.75  8:42   27:09.83  8:45 
   58    45 Carter Dineen       M  11/28    33/80   M-14    6 Brewster           NY   27:02.92  8:43   27:11.65  8:46 
   59   316 Lucas Cabiatti      M           34/80             *no Town Given*    XX   27:03.29  8:43   27:11.73  8:46 
   60   128 Scott Neri          M   3/5     35/80   M2029  24 Somers             NY   27:16.84  8:47   27:16.84  8:47 
   61   121 Francine Monti      F  10/48    26/108  F4049  44 Brewster           NY   27:25.43  8:50   27:28.11  8:51 
   62    44 Anne Marie Dineen   F  11/48    27/108  F4049  43 Brewster           NY   27:29.06  8:51   27:29.06  8:51 
   63    23 Lynne Cabiati       F   8/24    28/108  F3039  30 Brewster           NY   27:27.52  8:51   27:30.38  8:52 
   64   112 Kacie McDonough     F   2/5     29/108  F1519  15 Carmel             NY   27:28.19  8:51   27:33.42  8:53 
   65     1 Lisa Alfonzetti     F  12/48    30/108  F4049  48 Brewster           NY   27:37.83  8:54   27:40.42  8:55 
   66   134 Malcolm Nordquist   M  12/28    36/80   M-14   10 Brewster           NY   27:43.54  8:56   27:45.62  8:57 
   67    37 Kyle Darcy          M   4/5     37/80   M2029  21 Patterson          NY   27:51.74  8:59   27:51.74  8:59 
   68   129 Glenn Nilsen        M   8/21    38/80   M4049  47 Brewster           NY   27:53.51  8:59   27:58.01  9:01 
   69   302 Jack Muentener      M   1/1     39/80   M0099   0 *no Town Given*    XX   27:55.18  9:00   28:00.51  9:01 
   70    46 Colin Dineen        M  13/28    40/80   M-14   11 Brewster           NY   27:48.00  8:57   28:00.56  9:01 
   71   305 Patty Black         F   3/10    31/108  F5059  53 Brewster           NY   27:55.00  9:00   28:02.50  9:02 
   72   285 Aidan Coughlan      M  14/28    41/80   M-14   10 Brewster           NY   28:11.48  9:05   28:11.48  9:05 
   73    53 Michael Edwards     M  15/28    42/80   M-14   13 Carmel             NY   28:08.83  9:04   28:14.09  9:06 
   74    89 Jamie Guntert       F   9/24    32/108  F3039  33 Greenville         NY   28:11.52  9:05   28:15.85  9:06 
   75   191 Nathan Whitney      M  16/28    43/80   M-14   12 Brewster           NY   28:24.66  9:09   28:30.60  9:11 
   76    78 Julie Gianguzzi     F  13/48    33/108  F4049  45 Brewster           NY   28:31.36  9:11   28:35.79  9:13 
   77   201 Scott Dakin         M   9/21    44/80   M4049  42 *no Town Given*    XX   28:32.74  9:12   28:39.68  9:14 
   78   106 Jennifer Looby      F  10/24    34/108  F3039  39 Brookfield         CT   28:33.84  9:12   28:39.96  9:14 
   79    64 Jaime Ferrucio      F  11/24    35/108  F3039  35 Carmel             NY   28:59.22  9:20   29:04.25  9:22 
   80   182 Catherine Stirbis   F   2/9     36/108  F2029  24 Patterson          NY   29:07.29  9:23   29:10.82  9:24 
   81   148 Sue Pigat           F  14/48    37/108  F4049  49 Brewster           NY   29:17.87  9:26   29:26.76  9:29 
   82    14 Brittany Bednarczyk F   3/9     38/108  F2029  25 Carmel             NY   29:21.40  9:27   29:27.74  9:29 
   83   185 Melanie Tietjen     F   4/9     39/108  F2029  23 East Northport     NY   29:25.18  9:29   29:28.28  9:30 
   84   184 Niki Guida          F  15/48    40/108  F4049  42 *no Town Given*    XX   29:09.38  9:24   29:28.49  9:30 
   85    83 Kristin Griffin     F   5/9     41/108  F2029  29 Brewster           NY   29:25.59  9:29   29:33.34  9:31 
   86    95 Carol Horan         F  16/48    42/108  F4049  47 Patterson          NY   29:38.57  9:33   29:44.52  9:35 
   87   311 K Delfay            F   4/10    43/108  F5059  52 Brewster           NY   29:49.97  9:37   29:54.04  9:38 
   88   183 Chris Strahley      M  10/21    45/80   M4049  43 Brewster           NY   29:48.87  9:36   29:55.72  9:38 
   89   287 Erin Scott          F  12/24    44/108  F3039  36 Carmel             NY   29:56.44  9:39   29:58.99  9:40 
   90   286 Rachel McLaughlin   F  17/48    45/108  F4049  40 Brewster           NY   29:54.23  9:38   30:01.86  9:40 
   91    54 Traci Edwards       F  18/48    46/108  F4049  49 Mahopac            NY   29:56.69  9:39   30:02.87  9:41 
   92   133 Jennifer Nordquist  F  19/48    47/108  F4049  43 Brewster           NY   30:08.29  9:43   30:12.34  9:44 
   93   294 Bill Carlin         M  11/21    46/80   M4049  48 Brewster           NY   30:17.84  9:46   30:23.54  9:47 
   94   109 Todd Maguire        M   5/5     47/80   M2029  25 Brewster           NY   30:18.24  9:46   30:31.68  9:50 
   95   186 Liam Torlish        M  17/28    48/80   M-14   12 Carmel             NY   30:31.39  9:50   30:37.67  9:52 
   96   320 Jamie Karlsson      F  13/24    48/108  F3039  32 *no Town Given*    XX   30:32.82  9:50   30:42.42  9:54 
   97     8 Gail Bailie         F  20/48    49/108  F4049  46 Brewster           NY   30:48.07  9:55   30:52.26  9:57 
   98   156 Robert Rickard      M  12/21    49/80   M4049  43 Brewster           NY   30:44.52  9:54   30:54.36  9:57 
   99   155 Kimberly Rickard    F  21/48    50/108  F4049  43 Brewster           NY   30:49.67  9:56   30:58.84  9:59 
  100    25 Ryan Cabiati        M  18/28    50/80   M-14   11 Brewster           NY   30:57.26  9:58   31:03.13 10:00 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  101   119 Maria Miniello      F  22/48    51/108  F4049  40 Brewster           NY   30:59.77  9:59   31:15.24 10:04 
  102   175 Terese Sears        F  23/48    52/108  F4049  44 Brewster           NY   31:25.36 10:07   31:25.36 10:07 
  103   118 John Miniello       M   6/13    51/80   M3039  37 Brewster           NY   31:10.28 10:02   31:26.96 10:08 
  104   308 Steve Forlivio      M   7/8     52/80   M5059  55 *no Town Given*    XX   31:29.80 10:09   31:36.70 10:11 
  105    38 Michael Darcy       M  19/28    53/80   M-14   13 Patterson          NY   31:36.79 10:11   31:36.79 10:11 
  106   284 Kevin O'Neill       M   2/2     54/80   M6069  61 Mahopac            NY   31:29.53 10:09   31:37.49 10:11 
  107     3 Hope Angeloni       F   3/5     53/108  F1519  16 Fishkill           NY   31:28.55 10:08   31:38.62 10:12 
  108   323 Michael Karlsson    M   7/13    55/80   M3039  33 *no Town Given*    XX   31:32.35 10:10   31:41.57 10:13 
  109   166 John Schiavone      M  13/21    56/80   M4049  47 Brewster           NY   31:39.25 10:12   31:48.34 10:15 
  110   115 Cathy Mercurio Rahn F   5/10    54/108  F5059  50 Brewster           NY   31:41.26 10:12   31:49.42 10:15 
  111   165 Jennifer Schiavone  F  24/48    55/108  F4049  49 Brewster           NY   31:40.22 10:12   31:49.45 10:15 
  112   108 Maureen Loosen      F   6/9     56/108  F2029  24 Brewster           NY   31:46.24 10:14   31:50.33 10:15 
  113   111 Walesca Marmolejos  F  25/48    57/108  F4049  42 Bronx              NY   32:03.84 10:20   32:07.35 10:21 
  114    12 Cyndi Beal          F  26/48    58/108  F4049  41 Brewster           NY   32:22.19 10:26   32:29.19 10:28 
  115    63 Dianna Ferrieri     F  14/24    59/108  F3039  39 Mahopac            NY   32:26.17 10:27   32:32.67 10:29 
  116    29 Mary Cardwell       F   6/10    60/108  F5059  54 Fairfax            VA   32:33.00 10:29   32:43.11 10:32 
  117   187 Gina Torres         F  15/24    61/108  F3039  32 Carmel             NY   32:49.99 10:35   32:54.28 10:36 
  118    24 Paul Cabiati        M   8/13    57/80   M3039  31 Brewster           NY   32:42.76 10:32   32:56.16 10:37 
  119    60 David Feinson       M   9/13    58/80   M3039  31 Bristol            CT   32:52.72 10:35   33:05.56 10:40 
  120    42 Steven Didona       M  10/13    59/80   M3039  39 Brewster           NY   33:08.17 10:40   33:13.44 10:42 
  121    11 Austin Beal         M  20/28    60/80   M-14   10 Brewster           NY   33:23.80 10:45   33:23.80 10:45 
  122   282 Claire Harding Keef F  27/48    62/108  F4049  46 Brewster           NY   33:19.03 10:44   33:24.49 10:46 
  123   297 Laurie Deluca       F  28/48    63/108  F4049  41 Brewster           NY   33:29.04 10:47   33:34.91 10:49 
  124   122 Sheila Moroney      F  29/48    64/108  F4049  43 Brewster           NY   33:27.55 10:47   33:35.52 10:49 
  125   298 Charles Deluca      M  14/21    61/80   M4049  42 Brewster           NY   33:30.46 10:48   33:36.58 10:50 
  126   110 Manuel Marmolejos   M  15/21    62/80   M4049  47 Bronx              NY   33:35.69 10:49   33:38.72 10:50 
  127   178 Justine Spriggs     F   7/9     65/108  F2029  25 East Syracuse      NY   33:34.19 10:49   33:44.88 10:52 
  128    35 Deanne Chin         F  16/24    66/108  F3039  34 Carmel             NY   33:46.83 10:53   33:50.78 10:54 
  129    62 Nancy Ferrarone     F   7/10    67/108  F5059  51 New Fairfield      NY   33:43.83 10:52   33:52.37 10:55 
  130   315 Natalie Demarco     F   5/7     68/108  F-14   11 *no Town Given*    XX   33:50.37 10:54   33:53.80 10:55 
  131   202 Lisa Biele          F  30/48    69/108  F4049  44 *no Town Given*    XX   33:45.92 10:53   33:54.81 10:55 
  132   160 Dawn Ruggiero       F  17/24    70/108  F3039  35 Brewster           NY   33:56.90 10:56   34:00.31 10:57 
  133    34 Geraldine Celentano F  31/48    71/108  F4049  41 Carmel             NY   34:01.99 10:58   34:07.88 11:00 
  134   168 Bradley Schroko     M  21/28    63/80   M-14   14 Brewster           NY   34:46.94 11:12   34:57.77 11:16 
  135   141 Jessie Ossorio      F  32/48    72/108  F4049  42 Brewster           NY   34:54.66 11:15   34:58.07 11:16 
  136   313 Leo Fairakos        M  22/28    64/80   M-14   12 Brewster           NY   35:01.93 11:17   35:01.93 11:17 
  137   138 Sean O'Hara         M  11/13    65/80   M3039  37 Brewster           NY   35:09.54 11:19   35:14.57 11:21 
  138   289 Rebecca Radinowitz  F   8/10    73/108  F5059  54 Brewster           NY   35:11.93 11:20   35:18.97 11:23 
  139    56 Kim Elkins          F   8/9     74/108  F2029  27 Spotsylvania       VA   35:11.97 11:20   35:22.18 11:24 
  140     4 Patty Angeloni      F  33/48    75/108  F4049  49 Fishkill           NY   35:11.00 11:20   35:22.21 11:24 
  141   318 Mabal Venegas       F  34/48    76/108  F4049  40 *no Town Given*    XX   35:36.30 11:28   35:39.48 11:29 
  142   283 Linda Coughlan      F  35/48    77/108  F4049  40 Brewster           NY   35:40.80 11:30   35:46.21 11:31 
  143   150 Brian Pompa         M  23/28    66/80   M-14   12 Hopewell Jct.      NY   36:08.50 11:38   36:16.68 11:41 
  144    75 Lisa Gehrung        F  18/24    78/108  F3039  39 Brewster           NY   36:21.32 11:43   36:23.71 11:43 
  145    19 Karyn Bridges       F  36/48    79/108  F4049  41 Brewster           NY   36:46.20 11:51   36:52.89 11:53 
  146   197 Ed Wild             M  16/21    67/80   M4049  47 Carmel             NY   36:42.40 11:49   36:57.86 11:54 
  147    80 Vinnieann Goldberg  F  37/48    80/108  F4049  42 Brewster           NY   36:55.50 11:54   37:05.19 11:57 
  148    51 Vanessa Duddie      F   9/9     81/108  F2029  25 Brewster           NY   37:08.63 11:58   37:14.99 12:00 
  149    85 Drew Gulley         M  24/28    68/80   M-14    8 Mansfield          MA   37:18.36 12:01   37:26.20 12:03 
  150   114 Tom McKenna         M   8/8     69/80   M5059  59 Brewster           NY   37:18.61 12:01   37:31.76 12:05 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  151   188 Toni Viau           F  38/48    82/108  F4049  48 Stormville         NY   37:36.23 12:07   37:47.94 12:10 
  152   120 Alisa Monsees       F   9/10    83/108  F5059  51 Brewster           NY   37:37.55 12:07   37:48.02 12:10 
  153   151 Christine Pompa     F  39/48    84/108  F4049  43 Hopewell Jct.      NY   37:48.20 12:11   37:56.71 12:13 
  154   310 Joseph Lurin        M  17/21    70/80   M4049  42 *no Town Given*    XX   37:53.81 12:12   38:01.64 12:15 
  155   309 Aaron Lurin         M  25/28    71/80   M-14   10 Brewster           NY   37:54.26 12:13   38:01.80 12:15 
  156   290 Elena Tardibuono    F  19/24    85/108  F3039  38 Brewster           NY   38:34.35 12:25   38:40.08 12:27 
  157   200 Max Capshaw         M  18/21    72/80   M4049  40 *no Town Given*    XX   39:05.75 12:36   39:17.63 12:39 
  158   174 Elmer Sears         M  12/13    73/80   M3039  34 Brewster           NY   39:38.59 12:46   39:38.59 12:46 
  159   203 Layla MacDonald     F   6/7     86/108  F-14    9 *no Town Given*    XX   39:42.52 12:47   39:51.04 12:50 
  160    90 Kim Henry           F  40/48    87/108  F4049  43 Brewster           NY   39:49.38 12:50   39:51.87 12:50 
  161   139 Maryann O'Kelly     F  41/48    88/108  F4049  49 Brewster           NY   40:06.51 12:55   40:19.03 12:59 
  162   180 Joely Stano         F  42/48    89/108  F4049  43 Brewster           NY   42:42.28 13:45   42:54.24 13:49 
  163   181 Marc Stano          M  26/28    74/80   M-14    7 Brewster           NY   42:42.53 13:45   42:54.65 13:49 
  164   167 Blake Schroko       M  27/28    75/80   M-14   11 Brewster           NY   42:46.67 13:47   42:58.09 13:50 
  165   117 Judy Meyer          F  10/10    90/108  F5059  55 Brewster           NY   44:37.26 14:22   44:51.33 14:27 
  166   170 Moina Schroko       F  43/48    91/108  F4049  44 Brewster           NY   45:09.88 14:33   45:21.81 14:37 
  167   123 Ellen Muentener     F  44/48    92/108  F4049  44 Patterson          NY   45:16.54 14:35   45:24.55 14:37 
  168    17 Christine Bonamassa F  20/24    93/108  F3039  36 Carmel             NY   45:22.05 14:37   45:24.60 14:37 
  169   127 Megan Neri          F  21/24    94/108  F3039  30 Brooklyn           NY   45:03.31 14:31   45:28.19 14:39 
  170   137 Anne O'Connor       F  22/24    95/108  F3039  33 Purdys             NY   45:05.34 14:31   45:28.36 14:39 
  171   135 Timothy Nordquist   M  19/21    76/80   M4049  44 Brewster           NY   45:25.05 14:38   45:29.74 14:39 
  172   124 Peter Muentener     M  20/21    77/80   M4049  45 Patterson          NY   45:18.89 14:36   45:29.76 14:39 
  173     5 Stephanie Ashley    F  45/48    96/108  F4049  45 Stormville         NY   48:10.71 15:31   48:24.65 15:35 
  174   105 Henrietta Lodge     F   1/3     97/108  F6069  60 Patterson          NY   48:12.30 15:31   48:24.71 15:35 
  175   190 Jennifer Walsh      F  23/24    98/108  F3039  32 Poughquag          NY   48:14.14 15:32   48:28.13 15:37 
  176   199 Jeannine Wool       F  46/48    99/108  F4049  49 Dover Plains       NY   48:15.44 15:32   48:28.44 15:37 
  177    58 Ava Faitakes        F   4/5    100/108  F1519  15 Brewster           NY   49:38.21 15:59   49:50.02 16:03 
  178   162 Cara Schanbacher    F   5/5    101/108  F1519  15 Brewster           NY   49:38.20 15:59   49:50.08 16:03 
  179    57 Antoinette Faitakes F  47/48   102/108  F4049  42 Brewster           NY   49:41.04 16:00   49:52.66 16:04 
  180   196 Barbara Wild        F  48/48   103/108  F4049  48 Carmel             NY   49:50.64 16:03   50:06.88 16:08 
  181   198 Eddy Wild           M  28/28    78/80   M-14   14 Carmel             NY   50:02.96 16:07   50:18.19 16:12 
  182    20 Joyce Burdick       F   2/3    104/108  F6069  61 Brewster           NY   50:24.98 16:14   50:39.93 16:19 
  183   291 Paul Morini         M  21/21    79/80   M4049  47 Brewster           NY   50:34.78 16:17   50:44.86 16:21 
  184   292 Olivia Morini       F   7/7    105/108  F-14   11 Brewster           NY   50:38.24 16:18   50:48.34 16:22 
  185    55 Deborah Ehrichs     F   1/1    106/108  F70+   73 Tarrytown          NY   50:35.47 16:18   50:50.78 16:22 
  186    22 Dale Cabiati        F   3/3    107/108  F6069  65 Somers             NY   51:04.73 16:27   51:12.23 16:29 
  187   205 Michelle Marzullo   F  24/24   108/108  F3039  38 *no Town Given*    XX   52:44.98 16:59   53:00.28 17:04 
   188   206 Ben Marzullo        M  13/13    80/80   M3039  38 *no Town Given*    XX   52:45.16 16:59   53:01.52 17:05  
                     

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.