Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Girls on the run 5K Road Race

Providence, CT USA
6/02/2012 9:00 AM

Weather: Rain, 60 degrees 

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results

Men: 1st Place Winner : David Curry

Women: 1st Place Winner : Michelle Collie


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
    1    436 David Curry         M  39   1/8      1/38   M3039 Providence         RI   19:07.0  6:10 
    2    485 Anthony Mancini     M  45   1/12     2/38   M4049 Cranston           RI   19:43.0  6:21 
    3    512 Robert Johnston     M  44   2/12     3/38   M4049 Millville          MA   20:04.0  6:28 
    4    486 Michelle Collie     F  40   1/43     1/117  F4049 Providence         RI   20:14.0  6:31 
    5    403 Elizabeth Andruszki F  19   1/26     2/117  F1829 Barrington         RI   20:30.0  6:36 
    6    427 Dan Hartnett        T   T   1/65     1/65   TEAM  Wakefield          RI   20:51.0  6:43 
    7    398 Brian Hay           M  31   2/8      4/38   M3039 Providence         MA   21:23.0  6:53 
    8    483 Christopher Perry   T   T   2/65     2/65   TEAM  Middletown         RI   21:28.0  6:55 
    9    201 Kevin Lingard       M  20   1/6      5/38   M1829 Attleboro          MA   21:32.0  6:56 
   10    324 Edson Munoz         M  32   3/8      6/38   M3039 Johnston           RI   21:39.0  6:59 
   11    268 Eddy Baptista       M  25   2/6      7/38   M1829 Pawtucket          RI   21:45.0  7:01 
   12    492 Dave Cartwright     T   T   3/65     3/65   TEAM  Johnston           RI   21:50.0  7:02 
   13    509 Adam Colestock      M  33   4/8      8/38   M3039 Chicago            IL   22:03.0  7:06 
   14    502 Rebecca Fahringer   F  22   2/26     3/117  F1829 Providence         RI   22:13.0  7:10 
   15    443 Will McIntire       M  29   3/6      9/38   M1829 Providence         RI   22:36.0  7:17 
   16    551 John Horner         M  45   3/12    10/38   M4049 Somerville         MA   22:43.0  7:19 
   17    463 John Ramos          M  48   4/12    11/38   M4049 North Providence   RI   23:04.0  7:26 
   18    464 Andrew Mottur       M   9   1/4     12/38   M-17  Rumford            RI   23:13.0  7:29 
   19    521 Kate Wexler         F  30   1/23     4/117  F3039 Barrington         RI   23:20.0  7:31 
   20    248 Grace Bender        F  19   3/26     5/117  F1829 Warwick            RI   23:28.0  7:34 
   21    217 Dominique Baron     T   t   4/65     4/65   TEAM  Middletown         RI   23:32.0  7:35 
   22    481 Gary Wessel         M  58   1/4     13/38   M5059 Providence         RI   23:38.0  7:37 
   23    198 Richard Fuller      M  36   5/8     14/38   M3039 Rumford            RI   23:45.0  7:39 
   24    383 Julie Messinger     F  23   4/26     6/117  F1829 Norton             MA   23:50.0  7:41 
   25    472 Jessica Reis-Drisco F  35   2/23     7/117  F3039 Warwick            RI   24:03.0  7:45 
   26    501 John Deoliveira     M  31   6/8     15/38   M3039 Providence         RI   24:18.0  7:50 
   27    488 David Lucas         M  16   2/4     16/38   M-17  North Attleborough MA   24:22.0  7:51 
   28    477 Amy Grattan         T   T   5/65     5/65   TEAM  Coventry           RI   24:36.0  7:56 
   29    290 Bill Mahoney        M  40   5/12    17/38   M4049 Riverside          RI   24:40.0  7:57 
   30    513 Christina Johnston  F  41   2/43     8/117  F4049 Millville          MA   24:43.0  7:58 
   31    207 Courtney Klenk      F  27   5/26     9/117  F1829 South Attleboro    MA   24:48.0  7:59 
   32    516 Steve Cavalieri     M  28   4/6     18/38   M1829 Bristol            RI   24:50.0  8:00 
   33    529 Winslow Alford      M  43   6/12    19/38   M4049 Providence         RI   24:51.0  8:00 
   34    395 Rita Steele         F  30   3/23    10/117  F3039 Providence         RI   24:56.0  8:02 
   35    414 Amy Perez           F  20   6/26    11/117  F1829 North Providence   RI   25:34.0  8:14 
   36    404 Kim Lough           F  37   4/23    12/117  F3039 North Providence   RI   25:46.0  8:18 
   37    541 Trish King          M  10   3/4     20/38   M-17  Rumford            RI   26:05.0  8:24 
   38    543 Annmarie O'Brien    T   t   6/65     6/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   26:11.0  8:26 
   39    335 Susanna Beckwith    T   T   7/65     7/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   26:16.0  8:28 
   40    519 Elizabeth Canning   F  41   3/43    13/117  F4049 Providence         RI   26:18.0  8:28 
   41    396 Jennifer Tomasik    F  41   4/43    14/117  F4049 Providence         RI   26:19.0  8:29 
   42    299 Richard Lefrancois  M  52   2/4     21/38   M5059 Cumberland         RI   26:31.0  8:33 
   43    447 David Mello         M  43   7/12    22/38   M4049 North Attleboro    MA   26:44.8  8:37 
   44    280 Siva Duraiswamy     M  28   5/6     23/38   M1829 Warwick            RI   26:44.8  8:37 
   45    313 Michaela Kelton     F  42   5/43    15/117  F4049 Rumford            RI   26:52.1  8:39 
   46    446 Lynne Mello         F  44   6/43    16/117  F4049 North Attleboro    MA   27:05.9  8:44 
   47    373 Samantha Reustle    F  22   7/26    17/117  F1829 Boston             MA   27:06.5  8:44 
   48    520 Michelle Duso       F  43   7/43    18/117  F4049 Cranston           RI   27:16.2  8:47 
   49    203 Anne Ray            F  28   8/26    19/117  F1829 Providence         RI   27:30.1  8:52 
   50    514 Roger Gosciminski   M  35   7/8     24/38   M3039 Attleboro          MA   27:31.4  8:52 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
   51    231 Peter Mark          M  45   8/12    25/38   M4049 Coventry           RI   27:34.3  8:53 
   52    348 Patricia Sullivan   T   T   8/65     8/65   TEAM  Barrington         RI   27:49.1  8:58 
   53    532 Peyton Luiz         F  12   1/6     20/117  F-17  Rumford            RI   27:50.0  8:58 
   54    312 Emma Berry          F  23   9/26    21/117  F1829 New York           NY   27:53.5  8:59 
   55    214 Darcy Roland        T   T   9/65     9/65   TEAM  Middletown         RI   27:58.0  9:01 
   56    517 Kristen Soule       F  36   5/23    22/117  F3039 Providence         RI   28:01.6  9:02 
   57    503 Shelley Hoffinger   F  43   8/43    23/117  F4049 Cranston           RI   28:11.1  9:05 
   58    183 Seth Steinman       T   T  10/65    10/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   28:23.9  9:09 
   59    325 Meredith Dubuisson  F  44   9/43    24/117  F4049 Wakefield          RI   28:29.7  9:11 
   60    182 Kim Wilson          T   T  11/65    11/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   28:43.1  9:15 
   61    169 Andrew Shuster      M  24   6/6     26/38   M1829 Cranston           RI   28:45.7  9:16 
   62    218 Mary Cloos          F  54   1/15    25/117  F5059 Lincoln            RI   28:50.1  9:17 
   63    537 Lisa Mongean        F  41  10/43    26/117  F4049 Cumberland         RI   29:00.0  9:21 
   64    538 Rachael Mongean     F   8   2/6     27/117  F-17  Cumberland         RI   29:02.4  9:21 
   65    199 Steve Shuster       M  54   3/4     27/38   M5059 Providence         RI   29:02.4  9:21 
   66    394 Carol Beaulieu-Gons F  47  11/43    28/117  F4049 Greenville         RI   29:04.3  9:22 
   67    259 Shonté McDowell     T   T  12/65    12/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   29:10.4  9:24 
   68    302 Olivia Barboza      T   T  13/65    13/65   TEAM  Cumberland         RI   29:29.5  9:30 
   69    339 Alexander McCray    M  40   9/12    28/38   M4049 Pawtucket          RI   29:31.8  9:31 
   70    445 Susan Jamiel        F  50   2/15    29/117  F5059 Warwick            RI   29:32.0  9:31 
   71    381 Jackie Cromer       T   T  14/65    14/65   TEAM  Cranston           RI   29:34.0  9:31 
   72   3119 Jacqueline Faulise  G   G   1/25     1/25   FGOTR Kingstown          RI   29:38.0  9:33 
   73    124 Kate Huot           F  29  10/26    30/117  F1829 Providence         RI   29:48.3  9:36 
   74    139 Katie Kelly         F  38   6/23    31/117  F3039 Barrington         RI   29:48.3  9:36 
   75    206 Amy Larkin          F  37   7/23    32/117  F3039 Providence         RI   29:48.7  9:36 
   76    340 Barbara Fisher      F  51   3/15    33/117  F5059 Pawcatuck          CT   29:52.6  9:37 
   77    173 Catherine Lea       T   T  15/65    15/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   29:56.4  9:39 
   78    185 Brandy Young        T   T  16/65    16/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   30:06.7  9:42 
   79    184 Robert Young        T   T  17/65    17/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   30:06.7  9:42 
   80    186 Gina Merrick        T   T  18/65    18/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   30:06.9  9:42 
   81    172 Jason Lea           T   T  19/65    19/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   30:06.9  9:42 
   82    528 Darlene Crist       F  58   4/15    34/117  F5059 North Kingstown    RI   30:07.1  9:42 
   83    205 Dawn Nardone        F  46  12/43    35/117  F4049 Coventry           RI   30:23.7  9:47 
   84    171 Colleen Cranshaw    T   T  20/65    20/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   30:27.1  9:49 
   85    159 Elizabeth Colestock F  60   1/4     36/117  F6069 Oak Park           IL   30:47.9  9:55 
   86    148 William Smith       M  48  10/12    29/38   M4049 Riverside          RI   31:11.1 10:03 
   87    331 Rebecca Gorham      F  38   8/23    37/117  F3039 East Greenwich     RI   31:19.8 10:06 
   88    401 Laurie Boni         F  43  13/43    38/117  F4049 Providence         RI   31:23.0 10:07 
   89    215 Jimmy Flynn         T   T  21/65    21/65   TEAM  Middletown         RI   31:28.4 10:08 
   90    497 Sarah Bosworth      T   T  22/65    22/65   TEAM  East Providence    RI   31:30.7 10:09 
   91    246 Dawn Slack          T   T  23/65    23/65   TEAM  Warwick            RI   31:35.4 10:11 
   92    454 Courtney Chase      F  41  14/43    39/117  F4049 Providence         RI   31:36.3 10:11 
   93    152 Deb Baum            F  35   9/23    40/117  F3039 Providence         RI   31:37.2 10:11 
   94    229 Darryle Steinberg   F  44  15/43    41/117  F4049 Cranston           RI   31:43.7 10:13 
   95    435 Michelle Saunders   F  37  10/23    42/117  F3039 Rumford            RI   31:43.8 10:13 
   96    536 Thomas Morley       M  66   1/4     30/38   M6069 Bristol            RI   31:43.9 10:13 
   97    276 Rachel Cowell       T   T  24/65    24/65   TEAM  West Greenwich     RI   31:43.9 10:13 
   98    277 Matt Cowell         T   T  25/65    25/65   TEAM  West Greenwich     RI   31:50.4 10:15 
   99    540 Myles King          M   7   4/4     31/38   M-17  Rumford            RI   31:50.4 10:15 
  100    542 Katie Yant          F  44  16/43    43/117  F4049 East Greenwich     RI   31:52.6 10:16 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  101    379 Olivia Imperatore   F  18  11/26    44/117  F1829 Wrentham           MA   31:59.7 10:18 
  102    338 Jordan Greer        F  17   3/6     45/117  F-17  Providence         RI   32:09.8 10:22 
  103    328 Alma Guerrero       F  25  12/26    46/117  F1829 Providence         RI   32:09.8 10:22 
  104    222 Lise Faulise        F  48  17/43    47/117  F4049 North Kingstown    RI   32:11.5 10:22 
  105    144 Mitty Mirrer        F  42  18/43    48/117  F4049 Providence         RI   32:16.1 10:24 
  106    119 Sierra Barter       F  25  13/26    49/117  F1829 Providence         RI   32:16.4 10:24 
  107    232 Yildiz Tolentino    F  38  11/23    50/117  F3039 Cranston           RI   32:22.7 10:26 
  108    510 Tim Colestock       M  64   2/4     32/38   M6069 Oak Park           IL   32:27.6 10:27 
  109    230 Kristine Kane       F  49  19/43    51/117  F4049 Coventry           RI   32:38.1 10:31 
  110    341 Bill Kmetz          M  53   4/4     33/38   M5059 Cumberland         RI   32:41.4 10:32 
  111    154 Kate Wilcox         F  36  12/23    52/117  F3039 Seekonk            MA   32:46.6 10:33 
  112    450 Kelly Ramirez       T   T  26/65    26/65   TEAM  Warwick            RI   32:55.8 10:36 
  113    451 Shae Janiga         T   T  27/65    27/65   TEAM  Warwick            RI   32:57.9 10:37 
  114    272 Sara Molinaro       F  24  14/26    53/117  F1829 Providence         RI   32:57.9 10:37 
  115    170 Gregg Cranshaw      T   T  28/65    28/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   32:59.1 10:37 
  116    263 Frank Cerilli       T   T  29/65    29/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   32:59.9 10:38 
  117    533 Hayley Mische       F  18  15/26    54/117  F1829 Hopkinton          MA   33:02.3 10:39 
  118    489 Julie Maxwell       F  57   5/15    55/117  F5059 Barrington         RI   33:04.3 10:39 
  119    327 Lori Istok          M  42  11/12    34/38   M4049 Cranston           RI   33:04.4 10:39 
  120    147 Jennifer Gonet      F  25  16/26    56/117  F1829 New Bedford        MA   33:16.8 10:43 
  121    343 William Greene      M  65   3/4     35/38   M6069 North Providence   RI   33:17.3 10:43 
  122    498 Patrick Bosworth    T   T  30/65    30/65   TEAM  East Providence    RI   33:18.5 10:44 
  123    221 Dorrie Hanson       F  54   6/15    57/117  F5059 Warren             RI   33:35.2 10:49 
  124    188 Anna Magano         F  40  20/43    58/117  F4049 New Bedford        MA   33:39.1 10:50 
  125    480 Kathryn Cates-Wesse F  54   7/15    59/117  F5059 Providence         RI   33:58.5 10:57 
  126    361 Susan Kiernan       T   T  31/65    31/65   TEAM  East Greenwich     RI   34:04.0 10:58 
  127    382 Catherine Raymond   F  38  13/23    60/117  F3039 East Greenwich     RI   34:12.7 11:01 
  128    362 Maria Passos        F  44  21/43    61/117  F4049 East Providence    RI   34:13.9 11:02 
  129    286 Jennifer Deluise    F  36  14/23    62/117  F3039 Providence         RI   34:15.0 11:02 
  130    281 Michaela Gillett    F  26  17/26    63/117  F1829 East Providence    RI   34:15.6 11:02 
  131    363 Molly Mazer         F  43  22/43    64/117  F4049 Providence         RI   34:16.0 11:02 
  132    523 Kathryn Sembor      F  25  18/26    65/117  F1829 Providence         RI   34:18.9 11:03 
  133    511 Rebakah Linga       F  25  19/26    66/117  F1829 Douglas            MA   34:20.6 11:04 
  134    452 Linda Megathlin     F  61   2/4     67/117  F6069 Warren             RI   34:20.6 11:04 
  135    380 Hilary Greaves      T   T  32/65    32/65   TEAM  Cranston           RI   34:23.1 11:05 
  136    125 Andrea Mosher       F  28  20/26    68/117  F1829 West Warwick       RI   34:27.4 11:06 
  137    386 Susan Finucci       F  45  23/43    69/117  F4049 Coventry           RI   34:34.7 11:08 
  138    437 Janelle Spence      A   A   1/11     1/11   Athen North Smithfield   RI   34:42.3 11:11 
  139    496 Aaron Bosworth      T   T  33/65    33/65   TEAM  East Providence    RI   34:46.2 11:12 
  140   3104 Madison King        G   G   2/25     2/25   FGOTR Rumford            RI   35:15.1 11:21 
  141    105 Christine Norwood   F  37  15/23    70/117  F3039 North Smithfield   RI   35:16.4 11:22 
  142    402 Danielle Andruszkie F  52   8/15    71/117  F5059 Barrington         RI   35:24.2 11:24 
  143    326 Candace Dennig      F  29  21/26    72/117  F1829 Providence         RI   35:35.1 11:28 
  144    455 Fallynne Shannon    F  27  22/26    73/117  F1829 Fall River         MA   35:37.3 11:28 
  145    484 Averyl Perry        T   T  34/65    34/65   TEAM  Middletown         RI   35:46.4 11:31 
  146    385 Lori Kennedy        F  48  24/43    74/117  F4049 North Providence   RI   35:54.6 11:34 
  147    255 Julie Brown         A   A   2/11     2/11   Athen Cranston           RI   35:58.5 11:35 
  148    141 Emily Griffin       F  31  16/23    75/117  F3039 Providence         RI   36:07.0 11:38 
  149   3106 Lois Griffin        G   G   3/25     3/25   FGOTR Providence         RI   36:14.8 11:40 
  150    225 Angelica Ciummo     F  33  17/23    76/117  F3039 Riverside          RI   36:20.2 11:42 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  151   3102 Rachael Romain      G   G   4/25     4/25   FGOTR Seekonk            MA   36:28.9 11:45 
  152   3117 Alex Mirrer         G   G   5/25     5/25   FGOTR Providence         RI   36:34.8 11:47 
  153    251 Lorna De La Cruz    F  55   9/15    77/117  F5059 Middletown         RI   36:42.3 11:49 
  154    247 George Slack        T   T  35/65    35/65   TEAM  Warwick            RI   37:28.3 12:04 
  155    330 Maria Nadeau        F  43  25/43    78/117  F4049 Pawtucket          RI   37:29.8 12:05 
  156    400 Nicholas Greene     M  37   8/8     36/38   M3039 North Providence   RI   37:39.6 12:08 
  157    261 Jenny Pereira       T   T  36/65    36/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   37:39.7 12:08 
  158   3107 Norah Wexler        G   G   6/25     6/25   FGOTR Barrington         RI   37:46.3 12:10 
  159   3111 Olivia Kelton       G   G   7/25     7/25   FGOTR Rumford            RI   37:51.7 12:12 
  160    384 Meaghan Kennedy     F  24  23/26    79/117  F1829 North Providence   RI   38:02.0 12:15 
  161    530 Jennifer Putt       F  38  18/23    80/117  F3039 Norfolk            MA   38:13.4 12:19 
  162   3122 Anika Istok         G   G   8/25     8/25   FGOTR Cranston           RI   38:19.1 12:20 
  163    360 Alyson Lucas        T   T  37/65    37/65   TEAM  North Attleboro    MA   38:21.8 12:21 
  164    298 Joann Lefrancois    F  56  10/15    81/117  F5059 Cumberland         RI   38:37.1 12:26 
  165    493 Shannon Cartwright  T   T  38/65    38/65   TEAM  Johnston           RI   38:46.2 12:29 
  166    478 Kimberly Grattan    T   T  39/65    39/65   TEAM  Coventry           RI   38:51.3 12:31 
  167    391 Naeva Lemme         T   T  40/65    40/65   TEAM  Cranston           RI   38:51.7 12:31 
  168    473 Jennifer Weigman    F  31  19/23    82/117  F3039 Millbury           MA   38:58.4 12:33 
  169    204 Cynthia Akers       F  49  26/43    83/117  F4049 Attleboro          MA   39:04.2 12:35 
  170    208 Jennifer Bowdoin    F  35  20/23    84/117  F3039 Assonet            MA   39:16.8 12:39 
  171    209 Joseph Russell      M  48  12/12    37/38   M4049 Brooklyn           CT   39:43.4 12:48 
  172    407 Amy Parker          A   A   3/11     3/11   Athen Attleboro          MA   39:44.4 12:48 
  173    525 Molly O'Marra       F  32  21/23    85/117  F3039 Johnston           RI   39:48.0 12:49 
  174    376 Beth Lazor-Smith    F  45  27/43    86/117  F4049 Westerly           RI   39:56.2 12:52 
  175    211 Jacqueline Pierce   F  47  28/43    87/117  F4049 North Attleboro    MA   39:57.2 12:52 
  176    287 Becky Biggs         T   T  41/65    41/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   40:29.0 13:02 
  177   3133 Leonely Paulino     G   G   9/25     9/25   FGOTR Providence         RI   40:36.8 13:05 
  178    288 Lucy Biggs          T   T  42/65    42/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   41:01.3 13:13 
  179    550 Lisa Foster         F  45  29/43    88/117  F4049 Providence         RI   41:01.3 13:13 
  180    548 Christine Centazzo  F  43  30/43    89/117  F4049 Smithfield         RI   41:28.0 13:21 
  181    546 Joan Badway         F  67   3/4     90/117  F6069 Providence         RI   41:34.5 13:23 
  182    202 Martha Lingard      F  58  11/15    91/117  F5059 Attleboro          MA   41:34.7 13:23 
  183    390 Heather Lemme-Whorf T   T  43/65    43/65   TEAM  Cranston           RI   41:35.3 13:24 
  184    228 Virginia Porter     F  50  12/15    92/117  F5059 Providence         RI   41:35.6 13:24 
  185   3103 Celeste Derry       G   G  10/25    10/25   FGOTR Pawtucket          RI   41:49.3 13:28 
  186    444 Nicole Walker       F  44  31/43    93/117  F4049 Warwick            RI   41:57.1 13:31 
  187    420 Anne Schmults       F  45  32/43    94/117  F4049 Providence         RI   41:58.1 13:31 
  188    409 Maddie Zakin        T   T  44/65    44/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   41:58.2 13:31 
  189    410 Carlie Zakin        T   T  45/65    45/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   41:58.8 13:31 
  190    342 Krystal Kazi        A   A   4/11     4/11   Athen West Warwick       RI   41:59.4 13:31 
  191    216 Robin Roland        T   T  46/65    46/65   TEAM  Fayetteville       NC   42:23.4 13:39 
  192   3115 Emily Alford        G   G  11/25    11/25   FGOTR Providence         RI   42:33.2 13:42 
  193   3134 Pa Houa Yang        G   G  12/25    12/25   FGOTR Providence         RI   42:34.3 13:43 
  194    368 Jennifer Schnirman  F  44  33/43    95/117  F4049 Providence         RI   42:35.6 13:43 
  195    539 Abigail Harrison    F  49  34/43    96/117  F4049 Rumford            RI   42:38.2 13:44 
  196   3125 Kiara Perez         G   G  13/25    13/25   FGOTR Providence         RI   43:00.0 13:51 
  197    238 Susan Brown         F  46  35/43    97/117  F4049 Seekonk            MA   43:06.2 13:53 
  198    224 Deborah Magiera     F  47  36/43    98/117  F4049 Greenville         RI   43:07.8 13:53 
  199    161 Pamela Demelim      T   T  47/65    47/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   44:04.0 14:12 
  200    418 Noelle Maine        F  42  37/43    99/117  F4049 Carolina           RI   44:23.8 14:18 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  201    419 Sara Maine          F   9   4/6    100/117  F-17  Carolina           RI   44:30.3 14:20 
  202    334 Jillian Goulet      F  23  24/26   101/117  F1829 North Providence   RI   44:31.3 14:20 
  203    323 Krystina Pezza      F  36  22/23   102/117  F3039 Attleboro          MA   44:37.9 14:22 
  204    166 Phyllis Palizza     T   T  48/65    48/65   TEAM  Cranston           RI   44:51.4 14:27 
  205   3116 Sophie Zakin        G   G  14/25    14/25   FGOTR Providence         RI   44:57.2 14:29 
  206   3108 Maddie Best         G   G  15/25    15/25   FGOTR Providence         RI   45:08.8 14:32 
  207    301 Donna Barboza       T   T  49/65    49/65   TEAM  Cumberland         RI   45:12.4 14:34 
  208   3113 Lila Beckwith       G   G  16/25    16/25   FGOTR Providence         RI   45:20.0 14:36 
  209    388 Paul Hughes         M  66   4/4     38/38   M6069 Cranston           RI   45:25.4 14:38 
  210    547 Eva Badway          F  43  38/43   103/117  F4049 Boston             MA   45:36.5 14:41 
  211    158 Susan Capobianco    F  52  13/15   104/117  F5059 Providence         RI   45:38.6 14:42 
  212    256 Darlene Capuano     A   A   5/11     5/11   Athen Pawtucket          RI   45:41.6 14:43 
  213    126 Annice Kenan        F  42  39/43   105/117  F4049 Providence         RI   45:56.8 14:48 
  214    549 Niki Best           F  41  40/43   106/117  F4049 Providence         RI   46:01.6 14:49 
  215    120 Doris Charette      F  49  41/43   107/117  F4049 Pascoag            RI   46:02.9 14:50 
  216    393 Krista McNamara     A   A   6/11     6/11   Athen Tiverton           RI   46:04.6 14:50 
  217    535 Maria Dunbar        F  50  14/15   108/117  F5059 Pawtucket          RI   46:24.4 14:57 
  218    439 Jan Weiner          A   A   7/11     7/11   Athen Pawtucket          RI   46:24.6 14:57 
  219    213 Lindsey Williams    T   T  50/65    50/65   TEAM  Riverside          RI   46:27.9 14:58 
  220    212 Erin Williams       T   T  51/65    51/65   TEAM  Riverside          RI   46:29.1 14:58 
  221   3124 Karina Perez        G   G  17/25    17/25   FGOTR Providence         RI   46:52.4 15:06 
  222    317 Sharani Robins      F  51  15/15   109/117  F5059 East Providence    RI   47:00.7 15:08 
  223    310 Virangini Afzal     F  60   4/4    110/117  F6069 Providence         RI   47:25.8 15:16 
  224   3112 Tamar Wolfson       G   G  18/25    18/25   FGOTR Riverside          RI   47:29.5 15:18 
  225   3118 Leah Harrison-Lurie G   G  19/25    19/25   FGOTR Rumford            RI   47:30.2 15:18 
  226   3109 Leah Schnirman      G   G  20/25    20/25   FGOTR Providence         RI   47:31.1 15:18 
  227    180 Melanie Cooley      T   T  52/65    52/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   47:31.6 15:18 
  228    163 Diane Hodgson       T   T  53/65    53/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   47:31.9 15:18 
  229    181 Victoria Cooley     T   T  54/65    54/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   47:32.2 15:19 
  230    274 Celeste Langlois    A   A   8/11     8/11   Athen Blackstone         MA   48:23.2 15:35 
  231   3131 Kimani Perry        G   G  21/25    21/25   FGOTR Providence         RI   48:29.7 15:37 
  232    531 Eileen Sweeney Crad F  44  42/43   111/117  F4049 Cranston           RI   48:30.7 15:37 
  233    176 Kimberly Giangregor T   T  55/65    55/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   48:31.3 15:38 
  234    453 Kelly Chadwick      A   A   9/11     9/11   Athen Cumberland         RI   49:22.0 15:54 
  235    364 Rebecca Rhoads      A   A  10/11    10/11   Athen Providence         RI   49:22.9 15:54 
  236   3101 Selah Smith         G   G  22/25    22/25   FGOTR Providence         RI   49:32.3 15:57 
  237    545 Jessica Cummings    F  28  25/26   112/117  F1829 North Kingstown    RI   49:45.7 16:01 
  238    544 Liz Todd            F  26  26/26   113/117  F1829 Providence         RI   49:46.6 16:02 
  239    387 Suzanna Decarlo     F  42  43/43   114/117  F4049 North Kingstown    RI   50:10.8 16:10 
  240    309 Jessica Barbeiro    A   A  11/11    11/11   Athen New Bedford        MA   50:11.3 16:10 
  241    365 Joseph Rhoads       C   C   1/1      1/1    Clyde Providence         RI   50:27.4 16:15 
  242   3128 Tania Ortiz         G   G  23/25    23/25   FGOTR Providence         RI   50:39.5 16:19 
  243    194 Jessica David       F  31  23/23   115/117  F3039 Providence         RI   52:03.9 16:46 
  244    465 Kathleen Malin      T   T  56/65    56/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   52:04.2 16:46 
  245    351 Krystle Tadesse     T   T  57/65    57/65   TEAM  Rumford            RI   53:50.7 17:20 
  246    352 D'Zire Scott        T   T  58/65    58/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   53:51.3 17:21 
  247   3121 Georgia Craddock    G   G  24/25    24/25   FGOTR Cranston           RI   56:08.0 18:05 
  248   3110 Rebecca Block       G   G  25/25    25/25   FGOTR Providence         RI   56:51.0 18:18 
  249    375 Amy Seal            T   T  59/65    59/65   TEAM  Rehoboth           MA   58:50.7 18:57 
  250    374 Annette Munson      T   T  60/65    60/65   TEAM  Rehoboth           MA   58:51.2 18:57 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========= ===== 
  251    470 Isabella Robinson   T   T  61/65    61/65   TEAM  Providence         RI   59:48.1 19:15 
  252    469 Sarah Robinson      T   T  62/65    62/65   TEAM  Providence         RI 1:00:06.9 19:21 
  253    471 Brooklyn D'Amico    T   T  63/65    63/65   TEAM  Providence         RI 1:00:10.1 19:22 
  254    475 Meredith Brown      F  14   5/6    116/117  F-17  Providence         RI 1:00:15.1 19:24 
  255    476 Georgia Jones       F  14   6/6    117/117  F-17  Providence         RI 1:00:15.4 19:24 
  256    467 Anne Couto          T   T  64/65    64/65   TEAM  Providence         RI 1:01:42.9 19:52 
  257    468 Raymond Decosta     T   T  65/65    65/65   TEAM  Providence         RI 1:01:43.5 19:53 
                         

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is © copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.