Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Glorious Gallop 5K Road Race

East Hampton, CT USA
7/13/2012 7:15 PM

Weather: Overcast - 80's 

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner : William Lonsdale

Women: 1st Place Winner : Sarah Ports


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
*****Results are sorted by gun time*****

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                S Ag Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Gun Time   Pace  Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = == ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1   402 William Lonsdale    M 19   1/30     1/209  M1929   16:22.06  5:17   16:22.06  5:17 
    2   422 Joe Doyle           M 16   1/24     2/209  M1418   16:43.65  5:24   16:43.65  5:24 
    3   340 Spencer Johnson     M 17   2/24     3/209  M1418   16:47.44  5:25   16:47.44  5:25 
    4   328 Matt Roloff         M 35   1/39     4/209  M3039   17:05.11  5:30   17:05.11  5:30 
    5   452 Sean McLaughlin     M 26   2/30     5/209  M1929   17:14.64  5:34   17:14.64  5:34 
    6   112 Nick Chhoeun        M 16   3/24     6/209  M1418   17:17.99  5:35   17:17.99  5:35 
    7   218 Kenneth Landry      M 22   3/30     7/209  M1929   17:22.10  5:36   17:20.60  5:35 
    8   337 Stephen Meagher     M 27   4/30     8/209  M1929   17:24.29  5:37   17:21.23  5:36 
    9   260 William Lambert     M 17   4/24     9/209  M1418   17:54.84  5:46   17:52.78  5:46 
   10   240 David Fitol         M 20   5/30    10/209  M1929   17:59.78  5:48   17:55.69  5:47 
   11   472 Todd Brown          M 48   1/44    11/209  M4049   18:03.52  5:49   18:02.49  5:49 
   12   428 Ryan Hughes         M 23   6/30    12/209  M1929   18:10.57  5:52   18:09.42  5:51 
   13   418 Adam Roth           M 29   7/30    13/209  M1929   18:17.52  5:54   18:17.52  5:54 
   14   237 Matthew Benedict    M 17   5/24    14/209  M1418   18:20.23  5:55   18:18.62  5:54 
   15   179 Dan Klemonski       M 15   6/24    15/209  M1418   18:20.69  5:55   18:20.69  5:55 
   16   458 Bruce Christensen   M 44   2/44    16/209  M4049   18:23.81  5:56   18:23.81  5:56 
   17   489 Tevin Sampson       M 17   7/24    17/209  M1418   18:37.76  6:00   18:37.76  6:00 
   18   497 David Einsiedel     M 17   8/24    18/209  M1418   18:38.06  6:00   18:35.95  6:00 
   19   446 Ed Mokoski          M 46   3/44    19/209  M4049   18:46.44  6:03   18:44.50  6:02 
   20   448 Paarick Callis      M 21   8/30    20/209  M1929   18:47.61  6:03   18:43.22  6:02 
   21    28 Evan Glaude         M 21   9/30    21/209  M1929   19:01.55  6:08   18:59.07  6:07 
   22   417 Jake Jendrzejczyk   M 17   9/24    22/209  M1418   19:06.03  6:09   19:05.44  6:09 
   23   120 Kevin Markowski     M 55   1/24    23/209  M5059   19:11.42  6:11   19:09.47  6:10 
   24    46 Sarah Ports         F 23   1/33     1/226  F1929   19:16.03  6:13   19:13.68  6:12 
   25   261 Jared Daddario      M 17  10/24    24/209  M1418   19:19.44  6:14   19:17.68  6:13 
   26     6 David Oakes         M 35   2/39    25/209  M3039   19:21.64  6:14   19:21.64  6:14 
   27   239 Ansel Aarrestead    M 20  10/30    26/209  M1929   19:22.08  6:15   19:17.99  6:13 
   28    49 Kaitlyn Herbert     F 15   1/26     2/226  F1418   19:36.15  6:19   19:33.76  6:18 
   29   449 Gregory Fauteux     M 38   3/39    27/209  M3039   19:37.27  6:19   19:34.80  6:19 
   30   474 Cliff Collins       M 52   2/24    28/209  M5059   19:38.49  6:20   19:35.80  6:19 
   31   455 Kyle McLaughlin     M 19  11/30    29/209  M1929   19:40.30  6:20   19:36.52  6:19 
   32    32 Tim Beach           M 51   3/24    30/209  M5059   19:41.32  6:21   19:41.32  6:21 
   33   223 Paul Phelps         M 17  11/24    31/209  M1418   19:47.02  6:23   19:47.02  6:23 
   34   194 Bill Wilkie         M 53   4/24    32/209  M5059   19:48.63  6:23   19:42.91  6:21 
   35   134 Cora Gingras        F 21   2/33     3/226  F1929   19:54.04  6:25   19:54.04  6:25 
   36   444 Larry Hodge         M 51   5/24    33/209  M5059   19:55.05  6:25   19:52.44  6:24 
   37   471 Richard Weaver      M 40   4/44    34/209  M4049   19:58.63  6:26   19:58.63  6:26 
   38   111 Christina Gosselin  F 16   2/26     4/226  F1418   19:58.99  6:26   19:53.10  6:25 
   39   249 Kieran Owen         M 12   1/27    35/209  M-13    20:01.20  6:27   20:01.20  6:27 
   40   293 Rebecca Burke       F 36   1/56     5/226  F3039   20:01.64  6:27   19:58.83  6:26 
   41   245 Richard Luke        M 50   6/24    36/209  M5059   20:02.72  6:28   19:58.50  6:26 
   42   465 Sarah Hammond       F 16   3/26     6/226  F1418   20:04.01  6:28   20:02.10  6:27 
   43   193 Benjamin Wilkie     M 19  12/30    37/209  M1929   20:04.30  6:28   19:58.17  6:26 
   44   384 Lindsay Stoldt      F 16   4/26     7/226  F1418   20:05.21  6:28   20:03.31  6:28 
   45   413 Andrew Donohue      M 15  12/24    38/209  M1418   20:10.53  6:30   20:07.16  6:29 
   46   427 Yvonne Rubin        F 45   1/44     8/226  F4049   20:10.87  6:30   20:10.87  6:30 
   47   331 Jonathan Gustavson  M 37   4/39    39/209  M3039   20:17.15  6:32   20:05.19  6:28 
   48    48 William Varhue      M 48   5/44    40/209  M4049   20:21.71  6:34   20:17.70  6:32 
   49   190 Kevin Scranton      M 24  13/30    41/209  M1929   20:30.73  6:37   20:24.88  6:35 
   50   395 Kate France         F 19   3/33     9/226  F1929   20:30.90  6:37   20:30.90  6:37 
Place No.   Name                S Ag Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Gun Time   Pace  Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = == ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
   51    89 Amber Sekoll        F 16   5/26    10/226  F1418   20:30.95  6:37   20:28.33  6:36 
   52   189 Brett Roberson      M 48   6/44    42/209  M4049   20:31.05  6:37   20:29.53  6:36 
   53    50 Edward Sdzkoda      M 50   7/24    43/209  M5059   20:39.33  6:39   20:36.71  6:39 
   54   369 Paul Kamuzuaa       M              44/209          20:51.20  6:43   20:51.20  6:43 
   55   477 Peter Daniels       M 33   5/39    45/209  M3039   20:51.76  6:43   20:30.97  6:37 
   56     5 Daniel Oakes        M 42   7/44    46/209  M4049   20:58.56  6:46   20:37.84  6:39 
   57   176 Matthew Sinkewicz   M 18  13/24    47/209  M1418   21:02.09  6:47   20:58.91  6:46 
   58   445 Lauren Hodge        F 17   6/26    11/226  F1418   21:04.04  6:47   21:01.18  6:46 
   59   488 Darin Cannon        M 42   8/44    48/209  M4049   21:04.83  6:48   21:02.94  6:47 
   60   463 Joe Holloway        M 36   6/39    49/209  M3039   21:05.33  6:48   21:03.55  6:47 
   61   344 Alexis Cavanaugh    F 24   4/33    12/226  F1929   21:06.25  6:48   21:02.71  6:47 
   62   454 Robert McLaughlin   M 50   8/24    50/209  M5059   21:08.33  6:49   21:03.03  6:47 
   63   150 Kevin Fenton        M 33   7/39    51/209  M3039   21:21.44  6:53   21:15.39  6:51 
   64   212 Michael Luzetti     M 35   8/39    52/209  M3039   21:23.78  6:54   21:22.38  6:53 
   65   103 Christopher Herbert M 22  14/30    53/209  M1929   21:24.42  6:54   21:21.19  6:53 
   66    47 Mike Herbert        M 47   9/44    54/209  M4049   21:25.87  6:54   21:21.83  6:53 
   67   199 Mike Morris         M 45  10/44    55/209  M4049   21:26.66  6:55   21:23.16  6:54 
   68   217 Connor Wall         M 14  14/24    56/209  M1418   21:35.87  6:58   21:23.02  6:53 
   69   410 Shannon Walsh       F 17   7/26    13/226  F1418   21:40.73  6:59   21:38.13  6:58 
   70   374 Rob Katz            M 34   9/39    57/209  M3039   21:45.33  7:01   21:39.44  6:59 
   71   278 Amanda Ericson      F 23   5/33    14/226  F1929   21:51.75  7:03   21:48.29  7:02 
   72   424 Chris Lemay         M 13   2/27    58/209  M-13    21:52.84  7:03   21:49.83  7:02 
   73   426 Mike Lemay          M 44  11/44    59/209  M4049   21:52.87  7:03   21:49.74  7:02 
   74   450 Don Knybel          M 46  12/44    60/209  M4049   21:53.94  7:03   21:48.13  7:02 
   75   391 Matt Porter         M 39  10/39    61/209  M3039   22:00.50  7:06   21:58.03  7:05 
   76   447 Matthew Pierka      M 13   3/27    62/209  M-13    22:03.35  7:06   22:03.35  7:06 
   77   181 David Wasserman     M 25  15/30    63/209  M1929   22:12.88  7:10   22:09.98  7:09 
   78   492 David Valli         M 32  11/39    64/209  M3039   22:17.46  7:11   22:13.13  7:10 
   79    14 Shane Sempreban     M 33  12/39    65/209  M3039   22:21.57  7:12   22:18.26  7:11 
   80   487 Kevin Cunningham    M 44  13/44    66/209  M4049   22:22.45  7:13   22:22.45  7:13 
   81   441 Chris Grant         M 36  13/39    67/209  M3039   22:23.03  7:13   22:13.62  7:10 
   82   262 Kyle Randall        M 18  15/24    68/209  M1418   22:26.09  7:14   22:23.90  7:13 
   83   211 Kiara Hanlon        F 15   8/26    15/226  F1418   22:26.24  7:14   22:13.74  7:10 
   84    26 Neil McCarthy       M 35  14/39    69/209  M3039   22:29.06  7:15   22:15.75  7:10 
   85   285 Linda Martin        F 49   2/44    16/226  F4049   22:31.86  7:16   22:26.83  7:14 
   86   252 Mark Nowakowski     M 47  14/44    70/209  M4049   22:34.07  7:16   22:27.59  7:14 
   87   251 Rachel Nowakowski   F 21   6/33    17/226  F1929   22:34.14  7:16   22:28.10  7:14 
   88   182 Stephen Diemer      M 47  15/44    71/209  M4049   22:37.48  7:17   22:23.19  7:13 
   89   244 Tyler Vitale        M 10   4/27    72/209  M-13    22:40.33  7:18   22:36.64  7:17 
   90   185 Garrett Tucker      M 34  15/39    73/209  M3039   22:48.38  7:21   22:44.43  7:20 
   91   341 Matt Wilanky        M 37  16/39    74/209  M3039   22:50.54  7:22   22:41.98  7:19 
   92   166 Ryan Franklin       M 27  16/30    75/209  M1929   22:51.99  7:22   22:40.58  7:18 
   93   248 Colleen Owen        F 13   1/31    18/226  F-13    22:53.66  7:23   22:51.46  7:22 
   94   183 Jared Diemer        M 11   5/27    76/209  M-13    22:53.91  7:23   22:37.69  7:17 
   95   163 Jamie Sutcliffe     F 17   9/26    19/226  F1418   22:54.28  7:23   22:51.99  7:22 
   96    35 Trever Igor         M 21  17/30    77/209  M1929   22:55.42  7:23   22:36.50  7:17 
   97   382 Joe Heffernan       M 68   1/14    78/209  M6069   22:56.60  7:24   22:51.07  7:22 
   98    34 Ryan Linares        M 22  18/30    79/209  M1929   22:58.04  7:24   22:39.32  7:18 
   99    44 Lisa Zablonski      F 45   3/44    20/226  F4049   22:58.83  7:24   22:54.25  7:23 
  100   460 Kate Hageman        F 13   2/31    21/226  F-13    23:00.32  7:25   22:54.05  7:23 
Place No.   Name                S Ag Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Gun Time   Pace  Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = == ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  101   461 Ken Hageman         M 45  16/44    80/209  M4049   23:00.32  7:25   22:53.83  7:23 
  102    55 Lauren Futtner      F 17  10/26    22/226  F1418   23:03.74  7:26   23:00.44  7:25 
  103   390 Brien Timmes        M 44  17/44    81/209  M4049   23:04.26  7:26   22:50.88  7:22 
  104   268 Daniel Dejesus      M 37  17/39    82/209  M3039   23:06.36  7:27   23:06.36  7:27 
  105    10 Kurt Hupfer         M              83/209          23:10.07  7:28   23:10.07  7:28 
  106   494 Karren Wall         F 45   4/44    23/226  F4049   23:15.04  7:30   23:08.07  7:27 
  107   459 Lisa Hageman        F 48   5/44    24/226  F4049   23:19.69  7:31   23:13.12  7:29 
  108   106 Kiersten Barr       F 17  11/26    25/226  F1418   23:25.04  7:33   23:14.84  7:29 
  109   451 Roger Abraham       M 52   9/24    84/209  M5059   23:25.56  7:33   23:18.36  7:31 
  110   101 Scott Johnson       M 45  18/44    85/209  M4049   23:27.25  7:33   23:17.59  7:30 
  111   160 Margaret Weber      F 27   7/33    26/226  F1929   23:30.01  7:34   23:27.43  7:34 
  112   170 Michael Dolde       M 19  19/30    86/209  M1929   23:30.95  7:35   23:21.66  7:32 
  113   238 Amy Conklin         F 41   6/44    27/226  F4049   23:31.80  7:35   23:25.08  7:33 
  114    58 Benjamin Mattheis   M 58  10/24    87/209  M5059   23:32.67  7:35   23:27.91  7:34 
  115   205 Jason Grosso        M 32  18/39    88/209  M3039   23:33.22  7:35   23:28.49  7:34 
  116    60 Edward Dodge        M 60   2/14    89/209  M6069   23:35.73  7:36   23:31.33  7:35 
  117   141 Michael Kasperski   M 46  19/44    90/209  M4049   23:37.39  7:37   23:29.18  7:34 
  118   118 Jordan Michnowicz   M 13   6/27    91/209  M-13    23:39.04  7:37   23:39.04  7:37 
  119   222 Nola Heidel         F 15  12/26    28/226  F1418   23:40.95  7:38   23:34.87  7:36 
  120   479 Michelle Ziegler    F 17  13/26    29/226  F1418   23:42.46  7:38   23:36.93  7:37 
  121   318 Darrell Netto       M 60   3/14    92/209  M6069   23:44.24  7:39   23:44.24  7:39 
  122   404 Carl Fuller         M 69   4/14    93/209  M6069   23:47.44  7:40   23:47.44  7:40 
  123   493 Ric Villarreal      M 55  11/24    94/209  M5059   23:48.33  7:40   23:43.45  7:39 
  124   498 Stephen Edwards     M 45  20/44    95/209  M4049   23:49.79  7:41   23:33.53  7:35 
  125   304 Eric Gillespie      M 14  16/24    96/209  M1418   23:52.47  7:42   23:49.39  7:41 
  126   412 Molly Donahue       F 15  14/26    30/226  F1418   23:54.06  7:42   23:48.39  7:40 
  127   420 Sebastian Grylka    M 13   7/27    97/209  M-13    24:02.44  7:45   24:00.03  7:44 
  128   209 Lou Musinski        M 48  21/44    98/209  M4049   24:07.09  7:46   23:45.77  7:39 
  129   296 Susan Freeman       F 39   2/56    31/226  F3039   24:08.33  7:47   23:55.67  7:43 
  130   255 Michael Angeli      F 23   8/33    32/226  F1929   24:09.45  7:47   23:56.34  7:43 
  131   297 Mark Freeman        M 40  22/44    99/209  M4049   24:10.31  7:47   23:57.75  7:43 
  132    67 Derek Johnson       M 54  12/24   100/209  M5059   24:12.29  7:48   24:02.38  7:45 
  133   334 Nikki Muhlberg      F 21   9/33    33/226  F1929   24:16.38  7:49   23:58.65  7:44 
  134   272 Anthony Delpaine    M 27  20/30   101/209  M1929   24:16.84  7:49   24:13.61  7:48 
  135   339 Dylan St.Jean       M 17  17/24   102/209  M1418   24:18.94  7:50   24:11.12  7:48 
  136    21 Kendra Wallace      F 41   7/44    34/226  F4049   24:19.84  7:50   24:05.65  7:46 
  137   484 Francisco Robles    M 17  18/24   103/209  M1418   24:24.41  7:52   24:02.97  7:45 
  138   204 Reagan Fitzgibbons  F 33   3/56    35/226  F3039   24:26.14  7:52   24:20.62  7:51 
  139   174 Roy Rogers          M 35  19/39   104/209  M3039   24:30.27  7:54   24:19.60  7:50 
  140   213 Monica Farkas       F 14  15/26    36/226  F1418   24:32.34  7:54   24:29.86  7:54 
  141   409 Brandon Fuentes     M 35  20/39   105/209  M3039   24:34.20  7:55   24:04.82  7:46 
  142   142 Madiaon Kasperski   F 14  16/26    37/226  F1418   24:36.95  7:56   24:34.83  7:55 
  143   235 Mark Barmasse       M 56  13/24   106/209  M5059   24:38.82  7:56   24:31.69  7:54 
  144   295 Heath Fahle         M 29  21/30   107/209  M1929   24:39.84  7:57   24:26.48  7:53 
  145   300 Tim Quackenbush     M 53  14/24   108/209  M5059   24:45.86  7:59   24:38.67  7:56 
  146   435 Johann Cooper       M 53  15/24   109/209  M5059   24:46.52  7:59   24:41.90  7:57 
  147   135 Michael Pietruszka  M 33  21/39   110/209  M3039   24:48.55  8:00   24:46.64  7:59 
  148   246 Brendan Owen        M  9   8/27   111/209  M-13    24:50.96  8:00   24:37.31  7:56 
  149   219 Nicki Palmer        F 28  10/33    38/226  F1929   24:52.33  8:01   24:38.28  7:56 
  150   430 Andrea Birmingham   F 47   8/44    39/226  F4049   24:53.77  8:01   24:46.22  7:59 
Place No.   Name                S Ag Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Gun Time   Pace  Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = == ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  151   411 Guy Pulino          M 67   5/14   112/209  M6069   24:55.02  8:02   24:55.02  8:02 
  152   124 Stever Christiana   M 16  19/24   113/209  M1418   24:56.44  8:02   24:35.19  7:55 
  153   180 Keith Klemonski     M 48  23/44   114/209  M4049   24:56.74  8:02   24:48.90  8:00 
  154   129 Keven Feliciano     M 18  20/24   115/209  M1418   24:57.26  8:02   24:35.45  7:55 
  155   473 Nicholey Miller     M 31  22/39   116/209  M3039   24:57.87  8:03   24:45.81  7:59 
  156   151 Brian Fenton        M 37  23/39   117/209  M3039   24:58.26  8:03   24:49.61  8:00 
  157   188 Brian Roberson      M 19  22/30   118/209  M1929   24:58.65  8:03   24:56.90  8:02 
  158   443 Marissa Finn        F 35   4/56    40/226  F3039   25:04.19  8:05   24:49.33  8:00 
  159   105 Bob Musinski        M 44  24/44   119/209  M4049   25:13.00  8:07   24:52.29  8:01 
  160   145 Kristin Nikoclemski F 28  11/33    41/226  F1929   25:14.74  8:08   24:56.60  8:02 
  161   250 Morgan Begin        F 20  12/33    42/226  F1929   25:15.31  8:08   25:11.54  8:07 
  162   375 Benjamin Holbrook   M 10   9/27   120/209  M-13    25:19.17  8:09   25:09.68  8:06 
  163   442 Matthew Cashman     M 38  24/39   121/209  M3039   25:21.99  8:10   25:11.62  8:07 
  164   481 Marybeth Dadona     F 55   1/19    43/226  F5059   25:22.82  8:11   25:14.31  8:08 
  165    33 Ross                F 24  13/33    44/226  F1929   25:23.60  8:11   25:17.91  8:09 
  166   153 Marvin Rogers       M 52  16/24   122/209  M5059   25:25.52  8:12   25:15.89  8:08 
  167   165 Jim Davila          M 37  25/39   123/209  M3039   25:25.62  8:12   25:13.20  8:08 
  168    16 Perra John          M 69   6/14   124/209  M6069   25:26.48  8:12   25:19.22  8:09 
  169   253 Joshua Seymour      M 26  23/30   125/209  M1929   25:29.36  8:13   25:16.72  8:09 
  170   113 Sothy Chhoeun       M 46  25/44   126/209  M4049   25:30.05  8:13   25:20.48  8:10 
  171   229 Brooke Pitcher      F 21  14/33    45/226  F1929   25:49.21  8:19   25:42.82  8:17 
  172   228 Tom Pitcher         M 50  17/24   127/209  M5059   25:49.61  8:19   25:42.95  8:17 
  173   324 Alan Chadwick       M 64   7/14   128/209  M6069   25:50.70  8:20   25:43.39  8:17 
  174    23 David Terry         M 46  26/44   129/209  M4049   25:50.78  8:20   25:39.72  8:16 
  175   203 Marcy Calsetta      F 33   5/56    46/226  F3039   25:51.74  8:20   25:46.49  8:18 
  176   419 Cheryl Sellers      F 27  15/33    47/226  F1929   25:54.54  8:21   25:54.54  8:21 
  177   401 Morgan Slossberg    F 14  17/26    48/226  F1418   26:00.33  8:23   26:00.33  8:23 
  178   280 Lawrence Grosso     M 56  18/24   130/209  M5059   26:01.03  8:23   25:56.00  8:21 
  179   164 Tom Ingala          M 36  26/39   131/209  M3039   26:01.20  8:23   25:53.49  8:21 
  180   257 Trevor Morrissey    F 23  16/33    49/226  F1929   26:02.62  8:23   25:49.62  8:19 
  181    75 Jim Ahearn          M 52  19/24   132/209  M5059   26:06.48  8:25   25:48.12  8:19 
  182   241 David Schuler       M 51  20/24   133/209  M5059   26:10.19  8:26   26:05.01  8:24 
  183   247 Sharon Owen         F 48   9/44    50/226  F4049   26:11.62  8:26   25:58.76  8:22 
  184   109 Meghan Shanahan     F 13   3/31    51/226  F-13    26:12.64  8:27   25:57.20  8:22 
  185   303 Jessica Cohen       F 10   4/31    52/226  F-13    26:13.45  8:27   26:08.75  8:25 
  186   310 Michael Flannery    M 35  27/39   134/209  M3039   26:14.19  8:27   25:55.67  8:21 
  187    13 Jessica Sempreban   F 33   6/56    53/226  F3039   26:16.99  8:28   26:14.10  8:27 
  188   476 Linda Collins       F 51   2/19    54/226  F5059   26:17.41  8:28   26:12.68  8:27 
  189   116 Bonni Bates         F 50   3/19    55/226  F5059   26:19.40  8:29   26:15.46  8:28 
  190   464 Rich Norkun         M 61   8/14   135/209  M6069   26:21.40  8:29   26:13.69  8:27 
  191   132 Kevin Ritchie, Jr   M             136/209          26:21.63  8:30   26:17.18  8:28 
  192   216 Michael Guidicelli  M 29  24/30   137/209  M1929   26:24.92  8:31   26:18.67  8:29 
  193   421 Matt Stoeckle       M 36  28/39   138/209  M3039   26:26.32  8:31   26:20.41  8:29 
  194    29 Guy Glaude          M 50  21/24   139/209  M5059   26:26.97  8:31   26:18.95  8:29 
  195   453 Steven Cohen        M 46  27/44   140/209  M4049   26:26.99  8:31   26:21.79  8:30 
  196   187 Joanne Roberson     F 51   4/19    56/226  F5059   26:35.42  8:34   26:31.49  8:33 
  197   214 Kaitlyn Williams    F 22  17/33    57/226  F1929   26:38.80  8:35   26:32.90  8:33 
  198   215 Jennifer Kelley     F 37   7/56    58/226  F3039   26:42.45  8:36   26:31.76  8:33 
  199   144 Michele Sitro       F 46  10/44    59/226  F4049   26:43.63  8:37   26:33.64  8:33 
  200   269 Reginald Stanford   M 43  28/44   141/209  M4049   26:45.97  8:37   26:42.61  8:36 
Place No.   Name                S Ag Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Gun Time   Pace  Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = == ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  201   152 Jason Cirino        M 36  29/39   142/209  M3039   26:46.89  8:38   26:38.46  8:35 
  202   236 Tom Benedict        M 46  29/44   143/209  M4049   26:49.33  8:38   26:34.41  8:34 
  203   376 Jordyn Holbrook     F 12   5/31    60/226  F-13    26:51.10  8:39   26:41.99  8:36 
  204   279 Brianne Annino      F 21  18/33    61/226  F1929   26:52.54  8:40   26:47.89  8:38 
  205   107 Frank Barr          M 61   9/14   144/209  M6069   26:53.37  8:40   26:42.83  8:36 
  206   227 Taylor Costa        M 14  21/24   145/209  M1418   26:54.22  8:40   26:38.95  8:35 
  207   346 Michael Goldstein   M 40  30/44   146/209  M4049   26:54.50  8:40   26:45.11  8:37 
  208   198 Juli Olson          F 37   8/56    62/226  F3039   26:56.73  8:41   26:46.70  8:38 
  209   483 George Kisiel       M 55  22/24   147/209  M5059   27:02.90  8:43   26:52.58  8:40 
  210   184 Justin Diemer       M  8  10/27   148/209  M-13    27:06.20  8:44   26:51.15  8:39 
  211   432 George Gillespie    M 70   1/4    149/209  M70+    27:10.29  8:45   27:07.96  8:44 
  212   486 Michael Pici        M 23  25/30   150/209  M1929   27:12.57  8:46   27:06.57  8:44 
  213   414 Kimberlee Johnson   F 34   9/56    63/226  F3039   27:13.64  8:46   27:03.22  8:43 
  214   327 Kimberly Kiczuk     F 45  11/44    64/226  F4049   27:15.66  8:47   26:58.17  8:41 
  215   146 Alyson Cranick      F 31  10/56    65/226  F3039   27:16.20  8:47   27:03.78  8:43 
  216   158 Rachel Stein        F 25  19/33    66/226  F1929   27:16.41  8:47   27:13.27  8:46 
  217   309 Kane Lynch          M 36  30/39   151/209  M3039   27:16.74  8:47   27:01.58  8:42 
  218   292 Margaret Mearman    F  9   6/31    67/226  F-13    27:17.40  8:48   27:10.11  8:45 
  219    24 Samantha Terry      F 15  18/26    68/226  F1418   27:19.11  8:48   27:08.69  8:45 
  220   119 Janit Romayko       F 67   1/9     69/226  F6069   27:19.24  8:48   27:13.27  8:46 
  221    87 Charlene Chiaravall F 35  11/56    70/226  F3039   27:20.01  8:48   27:15.31  8:47 
  222   378 Wes Ott             M 35  31/39   152/209  M3039   27:23.87  8:50   27:15.47  8:47 
  223   389 Deb Timmes          F 49  12/44    71/226  F4049   27:30.77  8:52   27:16.25  8:47 
  224   332 Christine Gustavson F 36  12/56    72/226  F3039   27:31.10  8:52   27:18.54  8:48 
  225   495 Ben Carden          M 29  26/30   153/209  M1929   27:35.81  8:53   27:28.51  8:51 
  226   117 Melissa Byron       F 36  13/56    73/226  F3039   27:37.06  8:54   27:32.60  8:52 
  227   302 Alyssa Dejesus      F 17  19/26    74/226  F1418   27:38.38  8:54   27:25.11  8:50 
  228    88 Tony Chiaravallo    M 29  27/30   154/209  M1929   27:39.28  8:55   27:34.26  8:53 
  229    64 Dana Murphy         F 34  14/56    75/226  F3039   27:49.15  8:58   27:38.69  8:54 
  230    45 Kurt Swanke         M 45  31/44   155/209  M4049   27:49.86  8:58   27:44.45  8:56 
  231   496 Dawson Gibbons      M 12  11/27   156/209  M-13    27:51.39  8:58   27:50.36  8:58 
  232   326 Tom Kiczuk          M 44  32/44   157/209  M4049   27:51.98  8:59   27:34.50  8:53 
  233    36 Benjamin Mitchell   F 21  20/33    76/226  F1929   27:52.60  8:59   27:33.29  8:53 
  234   372 Colin Norton        M 22  28/30   158/209  M1929   27:52.68  8:59   27:31.12  8:52 
  235   202 Marian Scott        F 39  15/56    77/226  F3039   28:00.05  9:01   27:43.12  8:56 
  236   393 Zach Porter         M 10  12/27   159/209  M-13    28:04.34  9:03   27:50.80  8:58 
  237    37 Shashi Ghodake      F 37  16/56    78/226  F3039   28:09.26  9:04   28:09.26  9:04 
  238   456 Richard Zbrozek     M 65  10/14   160/209  M6069   28:09.46  9:04   28:09.46  9:04 
  239   408 Liam Curtin         M 11  13/27   161/209  M-13    28:11.22  9:05   27:57.30  9:00 
  240    53 Elizabeth Bryer     F 32  17/56    79/226  F3039   28:19.77  9:08   28:14.58  9:06 
  241    90 Skye Garofalo       F 36  18/56    80/226  F3039   28:24.97  9:09   28:13.44  9:06 
  242   431 Amelia Cooper       F 13   7/31    81/226  F-13    28:25.71  9:10   28:25.71  9:10 
  243   436 Jacob Kostraba      M 13  14/27   162/209  M-13    28:25.76  9:10   28:25.76  9:10 
  244   210 Lexi Musinski       F  8   8/31    82/226  F-13    28:30.63  9:11   28:10.46  9:05 
  245   104 Mary T. Musinski    F 12   9/31    83/226  F-13    28:31.04  9:11   28:11.03  9:05 
  246   482 Ellen Kisiel        F 57   5/19    84/226  F5059   28:34.22  9:12   28:26.09  9:10 
  247   437 Kaydence Kawa       F 19  21/33    85/226  F1929   28:34.48  9:12   28:19.40  9:07 
  248   438 Nina Zagaja         F 18  20/26    86/226  F1418   28:34.57  9:12   28:19.84  9:08 
  249   440 John Tomczak        M 49  33/44   163/209  M4049   28:36.62  9:13   28:32.12  9:12 
  250     8 Jennifer Collingwoo F 39  19/56    87/226  F3039   28:38.00  9:13   28:28.69  9:10 
Place No.   Name                S Ag Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Gun Time   Pace  Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = == ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  251   233 Gregory Wentworth   M 12  15/27   164/209  M-13    28:43.82  9:15   28:34.78  9:12 
  252    11 Ally Szkoda         F 15  21/26    88/226  F1418   28:49.96  9:17   28:38.37  9:14 
  253   434 Dwight Akerlind     M 37  32/39   165/209  M3039   28:50.46  9:17   28:36.04  9:13 
  254   140 Erin Kasperski      F 43  13/44    89/226  F4049   28:51.75  9:18   28:42.05  9:15 
  255     4 Russell Oakes       M 45  34/44   166/209  M4049   28:52.94  9:18   28:24.73  9:09 
  256   392 Christine Porter    F 39  20/56    90/226  F3039   28:54.05  9:19   28:38.40  9:14 
  257   468 Michael Hammond     M 48  35/44   167/209  M4049   28:56.26  9:19   28:44.01  9:15 
  258   415 Virginia Petersen   F 53   6/19    91/226  F5059   28:56.70  9:19   28:47.20  9:16 
  259   388 Sheryl Clouiter     F 46  14/44    92/226  F4049   28:58.06  9:20   28:43.93  9:15 
  260    59 Kevin Gunning       M 50  23/24   168/209  M5059   29:05.73  9:22   28:46.32  9:16 
  261   478 Tracy Draghi        F 46  15/44    93/226  F4049   29:08.82  9:23   29:05.80  9:22 
  262   439 Lisa Tomczak        F 48  16/44    94/226  F4049   29:15.25  9:25   29:11.10  9:24 
  263   475 Victoria Collins    F 20  22/33    95/226  F1929   29:20.21  9:27   29:15.43  9:26 
  264   258 Marilyn Hammond     F 52   7/19    96/226  F5059   29:22.20  9:28   29:05.73  9:22 
  265   370 Alane Wilansky      F 35  21/56    97/226  F3039   29:22.46  9:28   29:13.22  9:25 
  266   386 Monique Cloutior    F 14  22/26    98/226  F1418   29:24.58  9:28   29:16.81  9:26 
  267   329 Cheryl Kananowicz   F 42  17/44    99/226  F4049   29:26.72  9:29   29:11.79  9:24 
  268   136 Linda Martin        F             100/226          29:34.63  9:32   29:32.98  9:31 
  269   137 Sarah Caramma       F 11  10/31   101/226  F-13    29:35.04  9:32   29:35.04  9:32 
  270   287 Stacey Sienko       F 28  23/33   102/226  F1929   29:38.97  9:33   29:14.65  9:25 
  271   126 Tylee Bellamy       M 15  22/24   169/209  M1418   29:41.11  9:34   29:18.04  9:26 
  272   256 Chelsey Angeli      M 21  29/30   170/209  M1929   29:41.24  9:34   29:28.88  9:30 
  273   108 Camron Gosselin     F 13  11/31   103/226  F-13    29:41.71  9:34   29:35.36  9:32 
  274   373 Danielle Joseph     F 27  24/33   104/226  F1929   29:46.17  9:35   29:38.50  9:33 
  275   115 Kacy Zaborowski     F 23  25/33   105/226  F1929   29:49.22  9:36   29:32.97  9:31 
  276   131 Gregory Biggs       M 26  30/30   171/209  M1929   29:49.97  9:37   29:26.73  9:29 
  277   114 Devra Kolze         F 35  22/56   106/226  F3039   29:50.97  9:37   29:34.63  9:32 
  278   491 Damian Humphrey     M 42  36/44   172/209  M4049   29:51.48  9:37   29:26.19  9:29 
  279   197 Leslie Dionunzio    F 35  23/56   107/226  F3039   29:52.48  9:37   29:37.47  9:33 
  280   243 Chase Vatale        M  8  16/27   173/209  M-13    29:55.20  9:38   29:55.20  9:38 
  281   291 Kim Mearman         F 45  18/44   108/226  F4049   29:55.22  9:38   29:47.48  9:36 
  282   271 Kathleen Donnelly   F 35  24/56   109/226  F3039   29:59.67  9:40   29:54.42  9:38 
  283   156 Alexis Krajewiski   F 14  23/26   110/226  F1418   30:00.31  9:40   29:52.90  9:38 
  284   221 Michelle Hayes      F 24  26/33   111/226  F1929   30:00.81  9:40   29:43.79  9:35 
  285    20 Randy Wallace       M 42  37/44   174/209  M4049   30:01.12  9:40   29:46.61  9:36 
  286   345 Trish Roby          F 42  19/44   112/226  F4049   30:02.39  9:41   29:54.04  9:38 
  287    38 Alicia Traino       F 38  25/56   113/226  F3039   30:02.55  9:41   29:53.96  9:38 
  288   224 Mary Markovitz      F 13  12/31   114/226  F-13    30:06.14  9:42   29:51.46  9:37 
  289    40 Diane Krajewski     F 40  20/44   115/226  F4049   30:06.53  9:42   29:57.99  9:39 
  290   397 Emma Donohue        F 12  13/31   116/226  F-13    30:07.05  9:42   30:07.05  9:42 
  291   396 Maggie Donohue      F 10  14/31   117/226  F-13    30:09.56  9:43   30:09.56  9:43 
  292    51 Elyse Dolde         F 23  27/33   118/226  F1929   30:11.49  9:44   30:02.54  9:41 
  293   230 Megan Morarill      F 21  28/33   119/226  F1929   30:11.71  9:44   30:03.09  9:41 
  294   242 Wendy Vitale        F 39  26/56   120/226  F3039   30:19.55  9:46   30:03.38  9:41 
  295   485 Riley Cunningham    F 12  15/31   121/226  F-13    30:23.28  9:47   30:23.28  9:47 
  296   123 Veronica Chrzanoswk F 11  16/31   122/226  F-13    30:26.14  9:48   30:22.29  9:47 
  297   122 Stanley Chrzanoswki M 46  38/44   175/209  M4049   30:26.73  9:48   30:22.50  9:47 
  298   254 Joslyn Smith        F 16  24/26   123/226  F1418   30:30.40  9:50   30:18.99  9:46 
  299    25 Jon Terry           M 12  17/27   176/209  M-13    30:36.21  9:52   30:25.71  9:48 
  300   429 Mario Hasz          M 63  11/14   177/209  M6069   30:38.60  9:52   30:32.97  9:50 
Place No.   Name                S Ag Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Gun Time   Pace  Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = == ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  301   405 Taylor Prince       M 11  18/27   178/209  M-13    30:42.23  9:53   30:25.79  9:48 
  302   433 Rebecca Akerlind    F 36  27/56   124/226  F3039   30:44.36  9:54   30:29.21  9:49 
  303    92 Shirley Terry       F 55   8/19   125/226  F5059   30:48.45  9:55   30:45.50  9:55 
  304   379 Margaret Wilson     F 51   9/19   126/226  F5059   30:50.61  9:56   30:36.35  9:52 
  305   381 Liam Wilson         M  9  19/27   179/209  M-13    30:50.73  9:56   30:50.73  9:56 
  306     1 Finn Joyce          M 12  20/27   180/209  M-13    31:03.36 10:00   31:03.36 10:00 
  307    76 William Gagnon      M 76   2/4    181/209  M70+    31:08.13 10:02   30:56.58  9:58 
  308   499 Joyce Finn          M 10  21/27   182/209  M-13    31:12.19 10:03   30:56.54  9:58 
  309     3 Riley Williams      F 12  17/31   127/226  F-13    31:13.52 10:04   30:58.86  9:59 
  310     2 Maggie Joyce        F 44  21/44   128/226  F4049   31:13.99 10:04   30:58.36  9:59 
  311   234 Philip Wentworth    M  9  22/27   183/209  M-13    31:15.70 10:04   31:05.91 10:01 
  312    22 Karen Terry         F 43  22/44   129/226  F4049   31:16.87 10:05   31:06.42 10:01 
  313   270 Audrie Babineau     F 36  28/56   130/226  F3039   31:18.47 10:05   31:13.89 10:04 
  314    81 Andrea Williams     F 40  23/44   131/226  F4049   31:19.16 10:05   31:04.55 10:01 
  315   148 Kendra Dickinson    F 31  29/56   132/226  F3039   31:21.73 10:06   31:01.96 10:00 
  316   130 Tyquaz Turner       M 14  23/24   184/209  M1418   31:22.17 10:06   30:56.23  9:58 
  317   110 Paul Shanahan       M 74   3/4    185/209  M70+    31:23.58 10:07   31:00.62  9:59 
  318   159 Rebecca Stein       F 32  30/56   133/226  F3039   31:25.82 10:07   31:22.79 10:07 
  319   127 Desiree Chumsantiru F 36  31/56   134/226  F3039   31:27.68 10:08   31:05.04 10:01 
  320    74 Kelly Ahearn        F 24  29/33   135/226  F1929   31:32.85 10:10   31:15.03 10:04 
  321   284 Tina Lanzi          F 41  24/44   136/226  F4049   31:41.41 10:12   31:36.25 10:11 
  322   490 Malcolm Todt        M 67  12/14   186/209  M6069   31:47.67 10:15   31:47.67 10:15 
  323   162 Susan Sutcliffe     F 49  25/44   137/226  F4049   31:50.11 10:15   31:41.51 10:13 
  324    15 Pamela Harris       F 34  32/56   138/226  F3039   31:51.03 10:16   31:42.74 10:13 
  325   172 Alexis Rogers       F 11  18/31   139/226  F-13    32:01.06 10:19   31:50.09 10:15 
  326    91 Amanda Starbala     F 52  10/19   140/226  F5059   32:01.91 10:19   31:49.45 10:15 
  327   155 Steven Beaulieu     M 48  39/44   187/209  M4049   32:02.58 10:19   31:49.34 10:15 
  328   406 Ryan Prince         M 30  33/39   188/209  M3039   32:03.40 10:20   31:47.24 10:14 
  329   462 Joan Hageman        F 69   2/9    141/226  F6069   32:05.83 10:20   31:58.66 10:18 
  330   201 Denise Wojick       F 39  33/56   142/226  F3039   32:12.45 10:22   32:09.15 10:21 
  331   186 Chris Weller        M 39  34/39   189/209  M3039   32:56.08 10:37   32:38.37 10:31 
  332   470 Grace Gavigan       F 39  34/56   143/226  F3039   33:00.21 10:38   32:46.42 10:33 
  333   178 Krista Ffaulino     F 16  25/26   144/226  F1418   33:15.75 10:43   33:15.75 10:43 
  334   457 Kristen Magoun      F 38  35/56   145/226  F3039   33:19.59 10:44   33:01.33 10:38 
  335   208 Jeff Taylor         M 37  35/39   190/209  M3039   33:21.33 10:45   33:00.81 10:38 
  336   299 Emily Fahle         F 29  30/33   146/226  F1929   33:25.94 10:46   33:11.87 10:42 
  337    18 Ann Barry           F 52  11/19   147/226  F5059   33:29.77 10:47   33:28.18 10:47 
  338   157 Kimberley Randall   F 38  36/56   148/226  F3039   33:30.50 10:48   33:27.42 10:47 
  339   403 Emily Asklar        F 36  37/56   149/226  F3039   33:38.37 10:50   33:19.83 10:44 
  340   383 Kim Fentress        F 42  26/44   150/226  F4049   33:39.09 10:50   33:21.11 10:45 
  341   377 Sharon Salomon      F 39  38/56   151/226  F3039   33:39.19 10:50   33:29.34 10:47 
  342   407 Mary Clark          F 35  39/56   152/226  F3039   33:39.31 10:50   33:23.17 10:45 
  343    43 Kelly Burke         F 36  40/56   153/226  F3039   33:39.84 10:51   33:33.41 10:49 
  344    42 Brian Burke         M 36  36/39   191/209  M3039   33:40.49 10:51   33:33.74 10:49 
  345   380 Erin Wilson         F 13  19/31   154/226  F-13    33:40.89 10:51   33:40.89 10:51 
  346     9 Jillian Collingwood F 12  20/31   155/226  F-13    33:41.94 10:51   33:34.68 10:49 
  347   398 Jace Donohue        M  5  23/27   192/209  M-13    33:46.66 10:53   33:46.66 10:53 
  348   399 Dawn Donohue        F 40  27/44   156/226  F4049   33:47.85 10:53   33:46.31 10:53 
  349   400 Trent Donohue       M 41  40/44   193/209  M4049   33:48.79 10:53   33:47.94 10:53 
  350   342 Alane Wilansky      F 35  41/56   157/226  F3039   34:09.30 11:00   34:04.35 10:59 
Place No.   Name                S Ag Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Gun Time   Pace  Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = == ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  351   308 Deepika Ravichandra F 13  21/31   158/226  F-13    34:29.46 11:07   34:22.35 11:04 
  352   306 Sarah Marek         F 38  42/56   159/226  F3039   34:30.06 11:07   34:22.73 11:04 
  353   274 Rebecca Gowac       F 34  43/56   160/226  F3039   34:32.57 11:08   34:28.72 11:06 
  354   207 Michael` Brown      M 41  41/44   194/209  M4049   34:41.39 11:10   34:24.09 11:05 
  355   206 Alina Brown         F 35  44/56   161/226  F3039   34:41.52 11:10   34:24.42 11:05 
  356   394 Hailey Porter       F  8  22/31   162/226  F-13    34:41.97 11:11   34:26.60 11:06 
  357    17 Need Data                                          34:42.79 11:11   34:27.22 11:06 
  358    27 Laura McCarthy      F 32  45/56   163/226  F3039   35:01.35 11:17   34:38.90 11:10 
  359   226 Michael Costa       M 34  37/39   195/209  M3039   35:21.51 11:23   35:05.93 11:18 
  360    70 Shelley Dube        F 53  12/19   164/226  F5059   35:27.33 11:25   35:10.72 11:20 
  361    71 Sue Donahue         F 47  28/44   165/226  F4049   35:27.48 11:25   35:11.05 11:20 
  362   232 Andrew Wentworth    M 43  42/44   196/209  M4049   35:29.84 11:26   35:18.97 11:23 
  363   161 Inna Fields         F 38  46/56   166/226  F3039   35:37.44 11:28   35:37.44 11:28 
  364   267 Shiloh Dodge        F 23  31/33   167/226  F1929   35:43.21 11:30   35:26.02 11:25 
  365   147 Ally Williams       F  9  23/31   168/226  F-13    35:45.59 11:31   35:34.88 11:28 
  366   200 Kasha Morris        F 43  29/44   169/226  F4049   35:48.16 11:32   35:44.31 11:31 
  367   220 Linda Miner         F 50  13/19   170/226  F5059   35:51.42 11:33   35:33.16 11:27 
  368   149 Christopher Briggs  M 37  38/39   197/209  M3039   35:55.77 11:34   35:35.81 11:28 
  369   385 Madison Cloutier    F  7  24/31   171/226  F-13    36:28.20 11:45   36:14.04 11:40 
  370   387 Carl Cloutier       M 47  43/44   198/209  M4049   36:29.59 11:45   36:14.98 11:41 
  371   416 Richard Knudsen     M 60  13/14   199/209  M6069   36:33.73 11:47   36:24.12 11:43 
  372   225 Danny Markovitz     M 10  24/27   200/209  M-13    36:38.47 11:48   36:22.98 11:43 
  373    12 Denise Scranton     F 58  14/19   172/226  F5059   36:51.08 11:52   36:44.77 11:50 
  374   191 Thomas Atkins       M 14  24/24   201/209  M1418   37:11.82 11:59   37:00.56 11:55 
  375   175 Bobbi Taylor        F 25  32/33   173/226  F1929   37:13.24 11:59   37:02.39 11:56 
  376    79 Lynn McAvay         F 32  47/56   174/226  F3039   37:25.54 12:03   37:19.58 12:01 
  377    77 Laura Godwin        F 37  48/56   175/226  F3039   37:29.27 12:04   37:23.59 12:03 
  378   231 Cheryl Wentworth    F 42  30/44   176/226  F4049   37:42.58 12:09   37:31.38 12:05 
  379    19 Kate Adams          F 33  49/56   177/226  F3039   38:00.16 12:14   37:55.92 12:13 
  380    54 Annette Sakidovitch F 30  50/56   178/226  F3039   38:04.18 12:16   37:58.75 12:14 
  381    97 Lashelle Mormare    F 41  31/44   179/226  F4049   38:29.26 12:24   38:26.82 12:23 
  382   423 Megan Lemay         F  9  25/31   180/226  F-13    39:13.24 12:38   39:00.44 12:34 
  383   500 Sarah Oakes         F  7  26/31   181/226  F-13    39:26.13 12:42   39:08.85 12:37 
  384   171 Alex Rogers         M  8  25/27   202/209  M-13    39:50.32 12:50   39:38.87 12:46 
  385   173 Kelly Rogers        F 34  51/56   182/226  F3039   39:58.98 12:53   39:47.36 12:49 
  386   425 Laura Lemay         F 48  32/44   183/226  F4049   40:16.24 12:58   40:04.08 12:54 
  387   320 Addie Priest        F 10  27/31   184/226  F-13    40:20.40 13:00   40:03.96 12:54 
  388   321 Maya Westbrock      F 11  28/31   185/226  F-13    40:21.15 13:00   40:04.66 12:54 
  389   467 Chris Weyrauch      M 10  26/27   203/209  M-13    40:21.42 13:00   40:21.42 13:00 
  390   466 Alex Distefano      M 10  27/27   204/209  M-13    40:21.54 13:00   40:21.54 13:00 
  391    95 Jennifer Doyle      F 42  33/44   186/226  F4049   40:41.98 13:06   40:41.98 13:06 
  392    98 Lentionette Taylor  F 44  34/44   187/226  F4049   40:54.34 13:10   40:51.94 13:10 
  393   133 Cynthia Peterson    F 79   1/5    188/226  F70+    41:00.17 13:12   40:46.16 13:08 
  394   264 Kathryn Whitney     F  8  29/31   189/226  F-13    41:15.47 13:17   40:58.55 13:12 
  395   263 Melissa Whitney     F 41  35/44   190/226  F4049   41:15.50 13:17   40:58.73 13:12 
  396   335 Cindy Sullivan      F 31  52/56   191/226  F3039   41:31.50 13:22   41:31.50 13:22 
  397   139 Maureen Aliprandi   F 49  36/44   192/226  F4049   41:32.18 13:23   41:10.23 13:16 
  398   138 George Aliprandi    M 53  24/24   205/209  M5059   41:32.70 13:23   41:10.66 13:16 
  399    85 Jordan Brodsky      F 13  30/31   193/226  F-13    41:39.89 13:25   41:26.30 13:21 
  400   266 Lynde Dodge         F 54  15/19   194/226  F5059   41:44.09 13:26   41:26.45 13:21 
Place No.   Name                S Ag Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Gun Time   Pace  Nettime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = == ======== ======== ===== ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  401   167 Donna Braza         F 41  37/44   195/226  F4049   42:25.12 13:40   42:25.12 13:40 
  402    94 Jose Castillo       M 33  39/39   206/209  M3039   43:36.89 14:03   43:25.24 13:59 
  403    82 Socorro Cortijo     F 48  38/44   196/226  F4049   43:39.04 14:03   43:27.62 14:00 
  404    84 Julia Brodsky       F 11  31/31   197/226  F-13    43:48.99 14:07   43:35.55 14:02 
  405    83 Shelly Brodsky      F 44  39/44   198/226  F4049   43:49.22 14:07   43:35.71 14:02 
  406   168 Morgan Clark        F 25  33/33   199/226  F1929   43:49.92 14:07   43:49.92 14:07 
  407    99 Jeanne Murphy       F             200/226          43:54.68 14:09   43:42.90 14:05 
  408    93 Erica Castillo      F 32  53/56   201/226  F3039   43:55.18 14:09   43:43.35 14:05 
  409   480 Raychelle Burns     F 39  54/56   202/226  F3039   44:07.45 14:13   43:55.93 14:09 
  410   196 Margaret Rorrio     F 40  40/44   203/226  F4049   44:22.45 14:17   44:00.84 14:10 
  411   169 Kelly Clark         F 41  41/44   204/226  F4049   44:30.30 14:20   44:17.56 14:16 
  412   125 Tashalay Valazquez  F 17  26/26   205/226  F1418   45:28.57 14:39   45:09.92 14:33 
  413   128 Emily Daniels       F 51  16/19   206/226  F5059   45:29.92 14:39   45:11.41 14:33 
  414   100 Judith Cravin       F             207/226          45:45.84 14:44   45:45.84 14:44 
  415    31 Patricia Wick       F 66   3/9    208/226  F6069   47:33.95 15:19   47:26.96 15:17 
  416    41 Becky Cook          F 41  42/44   209/226  F4049   47:34.42 15:19   47:26.41 15:17 
  417    68 Sue Rogers          F 68   4/9    210/226  F6069   47:34.82 15:19   47:27.66 15:17 
  418   195 John Rorrio         M 44  44/44   207/209  M4049   48:13.26 15:32   47:51.79 15:25 
  419   323 Ralph Ahlberg       M 79   4/4    208/209  M70+    48:36.17 15:39   48:15.85 15:33 
  420    66 Mary Willis         F 66   5/9    211/226  F6069   49:28.14 15:56   49:28.14 15:56 
  421   317 Anita Wooten        F 46  43/44   212/226  F4049   49:35.53 15:58   49:14.94 15:52 
  422   371 Catherine Mattheis  F 58  17/19   213/226  F5059   49:36.02 15:58   49:15.47 15:52 
  423    73 Betty Bailey        F 73   2/5    214/226  F70+    49:56.52 16:05   49:33.00 15:57 
  424   154 Dave Bilodeau       M 67  14/14   209/209  M6069   50:04.46 16:08   49:53.61 16:04 
  425    61 Merridy Bilodeau    F 61   6/9    215/226  F6069   50:04.99 16:08   49:53.97 16:04 
  426     7 Sheila Oakes        F 74   3/5    216/226  F70+    50:58.94 16:25   50:41.05 16:19 
  427    96 Monica Smith        F 39  55/56   217/226  F3039   51:00.56 16:26   50:47.98 16:22 
  428    65 Ginny Fazzino       F 65   7/9    218/226  F6069   51:08.23 16:28   51:08.23 16:28 
  429   307 Geetha Ravichandran F 36  56/56   219/226  F3039   51:26.13 16:34   51:26.13 16:34 
  430   322 Beverly Ahlberg     F 78   4/5    220/226  F70+    52:04.05 16:46   51:43.82 16:40 
  431   319 Betsy Priest        F 49  44/44   221/226  F4049   52:04.15 16:46   51:43.83 16:40 
  432    69 Sue Schuler         F 69   8/9    222/226  F6069   53:05.47 17:06   52:58.43 17:04 
  433    63 Sally Rychlovsky    F 63   9/9    223/226  F6069   53:05.54 17:06   52:58.51 17:04 
  434    57 Jackie Mickiewicz   F 57  18/19   224/226  F5059 1:00:51.77 19:36 1:00:42.41 19:33 
  435    78 Roz Gassner         F 78   5/5    225/226  F70+  1:00:51.93 19:36 1:00:42.23 19:33 
  436    30 Christine Culpert   F 59  19/19   226/226  F5059 1:00:51.96 19:36 1:00:44.29 19:33  
  
   7/13/2012  9:10PM             

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.