Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Get smart for Wilton 5K Road Race

Wilton, CT USA
5/27/2012 9:00 AM

Weather: Sunny - 70' 

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results


Men: 1st Place Winner : Nick Fraticelli

Women: 1st Place Winner : Mary Zengo


Printer Friendly 


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

                 *****Results are sorted by gun time*****

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
    1    232 Nick Fraticelli     M  29   1/8      1/132  M1929   18:05.8  5:50 
    2    144 Robert Fauber       M  41   1/37     2/132  M4049   18:19.1  5:54 
    3    220 Mary Zengo          F  46   1/40     1/116  F4049   18:22.3  5:55 
    4    229 David Silvia        M  44   2/37     3/132  M4049   18:31.9  5:58 
    5    225 Vincent Desana      M  39   1/15     4/132  M3039   19:13.4  6:12 
    6    196 Jeff Todd           M  35   2/15     5/132  M3039   19:20.6  6:14 
    7    226 Ellie Downs         F  26   1/12     2/116  F1929   19:29.7  6:17 
    8    233 Heather Fraticelli  F  28   2/12     3/116  F1929   19:42.2  6:21 
    9    142 Andy Williams       M  40   3/37     6/132  M4049   19:48.0  6:23 
   10    158 Stefan Fraundorfer  M  29   2/8      7/132  M1929   19:57.2  6:26 
   11     57 Joe Berrafati       M  44   4/37     8/132  M4049   20:02.9  6:28 
   12    227 Brendon Huber       M  17   1/17     9/132  M1318   20:31.4  6:37 
   13     11 James Chiappetta    M  24   3/8     10/132  M1929   20:39.7  6:39 
   14    207 Vic Cunningham      M  44   5/37    11/132  M4049   20:52.3  6:44 
   15     35 Noemi Behar         F  40   2/40     4/116  F4049   20:54.6  6:44 
   16    187 Paul Landi          M  32   3/15    12/132  M3039   20:57.8  6:45 
   17    129 Peter Denious Jr    M  11   1/42    13/132  M-12    21:07.1  6:48 
   18    271 Phil Denema         M  30   4/15    14/132  M3039   21:12.9  6:50 
   19     94 Luke Maloney        M  12   2/42    15/132  M-12    21:13.4  6:50 
   20     58 Joseph Berrafati    M  12   3/42    16/132  M-12    21:17.4  6:52 
   21    164 Michael McKay       M  56   1/10    17/132  M5059   21:19.2  6:52 
   22    165 William O'Herron    M  47   6/37    18/132  M4049   21:22.2  6:53 
   23      2 Dean Dinanno        M  10   4/42    19/132  M-12    21:25.9  6:54 
   24    249 Rucio Fields        F  41   3/40     5/116  F4049   21:26.2  6:54 
   25    269 John Morneau        M  41   7/37    20/132  M4049   21:27.3  6:55 
   26    243 John Taylor         M  48   8/37    21/132  M4049   21:29.0  6:55 
   27    180 Tim Leoney          M  46   9/37    22/132  M4049   21:34.0  6:57 
   28    115 Craig Bonnist       M  46  10/37    23/132  M4049   21:45.4  7:01 
   29    160 Aidan Burke         M  10   5/42    24/132  M-12    21:58.5  7:05 
   30    216 Raymond Cannata     M  39   5/15    25/132  M3039   22:19.2  7:12 
   31    258 Rob Gibbons         M  42  11/37    26/132  M4049   22:23.0  7:13 
   32    122 Richard Velloff     M  39   6/15    27/132  M3039   22:26.9  7:14 
   33    221 Tyler Zengo         M  11   6/42    28/132  M-12    22:32.7  7:16 
   34    267 Jeff Snyder         M  43  12/37    29/132  M4049   22:36.7  7:17 
   35    255 Chris Lowthert      M  39   7/15    30/132  M3039   22:40.2  7:18 
   36     47 Bruce Hume          M  55   2/10    31/132  M5059   22:40.6  7:18 
   37    246 Cameron Beg         M  12   7/42    32/132  M-12    22:46.0  7:20 
   38     93 Finn Maloney        M  12   8/42    33/132  M-12    22:51.0  7:22 
   39     65 Fred Gaston         M  52   3/10    34/132  M5059   22:51.3  7:22 
   40    222 Lizzy Lynch         F  12   1/27     6/116  F-12    22:54.7  7:23 
   41     13 Steve Connor        M  53   4/10    35/132  M5059   22:55.8  7:23 
   42      7 Ema Whittaker       F  41   4/40     7/116  F4049   22:56.2  7:23 
   43     63 Warren Nesteruk Jr  M  23   4/8     36/132  M1929   22:57.0  7:24 
   44    282 Mathias Rumilley    M  31   8/15    37/132  M3039   23:10.4  7:28 
   45    182 Jami Ginsburg       F  40   5/40     8/116  F4049   23:11.6  7:28 
   46     29 Tim Golden          M  40  13/37    38/132  M4049   23:14.7  7:29 
   47    177 Tim Brown           M  15   2/17    39/132  M1318   23:21.7  7:32 
   48    176 Christopher Brown   M  45  14/37    40/132  M4049   23:23.1  7:32 
   49      5 Nick Taylor         M  31   9/15    41/132  M3039   23:28.6  7:34 
   50    167 Elizabeth Craig     F  56   1/8      9/116  F5059   23:29.4  7:34 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
   51    261 Keith Innes         M  53   5/10    42/132  M5059   23:40.4  7:38 
   52    208 Scott Cunningham    M  11   9/42    43/132  M-12    23:59.0  7:44 
   53    169 Davis Cote          M   9  10/42    44/132  M-12    24:00.0  7:44 
   54    116 Karen Lobasz        F  38   1/15    10/116  F3039   24:01.3  7:44 
   55    223 Mary Lynch          F  13   1/13    11/116  F1318   24:03.3  7:45 
   56    103 Thomas Costello     M  11  11/42    45/132  M-12    24:04.0  7:45 
   57    217 Caroline McKay      F  19   3/12    12/116  F1929   24:07.5  7:46 
   58     34 Melissa Pennucci    F  35   2/15    13/116  F3039   24:11.7  7:48 
   59     27 Kate Williams       F  14   2/13    14/116  F1318   24:15.8  7:49 
   60     43 Andy Leung          M  44  15/37    46/132  M4049   24:16.7  7:49 
   61     99 Carl Lenz           M  43  16/37    47/132  M4049   24:27.7  7:53 
   62    168 Dorothy Williams    F  53   2/8     15/116  F5059   24:29.6  7:54 
   63     74 Frank Conley        M  46  17/37    48/132  M4049   24:32.8  7:55 
   64    100 Christine Polito    F  37   3/15    16/116  F3039   24:38.8  7:56 
   65    248 John Hess           M  45  18/37    49/132  M4049   24:39.3  7:57 
   66    277 William Kelley      M  17   3/17    50/132  M1318   24:39.6  7:57 
   67    275 Stefon Comonte      M  18   4/17    51/132  M1318   24:40.1  7:57 
   68    281 Bo Winser           M  18   5/17    52/132  M1318   24:43.3  7:58 
   69    179 Jannie Kelly        F  42   6/40    17/116  F4049   24:51.9  8:01 
   70    262 Tyler Innes         M  13   6/17    53/132  M1318   24:52.6  8:01 
   71    254 Taylor Waterman     F  13   3/13    18/116  F1318   24:53.5  8:01 
   72     72 Hana Previte        F  14   4/13    19/116  F1318   25:02.7  8:04 
   73     12 Melanie Saponare    F  23   4/12    20/116  F1929   25:28.4  8:12 
   74    118 Matthew Newfield    M  11  12/42    54/132  M-12    25:31.2  8:13 
   75    149 Laurie Eidt         F   9   2/27    21/116  F-12    25:32.3  8:14 
   76    141 Drew Herlyn         M  11  13/42    55/132  M-12    25:32.6  8:14 
   77    151 Emily Welch         F  10   3/27    22/116  F-12    25:33.1  8:14 
   78    284 Ariena Wich         F  46   7/40    23/116  F4049   25:33.4  8:14 
   79    153 Kace Stewart        M  10  14/42    56/132  M-12    25:33.8  8:14 
   80    257 Jake Stein          M  11  15/42    57/132  M-12    25:34.6  8:14 
   81    212 Connor Devane       M  17   7/17    58/132  M1318   25:42.1  8:17 
   82    163 Spencer Crevling    M  44  19/37    59/132  M4049   25:42.7  8:17 
   83     10 Keith Kreveling     M  44  20/37    60/132  M4049   25:45.0  8:18 
   84     64 Anne Gaston         F  55   3/8     24/116  F5059   26:06.8  8:25 
   85      1 August Theoharides  M  10  16/42    61/132  M-12    26:13.1  8:27 
   86    125 Jack Huang          M  39  10/15    62/132  M3039   26:15.6  8:28 
   87    170 Meppy Cote          F  42   8/40    25/116  F4049   26:16.2  8:28 
   88    108 Jen Lewis           F  42   9/40    26/116  F4049   26:17.1  8:28 
   89    178 Jeremy Collins      M  29   5/8     63/132  M1929   26:20.3  8:29 
   90    121 Samantha Davis      F  35   4/15    27/116  F3039   26:23.1  8:30 
   91     21 John Hosking        M  35  11/15    64/132  M3039   26:27.2  8:31 
   92    156 Samantha Humphrey   F  45  10/40    28/116  F4049   26:33.3  8:33 
   93     71 Tyler Previte       M  10  17/42    65/132  M-12    26:33.8  8:33 
   94    234 Joseph Scholz       M  35  12/15    66/132  M3039   26:35.3  8:34 
   95    242 Gina Saponare       F  28   5/12    29/116  F1929   26:48.1  8:38 
   96    272 Jonah Hirsch        M  11  18/42    67/132  M-12    26:49.8  8:39 
   97    113 Liana Tufariello    F  20   6/12    30/116  F1929   26:50.8  8:39 
   98    114 Mama Tufariello     F  52   4/8     31/116  F5059   26:52.2  8:39 
   99     83 Shannon Golden      F  13   5/13    32/116  F1318   26:54.5  8:40 
  100     36 Tiago Behar         M  10  19/42    68/132  M-12    26:56.1  8:41 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
  101     49 Christian Theoharid M   9  20/42    69/132  M-12    26:56.5  8:41 
  102     62 John Stanley        M   9  21/42    70/132  M-12    26:56.9  8:41 
  103    199 Brendan Chapey      M  18   8/17    71/132  M1318   26:57.2  8:41 
  104    256 Julie Stein         F  40  11/40    33/116  F4049   27:03.8  8:43 
  105    193 Cara Calabress      F  40  12/40    34/116  F4049   27:04.2  8:43 
  106    194 Danielle Cabana     F  43  13/40    35/116  F4049   27:05.6  8:44 
  107      6 Corrinne Taylor     F  33   5/15    36/116  F3039   27:07.3  8:44 
  108    252 Jen Iannuzzi        F  40  14/40    37/116  F4049   27:09.6  8:45 
  109    195 Ryan Auber          M  19   6/8     72/132  M1929   27:12.6  8:46 
  110    181 Catherie Galda      F  44  15/40    38/116  F4049   27:20.5  8:48 
  111     46 Noah Steiz          M  13   9/17    73/132  M1318   27:23.2  8:49 
  112    206 Will Garbus         M  16  10/17    74/132  M1318   27:27.6  8:51 
  113    197 Ben Leung           M  10  22/42    75/132  M-12    27:30.6  8:52 
  114    185 Quinn Wiseman                                       27:36.2  8:54 
  115    237 Brady Kuczo         M   9  23/42    76/132  M-12    27:40.0  8:55 
  116    239 Carolyn Toll        F  22   7/12    39/116  F1929   27:45.6  8:57 
  117    109 Lars Osterberg      M   9  24/42    77/132  M-12    27:47.1  8:57 
  118     60 Caroline Stanely    F  13   6/13    40/116  F1318   27:47.5  8:57 
  119     45 Laura Dicker        F  29   8/12    41/116  F1929   27:48.0  8:57 
  120    157 Matthew Humphrey    M  45  21/37    78/132  M4049   27:55.4  9:00 
  121    210 Kathy Rubin         F  47  16/40    42/116  F4049   27:56.4  9:00 
  122     22 Taylor Epifano      F  19   9/12    43/116  F1929   28:01.7  9:02 
  123    213 Thomas Sullivan     M  11  25/42    79/132  M-12    28:03.5  9:02 
  124    270 Thom Healy, Jr.     M  49  22/37    80/132  M4049   28:21.2  9:08 
  125     24 Sara Jasinski       F  36   6/15    44/116  F3039   28:25.2  9:09 
  126    161 Ellie Christman     F  10   4/27    45/116  F-12    28:26.2  9:10 
  127     32 Kyle Dunn           M  13  11/17    81/132  M1318   28:32.4  9:12 
  128     33 Aidan Dunn          M  10  26/42    82/132  M-12    28:33.2  9:12 
  129    200 Mike Chapey         M  47  23/37    83/132  M4049   28:46.2  9:16 
  130    102 Tom Costello        M  45  24/37    84/132  M4049   28:48.4  9:17 
  131    198 Todd Ehrich         M  44  25/37    85/132  M4049   28:57.4  9:20 
  132     19 Jeffrey Lupoff      M  53   6/10    86/132  M5059   29:18.8  9:27 
  133    189 Lorrane Sullivan    F  45  17/40    46/116  F4049   29:20.0  9:27 
  134     75 Cecilia Gargano     F  41  18/40    47/116  F4049   29:27.3  9:29 
  135     59 Stephen Stanly      M  43  26/37    87/132  M4049   29:27.8  9:29 
  136    130 Kathy Bonnist       F  45  19/40    48/116  F4049   29:29.4  9:30 
  137    245 Jennifer Walsh      F  46  20/40    49/116  F4049   29:29.8  9:30 
  138     14 Caitlyn Moody       F  12   5/27    50/116  F-12    29:36.3  9:32 
  139    148 Tyler Kepner        M  37  13/15    88/132  M3039   29:42.5  9:34 
  140     70 Hellen Previte      F  41  21/40    51/116  F4049   29:44.5  9:35 
  141    183 Kieran Wiseman      M   4  27/42    89/132  M-12    29:51.4  9:37 
  142    184 John Wiseman        M  43  27/37    90/132  M4049   29:51.9  9:37 
  143    240 Taylor Toll         F  20  10/12    52/116  F1929   29:52.0  9:37 
  144     56 Ryan Lewis          M  20   7/8     91/132  M1929   29:52.4  9:37 
  145     20 Suzanne Cheruk      F  45  22/40    53/116  F4049   30:19.9  9:46 
  146    280 Robert Desel        M  44  28/37    92/132  M4049   30:22.3  9:47 
  147    264 Shannon Lewis       F  26  11/12    54/116  F1929   30:23.8  9:48 
  148    260 Harsh Senghel       M  14  12/17    93/132  M1318   30:29.2  9:49 
  149     48 Julianna Hume       F  10   6/27    55/116  F-12    30:38.6  9:52 
  150    174 Jayna Gumins        F  10   7/27    56/116  F-12    30:47.6  9:55 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
  151     80 Kristen Bonney-Jame F  36   7/15    57/116  F3039   30:48.4  9:55 
  152     23 Laura Epifano       F  53   5/8     58/116  F5059   30:57.1  9:58 
  153    291 Erik Lebek          M  10  28/42    94/132  M-12    30:57.2  9:58 
  154    288 Nate Snyder         M   9  29/42    95/132  M-12    30:58.5  9:59 
  155    127 Peter Denious       M  44  29/37    96/132  M4049   31:11.6 10:03 
  156    128 Grace Denious       F  45  23/40    59/116  F4049   31:11.9 10:03 
  157    190 Kevin Sullivan      M  46  30/37    97/132  M4049   31:14.4 10:04 
  158    247 Caroline Hess       F  10   8/27    60/116  F-12    31:21.3 10:06 
  159    162 Tabias Sullivan     F   9   9/27    61/116  F-12    31:21.6 10:06 
  160     51 Luca Godfrey        M   9  30/42    98/132  M-12    31:26.4 10:08 
  161    251 Ben Iannuzzi        F  10  10/27    62/116  F-12    31:31.9 10:09 
  162     31 Allison Dunn        F  42  24/40    63/116  F4049   31:36.1 10:11 
  163    152 Halli Stewart       F  15   7/13    64/116  F1318   31:39.2 10:12 
  164    159 Richard Demarco     M  70   1/1     99/132  M70+    31:40.6 10:12 
  165     39 Matthew Greene      M  44  31/37   100/132  M4049   31:44.4 10:13 
  166     41 Eleanor Greene      F   8  11/27    65/116  F-12    31:44.8 10:14 
  167    224 Andrew Santacroce   M  11  31/42   101/132  M-12    31:48.8 10:15 
  168    126 Rebecca Darst       F  37   8/15    66/116  F3039   31:50.2 10:15 
  169    241 Stefano Guerra      M  10  32/42   102/132  M-12    31:56.9 10:17 
  170    101 Christine Costello  F  43  25/40    67/116  F4049   31:58.2 10:18 
  171    104 Cassidy Costello    F   9  12/27    68/116  F-12    31:58.4 10:18 
  172     50 Elizabeth Godfrey   F  41  26/40    69/116  F4049   32:00.9 10:19 
  173    191 Gil Brag            M  63   1/2    103/132  M6069   32:12.2 10:22 
  174    268 Kristy Snyder       F  39   9/15    70/116  F3039   32:20.9 10:25 
  175    219 Kerry Bruce         F  36  10/15    71/116  F3039   32:21.3 10:25 
  176      8 Margie Moldenhauer  F  59   6/8     72/116  F5059   32:21.6 10:25 
  177    112 Rohit Singhal       M   9  33/42   104/132  M-12    32:23.0 10:26 
  178    293 Michael Hage        M  11  34/42   105/132  M-12    32:28.6 10:28 
  179     73 Chris Previte       M  44  32/37   106/132  M4049   32:35.3 10:30 
  180    106 Megan Rodriguez     F  28  12/12    73/116  F1929   32:35.5 10:30 
  181     30 Meghan Golden       F  11  13/27    74/116  F-12    32:54.9 10:36 
  182    211 Sloane Sullivan     F   7  14/27    75/116  F-12    33:02.9 10:39 
  183     96 Cole Judelson       M  11  35/42   107/132  M-12    33:25.6 10:46 
  184    253 Scott Waterman      M  54   7/10   108/132  M5059   33:31.2 10:48 
  185    107 Nancy Day           F  31  11/15    76/116  F3039   33:54.7 10:55 
  186    111 Walter Day          M  31  14/15   109/132  M3039   34:17.9 11:03 
  187    202 Marnie Quigg        F  13   8/13    77/116  F1318   34:21.3 11:04 
  188    201 Carla Quigg         F  40  27/40    78/116  F4049   34:49.9 11:13 
  189    214 Brendan Devane      M  15  13/17   110/132  M1318   34:51.0 11:13 
  190    250 Nicholas Wells      M  17  14/17   111/132  M1318   34:58.6 11:16 
  191    172 Sean Carroll        M  18  15/17   112/132  M1318   34:58.9 11:16 
  192    166 Matthew Basile      M  18  16/17   113/132  M1318   34:59.9 11:16 
  193    124 Lyla Hage           F   9  15/27    79/116  F-12    35:00.4 11:17 
  194    120 Jim Newfield        M  45  33/37   114/132  M4049   35:10.7 11:20 
  195    139 Isha Teredesai      F   9  16/27    80/116  F-12    35:40.3 11:29 
  196     61 Lissy Stanley       F  11  17/27    81/116  F-12    36:13.0 11:40 
  197    192 Anita Wooten        F  46  28/40    82/116  F4049   36:19.2 11:42 
  198     40 Henry Greene        M  11  36/42   115/132  M-12    36:24.2 11:44 
  199    123 Nalini Hage         F  43  29/40    83/116  F4049   36:51.8 11:52 
  200    175 Andrew Gumins       M  13  17/17   116/132  M1318   36:55.8 11:54 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
  201    244 Hannah Taylor       F  10  18/27    84/116  F-12    36:58.9 11:55 
  202    173 Dina Gumins         F  47  30/40    85/116  F4049   37:34.9 12:06 
  203    228 Susan Mangino       F  42  31/40    86/116  F4049   37:35.3 12:06 
  204     97 Callie Judelson     F   8  19/27    87/116  F-12    37:44.4 12:09 
  205     55 Jordon Smith        M   8  37/42   117/132  M-12    37:47.9 12:10 
  206    203 Berett Garbus       F  17   9/13    88/116  F1318   37:58.8 12:14 
  207    205 Peggy Garbus        F  53   7/8     89/116  F5059   38:19.2 12:21 
  208    131 Albert Dipaolo      M  29   8/8    118/132  M1929   38:36.9 12:26 
  209    276 John Hoctor         M  51   8/10   119/132  M5059   38:56.9 12:33 
  210    132 Magdalena Dipaolo   F  30  12/15    90/116  F3039   39:34.8 12:45 
  211    231 Shriya Pathania     F  14  10/13    91/116  F1318   39:41.6 12:47 
  212     89 Colton Hall         M   7  38/42   120/132  M-12    39:52.7 12:51 
  213     88 Donnie Hall         F  47  32/40    92/116  F4049   39:53.7 12:51 
  214    266 Katie Brandt        F   6  20/27    93/116  F-12    40:20.7 13:00 
  215    265 Pat Brandt          F  44  33/40    94/116  F4049   40:24.3 13:01 
  216     44 Charles Steiz       M  44  34/37   121/132  M4049   40:46.3 13:08 
  217     52 Carly Smith         F  11  21/27    95/116  F-12    41:04.5 13:14 
  218     54 Sean Smith          M  37  15/15   122/132  M3039   41:04.9 13:14 
  219    117 Lisa Newfield       F  42  34/40    96/116  F4049   41:24.4 13:20 
  220    119 Olivia Newfield     F   8  22/27    97/116  F-12    41:25.0 13:20 
  221    110 Kelly Osterberg     M  11  39/42   123/132  M-12    41:44.9 13:27 
  222    287 Morgan Lebek        F   7  23/27    98/116  F-12    42:09.6 13:35 
  223    136 Monica Teredesai    F  38  13/15    99/116  F3039   42:30.6 13:41 
  224    294 Ryan Lemng          M   8  40/42   124/132  M-12    42:31.8 13:42 
  225    286 Lillian Lebek-Cooke F  45  35/40   100/116  F4049   42:43.7 13:46 
  226    279 John Sullivan       M   7  41/42   125/132  M-12    42:59.8 13:51 
  227    278 Janine Sullivi      F  39  14/15   101/116  F3039   43:00.1 13:51 
  228      0                                                     43:16.8 13:56 
  229    292 Tricia McGovern     F  47  36/40   102/116  F4049   43:40.7 14:04 
  230     84 Bob Casey           M  45  35/37   126/132  M4049   43:42.8 14:05 
  231     85 Brian Casey         M  11  42/42   127/132  M-12    43:43.4 14:05 
  232    133 Tegan Sullivan      F  10  24/27   103/116  F-12    44:03.7 14:11 
  233    154 Emma Stewart        F  17  11/13   104/116  F1318   45:04.0 14:31 
  234     79 Maddie Hess         F  18  12/13   105/116  F1318   45:07.0 14:32 
  235     38 Mara Lamanna        F  44  37/40   106/116  F4049   45:48.1 14:45 
  236     98 Christina Lenz      F  41  38/40   107/116  F4049   46:07.3 14:51 
  237     37 Diane Kuczo         F  43  39/40   108/116  F4049   46:07.7 14:51 
  238     42 Rachel Leung        F  42  40/40   109/116  F4049   46:08.1 14:51 
  239    238 Pam Sullivan        F   0   1/1    110/116  F0099   46:08.7 14:52 
  240    204 Harper Judelson     F   6  25/27   111/116  F-12    46:15.2 14:54 
  241     92 Ellen Judelson      F  38  15/15   112/116  F3039   48:15.7 15:33 
  242     78 Mike Hess           M  61   2/2    128/132  M6069   48:33.4 15:38 
  243     95 Barry Judelson      M  50   9/10   129/132  M5059   48:43.6 15:41 
  244    147 Emma Braten         F  13  13/13   113/116  F1318   49:31.4 15:57 
  245    146 Isabelle Braten     F   8  26/27   114/116  F-12    49:31.8 15:57 
  246    145 Andrew Braten       M  46  36/37   130/132  M4049   49:37.8 15:59 
  247    290 Caroline Hage       F   6  27/27   115/116  F-12    50:24.0 16:14 
  248    289 Dan Hage            M  44  37/37   131/132  M4049   50:24.5 16:14 
  249    283 Gail Lavielle       F  55   8/8    116/116  F5059   52:48.1 17:00 
  250    285 Jean-Pierre Lauelle M  58  10/10   132/132  M5059   52:48.6 17:00 
              

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.