|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
Freedom RunStamford, CT USA
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
Overall Results |
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
Men: 1st Place Winner : Sean MooreWomen: 1st Place Winner : Monica Callahan |
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections |
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
================================================================================================ ***** Official Freedom Run 5K Results ***** ================================================================================================ Place No. Ra Name Time Pace S Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div ===== ====== == =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 1 50 5K Sean Moore 19:59.2 6:26 M 48 1/4 1/33 M4049 2 15 5K Patrick O'Connell 20:20.1 6:33 M 24 1/9 2/33 M2029 3 18 5K Eddie Logsdail 20:31.3 6:37 M 16 1/6 3/33 M-19 4 54 5K Michael Moleski 20:40.0 6:40 M 11 2/6 4/33 M-19 5 48 5K Sean Mc Mahon 21:52.5 7:03 M 35 1/9 5/33 M3039 6 11 5K Patrick Tina 21:58.8 7:05 M 35 2/9 6/33 M3039 7 53 5K Joseph Kerr 22:24.8 7:13 M 8 3/6 7/33 M-19 8 60 5K Monica Callahan 22:26.4 7:14 F 31 1/6 1/22 F3039 9 21 5K Leo Peng 22:28.9 7:15 M 36 3/9 8/33 M3039 10 23 5K Mike Prinzivalli 22:46.6 7:20 M 38 4/9 9/33 M3039 11 22 5K Alton Pelowski 22:48.0 7:21 M 33 5/9 10/33 M3039 12 69 5K Christopher Tavarez 22:51.8 7:22 M 23 2/9 11/33 M2029 13 14 5K Br.Isaiah 22:52.4 7:22 M 26 3/9 12/33 M2029 14 28 5K Br. Simon 22:58.1 7:24 M 0 1/2 13/33 M0099 15 71 5K Ana Minarttuz 23:14.3 7:29 F 31 2/6 2/22 F3039 16 62 5K Richard West 23:31.9 7:35 M 44 2/4 14/33 M4049 17 66 5K Kate Foley 23:43.6 7:39 F 40 1/5 3/22 F4049 18 65 5K Roberto Ucero 23:58.0 7:43 M 49 3/4 15/33 M4049 19 41 5K Dave Wharton 24:07.2 7:46 M 29 4/9 16/33 M2029 20 1 5K Mae Tighe 24:24.6 7:52 F 46 2/5 4/22 F4049 21 37 5K Fr.Dan O'Reilly 24:25.1 7:52 M 36 6/9 17/33 M3039 22 8 5K Daniel Mc Quillan 24:53.6 8:01 M 20 5/9 18/33 M2029 23 56 5K Matthew Moleski 25:00.2 8:03 M 12 4/6 19/33 M-19 24 51 5K Margaret Mar Kerr 25:03.4 8:04 F 8 1/3 5/22 F-19 25 42 5K Luis Guevara 25:23.0 8:11 M 35 7/9 20/33 M3039 26 52 5K John Paul Moleski 25:43.8 8:17 M 10 5/6 21/33 M-19 27 57 5K Cahterine Kerr 25:45.9 8:18 F 0 1/1 6/22 F0099 28 4 5K Bridgette Smith 25:50.3 8:19 F 24 1/6 7/22 F2029 29 55 5K Patrick Kerr 26:04.4 8:24 M 11 6/6 22/33 M-19 30 35 5K Della Haley 26:21.0 8:29 F 44 3/5 8/22 F4049 31 64 5K Ben Del Monreu 26:23.0 8:30 M 37 8/9 23/33 M3039 32 43 5K Eric Gibbs 26:40.6 8:36 M 27 6/9 24/33 M2029 33 24 5K Courtney Mc Eachon 27:04.4 8:43 F 18 2/3 9/22 F-19 34 40 5K Benjamin Burwell 27:19.2 8:48 M 24 7/9 25/33 M2029 35 13 5K Jennifer Tina 27:28.4 8:51 F 34 3/6 10/22 F3039 36 49 5K Tom Davis 27:33.5 8:53 M 55 1/3 26/33 M5059 37 72 5K John Crespo 27:50.3 8:58 M 51 2/3 27/33 M5059 38 70 5K Ernest Jr Dominguez 27:53.1 8:59 M 26 8/9 28/33 M2029 39 9 5K Sean Sullivan 28:08.8 9:04 M 37 9/9 29/33 M3039 40 7 5K Br. Pierre Toussain 28:09.7 9:04 M 26 9/9 30/33 M2029 41 45 5K Anette Pacioretty 28:44.8 9:16 F 59 1/1 11/22 F5059 42 38 5K Tamar Chicavich 28:53.3 9:18 F 31 4/6 12/22 F3039 43 5 5K Fidelis Moscinski 28:59.6 9:20 M 42 4/4 31/33 M4049 44 25 5K Isabel Marin 29:10.9 9:24 F 22 2/6 13/22 F2029 45 27 5K Mahilia Roache 30:34.3 9:51 F 32 5/6 14/22 F3039 46 47 5K Julia Davis 31:48.1 10:15 F 17 3/3 15/22 F-19 47 68 5K Edgar Romero 32:47.6 10:34 M 56 3/3 32/33 M5059 48 67 5K Sharla Cloutier 34:33.8 11:08 F 27 3/6 16/22 F2029 49 32 5K Br.Miguel 35:15.5 11:21 M 0 2/2 33/33 M0099 50 16 5K Victoria Clarizio 35:20.1 11:23 F 21 4/6 17/22 F2029 Place No. Ra Name Time Pace S Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div ===== ====== == =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 51 34 5K Meg Lyons 35:24.2 11:24 F 45 4/5 18/22 F4049 52 33 5K Need Data 35:46.4 11:31 O 0 1/1 1/1 O0000 53 58 5K Ilsa Alvarez 36:40.8 11:49 F 47 5/5 19/22 F4049 54 46 5K Katie Pacioretty 36:54.5 11:53 F 21 5/6 20/22 F2029 55 44 5K Christine Paciorett 36:56.8 11:54 F 26 6/6 21/22 F2029 56 12 5K Lauren Tina 37:57.9 12:14 F 36 6/6 22/22 F3039 ================================================================================================ ***** Official Run for (your) Life Results ***** ================================================================================================ Place No. Name S Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div Time Pace ===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 1 20 Mary Grace Logsdail F 7 1/2 1/2 F-19 8:00.0 8:00 2 3 Spencer Smith M 12 1/2 1/2 M-19 8:19.6 8:20 3 2 Melanie Smith F 12 2/2 2/2 F-19 8:24.0 8:24 4 31 John Tarceton M 5 2/2 2/2 M-19 9:19.3 9:20 |
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com |