Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Fire Island 5K "Run for Rose"

Ocean Bay Park, NY USA
8/12/2012 10:30 AM

Weather: Sunny - 80' 

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results

Men: 1st Place Winner : Joshua Korth

Women: 1st Place Winner : Tara Farrell


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections



================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

            ********* Results are in order of gun time ********

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Age Sex Name                Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  Div Div   City               St 
===== ===== === === =================== ========== ===== ========== ===== === ===== ================== == 
    1     1  24 M   Joshua Korth          16:57.07  5:28   16:57.59  5:28   1 M2029 New York           NY 
    2   256  27 M   John MacConnell       17:18.44  5:35   17:18.96  5:35   2 M2029 Brooklyn           NY 
    3     2  30 M   Alexander Baertl      17:31.70  5:39   17:32.22  5:39   1 M3039 New York           NY 
    4   254  33 F   Tara Farrell          18:44.48  6:02   18:45.00  6:03   1 F3039 East Quogue        NY 
    5    27  35 M   Steve Bonica          18:49.48  6:04   18:50.86  6:04   2 M3039 New York           NY 
    6   183  29 M   David Reeder          19:32.35  6:18   19:32.87  6:18   3 M2029 New York           NY 
    7    65  26 M   James Dussich         19:33.94  6:18   19:37.25  6:19   4 M2029 College Point      NY 
    8     5  26 M   Curt Dircks           19:41.07  6:21   19:43.42  6:21   5 M2029 New York           NY 
    9    57  27 M   Matthew Danziger      19:47.48  6:23   19:48.00  6:23   6 M2029 Bloomfield         CT 
   10   115  27 M   Philip Jonat          19:57.64  6:26   20:00.32  6:27   7 M2029 Hoboken            NJ 
   11   261  40 M   Robert McNaughton     20:12.45  6:31   20:14.72  6:31   1 M4049                       
   12    45  48 M   Kenny Clark           20:16.29  6:32   20:20.75  6:33   2 M4049 Central Islip      NY 
   13    90  24 M   Michael Gabelman      20:22.24  6:34   20:26.16  6:35   8 M2029 New York           NY 
   14   402  17 M   Joe Depalma           19:24.33  6:15   19:28.69  6:17   1 M1519 Farmingdale        NY 
   15   248  14 M   Jason Giunta          20:38.34  6:39   20:38.86  6:39   1 M1014 Bayport            NY 
   16    26  18 M   Leo Bonfante          20:46.13  6:42   20:46.65  6:42   2 M1519 Staten Island      NY 
   17   249  15 M   Isaac Schuchat        20:57.73  6:45   20:58.25  6:45   3 M1519 Heathcote          NY 
   18     3  38 M   Thomas Mullane        20:49.23  6:43   20:58.35  6:46   3 M3039 New York           NY 
   19   242  51 M   Eric Mann             20:59.52  6:46   21:02.83  6:47   1 M5059 Ocean Beach        NY 
   20   110  19 M   Daniel Issroff        21:01.42  6:47   21:05.00  6:48   4 M1519 New York           NY 
   21   109  14 M   Benjamin Issroff      21:11.85  6:50   21:15.39  6:51   2 M1014 New York           NY 
   22   237  32 M   Xavier Cerda          21:02.41  6:47   21:15.96  6:51   4 M3039 Jamaica            NY 
   23   214  39 M   Kyle Taylor           21:13.45  6:50   21:16.71  6:51   5 M3039 Ocean Beach        NY 
   24   240  56 M   Doug Meyez            21:16.13  6:51   21:19.36  6:52   2 M5059 Ocean Beach        NY 
   25   125  48 M   Ethan Klingsberg      21:14.35  6:51   21:19.39  6:52   3 M4049 New York           NY 
   26   184  22 F   Chelsea Reimer        21:22.62  6:53   21:26.04  6:54   1 F2029 West Islip         NY 
   27   252  21 M   Scott Marshall        21:30.99  6:56   21:31.51  6:56   9 M2029 Old Greenwich      CT 
   28   152  33 M   Tony Marlow           21:34.71  6:57   21:43.16  7:00   6 M3039 New York           NY 
   29    70  47 M   Bernd Erpenbeck       21:49.03  7:02   21:51.00  7:02   4 M4049 New York           NY 
   30    47   0 F   Randi Cohen           21:40.98  6:59   21:51.44  7:03   1 F0099 New York           NY 
   31    69  27 F   Sarah Elliott         21:43.95  7:00   21:52.37  7:03   2 F2029 New York           NY 
   32    52  26 M   Matt Covrigaru        21:58.12  7:05   22:01.86  7:06  10 M2029 New York           NY 
   33   175  42 M   Tim Oleary            22:04.34  7:07   22:07.49  7:08   5 M4049 East Meadow        NY 
   34   258  42 M   Jason Martin          21:57.98  7:05   22:07.80  7:08   6 M4049                       
   35   177  31 F   Cassandra Paul        22:08.74  7:08   22:13.31  7:10   2 F3039 San Jose           CA 
   36   141  41 M   Scott Little          22:09.47  7:08   22:14.71  7:10   7 M4049 New York           NY 
   37   251  46 M   Joseph Ferraro        22:14.18  7:10   22:17.97  7:11   8 M4049 London, England       
   38    66  30 M   Jeff Dussich          22:18.31  7:11   22:21.09  7:12   7 M3039 New York           NY 
   39    61  14 M   Nathaniel Diamond     22:20.98  7:12   22:22.58  7:13   3 M1014 New Milford        CT 
   40   133  12 M   Corey Lascala         22:12.90  7:10   22:25.40  7:14   4 M1014 Bay Shore          NY 
   41     6  29 M   David Ackerman        22:20.59  7:12   22:25.80  7:14  11 M2029 Deer Park          NY 
   42    54  33 M   Joed Daly             22:27.01  7:14   22:29.49  7:15   8 M3039 New York           NY 
   43   131  21 F   Theresa Lemaitre      22:29.53  7:15   22:36.47  7:17   3 F2029 West Islip         NY 
   44   260  32 M   John Montero          22:36.58  7:17   22:40.37  7:18   9 M3039                       
   45   218  41 F   Jenney Tesoriero      22:40.21  7:18   22:43.10  7:19   1 F4049 Westbury           NY 
   46   139  26 F   Nicole Leone          22:39.18  7:18   22:44.69  7:20   4 F2029 New York           NY 
   47   253  25 M   Chris McElroy         22:44.96  7:20   22:48.95  7:21  12 M2029 Wantagh            NY 
   48    59  41 M   Piers Davies          22:46.76  7:20   22:49.88  7:21   9 M4049 New York           NY 
   49    95  31 M   Paul Golofaro         22:46.46  7:20   22:50.76  7:22  10 M3039 Patchogue          NY 
   50    51  25 F   Salme Cook            22:48.47  7:21   22:53.40  7:23   5 F2029 Hoboken            NJ 
Place No.   Age Sex Name                Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  Div Div   City               St 
===== ===== === === =================== ========== ===== ========== ===== === ===== ================== == 
   51   165  29 F   Portia Morgan         23:00.86  7:25   23:06.25  7:27   6 F2029 New York           NY 
   52   217  36 M   Joel Terra            23:07.70  7:27   23:07.71  7:27  11 M3039 Medford            NY 
   53   134  14 F   Sheryl Lascala        22:56.57  7:24   23:09.74  7:28   1 F1014 Bay Shore          NY 
   54   244  50 M   Tom Biggers           23:09.70  7:28   23:10.22  7:28   3 M5059 Oyster Bay         NY 
   55    28  26 M   Kevin Bowker          23:02.00  7:25   23:11.36  7:28  13 M2029 Ronkonkoma         NY 
   56   132  14 M   Brendan Lascala       22:59.04  7:24   23:11.57  7:28   5 M1014 Bay Shore          NY 
   57   259  29 M   Jeff Alexander        23:10.04  7:28   23:14.15  7:29  14 M2029 New York           NY 
   58   121  58 M   Charles Kirsch        23:07.24  7:27   23:15.09  7:30   4 M5059 Island Park        NY 
   59   124  35 F   Amy Kletnick          23:14.57  7:29   23:17.88  7:30   3 F3039 New York           NY 
   60   201  43 M   Joe Simone            23:05.53  7:26   23:20.01  7:31  10 M4049 Seaford            NY 
   61   468  23 M   Sam Powers            22:16.88  7:11   22:17.52  7:11  15 M2029 New York           NY 
   62   239  47 M   Howard Kurzrok        23:14.85  7:29   23:23.02  7:32  11 M4049 Dix Hills          NY 
   63   199  31 F   Hannah Selinger       23:24.13  7:32   23:27.83  7:34   4 F3039 Astoria            NY 
   64   236  31 M   William Scudder       23:25.56  7:33   23:42.19  7:38  12 M3039 Bayport            NY 
   65   168  51 M   Tom Murray            23:36.24  7:36   23:42.86  7:38   5 M5059 West Islip         NY 
   66   126  49 F   Linda Koszalka        23:41.68  7:38   23:44.57  7:39   2 F4049 West Islip         NY 
   67   180  34 F   Jessica Pinczewski    23:49.68  7:41   23:50.20  7:41   5 F3039 New York           NY 
   68    92  58 M   Stephen Gardner       23:48.05  7:40   23:51.38  7:41   6 M5059 Point O'woods      NY 
   69   238  37 M   Salvatore Graziano    23:43.88  7:39   23:53.48  7:42  13 M3039 Cherry Grove       NY 
   70   105  31 M   Adam Harwood          23:49.38  7:41   23:55.32  7:42  14 M3039 Long Beach         NY 
   71   400  26 M   Daniel Davidson       22:53.39  7:23   23:56.40  7:43  16 M2029 New York           NY 
   72   164  34 M   Adam Morano           23:55.40  7:43   23:59.39  7:44  15 M3039 Ocean Beach        NY 
   73   257  24 M   Matthew Mills         23:54.38  7:42   24:04.41  7:45  17 M2029 Long Island City   NY 
   74   420  36 M   Greg Hansen           23:01.51  7:25   23:02.15  7:25  16 M3039 Stony Brook        NY 
   75   216  32 F   Emily Templeton       24:03.98  7:45   24:06.76  7:46   6 F3039 New York           NY 
   76    30  25 M   Dave Cahill           23:59.67  7:44   24:11.41  7:48  18 M2029 Brightwaters       NY 
   77    22  28 F   Jaline Bernier        24:00.17  7:44   24:11.58  7:48   7 F2029 West Babylon       NY 
   78    35  19 M   Don Cervantes         24:12.44  7:48   24:14.71  7:49   5 M1519 Levittown          NY 
   79   210  23 F   Ashley Stephens       24:04.34  7:45   24:15.32  7:49   8 F2029 Bay Shore          NY 
   80   517  36 F   Christina Josling     23:13.03  7:29   23:13.04  7:29   7 F3039 Ocean Beach        NY 
   81   167  33 M   Patrick Murphy        24:10.61  7:47   24:16.82  7:49  17 M3039 Long Beach         NY 
   82   143  20 F   Erin Mannix           24:08.12  7:47   24:20.82  7:51   9 F2029 Amityville         NY 
   83   144  54 M   Larry Mannix          24:11.28  7:48   24:23.69  7:52   7 M5059 Amityville         NY 
   84   223  45 M   Mike Vulpis           24:17.47  7:50   24:25.01  7:52  12 M4049 Islip Terrace      NY 
   85   207  61 M   Robert Sommerville    24:18.59  7:50   24:25.91  7:52   1 M60+  Tenafly            NJ 
   86   552  31 M   Joseph Patrovich      23:28.02  7:34   23:28.03  7:34  18 M3039 Kismet             NY 
   87   462  30 M   George Panagiotakop   23:26.14  7:33   23:29.46  7:34  19 M3039 New York           NY 
   88   148  21 F   Samantha Marcone      24:18.70  7:50   24:32.78  7:55  10 F2029 Islip              NY 
   89   161  15 F   Giovanna Molina       24:36.12  7:56   24:42.29  7:58   1 F1519 Ocean Bay Park     NY 
   90   186  24 F   Dana Rose             24:39.44  7:57   24:43.67  7:58  11 F2029 Ardsley            NY 
   91    64  29 F   Heather Dussich       24:40.49  7:57   24:44.69  7:58  12 F2029 Hoboken            NJ 
   92   228  55 M   Rick Winkler          24:35.65  7:55   24:45.74  7:59   8 M5059 West Islip         NY 
   93   541  35 M   Yuri Krym             22:49.65  7:21   23:44.16  7:39  20 M3039 New York           NY 
   94    46  47 M   Jordan Cohen          24:37.36  7:56   24:48.28  8:00  13 M4049 New York           NY 
   95    25  46 M   Cary Blanco           24:42.69  7:58   24:48.32  8:00  14 M4049 Atlantic Beach     NY 
   96   455  24 F   Kate Neuhaus          23:45.99  7:39   23:46.00  7:39  13 F2029 New York           NY 
   97   114  55 M   Rick Johnson          24:44.78  7:58   24:50.45  8:00   9 M5059 Kings Park         NY 
   98   479  39 F   Nicauly Schindel      23:48.14  7:40   23:48.78  7:40   8 F3039 New York           NY 
   99   182  39 F   Renee Raiche          24:47.52  7:59   24:53.87  8:01   9 F3039 Ocean Bay Park     NY 
  100   178  41 M   Sergiu Pelau          24:49.81  8:00   24:59.37  8:03  15 M4049 New York           NY 
Place No.   Age Sex Name                Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  Div Div   City               St 
===== ===== === === =================== ========== ===== ========== ===== === ===== ================== == 
  101   176  44 M   Joe Pagillo           24:53.06  8:01   25:04.33  8:05  16 M4049 Islip              NY 
  102   137  40 M   Joseph Leffe          24:02.56  7:45   25:06.20  8:05  17 M4049 Astoria            NY 
  103   250  40 M   Manny Ferrufino       25:02.21  8:04   25:09.00  8:06  18 M4049 White Plains       NY 
  104   463  44 M   Douglas Pandolf       24:03.45  7:45   24:10.16  7:47  19 M4049 Patchogue          NY 
  105   241  44 M   Matt Sanders          25:16.89  8:09   25:17.41  8:09  20 M4049 New York           NY 
  106     7  40 M   Joel Ramirez          25:08.84  8:06   25:24.47  8:11  21 M4049 Ocean Bay Park     NY 
  107   103  54 F   Susan Gurian          25:23.92  8:11   25:31.93  8:14   1 F5059 Tenafly            NJ 
  108    68  54 M   Steven Einig          25:29.61  8:13   25:33.15  8:14  10 M5059 Ocean Beach        NY 
  109   154  27 M   Jeremy Masem          25:18.67  8:09   25:34.47  8:14  19 M2029 Islip              NY 
  110   158  37 M   Robert McCarthy       25:30.60  8:13   25:38.87  8:16  21 M3039 Deer Park          NY 
  111   245  52 F   Nancy Weiss           25:37.71  8:15   25:40.94  8:16   2 F5059 Halesite           NY 
  112   255  18 F   Katelyn Spadalik      25:29.48  8:13   25:41.93  8:17   2 F1519 North Massapequa   NY 
  113   108  57 F   Ann Hyman             25:45.33  8:18   25:50.20  8:19   3 F5059 New York           NY 
  114   470  21 F   Chelsea Redmond       24:36.53  7:56   24:49.84  8:00  14 F2029 East Islip         NY 
  115   581  53 M   Lanse Natsch          24:51.26  8:00   24:51.90  8:01  11 M5059                       
  116   112  34 F   Rukiya Jeffers        25:55.89  8:21   25:57.57  8:22  10 F3039 New York           NY 
  117   138  22 M   Billy Lennox          25:53.09  8:20   26:06.39  8:25  20 M2029 Downingtown        PA 
  118   229  30 M   Wael Younan           26:03.45  8:24   26:10.95  8:26  22 M3039 New York           NY 
  119   166  36 F   Elizabeth Murphy      26:02.41  8:23   26:12.57  8:27  11 F3039 Long Beach         NY 
  120    63  36 F   Christy Druzynski     26:03.42  8:24   26:13.88  8:27  12 F3039 Huntington         NY 
  121    16  43 M   Brian Aronson         26:13.73  8:27   26:19.51  8:29  22 M4049 Weehawken          NJ 
  122   518  50 M   James Wicka           25:09.30  8:06   25:16.85  8:09  12 M5059 Ocean Beach        NY 
  123   153  25 F   Kathleen Marmo        26:06.62  8:25   26:20.10  8:29  15 F2029 Babylon            NY 
  124    80  47 M   Daniel Feder          26:23.23  8:30   26:23.24  8:30  23 M4049 New York           NY 
  125   173  11 F   Lauren Oleary         26:13.40  8:27   26:26.43  8:31   2 F1014 East Meadow        NY 
  126   172  44 M   Todd Oconnell         26:21.03  8:29   26:29.88  8:32  24 M4049 Hauppauge          NY 
  127   542  42 F   Heather Thompson-Br   25:31.00  8:13   25:31.64  8:13   3 F4049 Somerville         MA 
  128    43  16 M   Aidan Christian       26:25.30  8:31   26:38.04  8:35   6 M1519 West Nyack         NY 
  129   546  10 M   Dylan Lopez           25:35.34  8:15   25:35.98  8:15   6 M1014 East Islip         NY 
  130   225  22 M   Karl Weiss            26:26.33  8:31   26:40.30  8:36  21 M2029 Islip              NY 
  131   452  30 M   Julio Munoz           25:29.64  8:13   25:38.15  8:16  23 M3039 Medford            NY 
  132   381  23 M   Daniel Beck           25:27.63  8:12   25:39.04  8:16  22 M2029 Islip              NY 
  133    44  18 F   Hannah Christian      26:47.84  8:38   26:47.85  8:38   3 F1519 West Nyack         NY 
  134     4  30 F   Jamie Abrams          26:39.15  8:35   26:54.68  8:40  13 F3039 Long Beach         NY 
  135   572  35 M   Richard Stretch       25:46.65  8:18   25:54.40  8:21  24 M3039                       
  136   197  66 M   Bruce Schempp         26:49.33  8:38   26:58.21  8:41   2 M60+  East Northport     NY 
  137   409  41 M   David Fischer         25:55.63  8:21   25:58.95  8:22  25 M4049 New York           NY 
  138    82  31 F   Erin Fitzgerald       26:56.51  8:41   27:02.10  8:43  14 F3039 Bay Shore          NY 
  139    58  64 F   Peggy Danziger        26:59.72  8:42   27:04.48  8:43   1 F60+  Seaview            NY 
  140   122  25 F   Christina Kirsch      26:57.86  8:41   27:05.18  8:44  16 F2029 New York           NY 
  141   200  58 M   Thomas Shalvey        26:54.49  8:40   27:06.09  8:44  13 M5059 Cutchogue          NY 
  142    38  42 M   Matt Chasin           27:02.07  8:43   27:08.96  8:45  26 M4049 Greenwich          CT 
  143   325  48 M   Michael F. Farley J   26:00.37  8:23   26:06.04  8:25  27 M4049 Little Silver      NJ 
  144   226  40 M   Adam Wernersbach      27:01.67  8:42   27:10.27  8:45  28 M4049 Bay Shore          NY 
  145   487  31 F   Patricia Siragusa     26:10.14  8:26   26:10.78  8:26  15 F3039 West Islip         NY 
  146    42  26 F   Catrina Christensen   27:08.80  8:45   27:23.80  8:50  17 F2029 Kings Park         NY 
  147   519  28 M   Scott Dimig           26:21.48  8:30   26:25.62  8:31  23 M2029 Ocean Beach        NY 
  148   202  15 M   Matt Simone           27:14.57  8:47   27:28.69  8:51   7 M1519 Seaford            NY 
  149   215  28 F   Maryam Taylor         27:24.13  8:50   27:30.48  8:52  18 F2029 Ocean Beach        NY 
  150   219  24 M   Sonny Tufano          27:23.12  8:49   27:34.10  8:53  24 M2029 Bay Shore          NY 
Place No.   Age Sex Name                Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  Div Div   City               St 
===== ===== === === =================== ========== ===== ========== ===== === ===== ================== == 
  151   361  45 M   Eric Nicklas          26:13.58  8:27   26:33.80  8:33  29 M4049 New York           NY 
  152   130  48 M   Glenn Lemaitre        27:30.10  8:52   27:37.08  8:54  30 M4049 West Islip         NY 
  153   194  17 F   Jaclyn Schelling      27:28.25  8:51   27:37.19  8:54   4 F1519 Medford            NY 
  154    53  32 F   Jodi Cross            27:30.95  8:52   27:41.38  8:55  16 F3039 New York           NY 
  155   246  43 M   Jed Sexton            27:33.67  8:53   27:42.43  8:56  31 M4049 Wilton             CT 
  156   129  47 F   Beth Lemaitre         27:35.53  8:53   27:42.51  8:56   4 F4049 West Islip         NY 
  157    67  29 F   Karen Dussich         27:42.59  8:56   27:46.73  8:57  19 F2029 New York           NY 
  158    48  42 M   David Colapietro      27:52.86  8:59   27:59.99  9:01  32 M4049 Centerport         NY 
  159   450  25 M   Brian Monaghan        26:46.77  8:38   26:58.53  8:41  25 M2029 Islip Terrace      NY 
  160   343  25 F   Kaitlin Leggio        26:33.35  8:33   26:58.66  8:41  20 F2029 Bay Shore          NY 
  161    85  32 M   Jeremy Flaum          27:51.65  8:59   28:03.56  9:02  25 M3039 Delmar             NY 
  162   414  37 F   Robyn Gaines          27:03.13  8:43   27:08.93  8:45  17 F3039 New York           NY 
  163    97  40 F   Nicole Grashow        27:55.69  9:00   28:14.98  9:06   5 F4049 Trumbull           CT 
  164   406  27 F   Cara Diguiseppe       27:19.10  8:48   27:19.11  8:48  21 F2029 New York           NY 
  165   416  37 M   Dave Gelsomino        27:15.55  8:47   27:19.28  8:48  26 M3039 Bayport            NY 
  166   515  16 F   Jessica Rexrode       27:09.18  8:45   27:19.59  8:48   5 F1519 Gorham             ME 
  167   516  36 F   Loren Kupferschmid    27:21.81  8:49   27:21.82  8:49  18 F3039 Washington         DC 
  168   120  36 F   Tracy Kessler         28:15.00  9:06   28:25.51  9:09  19 F3039 Huntington         NY 
  169   394  55 F   Debbie Colombo        27:05.50  8:44   27:23.49  8:49   4 F5059 Lindenhurst        NY 
  170   391  50 M   Michael Canavaciol    27:14.30  8:47   27:25.78  8:50  14 M5059 Bayshore           NY 
  171   157  34 F   Suzanne Matarazzo     28:27.97  9:10   28:33.25  9:12  20 F3039 New York           NY 
  172   247  30 M   Eric Gurian           28:26.39  9:10   28:35.20  9:13  27 M3039 New York           NY 
  173   477  26 F   Haley Rubin           27:31.98  8:52   27:32.62  8:52  22 F2029 New York           NY 
  174   224  34 M   Davey Weiss           28:26.49  9:10   28:36.72  9:13  28 M3039 New York           NY 
  175   185  33 F   Roneat Rish           28:28.16  9:10   28:38.47  9:14  21 F3039 New York           NY 
  176    81  42 F   Valerie Feder         28:34.65  9:12   28:40.66  9:14   6 F4049 New York           NY 
  177   155  28 F   Emily Mason           28:32.32  9:12   28:41.71  9:15  23 F2029 Bay Shore          NY 
  178   421  33 F   Megan Hansen          27:41.74  8:55   27:42.38  8:56  22 F3039 Stony Brook        NY 
  179   213  33 F   Kelli Sullivan        28:30.29  9:11   28:45.83  9:16  23 F3039 Long Beach         NY 
  180   486  59 F   Mary Siragusa         27:43.70  8:56   27:44.34  8:56   5 F5059 West Islip         NY 
  181   509  40 F   Jennifer Boucher      27:32.05  8:52   27:47.02  8:57   7 F4049 Flushing           NY 
  182   438  25 F   Katie Lindberg        27:47.88  8:57   27:47.89  8:57  24 F2029 Massapequa Park    NY 
  183   142  44 M   Donald Madeo          28:37.19  9:13   28:53.14  9:18  33 M4049 New York           NY 
  184   413  41 F   Dana Forstadt         27:39.57  8:55   27:54.00  8:59   8 F4049 Massapequa Park    NY 
  185   500  40 F   Kristen Wallace       27:39.08  8:55   27:54.82  9:00   9 F4049 Islip              NY 
  186   540  25 F   Lauren Hovey          27:22.26  8:49   27:58.21  9:01  25 F2029 Brooklyn           NY 
  187    91  33 F   Ashling Ganes         28:52.70  9:18   29:02.45  9:21  24 F3039 New York           NY 
  188   127  38 F   Rebecca Kuhar         28:43.44  9:15   29:02.73  9:21  25 F3039 Ocean Bay Park     NY 
  189   307  53 M   Michael Borruto       27:47.29  8:57   27:59.79  9:01  15 M5059 Brightwaters       NY 
  190    93  28 M   Andrew Given          28:48.09  9:17   29:04.40  9:22  26 M2029 New York           NY 
  191   494  39 M   Brian Van Zandt       27:56.63  9:00   28:06.48  9:03  29 M3039 West Islip         NY 
  192   191  31 F   Valerie Sauer         29:05.05  9:22   29:11.03  9:24  26 F3039 Centerport         NY 
  193   485  45 M   Wayne Sims            28:00.81  9:01   28:10.11  9:04  34 M4049 Jersey City        NJ 
  194   536  55 F   Julia Winston         28:07.67  9:04   28:11.20  9:05   6 F5059 Tampa              FL 
  195   533  61 M   Richard Greiner       27:50.36  8:58   28:11.76  9:05   3 M60+  South Farmingdale  NY 
  196   195  14 M   Kevin Jr Schelling    29:09.36  9:24   29:17.62  9:26   7 M1014 Medford            NY 
  197   563  40 F   Nicola Reindrop       28:11.27  9:05   28:15.84  9:06  10 F4049 Flushing           NY 
  198    78  57 M   Robert Ezrapour       29:18.57  9:27   29:20.59  9:27  16 M5059 Bronx              NY 
  199   192  25 F   Danielle Sayegh       29:09.15  9:23   29:22.32  9:28  26 F2029 Hoboken            NY 
  200    11  29 M   Joseph Ament          29:09.92  9:24   29:24.84  9:29  27 M2029 Babylon            NY 
Place No.   Age Sex Name                Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  Div Div   City               St 
===== ===== === === =================== ========== ===== ========== ===== === ===== ================== == 
  201   372  30 F   Laura Scott           28:18.81  9:07   28:26.56  9:10  27 F3039 Uxbridge           MA 
  202    33  19 F   Liz Catt              29:15.30  9:25   29:30.25  9:30   6 F1519 Fayette            NY 
  203   495  44 M   Vesa Vannas           28:14.79  9:06   28:27.32  9:10  35 M4049 Bridgeport         CT 
  204    24  36 F   Jaime Blanc           29:35.36  9:32   29:42.52  9:34  28 F3039 New York           NY 
  205   506  31 F   Sarah Whitman         28:40.98  9:14   28:48.08  9:17  29 F3039 Highland Lakes     NJ 
  206    94  31 F   Alison Golofaro       29:44.21  9:35   29:52.22  9:37  30 F3039 Patchogue          NY 
  207    79  24 F   Samantha Favis        29:36.86  9:32   29:53.92  9:38  27 F2029 New York           NY 
  208    14  49 F   Donna Antonacci       29:38.08  9:33   29:55.48  9:38  11 F4049 Deer Park          NY 
  209   163  27 F   Nelia Moore           29:45.16  9:35   30:00.16  9:40  28 F2029 Mamaroneck         NY 
  210    56  29 F   Lauren Danziger       29:56.52  9:39   30:01.60  9:40  29 F2029 Bloomfield         CT 
  211   439  48 M   Michael Lustig        28:50.97  9:18   28:58.87  9:20  36 M4049 New York           NY 
  212   457  43 M   Peter Ollendorf       28:55.92  9:19   29:00.06  9:21  37 M4049 Hicksville         NY 
  213   574  43 M   Evan Kleinman         28:59.80  9:20   29:03.74  9:22  38 M4049                       
  214   196  47 F   Susan Schelling       29:58.51  9:39   30:07.71  9:42  12 F4049 Medford            NY 
  215   475  42 F   Jennifer Ross         28:53.57  9:18   29:10.65  9:24  13 F4049 Farmingville       NY 
  216   451  44 M   Andrew Morrongiello   28:53.78  9:19   29:10.81  9:24  39 M4049 Farmingville       NY 
  217   333  35 M   Chet Hingle           28:58.76  9:20   29:18.41  9:26  30 M3039 Bay Shore          NY 
  218   445  28 M   Bob McGrath           29:08.03  9:23   29:18.90  9:27  28 M2029 Bay Shore          NY 
  219   345  29 F   Kristie Leggio        28:56.59  9:19   29:21.84  9:28  30 F2029 Bay Shore          NY 
  220   306  49 M   Joseph Borruto        29:09.41  9:24   29:22.51  9:28  40 M4049 West Islip         NY 
  221   221  24 F   Gia Vosilla           30:09.65  9:43   30:26.71  9:48  31 F2029 Dix Hills          NY 
  222   417  37 F   Lisa Gelsomino        29:20.66  9:27   29:23.78  9:28  31 F3039 Bayport            NY 
  223   205  38 F   Kari Smith            30:18.55  9:46   30:28.23  9:49  32 F3039 Patchogue          NY 
  224   532  52 M   Martin Brady          29:02.96  9:21   29:25.54  9:29  17 M5059 New York           NY 
  225   534  61 M   Dennis Brady          29:04.91  9:22   29:27.40  9:29   4 M60+  Ocean Beach        NY 
  226   526  55 M   James McCormack       29:28.92  9:30   29:28.93  9:30  18 M5059 Long Beach         NY 
  227   426  38 F   Cara Hershkowitz      29:17.72  9:26   29:32.93  9:31  33 F3039 North Hills        NY 
  228   505  39 F   Jennifer White        29:38.79  9:33   29:38.80  9:33  34 F3039 Astoria            NY 
  229   539  26 F   Regina Sund           29:05.03  9:22   29:40.47  9:34  32 F2029 New York           NY 
  230   502  26 F   Anthea Wan            29:41.31  9:34   29:46.66  9:36  33 F2029 New York           NY 
  231   440  34 F   Emilie Marshall       29:29.92  9:30   29:47.19  9:36  35 F3039 Woodbury           NY 
  232   484  26 M   Reginald Shih         29:41.47  9:34   29:47.67  9:36  29 M2029 New York           NY 
  233   483  53 F   Barbara Shalvey       29:42.07  9:34   29:52.64  9:37   7 F5059 Cutchogue          NY 
  234    89  49 F   Ruth Friedman         29:17.49  9:26   30:56.41  9:58  14 F4049 New York           NY 
  235   579  22 M   Anders Lescala        29:53.84  9:38   29:57.45  9:39  30 M2029                       
  236   578  50 F   Giselle Lascala       29:53.66  9:38   29:57.52  9:39   8 F5059                       
  237   309  55 M   Veronica Borruto      29:45.47  9:35   29:57.97  9:39  19 M5059 Brightwaters       NY 
  238   425  40 M   Alan Herrick          29:52.66  9:37   30:02.76  9:41  41 M4049 Oakdale            NY 
  239    86  35 F   Ryan Flynn            31:00.01  9:59   31:05.87 10:01  36 F3039 Bay Shore          NY 
  240   301  27 M   Justin Andrich        29:45.23  9:35   30:04.81  9:41  31 M2029 Bay Shore          NY 
  241    31  33 F   Deanna Caligiuri      30:58.17  9:59   31:08.17 10:02  37 F3039 Astoria            NY 
  242   538  18 F   Stephanie Symecko     29:48.75  9:36   30:05.20  9:42   7 F1519 Cedar Knolls       NJ 
  243   520  42 M   Peter Bernard         29:58.34  9:39   30:05.68  9:42  42 M4049 Hicksville         NY 
  244   464  38 F   Melissa Pandolf       30:04.95  9:41   30:11.97  9:44  38 F3039 Patchogue          NY 
  245   558  46 F   Deana Ferraro         30:02.64  9:41   30:15.85  9:45  15 F4049 London, England       
  246   117  20 F   Alyssa Kelliher       31:08.97 10:02   31:19.54 10:05  34 F2029 Dix Hills          NY 
  247   571  42 F   Deana Esimiati        30:18.62  9:46   30:18.63  9:46  16 F4049 Flushing           NY 
  248    74  12 M   Jack Eschmann         31:11.31 10:03   31:22.41 10:06   8 M1014 New York           NY 
  249   383  53 F   Katie Benrubi         30:19.24  9:46   30:19.88  9:46   9 F5059 Franklin Lakes     NJ 
  250   399  29 F   Jess Dare             30:11.57  9:44   30:21.01  9:47  35 F2029 West Islip         NY 
Place No.   Age Sex Name                Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  Div Div   City               St 
===== ===== === === =================== ========== ===== ========== ===== === ===== ================== == 
  251   443  19 F   Lauren McDonald       30:01.69  9:40   30:21.50  9:47   8 F1519 Islip              NY 
  252   230  17 F   Aly Zabielski         31:23.11 10:07   31:35.12 10:10   9 F1519 Farmingdale        NY 
  253   147  26 M   Nick Marazzito        31:20.89 10:06   31:35.96 10:11  32 M2029 East Islip         NY 
  254   190  26 F   Julee Sarno           31:20.69 10:06   31:36.02 10:11  36 F2029 Islip Terrace      NY 
  255   456  35 M   Jarret O'Boyle        30:24.61  9:48   30:34.66  9:51  31 M3039 Wantagh            NY 
  256   189  29 M   Tom Ryan              31:29.56 10:09   31:41.71 10:13  33 M2029 Huntington         NY 
  257   179  30 M   Jim Phelan            31:31.10 10:09   31:43.30 10:13  32 M3039 Brightwaters       NY 
  258   162  23 F   Lucia Moore           31:27.67 10:08   31:43.55 10:13  37 F2029 Mamaroneck         NY 
  259   347  25 F   Jessica Lombardi      30:19.09  9:46   30:40.89  9:53  38 F2029 Deer Park          NY 
  260     8  37 M   Marty Albanese        31:42.90 10:13   31:45.73 10:14  33 M3039 Greenlawn          NY 
  261   480  45 F   Lilly Sehayek         30:42.59  9:54   30:46.78  9:55  17 F4049 New Hyde Park      NY 
  262   580  58 F   Mari Pascue           30:27.98  9:49   30:52.20  9:57  10 F5059                       
  263   554  21 M   Zachary Halpern       30:39.29  9:53   30:57.09  9:58  34 M2029 Smithtown          NY 
  264   431  46 F   Lauren Klingsberg     30:50.84  9:56   30:57.18  9:58  18 F4049 New York           NY 
  265   553  20 M   David Derabrizio      30:40.35  9:53   30:57.84  9:58  35 M2029 North Babylon      NY 
  266   373  30 M   Tim Scott             30:50.47  9:56   30:58.50  9:59  34 M3039 Uxbridge           MA 
  267   548  44 M   David Grinberg        30:50.38  9:56   31:05.46 10:01  43 M4049 Smithtown          NY 
  268   529  18 M   Jimmy Dail            31:05.75 10:01   31:05.76 10:01   8 M1519 West Babylon       NY 
  269   436  35 F   Lauren Levine         30:52.74  9:57   31:09.50 10:02  39 F3039 New York           NY 
  270   504  29 M   Matthew Weber         30:56.37  9:58   31:09.68 10:02  36 M2029 Huntington         NY 
  271   560  23 M   Cory Schwartz         30:49.04  9:56   31:11.27 10:03  37 M2029 Davis Park         NY 
  272    13  61 F   Denise Anderson       32:07.05 10:21   32:18.24 10:24   2 F60+  New York           NY 
  273   335  35 M   Jermel Hoskey         31:15.68 10:04   31:22.28 10:06  35 M3039 Bay Shore          NY 
  274   393  67 M   Davidc Cassidy        31:15.73 10:04   31:22.67 10:06   5 M60+  Bay Shore          NY 
  275   511  23 F   Alexandra Spelman     31:13.69 10:04   31:28.25 10:08  39 F2029 Kismet             NY 
  276   396  20 F   Annette Covrigaru     31:19.94 10:06   31:30.20 10:09  40 F2029 Albertson          NY 
  277   559  31 M   Joson Velez           31:11.72 10:03   31:32.78 10:10  36 M3039 Central Islip      NY 
  278   550  48 M   Mike McBride          31:34.34 10:10   31:42.03 10:13  44 M4049 Great River        NY 
  279   573  38 M   Neil Grafstein        31:07.75 10:02   31:43.02 10:13  37 M3039                       
  280   537  45 F   Lisa Symecko          31:31.00 10:09   31:47.66 10:15  19 F4049 Cedar Knolls       NJ 
  281   349  14 F   Gianna MacCarino      31:44.21 10:13   31:51.38 10:16   3 F1014 Bethpage           NY 
  282    18  32 F   Samara Basilone       32:48.55 10:34   32:57.75 10:37  40 F3039 Bohemia            NY 
  283   465  29 F   Shilpa Patel          31:53.41 10:16   31:58.07 10:18  41 F2029 New York           NY 
  284   492  38 F   Soo Uhm               31:53.33 10:16   31:58.09 10:18  41 F3039 Jacksin Heights    NY 
  285   392  38 F   Jason Carino          31:36.62 10:11   31:58.76 10:18  42 F3039 Islip              NY 
  286   145  37 M   Anthony Marazzito     32:47.00 10:34   33:03.23 10:39  38 M3039 East Islip         NY 
  287   565  22 F   Paige Cervantes       31:56.34 10:17   32:01.19 10:19  42 F2029 Levittown          NY 
  288   403  30 F   Christina Desantis    31:41.40 10:12   32:02.14 10:19  43 F3039 Hicksville         NY 
  289   204  24 F   Colleen Smith         31:49.03 10:15   33:09.93 10:41  43 F2029 Lindenhurst        NY 
  290   401  26 F   Josephine Delledera   31:55.41 10:17   32:08.97 10:21  44 F2029 Babylon            NY 
  291   209  10 F   Josephine Stefanick   33:04.76 10:39   33:16.58 10:43   4 F1014 New York           NY 
  292   208  44 M   James Stefanick       33:08.22 10:40   33:19.63 10:44  45 M4049 New York           NY 
  293   212  28 F   Danielle Sullivan     33:03.71 10:39   33:22.72 10:45  45 F2029 Kings Park         NY 
  294   562  41 M   Damon Hemmerdinger    32:16.12 10:24   32:20.12 10:25  46 M4049 Flushing           NY 
  295   116  29 F   Pamela Kaupinen       33:17.36 10:43   33:25.49 10:46  46 F2029 New York           NY 
  296   429  56 M   Steven Hunter         32:11.09 10:22   32:26.54 10:27  20 M5059 Patchogue          NY 
  297   555  45 F   Elizabeth Dedomenic   32:22.62 10:26   32:26.91 10:27  20 F4049 Freeport           NY 
  298   566  22 F   Joan Hempstead        32:18.02 10:24   32:29.98 10:28  47 F2029                       
  299   490  34 F   Tracy Tanzer          32:26.98 10:27   32:35.66 10:30  44 F3039 Fresh Meadows      NY 
  300   227  40 F   Christine Wernersba   33:31.17 10:48   33:40.16 10:51  21 F4049 Bay Shore          NY 
Place No.   Age Sex Name                Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  Div Div   City               St 
===== ===== === === =================== ========== ===== ========== ===== === ===== ================== == 
  301   561  38 F   Jacqueline Hemmerdi   32:34.13 10:29   32:38.68 10:31  45 F3039 Flushing           NY 
  302   556  43 F   Jennifer Wilken       32:20.29 10:25   32:39.35 10:31  22 F4049 Highland Mills     NY 
  303   174  48 F   Maria Oleary          33:29.72 10:47   33:42.49 10:51  23 F4049 East Meadow        NY 
  304   568  23 M   Anthony Aprea         32:28.96 10:28   32:40.99 10:32  38 M2029 Deer Park          NY 
  305   460  31 F   Melody Pagotto        32:34.61 10:30   32:48.80 10:34  46 F3039 Patchogue          NY 
  306   497  21 F   Emeline Velten        32:48.35 10:34   33:01.26 10:38  48 F2029 Islip              NY 
  307   567  14 F   Amber O Connell       32:56.02 10:37   33:05.62 10:40   5 F1014                       
  308   454  52 M   Michael Murtha        32:51.59 10:35   33:08.57 10:41  21 M5059 Bay Shore          NY 
  309   379  52 M   Michael Waterbury     33:01.02 10:38   33:09.27 10:41  22 M5059 Islip              NY 
  310   424  28 M   Chris Havlik          33:00.85 10:38   33:09.94 10:41  39 M2029 Bohemia            NY 
  311   233  17 F   Kat Zabielski         34:00.75 10:57   34:15.43 11:02  10 F1519 Farmingdale        NY 
  312   128  22 F   Emily Kuhn            34:02.21 10:58   34:16.18 11:02  49 F2029 Islip              NY 
  313   159  33 F   Antoinette McCoy      34:03.94 10:58   34:23.28 11:05  47 F3039 Rocky Point        NY 
  314   232  23 F   Jackie Zabielski      34:25.41 11:05   34:39.71 11:10  50 F2029 Farmingdale        NY 
  315   358  21 M   Matt Murray           33:35.62 10:49   33:42.00 10:51  40 M2029 Fayette            NY 
  316   156  42 F   Patti Matalone        34:38.14 11:09   34:53.32 11:14  24 F4049 Massapequa Park    NY 
  317    62  43 F   Cheryl Digangi        34:44.37 11:11   34:55.26 11:15  25 F4049 Deer Park          NY 
  318   423  33 M   John Hatzfeld         33:37.22 10:50   33:55.96 10:56  39 M3039 Oakdale            NY 
  319   458  27 F   Margaret Orlando      33:57.99 10:56   34:12.92 11:01  51 F2029 Babylon            NY 
  320   368  16 F   Samantha Robinson     34:06.69 10:59   34:17.37 11:03  11 F1519 Gorham             ME 
  321   362  11 M   Jake Nicklas          34:09.30 11:00   34:21.95 11:04   9 M1014 New York           NY 
  322   441  37 F   Stephanie Mathiesen   34:12.95 11:01   34:24.23 11:05  48 F3039 Port Jeff Station  NY 
  323    49  41 M   Patrick Colgan        35:23.30 11:24   35:31.63 11:27  47 M4049 Sayville           NY 
  324    50  42 F   Teresa Colgan         35:23.67 11:24   35:31.80 11:27  26 F4049 Sayville           NY 
  325   448  34 M   Christopher Mills     34:07.81 11:00   34:31.95 11:07  40 M3039 Bay Shore          NY 
  326    76  19 F   Katie Ettman          35:23.43 11:24   35:37.96 11:29  12 F1519 Fayette            NY 
  327    77  22 F   Melissa Ettman        35:25.16 11:25   35:40.38 11:29  52 F2029 Fayette            NY 
  328   222  53 M   Victor Vosilla        35:31.97 11:27   35:49.57 11:32  23 M5059 Deer Park          NY 
  329   100  39 F   Melissa Grodsky       35:43.16 11:30   35:49.73 11:32  49 F3039 Eastchester        NY 
  330    99  25 F   Blythe Green          35:49.67 11:32   36:02.17 11:36  53 F2029 Hoboken            NJ 
  331   461  30 F   Bonnie Pampinella     34:38.93 11:10   35:01.97 11:17  50 F3039 Massapequa         NY 
  332   496  28 F   Sharon Velasquez      34:44.82 11:12   35:03.40 11:18  54 F2029 Hoboken            NJ 
  333   146  36 F   Barbara Marazzito     35:54.98 11:34   36:11.23 11:39  51 F3039 East Islip         NY 
  334   493  40 F   Michelle Vale         34:55.04 11:15   35:09.11 11:19  27 F4049 New York           NY 
  335   415  28 F   Ewa Gasiorowska       34:58.06 11:16   35:16.64 11:22  55 F2029 New York           NY 
  336    41  34 F   Nora Cherry           36:05.00 11:37   36:22.52 11:43  52 F3039 Bay Shore          NY 
  337   508  32 F   Amy Zuckerman         35:32.11 11:27   35:35.32 11:28  53 F3039 Sayville           NY 
  338   576  50 M   Garrett Puchert       35:31.46 11:27   35:41.36 11:30  24 M5059                       
  339   169  21 F   Alexandra Myers       36:35.56 11:47   36:52.99 11:53  56 F2029 Deer Park          NY 
  340   160  34 F   Edyta McCoy           36:36.77 11:48   36:55.11 11:53  54 F3039 Coram              NY 
  341   389  63 M   Barry Burke           35:42.73 11:30   35:56.12 11:34   6 M60+  West Sayville      NY 
  342   557  34 F   Rebecca Weisel        35:43.37 11:30   35:56.58 11:35  55 F3039 Great Neck         NY 
  343   198  35 F   Natalie Schrier       37:05.93 11:57   37:06.45 11:57  56 F3039 New York           NY 
  344   206  23 F   Rachael Smolinsky     36:53.15 11:53   37:07.34 11:57  57 F2029 West Chester       PA 
  345   104  22 F   Andrea Hahn           36:53.38 11:53   37:07.57 11:57  58 F2029 West Chester       PA 
  346   366  57 F   Adrienne Ratuszny     35:46.43 11:31   36:07.11 11:38  11 F5059 Bay Shore          NY 
  347   481  58 F   Kathryn Sekulo        35:47.17 11:32   36:07.50 11:38  12 F5059 Centereach         NY 
  348   365  23 F   Caitlin Psomas        35:51.44 11:33   36:11.59 11:39  59 F2029 Bay Shore          NY 
  349   118  48 F   Ann Kennedy           37:05.51 11:57   37:19.37 12:01  28 F4049 Centerport         NY 
  350    72  53 M   Edward Eschmann       37:10.00 11:58   37:21.41 12:02  25 M5059 New York           NY 
Place No.   Age Sex Name                Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  Div Div   City               St 
===== ===== === === =================== ========== ===== ========== ===== === ===== ================== == 
  351    73  10 F   Isabelle Eschmann     37:10.73 11:58   37:21.58 12:02   6 F1014 New York           NY 
  352   323  10 M   Ptolemy Eggers        36:08.46 11:38   36:20.52 11:42  10 M1014 New York           NY 
  353   149  24 F   Tara Marcone          36:13.14 11:40   37:28.42 12:04  60 F2029 Islip              NY 
  354   395  23 F   Caralee Compitello    36:12.67 11:40   36:25.58 11:44  61 F2029 Islip              NY 
  355   488  40 F   Kim Skillen           36:25.23 11:44   36:37.33 11:48  29 F4049 West Babylon       NY 
  356   437  31 M   Paul Lin              36:31.42 11:46   36:39.51 11:48  41 M3039 Wilmington         DE 
  357   446  18 F   Louisa McKee          36:18.13 11:42   36:41.67 11:49  13 F1519 Southampton        NY 
  358     9  17 F   Alexandra Allam       36:18.38 11:42   37:44.74 12:09  14 F1519 Southampton        NY 
  359   382  48 F   Laurie Bellitte       36:47.81 11:51   36:53.00 11:53  30 F4049 Dix Hills          NY 
  360   544  33 F   Randi Seltzer         36:50.32 11:52   37:06.45 11:57  57 F3039 New York           NY 
  361   419  36 F   Melissa Gordon        36:51.08 11:52   37:06.62 11:57  58 F3039 New York           NY 
  362   521  33 F   Serina Bernard        37:11.95 11:59   37:18.36 12:01  59 F3039 Hicksville         NY 
  363   570  32 M   Sean Crean            37:23.20 12:03   37:36.81 12:07  42 M3039 Elwood             NY 
  364   404  39 F   Joanne Destefano      37:26.97 12:04   37:40.82 12:08  60 F3039 New York           NY 
  365   459  41 F   Gayle Oshrin          37:27.10 12:04   37:40.89 12:08  31 F4049 New York           NY 
  366    83  51 M   Michael Fitzgerald    38:37.81 12:27   38:49.88 12:30  26 M5059 Islip              NY 
  367    10  37 M   Marc Ambrose          38:53.26 12:31   39:04.18 12:35  43 M3039 Manalapan          NJ 
  368   525  10 M   James Cheeseman       37:49.12 12:11   38:05.37 12:16  11 M1014 New York           NY 
  369   314  44 F   Lenore Cheeseman      37:55.73 12:13   38:11.30 12:18  32 F4049 New York           NY 
  370   427  37 F   Julie Hidalgo-Van Z   38:15.92 12:19   38:21.78 12:21  61 F3039 West Islip         NY 
  371   388  36 F   Kristie Bonner        38:41.26 12:28   38:59.76 12:34  62 F3039 Nesconset          NY 
  372   378  47 F   Debbie Waterbury      38:54.08 12:32   39:00.60 12:34  33 F4049 Islip              NY 
  373   449  43 F   Kerry Moles           38:49.17 12:30   39:09.39 12:37  34 F4049 New York           NY 
  374   527  47 F   Anna Sabel            38:58.14 12:33   39:19.13 12:40  35 F4049 North Merrick      NY 
  375   514  51 F   Rachelle King         38:59.63 12:34   39:20.73 12:40  13 F5059 New York           NY 
  376   507  33 M   Gregory Witpen        39:13.02 12:38   39:22.23 12:41  44 M3039 Lindenhurst        NY 
  377   350  13 F   Talia MacCarino       39:25.88 12:42   39:33.09 12:44   7 F1014 Bethpage           NY 
  378    37  33 M   Michael Cervantes     40:22.48 13:00   40:37.29 13:05  45 M3039 Orlando            FL 
  379   203  36 F   Brandi Singaram       40:24.05 13:01   40:38.43 13:05  63 F3039 Merrick            NY 
  380    39  38 F   Pamela Chasin         40:31.96 13:03   40:39.37 13:06  64 F3039 Greenwich          CT 
  381   564  54 M   Don Cervantes         39:39.52 12:46   39:48.10 12:49  27 M5059 Levittown          NY 
  382   380  29 M   Ricky Zappia          39:52.17 12:50   39:58.43 12:52  41 M2029 Islip              NY 
  383   491  52 M   Carmine Tufano Sr     39:47.99 12:49   39:58.46 12:52  28 M5059 Islip              NY 
  384   371  52 F   Cejay Scott           40:17.40 12:59   40:18.04 12:59  14 F5059 Hollywood          FL 
  385   582  49 F   Julie Ferrer          40:20.22 12:59   40:20.86 13:00  36 F4049                       
  386   577  52 M   John Ostrowski        40:20.22 12:59   40:20.86 13:00  29 M5059                       
  387    75  55 M   David Ettman          41:10.94 13:16   41:27.57 13:21  30 M5059 Fayette            NY 
  388   234  53 M   Peter Zabielski       41:18.10 13:18   41:35.70 13:24  31 M5059 Farmingdale        NY 
  389   569  12 F   Allie Douglas         40:32.03 13:03   40:51.25 13:09   8 F1014                       
  390   322  12 F   Georgia Eggers        40:32.04 13:03   40:51.26 13:09   9 F1014 New York           NY 
  391   324  45 F   Diana Farkas          40:42.10 13:07   40:58.04 13:12  37 F4049 Sea Cliff          NY 
  392   545  40 M   Richard Hoffman       40:53.71 13:10   41:02.43 13:13  48 M4049 Oak Beach          NY 
  393   327  27 M   Theresa Fesefeldt     40:57.39 13:11   41:16.67 13:18  42 M2029 Bay Shore          NY 
  394   535  62 M   James Eder            40:58.72 13:12   41:21.90 13:19   7 M60+  Westbury           NY 
  395   339  22 F   Valerie Iannelli      41:13.53 13:17   41:34.45 13:23  62 F2029 Medford            NY 
  396   331  31 M   Eric Halsey           41:36.49 13:24   41:42.75 13:26  46 M3039 Southampton        NY 
  397   528  41 F   Amanda Wallace        41:35.56 13:24   41:47.41 13:28  38 F4049 Ocean Beach        NY 
  398   369  26 F   Kaitlin Schwarz       41:31.86 13:23   41:50.52 13:29  63 F2029 Islip Terrace      NY 
  399   374  22 F   Emily Selinger        41:35.23 13:24   41:52.39 13:29  64 F2029 Astoria            NY 
  400   476  68 M   Edward Rubin          41:57.81 13:31   42:03.61 13:33   8 M60+  New York           NY 
Place No.   Age Sex Name                Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  Div Div   City               St 
===== ===== === === =================== ========== ===== ========== ===== === ===== ================== == 
  401   387  55 M   Harrison Boldt        41:58.61 13:31   42:04.32 13:33  32 M5059 New York           NY 
  402   352  44 M   Mike Magro            41:44.59 13:27   42:08.24 13:34  49 M4049 Islip Terrace      NY 
  403    15  39 F   Andrea Arnowitz       42:06.03 13:34   43:14.33 13:56  65 F3039 New York           NY 
  404   466  36 F   Lorraine Petrizzo     42:03.95 13:33   42:14.24 13:36  66 F3039 Coram              NY 
  405    98  35 F   Melissa Grattan       42:04.86 13:33   43:17.63 13:57  67 F3039 Wantagh            NY 
  406   442  43 F   Kathy Mayo            42:12.18 13:36   42:17.20 13:37  39 F4049 Bayside            NY 
  407   513  12 M   Holden King-Bascom    42:21.98 13:39   42:21.99 13:39  12 M1014 New York           NY 
  408    55  34 F   Kristi Daly           43:13.06 13:55   43:31.24 14:01  68 F3039 New York           NY 
  409   510  82 M   Walter Lobo           42:18.12 13:37   42:33.78 13:42   9 M60+  Ocean Beach        NY 
  410   119  63 F   Karen Kessler         43:24.16 13:59   43:42.65 14:05   3 F60+  Stony Brook        NY 
  411   478  34 F   Michele Rubin         42:36.58 13:43   42:44.27 13:46  69 F3039 New York           NY 
  412   503  43 M   Stephen Wangner       42:49.42 13:48   42:56.83 13:50  50 M4049 Hicksville         NY 
  413   547  39 F   Melissa Gebel         43:09.91 13:54   43:16.69 13:56  70 F3039 Brooklyn           NY 
  414   305  16 F   Ana Borruto           43:06.23 13:53   43:17.54 13:57  15 F1519 Brightwaters       NY 
  415   341  34 M   Danny Kavanagh        43:13.32 13:55   43:40.07 14:04  47 M3039 East Islip         NY 
  416   334  45 F   Amy Holley            43:25.31 13:59   43:40.13 14:04  40 F4049 Forest Hills       NY 
  417   543  38 F   Lisa McNamee          43:34.61 14:02   43:49.43 14:07  71 F3039 North Babylon      NY 
  418   384  61 M   John Bernier          43:33.64 14:02   43:53.36 14:08  10 M60+  Bay Shore          NY 
  419   363  10 F   Maya Nicklas          44:12.89 14:14   44:32.61 14:21  10 F1014 New York           NY 
  420   321  51 M   Douglas Diesu         44:15.76 14:15   44:39.85 14:23  33 M5059 Bay Shore          NY 
  421   336  29 M   Christopher Houst     44:11.76 14:14   44:40.05 14:23  43 M2029 Islip              NY 
  422   231  53 F   Diana Zabielski       45:51.61 14:46   46:05.26 14:51  15 F5059 Farmingdale        NY 
  423   338  57 M   Pasquale Iannelli     45:00.55 14:30   45:23.94 14:37  34 M5059 Medford            NY 
  424   316  30 F   Agnesa Ciobanu        45:02.75 14:30   45:24.01 14:37  72 F3039 Medford            NY 
  425   330  72 M   Edward J Gahn         45:14.98 14:34   45:38.31 14:42  11 M60+  Jensen Beach       FL 
  426   346  35 M   Shaun Leggio          45:49.60 14:46   46:17.31 14:54  48 M3039 Shirley            NY 
  427   344  32 F   Karen Leggio          45:50.22 14:46   46:17.49 14:54  73 F3039 Shirley            NY 
  428   375  77 M   Pedro Skofteland      47:04.55 15:10   47:21.39 15:15  12 M60+  Selbyville         DE 
  429    71  46 F   Annelise Eschmann     47:04.89 15:10   48:24.49 15:35  41 F4049 New York           NY 
  430   311  61 F   Patti Burke           47:15.34 15:13   47:28.80 15:17   4 F60+  West Sayville      NY 
  431   444  20 F   Meri McGloin          47:08.32 15:11   47:30.62 15:18  65 F2029 Oceanside          NY 
  432   308  13 F   Sarah Borruto         47:23.95 15:16   47:35.86 15:20  11 F1014 Brightwaters       NY 
  433   551  56 F   Donna Sullivan        47:32.03 15:18   47:49.74 15:24  16 F5059 Levittown          NY 
  434   549  57 F   Lynn Dlabola          47:32.58 15:19   47:50.26 15:24  17 F5059 Levittown          NY 
  435   364  29 F   Agnes Przech          47:21.98 15:15   47:50.33 15:24  66 F2029 Bay Shore          NY 
  436   473  58 F   Laurie Reilly         47:41.32 15:21   48:14.53 15:32  18 F5059 Mattituck          NY 
  437   329  60 M   Mark Flaum            49:21.08 15:54   49:46.45 16:02  13 M60+  East Islip         NY 
  438   328  59 F   Kathleen Flaum        49:22.69 15:54   49:48.67 16:02  19 F5059 East Islip         NY 
  439   482  35 F   Elissa Sevier         49:21.07 15:54   49:51.91 16:03  74 F3039 Bay Shore          NY 
  440   376  44 M   Timothy Storjohann    49:23.92 15:54   49:54.06 16:04  51 M4049 Bay Shore          NY 
  441   337  49 F   Giovanna Iannelli     50:47.54 16:21   51:10.67 16:29  42 F4049 Little Falls       NJ 
  442    36  11 M   Douglas Cervantes     52:11.29 16:48   52:23.23 16:52  13 M1014 Farmingdale        NY 
  443   312  31 F   Dori Burrell          51:12.00 16:29   51:20.98 16:32  75 F3039 Jupiter            FL 
  444   351  74 F   Theresa MacCarino     51:50.68 16:42   52:27.11 16:53   5 F60+  Seaview            NY 
  445   385  56 F   Julia Bernier         52:40.49 16:58   53:00.16 17:04  20 F5059 Bay Shore          NY 
  446   356  53 F   Lauren McGloin        53:00.94 17:04   53:22.40 17:11  21 F5059 Oceanside          NY 
  447   357  51 M   Tim McGloin           52:59.75 17:04   53:22.44 17:11  35 M5059 Oceanside          NY 
  448   302  29 F   Lauren Andrich        53:03.43 17:05   53:23.65 17:12  67 F2029 Bay Shore          NY 
  449   315  53 F   Maryann Ciccarelli    54:46.04 17:38   55:08.45 17:45  22 F5059 Copiague           NY 
  450   300  55 F   Toni Ammirati         54:45.71 17:38   56:11.52 18:06  23 F5059 N. Bellmore        NY 
Place No.   Age Sex Name                Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  Div Div   City               St 
===== ===== === === =================== ========== ===== ========== ===== === ===== ================== == 
  451   313  37 M   Pedro Calderon        55:25.55 17:51   55:36.56 17:54  49 M3039 Flushing           NY 
  452   342  36 F   Vicky Kouzounas       55:26.15 17:51   55:37.16 17:55  76 F3039 Flushing           NY 
  453   348  33 M   Will Ludwigsen        57:34.54 18:32   58:08.30 18:43  50 M3039 Bay Shore          NY 
  454   310  26 M   Christopher Boyce     57:30.86 18:31   58:08.63 18:43  44 M2029 West Babylon       NY 
  455   432  38 F   Karen Koester         57:50.49 18:38   58:28.26 18:50  77 F3039 Bay Shore          NY 
  456   447  32 M   Joseph Michaels       58:00.72 18:41   58:28.82 18:50  51 M3039 Central Islip      NY 
  457   410  29 F   Kelly Flick           58:25.25 18:49   58:52.68 18:58  68 F2029 Oakdale            NY 
  458   320  64 F   Lillian Dickey        58:27.38 18:49   59:06.50 19:02   6 F60+  Babylon            NY 
  459    88  28 M   Brian Frazer        1:05:46.02 21:11 1:06:09.63 21:18  45 M2029 New York           NY 
  460   211  27 F   Jessica Striano     1:05:45.53 21:10 1:06:09.38 21:18  69 F2029 New York           NY 
 


   8/12/2012 1:06PM
                       

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.