Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


CT Autism 5K Road Race

Wallingford, CT USA
5/06/2012 8:30 AM

Weather: Beautiful!

Results By: The Last Mile Race LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results

Men: 1st Place Winner : Tommy Lupoli

Women: 1st Place Winner : Maureen Terwilligwe


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections



================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1    77 Tommy Lupoli        M   1/15     1/76   M1418  18 Wallingford        CT   17:52.68  5:46   17:53.44  5:46 
    2   188 Chris Chisholm      M   1/13     2/76   M4049  49 Farmington         CT   17:58.81  5:48   18:01.78  5:49 
    3    46 Tim Fengler         M   1/15     3/76   M1929  19 Wallingford        CT   18:33.74  5:59   18:34.50  5:59 
    4    54 Travis Gale         M   2/15     4/76   M1929  28 Northford          CT   18:40.41  6:01   18:43.38  6:02 
    5   130 Josh Wells          M   3/15     5/76   M1929  19 Shelton            CT   19:55.12  6:25   19:58.09  6:26 
    6    88 John Minervino      M   2/13     6/76   M4049  48 Higganum           CT   20:10.39  6:30   20:12.92  6:31 
    7   168 Maureen Terwilliger F   1/27     1/97   F4049  44 Guilford           CT   20:11.02  6:30   20:13.99  6:31 
    8   123 Anthony Stasulli    M   2/15     7/76   M1418  16 Wallingford        CT   20:34.47  6:38   20:35.23  6:38 
    9   102 Jonathan Norton     M   1/18     8/76   M3039  31 Killingworth       CT   20:59.25  6:46   21:02.12  6:47 
   10   144 Chris Popolizio     M   3/15     9/76   M1418  18 Wallingford        CT   21:32.06  6:56   21:32.82  6:57 
   11   128 Rob Vivari          M   1/8     10/76   M5059  50 Meriden            CT   21:39.20  6:59   21:42.17  7:00 
   12   133 Robert Wheeler      M   2/18    11/76   M3039  34 Milford            CT   21:56.28  7:04   21:59.25  7:05 
   13   173 Samuel Urban        M   4/15    12/76   M1418  15 Wallingford        CT   22:24.13  7:13   22:29.97  7:15 
   14   154 Carl Verch          M   5/15    13/76   M1418  15 Wallingford        CT   22:35.00  7:17   22:37.97  7:18 
   15    24 Jeremy Carr         M   3/18    14/76   M3039  36 New Haven          CT   22:35.53  7:17   22:38.50  7:18 
   16    28 Howard Charney      M   2/8     15/76   M5059  55 North Haven        CT   23:01.23  7:25   23:03.01  7:26 
   17   100 Chris Nieves        M   4/15    16/76   M1929  22 Wallingford        CT   23:06.25  7:27   23:09.22  7:28 
   18   180 Eileen Lawrence     F   2/27     2/97   F4049  45 Killingworth       CT   23:14.92  7:29   23:17.89  7:30 
   19    63 Kelly Howard        F   1/18     3/97   F1929  25 Wallingford        CT   23:41.82  7:38   23:43.92  7:39 
   20   106 Mark Palmieri       M   4/18    17/76   M3039  32 Southington        CT   23:39.20  7:37   23:47.20  7:40 
   21   179 Morgan Brokaw       F   1/19     4/97   F1418  16 Wallingford        CT   23:46.33  7:40   23:48.94  7:40 
   22   131 Sky Wells           M   3/13    18/76   M4049  46 Shelton            CT   23:56.63  7:43   23:59.60  7:44 
   23   142 Daniel Baum         M   6/15    19/76   M1418  17 Wallingford        CT   24:07.67  7:46   24:09.68  7:47 
   24   183 Joe Fenaro          M   5/18    20/76   M3039  39 New London         CT   24:01.72  7:45   24:10.61  7:47 
   25   109 Jonathan Partesano  M   7/15    21/76   M1418  16 Wallingford        CT   24:14.74  7:49   24:15.50  7:49 
   26   204 Jacob Kendall       M   5/15    22/76   M1929  23 Rockfall           CT   24:14.56  7:49   24:17.53  7:50 
   27   175 Bob Tumiski         M   3/8     23/76   M5059  59 *no Town Given*    XX   24:15.75  7:49   24:18.58  7:50 
   28   125 Kevin Thompson      M   8/15    24/76   M1418  17 Wallingford        CT   24:30.17  7:54   24:32.18  7:54 
   29   132 Jacob Werman        M   9/15    25/76   M1418  18 Wallingford        CT   24:41.31  7:57   24:42.07  7:58 
   30   174 Michael Urban       M   4/13    26/76   M4049  44 Wallingford        CT   24:58.46  8:03   25:03.89  8:05 
   31   172 Gary McNeil         M   5/13    27/76   M4049  43 Branford           CT   25:14.77  8:08   25:20.06  8:10 
   32   139 Chris Overstrum     F   1/5      5/97   F5059  50 *no Town Given*    XX   25:19.37  8:10   25:22.50  8:11 
   33   164 Angela Vassar       F   2/18     6/97   F1929  26 Southington        CT   25:22.28  8:10   25:25.65  8:12 
   34   206 Robert Brareal      M   6/13    28/76   M4049  48 Higganum           CT   25:47.33  8:19   25:47.33  8:19 
   35   186 Jameson O'Connell   M   1/5     29/76   M-13   10 Wallingford        CT   27:28.66  8:51   27:31.63  8:52 
   36    23 Rachael Carnale     F   2/19     7/97   F1418  16 Wallingford        CT   27:37.11  8:54   27:37.87  8:54 
   37    20 Paul Cahill         M   6/18    30/76   M3039  38 Northford          CT   27:41.96  8:55   27:47.22  8:57 
   38   161 Steffan Mayette     M  10/15    31/76   M1418  15 Southington        CT   27:47.41  8:57   27:50.38  8:58 
   39    19 Amy Cahill          F   1/22     8/97   F3039  36 Northford          CT   28:00.16  9:01   28:05.36  9:03 
   40    44 Stacey Dyer         F   3/18     9/97   F1929  29 Meriden            CT   28:05.95  9:03   28:09.64  9:04 
   41   140 Katie Overstrum     F   3/19    10/97   F1418  14 *no Town Given*    XX   28:04.97  9:03   28:11.52  9:05 
   42   150 Adam Bjornberg      M   6/15    32/76   M1929  20 Wallingford        CT   28:07.59  9:04   28:11.89  9:05 
   43   151 Jacob Bjornberg     M  11/15    33/76   M1418  16 Wallingford        CT   28:08.18  9:04   28:12.54  9:05 
   44   193 Julia Neri          F   4/19    11/97   F1418  14 Wallingford        CT   28:06.41  9:03   28:12.96  9:05 
   45    59 Matt Hall           M   7/13    34/76   M4049  46 Cheshire           CT   28:15.57  9:06   28:22.03  9:08 
   46    48 Joshua Fisher       M   7/15    35/76   M1929  29 Wallingford        CT   28:20.77  9:08   28:26.55  9:10 
   47   158 Tanmay Athreya      F   5/19    12/97   F1418  16 Southington        CT   28:44.67  9:16   28:47.64  9:17 
   48     5 Mike Annino         M   7/18    36/76   M3039  38 Meriden            CT   28:43.58  9:15   28:47.73  9:17 
   49   189 Michael Rood        M   1/1     37/76   M6069  60 Suffield           CT   28:50.30  9:17   28:53.36  9:18 
   50    87 Tatianna Michalak   F   6/19    13/97   F1418  18 Shelton            CT   29:15.70  9:26   29:19.04  9:27 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
   51    97 Erin Murphy         F   2/22    14/97   F3039  35 Wallingford        CT   29:12.11  9:24   29:26.28  9:29 
   52   137 Jim Yacono          M   8/18    38/76   M3039  38 New Haven          CT   29:20.13  9:27   29:30.36  9:30 
   53    22 Alan Carlson        M   8/15    39/76   M1929  19 Wallingford        CT   29:25.55  9:29   29:33.83  9:31 
   54   197 Genevieve Rock      M  12/15    40/76   M1418  16 South Windsor      CT   29:32.54  9:31   29:37.67  9:33 
   55   198 Emily Rock          F   7/19    15/97   F1418  18 South Windsor      CT   29:32.32  9:31   29:37.75  9:33 
   56   121 Richard Simons      M   4/8     41/76   M5059  50 North Branford     CT   29:30.33  9:30   29:40.15  9:33 
   57    96 Jamie Murphy        F   3/22    16/97   F3039  35 Wallingford        CT   29:28.22  9:30   29:42.79  9:34 
   58   148 Christine Bjornberg F   4/18    17/97   F1929  23 Wallingford        CT   29:48.44  9:36   29:53.34  9:38 
   59   120 James Shanahan      M   9/18    42/76   M3039  34 Wallingford        CT   29:48.00  9:36   30:02.93  9:41 
   60    51 Gabriela Flax       F   8/19    18/97   F1418  17 Wallingford        CT   30:02.76  9:41   30:05.73  9:42 
   61   111 Lori Pedro          F   3/27    19/97   F4049  49 Northford          CT   30:05.72  9:42   30:11.70  9:44 
   62    76 Kathryn A Leszko    F   4/22    20/97   F3039  39 Milford            CT   30:04.44  9:41   30:12.98  9:44 
   63   155 Courtney Cook       F   9/19    21/97   F1418  15 Wheatfield         IN   30:10.59  9:43   30:13.56  9:44 
   64   110 Diana Paulin        F   4/27    22/97   F4049  44 Stratford          CT   30:01.61  9:40   30:13.71  9:44 
   65    40 Carla Devito        F   5/18    23/97   F1929  27 Watertown          CT   30:12.05  9:44   30:16.11  9:45 
   66   187 Katya Rynearson     F   5/27    24/97   F4049  44 Norwalk            CT   30:16.08  9:45   30:27.45  9:49 
   67   199 Anthony Gambardella M   8/13    43/76   M4049  40 North Haven        CT   30:37.70  9:52   30:46.47  9:55 
   68    64 Rich Inzero         M  10/18    44/76   M3039  35 Branford           CT   31:02.79 10:00   31:07.83 10:02 
   69   101 Lindsey Norton      F   5/22    25/97   F3039  30 Killingworth       CT   31:05.79 10:01   31:08.76 10:02 
   70   147 Lauren Shearer      F  10/19    26/97   F1418  17 *no Town Given*    XX   31:06.23 10:01   31:10.09 10:02 
   71    80 Bailey McClure      F  11/19    27/97   F1418  15 Meriden            CT   31:12.31 10:03   31:15.47 10:04 
   72   112 Bryan Pedro         M   9/13    45/76   M4049  49 Northford          CT   31:24.06 10:07   31:30.54 10:09 
   73    74 Whitney Lavery      F   6/18    28/97   F1929  24 Milford            CT   31:37.10 10:11   31:40.07 10:12 
   74    16 Chris Brennan       M  11/18    46/76   M3039  33 Cheshire           CT   31:51.27 10:16   31:55.90 10:17 
   75    56 Craig Goldstein     M  12/18    47/76   M3039  39 Cheshire           CT   31:57.45 10:18   32:02.36 10:19 
   76   190 Jennifer Hilinski   F   6/27    29/97   F4049  40 Wallingford        CT   31:58.42 10:18   32:11.58 10:22 
   77   113 Beth Pruchnic       F   7/27    30/97   F4049  43 Middletown         CT   32:02.40 10:19   32:12.52 10:23 
   78   153 Steve Satonick      M   5/8     48/76   M5059  50 Orange             CT   32:16.07 10:24   32:25.80 10:27 
   79    50 Geoffrey Fitzgerald M  10/13    49/76   M4049  42 Burlington         CT   32:22.29 10:26   32:26.50 10:27 
   80   156 Chris Mulstay       M   9/15    50/76   M1929  26 New Haven          CT   32:31.67 10:29   32:34.64 10:30 
   81   163 Khaoula Ben Haj Fre O   1/1      1/1    O0000  14 Waterbury          CT   32:28.25 10:28   32:36.53 10:30 
   82   185 Marcia Filgiano     F  12/19    31/97   F1418  17 Wallingford        CT   32:34.52 10:30   32:37.49 10:31 
   83   122 Maura Simpson       F   8/27    32/97   F4049  43 Southington        CT   32:38.10 10:31   32:41.07 10:32 
   84   105 Carrie Palange      F   9/27    33/97   F4049  40 Wallingford        CT   32:38.55 10:31   32:41.11 10:32 
   85    67 Kyle Johnson        M  13/15    51/76   M1418  18 Cheshire           CT   32:36.42 10:30   32:42.82 10:32 
   86    90 Meaghan Montabana   F   6/22    34/97   F3039  32 East Haven         CT   32:41.16 10:32   32:46.00 10:33 
   87    92 Meredith Morrissey  F  10/27    35/97   F4049  40 Branford           CT   32:41.66 10:32   32:46.14 10:33 
   88   116 Ralph Ricciardelli  M   6/8     52/76   M5059  51 Branford           CT   32:43.82 10:33   32:47.74 10:34 
   89   115 Scott Prushko       M  10/15    53/76   M1929  26 Shelton            CT   32:43.65 10:33   32:52.97 10:36 
   90   149 Katherine Fiorillo  F  13/19    36/97   F1418  16 *no Town Given*    XX   32:51.43 10:35   32:54.80 10:36 
   91   177 Nicole Truedson     F  14/19    37/97   F1418  15 Stratford          CT   32:51.80 10:35   32:56.59 10:37 
   92   192 Isabelle Derber     F  15/19    38/97   F1418  17 Austin             TX   32:55.41 10:36   32:58.38 10:37 
   93   207 Millany Wood        F   7/22    39/97   F3039  37 Danbury            CT   32:55.31 10:36   33:01.98 10:38 
   94   169 Christopher Carnale M  14/15    54/76   M1418  17 Wallingford        CT   33:02.59 10:39   33:03.35 10:39 
   95   167 Sandi Zeoli         F  16/19    40/97   F1418  18 Wallingford        CT   33:03.40 10:39   33:05.12 10:39 
   96    79 Eoin McClure        M  13/18    55/76   M3039  39 Meriden            CT   33:19.83 10:44   33:23.69 10:45 
   97   146 Kristen Powers      F  11/27    41/97   F4049  45 Haddam Neck        CT   33:19.29 10:44   33:27.51 10:47 
   98    45 Michael Feinberg    M  14/18    56/76   M3039  35 North Haven        CT   33:17.43 10:43   33:29.94 10:47 
   99    78 Alieta Marie Lynch  F  12/27    42/97   F4049  48 Branford           CT   33:30.54 10:48   33:35.70 10:49 
  100    14 Tracy Brastow       F   7/18    43/97   F1929  27 Enfield            CT   33:35.55 10:49   33:40.53 10:51 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  101    72 Kyle Kiaunis                                   23 Clinton            CT   33:51.68 10:54   33:55.41 10:56 
  102    65 Meridith Inzero     F   8/22    44/97   F3039  38 Branford           CT   34:00.23 10:57   34:06.98 10:59 
  103   152 Charlotte Partridge F   9/22    45/97   F3039  37 *no Town Given*    XX   34:06.90 10:59   34:10.47 11:00 
  104   136 Megan Wooding       F   8/18    46/97   F1929  23 Wallingford        CT   34:05.47 10:59   34:12.33 11:01 
  105    31 Renee Coro          F  10/22    47/97   F3039  32 Stafford           CT   34:12.14 11:01   34:16.84 11:03 
  106    60 Lisa Hall           F  13/27    48/97   F4049  44 Cheshire           CT   34:12.79 11:01   34:19.72 11:03 
  107   201 Andrew Wilson       M   2/5     57/76   M-13   11 Avon               CT   34:25.28 11:05   34:34.28 11:08 
  108   135 Larry Wilson        M  11/13    58/76   M4049  42 Avon               CT   34:24.58 11:05   34:34.34 11:08 
  109     3 Lauren Annino       F  11/22    49/97   F3039  39 Meriden            CT   35:07.47 11:19   35:11.80 11:20 
  110    27 Bryce Charney       M   3/5     59/76   M-13   10 North Haven        CT   35:07.12 11:19   35:13.47 11:21 
  111   160 Michael Novella     M  12/13    60/76   M4049  48 North Branford     CT   35:05.03 11:18   35:14.54 11:21 
  112   104 Elizabeth Nulty     F  12/22    50/97   F3039  32 Cheshire           CT   35:06.05 11:18   35:15.26 11:21 
  113    10 Cami Bellet-Charney F  14/27    51/97   F4049  42 North Haven        CT   35:11.89 11:20   35:19.05 11:23 
  114    82 Laura McGowan       F  15/27    52/97   F4049  45 Hamden             CT   35:20.85 11:23   35:29.00 11:26 
  115   159 Darlina Hancock     F  16/27    53/97   F4049  43 Newtown            CT   35:26.13 11:25   35:32.20 11:27 
  116   194 Jessica Bella       F   9/18    54/97   F1929  26 Wallingford        CT   35:28.69 11:26   35:33.10 11:27 
  117    32 Jennifer Cossette   F  13/22    55/97   F3039  33 Meriden            CT   35:32.91 11:27   35:37.93 11:29 
  118    17 Dana Brunetti       F  10/18    56/97   F1929  26 Watertown          CT   35:39.94 11:29   35:43.72 11:30 
  119   114 Kara Prushko        F  14/22    57/97   F3039  30 Shelton            CT   35:44.83 11:31   35:55.42 11:34 
  120   129 Hunter Voket        M  11/15    61/76   M1929  19 Woodbury           CT   36:02.88 11:37   36:05.81 11:38 
  121   143 Rob Blake           M  15/18    62/76   M3039  30 Meriden            CT   36:09.18 11:39   36:18.97 11:42 
  122    15 Michelle Brennan    F  15/22    58/97   F3039  31 Cheshire           CT   36:24.35 11:44   36:29.55 11:45 
  123    91 Holly Mora          F  11/18    59/97   F1929  29 Monroe             CT   36:46.14 11:51   36:56.87 11:54 
  124    53 Samantha Fonda      F  12/18    60/97   F1929  24 Northford          CT   36:56.48 11:54   37:00.80 11:55 
  125   176 Anil Pinapala       M  16/18    63/76   M3039  35 Phoenixville       CT   36:56.37 11:54   37:02.29 11:56 
  126   202 Caitlin Fletcher    F  17/27    61/97   F4049  40 West Haven         CT   37:00.92 11:55   37:04.55 11:57 
  127   103 Danielle Novella    F  18/27    62/97   F4049  46 North Branford     CT   36:56.88 11:54   37:06.26 11:57 
  128   181 Caitlin Lawrence    F   1/5     63/97   F-13   12 Killingworth       CT   37:32.91 12:06   37:35.88 12:07 
  129    42 Kathy Dolan         F   1/1     64/97   F6069  60 Ashford            CT   37:24.64 12:03   37:37.69 12:07 
  130   165 Aimee Diblasi       F  13/18    65/97   F1929  29 Wolcott            CT   37:37.07 12:07   37:41.13 12:08 
  131   107 Amber Palomba       F  14/18    66/97   F1929  24 Oakville           CT   37:35.83 12:07   37:42.85 12:09 
  132    55 Sue George          F  19/27    67/97   F4049  47 Hamden             CT   37:41.80 12:08   37:46.41 12:10 
  133   182 Dave Feige          M   7/8     64/76   M5059  57 Milford            CT   37:47.29 12:10   37:48.06 12:11 
  134    21 Amanda Capelli      F  15/18    68/97   F1929  24 Branford           CT   37:43.45 12:09   37:54.93 12:13 
  135     4 Aiden Annino        M   4/5     65/76   M-13   10 Meriden            CT   37:51.46 12:12   37:54.99 12:13 
  136    81 Marley McClure      F   2/5     69/97   F-13   11 Meriden            CT   37:52.30 12:12   37:55.80 12:13 
  137    38 Joanne Delcioppo    F   2/5     70/97   F5059  57 Woodbury           CT   38:33.75 12:25   38:44.68 12:29 
  138    83 Leanora McGowan     F   3/5     71/97   F-13   11 Hamden             CT   39:13.81 12:38   39:21.93 12:41 
  139    39 Doug Dellavecchia   M  13/13    66/76   M4049  40 Meriden            CT   39:59.69 12:53   40:12.51 12:57 
  140    57 Carolyn Grube       F  20/27    72/97   F4049  44 Wallingford        CT   40:06.94 12:55   40:18.08 12:59 
  141    73 Rebecca Klein       F  16/18    73/97   F1929  25 North Haven        CT   40:06.82 12:55   40:18.25 12:59 
  142   184 Amy Marshall        F   3/5     74/97   F5059  50 Bridgeport         CT   40:15.09 12:58   40:22.61 13:00 
  143    69 Pranav Kapoor       M  12/15    67/76   M1929  27 Wallingford        CT   40:18.33 12:59   40:30.31 13:03 
  144    13 Sarena Boulier      F  16/22    75/97   F3039  35 Meriden            CT   40:28.36 13:02   40:31.89 13:03 
  145   124 Carissa Tesla       F  17/22    76/97   F3039  34 Hamden             CT   40:36.98 13:05   40:36.98 13:05 
  146   145 Cassandra Moses     F  17/19    77/97   F1418  18 Wallingford        CT   40:41.22 13:06   40:41.98 13:06 
  147   162 Nicole Rogucki      F  18/22    78/97   F3039  33 Derby              CT   40:52.19 13:10   40:57.23 13:11 
  148   170 Jaidin Kapook       F   4/5     79/97   F-13    7 Wallingford        CT   40:47.19 13:08   40:59.26 13:12 
  149   191 Jackie Bernstein    F  18/19    80/97   F1418  16 Weston             CT   40:56.75 13:11   40:59.72 13:12 
  150   205 Belle Benway        F  19/22    81/97   F3039  31 Southington        CT   41:04.63 13:14   41:10.45 13:16 
Place No.   Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  151   196 Thomas Rock         M   8/8     68/76   M5059  55 South Windsor      CT   41:44.35 13:27   41:50.30 13:28 
  152   195 Diana Rock          F   4/5     82/97   F5059  51 South Windsor      CT   41:44.17 13:27   41:50.37 13:29 
  153     9 Jacob Bellet        M  15/15    69/76   M1418  16 North Haven        CT   41:48.94 13:28   41:56.82 13:31 
  154    12 Maria Bolastig      F  21/27    83/97   F4049  43 Cheshire           CT   42:05.75 13:33   42:17.74 13:37 
  155     1 Melissa Abelli      F  22/27    84/97   F4049  41 Wallingford        CT   42:21.13 13:38   42:27.80 13:41 
  156    52 Melinda Fonda       F  23/27    85/97   F4049  43 Northford          CT   42:30.42 13:41   42:34.39 13:43 
  157    34 Alexandria D'Aurio  F  17/18    86/97   F1929  28 New Haven          CT   42:44.58 13:46   42:56.69 13:50 
  158    18 Amber Butler        F  18/18    87/97   F1929  25 Danbury            CT   42:47.79 13:47   43:00.74 13:51 
  159   171 Sarina Kapoor       M   5/5     70/76   M-13    9 Wallingford        CT   42:48.44 13:47   43:01.04 13:51 
  160    47 Katrina Field       F  19/19    88/97   F1418  17 Wethersfield       CT   43:05.07 13:53   43:12.14 13:55 
  161    33 Jen Crandell        F  24/27    89/97   F4049  45 Wethersfield       CT   43:04.42 13:52   43:12.31 13:55 
  162   117 Mathew Richard      M  17/18    71/76   M3039  35 Naugatuck          CT   43:41.63 14:04   43:44.64 14:05 
  163   203 David Conner        M  13/15    72/76   M1929  29 Meriden            CT   43:43.64 14:05   43:46.61 14:06 
  164   178 Michael Wielk       M  14/15    73/76   M1929  27 Wallingford        CT   46:20.05 14:55   46:27.34 14:58 
  165   138 Lalithya Yerramilli F  20/22    90/97   F3039  35 Wallingford        CT   46:27.25 14:58   46:32.79 14:59 
  166   157 Arjin Somanath      F  21/22    91/97   F3039  39 Southington        CT   46:33.43 15:00   46:36.40 15:01 
  167    66 Beth Iovene         F  25/27    92/97   F4049  40 Higganum           CT   46:47.74 15:04   46:54.20 15:06 
  168     2 Amy Albe            F  26/27    93/97   F4049  40 Guilford           CT   46:46.51 15:04   46:54.23 15:06 
  169    29 Anne Cheatham       F   5/5     94/97   F5059  53 Waterbury          CT   47:30.58 15:18   47:42.52 15:22 
  170    84 Brandon McKnight    M  15/15    74/76   M1929  29 Woodbury           CT   47:33.10 15:19   47:43.50 15:22 
  171    11 Herman Bershtein    M   1/1     75/76   M80+   86 Hamden             CT   51:00.46 16:26   51:04.03 16:27 
  172    41 Daniel Divito       M  18/18    76/76   M3039  33 Watertown          CT   54:58.74 17:42   55:12.38 17:47 
  173    58 Catarina Gugliotti  F  22/22    95/97   F3039  35 Watertown          CT   54:59.00 17:42   55:13.28 17:47 
  174   200 Lena Wilson         F   5/5     96/97   F-13    7 Avon               CT   55:37.28 17:55   55:48.26 17:58 
  175   134 Felice Wilson       F  27/27    97/97   F4049  41 Avon               CT   56:00.88 18:02   56:11.86 18:06 
   5/06/2012  1:41PM
                       

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.