Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Cinco K Mayo 5K Road Race

USA/TF Course Cert. #CT12022JHP

Enfield, CT USA
5/05/2012 9:00 AM

Weather: 60' and Overcast 

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results

Men: 1st Place Winner : Jacob Gurzler

Women: 1st Place Winner : Helen Dinan


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections



================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========= ===== 
    1    184 Jacob Gurzler       M   1/27     1/105  M2029  25 Bolton             CT   15:23.2  4:58 
    2    215 Brian Nelson        M   1/26     2/105  M3039  31 Vernon Rockville   CT   15:41.8  5:04 
    3    122 James Osborn        M   2/26     3/105  M3039  33 New Haven          CT   16:15.7  5:15 
    4    187 Tim Mahoney         M   3/26     4/105  M3039  32 Holyoke            MA   16:46.2  5:24 
    5    190 David Estabrook     M   2/27     5/105  M2029  26 Springfield        MA   17:18.0  5:35 
    6    221 David Cilley        M   4/26     6/105  M3039  33 East Windsor       CT   17:32.6  5:39 
    7    218 Jason Ball          M   1/6      7/105  M1319  15 Willington         CT   17:49.1  5:45 
    8    194 Helen Dinan         F   1/39     1/115  F3039  31 Bellingham         MA   17:58.3  5:48 
    9    188 Maxwell Partzka     M   2/6      8/105  M1319  18 Enfield            CT   18:53.5  6:05 
   10     58 Christopher Giustin M   3/27     9/105  M2029  20 Enfield            CT   19:02.1  6:08 
   11     90 Beth Krasemann      F   2/39     2/115  F3039  38 Suffield           CT   19:06.9  6:10 
   12    236 Zoltan Rigo         M   4/27    10/105  M2029  29 Berlin             CT   19:22.1  6:15 
   13    114 Elaina Mertens      F   1/33     3/115  F2029  26 Agawam             MA   19:54.6  6:25 
   14    186 James Delpeschio    M   5/27    11/105  M2029  28 Enfield            CT   20:24.6  6:35 
   15    198 Thomas Vose         M   3/6     12/105  M1319  14 Enfield            CT   20:39.0  6:39 
   16     15 Mark Barile         M   5/26    13/105  M3039  30 Windsor Locks      CT   20:46.8  6:42 
   17    164 Michael Tarascio    M   4/6     14/105  M1319  15 South Windsor      CT   20:55.0  6:44 
   18    182 Craig Balaerston    M   1/16    15/105  M5059  52 Chicopee           MA   20:55.7  6:45 
   19    129 Nicole Pollard      F   2/33     4/115  F2029  23 Westfield          MA   20:56.9  6:45 
   20     64 Bob Guzzo           M   2/16    16/105  M5059  50 Stafford Springs   CT   21:11.5  6:50 
   21    206 Jonathan Dunham     M   6/27    17/105  M2029  25 Southwick          MA   21:13.7  6:50 
   22     75 Mark Hines          M   1/7     18/105  M6069  61 Enfield            CT   21:18.5  6:52 
   23    205 Danielle Loughrey   F   3/33     5/115  F2029  23 Suffield           CT   21:24.5  6:54 
   24     19 Curtis Bolduc       M   5/6     19/105  M1319  15 South Windsor      CT   22:17.7  7:11 
   25    238 Joseph Petrone      M   6/6     20/105  M1319  16 Enfield            CT   22:26.0  7:14 
   26    140 Katie Saltzgiver    F   1/5      6/115  F1319  15 Enfield            CT   22:26.9  7:14 
   27    223 Matthew Harrington  M   6/26    21/105  M3039  31 Enfield            CT   22:31.3  7:15 
   28      1 David Alexander     M   7/26    22/105  M3039  30 Enfield            CT   22:37.8  7:18 
   29    230 Deanna Capp         F   3/39     7/115  F3039  34 Windsor Locks      CT   22:39.2  7:18 
   30     42 Nicholas Deni       M   7/27    23/105  M2029  20 Enfield            CT   22:48.3  7:21 
   31    191 Sam Wolcott         M   3/16    24/105  M5059  54 West Suffield      CT   22:55.9  7:23 
   32     38 Sean Patrick Crane  M   1/17    25/105  M4049  43 Enfield            CT   23:05.2  7:26 
   33    226 Rich Combs          M   2/17    26/105  M4049  45 Stafford Springs   CT   23:15.4  7:30 
   34    235 Anna Dubiel         F   4/33     8/115  F2029  29 Rocky Hill         CT   23:20.6  7:31 
   35     17 Sydnie Bedard       F   2/5      9/115  F1319  13 Enfield            CT   23:27.3  7:33 
   36    166 Shawn Thornton      M   8/27    27/105  M2029  27 Windsor            CT   23:28.1  7:34 
   37    160 David Sutera        M   9/27    28/105  M2029  29 Vernon             CT   23:29.1  7:34 
   38    172 Abbie Vita          F   4/39    10/115  F3039  32 Enfield            CT   23:29.9  7:34 
   39    133 Thomas Reale        M   8/26    29/105  M3039  31 Enfield            CT   23:30.9  7:35 
   40    156 Gabriela Stolpinski F   3/5     11/115  F1319  13 Enfield            CT   23:34.5  7:36 
   41     72 Graham Hargreaves   M  10/27    30/105  M2029  26 Enfield            CT   23:35.2  7:36 
   42    193 David Josefiak      M   3/17    31/105  M4049  40 Enfield            CT   23:44.6  7:39 
   43    168 Eric Tkacz          M   9/26    32/105  M3039  30 Avon               CT   23:52.2  7:41 
   44    134 Heather Rochette    F   5/39    12/115  F3039  34 Broad Brook        CT   23:52.8  7:42 
   45    113 Tom Meehan          M  11/27    33/105  M2029  27 Longmeadow         MA   23:55.8  7:43 
   46    112 Rory McGloin        M  12/27    34/105  M2029  27 Willington         CT   23:57.7  7:43 
   47     69 Spencer Haller      M  10/26    35/105  M3039  34 East Longmeadow    MA   24:02.0  7:45 
   48     13 Stephanie Baj       F   5/33    13/115  F2029  23 South Windsor      CT   24:02.3  7:45 
   49     45 Lindsy Dombi        F   6/33    14/115  F2029  29 Avon               CT   24:03.9  7:45 
   50    200 Keith Vujs          M   4/17    36/105  M4049  47 Enfield            CT   24:07.1  7:46 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========= ===== 
   51    209 Martin Mesia        M   5/17    37/105  M4049  45 Somers             CT   24:09.7  7:47 
   52     46 Amy Donle           F   6/39    15/115  F3039  37 Enfield            CT   24:18.0  7:50 
   53    229 Kathy Capp          F   7/39    16/115  F3039  30 Windsor Locks      CT   24:29.3  7:53 
   54    201 Kristen Frost       F   1/21    17/115  F4049  40 Enfield            CT   24:51.6  8:01 
   55    207 Doug Miller         M   6/17    38/105  M4049  42 Enfield            CT   24:52.5  8:01 
   56     54 Tom Gannon          M  11/26    39/105  M3039  37 Enfield            CT   24:53.3  8:01 
   57     74 Laura Hill          F   7/33    18/115  F2029  27 Hartford           CT   25:05.3  8:05 
   58     30 Adam Chiara         M  13/27    40/105  M2029  27 Hartford           CT   25:05.8  8:05 
   59     48 Angela Farina       F   8/39    19/115  F3039  39 Enfield            CT   25:05.9  8:05 
   60     50 Kathy Finger        F   2/21    20/115  F4049  48 Enfield            CT   25:07.9  8:06 
   61    195 Mary Mercik         F   3/21    21/115  F4049  44 Enfield            CT   25:09.4  8:06 
   62      6 Robert Attenello, J M  14/27    41/105  M2029  27 Granby             CT   25:11.1  8:07 
   63    101 Justin Mabb         M  15/27    42/105  M2029  23 West Springfield   MA   25:14.6  8:08 
   64    104 Kiran Majmudar      M   2/7     43/105  M6069  65 Enfield            CT   25:28.4  8:12 
   65    126 Ryan Perry          M  12/26    44/105  M3039  35 Windsor Locks      CT   25:30.8  8:13 
   66    157 Kevin Sullivan      M  16/27    45/105  M2029  27 Enfield            CT   25:40.8  8:16 
   67    237 Ted Wu              M  13/26    46/105  M3039  38 Avon               CT   25:42.0  8:17 
   68    108 Gherardo Mauri      M  14/26    47/105  M3039  33 Enfield            CT   25:44.8  8:18 
   69     93 Mike Landry         M  15/26    48/105  M3039  35 Springfield        MA   25:50.8  8:20 
   70    155 Gigi Stewart        F   4/21    22/115  F4049  48 Westfield          MA   25:56.8  8:22 
   71    233 Kerri Walsh         F   8/33    23/115  F2029  23 Enfield            CT   26:00.6  8:23 
   72    105 Shaan Majmudar      M  17/27    49/105  M2029  28 Chestnut Hill      MA   26:05.1  8:24 
   73    103 Jessica Maier       F   4/5     24/115  F1319  13 Enfield            CT   26:07.9  8:25 
   74    102 Jennifer Maier      F   5/21    25/115  F4049  40 Enfield            CT   26:09.5  8:26 
   75      7 Robert Attenello, S M   4/16    50/105  M5059  54 Enfield            CT   26:15.0  8:27 
   76    225 Christopher Szczisi M  18/27    51/105  M2029  29 Southwick          MA   26:17.6  8:28 
   77    135 Michael Rood        M   3/7     52/105  M6069  60 Suffield           CT   26:19.5  8:29 
   78     92 Thomas Laemmel      M  16/26    53/105  M3039  34 Manchester         CT   26:20.3  8:29 
   79    116 Christopher Moore   M  19/27    54/105  M2029  25 South Deerfield    MA   26:34.2  8:34 
   80    222 Debra Stroiney-Cill F   9/39    26/115  F3039  32 East Windsor       CT   26:51.6  8:39 
   81    197 Rob Vose            M   7/17    55/105  M4049  44 Enfield            CT   26:54.6  8:40 
   82    123 Alicia O'Sullivan   F   9/33    27/115  F2029  23 Vernon             CT   26:57.9  8:41 
   83     73 Erica Hebert        F  10/39    28/115  F3039  33 Pawtucket          RI   27:03.6  8:43 
   84    208 Laura Bachiochi     F  11/39    29/115  F3039  35 Windsor Locks      CT   27:10.8  8:45 
   85    234 Meagan Costello     F  10/33    30/115  F2029  23 Rochester          NH   27:28.0  8:51 
   86     76 Tim Hosig           M  17/26    56/105  M3039  31 Enfield            CT   27:28.4  8:51 
   87    177 Peggy Wheat         F   6/21    31/115  F4049  45 Enfield            CT   27:30.7  8:52 
   88    148 Scott Singerman     M   5/16    57/105  M5059  55 Wethersfield       CT   27:33.2  8:53 
   89    147 Katie Singerman     F  11/33    32/115  F2029  25 Springfield        MA   27:34.2  8:53 
   90     20 Joy Bostick         F   7/21    33/115  F4049  41 Enfield            CT   27:37.9  8:54 
   91    173 Kathleen Vita       F   1/10    34/115  F5059  52 Somers             CT   27:38.6  8:54 
   92    203 Julianne Donahue    F  12/39    35/115  F3039  39 East Longmeadow    MA   27:46.8  8:57 
   93    240 Michael Cianci      M  18/26    58/105  M3039  30 Somers             CT   27:48.5  8:58 
   94     83 Erin Kalnenieks     F  13/39    36/115  F3039  32 Enfield            CT   27:53.0  8:59 
   95    185 Adam Osmond         M   8/17    59/105  M4049  44 Farmington         CT   27:53.8  8:59 
   96     95 Dan Leblanc         M   6/16    60/105  M5059  52 Broad Brook        CT   27:54.0  8:59 
   97    214 David Wurtz         M   9/17    61/105  M4049  42 Stafford Springs   CT   27:58.6  9:01 
   98    161 Ron Szafir          M   7/16    62/105  M5059  50 Stafford Springs   CT   27:59.4  9:01 
   99    144 Cindy Schwab        F   8/21    37/115  F4049  46 Suffield           CT   27:59.6  9:01 
  100     16 Susan Beaudoin      F   9/21    38/115  F4049  47 Enfield            CT   28:01.0  9:02 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========= ===== 
  101    118 Dianne Mullin       F   2/10    39/115  F5059  55 Enfield            CT   28:02.3  9:02 
  102     29 Gina Cekala         F  14/39    40/115  F3039  32 Enfield            CT   28:05.1  9:03 
  103    169 Christina Turner    F  15/39    41/115  F3039  30 Wethersfield       CT   28:10.2  9:04 
  104     49 Kate Fawthrop       F  10/21    42/115  F4049  41 Suffield           CT   28:11.3  9:05 
  105    196 Ted Drewnowski      M  10/17    63/105  M4049  49 Enfield            CT   28:12.6  9:05 
  106    224 Jim Gurzenski       M   8/16    64/105  M5059  56 Longmeadow         MA   28:15.0  9:06 
  107    170 Mike Vesce          M  19/26    65/105  M3039  34 Enfield            CT   28:20.0  9:08 
  108     18 Tanaka Boldin       M  20/26    66/105  M3039  37 Enfield            CT   28:22.3  9:08 
  109    199 Christine Rosso     F  11/21    43/115  F4049  47 Agawam             MA   28:25.5  9:09 
  110    145 Lynn Seidel         F   3/10    44/115  F5059  55 Ellington          CT   28:25.6  9:09 
  111    183 Jonathan Barkyoumb  M  11/17    67/105  M4049  42 Feeding Hills      MA   28:26.9  9:10 
  112    232 Jeffrey Russo       M  21/26    68/105  M3039  35                         28:29.6  9:11 
  113     80 Ted Kajdan          M  12/17    69/105  M4049  48 Enfield            CT   28:31.2  9:11 
  114    109 Corinne McDonald    F  12/21    45/115  F4049  42 Wilbraham          MA   28:37.2  9:13 
  115    165 Alan Terryberry     M   1/3     70/105  M70+   72 Ellington          CT   28:39.0  9:14 
  116    149 Coleman Smith       M   9/16    71/105  M5059  58 Suffielf           CT   28:41.3  9:15 
  117    119 Steve Munz          M  13/17    72/105  M4049  41 Enfield            CT   28:55.5  9:19 
  118    178 Catherine Wilson-Pu F  13/21    46/115  F4049  48 Ellington          CT   29:08.7  9:23 
  119    220 Jennifer Cilley     F  12/33    47/115  F2029  25 Enfield            CT   29:12.1  9:24 
  120     43 Jamie Deske         F  13/33    48/115  F2029  29 Enfield            CT   29:13.5  9:25 
  121     44 Steve Deske         M  14/17    73/105  M4049  45 Enfield            CT   29:13.5  9:25 
  122     65 Bob Haines          M  15/17    74/105  M4049  42 Agawam             MA   29:13.8  9:25 
  123    158 Michael Sullivan    M  20/27    75/105  M2029  25 Brighton           MA   29:14.7  9:25 
  124     66 Christie Haines     F  14/21    49/115  F4049  42 Agawam             MA   29:15.3  9:25 
  125     59 Lillian Giustina    F   4/10    50/115  F5059  50 Enfield            CT   29:24.0  9:28 
  126    211 Jeff Chillson       M  21/27    76/105  M2029  26 Enfield            CT   29:25.2  9:29 
  127     71 Aj Hansen           F  15/21    51/115  F4049  43 Manchester         CT   29:25.5  9:29 
  128     79 Maria Johnson       F  16/21    52/115  F4049  46 Manchester         CT   29:25.5  9:29 
  129     36 Joe Courtney        M   2/3     77/105  M70+   92 Enfield            CT   29:27.3  9:29 
  130    154 Jonel Smith-Grasset F  16/39    53/115  F3039  32 Somers             CT   29:28.4  9:30 
  131    202 Cassie Montgomery   F  17/39    54/115  F3039  33 Southwick          MA   29:30.1  9:30 
  132    192 Pamela Josefiak     F  18/39    55/115  F3039  38 Enfield            CT   29:32.4  9:31 
  133    180 Amy Witbro          F   5/10    56/115  F5059  52 Enfield            CT   29:35.3  9:32 
  134     26 Dale Butrymowicz    M  10/16    78/105  M5059  53 Enfield            CT   29:35.5  9:32 
  135      8 Rob Backman         M  16/17    79/105  M4049  41 Enfield            CT   29:36.0  9:32 
  136     57 Robin Gill          F  17/21    57/115  F4049  45 Ellington          CT   29:36.4  9:32 
  137    189 Alesia Zaragoza     F  14/33    58/115  F2029  25 Springfield        MA   29:37.0  9:32 
  138     91 Andrea Laemmel      F  19/39    59/115  F3039  31 Manchester         CT   29:40.4  9:34 
  139    204 Richard Zbrozek     M   4/7     80/105  M6069  65 Berlin             CT   29:49.7  9:37 
  140    111 Megan McGloin       F  20/39    60/115  F3039  30 Willington         CT   29:56.5  9:39 
  141    137 Bob Roy             M  11/16    81/105  M5059  54 Enfield            CT   30:08.4  9:43 
  142     34 Seth Courchesne     M   1/3     82/105  M-12   11 Enfield            CT   30:17.1  9:45 
  143     23 Lauren Brostek      F  15/33    61/115  F2029  26 Enfield            CT   30:17.4  9:45 
  144    150 Edward Smith        M  22/26    83/105  M3039  32 Enfield            CT   30:28.4  9:49 
  145    136 Sarah Rossignol     F  21/39    62/115  F3039  32 Enfield            CT   30:39.4  9:53 
  146     78 Pelletier Jennifer  F  22/39    63/115  F3039  34 Windsor Locks      CT   30:45.4  9:54 
  147    146 John Sheirer        M  12/16    84/105  M5059  50 Florence           MA   30:53.6  9:57 
  148      2 Katie Anderson      F  16/33    64/115  F2029  25 Enfield            CT   30:54.1  9:57 
  149    139 Tara Rutovich       F  17/33    65/115  F2029  25 Enfield            CT   30:56.0  9:58 
  150    117 Amy Morales         F  23/39    66/115  F3039  37 Windsor Locks      CT   31:00.7  9:59 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========= ===== 
  151    115 Meg Michaels        F  24/39    67/115  F3039  39 Enfield            CT   31:00.7  9:59 
  152    231 Toni Russo          F  25/39    68/115  F3039  30                         31:25.0 10:07 
  153     12 Tyler Baird         M   2/3     85/105  M-12   12 Hartford           CT   31:26.5 10:08 
  154     81 Gavin Kalagher      M   3/3     86/105  M-12    8 Coventry           CT   31:27.1 10:08 
  155    219 Michelle Desrochers F  18/33    69/115  F2029  28 Enfield            CT   31:28.6 10:08 
  156    213 Erin Weinman        F  26/39    70/115  F3039  33 Longmeadow         MA   31:36.3 10:11 
  157    212 Jeffrey Weinman     M  23/26    87/105  M3039  33 Longmeadow         MA   31:39.0 10:12 
  158    107 Bethany Mauri       F  27/39    71/115  F3039  34 Enfield            CT   31:39.3 10:12 
  159    124 Vanessa Pacholski   F  28/39    72/115  F3039  37 Enfield            CT   31:40.7 10:12 
  160    121 William Norman      M  22/27    88/105  M2029  29 Easthampton        MA   31:40.9 10:12 
  161     85 David Kiner         M  23/27    89/105  M2029  28 Enfield            CT   31:46.0 10:14 
  162     52 Danielle Gallagher  F  19/33    73/115  F2029  28 Enfield            CT   32:00.4 10:19 
  163    152 Michelle Smith      F   6/10    74/115  F5059  58 Longmeadow         MA   32:09.1 10:21 
  164    153 Vincent Smith       M  13/16    90/105  M5059  56 Longmeadow         MA   32:15.6 10:24 
  165     25 Nicole Burnham      F  20/33    75/115  F2029  24 Hartford           CT   32:28.2 10:28 
  166    151 Lindsay Smith       F  29/39    76/115  F3039  34 East Granby        CT   32:29.1 10:28 
  167     98 Daniel Link         M  24/26    91/105  M3039  37 Manchester         CT   32:36.2 10:30 
  168     99 Sarah Link          F  30/39    77/115  F3039  31 Manchester         CT   32:36.2 10:30 
  169     97 Alyssa Link         F   1/5     78/115  F-12   12 Manchester         CT   32:36.3 10:30 
  170    176 Holly Wesche        M  24/27    92/105  M2029  26 South Boston       MA   32:37.8 10:31 
  171     82 Taryn Kalagher      F  21/33    79/115  F2029  29 Coventry           CT   32:38.2 10:31 
  172     10 Edward Baird        M   5/7     93/105  M6069  60 Hartford           CT   32:39.9 10:31 
  173    241 Melissa Morales-Rey F  31/39    80/115  F3039  38 Enfield            CT   32:50.8 10:35 
  174     31 Madison Clark       F   2/5     81/115  F-12   11 Somers             CT   32:52.2 10:35 
  175    228 Teresa Knox         F   7/10    82/115  F5059  50 Longmeadow         MA   32:58.9 10:37 
  176     21 Bob Brauders        M  14/16    94/105  M5059  53 Longmeadow         MA   32:59.2 10:38 
  177    142 Becky Schaefer      F  32/39    83/115  F3039  30 Enfield            CT   33:13.9 10:42 
  178    181 Sami Zboray         F  22/33    84/115  F2029  22 Manchester         CT   33:24.2 10:46 
  179     53 Jennifer Gannon     F  33/39    85/115  F3039  37 Enfield            CT   33:35.2 10:49 
  180     32 Vicki Clark         F  18/21    86/115  F4049  40 Somers             CT   33:37.3 10:50 
  181    110 Mike McDonnell      M  17/17    95/105  M4049  49 Enfield            CT   33:40.7 10:51 
  182    120 Russell Nash        M  25/26    96/105  M3039  30 Vernon             CT   33:43.5 10:52 
  183     24 Heather Brunelle    F  34/39    87/115  F3039  35 Broad Brook        CT   33:44.6 10:52 
  184     67 Assaad Hallak       M  15/16    97/105  M5059  50 Enfield            CT   34:08.2 11:00 
  185     62 Katie Guchel        F  23/33    88/115  F2029  20 Somers             CT   34:09.7 11:00 
  186    216 Amanda Cullity      F  24/33    89/115  F2029  21 Concord            NH   34:31.2 11:07 
  187    217 Zuleymma Molina     F  25/33    90/115  F2029  21 New Britain        CT   34:32.4 11:08 
  188    174 Jo Ann Walk         F  19/21    91/115  F4049  40 Enfield            CT   34:34.9 11:08 
  189     22 Kyle Brostek        M  25/27    98/105  M2029  26 Enfield            CT   34:38.4 11:09 
  190     35 Tea Courchesne      F   5/5     92/115  F1319  13 Enfield            CT   34:39.9 11:10 
  191     40 Nicholas Criscitell M  26/27    99/105  M2029  25 Enfield            CT   34:50.5 11:13 
  192     39 Miranda Criscitelli F  26/33    93/115  F2029  25 Enfield            CT   34:51.1 11:14 
  193    138 Karen Roy           F   8/10    94/115  F5059  51 Enfield            CT   34:53.6 11:14 
  194     60 Elizabeth Gobetz    F  27/33    95/115  F2029  25 Stratford          CT   34:55.1 11:15 
  195    167 Carolyn Tkacz       F   1/2     96/115  F6069  64 Enfield            CT   35:40.2 11:29 
  196    128 Megan Piorek        F  35/39    97/115  F3039  36 Enfield            CT   35:48.9 11:32 
  197     61 William Gregory     M   3/3    100/105  M70+   71 South Hadley       MA   35:49.9 11:32 
  198     14 Colby Banks         F  28/33    98/115  F2029  25 Enfield            CT   36:23.9 11:43 
  199     63 William Guchel      M  16/16   101/105  M5059  50 Somers             CT   36:31.2 11:46 
  200     70 Tasha Hamm          F  29/33    99/115  F2029  28 Enfield            CT   36:55.6 11:54 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========= ===== 
  201     47 Tiffany Dyke        F  36/39   100/115  F3039  36 Manchester         CT   37:08.0 11:58 
  202     41 Steven Damon        M   6/7    102/105  M6069  65 Suffield           CT   37:10.2 11:58 
  203     11 Mikayla Baird       F   3/5    101/115  F-12   12 Hartford           CT   37:19.9 12:01 
  204      9 Ashlee Baird        F   4/5    102/115  F-12   12 Hartford           CT   37:23.2 12:02 
  205    143 Sarah Scheidel      F  30/33   103/115  F2029  27 Enfield            CT   37:31.6 12:05 
  206     68 Barbara Hallak      F  20/21   104/115  F4049  46 Enfield            CT   38:05.1 12:16 
  207    227 Thomas Reale        M   7/7    103/105  M6069  60 Enfield            CT   38:11.9 12:18 
  208    163 Aimee Tamayo        F  31/33   105/115  F2029  28 Enfield            CT   38:38.5 12:27 
  209    210 Hali Miller         F  32/33   106/115  F2029  25 Enfield            CT   38:53.2 12:31 
  210      5 Mary Arcoutte       F   9/10   107/115  F5059  55 Enfield            CT   38:56.6 12:33 
  211     55 Jacob Garvey        M  27/27   104/105  M2029  22 Westfield          MA   39:08.1 12:36 
  212     56 Jamie Garvey        F  33/33   108/115  F2029  22 Westfield          MA   39:08.3 12:36 
  213    175 Sherry Webb/mcglynn F  37/39   109/115  F3039  35 Enfield            CT   39:21.9 12:41 
  214     33 Isabella Connor     F   5/5    110/115  F-12    7 Enfield            CT   39:22.4 12:41 
  215     94 Kristin Leahy       F  38/39   111/115  F3039  31 Enfield            CT   39:26.3 12:42 
  216    106 Misty Martinek      F  39/39   112/115  F3039  32 East Granby        CT   40:04.8 12:55 
  217     77 Jason Hutchinson    M  26/26   105/105  M3039  37 Enfield            CT   41:02.4 13:13 
  218      3 Cutuli Andrea       F  21/21   113/115  F4049  40 Enfield            CT   41:03.2 13:13 
  219    131 Sharon Raine        F  10/10   114/115  F5059  50 South Windsor      CT   41:31.7 13:22 
  220     84 Joyce Keating       F   2/2    115/115  F6069  65 Somers             CT   41:35.1 13:24 
  
   5/05/2012 12:22PM
                       

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.