Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Caroline's Miracle Foundation 5K

Old Lyme, CT USA
7/28/2012 8:45 AM

Weather: 70' and Overcast 

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall Results

Men: 1st Place Winner : Nick Walker

Women: 1st Place Winner : Shea Williams


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections



================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
              
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
    1    296 Nick Walker         M  18   1/34     1/131  M1319   16:39.3  5:22 
    2    147 Timothy Ferris      M  19   2/34     2/131  M1319   16:59.6  5:29 
    3     59 Daniel Wilson       M  39   1/16     3/131  M3039   17:33.6  5:40 
    4    176 Dave Schaad         M  50   1/18     4/131  M5059   19:06.7  6:10 
    5    178 John Minervino      M  48   1/25     5/131  M4049   19:11.7  6:11 
    6    307 Nicholas Barner     M  33   2/16     6/131  M3039   19:39.0  6:20 
    7    272 Brian McNamara      M  19   3/34     7/131  M1319   19:45.8  6:22 
    8     94 Patrick Wilczynski  M  17   4/34     8/131  M1319   19:56.1  6:25 
    9     36 Dalton Smart, Iv    M  14   5/34     9/131  M1319   20:01.7  6:27 
   10    331 Shea Williams       F  15   1/42     1/179  F1319   20:09.4  6:30 
   11    277 Brian Bronk         M  45   2/25    10/131  M4049   20:22.8  6:34 
   12    164 Brooke Tomasetti    F  19   2/42     2/179  F1319   20:36.9  6:39 
   13    233 Justin Zimmerman    M  37   3/16    11/131  M3039   20:48.5  6:42 
   14     87 Michael Murray      M  55   2/18    12/131  M5059   20:54.9  6:44 
   15    279 Anthony Romeo       M  18   6/34    13/131  M1319   21:00.6  6:46 
   16    300 Matt Poglieese      M  30   4/16    14/131  M3039   21:06.0  6:48 
   17    343 Chi Ryder           F  39   1/37     3/179  F3039   21:09.7  6:49 
   18    149 Bruce Hrozenchik    M  49   3/25    15/131  M4049   21:10.9  6:50 
   19    359 John Walter         M  46   4/25    16/131  M4049   21:12.5  6:50 
   20    117 (corbett) Harreys   M  20   1/6     17/131  M2029   21:13.3  6:50 
   21    174 Isabelle Foster     F  15   3/42     4/179  F1319   21:13.4  6:50 
   22    304 Robert Neaton       M  24   2/6     18/131  M2029   21:15.5  6:51 
   23    356 Marcy Withington    F  42   1/29     5/179  F4049   21:18.4  6:52 
   24    323 Givant Hamilton     M  16   7/34    19/131  M1319   21:22.8  6:53 
   25     75 Jake Watts-St. Germ M  16   8/34    20/131  M1319   21:23.1  6:53 
   26    361 Mitch Bond          M  17   9/34    21/131  M1319   21:26.3  6:55 
   27     71 Jack Castonguay     M  16  10/34    22/131  M1319   21:32.2  6:56 
   28    246 Graham Richartz     M  16  11/34    23/131  M1319   21:32.2  6:56 
   29     68 Noah Christiano     M  16  12/34    24/131  M1319   21:34.7  6:57 
   30    150 Kristin Tetrault    F  31   2/37     6/179  F3039   21:41.5  6:59 
   31    273 Jackson Bennett     M   0   1/6     25/131  M0099   21:46.1  7:01 
   32    156 Nicholas Milazzo    M  16  13/34    26/131  M1319   21:47.5  7:01 
   33     10 William Sherer      M  20   3/6     27/131  M2029   22:00.3  7:05 
   34     22 Kali Cika           F  19   4/42     7/179  F1319   22:02.2  7:06 
   35    155 John Milazzo        M  16  14/34    28/131  M1319   22:02.6  7:06 
   36    355 Sean Robertson      M  16  15/34    29/131  M1319   22:08.5  7:08 
   37    182 Austin Vaughan      M  18  16/34    30/131  M1319   22:30.1  7:15 
   38    171 David Noe           M  34   5/16    31/131  M3039   22:32.4  7:16 
   39     37 James Smart         M  13  17/34    32/131  M1319   22:49.1  7:21 
   40    252 Lacey Linski        F  38   3/37     8/179  F3039   22:49.7  7:21 
   41     81 James Berryman      M  54   3/18    33/131  M5059   22:54.6  7:23 
   42    116 (charles) Harreys V M  23   4/6     34/131  M2029   22:55.9  7:23 
   43    326 Mary Liz Williams   F  50   1/18     9/179  F5059   23:01.6  7:25 
   44    173 Colin Kane          M  38   6/16    35/131  M3039   23:03.5  7:26 
   45    216 Marc Pinn           M  31   7/16    36/131  M3039   23:10.6  7:28 
   46    103 Andy Lee            M  51   4/18    37/131  M5059   23:14.9  7:29 
   47    254 Kathryn Montana     F  30   4/37    10/179  F3039   23:29.5  7:34 
   48     91 John Almy           M  42   5/25    38/131  M4049   23:29.5  7:34 
   49    244 Ben Collins         M  14  18/34    39/131  M1319   23:31.9  7:35 
   50    301 Michael Battalino   M   9   1/18    40/131  M-12    23:33.2  7:35 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
   51    220 Brian Ritchie       M  42   6/25    41/131  M4049   23:43.2  7:39 
   52     38 William Smart       M  11   2/18    42/131  M-12    24:00.8  7:44 
   53    305 Joshua Swanski      M  15  19/34    43/131  M1319   24:06.5  7:46 
   54    351 Nathan Boland       M  14  20/34    44/131  M1319   24:10.3  7:47 
   55    337 Dave Lucey          M  48   7/25    45/131  M4049   24:10.7  7:47 
   56    345 Noah Myers          M  41   8/25    46/131  M4049   24:11.3  7:48 
   57    135 Mike Murphy         M  38   8/16    47/131  M3039   24:14.0  7:48 
   58    280 Don Weller          M   0   2/6     48/131  M0099   24:19.4  7:50 
   59     72 Sage Park           F  34   5/37    11/179  F3039   24:26.0  7:52 
   60    267 Peter White         M  47   9/25    49/131  M4049   24:27.7  7:53 
   61    341 Kathey De Roehn     F  46   2/29    12/179  F4049   24:37.7  7:56 
   62    335 Rowan Lucey         M  18  21/34    50/131  M1319   24:38.2  7:56 
   63    118 Sarah Stone         F  22   1/22    13/179  F2029   24:41.5  7:57 
   64    191 Alexandra Trausch   F  18   5/42    14/179  F1319   24:43.0  7:58 
   65    190 Meghan Trausch      F  16   6/42    15/179  F1319   24:43.4  7:58 
   66     14 Sarah Sullivan      F  19   7/42    16/179  F1319   24:56.0  8:02 
   67    195 William Budds       M  45  10/25    51/131  M4049   24:57.3  8:02 
   68     65 Jeffrey Winters     M  18  22/34    52/131  M1319   25:04.3  8:05 
   69     43 Maddie Ouellette    F  12   1/17    17/179  F-12    25:05.9  8:05 
   70    284 Julie O'Brien       F  45   3/29    18/179  F4049   25:07.4  8:06 
   71    153 Hannah Paynter      F  15   8/42    19/179  F1319   25:10.2  8:07 
   72    353 Ann Boland          F  52   2/18    20/179  F5059   25:10.8  8:07 
   73     66 Brian Winters       M  13  23/34    53/131  M1319   25:13.1  8:07 
   74    245 Hugh Cipparone      M  15  24/34    54/131  M1319   25:15.2  8:08 
   75      1 Beth Goulding       F  37   6/37    21/179  F3039   25:22.0  8:10 
   76      2 Rick Goulding       M  39   9/16    55/131  M3039   25:22.4  8:11 
   77    308 Jacob Bond          M  18  25/34    56/131  M1319   25:24.6  8:11 
   78    314 Bill Jarrett        M  54   5/18    57/131  M5059   25:26.8  8:12 
   79     29 Dawn McCarthy       F  42   4/29    22/179  F4049   25:28.7  8:13 
   80     73 Hilary McCarthy     F  50   3/18    23/179  F5059   25:29.2  8:13 
   81    242 Michael Noe         M  30  10/16    58/131  M3039   25:31.9  8:14 
   82    298 Ted Hackett         M  55   6/18    59/131  M5059   25:34.5  8:14 
   83    130 Michel Leroy        M  40  11/25    60/131  M4049   25:42.9  8:17 
   84    250 Brttany Cowee       F  19   9/42    24/179  F1319   25:45.4  8:18 
   85    257 Spencer Ward        M  17  26/34    61/131  M1319   25:52.6  8:20 
   86      4 Christopher McGarry M  53   7/18    62/131  M5059   25:53.0  8:20 
   87    347 Markus Warlitz      F  44   5/29    25/179  F4049   25:53.4  8:20 
   88     86 Shannon Devega      F  35   7/37    26/179  F3039   26:00.5  8:23 
   89    224 Paul Strangieri     M  52   8/18    63/131  M5059   26:06.2  8:25 
   90    214 Liam Tresman        M  15  27/34    64/131  M1319   26:06.7  8:25 
   91    181 Diann Vaughan       F  44   6/29    27/179  F4049   26:17.3  8:28 
   92    187 Josh Cappello       M  15  28/34    65/131  M1319   26:19.7  8:29 
   93    329 Kendall Roberts     F  15  10/42    28/179  F1319   26:22.8  8:30 
   94     31 Marissa Ross        F  24   2/22    29/179  F2029   26:26.6  8:31 
   95    342 Brittney De Roehn   F  11   2/17    30/179  F-12    26:32.7  8:33 
   96     30 Danielle McCarthy   F  10   3/17    31/179  F-12    26:34.6  8:34 
   97    134 Jeanne Potter       F  62   1/3     32/179  F6069   26:52.0  8:39 
   98    287 Kelly Dimock        F  29   3/22    33/179  F2029   26:52.9  8:40 
   99    286 Maghan Smith        F  29   4/22    34/179  F2029   26:53.4  8:40 
  100    234 Wendi Macneil       F  43   7/29    35/179  F4049   27:01.5  8:42 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
  101    189 Katie O'Gorman      F  26   5/22    36/179  F2029   27:01.9  8:43 
  102    303 Julia Nucci         F  18  11/42    37/179  F1319   27:03.3  8:43 
  103     99 Teri Michaud        F  56   4/18    38/179  F5059   27:04.9  8:43 
  104    112 Samuel Argotsinger  M  25   5/6     66/131  M2029   27:06.4  8:44 
  105    115 Sydney Harreys      F  27   6/22    39/179  F2029   27:07.0  8:44 
  106     52 Joe Quaratella      M  47  12/25    67/131  M4049   27:13.6  8:46 
  107    232 Erin Clayton        F  35   8/37    40/179  F3039   27:14.1  8:46 
  108    114 Alekzandra Harreys  F  28   7/22    41/179  F2029   27:23.6  8:49 
  109     56 Leslie O'Connor     F  51   5/18    42/179  F5059   27:24.0  8:50 
  110    138 Ed Jamerson         M  55   9/18    68/131  M5059   27:38.5  8:54 
  111     39 Patrick Smart       M   9   3/18    69/131  M-12    27:40.1  8:55 
  112    283 Reagan Krane        M  54  10/18    70/131  M5059   27:45.6  8:57 
  113    324 Keelin Hurtt        F  12   4/17    43/179  F-12    27:46.8  8:57 
  114    332 Jen Roberts         F  43   8/29    44/179  F4049   27:47.4  8:57 
  115    336 Mae Lcey            F  15  12/42    45/179  F1319   27:49.0  8:58 
  116    228 Graham Aira         M   0   3/6     71/131  M0099   27:49.4  8:58 
  117    238 Daniel Cole         M  12   4/18    72/131  M-12    27:50.1  8:58 
  118    256 Cooper Kotzan       F  14  13/42    46/179  F1319   27:53.1  8:59 
  119     61 Jeff Mullaly        M  55  11/18    73/131  M5059   27:53.8  8:59 
  120    362 Julia Strycharz     F  14  14/42    47/179  F1319   27:54.0  8:59 
  121    175 Chris McMunn        M  36  11/16    74/131  M3039   27:54.7  9:00 
  122     55 Beth Avery          F  42   9/29    48/179  F4049   28:01.7  9:02 
  123    196 John Gavin          M  53  12/18    75/131  M5059   28:06.8  9:03 
  124    212 Shawn Maguire       M  42  13/25    76/131  M4049   28:07.4  9:04 
  125    192 Austin Pilgrim      M  14  29/34    77/131  M1319   28:08.8  9:04 
  126    360 John P Donnelly     M  47  14/25    78/131  M4049   28:15.1  9:06 
  127    274 Allison Buckley     F  16  15/42    49/179  F1319   28:21.4  9:08 
  128     12 Morgan Rein         F  24   8/22    50/179  F2029   28:21.8  9:08 
  129    229 Anne Mulholland     F  32   9/37    51/179  F3039   28:23.9  9:09 
  130    158 Jenna Hansel        F  18  16/42    52/179  F1319   28:24.4  9:09 
  131    230 Kevin Mulholland    M  31  12/16    79/131  M3039   28:24.8  9:09 
  132     54 Lauren Quaratella   F  13  17/42    53/179  F1319   28:31.2  9:11 
  133     51 Martha Quaratella   F  47  10/29    54/179  F4049   28:31.6  9:11 
  134    241 Mary Roth           F  44  11/29    55/179  F4049   28:46.6  9:16 
  135    104 Kristin Attardi     F  33  10/37    56/179  F3039   28:49.1  9:17 
  136    177 Nicole Guite        F  37  11/37    57/179  F3039   28:49.6  9:17 
  137     77 Laurie Domanico     F  36  12/37    58/179  F3039   28:50.3  9:17 
  138    144 Patrick Morris      M  30  13/16    80/131  M3039   28:50.9  9:18 
  139    188 Daniel Boyle        M  17  30/34    81/131  M1319   28:56.1  9:19 
  140    240 Kevin He            M  15  31/34    82/131  M1319   28:56.5  9:19 
  141    152 Hannah Gray         F  17  18/42    59/179  F1319   28:59.9  9:21 
  142    107 Kathleen Langan     F  58   6/18    60/179  F5059   29:05.6  9:22 
  143    169 Eric Murphy         M  18  32/34    83/131  M1319   29:11.1  9:24 
  144     41 Natascia Urgo       F  27   9/22    61/179  F2029   29:12.6  9:25 
  145    165 Taylor Tomasetti    F  19  19/42    62/179  F1319   29:14.7  9:25 
  146    320 Stacie Seidman      F  32  13/37    63/179  F3039   29:22.0  9:28 
  147    338 Anna Mesham         F  13  20/42    64/179  F1319   29:27.1  9:29 
  148    348 Sophie Warlitz      F  13  21/42    65/179  F1319   29:27.6  9:29 
  149    285 Ellen O'Brien       F  13  22/42    66/179  F1319   29:30.2  9:30 
  150    126 Pam Murphy          F  42  12/29    67/179  F4049   29:32.5  9:31 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
  151    194 Kevin Pomroy        M  11   5/18    84/131  M-12    29:36.4  9:32 
  152    167 Margaret Murphy     F  49  13/29    68/179  F4049   29:37.0  9:32 
  153    203 Danny Marinelli     M  13  33/34    85/131  M1319   29:40.0  9:33 
  154     44 Thomas Creagan      M  10   6/18    86/131  M-12    29:44.7  9:35 
  155    193 Heather Pomroy      F  41  14/29    69/179  F4049   29:45.3  9:35 
  156    275 Ken Shlyger         M  57  13/18    87/131  M5059   29:50.3  9:37 
  157    200 Russ Buckingham     M  63   1/5     88/131  M6069   29:56.2  9:39 
  158    199 Paula Buckingham    F  53   7/18    70/179  F5059   29:56.8  9:39 
  159    227 Meredith Aira       F  15  23/42    71/179  F1319   29:58.7  9:39 
  160    297 Devin Byrne         M   0   4/6     89/131  M0099   29:59.8  9:40 
  161     53 Catie Quaratella    F  15  24/42    72/179  F1319   30:01.0  9:40 
  162     15 Beth Melanson       F  26  10/22    73/179  F2029   30:02.0  9:41 
  163    330 Rory Williams       M  12   7/18    90/131  M-12    30:03.0  9:41 
  164    168 Tess Murphy         F  15  25/42    74/179  F1319   30:10.5  9:43 
  165    125 Sierra Pollock      F  26  11/22    75/179  F2029   30:14.5  9:45 
  166    159 Angela Gardega      F  29  12/22    76/179  F2029   30:16.9  9:45 
  167    349 Karin Warlitz       F  44  15/29    77/179  F4049   30:19.6  9:46 
  168    235 Katelin Kolar       F  18  26/42    78/179  F1319   30:24.4  9:48 
  169    306 Honor Clements      F  15  27/42    79/179  F1319   30:26.4  9:48 
  170     76 Christopher Rein    M  37  14/16    91/131  M3039   30:28.4  9:49 
  171    262 Reece Whitney       M   8   8/18    92/131  M-12    30:28.8  9:49 
  172    261 Melissa Whitney     F  42  16/29    80/179  F4049   30:29.1  9:49 
  173    127 Janan Shelton       F  29  13/22    81/179  F2029   30:29.8  9:49 
  174    223 Kathy Albano        F  52   8/18    82/179  F5059   30:30.0  9:50 
  175    221 Marcia Donato       F  13  28/42    83/179  F1319   30:30.5  9:50 
  176    222 Judy Donato         F  43  17/29    84/179  F4049   30:31.7  9:50 
  177    255 Dana Champagne      F  35  14/37    85/179  F3039   30:32.8  9:50 
  178    316 Sally Davidson      F  23  14/22    86/179  F2029   30:34.3  9:51 
  179    315 Pam Austen          F  51   9/18    87/179  F5059   30:39.2  9:52 
  180    131 Jay Purtill         M  44  15/25    93/131  M4049   30:41.7  9:53 
  181    319 Rchael Fitzgerald   F  27  15/22    88/179  F2029   30:42.1  9:53 
  182    313 Peter Ross          M   0   5/6     94/131  M0099   30:42.6  9:54 
  183      0                                                     30:49.6  9:56 
  184    291 Linda Alexander     F  57  10/18    89/179  F5059   30:50.5  9:56 
  185    271 Sharon Speranza     F   0   1/10    90/179  F0099   30:54.4  9:57 
  186    321 Bianca Tinnerello   F  12   5/17    91/179  F-12    31:04.5 10:01 
  187    128 Chris Shelton       M  34  15/16    95/131  M3039   31:05.4 10:01 
  188    180 Tracie Ortoleva     F  43  18/29    92/179  F4049   31:08.2 10:02 
  189     58 Magdalena Duer      F  32  15/37    93/179  F3039   31:08.8 10:02 
  190     78 Lori Wilson         F  35  16/37    94/179  F3039   31:09.3 10:02 
  191     98 Bonnie Wilson       F  34  17/37    95/179  F3039   31:12.7 10:03 
  192     79 Mac Wilson          M  37  16/16    96/131  M3039   31:13.4 10:03 
  193     57 Sean Blaney         M  28   6/6     97/131  M2029   31:26.0 10:08 
  194     96 Vincent Wilczynski  M  51  14/18    98/131  M5059   31:26.7 10:08 
  195     64 Reese Maguire       M   8   9/18    99/131  M-12    31:37.8 10:11 
  196    140 Fred Behringer      M  52  15/18   100/131  M5059   31:38.3 10:11 
  197    328 Grace Lauson        F  12   6/17    96/179  F-12    31:38.7 10:12 
  198    344 Nick Myers          M  11  10/18   101/131  M-12    31:41.9 10:13 
  199    226 Nadeline Zrenda     F  12   7/17    97/179  F-12    31:43.8 10:13 
  200    340 Leah Nathamer       F =11   8/17    98/179  F-12    31:47.7 10:15 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
  201     25 Christy Bryant      F  33  18/37    99/179  F3039   31:48.1 10:15 
  202    219 Cynthia Ritchie     F   0   2/10   100/179  F0099   31:48.6 10:15 
  203    225 Krinsten Leverone   F   0   3/10   101/179  F0099   31:56.8 10:17 
  204    247 Shay Canther        F  30  19/37   102/179  F3039   32:14.4 10:23 
  205    322                                                     32:17.0 10:24 
  206    124 Edward Donnelly     M  60   2/5    102/131  M6069   32:17.6 10:24 
  207    162 Mandy Marsh         F  13  29/42   103/179  F1319   32:18.0 10:24 
  208    154 Emma Paynter        F  12   9/17   104/179  F-12    32:20.6 10:25 
  209     92 Kiley Almy          F  11  10/17   105/179  F-12    32:23.8 10:26 
  210    310 Pat Gaffey          M  53  16/18   103/131  M5059   32:36.7 10:30 
  211    318 Ray Fitzgerald      M  74   1/3    104/131  M70+    32:38.7 10:31 
  212    122 Trudy Burgess       F  38  20/37   106/179  F3039   32:39.1 10:31 
  213    243 Adam Czarnecki      M  13  34/34   105/131  M1319   32:41.5 10:32 
  214    302 Carol Greene        F   0   4/10   107/179  F0099   32:45.5 10:33 
  215    110 Sandra King         F  42  19/29   108/179  F4049   32:46.1 10:33 
  216    111 Dawn Whorton        F  40  20/29   109/179  F4049   32:56.0 10:36 
  217     90 Cheryl Hayward      F  45  21/29   110/179  F4049   32:57.1 10:37 
  218    123 Madeliene Donnelly  F  58  11/18   111/179  F5059   32:57.7 10:37 
  219     49 Pamela Russell      F  54  12/18   112/179  F5059   33:04.4 10:39 
  220    276 Beth Shlyger        F  56  13/18   113/179  F5059   33:12.1 10:42 
  221    325 Amanda Gammon       F  33  21/37   114/179  F3039   33:12.6 10:42 
  222    121 Todd Burgess        M  40  16/25   106/131  M4049   33:13.8 10:42 
  223    299 Marie Groark        F   0   5/10   115/179  F0099   33:17.6 10:43 
  224    129 Michelle Sholtis    F  39  22/37   116/179  F3039   33:18.0 10:44 
  225    288 Paige Palenski      F  17  30/42   117/179  F1319   33:20.8 10:44 
  226    172 Amanda Shlien       F  30  23/37   118/179  F3039   33:23.3 10:45 
  227    264 Nancy Kozlik        F   0   6/10   119/179  F0099   33:27.6 10:47 
  228    265 Maddie Kozlik       F   0   7/10   120/179  F0099   33:28.1 10:47 
  229     60 Jill Clark          F  42  22/29   121/179  F4049   33:29.2 10:47 
  230     11 Nicole Sliney       F  30  24/37   122/179  F3039   33:29.9 10:47 
  231     62 Kristy Maguire      F  41  23/29   123/179  F4049   33:30.5 10:48 
  232    136 Henry Lahm          M  11  11/18   107/131  M-12    33:46.2 10:53 
  233     85 Maggie Adams        F  15  31/42   124/179  F1319   33:46.7 10:53 
  234    294 Olwen Logan         F              125/179          33:47.3 10:53 
  235     84 Christina Adams     F  47  24/29   126/179  F4049   33:47.9 10:53 
  236    183 Casey Vaughan       F  21  16/22   127/179  F2029   33:48.5 10:53 
  237    185 Kim Cappello        F  44  25/29   128/179  F4049   33:50.1 10:54 
  238    292 Sarah Salyers       F  24  17/22   129/179  F2029   33:50.7 10:54 
  239    295 Catherine Nyberg    F  56  14/18   130/179  F5059   33:52.2 10:55 
  240     40 Johnpaul Smart      M   8  12/18   108/131  M-12    33:54.2 10:55 
  241    270 Dalton Smart        M  45  17/25   109/131  M4049   33:54.7 10:55 
  242     67 Jon Balocca         M  12  13/18   110/131  M-12    33:55.2 10:56 
  243    105 Meghan McCulloch    F  38  25/37   131/179  F3039   33:56.7 10:56 
  244    333 Tom Sullivan        M  72   2/3    111/131  M70+    34:00.9 10:57 
  245    334 Scott Odomen        M  47  18/25   112/131  M4049   34:01.5 10:58 
  246    160 Sophie Marsh        F  41  26/29   132/179  F4049   34:02.0 10:58 
  247    350 Ingrid Boland       F  12  11/17   133/179  F-12    34:29.3 11:07 
  248    352 Tom Boland          M  49  19/25   113/131  M4049   34:29.7 11:07 
  249    133 Carl Jensen         M  49  20/25   114/131  M4049   34:58.1 11:16 
  250     34 Christine Harris    F  35  26/37   134/179  F3039   35:21.9 11:23 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
  251      6 Courtney Alexander  F  41  27/29   135/179  F4049   35:23.3 11:24 
  252    312 Kernie Kolesnik     F  40  28/29   136/179  F4049   35:35.6 11:28 
  253    311 Mike Kolesnik       M  42  21/25   115/131  M4049   35:36.2 11:28 
  254    231 Sarah Kroes         F  11  12/17   137/179  F-12    35:49.5 11:32 
  255     82 Patricia Lee        F  54  15/18   138/179  F5059   35:53.2 11:34 
  256    282 Mara Lowny          F  28  18/22   139/179  F2029   36:00.4 11:36 
  257     50 Elizabeth Fabrizi   F  29  19/22   140/179  F2029   36:02.4 11:36 
  258    281 Angus McDonald      M  54  17/18   116/131  M5059   36:03.7 11:37 
  259    239 Megan Cole          F  15  32/42   141/179  F1319   36:09.9 11:39 
  260    120 Shannon Chapman     F  19  33/42   142/179  F1319   36:10.4 11:39 
  261    142 Sarah Behringer     F  18  34/42   143/179  F1319   36:10.9 11:39 
  262     83 Amy Lee             F  18  35/42   144/179  F1319   36:11.4 11:39 
  263    198 Edith Bucchi        F  69   2/3    145/179  F6069   36:26.6 11:44 
  264    201 Phillip Bucchi      M  71   3/3    117/131  M70+    36:27.2 11:44 
  265     33 Kristie Casavant    F  39  27/37   146/179  F3039   36:37.8 11:48 
  266    309 Peter Demarco       M  61   3/5    118/131  M6069   36:43.5 11:50 
  267     46 James Creagan       M   8  14/18   119/131  M-12    37:00.1 11:55 
  268     80 Faith Ludwig        F  30  28/37   147/179  F3039   37:01.1 11:55 
  269    113 Sandra Meinsen-Harr F  58  16/18   148/179  F5059   37:08.2 11:58 
  270    119 Sharon Hagen        F  32  29/37   149/179  F3039   37:10.2 11:58 
  271    260 Jordan Chappelle    F  21  20/22   150/179  F2029   37:10.7 11:58 
  272    259 Christina Hodge     F  35  30/37   151/179  F3039   37:11.2 11:59 
  273     16 Katie Stein         M  40  22/25   120/131  M4049   37:20.9 12:02 
  274    317 Len Corto           M  62   4/5    121/131  M6069   37:25.3 12:03 
  275     32 Amy Gallagher       F  39  31/37   152/179  F3039   37:40.7 12:08 
  276    151 Maggy Biega         F  12  13/17   153/179  F-12    37:41.3 12:08 
  277    217 Julia Ritchie       F  12  14/17   154/179  F-12    37:41.7 12:08 
  278     42 Fallon Henkel       F  31  32/37   155/179  F3039   37:49.2 12:11 
  279    327 Molly Shea          F  13  36/42   156/179  F1319   37:55.1 12:13 
  280    106 Kim Biega           F  44  29/29   157/179  F4049   37:55.5 12:13 
  281    289 Maria Awina         F  17  37/42   158/179  F1319   37:59.3 12:14 
  282    278 Lauren Romeo        F  16  38/42   159/179  F1319   37:59.6 12:14 
  283    109 Sandy Wade          F  64   3/3    160/179  F6069   38:05.4 12:16 
  284    161 Allison Marsh       F  14  39/42   161/179  F1319   38:07.4 12:17 
  285    186 Katelyn Cappello    F  17  40/42   162/179  F1319   38:36.1 12:26 
  286    258 Callie Kotzan       F  13  41/42   163/179  F1319   38:36.7 12:26 
  287     26 Quinn Hickey        M  10  15/18   122/131  M-12    38:37.6 12:26 
  288    218 Jared Ritchie       M   0   6/6    123/131  M0099   38:38.0 12:27 
  289     45 Lauren Creagan      F   8  15/17   164/179  F-12    38:39.0 12:27 
  290     63 Connor Maguire      M  10  16/18   124/131  M-12    38:39.5 12:27 
  291     28 David Hickie        M  45  23/25   125/131  M4049   38:44.3 12:29 
  292    215 Angus Tresman       M   9  17/18   126/131  M-12    38:48.5 12:30 
  293    213 Paul Trenash        M  47  24/25   127/131  M4049   38:48.9 12:30 
  294    237 Kimberly Hill       F   0   8/10   165/179  F0099   38:54.8 12:32 
  295    163 Michael Alexander   M  41  25/25   128/131  M4049   39:06.1 12:36 
  296    166 Lucy Trost          F  30  33/37   166/179  F3039   39:17.7 12:39 
  297    143 Gina Gillia         F  30  34/37   167/179  F3039   39:18.2 12:40 
  298    248 Xavier Collette     M   8  18/18   129/131  M-12    39:30.3 12:43 
  299    249 Kourtney Collette   F  37  35/37   168/179  F3039   39:30.7 12:44 
  300     93 Jean Wilczynski     F  51  17/18   169/179  F5059   39:59.8 12:53 
Place No.    Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
  301    253 Tom Richards        M  64   5/5    130/131  M6069   40:07.4 12:55 
  302    263 Amelia Whitney      F  10  16/17   170/179  F-12    41:07.5 13:15 
  303    266 Maddie Kozlik       F   0   9/10   171/179  F0099   41:07.9 13:15 
  304    251 Jennifer Colangelo  F   0  10/10   172/179  F0099   41:18.5 13:18 
  305    293 Jennifer Lindsey    F  39  36/37   173/179  F3039   42:12.5 13:36 
  306      3 Mary Rice           F  54  18/18   174/179  F5059   43:35.0 14:02 
  307    197 Michael Rice        M  57  18/18   131/131  M5059   43:35.7 14:02 
  308    208 Mary Jane Smart     F   6  17/17   175/179  F-12    47:25.8 15:16 
  309     35 Katherine Smart     F  17  42/42   176/179  F1319   47:26.4 15:17 
  310    108 Annette McDobald    F  30  37/37   177/179  F3039   49:43.8 16:01 
  311    170 Kristina Malits     F  23  21/22   178/179  F2029   49:45.0 16:01 
  312    236 Kathrine Bradley    F  28  22/22   179/179  F2029   53:07.4 17:06 
                       

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.