Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Bishops' 5K for Kids

West Hartford, CT USA
5/19/2012 9:30 AM

Weather: Sunny - 60's

Results By: The Last Mile Race LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall Results

Men: 1st Place Winner : Cody Guerry

Women: 1st Place Winner : Zofia Wieciorkowksa


Printer Friendly Age Group Teams


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  C S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
    1   245 Cody Guerry           18:45  6:02   M   1/16     1/144  M1929 South Kent         CT 
    2   289 Ted Newton            19:10  6:10   M   1/34     2/144  M5059 W Hartford         CT 
    3   310 Seth Oriol            19:12  6:11   M   2/34     3/144  M5059 W Hartford         CT 
    4    17 Dennis Barone         19:45  6:22   M   3/34     4/144  M5059 West Hartford      CT 
    5   323 Daniel Senecal        19:53  6:24   M   1/27     5/144  M4049 Hartford           CT 
    6   266 Zofia Wieciorkowksa   20:14  6:31   F   1/39     1/161  F4049 Stratford          CT 
    7   175 Jonathan Reik         20:38  6:39   M   4/34     6/144  M5059 West Hartford      CT 
    8   115 Michael Joseph        20:48  6:42   M   2/16     7/144  M1929 Old Saybrook       CT 
    9   242 Richard Weaver        20:53  6:43   M   1/6      8/144  M3039 North Haven        CT 
   10    34 Cole Canarie          20:59  6:45   M   1/14     9/144  M1114 West Hartford      CT 
   11   224 Brooke Whittemore     21:10  6:49   F   2/39     2/161  F4049 Hartford           CT 
   12   303 Shawna Kohl           21:11  6:49   F   1/25     3/161  F3039 Hartford           CT 
   13    42 David Chameides       21:17  6:51   M   5/34    10/144  M5059 Oxford             CT 
   14   294 Lindsay Crevoiserat   21:17  6:51   F   1/14     4/161  F1929 Glastonbury        CT 
   15   163 Daniel Nichols        21:30  6:55   M   2/14    11/144  M1114 Danbury            CT 
   16   285 John Delgado          21:44  7:00   M   2/27    12/144  M4049 W Hartford         CT 
   17   252 Mike Pope             21:53  7:03   M   1/5     13/144  M1518 *no Town Given*    XX 
   18    69 Robert Enright        21:57  7:04   M   1/17    14/144  M6069 Mansfield          CT 
   19    60 Allen Downs           21:58  7:05   M   6/34    15/144  M5059 Shelton            CT 
   20   142 Joseph Macneil        22:07  7:07   M   2/6     16/144  M3039 Trumbull           CT 
   21   212 Dylan Geissinger      22:07  7:08   M   3/14    17/144  M1114 Woodbury           CT 
   22   308 Daniel Herwood        22:12  7:09   M   3/16    18/144  M1929 Hartford           CT 
   23   232 Susan Wines           22:16  7:10   F   3/39     5/161  F4049 Madison            CT 
   24   328 Steve Carr            22:25  7:13   M   3/27    19/144  M4049 W Hartford         CT 
   25   109 Mitchell Ives         22:26  7:14   M   4/14    20/144  M1114 Farmington         CT 
   26   337 Eleanor Barnes        22:45  7:20   F   4/39     6/161  F4049 W Hartford         CT 
   27   251 Junghynk Lee          22:47  7:20   M   4/16    21/144  M1929 South Kent         CT 
   28   138 Seth Lotterman        22:50  7:21   M   3/6     22/144  M3039 West Hartford      CT 
   29   137 Tom Lombardi          22:50  7:21   M   5/14    23/144  M1114 Bristol            CT 
   30   247 Jangu Chothia         22:59  7:24   M   1/4     24/144  M0099 South Kent         CT 
   31   347 Luke Flege            23:07  7:27   M   6/14    25/144  M1114 W Hartford         CT 
   32   221 Thomas White          23:13  7:29 C M   7/34    26/144  M5059 South Windsor      CT 
   33   183 Ian Sagers            23:25  7:32   M   7/14    27/144  M1114 West Hartford      CT 
   34   263 Nate Gady             23:30  7:34   M   8/34    28/144  M5059 Deep River         CT 
   35   355 Frankie Maldonado     23:41  7:38   M   5/16    29/144  M1929 New Britain        CT 
   36   316 Matthew Joseph        23:42  7:38   M   6/16    30/144  M1929 Old Saybrook       CT   
   37   265 Johanna Douglas       23:48  7:40   M   7/16    31/144  M1929 Hebron             CT 
   38   330 Michael Sturmer       23:53  7:41   M   4/6     32/144  M3039 W Hartford         CT 
   39   262 Karen Holmes          23:58  7:43   F   5/39     7/161  F4049 Trumbull           CT 
   40   160 Debra Morton          24:03  7:45   F   6/39     8/161  F4049 West Hartford      CT 
   41   218 James Wheeler         24:08  7:47 C M   9/34    33/144  M5059 Stamford           CT 
   42   246 Chensu Rong           24:12  7:48   O   1/1      1/1    O0000 **data Needed**    XX 
   43   329 Aimee Sturmer         24:14  7:48   F   2/25     9/161  F3039 W Hartford         CT 
   44   341 Lauren Pikor          24:17  7:49   F   3/25    10/161  F3039 W Hartford         CT 
   45   181 Emily Sadler          24:24  7:52   F   4/25    11/161  F3039 West Hartford      CT 
   46    63 Joseph Duva           24:26  7:52   M   8/14    34/144  M1114 West Hartford      CT 
   47   293 David Richey          24:31  7:54 C M  10/34    35/144  M5059 Cromwell           CT 
   48   331 Kevin Coyle           25:00  8:03   M   9/14    36/144  M1114 Fairfield          CT 
   49   139 Jonathan Lynch        25:03  8:04   M  11/34    37/144  M5059 East Hartland      CT 
   50   102 Kelly Holbrook        25:05  8:05   F   2/14    12/161  F1929 Farmington         CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  C S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   51   125 Carson Last           25:08  8:06   M  10/14    38/144  M1114 Hartford           CT 
   52   130 Marcia Lee            25:08  8:06   F   1/27    13/161  F5059 Windsor            CT 
   53   165 Julia O'Brien         25:08  8:06   F   7/39    14/161  F4049 West Hartford      CT 
   54   258 Jonathan Lewis        25:19  8:09   M   4/27    39/144  M4049 W Hartford         CT 
   55    45 David Colburn         25:21  8:10   M   5/27    40/144  M4049 W Hartford         CT 
   56   161 Alison Murphy         25:23  8:10   F   5/25    15/161  F3039 West Hartford      CT 
   57   156 Jonathan Mock         25:40  8:16   M   8/16    41/144  M1929 East Granby        CT 
   58   228 Tommy Whittemore      25:46  8:18   M  11/14    42/144  M1114 Hartford           CT 
   59   317 Jay Buth              25:47  8:18   M   6/27    43/144  M4049 Avon               CT 
   60   349 Geoffrey Etheringto   25:48  8:19   M   1/4     44/144  M8089 Killingwoth        CT 
   61   272 Chris George          25:50  8:19   M  12/34    45/144  M5059 Glastonbury        CT 
   62   152 Julia Michnowicz      25:52  8:20   F   1/11    16/161  F0710 Southington        CT 
   63   174 Jane Reik             25:52  8:20   F   2/27    17/161  F5059 West Hartford      CT 
   64    79 Daniel Gardner        25:55  8:21   M   2/5     46/144  M1518 Glastonbury        CT 
   65    26 Dawn Bourgoin         25:56  8:21   F   3/27    18/161  F5059 Broad Brook        CT 
   66   185 Stephen Smith         25:57  8:21   M   1/6     47/144  M7079 Manchester         CT 
   67   255 Patrick Coll          26:00  8:22   M  13/34    48/144  M5059 W Hartford         CT 
   68   135 Bill Lombardi         26:05  8:24   M   7/27    49/144  M4049 Bristol            CT 
   69    80 Donald Gardner        26:14  8:27   M  14/34    50/144  M5059 Glastonbury        CT 
   70   110 Wendy Ives            26:26  8:31   F   8/39    19/161  F4049 Farmington         CT 
   71   322 Amy Green             26:29  8:32   F   6/25    20/161  F3039 East Hampton       CT 
   72   281 Chiara Medina         26:29  8:32   F   9/39    21/161  F4049 Plainville         CT 
   73    74 Cameron Flower        26:31  8:32   M   3/5     51/144  M1518 Burlington         CT 
   74    87 Richard Gray          26:32  8:33   M  15/34    52/144  M5059 West Hartford      CT 
   75   338 Bridget Regan         26:45  8:37   F   7/25    22/161  F3039 Hartford           CT 
   76   148 David McWilliams      26:47  8:38   M   9/16    53/144  M1929 West Hartford      CT 
   77   189 Sarah Stapleton       26:50  8:38   F  10/39    23/161  F4049 Avon               CT 
   78   187 Peter Stagon          27:06  8:44   M  16/34    54/144  M5059 Broad Brook        CT 
   79   353 Leslie Ramano         27:07  8:44   F  11/39    24/161  F4049 W Hartford         CT 
   80    20 Shannon Beausoleil    27:13  8:46   F  12/39    25/161  F4049 West Hartford      CT 
   81   253 T J Hughes            27:25  8:50   M   4/5     55/144  M1518 South Kent         CT 
   82   332 Jay Coyle             27:27  8:51   M   8/27    56/144  M4049 Fairfield          CT 
   83   342 Hadley Rosen          27:32  8:52   F   8/25    26/161  F3039 W Hartford         CT 
   84   295 Alexander King        27:48  8:57   M   9/27    57/144  M4049 Madison            CT 
   85   296 Mark Flinchbaugh      27:52  8:59   M  10/27    58/144  M4049 Berlin             CT 
   86   103 Craig Holland         27:53  8:59   M  11/27    59/144  M4049 Kensington         CT 
   87   304 Jane Ms               27:54  8:59   F   2/11    27/161  F0710 *no Town Given*    XX 
   88   264 Ian Douglas           27:58  9:00 C M  17/34    60/144  M5059 Hartford           CT 
   89   237 Rebecca Gorman        28:01  9:01   F   9/25    28/161  F3039 Avon               CT 
   90   182 Dave Sagers           28:17  9:07   M  12/27    61/144  M4049 West Hartford      CT 
   91    46 Michelle Colburn      28:19  9:07   F  10/25    29/161  F3039 W Hartford         CT 
   92   225 Huck Whittemore       28:20  9:07   M   1/9     62/144  M0710 Hartford           CT 
   93   292 Derek Case            28:37  9:13   M  13/27    63/144  M4049 Bristol            CT 
   94   276 Cate Digiacomo        28:39  9:14   F   3/11    30/161  F0710 *no Town Given*    XX 
   95   277 D J Digiacomo         28:45  9:16   M  14/27    64/144  M4049 West Hartford      CT 
   96   180 Josie Roy             28:46  9:16   F  11/25    31/161  F3039 West Hartford      CT 
   97    98 Laura Hart            28:51  9:18   F  12/25    32/161  F3039 Manchester         CT 
   98   226 Paige Whittemore      28:59  9:20   F   1/12    33/161  F1114 Hartford           CT 
   99   164 Ellen O'Brien         29:00  9:20   F   2/12    34/161  F1114 West Hartford      CT 
  100   269 Thomas Bonarrigo      29:02  9:21   M  18/34    65/144  M5059 W Hartford         CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  C S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  101   333 Katie Hamillton       29:08  9:23   F   3/14    35/161  F1929 Middletown         CT 
  102   233 Christine Woodside    29:18  9:26   F   4/27    36/161  F5059 Deep River         CT 
  103    76 Tom Furrer            29:21  9:27 C M   2/17    66/144  M6069 Granby             CT 
  104   305 Maeve Ms              29:23  9:28   F   4/11    37/161  F0710 *no Town Given*    XX 
  105   122 David Kramer          29:26  9:29   M   5/6     67/144  M3039 West Hartford      CT 
  106    50 Nicole Dalto          29:27  9:29   F   4/14    38/161  F1929 Tariffville        CT 
  107   314 Deed Dixon            29:40  9:33   F   5/14    39/161  F1929 New Haven          CT 
  108   313 Sarah Dunn            29:41  9:34   F   6/14    40/161  F1929 New Haven          CT 
  109   131 Shannon Lee           29:49  9:36   F   1/6     41/161  F1518 Windsor            CT 
  110   214 Mark Verner           29:54  9:38   M  10/16    68/144  M1929 New Britain        CT 
  111   274 Ira Halliday          29:55  9:38   M  15/27    69/144  M4049 Hartford           CT 
  112   275 Brandon Halliday      29:55  9:38   M   2/9     70/144  M0710 Hartford           CT 
  113   306 Aimee Ms              30:00  9:40   F   2/6     42/161  F1518 *no Town Given*    XX 
  114   315 Jenny Nulty           30:18  9:46   F   7/14    43/161  F1929 New Haven          CT 
  115    37 Kenneth Card          30:25  9:48   M   3/17    71/144  M6069 East Windsor       CT 
  116   280 Marie Cook            30:26  9:48   F  13/39    44/161  F4049 W Hartford         CT 
  117   155 Molly Miller          30:30  9:49   F   3/6     45/161  F1518 Hartford           CT 
  118    97 Jeff Hart             30:35  9:51   M  16/27    72/144  M4049 Manchester         CT 
  119   282 Brian Goldblatt       30:36  9:51   M  19/34    73/144  M5059 W Hartford         CT 
  120    75 Stephen Frank         30:39  9:52   M   4/17    74/144  M6069 Naugatuck          CT 
  121    72 Kim Fletcher          30:39  9:52   F   5/27    46/161  F5059 West Haven         CT 
  122    85 Eleanor Gray          30:40  9:52   F   4/6     47/161  F1518 West Hartford      CT 
  123   112 Staci James           30:43  9:54   F  14/39    48/161  F4049 Meriden            CT 
  124    73 Ann Flower            30:50  9:56   F  15/39    49/161  F4049 Burlington         CT 
  125   239 Richard Zbrozek       30:50  9:56   M   5/17    75/144  M6069 Berlin             CT 
  126   340 Jolonta Olbrys        30:52  9:56   F  13/25    50/161  F3039 W Hartford         CT 
  127   339 Zenon Olbrys          30:55  9:57   M  17/27    76/144  M4049 W Hartford         CT 
  128   356 Joseph Carroll Jr     31:04 10:00   M  20/34    77/144  M5059 Hamden             CT 
  129    29 Peter Bowles          31:14 10:04   M   2/6     78/144  M7079 Woodbury           CT 
  130   199 Natalie Toppi         31:22 10:06   F  16/39    51/161  F4049 Glastonbury        CT 
  131   198 Michael Toppi         31:22 10:06   M  21/34    79/144  M5059 Glastonbury        CT 
  132   190 Katherine Steven      31:24 10:07   F   6/27    52/161  F5059 Farmington         CT 
  133    77 William Gagnon        31:31 10:09   M   3/6     80/144  M7079 Old Saybrook       CT 
  134    15 Keith Bailey          31:37 10:11   M  22/34    81/144  M5059 West Haven         CT 
  135   140 Linda MacGougan       31:52 10:16   F   7/27    53/161  F5059 West Hartford      CT 
  136   176 Sue Riley             31:54 10:17   F   1/18    54/161  F6069 Windsor Locks      CT 
  137   268 Peter Krzyzek         31:57 10:17   M   6/17    82/144  M6069 W Hartford         CT 
  138   257 Dan McCormick         32:01 10:19   M  11/16    83/144  M1929 Weatogue           CT 
  139   141 Mark MacGougan        32:04 10:20   M  23/34    84/144  M5059 West Hartford      CT 
  140   134 Charles Linn          32:05 10:20   M  18/27    85/144  M4049 West Hartford      CT 
  141     4 Sabina Alikhanov      32:09 10:21   F   8/14    55/161  F1929 West Hartford      CT 
  142   299 Julian White          32:11 10:22   M  12/14    86/144  M1114 Terryville         CT 
  143    56 Neill Derick          32:21 10:25   M   7/17    87/144  M6069 Avon               CT 
  144     6 Wendy Allerton        32:40 10:31   F  17/39    56/161  F4049 Unionville         CT 
  145    19 Robyn Beausoleil      32:48 10:34   F  18/39    57/161  F4049 Windham            CT 
  146    12 Karen Austin          33:03 10:39   F  19/39    58/161  F4049 Tariffville        CT 
  147    36 Cathy Card            33:04 10:39   F   8/27    59/161  F5059 East Windsor       CT 
  148   261 Kim Brownell          33:08 10:40   F  20/39    60/161  F4049 Glastonbury        CT 
  149    28 Michele Bourque       33:31 10:48   F  14/25    61/161  F3039 Shelton            CT 
  150   364 Natalie Kowalczy      33:57 10:56   F   9/14    62/161  F1929 Glastonbury        CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  C S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  151    96 Eva Hart              33:57 10:56   F   5/11    63/161  F0710 Manchester         CT 
  152   359 Fitz Roy Johnson Ru   33:59 10:56   M  19/27    88/144  M4049 *no Town Given*    XX 
  153   291 Kitty Jerome          34:05 10:58   F   9/27    64/161  F5059 Florence           MA 
  154    53 Bob Davidson          34:10 11:00   M   2/4     89/144  M8089 Collinsville       CT 
  155   210 Barrett True          34:16 11:02   M   4/6     90/144  M7079 Windsor            CT 
  156   243 Claire Sherrill       34:17 11:02   F   3/12    65/161  F1114 W Hartford         CT 
  157   244 Michael Sherrill      34:17 11:02   M  20/27    91/144  M4049 W Hartford         CT 
  158   234 Elsa Worth            34:18 11:03 C F  10/27    66/161  F5059 Trumbull           CT 
  159   354 Linda Lopez           34:22 11:04   F  10/14    67/161  F1929 Hartford           CT 
  160   106 Rebecca Honan         34:31 11:07   F  21/39    68/161  F4049 Westbrook          CT 
  161    55 Young Hee Derby       34:44 11:11   F  11/27    69/161  F5059 Windsor Locks      CT 
  162   267 Quinston Anderson     35:00 11:16   M   2/4     92/144  M0099 Windsor            CT 
  163   126 Geri Lavallee         35:00 11:16   F  12/27    70/161  F5059 Tariffville        CT 
  164   127 Manda Lavallee        35:01 11:16   F  11/14    71/161  F1929 Windsor Locks      CT 
  165   128 Moe Lavallee          35:01 11:17   M  24/34    93/144  M5059 Tariffville        CT 
  166   149 Henryk Michnowicz     35:06 11:18   M  21/27    94/144  M4049 Southington        CT 
  167   146 Amy McDonald          35:29 11:26   F  15/25    72/161  F3039 Hamden             CT 
  168   287 Jacob Troiano         35:30 11:26   M  12/16    95/144  M1929 Cromwell           CT 
  169   132 Michelle Lineweber    35:35 11:27   F  16/25    73/161  F3039 Naugatuck          CT 
  170   188 Heather Stanton       35:40 11:29   F  17/25    74/161  F3039 Bloomfield         CT 
  171   118 Liz Kirkpatrick       35:42 11:30   F   2/18    75/161  F6069 Wethersfield       CT 
  172   254 Jaime Polk            35:50 11:32   F  22/39    76/161  F4049 Clinton            CT 
  173    49 Stephen Curtin        35:51 11:33   M   8/17    96/144  M6069 Waterbury          CT 
  174     9 Rachel Andohn         35:59 11:35   F   6/11    77/161  F0710 Hamden             CT 
  175   279 Ahmed Khan            36:28 11:45   M  22/27    97/144  M4049 W Hartford         CT 
  176   307 Mary Merkle-Scotlan   36:57 11:54   F  23/39    78/161  F4049 Madison            CT 
  177    54 David Derby           37:30 12:04   M  25/34    98/144  M5059 Windsor Locks      CT 
  178   321 Jim Wines             37:58 12:14   M  23/27    99/144  M4049 Madison            CT 
  179   154 Marc Miller           38:11 12:18   M  26/34   100/144  M5059 Hartford           CT 
  180   298 Nathan Bowen          38:13 12:18   M   3/9    101/144  M0710 Trumbull           CT 
  181   297 Kim Bowen             38:17 12:20   M  24/27   102/144  M4049 Trumbull           CT 
  182   348 Jacqueline Bailey     38:19 12:20   F  12/14    79/161  F1929 West Haven         CT 
  183    18 Marion Beausoleil     38:26 12:22   F   3/18    80/161  F6069 Lebanon            CT 
  184   334 Terese Guerrero       38:51 12:31   F  18/25    81/161  F3039 *no Town Given*    XX 
  185   344 John Roderick         39:24 12:41   M  25/27   103/144  M4049 Rocky Hill         CT 
  186   345 Olivia Rederick       39:24 12:41   F   1/3     82/161  F-6   Rocky Hill         CT 
  187    90 Carla Griffith        39:39 12:46   F  19/25    83/161  F3039 Manchester         CT 
  188   288 Kim Hart-Kindelberg   39:39 12:46   F  24/39    84/161  F4049 W Hartford         CT 
  189    78 Elizabeth Gallegos    40:08 12:55   F  25/39    85/161  F4049 West Hartford      CT 
  190    65 Matthew Emerson       41:59 13:31   M   4/9    104/144  M0710 Broad Brook        CT 
  191    48 Eric Crevoiserat      42:07 13:34   F  13/27    86/161  F5059 Glastonbury        CT 
  192   177 Sonia Rocherster      42:22 13:39   F  26/39    87/161  F4049 New Haven          CT 
  193   205 Bill Tribou           42:33 13:42   M   1/1    105/144  M9099 Granby             CT 
  194   191 Austin Stolinas       42:34 13:42   M   5/9    106/144  M0710 Broad Brook        CT 
  195    10  Carol Archer         42:54 13:49 C F  14/27    88/161  F5059 North Branford     CT 
  196   108 Jeremy Ifill          43:13 13:55   M   3/4    107/144  M0099 Hartford           CT 
  197   320 Sarah Morrill         43:30 14:00   F  20/25    89/161  F3039 Hamden             CT 
  198   256 Bobbie Logan          43:46 14:06   F   1/2     90/161  F8089 Plainville         CT 
  199   273 Linda Spierst         43:50 14:07 C F   4/18    91/161  F6069 Canton             CT 
  200   172 Marybeth Perrelli     43:54 14:08   F  21/25    92/161  F3039 Marion             CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  C S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  201    41 Nate Chagnon          43:56 14:09   M  13/16   108/144  M1929 Granby             CT 
  202   270 Matthew Daley Lehma   44:32 14:20   M   6/9    109/144  M0710 Woodbury           CT 
  203   179 Victoria Rothenhaus   45:52 14:46   F  15/27    93/161  F5059 Milford            CT 
  204    91 Lisa Hahneman         46:16 14:54 C F  16/27    94/161  F5059 Fairfield          CT 
  205   327 Peter Green           46:16 14:54   M  27/34   110/144  M5059 W Hartford         CT 
  206   240 Peter Romersa         46:45 15:03   M  26/27   111/144  M4049 Byram              CT 
  207   335 Gayle Gagliardo       46:45 15:03   F  17/27    95/161  F5059 Weatogue           CT 
  208   336 Jill Lacedonia        47:56 15:26   F  22/25    96/161  F3039 Weatogue           CT 
  209   166 Adanne Ogbaa          48:05 15:29   F   4/12    97/161  F1114 Hamden             CT 
  210   259 Maureen Evans         48:26 15:36   F   1/2     98/161  F7079 Bloomfield         CT 
  211   201 Kathleen Torrey       48:29 15:37   F  27/39    99/161  F4049 East Windsor       CT 
  212   200 Bruce Torrey          48:30 15:37 C M  28/34   112/144  M5059 East Windsor       CT 
  213   351 Britt Emerick         48:31 15:37   F   7/11   100/161  F0710 *no Town Given*    XX 
  214   352 Kara Emeuck           48:33 15:38   F  28/39   101/161  F4049 West Hartford      CT 
  215    31 Geoffrey Brown        48:33 15:38   M   5/6    113/144  M7079 Taconic            CT 
  216   223 Thomas White-Hassle   48:35 15:38   M   9/17   114/144  M6069 Newington          CT 
  217    64 Morgan Edwards        48:41 15:41   F   5/12   102/161  F1114 North Haven        CT 
  218   147 Holly McVey           48:48 15:43   F  29/39   103/161  F4049 Windsor Locks      CT 
  219   168 Patricia Orsini       48:48 15:43   F  30/39   104/161  F4049 South Windsor      CT 
  220    57 Akeni Deslandes       48:49 15:43   F   6/12   105/161  F1114 Hamden             CT 
  221   158 Sandra Morgan         49:28 15:56   F   5/18   106/161  F6069 West Hartford      CT 
  222   105 Susan Holland         49:40 15:59   F   6/18   107/161  F6069 New Britain        CT 
  223   104 G. Norman Holland     49:41 16:00   M  10/17   115/144  M6069 New Britain        CT 
  224   119 Robert Kissel         49:43 16:00   M   4/4    116/144  M0099 Plainville         CT 
  225   143 Marion Magish         49:44 16:01   F   7/18   108/161  F6069 East Windsor       CT 
  226   133 Zena Link             50:21 16:13   F  31/39   109/161  F4049 Worcester          MA 
  227    59 Steve Domienik        50:27 16:15 C M  29/34   117/144  M5059 Madison            CT 
  228     2 Kathie Adams-Shephe   51:30 16:35 C F  18/27   110/161  F5059 Newtown            CT 
  229   312 Phillip Shearin       51:31 16:35   M  14/16   118/144  M1929 New Haven          CT 
  230   311 Elizabeth Schroeder   52:00 16:45   F  13/14   111/161  F1929 New Haven          CT 
  231     3 Myles Adams-Shepher   52:00 16:45   M  15/16   119/144  M1929 Newtown            CT 
  232    25 Tori Bouley           52:01 16:45   F   5/6    112/161  F1518 Newtown            CT 
  233    81 Janet Gemme           52:05 16:46   F   1/2    113/161  F0099 Simsbury           CT 
  234   278 Sayre Fournier        52:05 16:46   F  19/27   114/161  F5059 *no Town Given*    XX 
  235    13 Alex/libby Bacon      52:07 16:47   M  16/16   120/144  M1929 West Haven         CT 
  236    14 Libby Bacon           52:07 16:47   F   7/12   115/161  F1114 West Haven         CT 
  237   238 Jan Atkins            52:10 16:48   F   8/18   116/161  F6069 Avon               CT 
  238   309 Ann McAdoo            52:12 16:48   F  20/27   117/161  F5059 Simsbury           CT 
  239   116 Pat Kalberer          52:46 16:59   F   9/18   118/161  F6069 Glastonbury        CT 
  240    32 Constance Bruce       52:47 17:00   F  10/18   119/161  F6069 East Hartford      CT 
  241   192 Morgan Stolinas       52:48 17:00   F   8/11   120/161  F0710 Broad Brook        CT 
  242    27 Gregory Bourgoin      52:48 17:00   M  13/14   121/144  M1114 Broad Brook        CT 
  243   211 Alice Turcotte        52:57 17:03   F   2/2    121/161  F8089 Bloomfield         CT 
  244    11 Amy Arlin             52:57 17:03   F  32/39   122/161  F4049 Avon               CT 
  245   215 Sue Vogelman          53:08 17:07   F   2/2    123/161  F0099 Newtown            CT 
  246   162 Amanda And Nancy      53:21 17:11 C F  14/14   124/161  F1929 Glastonbury        CT 
  247    82 Nancy Gossling        53:23 17:11 C F  11/18   125/161  F6069 Glastonbury        AL 
  248    61 Donna Downs           53:37 17:16 C F  21/27   126/161  F5059 Shelton            CT 
  249   271 Marianne Daley        53:37 17:16   F  33/39   127/161  F4049 Woodbury           CT 
  250   167 Ekeome Ogbaa          54:19 17:29   M   7/9    122/144  M0710 Hamden             CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  C S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  251    47 Ronald Coons          54:24 17:31   M   6/6    123/144  M7079 West Hartford      CT 
  252     8 Sharon Andoh          54:38 17:35   F  34/39   128/161  F4049 Hamden             CT 
  253    23 Leah Bellamy          55:11 17:46   F   9/11   129/161  F0710 Hamden             CT 
  254   150 James Michnowicz      55:12 17:46   M   1/1    124/144  M-6   Southington        CT 
  255   151 Jennifer Michnowicz   55:12 17:46   F  35/39   130/161  F4049 Southington        CT 
  256    51 Adila Daniel          55:14 17:47   F  10/11   131/161  F0710 Hamden             CT 
  257   222 Jane White-Hassler    55:26 17:51 C F  12/18   132/161  F6069 Newington          CT 
  258   117 Louise Kalemkerian    55:27 17:51 C F  13/18   133/161  F6069 Trumbull           CT 
  259   178 Sherrill Rodman       55:50 17:58   F  14/18   134/161  F6069 New Haven          CT 
  260   196 Shannon Thomas        55:59 18:02   F  23/25   135/161  F3039 Moodus             CT 
  261   195 Flavien Thomas        56:33 18:13   M   6/6    125/144  M3039 Moodus             CT 
  262   301 Michael Carnell       56:41 18:15 C M  11/17   126/144  M6069 Waterbury          CT 
  263   319 Tazmin Corbett        56:42 18:15   F   6/6    136/161  F1518 Chester            CT 
  264   318 Randy Mudge           56:57 18:20   M   5/5    127/144  M1518 Chester               
  265    21 Isabel Bellamy        56:57 18:20   F  36/39   137/161  F4049 Hamden             CT 
  266    84 Noel Grant            57:00 18:21   M  12/17   128/144  M6069 West Haven         CT 
  267    70 Emily Estes           57:00 18:21   F  15/18   138/161  F6069 Middletown         CT 
  268   300 Brandon White         57:02 18:22   M  14/14   129/144  M1114 Terryville         CT 
  269   145 Roy Mc Alpine         57:02 18:22   M  13/17   130/144  M6069 Middletown         CT 
  270   197 Susan Thomas          57:09 18:24   F   2/2    139/161  F7079 Granby             CT 
  271   302 Angela White          57:10 18:24   F  22/27   140/161  F5059 Terryville         CT 
  272   343 Noelia Roderick       57:21 18:28   F   2/3    141/161  F-6   Rocky Hill         CT 
  273   346 Maggie Mokuch         57:24 18:29   F  37/39   142/161  F4049 Rocky Hill         CT 
  274   241 Caleb Pilgrim         57:25 18:29   M  14/17   131/144  M6069 Hamden             CT 
  275     7 Samuel Andoh          57:33 18:32   M  30/34   132/144  M5059 Hamden             CT 
  276   120 Gloria Klocker        57:34 18:32   F  24/25   143/161  F3039 Broad Brook        CT 
  277   193 Paula Stolinas        57:52 18:38   F  16/18   144/161  F6069 Broad Brook        CT 
  278   113 Jacqueline Joseph     58:36 18:52   F  17/18   145/161  F6069 West Haven         CT 
  279   100 Richard Heath         58:38 18:53   M  15/17   133/144  M6069 Avon               CT 
  280   217 Susan Watson          58:39 18:53   F  18/18   146/161  F6069 Bloomfield         CT 
  281     1 Doug Adams            58:41 18:54   M   3/4    134/144  M8089 Bloomfield         CT 
  282   114 Lesly Joseph        1:00:18 19:25   M  16/17   135/144  M6069 West Haven         CT 
  283   153 Lillian Miller      1:02:28 20:07   F  23/27   147/161  F5059 Hartford           CT 
  284   129 James Lawson        1:02:53 20:15   M  17/17   136/144  M6069 Granby             CT 
  285   290 Henry Osborne       1:02:59 20:17   M  31/34   137/144  M5059 Granby             CT 
  286   362 Tracy Johnson Russe 1:04:20 20:43   F  38/39   148/161  F4049 *no Town Given*    XX 
  287   169 A. Orzano           1:04:21 20:43   M   8/9    138/144  M0710 Sahron             CT 
  288   357 Ebony Brown         1:04:24 20:44   F   8/12   149/161  F1114 *no Town Given*    XX 
  289   123 Gail Ladany         1:04:52 20:53   F  24/27   150/161  F5059 Broad Brook        CT 
  290   124 John Ladany         1:04:57 20:55   M  32/34   139/144  M5059 Broad Brook        CT 
  291   220 Kali White          1:05:17 21:01   F  11/11   151/161  F0710 South Windsor      CT 
  292   358 Jasmine Gore        1:05:51 21:12   F   9/12   152/161  F1114 *no Town Given*    XX 
  293   360 Ebony Britt         1:06:04 21:16   F  25/25   153/161  F3039 *no Town Given*    XX 
  294   170 Kun-Woo Orzano      1:06:11 21:19   M   9/9    140/144  M0710 Sharon             CT 
  295   171 Randy Orzano        1:06:15 21:20   M  33/34   141/144  M5059 Sharon             CT 
  296   361 Rebecca Benton      1:06:15 21:20   F  25/27   154/161  F5059 *no Town Given*    XX 
  297   350 Clarence Colamdge   1:06:15 21:20   M   4/4    142/144  M8089 Bloomfield         CT 
  298   208 Heidi Truax         1:06:18 21:21 C F  26/27   155/161  F5059 Sharon             CT 
  299    93 Grace Haronian      1:06:20 21:21   F  27/27   156/161  F5059 South Windsor      CT 
  300   206 Joseph Troiano      1:06:20 21:21   M  34/34   143/144  M5059 South Windsor      CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  C S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  301    22 Kyra Bellamy        1:07:12 21:38   F  10/12   157/161  F1114 Hamden             AL 
  302    52 Nayo Daniel         1:07:12 21:38   F  11/12   158/161  F1114 Hamden             CT 
  303   231 Alexis Wilson       1:07:12 21:38   F  12/12   159/161  F1114 Hamden             CT 
  304    66 Megan Emerson       1:07:20 21:41   F   3/3    160/161  F-6   Broad Brook        CT 
  305    68 Susan Emerson       1:07:23 21:42   F  39/39   161/161  F4049 Broad Brook        CT 
  306    67 Sean Emerson        1:07:24 21:42   M  27/27   144/144  M4049 Broad Brook        CT 
   5/19/2012 12:48PM 
 
                       

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.