Services

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

Links


Apple Harvest 5K Road Race

Glastonbury, CT USA 
10/14/2012 9:30 AM

Weather: 55' and Overcast

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


Overall Results

Men: 1st Place Winner : Robert Dogger

Women: 1st Place Winner : Jennelle Brosseau


Printer Friendly Age Group


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place Ra No.    Name                5k         Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
    1 5k    418 Robert Dogger         16:24.95  5:18 M   1/32   M1929   1/174   23 
    2 5k    481 Shaun Berard          16:26.58  5:18 M   1/40   M3039   2/174   31 
    3 5k    431 Ricky Lewandowski     17:15.99  5:34 M   2/32   M1929   3/174   20 
    4 5k    380 Lane Thornton         17:49.17  5:45 M   3/32   M1929   4/174   23 
    5 5k    485 Michael Graziosi      18:28.33  5:57 M   1/22   M5059   5/174   50 
    6 5k    423 John Agosto           18:49.59  6:04 M   1/45   M4049   6/174   48 
    7 5k    283 Matthew Mund          18:54.63  6:06 M   2/40   M3039   7/174   35 
    8 5k    257 Robert Larocco        19:06.63  6:10 M   2/45   M4049   8/174   43 
    9 5k    149 Marc Chale            19:15.93  6:13 M   4/32   M1929   9/174   19 
   10 5k    486 Bruce Christensen     19:20.21  6:14 M   3/45   M4049  10/174   44 
   11 5k    300 Ryan Olschefskie      19:21.40  6:14 M   3/40   M3039  11/174   35 
   12 5k    186 Steven Donohue        19:29.76  6:17 M   4/40   M3039  12/174   38 
   13 5k    482 Chris Dency           19:36.81  6:19 M   1/23   M-18   13/174   13 
   14 5k    491 Chris Joe             19:51.42  6:24 M   5/40   M3039  14/174   39 
   15 5k    458 Scott Reznick         19:57.72  6:26 M   6/40   M3039  15/174   31 
   16 5k    126 William Bradshaw      20:11.36  6:30 M   2/22   M5059  16/174   50 
   17 5k    467 Connor Ratte          20:25.72  6:35 M   2/23   M-18   17/174   12 
   18 5k    303 Patrick O'Neill       20:32.13  6:37 M   4/45   M4049  18/174   42 
   19 5k    188 Seth Emerson          20:37.60  6:39 M   5/32   M1929  19/174   23 
   20 5k    456 Mark McCombe          20:37.67  6:39 M   7/40   M3039  20/174   38 
   21 5k    572 Owen Henderscheat     20:41.61  6:40 M   1/1    M0099  21/174    0 
   22 5k    284 Jack Murphy           20:46.07  6:42 M   3/23   M-18   22/174   13 
   23 5k    407 Charles Whynacht      20:52.98  6:44 M   1/11   M60+   23/174   62 
   24 5k    462 Sam Sblendorio        21:07.11  6:48 M   5/45   M4049  24/174   46 
   25 5k    166 Michael Copeck        21:08.05  6:49 M   6/45   M4049  25/174   45 
   26 5k    434 Joe Kidder            21:11.88  6:50 M   3/22   M5059  26/174   54 
   27 5k    221 Christopher Hebert    21:14.07  6:51 M   6/32   M1929  27/174   22 
   28 5k    275 David Mikkelson       21:13.80  6:50 M   8/40   M3039  28/174   30 
   29 5k    293 Tomer Nitzan          21:17.28  6:52 M   9/40   M3039  29/174   36 
   30 5k    571 Jeffrey Rothman       21:21.64  6:53 M   7/45   M4049  30/174   42 
   31 5k    167 Bryan Cordeau         21:34.38  6:57 M   7/32   M1929  31/174   25 
   32 5k    238 David Kalman          21:43.54  7:00 M   8/32   M1929  32/174   22 
   33 5k    357 Gary Segal            21:46.66  7:01 M   8/45   M4049  33/174   46 
   34 5k    479 Andrew Miner          21:52.89  7:03 M  10/40   M3039  34/174   33 
   35 5k    299 Jason O'Hearn         21:52.14  7:03 M  11/40   M3039  35/174   32 
   36 5k    171 Owen Cotthaus         22:00.45  7:06 M   4/23   M-18   36/174   13 
   37 5k    157 Thaddeus Chuchro      22:03.14  7:06 M  12/40   M3039  37/174   36 
   38 5k    468 Jennelle Brosseau     22:08.47  7:08 F   1/44   F1929   1/196   23 
   39 5k    122 Margaret Bonham       22:12.96  7:10 F   1/19   F5059   2/196   52 
   40 5k    190 David Fagone          22:12.67  7:09 M   9/32   M1929  38/174   26 
   41 5k    442 Rich Baber            22:18.45  7:11 M   2/11   M60+   39/174   62 
   42 5k    409 Samuel Wilcox         22:20.25  7:12 M   5/23   M-18   40/174   11 
   43 5k    488 Lawrence Smith        22:21.06  7:12 M   9/45   M4049  41/174   43 
   44 5k    426 Stephen Hurley        22:25.79  7:14 M  10/45   M4049  42/174   45 
   45 5k    328 Justin Purcell        22:36.29  7:17 M   6/23   M-18   43/174   13 
   46 5k    329 Karen Purcell         22:35.99  7:17 F   1/54   F4049   3/196   44 
   47 5k    450 Arjun Katechia        22:37.44  7:17 M   7/23   M-18   44/174   11 
   48 5k    436 Betty Chang-Twillie   22:45.46  7:20 F   1/61   F3039   4/196   36 
   49 5k    457 Steven Moore          22:47.11  7:21 M  11/45   M4049  45/174   49 
   50 5k    478 Mike Ryan             22:54.35  7:23 M  10/32   M1929  46/174   25 
Place Ra No.    Name                5k         Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
   51 5k    379 Scott Taylor          22:56.59  7:24 M  13/40   M3039  47/174   37 
   52 5k    365 Joseph Southland      22:57.72  7:24 M  14/40   M3039  48/174   32 
   53 5k    424 Andrew Gallagher      23:00.17  7:25 M  11/32   M1929  49/174   28 
   54 5k    160 Margaret Coates       23:02.99  7:26 F   2/19   F5059   5/196   54 
   55 5k    268 Matthew Marseglia     23:11.79  7:28 M  12/45   M4049  50/174   43 
   56 5k    201 Alan Froslie          23:12.46  7:29 M   4/22   M5059  51/174   50 
   57 5k    351 Tim Savage            23:11.61  7:28 M  13/45   M4049  52/174   43 
   58 5k    361 Mark Skoglund         23:13.34  7:29 M  14/45   M4049  53/174   41 
   59 5k    352 Doug Saxton           23:18.64  7:31 M   5/22   M5059  54/174   54 
   60 5k    243 Eric Klaus            23:21.17  7:31 M   6/22   M5059  55/174   57 
   61 5k    384 Kevin Tierney         23:27.13  7:33 M   8/23   M-18   56/174   11 
   62 5k    408 Janine Wilcox         23:26.19  7:33 F   2/54   F4049   6/196   49 
   63 5k    135 Rebecca Bryant        23:28.92  7:34 F   3/54   F4049   7/196   46 
   64 5k    130 Spenser Brosseau      23:30.42  7:34 M  12/32   M1929  57/174   21 
   65 5k    454 Joe Heffernan         23:32.76  7:35 M   3/11   M60+   58/174   68 
   66 5k    452 Joe Ambruse           23:34.27  7:36 M  13/32   M1929  59/174   25 
   67 5k    378 Craig Taylor          23:37.89  7:37 M  15/40   M3039  60/174   37 
   68 5k    353 Stacey Scapeccia      23:37.21  7:37 F   2/61   F3039   8/196   36 
   69 5k    177 Meghan Curtin         23:38.66  7:37 F   3/61   F3039   9/196   38 
   70 5k    397 Nathan Viniconis      23:41.07  7:38 M  16/40   M3039  61/174   31 
   71 5k    385 Robert Tierney        23:45.71  7:39 M  15/45   M4049  62/174   46 
   72 5k    263 Jacqueline Lovelace   23:53.16  7:42 F   4/61   F3039  10/196   33 
   73 5k    176 Ryan Curry            23:59.10  7:44 M  14/32   M1929  63/174   26 
   74 5k    280 Sarah Moran           23:58.54  7:44 F   4/54   F4049  11/196   41 
   75 5k    172 Allyson Coughlan      23:59.14  7:44 F   5/54   F4049  12/196   41 
   76 5k    274 Nathan Menard         24:02.58  7:45 M  15/32   M1929  64/174   23 
   77 5k    162 Traci Cole            24:05.68  7:46 F   6/54   F4049  13/196   48 
   78 5k    249 Yure Kuljis           24:18.67  7:50 M  17/40   M3039  65/174   32 
   79 5k    106 Hannah Anselmo        24:18.62  7:50 F   1/11   F-18   14/196   12 
   80 5k    151 Rahul Chandrasekara   24:20.33  7:51 M  16/32   M1929  66/174   19 
   81 5k    371 Sandy Steigman        24:27.75  7:53 F   5/61   F3039  15/196   33 
   82 5k    373 Kim Sugerman          24:30.82  7:54 F   7/54   F4049  16/196   45 
   83 5k    155 Cheryl Christman      24:33.37  7:55 F   6/61   F3039  17/196   31 
   84 5k    421 Doug Bissett          24:35.96  7:56 M   7/22   M5059  67/174   55 
   85 5k    196 John Foss             24:38.20  7:56 M  17/32   M1929  68/174   29 
   86 5k    432 Patty McNelly         24:39.05  7:57 F   3/19   F5059  18/196   54 
   87 5k    455 Beverly Hefferman     24:44.57  7:58 F   1/7    F60+   19/196   66 
   88 5k    288 Colleen Napolitano    24:46.88  7:59 F   7/61   F3039  20/196   36 
   89 5k    438 Lisan Do              24:47.82  7:59 F   2/44   F1929  21/196   27 
   90 5k    440 Russel Titus          24:43.98  7:58 M   4/11   M60+   69/174   69 
   91 5k    141 Christopher Callawa   24:47.49  7:59 M  18/40   M3039  70/174   39 
   92 5k    231 Lynnette Hurlburt     24:54.88  8:02 F   8/54   F4049  22/196   45 
   93 5k    112 Jay Barriss           24:57.06  8:02 M  16/45   M4049  71/174   47 
   94 5k    464 Nicole Bengtson       25:04.28  8:05 F   8/61   F3039  23/196   38 
   95 5k    427 Al Simmons            25:07.03  8:06 M   5/11   M60+   72/174   64 
   96 5k    433 Ginny Welch           25:10.25  8:07 F   4/19   F5059  24/196   51 
   97 5k    207 Faith Gilligan        25:12.86  8:07 F   3/44   F1929  25/196   24 
   98 5k    208 Sarah Gilligan        25:13.91  8:08 F   4/44   F1929  26/196   22 
   99 5k    143 Janet Carden          25:13.53  8:08 F   5/19   F5059  27/196   57 
  100 5k    225 Katie Hoisington      25:15.60  8:08 F   9/61   F3039  28/196   35 
Place Ra No.    Name                5k         Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
  101 5k    412 Rick Woods            25:17.85  8:09 M  17/45   M4049  73/174   41 
  102 5k    387 Taylor Tierney        25:17.19  8:09 F   5/44   F1929  29/196   20 
  103 5k    211 Megan Goldstein       25:22.73  8:11 F   2/7    F60+   30/196   63 
  104 5k    570 Emily Roether         25:25.65  8:12 F   6/44   F1929  31/196   23 
  105 5k    267 Heather Marques       25:26.27  8:12 F   7/44   F1929  32/196   26 
  106 5k    473 Jonathan Collett      25:31.03  8:13 M  18/45   M4049  74/174   40 
  107 5k    226 Ryan Hoisington       25:34.59  8:14 M  19/40   M3039  75/174   34 
  108 5k    342 Joanne Rollend        25:34.82  8:15 F   6/19   F5059  33/196   54 
  109 5k    325 Jonathan Plucker      25:35.81  8:15 M  19/45   M4049  76/174   42 
  110 5k    127 Rosalynn Bravo-Cavo   25:36.88  8:15 F  10/61   F3039  34/196   36 
  111 5k    260 Carolyn Linkov        25:42.45  8:17 F   9/54   F4049  35/196   40 
  112 5k    194 Melanie Flickinger    25:49.76  8:19 F  10/54   F4049  36/196   42 
  113 5k    109 Karl Badey            25:49.76  8:19 M  20/45   M4049  77/174   42 
  114 5k    170 Kimiko Cotthaus       25:51.65  8:20 F  11/54   F4049  37/196   43 
  115 5k    346 Gerard Ryan           25:54.62  8:21 M  20/40   M3039  78/174   39 
  116 5k    446 Marco Figueiredo      25:57.12  8:22 M  18/32   M1929  79/174   26 
  117 5k    451 Yogesh Katechia       25:56.42  8:21 M  21/45   M4049  80/174   49 
  118 5k    341 Chris Rollend         26:00.43  8:23 M   8/22   M5059  81/174   53 
  119 5k    354 Jack Schaffner        26:01.96  8:23 M   9/23   M-18   82/174    8 
  120 5k    276 Shea Mitlehner        26:02.04  8:23 F  12/54   F4049  38/196   43 
  121 5k    349 Jennifer Sanford      26:05.07  8:24 F   7/19   F5059  39/196   51 
  122 5k    364 Tom Soisson           26:09.69  8:26 M  22/45   M4049  83/174   49 
  123 5k    574 Mark Dursin           26:11.34  8:26 M  23/45   M4049  84/174   42 
  124 5k    435 Jim Clark             26:13.05  8:27 M  24/45   M4049  85/174   45 
  125 5k    497 Allen Nelson          26:14.29  8:27 M  19/32   M1929  86/174   25 
  126 5k    178 Sarah Cutting         26:14.15  8:27 F   2/11   F-18   40/196   13 
  127 5k    575 Molly Waszkclewicz    26:15.25  8:28 F   8/44   F1929  41/196   26 
  128 5k    281 Richard Mullowney     26:20.92  8:29 M  25/45   M4049  87/174   42 
  129 5k    368 Kate Spodobalski      26:22.65  8:30 F   9/44   F1929  42/196   28 
  130 5k    154 Ron Chiarella         26:22.48  8:30 M   6/11   M60+   88/174   67 
  131 5k    484 Scott McAuliffe       26:26.77  8:31 M  26/45   M4049  89/174   49 
  132 5k    240 Michele Kay           26:27.09  8:31 F  13/54   F4049  43/196   40 
  133 5k    220 Tanya Heacock         26:30.09  8:32 F  11/61   F3039  44/196   34 
  134 5k    219 Sara Heacock          26:32.32  8:33 F  12/61   F3039  45/196   31 
  135 5k    490 Paul Lechowicz        26:32.66  8:33 M  27/45   M4049  90/174   41 
  136 5k    179 Kevin Daley           26:32.73  8:33 M  28/45   M4049  91/174   41 
  137 5k    132 Jared Brunswick       26:33.18  8:33 M  20/32   M1929  92/174   24 
  138 5k    355 Patrick Schaffner     26:36.49  8:34 M  29/45   M4049  93/174   43 
  139 5k    291 Peter Nichol          26:42.02  8:36 M  21/40   M3039  94/174   36 
  140 5k    370 Craig Staranchak      26:42.35  8:36 M  21/32   M1929  95/174   27 
  141 5k    259 John Lewkewich        26:43.65  8:37 M   9/22   M5059  96/174   58 
  142 5k    331 Megan Rau             26:43.48  8:37 F  13/61   F3039  46/196   35 
  143 5k    302 Nicole O'Neill        26:45.48  8:37 F  14/61   F3039  47/196   36 
  144 5k    295 Matthew Nochisaki     26:48.23  8:38 M  10/23   M-18   97/174   13 
  145 5k    366 William Spahn         26:50.40  8:39 M  10/22   M5059  98/174   57 
  146 5k    147 Jennifer Casperson    26:53.14  8:40 F  15/61   F3039  48/196   32 
  147 5k    480 Jillian Miner         26:54.08  8:40 F  16/61   F3039  49/196   32 
  148 5k    142 Matthew Candiloro     26:59.99  8:42 M  22/32   M1929  99/174   28 
  149 5k    391 Mike Trocchi          27:02.34  8:43 M  22/40   M3039 100/174   34 
  150 5k    214 Kate Haemer           27:04.94  8:44 F  10/44   F1929  50/196   28 
Place Ra No.    Name                5k         Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
  151 5k    168 Allison Corraro       27:05.75  8:44 F  17/61   F3039  51/196   31 
  152 5k    247 Brian Kosicki         27:08.47  8:45 M  30/45   M4049 101/174   49 
  153 5k    343 Janit Romayko         27:13.32  8:46 F   3/7    F60+   52/196   67 
  154 5k    213 John Green            27:17.76  8:48 M  31/45   M4049 102/174   47 
  155 5k    573 Alex Dursin           27:25.58  8:50 M  11/23   M-18  103/174   12 
  156 5k    483 Karen McAuliffe       27:33.23  8:53 F  14/54   F4049  53/196   46 
  157 5k    474 Valerie Swan          27:34.86  8:53 F   8/19   F5059  54/196   54 
  158 5k    105 Luis Angeles          27:37.57  8:54 M  23/40   M3039 104/174   38 
  159 5k    256 Caroline Laplante     27:38.25  8:54 F  18/61   F3039  55/196   32 
  160 5k    158 Andrea Clifford       27:39.80  8:55 F  15/54   F4049  56/196   45 
  161 5k    439 Jake Harasyko         27:41.87  8:55 M  12/23   M-18  105/174   11 
  162 5k    327 Anshuman Prakash      27:43.27  8:56 M  24/40   M3039 106/174   35 
  163 5k    487 Ann Smith             27:45.50  8:57 F  16/54   F4049  57/196   46 
  164 5k    449 Eric Danch            27:47.70  8:57 M  13/23   M-18  107/174   16 
  165 5k    471 Tim Scutnik           27:52.95  8:59 M  32/45   M4049 108/174   45 
  166 5k    428 William Miller        27:54.74  9:00 M  14/23   M-18  109/174   11 
  167 5k    333 Karl Richter          27:55.64  9:00 M  11/22   M5059 110/174   50 
  168 5k    443 Scott MacDonough      28:01.30  9:02 M   7/11   M60+  111/174   68 
  169 5k    139 Marc Calandruccio     28:00.95  9:02 M  25/40   M3039 112/174   35 
  170 5k    320 Teresa Pelham         28:05.25  9:03 F  17/54   F4049  58/196   44 
  171 5k    107 Nancy Anselmo         28:05.14  9:03 F  18/54   F4049  59/196   44 
  172 5k    386 Susan Tierney         28:05.19  9:03 F  19/54   F4049  60/196   48 
  173 5k    203 Peter Fustini         28:13.06  9:05 M  33/45   M4049 113/174   44 
  174 5k    463 Alexandra Hutt        28:18.74  9:07 F   3/11   F-18   61/196   17 
  175 5k    242 Mary Kenney           28:21.87  9:08 F  11/44   F1929  62/196   26 
  176 5k    150 Anita Chandrasekara   28:21.20  9:08 F  12/44   F1929  63/196   23 
  177 5k    356 Nicole Schreier       28:25.65  9:09 F  19/61   F3039  64/196   30 
  178 5k    492 Samantha Welch        28:27.36  9:10 F   4/11   F-18   65/196   17 
  179 5k    146 Deborah Carroll       28:33.74  9:12 F  20/61   F3039  66/196   38 
  180 5k    298 Lisa O'Doherty        28:35.53  9:13 F  20/54   F4049  67/196   44 
  181 5k    217 Tom Harris            28:36.94  9:13 M  34/45   M4049 114/174   45 
  182 5k    389 Emily Tracey          28:46.20  9:16 F  13/44   F1929  68/196   25 
  183 5k    304 Mary Orlowski         28:48.85  9:17 F  21/61   F3039  69/196   35 
  184 5k    312 Michael Parker        28:52.13  9:18 M  26/40   M3039 115/174   39 
  185 5k    131 Arria Brown           28:54.72  9:19 F  22/61   F3039  70/196   35 
  186 5k    340 Jennifer Rodriguez    28:55.44  9:19 F  23/61   F3039  71/196   34 
  187 5k    174 Andrea Curry          28:57.06  9:20 F  24/61   F3039  72/196   34 
  188 5k    419 Claire Bjarno         29:04.53  9:22 F   5/11   F-18   73/196   10 
  189 5k    169 Chelsey Corsetti      29:06.18  9:23 F  14/44   F1929  74/196   25 
  190 5k    265 Hillary Malin         29:13.15  9:25 F  15/44   F1929  75/196   26 
  191 5k    108 Maren Attanasio       29:13.47  9:25 F  25/61   F3039  76/196   33 
  192 5k    138 Carla Cabrera         29:12.46  9:25 F  26/61   F3039  77/196   34 
  193 5k    270 Ashley McCarthy       29:13.42  9:25 F  16/44   F1929  78/196   26 
  194 5k    422 Tyler Washburn        29:15.45  9:26 M  27/40   M3039 116/174   31 
  195 5k    121 Brittany Blazek       29:21.74  9:28 F  17/44   F1929  79/196   26 
  196 5k    301 Charles O'Neill       29:22.09  9:28 M  23/32   M1929 117/174   26 
  197 5k    430 Mark Tweedie          29:22.98  9:28 M  12/22   M5059 118/174   56 
  198 5k    429 Melissa Tweedie       29:23.17  9:28 M  13/22   M5059 119/174   51 
  199 5k    180 Jill Davidson         29:30.71  9:30 F  18/44   F1929  80/196   28 
  200 5k    258 Andrew Lessard        29:32.74  9:31 M  28/40   M3039 120/174   37 
Place Ra No.    Name                5k         Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
  201 5k    244 Dan Kobylanski        29:36.72  9:32 M  29/40   M3039 121/174   35 
  202 5k    411 Shane Wirta           29:37.46  9:33 M  30/40   M3039 122/174   38 
  203 5k    228 David Hoye            29:38.98  9:33 M  31/40   M3039 123/174   34 
  204 5k    290 Lena Nenninger        29:42.12  9:34 F  19/44   F1929  81/196   29 
  205 5k    374 Dustinne Swim         29:45.49  9:35 F  20/44   F1929  82/196   28 
  206 5k    117 Rebecca Biegen        29:54.11  9:38 F  21/44   F1929  83/196   26 
  207 5k    359 Jeremiah Sievers      29:53.93  9:38 M  24/32   M1929 124/174   27 
  208 5k    337 Alexa Robertson       30:02.59  9:41 F   6/11   F-18   84/196    9 
  209 5k    338 Daniel Robertson      30:03.28  9:41 M  35/45   M4049 125/174   44 
  210 5k    124 Elaina Brachman       30:04.63  9:41 F  21/54   F4049  85/196   46 
  211 5k    273 Lynn Mead             30:14.29  9:44 F   9/19   F5059  86/196   53 
  212 5k    262 Brian Loretz          30:18.65  9:46 M  25/32   M1929 126/174   26 
  213 5k    376 Robert Sylvester      30:21.43  9:47 M  36/45   M4049 127/174   47 
  214 5k    417 Teresa Benner         30:26.73  9:48 F  22/54   F4049  87/196   45 
  215 5k    246 Gary Korman           30:28.14  9:49 M  37/45   M4049 128/174   44 
  216 5k    448 Terry Voytek          30:31.77  9:50 F  23/54   F4049  88/196   49 
  217 5k    248 Kate Kudlac           30:32.96  9:50 F  27/61   F3039  89/196   37 
  218 5k    465 Leison Ritchie        30:44.48  9:54 F  24/54   F4049  90/196   49 
  219 5k    466 Marshall Fox          30:44.59  9:54 M  14/22   M5059 129/174   52 
  220 5k    222 Jenn Hermann          30:46.06  9:55 F  25/54   F4049  91/196   45 
  221 5k    215 Tricia Hagerty        30:47.88  9:55 F  28/61   F3039  92/196   36 
  222 5k    181 Caryn Delisa          30:50.03  9:56 F  29/61   F3039  93/196   33 
  223 5k    140 Mary Callahan         30:56.23  9:58 F  26/54   F4049  94/196   45 
  224 5k    469 Leslie Dinunzio       31:06.35 10:01 F  30/61   F3039  95/196   35 
  225 5k    279 Liam Moran            31:09.20 10:02 M  15/23   M-18  130/174    8 
  226 5k    401 Robin Weiner          31:12.01 10:03 F  27/54   F4049  96/196   41 
  227 5k    398 Kristyn Wakelin       31:24.06 10:07 F  22/44   F1929  97/196   24 
  228 5k    104 Erik Anderson         31:26.10 10:08 M  32/40   M3039 131/174   33 
  229 5k    317 Rebecca Pearl         31:31.15 10:09 F  23/44   F1929  98/196   25 
  230 5k    330 Helen Rankin          31:30.62 10:09 F  24/44   F1929  99/196   25 
  231 5k    200 Jennifer Fribourgh    31:30.97 10:09 F  25/44   F1929 100/196   26 
  232 5k    390 Anastasia Triandafi   31:33.60 10:10 F  26/44   F1929 101/196   24 
  233 5k    437 Heather Embacher      31:38.52 10:12 F  31/61   F3039 102/196   31 
  234 5k    289 Meredith Nash         31:41.99 10:13 F  32/61   F3039 103/196   39 
  235 5k    212 Joli Goodwin          31:41.50 10:13 F  33/61   F3039 104/196   39 
  236 5k    218 Jane Harrison         31:41.31 10:12 F  34/61   F3039 105/196   39 
  237 5k    459 Angela Quick          31:42.97 10:13 F  35/61   F3039 106/196   39 
  238 5k    236 Kyle Jurczyk          31:47.26 10:14 M  33/40   M3039 132/174   33 
  239 5k    237 Shannon Jurczyk       31:47.23 10:14 F  36/61   F3039 107/196   33 
  240 5k    261 Nanette Lopes         32:04.24 10:20 F  28/54   F4049 108/196   45 
  241 5k    334 Raymond Ristau        32:04.67 10:20 M  15/22   M5059 133/174   54 
  242 5k    271 Julie McGarry         32:05.08 10:20 F  27/44   F1929 109/196   21 
  243 5k    322 John Peters           32:05.02 10:20 M  26/32   M1929 134/174   21 
  244 5k    420 Robert Fouda          32:05.71 10:20 M  16/22   M5059 135/174   57 
  245 5k    183 Alok Devtale          32:08.70 10:21 M  34/40   M3039 136/174   36 
  246 5k    251 Gregory Lachance      32:08.70 10:21 M  35/40   M3039 137/174   38 
  247 5k    253 Nathan Lachance       32:08.41 10:21 M  16/23   M-18  138/174    9 
  248 5k    111 David Barnes          32:12.22 10:22 M  38/45   M4049 139/174   42 
  249 5k    254 Lara Lalime           32:14.84 10:23 F  37/61   F3039 110/196   30 
  250 5k    413 Rita Wooldridge       32:13.20 10:23 F   4/7    F60+  111/196   63 
Place Ra No.    Name                5k         Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
  251 5k    287 Arati Nair            32:17.93 10:24 F  38/61   F3039 112/196   32 
  252 5k    319 Jack Pelham           32:17.63 10:24 M  17/23   M-18  140/174   12 
  253 5k    159 Gene Clifford         32:17.30 10:24 M   8/11   M60+  141/174   70 
  254 5k    297 Colin O'Doherty       32:19.27 10:25 M  18/23   M-18  142/174   11 
  255 5k    161 Jason Cohen           32:24.73 10:26 M  39/45   M4049 143/174   41 
  256 5k    358 Nancy Shaw            32:27.52 10:27 F  10/19   F5059 113/196   50 
  257 5k    148 Karin Cellupica       32:29.18 10:28 F  28/44   F1929 114/196   26 
  258 5k    388 Amy Tousignant        32:42.39 10:32 F  39/61   F3039 115/196   38 
  259 5k    102 Amanda Albert         32:45.47 10:33 F  40/61   F3039 116/196   32 
  260 5k    125 Keri Bradshaw         32:50.97 10:35 F  29/44   F1929 117/196   22 
  261 5k    472 Christina Southland   33:06.65 10:40 F  41/61   F3039 118/196   30 
  262 5k    372 Josh Stein            33:07.78 10:40 M  27/32   M1929 144/174   29 
  263 5k    227 Becky Houle           33:11.94 10:42 F  30/44   F1929 119/196   28 
  264 5k    496 Keith Conroy          33:19.34 10:44 M  28/32   M1929 145/174   25 
  265 5k    498 James Bordonaro       33:36.94 10:50 M  40/45   M4049 146/174   46 
  266 5k    475 Tina Pagliughi        33:36.79 10:50 F  42/61   F3039 120/196   35 
  267 5k    336 Deborah Roberts       33:42.61 10:52 F   5/7    F60+  121/196   62 
  268 5k    400 Beth Watkins          33:46.17 10:53 F  29/54   F4049 122/196   45 
  269 5k    367 Alana Spencer         33:52.19 10:55 F  30/54   F4049 123/196   46 
  270 5k    294 Lynn Nochisaki        34:13.73 11:02 F  31/54   F4049 124/196   44 
  271 5k    494 Flynn Doherty         34:14.51 11:02 M  19/23   M-18  147/174    8 
  272 5k    205 Michelle Giacomi      34:31.36 11:07 F  43/61   F3039 125/196   33 
  273 5k    495 Molly Doherty         34:33.05 11:08 F   7/11   F-18  126/196    7 
  274 5k    447 Maria Figuereda       34:34.88 11:08 F  11/19   F5059 127/196   57 
  275 5k    311 Shannon Pandaliano    34:39.24 11:10 F  31/44   F1929 128/196   22 
  276 5k    187 Ashlee Elia           34:37.50 11:09 F  32/44   F1929 129/196   23 
  277 5k    308 Alice Pandaliano      34:40.03 11:10 F  12/19   F5059 130/196   57 
  278 5k    404 Dennis Weir           34:43.50 11:11 M   9/11   M60+  148/174   71 
  279 5k    321 Stephanie Pelletier   34:43.19 11:11 F  32/54   F4049 131/196   45 
  280 5k    402 Allegra Weir          34:45.63 11:12 F  44/61   F3039 132/196   35 
  281 5k    405 Steve Weir            34:45.67 11:12 M  36/40   M3039 149/174   38 
  282 5k    493 Ronda Doherty         34:44.92 11:12 F  45/61   F3039 133/196   37 
  283 5k    209 Amanda Glode          34:48.88 11:13 F  46/61   F3039 134/196   32 
  284 5k    292 Betsy Nichols         34:49.00 11:13 F  33/54   F4049 135/196   46 
  285 5k    470 Carl Roos             34:59.92 11:16 M  37/40   M3039 150/174   36 
  286 5k    313 Russell Parrish       35:01.49 11:17 M  29/32   M1929 151/174   26 
  287 5k    315 Pauline Pavasaris     35:01.81 11:17 F  33/44   F1929 136/196   29 
  288 5k    277 Cassie Montepara      35:03.11 11:17 F  34/44   F1929 137/196   28 
  289 5k    153 Suzanne Chiapponi     35:04.53 11:18 F  47/61   F3039 138/196   33 
  290 5k    118 Elizabeth Bilodeau    35:10.09 11:20 F  48/61   F3039 139/196   36 
  291 5k    224 Lisa Hewett           35:12.20 11:20 F  34/54   F4049 140/196   44 
  292 5k    223 Dave Hewett           35:12.13 11:20 M  41/45   M4049 152/174   44 
  293 5k    339 Michelle Robinson     35:16.90 11:22 F  35/54   F4049 141/196   46 
  294 5k    264 Darcy Lucas           35:16.47 11:22 F  49/61   F3039 142/196   32 
  295 5k    282 Deborah Mund          35:16.62 11:22 F   6/7    F60+  143/196   65 
  296 5k    347 Christina Sanchioni   35:17.79 11:22 F  35/44   F1929 144/196   27 
  297 5k    323 Malgorzata Pikora     35:37.32 11:28 F  50/61   F3039 145/196   37 
  298 5k    396 Kathleen Viel         35:39.10 11:29 F  36/44   F1929 146/196   24 
  299 5k    286 Carla Muskatallo      35:39.83 11:29 F  36/54   F4049 147/196   42 
  300 5k    269 Alexandra Marsh       35:41.52 11:30 F  37/44   F1929 148/196   23 
Place Ra No.    Name                5k         Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
  301 5k    156 Heidi Chromik         35:42.73 11:30 F  37/54   F4049 149/196   47 
  302 5k    123 Jen Booker            35:45.37 11:31 F  51/61   F3039 150/196   39 
  303 5k    278 Angelina Morais       35:47.48 11:32 F  38/44   F1929 151/196   24 
  304 5k    369 Alex Stackpole        35:48.84 11:32 M  30/32   M1929 153/174   24 
  305 5k    460 Kristina Giliberto    35:52.97 11:33 F  38/54   F4049 152/196   44 
  306 5k    461 Sophia Giliberto      35:52.65 11:33 F   8/11   F-18  153/196   10 
  307 5k    250 Daniel Lachance       36:09.85 11:39 M  20/23   M-18  154/174    7 
  308 5k    252 Mary Lachance         36:09.78 11:39 F  52/61   F3039 154/196   37 
  309 5k    399 Todd Wat              36:45.85 11:50 F  39/54   F4049 155/196   45 
  310 5k    137 Amy Bytell            36:46.57 11:51 F  39/44   F1929 156/196   28 
  311 5k    184 Michele Dion          37:03.54 11:56 F  40/54   F4049 157/196   41 
  312 5k    318 Carter Pelham         37:10.75 11:59 M  21/23   M-18  155/174   10 
  313 5k    403 Ben Weir              37:19.49 12:01 M  38/40   M3039 156/174   36 
  314 5k    425 Ryan Clark            37:21.01 12:02 M  22/23   M-18  157/174    7 
  315 5k    499 Wayne Sloper          37:22.43 12:02 M  10/11   M60+  158/174   71 
  316 5k    233 Robert Hurlbut        37:29.41 12:05 M  42/45   M4049 159/174   44 
  317 5k    113 Sarah Bauer           37:31.53 12:05 F  41/54   F4049 158/196   41 
  318 5k    416 Jennifer Haffner      37:32.03 12:05 F  53/61   F3039 159/196   34 
  319 5k    115 Jamie Bell            37:37.22 12:07 F  42/54   F4049 160/196   42 
  320 5k    152 Rama Chandrasekaran   37:42.73 12:09 F  13/19   F5059 161/196   54 
  321 5k    362 Andrea Smith          37:45.64 12:10 F  43/54   F4049 162/196   46 
  322 5k    363 Doug Smith            37:46.39 12:10 M  43/45   M4049 160/174   46 
  323 5k    441 Rosa Roque-Bragg      37:46.70 12:10 F  44/54   F4049 163/196   40 
  324 5k    164 Sara Colombo          37:49.85 12:11 F  54/61   F3039 164/196   34 
  325 5k    103 Alisa Amendola        38:19.02 12:20 F  45/54   F4049 165/196   40 
  326 5k    128 Bill Brosseau         38:40.16 12:27 M  17/22   M5059 161/174   58 
  327 5k    129 Debbie Brosseau       38:40.21 12:27 F  14/19   F5059 166/196   57 
  328 5k    316 Roxana Paxi           38:44.53 12:29 F  46/54   F4049 167/196   40 
  329 5k    165 Patrick Colwell       38:52.71 12:31 M  11/11   M60+  162/174   61 
  330 5k    375 Anola Sylvester       39:05.05 12:35 F  55/61   F3039 168/196   38 
  331 5k    453 Rebecca McKnight      39:26.34 12:42 F  40/44   F1929 169/196   26 
  332 5k    414 Carrie Wu             39:31.83 12:44 F   9/11   F-18  170/196   16 
  333 5k    204 Andrea Gardner        39:32.31 12:44 F  15/19   F5059 171/196   51 
  334 5k    307 Joseph Palombizio     39:57.54 12:52 M  39/40   M3039 163/174   30 
  335 5k    145 Vicky Carrasco        40:19.98 12:59 F  47/54   F4049 172/196   40 
  336 5k    305 Robert Packer         40:37.27 13:05 M  18/22   M5059 164/174   58 
  337 5k    344 Elyse Rossignol       41:01.56 13:13 F  41/44   F1929 173/196   23 
  338 5k    245 Mandy Koczera         41:01.24 13:13 F  42/44   F1929 174/196   24 
  339 5k    235 Kim Johnson           41:22.77 13:20 F  48/54   F4049 175/196   42 
  340 5k    202 Cindy Froslie         41:46.32 13:27 F  49/54   F4049 176/196   46 
  341 5k    134 Lauren Bryant         42:00.30 13:32 F  10/11   F-18  177/196   10 
  342 5k    133 Brenda Bryant         42:03.44 13:33 F  56/61   F3039 178/196   38 
  343 5k    393 Jordan Urso           42:07.53 13:34 F  43/44   F1929 179/196   21 
  344 5k    394 Lauren Urso           42:07.59 13:34 F  44/44   F1929 180/196   24 
  345 5k    395 Shellie Urso          42:08.81 13:34 F  16/19   F5059 181/196   54 
  346 5k    144 Kelley Anne Carey     42:09.11 13:35 F  50/54   F4049 182/196   44 
  347 5k    101 Eleanor Ackerman      43:02.55 13:52 F  51/54   F4049 183/196   48 
  348 5k    197 Chris Fox             43:56.48 14:09 M  44/45   M4049 165/174   41 
  349 5k    198 Dorothy Fox           43:56.69 14:09 F   7/7    F60+  184/196   66 
  350 5k    185 Lisa Dipiro           44:19.34 14:16 F  52/54   F4049 185/196   47 
Place Ra No.    Name                5k         Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== == ====== =================== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
  351 5k    476 Charlotte Bombara     45:13.16 14:34 F  11/11   F-18  186/196   12 
  352 5k    477 Allison Reilly-Bomb   45:13.47 14:34 F  17/19   F5059 187/196   50 
  353 5k    314 Mayuri Patel          45:18.48 14:35 F  57/61   F3039 188/196   32 
  354 5k    239 Sonal Kalra           45:20.25 14:36 F  58/61   F3039 189/196   36 
  355 5k    230 Virginia Huhn         45:51.20 14:46 F  18/19   F5059 190/196   53 
  356 5k    229 Frederick Huhn        45:51.27 14:46 M  19/22   M5059 166/174   53 
  357 5k    348 Rebecca Sandler       46:01.46 14:49 F  59/61   F3039 191/196   36 
  358 5k    110 Coe Bancroft          46:47.42 15:04 M  45/45   M4049 167/174   47 
  359 5k    489 Dale Brancroft        46:47.39 15:04 M  23/23   M-18  168/174   17 
  360 5k    383 Joe Tierinni          46:47.28 15:04 M  20/22   M5059 169/174   51 
  361 5k    345 Mary Lou Ruggiero C   49:53.72 16:04 F  19/19   F5059 192/196   56 
  362 5k    309 Billy Pandaliano      49:54.92 16:04 M  21/22   M5059 170/174   58 
  363 5k    195 Tj Ford               51:12.17 16:29 M  31/32   M1929 171/174   21 
  364 5k    163 Mike Collier          51:12.28 16:29 M  40/40   M3039 172/174   38 
  365 5k    360 Kristy Skoglund       52:23.50 16:52 F  53/54   F4049 193/196   40 
  366 5k    199 Paul Fox              53:31.62 17:14 M  22/22   M5059 173/174   53 
  367 5k    189 Julie Evon            53:37.51 17:16 F  60/61   F3039 194/196   33 
  368 5k    415 Tawnya Zahaba         53:37.29 17:16 F  61/61   F3039 195/196   32 
  369 5k    272 Rob McKenna           54:05.55 17:25 M  32/32   M1929 174/174   25 
  370 5k    382 Dana Tierinni         54:05.52 17:25 F  54/54   F4049 196/196   49 
 
================================================================================================
***** Official 1K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place Ra No.    Name                1k      Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== == ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
    1 1k    556 Rithvik Jatti          3:33  5:42 M   1/25   M-18    1/25    12 
    2 1k    506 Cameron Keenan         3:39  5:52 M   2/25   M-18    2/25    12 
    3 1k    540 Sevi Werner            4:05  6:33 M   3/25   M-18    3/25    11 
    4 1k    515 Kevin Graziosi         4:06  6:36 M   4/25   M-18    4/25     8 
    5 1k    510 Nick Woods             4:31  7:15 M   5/25   M-18    5/25    10 
    6 1k    549 Edi Zumbuli            4:33  7:19 M   6/25   M-18    6/25     9 
    7 1k    512 Casey MacElhiney       4:38  7:27 F   1/39   F-18    1/39     9 
    8 1k    503 Jack Petrone           4:41  7:32 M   7/25   M-18    7/25     7 
    9 1k    563 Norell Paluska         4:43  7:35 F   2/39   F-18    2/39     8 
   10 1k    561 Aprupa Alahari         4:45  7:39 F   3/39   F-18    3/39    12 
   11 1k    530 Paige Plucker          4:47  7:42 F   4/39   F-18    4/39    11 
   12 1k    508 Lauren Skoglund        4:49  7:44 F   5/39   F-18    5/39     9 
   13 1k    509 Brendon Skogluno       4:58  7:59 M   8/25   M-18    8/25     7 
   14 1k    520 Jared Hanas            5:01  8:04 M   9/25   M-18    9/25     7 
   15 1k    532 Jack Plucker           5:02  8:05 M  10/25   M-18   10/25     7 
   16 1k    537 Will Schneider         5:07  8:14 M  11/25   M-18   11/25     8 
   17 1k    554 Justin Renk            5:09  8:18 M  12/25   M-18   12/25     9 
   18 1k    533 Jackie Dudus           5:11  8:20 F   6/39   F-18    6/39     6 
   19 1k    551 Margo Kamis            5:12  8:21 F   7/39   F-18    7/39     8 
   20 1k    501 Logan McAdam Scott     5:12  8:21 F   8/39   F-18    8/39     8 
   21 1k    514 Sean Graziosi          5:13  8:24 M  13/25   M-18   13/25    11 
   22 1k    546 David Morande          5:20  8:35 M  14/25   M-18   14/25     6 
   23 1k    526 Emmett Barry           5:21  8:36 M  15/25   M-18   15/25     7 
   24 1k    507 Shane Keenan           5:22  8:37 M  16/25   M-18   16/25     6 
   25 1k    543 Camden Combs           5:23  8:39 M  17/25   M-18   17/25     5 
   26 1k    519 Emma Smith             5:26  8:45 F   9/39   F-18    9/39     8 
   27 1k    534 Alayna Taylor          5:29  8:50 F  10/39   F-18   10/39     7 
   28 1k    516 Drew Lessard           5:35  8:59 M  18/25   M-18   18/25     5 
   29 1k    560 Sanjana Jaiti          5:40  9:06 F  11/39   F-18   11/39     8 
   30 1k    536 Rebecca Cohen          5:41  9:09 F  12/39   F-18   12/39    10 
   31 1k    517 Ellie Lessard          5:42  9:10 F  13/39   F-18   13/39     9 
   32 1k    504 Luke Biodeau           5:43  9:12 M  19/25   M-18   19/25     6 
   33 1k    559 Addison Fastiggi       5:43  9:12 F  14/39   F-18   14/39     8 
   34 1k    548 Teaghan Tarczali       5:44  9:13 F  15/39   F-18   15/39     5 
   35 1k    524 Julianna Weir          5:45  9:15 F  16/39   F-18   16/39     8 
   36 1k    505 Owen Keenan            5:49  9:21 M  20/25   M-18   20/25    10 
   37 1k    535 Andrew Taylor          5:53  9:28 M  21/25   M-18   21/25     8 
   38 1k    529 Kaylee Aguiar          5:55  9:31 F  17/39   F-18   17/39     9 
   39 1k    511 Quincy Harris          6:00  9:38 M  22/25   M-18   22/25    11 
   40 1k    562 Asirva Alahari         6:01  9:40 F  18/39   F-18   18/39     9 
   41 1k    522 Riley Kudlac           6:01  9:41 F  19/39   F-18   19/39     7 
   42 1k    541 Tali Horesco           6:06  9:49 F  20/39   F-18   20/39     5 
   43 1k    525 Natalie Harrison       6:07  9:51 F  21/39   F-18   21/39     7 
   44 1k    502 Patrica White          6:20 10:11 F  22/39   F-18   22/39     6 
   45 1k    555 Tara Fitzgibbons       6:29 10:26 F  23/39   F-18   23/39     8 
   46 1k    552 Lindsay Renk           6:31 10:28 F  24/39   F-18   24/39     8 
   47 1k    545 Molly Lenehan          6:33 10:32 F  25/39   F-18   25/39     6 
   48 1k    558 Natalie Wirta          6:33 10:32 F  26/39   F-18   26/39     6 
   49 1k    539 Aidan Robertson        6:35 10:36 M  23/25   M-18   23/25     6 
   50 1k    547 Alexa Robertson        6:36 10:36 F  27/39   F-18   27/39     9 
Place Ra No.    Name                1k      Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== == ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
   51 1k    513 Carys Dinunzio         6:43 10:48 F  28/39   F-18   28/39     7 
   52 1k    523 Avery Kudiac           6:45 10:51 F  29/39   F-18   29/39     7 
   53 1k    527 Katie Damato           6:54 11:05 F  30/39   F-18   30/39     8 
   54 1k    557 Isabella O'Neill       6:58 11:12 F  31/39   F-18   31/39     7 
   55 1k    550 Abigail McKeon         7:19 11:45 F  32/39   F-18   32/39     8 
   56 1k    538 Grace Taylor           7:22 11:50 F  33/39   F-18   33/39     6 
   57 1k    531 Eden Aguiar            7:37 12:16 F  34/39   F-18   34/39    11 
   58 1k    544 Braden Lenehan         7:38 12:17 M  24/25   M-18   24/25     4 
   59 1k    564 Michael Gustamachio    7:42 12:24 M  25/25   M-18   25/25     9 
   60 1k    500 Sophia Marinaro        7:46 12:30 F  35/39   F-18   35/39     5 
   61 1k    542 Abby Horesco           7:54 12:43 F  36/39   F-18   36/39     3 
   62 1k    521 Neeyor Devtale         8:06 13:02 F  37/39   F-18   37/39     6 
   63 1k    553 Grace Bryant           8:12 13:12 F  38/39   F-18   38/39     8 
    64 1k    528 Kaitlyn Schaffner      8:13 13:12 F  39/39   F-18   39/39     6  
                       

Find us on Facebook


For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing LLC 2004-2012,
All Rights reserved.