Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Union Street Tavern Trot

Windsor, CT USA
9/18/2011 12:30 PM
Weather: Sunny - 67'

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


 Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Gregory Weaver 

Women: 1st Place Winner :Nichole Donzella


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Printer Friendly   Age Group  


================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 3.5 Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
    1    16 Gregory Weaver        19:46.7  5:40 M  31   1/46     1/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
    2   172 Kyle Morse            19:54.5  5:42 M  28   1/42     2/243  M2029 Waterbury          CT 
    3   268 Peter Lagoy           20:15.5  5:48 M  52   1/56     3/243  M5059 Hopkinton          MA 
    4   238 Brian Gaudreau        20:38.1  5:54 M  31   2/46     4/243  M3039 Wethersfield       CT 
    5   397 Scott Herman          20:46.5  5:57 M  36   3/46     5/243  M3039 Manchester         CT 
    6   550 Peter Lafontaine      20:51.9  5:58 M  50   2/56     6/243  M5059 Tolland            CT 
    7   247 Ned Kennedy           21:04.4  6:02 M  52   3/56     7/243  M5059 Bolton             CT 
    8   525 Ken Berardi           21:11.4  6:04 M  44   1/52     8/243  M4049 Harwinton          CT 
    9   513 Chuck Kitteredge      21:59.5  6:17 M  42   2/52     9/243  M4049 Windsor Locks      CT 
   10   543 Bruce Christiensen    22:04.1  6:19 M  43   3/52    10/243  M4049 Bolton             CT 
   11   326 Chris Dufresne        22:17.0  6:22 M  32   4/46    11/243  M3039 Enfield            CT 
   12   466 Shaun Moquin          22:23.0  6:24 M  30   5/46    12/243  M3039 Bloomfield         CT 
   13   524 Billy Barone          23:08.0  6:37 M  46   4/52    13/243  M4049 Watertown          CT 
   14   358 Andrew Zyrek          23:21.5  6:41 M  43   5/52    14/243  M4049 Manchester         CT 
   15   549 John McDonnell        23:27.5  6:43 M  24   2/42    15/243  M2029 Windsor            CT 
   16   248 Ryan Harrington       23:34.4  6:45 M  13   1/17    16/243  M-13  Windsor            CT 
   17   270 Mathew Hanson         23:53.9  6:50 M  22   3/42    17/243  M2029 Manchester         CT 
   18   477 Nichole Donzella      24:05.3  6:53 F  33   1/61     1/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
   19   340 Mark Nixon            24:06.5  6:54 M  24   4/42    18/243  M2029 South Windsor      CT 
   20    32 Kevin Massicotte      24:06.8  6:54 M  33   6/46    19/243  M3039 South Windsor      CT 
   21   322 Steven Morse          24:23.8  6:59 M  58   4/56    20/243  M5059 Broadbrook         CT 
   22   208 Matt Sentafonte       24:46.2  7:05 M  28   5/42    21/243  M2029 Southwick          MA 
   23   149 Lauren Balboni        24:51.0  7:06 F  23   1/56     2/296  F2029 Windsor Locks      CT 
   24   246 Dani Kennedy          24:53.6  7:07 F  52   1/53     3/296  F5059 Bolton             CT 
   25   226 Russell Stroud        25:08.3  7:11 M  41   6/52    22/243  M4049 Simsbury           CT 
   26   191 Eileen Phillips       25:16.8  7:14 F  28   2/56     4/296  F2029 Middlebury         CT 
   27   343 Christopher Mattei    25:21.0  7:15 M  33   7/46    23/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
   28   274 Jeremy Byrne          25:23.2  7:16 M  32   8/46    24/243  M3039 West Hartford      CT 
   29   323 David Hoople          25:29.0  7:17 M  53   5/56    25/243  M5059 Simsbury           CT 
   30   565 Stephen Shaw          25:40.3  7:21 M  23   6/42    26/243  M2029 Manchester         CT 
   31   588 Kerin Jezouit         25:42.1  7:21 M  28   7/42    27/243  M2029 Windsor            CT 
   32   552 Jon Loucks            25:44.2  7:22 M  29   8/42    28/243  M2029 Enfield            CT 
   33   454 Kelly Baker           25:44.7  7:22 F  35   2/61     5/296  F3039 Redding            CA 
   34   174 Matthew Barry         25:45.1  7:22 M  22   9/42    29/243  M2029 Enfield            CT 
   35   453 Joe Baker             25:45.8  7:22 M  36   9/46    30/243  M3039 Redding            CA 
   36   540 Matt Stevens          25:48.3  7:23 M  16   1/3     31/243  M1419 Hartford           CT 
   37   309 Jon Miller            25:49.1  7:23 M  44   7/52    32/243  M4049 Burlington         CT 
   38   521 Larry Hunt            25:52.6  7:24 M  48   8/52    33/243  M4049 Granby             CT 
   39   273 Jennifer Millard      25:58.8  7:26 F  29   3/56     6/296  F2029 West Hartford      CT 
   40    15 Timothy Bragdon       26:00.7  7:26 M  41   9/52    34/243  M4049 Haddam             CT 
   41   418 Rick Poirier          26:01.9  7:27 M  53   6/56    35/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
   42   421 Christopher Mazella   26:06.5  7:28 M  20   1/4     36/243  20-29 Windsor            CT 
   43   264 David Sharpe          26:07.0  7:28 M  35  10/46    37/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
   44    42 Duane Douglas         26:07.3  7:28 M  44  10/52    38/243  M4049 Windsor            CT 
   45   106 Terri Faucher         26:10.3  7:29 F  48   1/67     7/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
   46   385 Peter Devine          26:10.7  7:29 M  41  11/52    39/243  M4049 Windsor Locks      CT 
   47   173 Zsuzsana Morse        26:11.9  7:30 F  27   4/56     8/296  F2029 Waterbury          CT 
   48   571 Colin Scarola         26:15.8  7:31 M  23  10/42    40/243  M2029 West Hartford      CT 
   49   201 Shannon Scarola       26:22.8  7:33 F  25   5/56     9/296  F2029 West Hartford      CT 
   50     3 Robert Lang           26:23.9  7:33 M  41  12/52    41/243  M4049 Windsor Locks      CT 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   51   528 David Morin           26:25.4  7:33 M  37  11/46    42/243  M3039 Manchester         CT 
   52   547 Eric Cree             26:25.9  7:34 M  31  12/46    43/243  M3039 New Britain        CT 
   53     5 Ron Pepin             26:28.7  7:34 M  50   7/56    44/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
   54   249 Sean Harrington       26:35.3  7:36 M  10   2/17    45/243  M-13  Windsor            CT 
   55   374 Brett Bellinger       26:41.1  7:38 M  40  13/52    46/243  M4049 Windsor            CT 
   56    50 James Hunter 4th      26:55.2  7:42 M  24  11/42    47/243  M2029 Windsor            CT 
   57   369 Joseph Suarez         26:59.1  7:43 M  22  12/42    48/243  M2029 West Hartford      CT 
   58   272 James Dudack          27:03.0  7:44 M  36  13/46    49/243  M3039 Suffield           CT 
   59   291 Douglas Kelly         27:05.5  7:45 M  61   1/9     50/243  M6069 Windsor            CT 
   60   593 Al Diaz               27:10.2  7:46 M  43  14/52    51/243  M4049 Somers             CT 
   61   572 Becky Purdy           27:10.7  7:46 F  46   2/67    10/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
   62   567 Nicholas Cree         27:12.7  7:47 M  32  14/46    52/243  M3039 Toledo             OH 
   63   320 Mike Gagnon           27:14.3  7:47 M  43  15/52    53/243  M4049 Manchester         CT 
   64   227 Ross Lally            27:15.5  7:48 M  57   8/56    54/243  M5059 Bolton             CT 
   65   250 Mark Harrington       27:18.9  7:49 M  41  16/52    55/243  M4049 Windsor            CT 
   66    91 Stephanie Famiano     27:19.2  7:49 F  30   3/61    11/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
   67   386 Tim Fitzgerald        27:20.6  7:49 M  57   9/56    56/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
   68   207 Steve Tencati         27:32.1  7:53 M  51  10/56    57/243  M5059 Southwick          MA 
   69   171 John Rabideau         27:35.5  7:53 M  35  15/46    58/243  M3039 West Suffield      CT 
   70   155 Michael Riley         27:35.8  7:54 M  53  11/56    59/243  M5059 Bloomfield         CT 
   71   408 Mark McCarty          27:38.7  7:54 M  37  16/46    60/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
   72   426 Kevin Looney          27:50.1  7:58 M  40   1/5     61/243  40-49 Bolton             CT 
   73   551 Chris Edwards         27:52.9  7:58 M  23  13/42    62/243  M2029 Hartford           CT 
   74   179 Shawn Gale            27:55.3  7:59 M  51  12/56    63/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
   75   475 Chelsea Neville       28:01.5  8:01 F  27   6/56    12/296  F2029 Wethersfield       CT 
   76   391 Jaret Tambling        28:02.7  8:01 M  10   3/17    64/243  M-13  Windsor            CT 
   77   489 Jim McAuliffe         28:03.7  8:02 M  14   2/3     65/243  M1419 Windsor            CT 
   78   150 Richard Balboni       28:06.9  8:02 M  53  13/56    66/243  M5059 Windsor Locks      CT 
   79   137 Keith Wolf            28:07.8  8:03 M  51  14/56    67/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
   80   630 Gary Scranton         28:09.1  8:03 M  54  15/56    68/243  M5059 South Windsor      CT 
   81   287 Renee Savoie          28:09.7  8:03 F  41   3/67    13/296  F4049 West Hartford      CT 
   82    95 Bruce Rexford         28:13.2  8:04 M  45  17/52    69/243  M4049 Canton             CT 
   83   430 Bethany Maxfield      28:15.4  8:05 F  20   2/4     14/296  20-29 Farmington         CT 
   84    39 Davitt Driscoll       28:17.9  8:06 M  28  14/42    70/243  M2029 Windosr            CT 
   85   557 Alison Jamin          28:32.8  8:10 F  41   4/67    15/296  F4049 W Hartford         CT 
   86   558 Maggie Jamin          28:33.1  8:10 F  13   1/29    16/296  F-13  W Hartford         CT 
   87   559 Mark Jamin            28:33.3  8:10 M  41  18/52    71/243  M4049 W Hartford         CT 
   88   404 Kelly Lavallee        28:35.4  8:11 F  19   1/7     17/296  F1419 Salem              NH 
   89   141 Matthew Anderson      28:35.9  8:11 M  30  17/46    72/243  M3039 Northplainfield    NJ 
   90   566 Kirk Laakso           28:39.9  8:12 M  39  18/46    73/243  M3039 W Hartford         CT 
   91   469 Bruce Morse           28:50.9  8:15 M  34  19/46    74/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
   92   266 Jason Fletcher        28:52.2  8:15 M  23  15/42    75/243  M2029 Hartford           CT 
   93   481 Brian Donohue         28:55.5  8:16 M  37  20/46    76/243  M3039 South Windsor      CT 
   94   417 Trish Poirier         29:00.6  8:18 F  50   2/53    18/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
   95   166 William Caterino      29:06.5  8:19 M  42  19/52    77/243  M4049 East Granby        CT 
   96    29 Michael Boothroyd     29:14.9  8:22 M  34  21/46    78/243  M3039 Storrs             CT 
   97   370 Patrick Moreno        29:15.3  8:22 M  50  16/56    79/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
   98   353 Tom Butterfield       29:15.9  8:22 M  75   1/7     80/243  M70+  Windsor            CT 
   99    57 Derek Fero            29:24.5  8:25 M  29  16/42    81/243  M2029 Windsor            CT 
  100   535 Jeff Olson            29:30.3  8:26 M  31  22/46    82/243  M3039 Cromwell           CT 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  101   158 Mark Brick            29:33.1  8:27 M  52  17/56    83/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  102   203 Jason Korte           29:40.6  8:29 M  29  17/42    84/243  M2029 West Hartford      CT 
  103   188 Christopher Quimby    29:41.3  8:29 M  30  23/46    85/243  M3039 Simsbury           CT 
  104    80 Doug Hall             29:41.9  8:30 M  39  24/46    86/243  M3039 East Granby        CT 
  105   289 William Pashe Jr      29:44.4  8:30 M  45  20/52    87/243  M4049 Broad Brook        CT 
  106    13 Sean Tanguay          29:45.3  8:31 M  13   4/17    88/243  M-13  Windsor            CT 
  107   223 John Boyle            29:45.7  8:31 M  59  18/56    89/243  M5059 Enfield            CT 
  108   587 Allison Joanis        29:46.0  8:31 F  28   7/56    19/296  F2029 Windsor            CT 
  109   577 Lisa Parsans          29:57.6  8:34 F  40   5/67    20/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  110   151 Denise Balboni        30:00.6  8:35 F  51   3/53    21/296  F5059 Windsor Locks      CT 
  111   487 Laura Rhodes          30:08.4  8:37 F  44   6/67    22/296  F4049 Winsted            CT 
  112   470 Sheldon Raisor        30:11.8  8:38 M  24  18/42    90/243  M2029 Windsor            CT 
  113   520 Corrina Richards      30:17.6  8:40 F  34   4/61    23/296  F3039 W Hartford         CT 
  114   592 Nicole Vance          30:19.5  8:40 F  26   8/56    24/296  F2029 Newton             MA 
  115   165 Ruth Ann Pryor        30:22.8  8:41 F  48   7/67    25/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  116   294 Michael Volpe         30:24.6  8:42 M  52  19/56    91/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  117   140 Mark Anderson         30:26.5  8:42 M  27  19/42    92/243  M2029 Windsor            CT 
  118   243 Tim Deveno            30:29.3  8:43 M  53  20/56    93/243  M5059 West Springfield   MA 
  119   482 Phil Pouliat          30:31.1  8:44 M  36  25/46    94/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
  120     8 Jacob Scott           30:36.4  8:45 M  12   5/17    95/243  M-13  West Hartford      CT 
  121   444 Eleanor King          30:38.3  8:46 F  15   1/1     26/296  13-19 Windsor            CT 
  122   541 Jesse Quinn           30:38.6  8:46    30                         West Simsbury      CT 
  123   177 Matthew Paison        30:39.7  8:46 M  30  26/46    96/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
  124   538 Tara Krapalis         30:40.2  8:46 F  34   5/61    27/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  125   302 Alicia Kopp           30:40.6  8:46 F  47   8/67    28/296  F4049 Wynnewood          PA 
  126   352 John D'Agata          30:44.2  8:47 M  56  21/56    97/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  127   415 Pete Wakefield        30:46.3  8:48 M  56  22/56    98/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  128   548 Bryan Scala           30:48.6  8:49 M  25  20/42    99/243  M2029 Windsor            CT 
  129   126 Laura Dewald          30:52.4  8:50 F  23   9/56    29/296  F2029 West Hartford      CT 
  130   431 Debbie Delbon         30:53.5  8:50 F  50   1/7     30/296  50-59 Bristol            CT 
  131   224 Jennifer Macierowsk   30:54.0  8:50 F  45   9/67    31/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  132   584 Drew Howlett          30:55.9  8:51 M  26  21/42   100/243  M2029 Hartford           CT 
  133   581 Keith Johnson         30:56.6  8:51 M  26  22/42   101/243  M2029 Windsor            CT 
  134   437 Brian Price           30:56.9  8:51 M  29   3/4    102/243  20-29 Windsor Locks      CT 
  135   425 Chris Massing         30:57.2  8:51 M  40   2/5    103/243  40-49 Simsbury           CT 
  136   324 Betsy Hoople          30:58.2  8:51 F  52   4/53    32/296  F5059 Simsbury           CT 
  137   327 Gail Schoonover       30:59.3  8:52 F  54   5/53    33/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  138   288 Albert Swanson        30:59.6  8:52 M  50  23/56   104/243  M5059 Tolland            CT 
  139   260 Nicholas Lenhardt     31:02.8  8:53 M  24  23/42   105/243  M2029 Vernon             CT 
  140   501 Darryl Johnson        31:03.3  8:53 M  51  24/56   106/243  M5059 Windsor Locks      CT 
  141   575 Chris McGoldrick      31:07.3  8:54 M  39  27/46   107/243  M3039 W Hartford         CT 
  142   574 Kjeldy McGoldrick     31:09.9  8:55 F  39   6/61    34/296  F3039 W Hartford         CT 
  143   132 Tammi House           31:10.6  8:55 F  31   7/61    35/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  144   133 Leah Farrelly         31:16.2  8:57 F  31   8/61    36/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  145    20 Shannon Gagne         31:16.6  8:57 F  36   9/61    37/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  146    21 Dana Gagne            31:18.7  8:57 M  36  28/46   108/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
  147   244 Julia Bishop          31:19.0  8:57 F  10   2/29    38/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  148   380 Christopher Melley    31:19.8  8:58 M  55  25/56   109/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  149   117 Robert Attenello      31:23.4  8:59 M  54  26/56   110/243  M5059 Enfield            CT 
  150   153 James Lautier         31:24.8  8:59 M  45  21/52   111/243  M4049 Windsor            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  151   292 John Paul Kelly       31:30.9  9:01 M  34  29/46   112/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
  152    72 Rose Burns            31:35.0  9:02 F  42  10/67    39/296  F4049 Stafford Springs   CT 
  153   517 Dave Kosak            31:35.2  9:02 M  30  30/46   113/243  M3039 East Windsor       CT 
  154   229 Gregory Brady         31:38.2  9:03 M  29  24/42   114/243  M2029 Windsor            CT 
  155   507 Gail Riley            31:44.9  9:05 F  52   6/53    40/296  F5059 Bloomfield         CT 
  156   180 Meg MacDonald         31:45.3  9:05 F  42  11/67    41/296  F4049 Fairfield          CT 
  157   356 Genevieve Lattimer    31:47.4  9:05 F  40  12/67    42/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  158   387 Todd Spencer          31:47.8  9:06 M  43  22/52   115/243  M4049 Windsor            CT 
  159   536 Amy Burton            31:51.8  9:07 F  33  10/61    43/296  F3039 Middletown         CT 
  160   209 Kate Denino           31:52.2  9:07 F  52   7/53    44/296  F5059 Wethersfield       CT 
  161   416 Skip Alford           31:55.1  9:08 M  64   2/9    116/243  M6069 Windsor            CT 
  162   144 Lisa Laakso           31:55.6  9:08 F  42  13/67    45/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  163    96 Lawrence Krogh        31:56.1  9:08 M  52  27/56   117/243  M5059 Tariffville        CT 
  164   210 Meg Brundage          31:57.0  9:08 F  48  14/67    46/296  F4049 Glastonbury        CT 
  165   529 Mary Liscinsky        31:58.5  9:09 F  47  15/67    47/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  166   162 Jessie Rack           31:58.9  9:09 F  29  10/56    48/296  F2029 Storrs Mansfield   CT 
  167   234 Jonathan Velotta      31:59.8  9:09 M  26  25/42   118/243  M2029 Storrs             CT 
  168    47 James Weaver          32:00.1  9:09 M  61   3/9    119/243  M6069 West Hartford      CT 
  169    74 Matthew Cosgrove      32:00.9  9:09 M  42  23/52   120/243  M4049 Windsor            CT 
  170    34 Jordan Barnard        32:09.1  9:12 M  27  26/42   121/243  M2029 Manchester         CT 
  171   478 Jennifer Lafave       32:23.4  9:16 F  37  11/61    49/296  F3039 Portland           CT 
  172    88 Kristin Chaffee       32:27.1  9:17 F  30  12/61    50/296  F3039 Southwick          MA 
  173   278 Charles Carrieri      32:29.6  9:18 M  31  31/46   122/243  M3039 Wolcott            CT 
  174    14 Melissa Davis         32:40.3  9:21 F  37  13/61    51/296  F3039 Windsor Locks      CT 
  175   351 Matthew Collins       32:43.2  9:21 M  40  24/52   123/243  M4049 West Hartford      CT 
  176   350 Christine Collins     32:45.1  9:22 F  40  16/67    52/296  F4049 West Hartford      CT 
  177   381 Taryn Teraila         32:45.4  9:22 F  22  11/56    53/296  F2029 Rocky Hill         CT 
  178   187 Debra Overbey         32:45.6  9:22 F  39  14/61    54/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  179   461 Gregg Galla           32:46.8  9:22 M  40  25/52   124/243  M4049 Windsor            CT 
  180   591 Erin Healer           32:48.9  9:23 F  38  15/61    55/296  F3039 W Hartford         CT 
  181   295 Neil Hartzog          32:56.0  9:25 M  41  26/52   125/243  M4049 West Hartford      CT 
  182   472 Jason Caron           32:58.1  9:26 M  33  32/46   126/243  M3039 Agawam             MA 
  183   255 Don Jepsen            33:00.6  9:26 M  49  27/52   127/243  M4049 Windsor            CT 
  184    71 Linda Uricchio        33:05.2  9:28 F  38  16/61    56/296  F3039 Windsor Locks      CT 
  185   570 Terence Donovan       33:09.3  9:29 M  60   4/9    128/243  M6069 W Hartford         CT 
  186   118 Christopher Vaca      33:11.8  9:30 M  28  27/42   129/243  M2029 Windsor            CT 
  187   235 Mackenzie Carruth     33:17.4  9:31 F  25  12/56    57/296  F2029 West Hartford      CT 
  188   442 Michelle Evans        33:18.1  9:31 F  25  13/56    58/296  F2029 New Britain        CT 
  189   111 Pooja Faldu           33:18.4  9:31 F  24  14/56    59/296  F2029 Windsor            CT 
  190   447 Casey Ruff            33:25.5  9:33 M  11   6/17   130/243  M-13  Windsor            CT 
  191   422 Michael Keller        33:33.7  9:36 M  30   1/3    131/243  30-39 Glen Ridge         NJ 
  192   182 Mike Deneen           33:34.2  9:36 M  52  28/56   132/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  193   488 Bob Ginnis            33:36.9  9:37 M  65   5/9    133/243  M6069 Windsor Locks      CT 
  194   242 Sarah Vocca           33:40.5  9:38 F  39  17/61    60/296  F3039 Southwick          MA 
  195   446 Jeff Lovanio          33:47.5  9:40 F  35   2/3     61/296  30-39 West Hartford      CT 
  196   569 Joy Gora              33:48.6  9:40 F  45  17/67    62/296  F4049 Longmeadow         MA 
  197   568 John Gora             33:56.5  9:42 M  46  28/52   134/243  M4049 Longmeadow         MA 
  198   497 Richard Zbrobek       33:56.9  9:42 M  64   6/9    135/243  M6069 Berlin             CT 
  199   236 Lindsey Kelley        34:01.1  9:44 F  28  15/56    63/296  F2029 South Windsor      CT 
  200   484 Bob Holtz             34:04.1  9:45 M  51  29/56   136/243  M5059 Enfield            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  201   445 Marlene Lovanio       34:05.9  9:45 F  41   3/5     64/296  40-49 West Hartford      CT 
  202   134 Roxann Lizardi        34:08.0  9:46 F  30  18/61    65/296  F3039 Somers             CT 
  203   438 Paul Murray           34:09.4  9:46 M  50   2/7    137/243  50-59 Windsor            CT 
  204    27 Greg Betz             34:10.7  9:46 M  27  28/42   138/243  M2029 Windsor            CT 
  205   341 Ryan Grace            34:16.2  9:48 M  23  29/42   139/243  M2029 Farmington         CT 
  206   186 Jason Overbey         34:16.5  9:48 M  37  33/46   140/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
  207    64 Patti Martin          34:17.1  9:48 F  37  19/61    66/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  208   170 Alyson Ruff           34:19.3  9:49 F  44  18/67    67/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  209    22 Christina Carmon      34:22.5  9:50 F  35  20/61    68/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  210   131 Anna Hackett          34:24.5  9:50 F  28  16/56    69/296  F2029 Brookfield         CT 
  211   518 Ellen Hammock         34:24.7  9:50 F  22  17/56    70/296  F2029 Hartford           CT 
  212   534 Lauren Donohue        34:30.6  9:52 F  35  21/61    71/296  F3039 South Windsor      CT 
  213   602 Beth Selig            34:33.7  9:53 F  40  19/67    72/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  214   267 Eric Fairchild        34:41.0  9:55 M  41  29/52   141/243  M4049 Canton             CT 
  215   392 Rebecca Aherlind      34:41.5  9:55 F  35  22/61    73/296  F3039 East Granby        CT 
  216   511 Shane Ciccarelli      34:45.1  9:56 M  34  34/46   142/243  M3039 Manchester         CT 
  217    46 Julie Weaver          34:45.4  9:56 F  21  18/56    74/296  F2029 West Hartford      CT 
  218   379 Eileen Melley         34:47.0  9:57 F  51   8/53    75/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  219   258 Robert Blanchard      34:47.5  9:57 M  31  35/46   143/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
  220   512 Elizabeth Cerrull     34:49.1  9:57 F  28  19/56    76/296  F2029 Hartford           CT 
  221   114 Premal Faldu          34:49.4  9:57 M  16   3/3    144/243  M1419 Windsor            CT 
  222   239 Michelle Giustina     34:54.5  9:59 F  15   2/7     77/296  F1419 Enfield            CT 
  223   496 Randy Arthur          34:57.3 10:00 M  29  30/42   145/243  M2029 East Granby        CT 
  224   495 Katrina Arthur        35:02.2 10:01 F  28  20/56    78/296  F2029 East Granby        CT 
  225   104 Henry Delgado         35:02.4 10:01 M  36  36/46   146/243  M3039 Windsor Locks      CT 
  226   197 Jeyna Doshi           35:04.2 10:02 F  13   3/29    79/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  227   196 Lora Mason            35:04.5 10:02 F  45  20/67    80/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  228   578 Megan Garthwaite      35:04.8 10:02 F  24  21/56    81/296  F2029 Windsor            CT 
  229   519 Catherine Kulak       35:05.6 10:02 F  39  23/61    82/296  F3039 Bloomfield         CT 
  230   473 Lisa Neyer            35:06.5 10:02 F  32  24/61    83/296  F3039                       
  231   262 Christine Harringto   35:07.3 10:03 F  39  25/61    84/296  F3039 Scituate           MA 
  232    58 Sheri Cappa           35:11.3 10:04 F  47  21/67    85/296  F4049 Granby             CT 
  233   471 Geena Becker          35:12.8 10:04 F  54   9/53    86/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  234   582 Delbe Spath           35:16.3 10:05 M  47  30/52   147/243  M4049 Windsor Locks      CT 
  235   103 Samantha Carpe        35:17.4 10:05 F  29  22/56    87/296  F2029 Windsor Locks      CT 
  236   410 Patty Barresi         35:21.8 10:07 F  44  22/67    88/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  237   515 Dianne Mullin         35:26.2 10:08 F  55  10/53    89/296  F5059 Enfield            CT 
  238   629 Catherine Mitchell    35:30.2 10:09 F  27  23/56    90/296  F2029 Enfield            CT 
  239    41 Lisa Douglas          35:32.7 10:10 F  45  23/67    91/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  240   220 Mary Kay Rendock      35:33.1 10:10 F  48  24/67    92/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  241    92 Chris Jerin           35:38.2 10:11 M  28  31/42   148/243  M2029 Granby             CT 
  242    93 Jennifer Bonafilia    35:39.6 10:12 F  34  26/61    93/296  F3039 West Hartford      CT 
  243    94 Jeff Linstone         35:44.2 10:13 M  47  31/52   149/243  M4049 West Hartford      CT 
  244   228 K.C. Burns            35:44.5 10:13 M  54  30/56   150/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  245   230 Bobbie Schaefer       35:45.0 10:13 F  29  24/56    94/296  F2029 West Hartford      CT 
  246    31 Kristina Vetrano      35:54.5 10:16 F  40  25/67    95/296  F4049 South Windsor      CT 
  247   112 Shrina Faldu          35:55.0 10:16 F  22  25/56    96/296  F2029 Windsor            CT 
  248   127 Bernadette Coleman    35:57.3 10:17 F  52  11/53    97/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  249    38 Krista Levesque       35:58.9 10:17 F  39  27/61    98/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  250    33 Rachel Tressy         36:11.2 10:21 F  41  26/67    99/296  F4049 Weatogue           CT 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  251    60 Bree Dillon           36:11.4 10:21 F  32  28/61   100/296  F3039 Newington          CT 
  252   413 Alicia Wakefield      36:11.8 10:21 F  22  26/56   101/296  F2029 Windsor            CT 
  253   204 Lauren Farley         36:12.0 10:21 F  43  27/67   102/296  F4049 East Granby        CT 
  254   190 Ralph Faber           36:15.9 10:22 M  54  31/56   151/243  M5059 Stafford Springs   CT 
  255    18 Mike Muchin           36:17.9 10:23 M  42  32/52   152/243  M4049 West Hartford      CT 
  256    17 Emma Muchin           36:19.0 10:23 F  41  28/67   103/296  F4049 West Hartford      CT 
  257   123 Connor Dowd           36:19.4 10:23 M  11   7/17   153/243  M-13  Windsor            CT 
  258   122 Daniel Dowd           36:19.7 10:23 M  47  33/52   154/243  M4049 Windsor            CT 
  259   218 Linda Bixler          36:20.1 10:23 F  55  12/53   104/296  F5059 Suffield           CT 
  260   217 Richard Bixler        36:20.4 10:23 M  59  32/56   155/243  M5059 Suffield           CT 
  261    66 Emily Bennett         36:20.7 10:24 F  28  27/56   105/296  F2029 Windsor            CT 
  262   241 Lynn Gillane          36:26.3 10:25 F  48  29/67   106/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  263   225 Michael Genzano       36:28.0 10:26 M  31  37/46   156/243  M3039 Windsor Locks      CT 
  264   325 Tracey Dufresne       36:30.0 10:26 F  39  29/61   107/296  F3039 Enfield            CT 
  265   407 Sean McCarty          36:36.3 10:28 M  12   8/17   157/243  M-13  Windsor            CT 
  266    81 Michelle Carey        36:37.3 10:28 F  25  28/56   108/296  F2029 West Hartford      CT 
  267   231 Barbara Wehrly        36:39.1 10:29 F  48  30/67   109/296  F4049 Simsbury           CT 
  268   101 Michele Newton        36:40.7 10:29 F  32  30/61   110/296  F3039 Glastonbury        CT 
  269   620 Kim Keller            36:41.1 10:29 F  42  31/67   111/296  F4049 Glastonbury        CT 
  270    77 Karen Cheney          36:41.4 10:29 F  46  32/67   112/296  F4049 Windsor Locks      CT 
  271   285 Martha Erickson       36:45.9 10:31 F  51  13/53   113/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  272   284 Steve Erickson        36:51.0 10:32 M  53  33/56   158/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  273   232 Sam Witham            36:51.7 10:32 M  12   9/17   159/243  M-13  Windsor            CT 
  274   233 Leon Witham           36:57.3 10:34 M  45  34/52   160/243  M4049 Windsor            CT 
  275    26 Sara Schoonover       36:57.5 10:34 F  26  29/56   114/296  F2029 Windsor            CT 
  276   349 Lindsey Lien          37:04.9 10:36 F  29  30/56   115/296  F2029 Southington        CT 
  277   121 Colleen Dowd          37:06.5 10:37 F  39  31/61   116/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  278   516 Nap Benaitis          37:21.7 10:41 M  56  34/56   161/243  M5059 Windsor Locks      CT 
  279   221 Margot Marenakos      37:22.0 10:41 F  51  14/53   117/296  F5059 Bloomfield         CT 
  280   373 Sharon Bellinger      37:22.4 10:41 F  50  15/53   118/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  281   332 Kierstin Arvelo       37:31.6 10:44 F  21  31/56   119/296  F2029 River Vale         NJ 
  282    35 Trisha Oleary         37:32.8 10:44 F  27  32/56   120/296  F2029 Windsor            CT 
  283    90 Samantha Kenney       37:34.9 10:45 F  27  33/56   121/296  F2029 Hamden             CT 
  284    43 Ethan Douglas         37:36.6 10:45 M  12  10/17   162/243  M-13  Windsor            CT 
  285    56 Scott Callahan        37:36.8 10:45 M  28  32/42   163/243  M2029 Bloomfield         CT 
  286   135 Jennifer Pelletier    37:40.1 10:46 F  33  32/61   122/296  F3039 Windsor Locks      CT 
  287   161 Heather Hastings      37:47.0 10:48 F  29  34/56   123/296  F2029 Avon               CT 
  288   160 Raymond Hastings      37:49.6 10:49 M  30  38/46   164/243  M3039 Avon               CT 
  289   261 Brianne Levasseur     37:50.1 10:49 F  23  35/56   124/296  F2029 New Britain        CT 
  290   129 David Houghton        37:56.0 10:51 M  29  33/42   165/243  M2029 Windsor Locks      CT 
  291   296 Tracy Desrosiers      37:56.4 10:51 F  41  33/67   125/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  292   259 Elizabeth Strauch     37:57.0 10:51 F  43  34/67   126/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  293   533 Angela Varriale       37:57.4 10:51 F  38  33/61   127/296  F3039 Granby             CT 
  294   219 Cassie Schmidt        38:04.1 10:53 F  22  36/56   128/296  F2029 Guilford           CT 
  295   212 Daniel Senofonte      38:05.5 10:53 M  26  34/42   166/243  M2029 Windsor Locks      CT 
  296   366 Danielle Gallagher    38:05.7 10:54 F  27  37/56   129/296  F2029 Windsor            CT 
  297   365 Cassandra Dilorenzo   38:17.0 10:57 F  25  38/56   130/296  F2029 Suffield           CT 
  298    65 Yayi Zhang            38:17.5 10:57 F  23  39/56   131/296  F2029 Hartford           CT 
  299   573 Philip Rutila         38:21.2 10:58 M  22  35/42   167/243  M2029 Farmington         CT 
  300   522 David Tanasi          38:21.5 10:58 M  45  35/52   168/243  M4049 Bristol            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  301   189 Perley Ackerson       38:23.1 10:58 M  50  35/56   169/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  302   583 Peg Spath             38:33.9 11:02 F  46  35/67   132/296  F4049 Windsor Locks      CT 
  303    40 Kelly Forster         38:34.3 11:02 F  29  40/56   133/296  F2029 Windsor            CT 
  304   359 Deborah Cocuzzo       38:37.2 11:03 F  57  16/53   134/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  305   449 Ben Gilhooly          38:37.5 11:03 M  11  11/17   170/243  M-13  Bloomfield         CT 
  306   265 Melissa Sharpe        38:37.8 11:03 F  34  34/61   135/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  307   523 Kim Oquisanti         38:42.0 11:04 F  27  41/56   136/296  F2029 Bolton             CT 
  308   130 Alfred Tanguay        38:45.0 11:05 M  54  36/56   171/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  309   211 Ericka Fangiullo      38:46.3 11:05 F  36  35/61   137/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  310   305 William Johnson       38:48.7 11:06 M  44  36/52   172/243  M4049 Windsor            CT 
  311   562 Peter Adelsberger     39:00.3 11:09 M  58  37/56   173/243  M5059 Suffield           CT 
  312     7 Pamela Howard         39:05.9 11:11 F  42  36/67   138/296  F4049 West Hartford      CT 
  313   321 Sheary Marks          39:16.3 11:14 F  30  36/61   139/296  F3039 Manchester         CT 
  314   257 Kyle Stephens         39:19.4 11:15 F  57  17/53   140/296  F5059 Simsbury           CT 
  315   333 Susan Adams           39:22.3 11:15 F  50  18/53   141/296  F5059 West Hartford      CT 
  316    70 David Capuano         39:26.6 11:17 M  34  39/46   174/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
  317    87 Jennifer Kaylor       39:27.0 11:17 F  32  37/61   142/296  F3039 Southwick          MA 
  318   531 Mike Burke            39:30.4 11:18 M  37  40/46   175/243  M3039 Enfield            CT 
  319   424 Eleanor Binns         39:31.0 11:18 F  60   1/3    143/296  60-69 Suffield           CT 
  320   450 Kyle Pecar            39:31.9 11:18 M  23  36/42   176/243  M2029 Windsor Locks      CT 
  321   330 Peter Kwiecinski      39:42.2 11:21 M  30  41/46   177/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
  322   108 David Davis           39:59.6 11:26 M  61   7/9    178/243  M6069 Windsor            CT 
  323    59 Susan Urso            39:59.9 11:26 F  54  19/53   144/296  F5059 Windsor Locks      CT 
  324    89 Leatrice Westdal      40:13.4 11:30 F  26  42/56   145/296  F2029 Windsor            CT 
  325   618 Jesse Eugley          40:24.7 11:33 M  25  37/42   179/243  M2029 Stockton           NJ 
  326   409 Jim Byrne, Jr         40:27.2 11:34 M  72   2/7    180/243  M70+  S. Windsor         CT 
  327   116 Nicole Cottrell       40:27.6 11:34 F  26  43/56   146/296  F2029 West Hartford      CT 
  328    54 James Marks           40:47.6 11:40 M  29  38/42   181/243  M2029 Windsor            CT 
  329   169 Nancy McSweegan       40:55.5 11:42 F  52  20/53   147/296  F5059 Windsor Locks      CT 
  330   603 James Selig           40:55.8 11:42 M  43  37/52   182/243  M4049 Windsor            CT 
  331   492 Mercedes Gapko        40:56.9 11:42 F  11   4/29   148/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  332   494 Cindy Gapko           41:04.9 11:45 F  42  37/67   149/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  333   553 Stacie Ferolano       41:05.6 11:45 F  27  44/56   150/296  F2029 Windsor            CT 
  334   561 Marla Adelsberger     41:06.0 11:45 F  55  21/53   151/296  F5059 Suffield           CT 
  335   560 Amy Roebelen          41:08.1 11:46 F  50  22/53   152/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  336   443 Sarah King            41:09.6 11:46 F  42   4/5    153/296  40-49 Windsor            CT 
  337   419 Dayna Carpenter       41:09.9 11:46 F  30   3/3    154/296  30-39 Enfield            CT 
  338    85 Deanne Beltis         41:37.8 11:54 F  26  45/56   155/296  F2029 Southwick          MA 
  339    86 Jennifer Nolasco      41:38.2 11:54 F  33  38/61   156/296  F3039 Southwick          MA 
  340   455 Jennifer Gembale      41:38.7 11:54 F  31  39/61   157/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  341   195 Deirdre Clabby        41:38.9 11:54 F  38  40/61   158/296  F3039 Wethersfield       CT 
  342   194 Heather Barresi       41:43.1 11:56 F  36  41/61   159/296  F3039 Longmeadow Ma      MA 
  343   354 Jacquelyn Walsh       41:54.4 11:59 F  46  38/67   160/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  344    53 Erik Meijer           41:54.9 11:59 M  28  39/42   183/243  M2029 Windsor            CT 
  345   564 Patricia Delmonaco    42:10.4 12:03 F  49  39/67   161/296  F4049 Windsor Locks      CT 
  346   213 Robert Pitney         42:10.7 12:04 M  48  38/52   184/243  M4049 South Windsor      CT 
  347   303 Paula Dowd            42:11.8 12:04 F  51  23/53   162/296  F5059 Burlington         CT 
  348   429 Michael Smith         42:12.7 12:04 M  20   4/4    185/243  20-29 Tolland            CT 
  349   100 Samantha Muia         42:13.4 12:04 F   9   5/29   163/296  F-13  Coventry           CT 
  350    98 Michael Muia          42:34.1 12:10 M  40  39/52   186/243  M4049 Coventry           CT 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  351   376 Kim Blair             42:34.6 12:10 F  48  40/67   164/296  F4049 Simsbury           CT 
  352   375 Daniel Blair          42:37.1 12:11 M  52  38/56   187/243  M5059 Simsbury           CT 
  353   157 Ellen Gilhooly        42:37.5 12:11 F  45  41/67   165/296  F4049 Bloomfield         CT 
  354   120 Malcom Cheney         42:50.1 12:15 M  71   3/7    188/243  M70+  Windsor            CT 
  355    12 Debbie Kokofsky       42:54.2 12:16 F  59  24/53   166/296  F5059 Windsor Locks      CT 
  356   306 Amber Johnson         43:00.4 12:18 F  15   3/7    167/296  F1419 Windsor            CT 
  357   307 Olivia Johnson        43:04.4 12:19 F  11   6/29   168/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  358   530 Jeff Ross             43:06.3 12:19 M  57  39/56   189/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  359   563 Erby Mitchell         43:07.7 12:20 M  35  42/46   190/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
  360    23 Marianne Longo        43:23.7 12:24 F  47  42/67   169/296  F4049 Simsbury           CT 
  361   514 Steve McGough         43:24.1 12:25 M  45  40/52   191/243  M4049 Windsor Locks      CT 
  362   156 Jamie Carey           43:31.4 12:27 F  23  46/56   170/296  F2029 Glastonbury        CT 
  363   176 Christina Tacinelli   43:31.9 12:27 F  22  47/56   171/296  F2029 Meriden            CT 
  364   474 Bethany Sanderson     43:40.4 12:29 F  36  42/61   172/296  F3039 Marlborough        CT 
  365   109 Steve Tardif          43:48.9 12:32 M  40  41/52   192/243  M4049 Plainville         CT 
  366   479 Charles Merlis        43:50.5 12:32 M  70   4/7    193/243  M70+  West Hartford      CT 
  367    36 Kat Stewart           44:00.6 12:35 F  23  48/56   173/296  F2029 Windsor            CT 
  368    73 Mike Stewart          44:01.0 12:35 M  52  40/56   194/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  369   347 Karen Conway          44:30.5 12:43 F  36  43/61   174/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  370   128 Jennifer Condon       44:36.2 12:45 O   0   1/1      1/1    O0000 Windsor            CT 
  371   178 Jacqueline Paison     45:07.5 12:54 F  31  44/61   175/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  372   485 Robin Cotter-Swetz    46:13.2 13:13 F  41  43/67   176/296  F4049 Wallingford        CT 
  373   301 Travis Gouvin         46:25.4 13:16 M  24  40/42   195/243  M2029 West Hartford      CT 
  374   300 Emily Morel           46:25.8 13:16 F  27  49/56   177/296  F2029 West Hartford      CT 
  375   331 Marie Kwiecinski      46:34.3 13:19 F  30  45/61   178/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  376   124 Christopher Dowd      46:34.7 13:19 M  11  12/17   196/243  M-13  Windsor            CT 
  377   402 Linda Keene           46:56.2 13:25 F  50  25/53   179/296  F5059 Enfield            CT 
  378   393 Lisa Messier          47:17.0 13:31 F  50  26/53   180/296  F5059 Broad Brook        CT 
  379   345 Casey Eikenbary       47:34.5 13:36 F  31  46/61   181/296  F3039 Enfield            CT 
  380   436 John Riel             47:34.8 13:36 M  50   3/7    197/243  50-59 Ellington          CT 
  381   435 Diane O'Hagen         47:35.1 13:36 F  50   4/7    182/296  50-59 Ellington          CT 
  382   263 Susan Gaffney         47:51.2 13:41 F  46  44/67   183/296  F4049 Broad Brook        CT 
  383   348 Stacey Munro          47:53.9 13:42 F  37  47/61   184/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  384    99 Katelyn Muia          47:54.3 13:42 F   9   7/29   185/296  F-13  Coventry           CT 
  385    97 Darby Muia            47:57.5 13:43 F  40  45/67   186/296  F4049 Coventry           CT 
  386    37 Bob Gresham           47:57.7 13:43 M  65   8/9    198/243  M6069 Windsor            CT 
  387    48 Melissa Chaisson      48:18.5 13:49 F  32  48/61   187/296  F3039 Manchester         CT 
  388   491 Boden Gapko           48:19.3 13:49 M   8  13/17   199/243  M-13  Windsor            CT 
  389   237 Carol Walter          48:29.8 13:52 F  38  49/61   188/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  390   480 Lydia Walter          48:42.5 13:55 F   8   8/29   189/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  391   214 Erin Rooks            48:44.8 13:56 F  34  50/61   190/296  F3039 Bristol            CT 
  392   215 Michael Rivera        48:45.4 13:56 M  11  14/17   200/243  M-13  Bristol            CT 
  393   414 Kathy Wakefield       48:45.8 13:56 F  61   1/7    191/296  F6069 Windsor            CT 
  394   346 Nydiah Fisher         48:50.1 13:58 F  13   9/29   192/296  F-13  Enfield            CT 
  395   388 Donald Hebert         48:56.7 14:00 M  52  41/56   201/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  396   313 Helen Flynn           49:11.6 14:04 F  11  10/29   193/296  F-13  Glastonbury        CT 
  397   316 Courtney Luker        49:35.8 14:11 F  11  11/29   194/296  F-13  Glastonbury        CT 
  398   314 Grace Flynn           49:37.8 14:11 F   9  12/29   195/296  F-13  Glastonbury        CT 
  399   315 Rebecca McCarthy      49:44.4 14:13 F   9  13/29   196/296  F-13  Glastonbury        CT 
  400   498 Jane Yalof            49:44.7 14:13 F  12  14/29   197/296  F-13  Glastonbury        CT 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  401   486 Alyssa Famiano        49:45.0 14:13 F  19   4/7    198/296  F1419 Windsor            CT 
  402   459 Shayne Newell         49:45.3 14:13 F  66   2/7    199/296  F6069 Kensington         CT 
  403   458 Steve Shienadel       49:46.1 14:14 M  65   9/9    202/243  M6069 Windsor            CT 
  404    67 Alexis Capuano        50:18.4 14:23 F  12  15/29   200/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  405   115 Usha Faldu            51:30.7 14:44 F  48  46/67   201/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  406   113 Kamal Faldu           51:31.1 14:44 M  51  42/56   203/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  407   595 Marissa Schwartz      52:05.7 14:54 F  14   5/7    202/296  F1419 Longmeadow         MA 
  408   319 Gregory Wentworth     52:17.0 14:57 M  53  43/56   204/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  409   152 Claudia  Piper        52:17.2 14:57 F  51  27/53   203/296  F5059 Winchester         MA 
  410   148 Melissa Gagen         52:33.7 15:02 F  51  28/53   204/296  F5059 New York           NY 
  411   145 Susan Armstrong       52:45.3 15:05 F  51  29/53   205/296  F5059 Medfield           MA 
  412   154 Chrisy Jones          53:18.9 15:14 F  51  30/53   206/296  F5059 Holden             MA 
  413   432 Victor Delbon         53:19.2 15:15 M  50   5/7    205/243  50-59 Bristol            CT 
  414   433 Joanne Tanasi         53:55.6 15:25 F  70   1/1    207/296  70+   Bristol            CT 
  415   318 Rebecca Wentworth     53:56.6 15:25 F  45  47/67   208/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  416   299 Marina Inyatkin       54:02.4 15:27 F   7  16/29   209/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  417   505 Julie Lombardi        54:03.6 15:27 F   7  17/29   210/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  418   297 Ruslan Inyatkin       54:04.4 15:27 M  37  43/46   206/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
  419   502 Jonathan Lombardi     54:28.1 15:34 M  39  44/46   207/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
  420   585 Erika Pafford         54:29.2 15:35 F  26  50/56   211/296  F2029 Bolton             CT 
  421   586 Michelle Pellegrini   54:29.8 15:35 F  29  51/56   212/296  F2029 Enfield            CT 
  422   503 Mariah Lombardi       54:32.5 15:35 F  37  51/61   213/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  423   506 Brooke Lombardi       55:12.9 15:47 F   6  18/29   214/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  424   403 Sheila Martin         55:13.4 15:47 F  49  48/67   215/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  425   405 Glenn Lavallee        55:14.6 15:48 M  49  42/52   208/243  M4049 Salem              NH 
  426   467 Susan Durecen         55:18.8 15:49 F  48  49/67   216/296  F4049 Bloomfield         CT 
  427   329 Karen Alcorn          55:22.2 15:50 F  41  50/67   217/296  F4049 West Hartford      CT 
  428   590 Julie Livingstone     55:22.8 15:50 F  45  51/67   218/296  F4049 W Hartford         CT 
  429   427 Paul Bugl             55:30.8 15:52 M  60   2/3    209/243  60-69 Windsor            CT 
  430   269 Hannah Delisle        55:31.3 15:52 F  23  52/56   219/296  F2029 Canaan             NY 
  431   142 Meghan Liljedahl      55:39.2 15:55 F  30  52/61   220/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  432   428 Dae Bugl              55:39.8 15:55 F  60   3/3    221/296  60-69 Windsor            CT 
  433    68 Emma Capuano          55:47.6 15:57 F   8  19/29   222/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  434   483 Maureen Boyle         55:48.9 15:57 F  57  31/53   223/296  F5059 Enfield            CT 
  435   198 Kaya Doshi            56:08.3 16:03 F   8  20/29   224/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  436    45 Mason Douglas         56:09.6 16:03 M  10  15/17   210/243  M-13  Windsor            CT 
  437   283 Julie Fontaine        56:10.1 16:03 F  10  21/29   225/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  438   310 Lois Kulig            56:14.9 16:05 F  57  32/53   226/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  439   311 Gerry Kulig           56:21.3 16:07 M  52  44/56   211/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  440   542 Emma Winters          56:40.0 16:12 F   6  22/29   227/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  441    69 Michelle Capuano      57:07.2 16:20 F  33  53/61   228/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  442    44 Shannon Douglas       57:08.8 16:20 F   7  23/29   229/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  443   159 Kelley Pearson        57:09.1 16:20 F  48  52/67   230/296  F4049 New Hartford       CT 
  444   594 Judy Schwartz         57:10.3 16:21 F  54  33/53   231/296  F5059 Longmeadow         MA 
  445   146 Pat Hustus            57:15.8 16:22 F  48  53/67   232/296  F4049 Eastford           CT 
  446   579 Jodie Winters         57:16.4 16:22 F  39  54/61   233/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  447   282 Colleen Fontaine      57:20.8 16:24 F  39  55/61   234/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  448   468 Liz Scott             57:21.1 16:24 F  41  54/67   235/296  F4049 Wynnewood          PA 
  449   277 Josh Ferriera         57:25.9 16:25 M  22  41/42   212/243  M2029 .New Bedford       MA 
  450   276 Tracey Sanko          57:26.9 16:25 F  22  53/56   236/296  F2029 New Bedford        MA 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  451   286 Luci Rizzo            57:27.5 16:25 F  49  55/67   237/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  452   275 Diane Sanko           57:30.0 16:26 F  53  34/53   238/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  453   138 Karen Wolf            57:34.7 16:28 F  47  56/67   239/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  454   526 Kathy Martin          57:35.0 16:28 F  55  35/53   240/296  F5059 Bristol            CT 
  455   527 Dennis Martin         57:35.8 16:28 M  56  45/56   213/243  M5059 Bristol            CT 
  456   139 Jennifer Wolf         57:37.6 16:28 F  11  24/29   241/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  457   360 Steven Bultmann       57:45.0 16:30 M  49  43/52   214/243  M4049 Windsor            CT 
  458   361 Michelle Bultmann     57:49.9 16:32 F  13  25/29   242/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  459   493 Johnny Gapko          57:50.1 16:32 M  47  44/52   215/243  M4049 Windsor            CT 
  460   576 Amy Dlugolenski       58:09.1 16:37 F  33  56/61   243/296  F3039 South Windsor      CT 
  461   308 Elizabeth Stefanow    58:10.4 16:38 F  33  57/61   244/296  F3039 East Granby        CT 
  462   532 Leeann Kerr           58:16.7 16:40 F  52  36/53   245/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  463    76 Susan McCarron        58:17.0 16:40 F  47  57/67   246/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  464   328 Kelley Scott          58:28.6 16:43 F  54  37/53   247/296  F5059 Enfield            CT 
  465   598 Maryann McAndrew      58:30.5 16:43 F  40  58/67   248/296  F4049 South Windsor      CT 
  466   383 Suzette Orzechowski   58:30.8 16:44 F  45  59/67   249/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  467   382 Barbara Tanguay       58:35.0 16:45 F  53  38/53   250/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  468   240 Sean Gillane          58:35.3 16:45 M  50  46/56   216/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  469    25 Jim Hunter            58:35.8 16:45 M  57  47/56   217/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  470   490 Liz McAuliffe         58:36.0 16:45 F  44  60/67   251/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  471   423 Kathryn Lange         58:36.4 16:45 F  50   6/7    252/296  50-59 Windsor            CT 
  472   105 Amy Beresky           58:37.7 16:46 F  32  58/61   253/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  473   420 Marie Scinto          58:39.6 16:46 F  50   7/7    254/296  50-59 Vernon             CT 
  474   589 Abby Hastings         58:39.8 16:46 F   7  26/29   255/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  475   546 Mary Hastings         58:40.2 16:46 F  37  59/61   256/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  476   406 Janet Lavallee        58:40.5 16:46 F  48  61/67   257/296  F4049 Salem              NH 
  477   193 Maureen Yuscavitch    58:48.2 16:49 F  48  62/67   258/296  F4049 Windsor Locks      CT 
  478   254 Jeanine Dellarocco    58:51.9 16:50 F  55  39/53   259/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  479   509 Lisa McCarthy         58:59.1 16:52 F  43  63/67   260/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  480     4 Pamela Moffa          58:59.4 16:52 F  43  64/67   261/296  F4049 Windsor            CT 
  481   202 Jillian Brimecombe    59:03.4 16:53 F  35  60/61   262/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  482   253 Keith Dellarocco      59:04.0 16:53 M  54  48/56   218/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  483   451 Melanie Beaule        59:12.3 16:55 F  53  40/53   263/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  484   452 Richard Beaule        59:14.7 16:56 M  53  49/56   219/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  485   619 Thomas Hastings       59:15.0 16:56 M   5  16/17   220/243  M-13  Windsor            CT 
  486   545 Brad Hastings         59:15.2 16:56 M  38  45/46   221/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
  487   298 Kerri Inyatkin        59:16.2 16:57 F  39  61/61   264/296  F3039 Windsor            CT 
  488   183 T.J. Selig            59:16.6 16:57 M  52  50/56   222/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  489   342 Kathy Carroll         59:17.0 16:57 F  62   3/7    265/296  F6069 Windsor            CT 
  490   597 Megan McAndrew        59:23.0 16:58 F  14   6/7    266/296  F1419 South Windsor      CT 
  491   216 Molly Murphy          59:23.5 16:59 F  13  27/29   267/296  F-13  South  Windsor     CT 
  492   554 Bob Fair              59:34.2 17:02 M  58  51/56   223/243  M5059 West Hartford      CT 
  493   556 Sandra Meyer          59:47.6 17:06 F  55  41/53   268/296  F5059 West Hartford      CT 
  494   555 Need Data             59:48.0 17:06                                                     
  495   412 Jennifer Glad       1:00:12.4 17:13 F  25  54/56   269/296  F2029 Windsor            CT 
  496   363 Pamela Humphrey     1:00:13.1 17:13 F  50  42/53   270/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  497   364 William Humphrey    1:00:14.1 17:13 M  39  46/46   224/243  M3039 Windsor            CT 
  498   281 Brett Srokowski     1:00:15.0 17:13 M  23  42/42   225/243  M2029 Windsor            CT 
  499   279 Daniel Guzzo        1:00:15.5 17:13 M  48  45/52   226/243  M4049 Windsor            CT 
  500   411 Sara Glad           1:00:19.4 17:15 F  55  43/53   271/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  501   280 April Guzzo         1:00:28.1 17:17 F  58  44/53   272/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  502   143 Deborah Murphy      1:00:28.3 17:17 F  57  45/53   273/296  F5059 South Windsor      CT 
  503   293 Pam Cherepinsky     1:00:43.2 17:21 F  52  46/53   274/296  F5059 Vernon             CT 
  504   175 Sandra Barry        1:00:43.7 17:22 F  56  47/53   275/296  F5059 Enfield            CT 
  505   222 Ina Forman          1:00:45.6 17:22 F  55  48/53   276/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  506   344 Carroll Duchet      1:00:46.1 17:22 F  63   4/7    277/296  F6069 Windsor            CT 
  507   440 Maggie Farley       1:00:59.6 17:26 F              278/296                              
  508   271 Michelle Aafedt     1:01:00.3 17:26 F  42  65/67   279/296  F4049 Manchester         CT 
  509   596 Joan Karpuh         1:01:49.9 17:40 F  58  49/53   280/296  F5059                       
  510   205 Sydney Farley       1:01:53.5 17:41 F   8  28/29   281/296  F-13  East Granby        CT 
  511   206 Krista Gale         1:01:54.0 17:42 F  40  66/67   282/296  F4049 Manchester         CT 
  512   362 Heather Bultmann    1:01:59.0 17:43 F  11  29/29   283/296  F-13  Windsor            CT 
  513   504 Colby Lombardi      1:01:59.6 17:43 M   9  17/17   227/243  M-13  Windsor            CT 
  514   185 Alta Kearse         1:02:01.6 17:44 F  46  67/67   284/296  F4049 Wethersfield       CT 
  515   184 Lori Selig          1:02:02.0 17:44 F  50  50/53   285/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  516   434 Thom Blakely        1:02:42.3 17:55 M  40   5/5    228/243  40-49 Windsor Locks      CT 
  517   537 Bob Dube            1:02:42.8 17:56 M  57  52/56   229/243  M5059 West Barnstable    MA 
  518   539 Alaya London        1:02:54.6 17:59 F  57  51/53   286/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  519   357 Andrew Lattimer     1:02:55.1 17:59 M  40  46/52   230/243  M4049 Windsor            CT 
  520    28 Porsche Gold        1:03:47.4 18:14 F  27  55/56   287/296  F2029 Windsor            CT 
  521    75 Bob McCarron        1:03:52.0 18:15 M  51  53/56   231/243  M5059 Windsor            CT 
  522   384 A.J. O'Brien        1:03:52.9 18:16 M  54  54/56   232/243  M5059 West Hartford      CT 
  523   448 Justin Gilhooly     1:03:55.3 18:16 M  46  47/52   233/243  M4049 Bloomfield         CT 
  524   377 Lynne Dowd          1:03:55.6 18:16 F  54  52/53   288/296  F5059 Windsor Locks      CT 
  525   368 John Zaine, Jr      1:03:56.0 18:16 M  53  55/56   234/243  M5059 Windsor Locks      CT 
  526   367 Denise Davey-Zaine  1:03:56.3 18:17 F  60   5/7    289/296  F6069 Windsor Locks      CT 
  527   378 Kevin Dowd          1:03:57.1 18:17 M  52  56/56   235/243  M5059 Windsor Locks      CT 
  528   396 Gloria Meltz        1:03:57.4 18:17 F  74   1/2    290/296  F70+  Avon               CT 
  529   395 Leonard Swade       1:04:07.4 18:20 M  80   5/7    236/243  M70+  Windsor            CT 
  530   508 Carol Gregor        1:04:09.1 18:20 F  54  53/53   291/296  F5059 Windsor            CT 
  531   147 Andy Hustus         1:04:09.4 18:20 M  49  48/52   237/243  M4049 Eastford           CT 
  532   312 Thomas Flynn        1:04:10.0 18:20 M  46  49/52   238/243  M4049 Glastonbury        CT 
  533   457 Suzanne Jacques     1:04:15.8 18:22 F  63   6/7    292/296  F6069 Windsor            CT 
  534   456 Alan Stalb          1:04:16.1 18:22 M  74   6/7    239/243  M70+  Windsor            CT 
  535   464 Paul Duncan         1:06:26.1 18:59 M  45  50/52   240/243  M4049 Arlington          TX 
  536   394 Rachel Duncan       1:06:26.4 18:59 F  17   7/7    293/296  F1419 Bloomfield         CT 
  537   463 John Roth           1:08:03.6 19:27 M  40  51/52   241/243  M4049 Mansfield          TX 
  538   465 Cary Harwell        1:09:10.6 19:46 M  46  52/52   242/243  M4049 Terrell            TX 
  539    30 Christine H Law     1:09:11.6 19:47 F  64   7/7    294/296  F6069 Windsor            CT 
  540   510 Ed Flynn            1:09:15.2 19:48 M  77   7/7    243/243  M70+  Narragansett       RI 
  541   476 Dorothy Flynn       1:09:15.7 19:48 F  73   2/2    295/296  F70+  Narragansett       RI 
  542   460 Jo Taylor           1:09:16.1 19:48 F  20  56/56   296/296  F2029 Windsor            CT 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.