|
||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||
|
||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||
Salmon River 5.5 Mile Road RaceColchester, CT USA
|
||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||
Overall winners |
||||||||||||
Men: 1st Place Winner :Tim CoteWomen: 1st Place Winner :Emily Snayd |
||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||
email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections |
||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||
======================================================================================================== ***** Official Results ***** ========================================================================================================= The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards Place No. Name Time Pace City St S Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div ===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ================== == = === ======== ======== ===== 1 653 Tim Cote 31:33 5:50 New Haven CT M 35 1/39 1/156 M3039 2 708 Brad Overturf 32:04 5:56 Norwich CT M 44 1/39 2/156 M4049 3 639 Mathew Ridley 32:10 5:57 Mystic CT M 20 1/26 3/156 M1929 4 643 George Kominos 34:41 6:25 Southington CT M 54 1/34 4/156 M5059 5 608 Peter Zelken 35:00 6:29 Mystic CT M 30 2/39 5/156 M3039 6 633 Ned Kennedy 35:11 6:31 Bolton CT M 52 2/34 6/156 M5059 7 590 Connor Gralton 35:43 6:36 Gales Ferry CT M 13 1/6 7/156 M-13 8 647 Michael Tortora 35:46 6:37 Middletown CT M 37 3/39 8/156 M3039 9 611 Lawrence Briggs 35:51 6:38 West Hartford CT M 47 2/39 9/156 M4049 10 558 Ed Mokoski 35:55 6:39 Clinton CT M 45 3/39 10/156 M4049 11 549 Kevin Markowski 36:00 6:40 Middletown CT M 53 3/34 11/156 M5059 12 664 Ethan Spinelli 36:13 6:42 Marlborough CT M 37 4/39 12/156 M3039 13 535 David Czarneski 36:46 6:48 Bristol CT M 46 4/39 13/156 M4049 14 675 Ken Hageman 37:11 6:53 Colchester CT M 44 5/39 14/156 M4049 15 515 John Trahan 37:22 6:55 Mystic CT M 55 4/34 15/156 M5059 16 644 Craig Stevenson 37:36 6:57 Norwich CT M 26 2/26 16/156 M1929 17 530 Nectarios Platsis 37:40 6:58 Hartford CT M 24 3/26 17/156 M1929 18 441 Emily Snayd 38:02 7:02 Newtown CT F 34 1/32 1/124 F3039 19 505 Michael Zegarzewski 38:16 7:05 Norwich CT M 38 5/39 18/156 M3039 20 657 Fred Jones 38:24 7:06 Middletown CT M 49 6/39 19/156 M4049 21 701 Jonathan Reik 38:33 7:08 W Hartford CT M 58 5/34 20/156 M5059 22 449 David Bruzik 38:39 7:09 Rocky Hill CT M 44 7/39 21/156 M4049 23 550 Tracy Montoya 39:03 7:13 Waterford CT M 46 8/39 22/156 M4049 24 447 Edward Sweeney 39:05 7:14 Hebron CT M 46 9/39 23/156 M4049 25 628 Wesley Guillet 39:12 7:15 Stonington CT M 24 4/26 24/156 M1929 26 529 Adam Panek 39:24 7:17 Colchester CT M 26 5/26 25/156 M1929 27 681 Steve Carlson 39:25 7:18 Jackson MI M 40 10/39 26/156 M4049 28 654 John Bogdanski 39:29 7:18 Glastonbury CT M 49 11/39 27/156 M4049 29 650 Devin McCall 39:44 7:21 Lebanon CT M 15 1/4 28/156 M1418 30 576 Sherry Schwarm 40:02 7:24 Marlborough CT F 45 1/27 2/124 F4049 31 566 William Varhue 40:10 7:26 Middletown CT M 47 12/39 29/156 M4049 32 625 Stephanie Eldridge 40:11 7:26 Amston CT F 18 1/4 3/124 F1418 33 491 Ray Bigalbal 40:11 7:26 Oakdale CT M 47 13/39 30/156 M4049 34 677 Robert McLaughlin 40:30 7:30 East Hampton CT M 49 14/39 31/156 M4049 35 651 Jeff Lafleur 40:46 7:33 Hebron CT M 43 15/39 32/156 M4049 36 546 Sami Hymeti 40:49 7:33 Middletown CT M 25 6/26 33/156 M1929 37 686 Jamie Kehlenbach 40:52 7:34 East Hampton CT M 31 6/39 34/156 M3039 38 669 Annette Barbay 40:53 7:34 F 40 2/27 4/124 F4049 39 699 Cliff Collins 40:53 7:34 East Hampton CT M 51 6/34 35/156 M5059 40 487 Joshua Toth 40:59 7:35 Colchester CT M 28 7/26 36/156 M1929 41 648 Jaime Seligmann 41:05 7:36 Middletown CT F 23 1/36 5/124 F1929 42 634 Peter Ballsieper 41:23 7:39 Lebanon CT M 45 16/39 37/156 M4049 43 658 David Soule 41:30 7:41 Clinton CT M 36 7/39 38/156 M3039 44 656 Laureen Davids 41:42 7:43 Colchester CT F 42 3/27 6/124 F4049 45 620 Steve Mulholland 42:01 7:46 Cheshire CT M 45 17/39 39/156 M4049 46 655 Matthew Fleishner 42:04 7:47 Westhampton MA M 28 8/26 40/156 M1929 47 666 Ian Clarke-Fisher 42:05 7:47 W Hartford CT M 28 9/26 41/156 M1929 48 646 Mark Kirschblum 42:09 7:48 Salem CT M 52 7/34 42/156 M5059 49 504 John Kreeger 42:12 7:48 Oakdale CT M 53 8/34 43/156 M5059 50 456 Alan Provencher 42:19 7:50 Vernon CT M 46 18/39 44/156 M4049 Place No. Name Time Pace City St S Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div ===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ================== == = === ======== ======== ===== 51 478 Richard Lafond 42:22 7:50 Wakefield RI M 51 9/34 45/156 M5059 52 502 Charles McKay 42:25 7:51 Marlborough CT M 53 10/34 46/156 M5059 53 448 Rich Luth 42:28 7:51 Berlin CT M 50 11/34 47/156 M5059 54 443 William Carson 42:29 7:52 Colchester CT M 47 19/39 48/156 M4049 55 467 Christopher Ahlberg 42:30 7:52 Fairfield CT M 49 20/39 49/156 M4049 56 405 Amy Donle 42:42 7:54 Enfield CT F 36 2/32 7/124 F3039 57 542 Travis Larson 42:48 7:55 Greenacres FL M 30 8/39 50/156 M3039 58 426 David Beam 42:50 7:55 Groton CT M 33 9/39 51/156 M3039 59 538 Nate Scott 42:54 7:56 Niantic CT M 41 21/39 52/156 M4049 60 568 Christopher Ryan 42:57 7:57 East Hampton CT M 41 22/39 53/156 M4049 61 484 Tracy Wright 42:57 7:57 Monroe CT F 46 4/27 8/124 F4049 62 465 Darrell Netto 42:57 7:57 Colchester CT M 59 12/34 54/156 M5059 63 607 Scott Zelken 42:58 7:57 Lyme CT M 58 13/34 55/156 M5059 64 605 Stephen Meskiewicz 43:05 7:58 Griswold CT M 46 23/39 56/156 M4049 65 632 Joseph Reale 43:29 8:03 Wethersfield CT M 40 24/39 57/156 M4049 66 636 Peter Mendlinger 43:30 8:03 Colchester CT M 44 25/39 58/156 M4049 67 561 Lylette Ozimek 43:33 8:03 Norwalk CT F 26 2/36 9/124 F1929 68 703 Elizabeth Moreno 43:38 8:04 Colchester CT F 25 3/36 10/124 F1929 69 534 John Gadbois 43:42 8:05 Gales Ferry CT M 28 10/26 59/156 M1929 70 437 Hal Thomas 43:47 8:06 Amston CT M 39 10/39 60/156 M3039 71 673 Christina Williams 44:07 8:10 Wethersfield CT F 32 3/32 11/124 F3039 72 614 Michael Mulford 44:07 8:10 North Stonington CT M 49 26/39 61/156 M4049 73 640 Karl Schachtner 44:11 8:10 Marlborough CT M 56 14/34 62/156 M5059 74 540 Kimberly Sweezy 44:16 8:11 Wethersfield CT F 26 4/36 12/124 F1929 75 511 Ross Sandoval 44:18 8:12 Groton CT M 15 2/4 63/156 M1418 76 554 Nicole Roczniak 44:19 8:12 East Haddam CT F 19 5/36 13/124 F1929 77 685 Ed Bellone 44:23 8:13 Hartford CT M 48 27/39 64/156 M4049 78 693 Marge Charron 44:27 8:13 Baltic CT F 45 5/27 14/124 F4049 79 627 Mike Pekarovic 44:30 8:14 Windham CT M 38 11/39 65/156 M3039 80 697 Kevin Kunak 44:36 8:15 West Hartford CT M 31 12/39 66/156 M3039 81 619 Patrick Reavy 44:37 8:15 Colchester CT M 52 15/34 67/156 M5059 82 532 Nicole Boucher 44:44 8:17 Meriden CT F 39 4/32 15/124 F3039 83 663 Ben Burkey 44:55 8:19 Colchester CT M 36 13/39 68/156 M3039 84 463 Sherri Condon 44:57 8:19 Middletown CT F 46 6/27 16/124 F4049 85 674 Charles Robinson 44:59 8:19 Salem CT M 23 11/26 69/156 M1929 86 577 Samuel Lewbel 45:00 8:19 Stafford Springs CT M 61 1/8 70/156 M6069 87 450 Jeremy Tria 45:03 8:20 Groton CT M 29 12/26 71/156 M1929 88 464 Robert Lowe 45:06 8:21 Norwich CT M 34 14/39 72/156 M3039 89 683 Tiamara Montgomery 45:07 8:21 Colchester CT F 22 6/36 17/124 F1929 90 552 Ryan Goodine 45:09 8:21 Colchester CT M 34 15/39 73/156 M3039 91 618 Scott Chapman 45:10 8:21 Middletown CT M 36 16/39 74/156 M3039 92 513 Jamie Roach-Decker 45:11 8:21 Colchester CT F 52 1/17 18/124 F5059 93 629 John Carlson 45:19 8:23 Manchester CT M 34 17/39 75/156 M3039 94 587 Kent Downs 45:31 8:25 Columbia CT M 54 16/34 76/156 M5059 95 432 Eric Thibodeau 45:39 8:27 Woodstock CT M 40 28/39 77/156 M4049 96 617 Conal Carr 45:44 8:28 Columbia CT M 49 29/39 78/156 M4049 97 610 Gabe Kendall 45:44 8:28 Coventry CT M 38 18/39 79/156 M3039 98 458 Rebecca Ahrens 45:52 8:29 Brooklyn NY F 33 5/32 19/124 F3039 99 635 Kelly Shea 45:57 8:30 Orlando FL F 25 7/36 20/124 F1929 100 598 Erich Heinonen 46:01 8:31 Willimantic CT M 26 13/26 80/156 M1929 Place No. Name Time Pace City St S Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div ===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ================== == = === ======== ======== ===== 101 473 David Farrell 46:07 8:32 Oakdale CT M 49 30/39 81/156 M4049 102 583 Janet Carden 46:08 8:32 Lebanon CT F 56 2/17 21/124 F5059 103 494 Chelsea Ahmed 46:13 8:33 Colchester CT F 17 2/4 22/124 F1418 104 667 Kyle Shaw 46:14 8:33 Lebanon CT M 17 3/4 82/156 M1418 105 589 Gregory Lachance 46:26 8:35 Glastonbury CT M 37 19/39 83/156 M3039 106 649 Alan McCall 46:29 8:36 Manchester CT M 61 2/8 84/156 M6069 107 689 Albert Caluag 46:38 8:38 Abington CT M 29 14/26 85/156 M1929 108 700 Kim Collins 46:39 8:38 New Milford CT F 23 8/36 23/124 F1929 109 436 David Morin 46:40 8:38 Manchester CT M 37 20/39 86/156 M3039 110 684 Sharon Mendes 46:43 8:38 North Windham CT F 56 3/17 24/124 F5059 111 524 Alan Cementina 46:43 8:38 Coventry CT M 57 17/34 87/156 M5059 112 678 Richard Eldridge 46:50 8:40 Amston CT M 49 31/39 88/156 M4049 113 565 Michael Raymond 47:09 8:43 Norwich CT M 31 21/39 89/156 M3039 114 704 Amy Apostoleris 47:14 8:44 Moodus CT F 47 7/27 25/124 F4049 115 691 Jessica Charron 47:18 8:45 Baltic CT F 15 3/4 26/124 F1418 116 572 Anne Chekal 47:21 8:46 Niantic CT F 34 6/32 27/124 F3039 117 425 Jeffrey Space 47:30 8:47 Colchester CT M 36 22/39 90/156 M3039 118 537 Rachel Crafton 47:42 8:49 Salem CT F 25 9/36 28/124 F1929 119 580 Nicole Gadbois 47:43 8:50 Salem CT F 24 10/36 29/124 F1929 120 631 Isaac Bjorbekk 47:45 8:50 Colchester CT M 21 15/26 91/156 M1929 121 501 Mark Peszko 47:50 8:51 Windsor Locks CT M 50 18/34 92/156 M5059 122 559 Jessica Felt 47:50 8:51 Chester CT F 26 11/36 30/124 F1929 123 567 Sara Schreiber 48:01 8:53 Killingworth CT F 26 12/36 31/124 F1929 124 477 Dan Kimball 48:13 8:55 Marlborough CT M 56 19/34 93/156 M5059 125 457 Madelaine Baker 48:15 8:56 New York NY F 36 7/32 32/124 F3039 126 493 Robyn Sleath 48:15 8:56 Colchester CT F 34 8/32 33/124 F3039 127 439 Sandra Guerrero 48:15 8:56 Ashford CT F 37 9/32 34/124 F3039 128 696 Hans Veltheim 48:28 8:58 New London CT M 37 23/39 94/156 M3039 129 482 Louise Wickham 48:37 9:00 Colchester CT F 20 13/36 35/124 F1929 130 641 Christopher Babcock 48:38 9:00 Jewett City CT M 13 2/6 95/156 M-13 131 466 Maggie Ferron 48:45 9:01 Storrs CT F 30 10/32 36/124 F3039 132 516 Dean Berardi 48:46 9:01 Griswold CT M 50 20/34 96/156 M5059 133 427 Adam Church 48:52 9:02 Middletown RI M 25 16/26 97/156 M1929 134 0 48:52 9:02 135 665 Madeline Donahue 49:03 9:04 W Hartford CT F 28 14/36 37/124 F1929 136 553 Jennifer Goodine 49:08 9:05 Colchester CT F 34 11/32 38/124 F3039 137 593 Jennifer Dorl 49:11 9:06 Manchester CT F 44 8/27 39/124 F4049 138 410 Stephanie Croughwel 49:13 9:06 Lisbon CT F 35 12/32 40/124 F3039 139 562 Rose Buckingham 49:19 9:07 Norwich CT F 63 1/6 41/124 F6069 140 431 Michael McGovern 49:20 9:08 Coventry CT M 34 24/39 98/156 M3039 141 411 Timothy Shizume 49:30 9:09 East Haddam CT M 52 21/34 99/156 M5059 142 485 David Wright 49:36 9:11 Monroe CT M 47 32/39 100/156 M4049 143 548 Glenn Pilczak 49:45 9:12 Wethersfield CT M 50 22/34 101/156 M5059 144 512 Eli Sandoval 49:56 9:14 Groton CT M 39 25/39 102/156 M3039 145 661 Scott Ely 49:58 9:15 Middletown CT M 45 33/39 103/156 M4049 146 434 Terry Henning 49:59 9:15 Moodus CT F 35 13/32 42/124 F3039 147 469 Robin Bowman 50:15 9:18 Oakdale CT F 37 14/32 43/124 F3039 148 518 Deborah Olsen 50:18 9:18 Haddam Neck CT F 52 4/17 44/124 F5059 149 423 Adam Butera 50:23 9:19 Amston CT M 35 26/39 104/156 M3039 150 541 James Caviness 50:31 9:21 Manchester CT M 29 17/26 105/156 M1929 Place No. Name Time Pace City St S Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div ===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ================== == = === ======== ======== ===== 151 451 Flo Dickie 50:37 9:22 Newington CT F 62 2/6 45/124 F6069 152 603 Anthony Busque 50:38 9:22 East Haddam CT M 22 18/26 106/156 M1929 153 711 Robert Hanna 50:41 9:23 Ledyard CT M 40 34/39 107/156 M4049 154 526 Geoffrey Kaan 50:44 9:23 Old Lyme CT M 39 27/39 108/156 M3039 155 574 Mary Grace Dennler 50:47 9:24 Colchester CT F 50 5/17 46/124 F5059 156 563 Lori Holmgren 50:48 9:24 East Haddam CT F 45 9/27 47/124 F4049 157 489 Patrick Donovan 50:58 9:26 Keaau HI M 64 3/8 109/156 M6069 158 695 Heidi Veltheim 51:03 9:27 New London CT F 36 15/32 48/124 F3039 159 462 Anthony Hibert 51:15 9:29 Salem CT M 15 4/4 110/156 M1418 160 481 Cynthia Sweezy 51:17 9:29 Rocky Hill CT F 55 6/17 49/124 F5059 161 582 Liz Christian 51:18 9:29 Branford CT F 35 16/32 50/124 F3039 162 624 Tracey Davila 51:20 9:30 East Hampton CT F 37 17/32 51/124 F3039 163 560 Sharon Reiner 51:23 9:30 Marlborough CT F 54 7/17 52/124 F5059 164 692 Jim Charron 51:25 9:31 Baltic CT M 45 35/39 111/156 M4049 165 531 John Golet 51:34 9:32 Newington CT M 54 23/34 112/156 M5059 166 594 John Perra 51:34 9:32 East Hampton CT M 68 4/8 113/156 M6069 167 498 Wendy Lewon 51:37 9:33 Colchester CT F 42 10/27 53/124 F4049 168 412 James O'Neill 51:43 9:34 Colchester CT M 23 19/26 114/156 M1929 169 402 Clifford Lombardo 51:48 9:35 Cromwell CT M 58 24/34 115/156 M5059 170 621 Uriel Camacho 52:06 9:38 San Juan PR M 33 28/39 116/156 M3039 171 687 Greg Borbas 52:16 9:40 Durham CT M 50 25/34 117/156 M5059 172 710 Clifton S Barrett 52:18 9:41 Hartford CT M 25 20/26 118/156 M1929 173 645 Gayle Smith 52:21 9:41 Groton CT M 52 26/34 119/156 M5059 174 442 Thomas Snayd 52:36 9:44 Newtown CT M 36 29/39 120/156 M3039 175 446 Craig Scrivano 52:43 9:45 Colchester CT M 53 27/34 121/156 M5059 176 527 Kayla Kaan 52:49 9:46 East Haddam CT F 19 15/36 54/124 F1929 177 694 Evan Ezold 52:52 9:47 Colchester CT M 19 21/26 122/156 M1929 178 492 Chrissy Johnson 53:00 9:48 Storrs CT F 32 18/32 55/124 F3039 179 517 Donald Pothier 53:00 9:48 Plainfield CT M 36 30/39 123/156 M3039 180 479 Karen Cimino 53:01 9:48 Manchester CT F 49 11/27 56/124 F4049 181 419 Andrew Grigg 53:02 9:49 Colchester CT M 23 22/26 124/156 M1929 182 597 Gwendolyn Sgro 53:03 9:49 Storrs CT F 36 19/32 57/124 F3039 183 638 Carl Fuller 53:05 9:49 East Haddam CT M 67 5/8 125/156 M6069 184 672 David Williams 53:07 9:49 Wethersfield CT M 30 31/39 126/156 M3039 185 688 Donna McKesick 53:09 9:50 Hamden CT F 27 16/36 58/124 F1929 186 599 Tom Reynolds 53:21 9:52 Colchester CT M 41 36/39 127/156 M4049 187 522 Sonya Conrad 53:27 9:53 Storrs CT F 38 20/32 59/124 F3039 188 698 Linda Collins 53:49 9:57 East Hampton CT M 50 28/34 128/156 M5059 189 440 Michael Dunne 53:50 9:57 Salem CT M 35 32/39 129/156 M3039 190 533 Kelli Belardi 53:52 9:58 Rocky Hill CT F 43 12/27 60/124 F4049 191 519 Mo McMeekin 53:57 9:59 Bristol CT M 39 33/39 130/156 M3039 192 521 John Morse 53:58 9:59 Colchester CT M 51 29/34 131/156 M5059 193 539 Reddy Kadasani 53:58 9:59 Gales Ferry CT M 35 34/39 132/156 M3039 194 480 Karl Rodune 54:09 10:01 Southington CT M 54 30/34 133/156 M5059 195 470 Chris Bowman 54:13 10:02 Oakdale CT M 36 35/39 134/156 M3039 196 438 Aaron Poach 54:16 10:02 Wallingford CT M 25 23/26 135/156 M1929 197 488 Deborah Bartlett 54:19 10:03 Griswold CT F 55 8/17 61/124 F5059 198 601 Thomas Praisner 54:21 10:03 Colchester CT M 11 3/6 136/156 M-13 199 579 Bruce Grisafe 54:34 10:06 Salem CT M 57 31/34 137/156 M5059 200 702 Diana Cohen 54:45 10:08 Danielson CT F 29 17/36 62/124 F1929 Place No. Name Time Pace City St S Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div ===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ================== == = === ======== ======== ===== 201 455 John Miller 54:51 10:09 Old Lyme CT M 11 4/6 138/156 M-13 202 453 Michael Miller 55:04 10:11 Old Lyme CT M 50 32/34 139/156 M5059 203 602 Sarah Praisner 55:26 10:15 Colchester CT F 9 1/2 63/124 F-13 204 642 Michaeleen Haeseler 55:30 10:16 Canterbury CT F 64 3/6 64/124 F6069 205 401 Andrea Wilson 55:32 10:16 Voluntown CT F 29 18/36 65/124 F1929 206 418 Katie Crevier 55:33 10:16 Colchester CT F 22 19/36 66/124 F1929 207 600 Tom Praisner 55:34 10:17 Colchester CT M 42 37/39 140/156 M4049 208 573 Bernard Dennler 55:38 10:17 Colchester CT M 54 33/34 141/156 M5059 209 407 Michelle Trani 55:39 10:18 Coventry CT F 29 20/36 67/124 F1929 210 452 Anthony Danburg 55:42 10:18 Colchester CT M 32 36/39 142/156 M3039 211 497 Penney Ahmed 55:44 10:19 Colchester CT F 48 13/27 68/124 F4049 212 506 Wayne Hapgood 55:49 10:19 Middletown CT M 63 6/8 143/156 M6069 213 595 Karin Perry 55:54 10:20 East Lyme CT F 24 21/36 69/124 F1929 214 403 Susanne Dibenedetto 56:03 10:22 West Hartford CT F 45 14/27 70/124 F4049 215 404 Katharine Butler 56:15 10:24 Milton MA F 40 15/27 71/124 F4049 216 408 Kenna Reehil 56:20 10:25 New York NY F 40 16/27 72/124 F4049 217 472 Melissa Farrell 56:20 10:25 Oakdale CT F 27 22/36 73/124 F1929 218 630 Laura Tiffancy 56:21 10:25 Baltic CT F 24 23/36 74/124 F1929 219 670 Sharon Burbelo 56:23 10:26 F 54 9/17 75/124 F5059 220 471 Raynesa Farrell 56:24 10:26 Oakdale CT F 50 10/17 76/124 F5059 221 551 Maria Maloney 56:55 10:32 Colchester CT F 37 21/32 77/124 F3039 222 637 Virginia Petersen 56:59 10:32 East Haddam CT F 51 11/17 78/124 F5059 223 575 Ashley Newton 56:59 10:32 Meriden CT F 29 24/36 79/124 F1929 224 468 Peter Catania 57:02 10:33 Marlborough CT M 43 38/39 144/156 M4049 225 604 Dick Edmonds 57:03 10:33 East Hampton CT M 64 7/8 145/156 M6069 226 588 Alison Stahl 57:05 10:33 Somerville MA F 29 25/36 80/124 F1929 227 557 Judy McGrath 57:11 10:35 Colchester CT F 69 4/6 81/124 F6069 228 706 Meredith Cantin 57:37 10:39 Wethersfield CT F 32 22/32 82/124 F3039 229 662 Denise Bourassa 57:39 10:40 Hebron CT F 48 17/27 83/124 F4049 230 444 Jane Carson 57:46 10:41 Colchester CT F 48 18/27 84/124 F4049 231 705 Kathie Arbuckle 57:54 10:43 Colchester CT F 52 12/17 85/124 F5059 232 676 Kimberly Bates 58:07 10:45 Colchester CT F 43 19/27 86/124 F4049 233 581 Carolyn Nielson 58:20 10:47 Manchester CT F 47 20/27 87/124 F4049 234 503 Jan Bennett 58:21 10:48 East Lyme CT F 59 13/17 88/124 F5059 235 613 Kevin Chapman 58:47 10:52 Manchester CT M 38 37/39 146/156 M3039 236 460 Joseph Hibert 58:55 10:54 Salem CT M 40 39/39 147/156 M4049 237 429 Brian Nance 58:57 10:54 Ledyard CT M 34 38/39 148/156 M3039 238 428 Erika Espiritu 59:18 10:58 Ledyard CT F 31 23/32 89/124 F3039 239 430 Alexy Arce 59:23 10:59 Ledyard CT F 11 2/2 90/124 F-13 240 525 Felicia Genca 59:26 11:00 West Hartford CT F 35 24/32 91/124 F3039 241 433 Maria Genca 59:33 11:01 Coventry CT F 38 25/32 92/124 F3039 242 659 Stacey Wood 59:45 11:03 Moodus CT F 40 21/27 93/124 F4049 243 679 Abbie Cadman 59:45 11:03 Ashford CT F 29 26/36 94/124 F1929 244 415 David Poach 1:00:41 11:14 Wallingford CT M 28 24/26 149/156 M1929 245 660 Matthew Bota 1:01:07 11:18 Windham CT M 29 25/26 150/156 M1929 246 459 Kimberly Hibert 1:01:10 11:19 Salem CT F 41 22/27 95/124 F4049 247 586 Erin Clen 1:01:30 11:23 Windsor Locks CT F 29 27/36 96/124 F1929 248 680 Denise Depasquale 1:01:45 11:25 Oakdale CT F 50 14/17 97/124 F5059 249 569 Zoe Pike 1:01:45 11:25 Old Lyme CT F 35 26/32 98/124 F3039 250 671 Joan Hageman 1:01:53 11:27 Colchester CT F 68 5/6 99/124 F6069 Place No. Name Time Pace City St S Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot Div ===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ================== == = === ======== ======== ===== 251 547 Kim Previti 1:01:54 11:27 Colchester CT F 44 23/27 100/124 F4049 252 707 Katie Roy 1:02:21 11:32 Hartford CT F 24 28/36 101/124 F1929 253 709 Casey Potetz 1:02:39 11:35 Hartford CT O 0 1/1 1/1 O0000 254 514 Laura Elsenboss 1:03:17 11:42 Mystic CT F 52 15/17 102/124 F5059 255 483 Michelle Lambert 1:03:23 11:43 Salem CT F 40 24/27 103/124 F4049 256 499 Desiree Page 1:04:00 11:50 Cherry Valley MA F 26 29/36 104/124 F1929 257 500 Stephen Agbay 1:04:06 11:51 Cherry Valley MA M 28 26/26 151/156 M1929 258 420 Andrea Konesky 1:04:35 11:57 East Hampton CT F 28 30/36 105/124 F1929 259 476 Shannon Cunningham 1:04:35 11:57 Vernon CT F 29 31/36 106/124 F1929 260 421 Jennie Scott 1:04:58 12:01 Berlin CT F 30 27/32 107/124 F3039 261 543 Sean Eaton-Robb 1:04:59 12:01 Columbia CT M 12 5/6 152/156 M-13 262 544 Kathleen Eaton-Robb 1:05:01 12:01 Columbia CT F 46 25/27 108/124 F4049 263 623 Miladys Palau 1:06:12 12:15 Hamden CT F 29 32/36 109/124 F1929 264 682 Mindy Glaser 1:06:28 12:17 Norwich CT F 39 28/32 110/124 F3039 265 424 Sarah Dupuis 1:06:53 12:22 Kensington CT F 25 33/36 111/124 F1929 266 495 Shawn Schulze 1:06:58 12:23 Colchester CT M 36 39/39 153/156 M3039 267 652 Dennis Zajehowski 1:07:09 12:25 Jewett City CT M 67 8/8 154/156 M6069 268 507 Lesley Fearnley 1:07:14 12:26 Middletown CT F 54 16/17 112/124 F5059 269 564 Lori Raymond 1:07:37 12:30 Norwich CT F 29 34/36 113/124 F1929 270 690 Hanna Caluag 1:08:07 12:36 New London CT F 30 29/32 114/124 F3039 271 668 Deborah Berardi 1:08:29 12:40 F 46 26/27 115/124 F4049 272 496 Rachel Fuller 1:08:39 12:42 Colchester CT F 27 35/36 116/124 F1929 273 591 Allie Turgeon 1:09:17 12:49 Andover CT F 18 4/4 117/124 F1418 274 592 Lisa Turgeon 1:09:17 12:49 Andover CT F 45 27/27 118/124 F4049 275 536 Chet Reed 1:09:34 12:52 Bristol CT M 58 34/34 155/156 M5059 276 615 Christina Vigue 1:09:47 12:54 Hebron CT F 61 6/6 119/124 F6069 277 622 Grace Kim 1:11:25 13:12 New Haven CT F 32 30/32 120/124 F3039 278 422 Stephanie Dupuis 1:11:51 13:17 Newport RI F 29 36/36 121/124 F1929 279 596 Alexa Bracht 1:14:21 13:45 Niantic CT F 33 31/32 122/124 F3039 280 606 Meghan Tucker 1:14:21 13:45 Enfield CT F 35 32/32 123/124 F3039 281 578 Cecelia Grisafe 1:17:19 14:18 Salem CT F 55 17/17 124/124 F5059 282 454 Matthew Miller 1:30:59 16:49 Old Lyme CT M 13 6/6 156/156 M-13 5/07/2011 2:43PM |
||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||
For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com |