Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Salem Road Race

Salem, CT USA
4/09/2011 10:00 AM
Weather: Sunny - 50's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Photos by J Macht Photography 


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
  ***** Official Kids Results *****
================================================================================================

Place No.   Name                Age S City              St Time    
===== ===== =================== === = ================= == ======= 
    1   740 Marcus Orsini         7 M Salem             CT    7:52 
    2   830 Zak Wright           14 M Colchester        CT    7:52 
    3   839 Alexis Bell          12 F salem             CT    8:00 
    4   744 Ryan Schulze         12 M Colchester        CT    8:07 
    5   843 Sam Bennett           9 M Salem             CT    8:24 
    6   823 Donovan Loucraft     12 M East Haddam       CT    8:26 
    7   734 Kyle Erikson         10 M Salem             CT    8:33 
    8   824 Kolbe Loucraft       10 M East Haddam       CT    8:35 
    9   808 Need Data #808                              CT    8:39 
   10   739 Nathan Orsini        11 M Salem             CT    8:59 
   11   718 Joseph Andrews       10 M Salem             CT    8:59 
   12   829 Alex Wright          12 M Colchester        CT    9:14 
   13   720 Zachary Bourgeois     7 M Salem             CT    9:42 
   14   848 Max Caron             8 M Salem             CT    9:49 
   15   803 Ella Arustei          8 F Salem             CT    9:59 
   16   847 Chase Johansson       0 F *NO TOWN GIVEN*   XX   10:06 
   17   741 Maddi Orsini         10 F Salem             CT   10:09 
   18   821 Genevieve Loucraft    8 F East Haddam       CT   10:12 
   19   724 Zachary Cowan         8 M Oakdale           CT   10:19 
   20   747 Gavin Thomas          5 M Salem             CT   10:41 
   21   800 Vance Thomas         40 M                        10:42 
   22   837 Sierra Duplisea       9 F Wauregan          CT   10:42 
   23   849 Harry Hornby         10 M Salem             CT   10:53 
   24   727 Thomas Cummings, Jr   9 M Salem             CT   10:54 
   25   806 Sophie Arustei        9 F Salem             CT   10:57 
   26   745 Emily Scott          13 F Salem             CT   11:14 
   27   832 Avery Mooney          5 F Unionville        CT   11:17 
   28   743 Cooper Pazzaglia      8 M Salem             CT   11:31 
   29   733 Kate Erikson          3 F Salem             CT   11:33 
   30   814 Wesley Williamson     7 M Salem             CT   11:41 
   31   816 Clark Flickinger      6 M Salem             CT   11:45 
   32   835 Madison Ellsworth     6 F Avon              CT   11:46 
   33   807 Need Data #807                                   11:47 
   34   729 Emmett Dunne          5 M Salem             CT   11:49 
   35   822 Charlotte Loucraft    9 F East Haddam       CT   11:52 
   36   840 Bill Lear            47 M Jewett City       CT   11:53 
   37   841 Zia Lear              4 F Jewett City       CT   12:00 
   38   842 Ben Sartori           7 M Salem             CT   12:01 
   39   726 Jennifer Croughwell   7 F Lisbon            CT   12:14 
   40   732 Lindy Erikson         7 F Salem             CT   12:15 
   41   728 Margaret Dunne        7 F Salem             CT   12:23 
   42   730 Teagan Dunne          3 F Salem             CT   12:24 
   43   748 Jessica Thompson     34 F Salem             CT   12:25 
   44   799 Susan Thomas         37 F                        12:29 
   45   721 Jeffrey Bourgeois     5 M Salem             CT   12:32 
   46   811 Need Name #807                                   12:32 
   47   736 Debbie Gada          43 F Salem             CT   12:40 
   48   738 Jennifer Montminy    25 F Andover           CT   12:45 
   49   838 Cameron Mooney        3 F Unionville        CT   12:50 
   50   836 Connor Ellsworth      3 M Avon              CT   13:01 
 Place No.   Name                Age S City              St Time    
===== ===== =================== === = ================= == ======= 
   51   722 Anna Brown            5 F Salem             CT   13:06 
   52   815 Lucas Hamill          5 M Salem             CT   13:06 
   53   161 Mary Sherman         39 F Manchester        CT   13:24 
   54   719 Nicole Bourgeois      9 F Salem             CT   13:37 
   55   742 Isabel Pazzaglia      5 F Salem             CT   13:55 
   56   804 Sydney Arustei        5 F Salem             CT   14:10 
   57   813 Stephanie Hamill     36 F Salem             CT   14:10 
   58   826 Madden Brown          4 M Oakdale           CT   14:12 
   59   844 John Bureau           5 M Salem             CT   14:17 
   60   810 Need Name #810                                   14:45 
   61   809 Need Name #809                                   15:08 
   62   812 Violet Maziarz        3 F Salem             CT   15:21 
   63   817 Neva Flickinger       4 F Salem             CT   15:21 
   64   828 Ainsley McLeod        5 F Newtown           CT   15:25 
   65   831 Liam Wooten           4 M Uncasville        CT   15:55 
   66   725 Patrick Croughwell    3 M Lisbon            CT   15:55 
   67   737 Charlie Lyden        11 M Salem             CT   16:00 
   68   833 Hannah Newman         2 F Milford           CT   18:35 
   69   827 Noel McLeod           2 M Newtown           CT   23:45 
   4/09/2011  1:59PM 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.