Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Salem Road Race

Salem, CT USA
4/09/2011 10:00 AM
Weather: Sunny - 50's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Photos by J Macht Photography 

Men: 1st Place Winner :Adam Bulewich

Women: 1st Place Winner :Melissa Stellato


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Printer Friendly    



================================================================================================
  ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
    1    16 Adam Bulewich        34 M3039   1/36     1/142  M Windsor           CT   17:34  5:40 
    2   168 Nate Dominy          15 M1418   1/8      2/142  M East Haddam       CT   18:19  5:54 
    3   222 Connor Gralton       13 M-13    1/21     3/142  M Gales Ferry       CT   18:27  5:57 
    4   228 Kevin Gallagher      32 M3039   2/36     4/142  M Salem             CT   18:33  5:59 
    5   194 Sam Garner           29 M1929   1/14     5/142  M Windsor           CT   18:46  6:03 
    6   259 Bryan Gionet         27 M1929   2/14     6/142  M Southington       CT   18:56  6:06 
    7   138 Melissa Stellato     29 F1929   1/33     1/105  F Windsor           CT   19:16  6:13 
    8    13 Justin Bingham       16 M1418   2/8      7/142  M Colchester        CT   19:24  6:15 
    9   130 Kyle Schriever       24 M1929   3/14     8/142  M Norwich           CT   19:28  6:16 
   10   207 Ned Kennedy          52 M5059   1/21     9/142  M Bolton            CT   19:31  6:17 
   11   214 Kevin Markowski      53 M5059   2/21    10/142  M Middletown        CT   19:34  6:18 
   12   178 Trevor Dominy        12 M-13    2/21    11/142  M East Haddam       CT   19:58  6:26 
   13   197 Jesse Collins        31 M3039   3/36    12/142  M Salem             CT   20:02  6:27 
   14   216 Nidia Gonzalez       24 F1929   2/33     2/105  F Middle Haddam     CT   20:08  6:29 
   15   253 Lander Aramendi      14 M1418   3/8     13/142  M Amston            CT   20:13  6:31 
   16   227 Larry Hodge          50 M5059   3/21    14/142  M Middletown        CT   20:29  6:36 
   17   223 Marc Edwards         43 M4049   1/27    15/142  M Pawcatuck         CT   20:43  6:40 
   18   169 Kevin Fusconi Jr     31 M3039   4/36    16/142  M Norwich           CT   20:51  6:43 
   19    25 Katie Christian      29 F1929   3/33     3/105  F Mystic            CT   20:55  6:44 
   20   179 Paul Dominy          50 M5059   4/21    17/142  M East Haddam       CT   20:58  6:45 
   21   210 Rich Wlodarczyk         M0099   1/3     18/142  M Somerville        MA   21:00  6:46 
   22   230 Jeanne Lucey         47 F4049   1/14     4/105  F Old Lyme          CT   21:02  6:46 
   23   245 Mitchell Ryan        14 M1418   4/8     19/142  M Salem             CT   21:06  6:48 
   24    14 John Bogdanski       49 M4049   2/27    20/142  M Glastonbury       CT   21:14  6:51 
   25   165 Liviu Arustei        43 M4049   3/27    21/142  M Salem             CT   21:19  6:52 
   26    21 John Carlson         34 M3039   5/36    22/142  M Manchester        CT   21:30  6:56 
   27   129 Christian Schmid     22 M1929   4/14    23/142  M Mystic            CT   21:36  6:57 
   28    30 Scott Cowan          46 M4049   4/27    24/142  M Oakdale           CT   21:38  6:58 
   29   231 Sam Sblendorio       44 M4049   5/27    25/142  M Haddam            CT   21:42  6:59 
   30   158 Ray Bigalbal         47 M4049   6/27    26/142  M Oakdale           CT   21:48  7:01 
   31    75 Dave Jacobs          65 M6069   1/9     27/142  M Niantic           CT   21:51  7:02 
   32   219 Lance Baier             M0099   2/3     28/142  M Salem             CT   21:56  7:04 
   33    81 Dani Kennedy         51 F5059   1/10     5/105  F Bolton            CT   21:58  7:05 
   34    92 Daniel McClure       23 M1929   5/14    29/142  M Waterford         CT   22:00  7:05 
   35   217 Arthur Marrero       45 M4049   7/27    30/142  M Baltic            CT   22:03  7:06 
   36   202 Jeremy Griffin       31 M3039   6/36    31/142  M Jewett City       CT   22:17  7:11 
   37   117 Patrick Rafferty     15 M1418   5/8     32/142  M Salem             CT   22:18  7:11 
   38   116 Gregory Preston      50 M5059   5/21    33/142  M Salem             CT   22:19  7:11 
   39   257 Daniel Wilkinson     24 M1929   6/14    34/142  M New London        CT   22:20  7:12 
   40   244 Bill Ryan            53 M5059   6/21    35/142  M Salem             CT   22:27  7:14 
   41    74 Nina Huang           22 F1929   4/33     6/105  F Waterford         CT   22:27  7:14 
   42   172 Robert Aiksnoras     60 M6069   2/9     36/142  M Salem             CT   22:34  7:16 
   43    43 Danika Downey        31 F3039   1/24     7/105  F Norwich           CT   22:38  7:17 
   44   103 Joseph Newman        35 M3039   7/36    37/142  M Milford           CT   22:39  7:18 
   45   196 Michelle Newman      36 F3039   2/24     8/105  F Monroe            CT   22:40  7:18 
   46   250 Joe Balavender       58 M5059   7/21    38/142  M Salem             CT   22:42  7:19 
   47    36 Colby Decker         12 M-13    3/21    39/142  M Colchester        CT   22:47  7:20 
   48   213 Brad Rizer           31 M3039   8/36    40/142  M Plainfield        CT   22:51  7:22 
   49   109 Robert Oickle        59 M5059   8/21    41/142  M Norwich           CT   22:55  7:23 
   50   104 Michael Nichols      43 M4049   8/27    42/142  M Oakdale           CT   22:59  7:24 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
   51   255 Nick Jones           26 M1929   7/14    43/142  M New London        CT   23:00  7:24 
   52   251 Enlightened Man      40 M4049   9/27    44/142  M Niantic           CT   23:01  7:25 
   53    44 Brad Downey          31 M3039   9/36    45/142  M Norwich           CT   23:02  7:25 
   54   209 Mark Turkington      67 M6069   3/9     46/142  M Bolton            CT   23:05  7:26 
   55     6 David Allen          35 M3039  10/36    47/142  M Baltic            CT   23:05  7:26 
   56   187 Craig Taylor         33 M3039  11/36    48/142  M Salem             CT   23:11  7:28 
   57   125 Benjamin Sawaryn     24 M1929   8/14    49/142  M Waterford         CT   23:17  7:30 
   58    76 Andrew Janus         10 M-13    4/21    50/142  M Colchester        CT   23:21  7:31 
   59    19 Emily Campos         28 F1929   5/33     9/105  F Oakdale           CT   23:31  7:34 
   60     2 Chelsea Ahmed        17 F1418   1/5     10/105  F Colchester        CT   23:32  7:35 
   61   234 Richard Giusti       40 M4049  10/27    51/142  M Colchester        CT   23:34  7:36 
   62   256 Kurtis Mees          31 M3039  12/36    52/142  M New London        CT   23:37  7:36 
   63    87 Matt Larose          14 M1418   6/8     53/142  M Salem             CT   23:39  7:37 
   64   195 Allyson Mooney       35 F3039   3/24    11/105  F Unionville        CT   23:39  7:37 
   65   136 Kara Sisk            22 F1929   6/33    12/105  F Lyme              CT   23:43  7:38 
   66   135 Lauren Sisk          25 F1929   7/33    13/105  F Bozrah            CT   23:47  7:40 
   67   208 Ashley Johansson     29 F1929   8/33    14/105  F Uncasville        CT   23:52  7:41 
   68   218 Charles Robinson     23 M1929   9/14    54/142  M Salem             CT   24:06  7:46 
   69   159 Ben Burkey           36 M3039  13/36    55/142  M Colchester        CT   24:09  7:47 
   70   175 Eric Taylor          34 M3039  14/36    56/142  M Essex             CT   24:23  7:51 
   71   170 Jessica Boggs        17 F1418   2/5     15/105  F Salem             CT   24:24  7:51 
   72   229 Dave Lucey           46 M4049  11/27    57/142  M Old Lyme          CT   24:25  7:52 
   73   167 Ed Dodge             59 M5059   9/21    58/142  M Moodus            CT   24:26  7:52 
   74    56 Keitha Fiore         34 F3039   4/24    16/105  F New London        CT   24:31  7:54 
   75   176 Kirsten Thompson     12 F-13    1/12    17/105  F Salem             CT   24:32  7:54 
   76   137 Robyn Sleath         34 F3039   5/24    18/105  F Colchester        CT   24:33  7:54 
   77   101 Brian Mulkey         40 M4049  12/27    59/142  M Uncasville        CT   24:41  7:57 
   78   173 Rhett Damico         55 M5059  10/21    60/142  M Ledyard           CT   24:42  7:57 
   79   191 Cathy Shea           52 F5059   2/10    19/105  F Colchester        CT   24:46  7:59 
   80   215 Deborah Rooth        54 F5059   3/10    20/105  F Portland          CT   24:48  7:59 
   81   254 Dustin Faux          28 M1929  10/14    61/142  M Izoro             TX   24:50  8:00 
   82     5 Rebecca Alaimo       14 F1418   3/5     21/105  F Salem             CT   24:57  8:02 
   83    99 Benjamin Morrow      11 M-13    5/21    62/142  M Salem             CT   25:03  8:04 
   84    41 Anthony Dilullo      52 M5059  11/21    63/142  M East Lyme         CT   25:11  8:07 
   85   177 Donnie Thompson      34 M3039  15/36    64/142  M Salem             CT   25:14  8:08 
   86    64 Ryan Goodine         34 M3039  16/36    65/142  M Colchester        CT   25:15  8:08 
   87    33 Amy D'Amico          28 F1929   9/33    22/105  F Waterford         CT   25:16  8:08 
   88    69 Josh Henry           10 M-13    6/21    66/142  M Salem             CT   25:16  8:08 
   89    72 Sam Highman          11 M-13    7/21    67/142  M Salem             CT   25:16  8:08 
   90   200 Alexander Moore      11 M-13    8/21    68/142  M Salem             CT   25:16  8:08 
   91   249 Kerry Comiskey       24 F1929  10/33    23/105  F Clinton           CT   25:17  8:09 
   92   121 Jamie Roach-Decker   52 F5059   4/10    24/105  F Colchester        CT   25:18  8:09 
   93    97 Stephen Montafia     42 M4049  13/27    69/142  M Groton            CT   25:20  8:10 
   94    40 Anthony Dilizia-Hib  15 M1418   7/8     70/142  M Salem             CT   25:21  8:10 
   95    29 Sandy Collins        55 F5059   5/10    25/105  F Wauregan          CT   25:24  8:11 
   96     1 Deirdre Ahern        44 F4049   2/14    26/105  F Salem             CT   25:25  8:11 
   97     4 Lise Alaimo          47 F4049   3/14    27/105  F Salem             CT   25:29  8:12 
   98   184 John Schoppaul       46 M4049  14/27    71/142  M Moodus            CT   25:35  8:14 
   99     7 Kendra Allen         36 F3039   6/24    28/105  F Baltic            CT   25:42  8:17 
  100   140 Paul Tardif Jr.      36 M3039  17/36    72/142  M Norwich           CT   25:43  8:17 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
  101    80 Collin Kane          36 M3039  18/36    73/142  M East Lyme         CT   25:45  8:18 
  102   152 Mike Wlodarczyk      31 M3039  19/36    74/142  M Salem             CT   25:52  8:20 
  103    51 David Farrell        49 M4049  15/27    75/142  M Oakdale           CT   25:53  8:20 
  104   226 Seth Kahn            31 M3039  20/36    76/142  M Danielson         CT   25:56  8:21 
  105   240 Sean Fitzgerald      10 M-13    9/21    77/142  M Bozrah            CT   25:56  8:21 
  106    82 Kendra Kohanski      20 F1929  11/33    29/105  F Niantic           CT   26:02  8:23 
  107    58 Anthony Ford         32 M3039  21/36    78/142  M Waterford         CT   26:04  8:24 
  108   260 Christina Fontaine   36 F3039   7/24    30/105  F Salem             CT   26:06  8:24 
  109   225 Ray Bernier          36 M3039  22/36    79/142  M Marlborough       CT   26:07  8:25 
  110   236 Thomas Bongo         29 M1929  11/14    80/142  M Waterford         CT   26:08  8:25 
  111   150 Louise Wickham       20 F1929  12/33    31/105  F Colchester        CT   26:12  8:26 
  112    73 Alyssa Hoynack       21 F1929  13/33    32/105  F Old Lyme          CT   26:17  8:28 
  113    42 Ronald Dombrowski    67 M6069   4/9     81/142  M Uncasville        CT   26:21  8:29 
  114   206 Otto Walter             M0099   3/3     82/142  M New London        CT   26:30  8:32 
  115   190 Rick Cirillo         49 M4049  16/27    83/142  M Salem             CT   26:41  8:36 
  116   192 Zachary Vandale      12 M-13   10/21    84/142  M Salem             CT   26:44  8:37 
  117   224 David Poore          37 M3039  23/36    85/142  M Norwich           CT   26:46  8:37 
  118   139 Jacob Stevens        33 M3039  24/36    86/142  M Milford           CT   26:47  8:37 
  119   149 Dennis Waslenchuk    59 M5059  12/21    87/142  M New London        CT   26:49  8:38 
  120   246 Jeff Brining         37 M3039  25/36    88/142  M East Haddam       CT   26:55  8:40 
  121   115 Amanda Pietraszewsk  26 F1929  14/33    33/105  F Salem             CT   26:58  8:41 
  122    47 Michael Dunne        35 M3039  26/36    89/142  M Salem             CT   27:03  8:43 
  123    63 Jennifer Goodine     34 F3039   8/24    34/105  F Colchester        CT   27:19  8:48 
  124   113 Joshua Perry         36 M3039  27/36    90/142  M Norwich           CT   27:22  8:49 
  125    11 Steve Arbuckle       60 M6069   5/9     91/142  M Colchester        CT   27:23  8:49 
  126   242 Brand Sisk           57 M5059  13/21    92/142  M Old Lyme          CT   27:29  8:51 
  127    67 Bruce Grisafe        57 M5059  14/21    93/142  M Salem             CT   27:30  8:52 
  128   261 Lee Cole-Chu            O0000   1/1      1/1    O Salem             CT   27:33  8:52 
  129   145 Thomas Verish        46 M4049  17/27    94/142  M Salem             CT   27:36  8:53 
  130    49 Kimberly Ellsworth   36 F3039   9/24    35/105  F Avon              CT   27:38  8:54 
  131   142 Keith Trotochaud     11 M-13   11/21    95/142  M Oakdale           CT   27:40  8:55 
  132   183 Zeke Smallidge       10 M-13   12/21    96/142  M Salem             CT   27:43  8:56 
  133    95 Steve Mele           56 M5059  15/21    97/142  M North Haven       CT   27:44  8:56 
  134   157 Kristyn Wujtewicz    26 F1929  15/33    36/105  F Bozrah            CT   27:47  8:57 
  135   262 Ashley Rogers        30 F3039  10/24    37/105  F Mystic            CT   27:52  8:59 
  136     8 Kenneth Andrews      45 M4049  18/27    98/142  M Salem             CT   27:54  8:59 
  137   241 Jill Evans              F0099   1/3     38/105  F Salem             CT   27:59  9:01 
  138   198 Tim Highman          44 M4049  19/27    99/142  M Salem             CT   28:07  9:03 
  139   248 Chuck Flickinger     39 M3039  28/36   100/142  M Salem             CT   28:08  9:04 
  140   119 Sharon Reiner        54 F5059   6/10    39/105  F Marlborough       CT   28:11  9:05 
  141    22 John Cassidy         58 M5059  16/21   101/142  M Salem             CT   28:11  9:05 
  142   238 Daniel Bowdler       29 M1929  12/14   102/142  M Cromwell          CT   28:12  9:05 
  143   151 Kelly Williams       19 F1929  16/33    40/105  F Madison           CT   28:15  9:06 
  144   182 Charlotte Wojcih     12 F-13    2/12    41/105  F Salem             CT   28:19  9:07 
  145    68 Audrey Hebbel        13 F-13    3/12    42/105  F Salem             CT   28:24  9:09 
  146   146 Lizzy Verish         13 F-13    4/12    43/105  F Salem             CT   28:25  9:09 
  147    52 Melissa Farrell      27 F1929  17/33    44/105  F Oakdale           CT   28:33  9:12 
  148   105 Kimberly Noto        25 F1929  18/33    45/105  F Norwich           CT   28:34  9:12 
  149   220 Gayle Smith          52 M5059  17/21   103/142  M Groton            CT   28:42  9:15 
  150   233 Ken Deary            58 M5059  18/21   104/142  M Dudley            MA   28:44  9:15 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
  151    93 Donna McKusick       27 F1929  19/33    46/105  F *no Town Given*   XX   28:50  9:17 
  152    88 Wendy Lewon          42 F4049   4/14    47/105  F Colchester        CT   28:51  9:18 
  153   204 Tom Baker            67 M6069   6/9    105/142  M Oakdale           CT   28:59  9:20 
  154   147 Vahida Vohra         45 F4049   5/14    48/105  F Milford           CT   29:04  9:22 
  155    12 Scott Beauregard     42 M4049  20/27   106/142  M Milford           CT   29:05  9:22 
  156   181 Cassidy Abdeen       12 F-13    5/12    49/105  F Salem             CT   29:05  9:22 
  157   123 Nina Sanfilippo      12 F-13    6/12    50/105  F Salem             CT   29:05  9:22 
  158   141 Laura Tiffany        24 F1929  20/33    51/105  F Baltic            CT   29:14  9:25 
  159     3 Penny Ahmed          48 F4049   6/14    52/105  F Colchester        CT   29:23  9:28 
  160   211 Ben Caron             6 M-13   13/21   107/142  M Salem             CT   29:30  9:30 
  161   212 Jon Caron            40 M4049  21/27   108/142  M Salem             CT   29:31  9:30 
  162    62 Robert Giegel        43 M4049  22/27   109/142  M Salem             CT   29:31  9:30 
  163    61 Drew Giegel          10 M-13   14/21   110/142  M Salem             CT   29:31  9:31 
  164    86 Chris Larose         47 M4049  23/27   111/142  M Salem             CT   29:34  9:31 
  165   239 Luke Wojcik          10 M-13   15/21   112/142  M Salem             CT   29:35  9:31 
  166   122 Lucy Rogers          30 F3039  11/24    53/105  F New London        CT   29:43  9:34 
  167    89 Joshua Lopez         11 M-13   16/21   113/142  M Salem             CT   29:44  9:34 
  168    10 Natalie Andrews      13 F-13    7/12    54/105  F Salem             CT   29:46  9:35 
  169   221 Mary Hallquist       29 F1929  21/33    55/105  F Burlington        VT   29:47  9:36 
  170   235 Sarah Ford           29 F1929  22/33    56/105  F Waterford         CT   29:48  9:36 
  171    83 Laura Kurlinski      29 F1929  23/33    57/105  F Needham           MA   29:50  9:36 
  172    27 Elizabeth Christian  31 F3039  12/24    58/105  F Mystic            CT   29:50  9:36 
  173   118 Burke Reagan         62 M6069   7/9    114/142  M Salem             CT   30:00  9:40 
  174   166 Marc Roy             31 M3039  29/36   115/142  M Salem             CT   30:07  9:42 
  175   160 Jessica Roy          28 F1929  24/33    59/105  F Salem             CT   30:07  9:42 
  176    38 Leah Dennis          26 F1929  25/33    60/105  F Norwich           CT   30:24  9:48 
  177   185 James Cunningham     59 M5059  19/21   116/142  M Oakdale           CT   30:38  9:52 
  178   131 Shawn Schulze        35 M3039  30/36   117/142  M Colchester        CT   30:39  9:52 
  179   186 Melissa Lapaglia     33 F3039  13/24    61/105  F Cromwell          CT   30:41  9:53 
  180    15 Don Brusseau         61 M6069   8/9    118/142  M Niantic           CT   30:41  9:53 
  181   205 Kendra Blok          29 F1929  26/33    62/105  F Norwich           CT   30:45  9:54 
  182   143 Susan Ulery          36 F3039  14/24    63/105  F Charlestown       MA   30:47  9:55 
  183    70 Joseph Hibert        40 M4049  24/27   119/142  M Salem             CT   30:50  9:56 
  184    32 Thomas Cummings      48 M4049  25/27   120/142  M Salem             CT   30:52  9:56 
  185    85 Kristen Landen       36 F3039  15/24    64/105  F Norwich           CT   30:54  9:57 
  186    57 David Flagg          37 M3039  31/36   121/142  M Norwich           CT   30:55  9:57 
  187    60 Diane Fusconi        30 F3039  16/24    65/105  F Norwich           CT   31:05 10:01 
  188   180 Alan Maziarz         34 M3039  32/36   122/142  M Salem             CT   31:07 10:01 
  189   258 Pam Maziarz          30 F3039  17/24    66/105  F Salem             CT   31:08 10:01 
  190   111 Zeigh Perry          10 M-13   17/21   123/142  M Norwich           CT   31:09 10:02 
  191   108 Rosemary O'Brien     63 F6069   1/3     67/105  F Salem             CT   31:14 10:04 
  192     9 Sarah Andrews        13 F-13    8/12    68/105  F Salem             CT   31:19 10:05 
  193    79 Jerry Shimoda-Peter  79 M7079   1/3    124/142  M West Hartford     CT   31:19 10:05 
  194    45 Emma Driskill        14 F1418   4/5     69/105  F Salem             CT   31:21 10:06 
  195    39 Dominic Dilizia-Hib  17 M1418   8/8    125/142  M Salem             CT   31:24 10:07 
  196    90 Kathleen Mason       59 F5059   7/10    70/105  F Salem             CT   31:32 10:09 
  197    84 Michelle Lambert     40 F4049   7/14    71/105  F Salem             CT   31:36 10:11 
  198    37 Lindsay Delorge      13 F-13    9/12    72/105  F Lisbon            CT   31:37 10:11 
  199   132 Rebecca Scott        40 F4049   8/14    73/105  F Salem             CT   32:02 10:19 
  200    31 Stephanie Croughwel  35 F3039  18/24    74/105  F Lisbon            CT   32:07 10:21 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
  201    65 Jessica Griffen      16 F1418   5/5     75/105  F Salem             CT   32:09 10:21 
  202    94 Alison McPherson     20 F1929  27/33    76/105  F Old Lyme          CT   32:19 10:24 
  203    98 Doug Morrow          48 M4049  26/27   126/142  M Salem             CT   32:34 10:29 
  204    53 Raynesa Farrell      50 F5059   8/10    77/105  F Oakdale           CT   32:36 10:30 
  205   134 Andrea Simmons       31 F3039  19/24    78/105  F Norwich           CT   32:55 10:36 
  206   128 Nina Schmid          57 F5059   9/10    79/105  F Fishers Island    NY   32:55 10:36 
  207   237 Joe Rice             29 M1929  13/14   127/142  M Cromwell          CT   32:56 10:36 
  208    23 Michelle Chaffee     35 F3039  20/24    80/105  F Lisbon            CT   32:57 10:37 
  209   252 Beth Aramendi           F0099   2/3     81/105  F Amston            CT   33:10 10:41 
  210    91 Roger McBeth         56 M5059  20/21   128/142  M Salem             CT   33:10 10:41 
  211   133 Amy Sherman          29 F1929  28/33    82/105  F Colchester        CT   33:23 10:45 
  212    71 Kimberly Hibert      41 F4049   9/14    83/105  F Salem             CT   33:24 10:45 
  213    28 Erin Clen            29 F1929  29/33    84/105  F Windsor Locks     CT   33:49 10:53 
  214   203 Pat Baker               F0099   3/3     85/105  F Oakdale           CT   33:56 10:56 
  215    35 Shannon D'Aquila Ha  34 F3039  21/24    86/105  F Salem             CT   34:01 10:57 
  216    34 Aron D'Aquila        34 M3039  33/36   129/142  M Salem             CT   34:02 10:57 
  217   171 Vicky Haynes         44 F4049  10/14    87/105  F Salem             CT   34:24 11:05 
  218   193 David Bingham        70 M7079   2/3    130/142  M Salem             CT   34:27 11:06 
  219   232 Bernie Murray        75 M7079   3/3    131/142  M Waterford         CT   34:38 11:09 
  220    78 Stephanie Kane       19 F1929  30/33    88/105  F West Haven        CT   34:49 11:13 
  221   243 Tom Sullivan          7 M-13   18/21   132/142  M Ledyard           CT   34:52 11:14 
  222    50 Courtney Faber       20 F1929  31/33    89/105  F Milford           CT   35:13 11:20 
  223    24 Tara Christian       40 F4049  11/14    90/105  F Mystic            CT   35:38 11:28 
  224    54 Lauren Fiedler       28 F1929  32/33    91/105  F East Lyme         CT   36:00 11:35 
  225   110 Zeta Perry            9 F-13   10/12    92/105  F Norwich           CT   36:14 11:40 
  226   112 Lynn Perry           34 F3039  22/24    93/105  F Norwich           CT   36:14 11:40 
  227   199 Kameran Gurnee        9 F-13   11/12    94/105  F Salem             CT   36:19 11:42 
  228   188 Michaela Bureau      10 F-13   12/12    95/105  F Salem             CT   36:29 11:45 
  229    18 Edwina Callaghan     61 F6069   2/3     96/105  F Salem             CT   36:33 11:46 
  230    17 Kevin Callaghan      30 M3039  34/36   133/142  M Salem             CT   36:36 11:47 
  231   174 Paul Bureau          55 M5059  21/21   134/142  M Colchester        CT   36:38 11:48 
  232   247 Tom Richards         62 M6069   9/9    135/142  M Mystic            CT   36:59 11:55 
  233    59 Rachel Fuller        26 F1929  33/33    97/105  F Colchester        CT   37:02 11:56 
  234   154 Melissa Wooten       30 F3039  23/24    98/105  F Griswold          CT   37:21 12:02 
  235   124 Athena Sartori       40 F4049  12/14    99/105  F Salem             CT   37:39 12:07 
  236   156 Dylan Worrel         12 M-13   19/21   136/142  M Salem             CT   38:00 12:14 
  237   155 Stephen Worrel       39 M3039  35/36   137/142  M Salem             CT   38:02 12:15 
  238    26 Will Christian       38 M3039  36/36   138/142  M Mystic            CT   38:14 12:19 
  239    55 John Fiore           27 M1929  14/14   139/142  M New London        CT   38:55 12:32 
  240   144 Tammi Veit           43 F4049  13/14   100/105  F Jewett City       CT   39:01 12:34 
  241    66 Cecelia Grisafe      55 F5059  10/10   101/105  F Salem             CT   39:13 12:38 
  242   164 Adam Leitzinger      12 M-13   20/21   140/142  M Oakdale           CT   40:00 12:53 
  243   163 Tim Leitzinger        8 M-13   21/21   141/142  M Oakdale           CT   40:41 13:06 
  244   162 Kevin Leitzinger     40 M4049  27/27   142/142  M Oakdale           CT   40:41 13:06 
  245   114 Anne B. Pierson M.D  81 F80+    1/1    102/105  F Old Lyme          CT   42:38 13:44 
  246   102 Carrie Neri          47 F4049  14/14   103/105  F Salem             CT   43:47 14:06 
  247    48 Christine Elder      38 F3039  24/24   104/105  F Clinton           CT   44:06 14:12 
  248   148 Patty Vuylsteke      60 F6069   3/3    105/105  F Uncasville        CT   51:54 16:43 
   4/09/2011  1:59PM 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.