Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Ridge Run 5K

East Granby, CT USA
5/21/2011 10:00 AM
Weather: Overcast - 60's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


 Overall winners

Men: 1st Place Winner :Jon Buell

Women: 1st Place Winner :Marie Buell


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Printer Friendly   Age Group  


***** Official Results *****

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
    1   179 Jon Buell             15:33  5:01 M   1/6      1/99   M2130 Easthampton        MA 
    2   221 Michael McCall        17:29  5:38 M   2/6      2/99   M2130 Brookline          MA 
    3   207 Dennis Marshall       18:35  5:59 M   1/24     3/99   M4150 Simsbury           CT 
    4   256 Patrick Gee           19:24  6:15 M   2/24     4/99   M4150                       
    5   127 Ivan Ramos-King       19:40  6:20 M   1/21     5/99   M1115 Glastonbury        CT 
    6   142 Matthew Smith         20:14  6:31 M   3/24     6/99   M4150 East Granby        CT 
    7   211 Doug Fink             20:35  6:38 M   1/15     7/99   M3140 West Simsbury      CT 
    8    59 John Flanagan, Sr.    20:44  6:41 M   4/24     8/99   M4150 East Granby        CT 
    9   251 Marshall Grossman     20:49  6:42 M   1/4      9/99   M5160 East Granby        CT 
   10   210 Ken Ives              21:00  6:46 M   2/4     10/99   M5160 Unionville         CT 
   11   213 Maurice Gabbidon      21:03  6:47 M   5/24    11/99   M4150 Bloomfield         CT 
   12    98 Josh Kriss            21:12  6:50 M   2/21    12/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
   13    34 Bryan Chester         21:16  6:51 M   3/21    13/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
   14   190 Steve Marc Aurele     21:18  6:52 M   6/24    14/99   M4150 East Granby        CT 
   15   178 Marie Buell           21:21  6:53 F   1/12     1/142  F2130 Easthampton        MA 
   16   184 James Janski          21:33  6:57 M   2/15    15/99   M3140 Granby             CT 
   17   108 Troy Marin            21:34  6:57 M   4/21    16/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
   18   119 Wouter Myburgh        21:39  6:58 M   3/6     17/99   M2130 East Granby        CT 
   19   234 Clark Pfaff           22:00  7:05 M   7/24    18/99   M4150 Granby             CT 
   20   235 Taylor Pfaff          22:02  7:06 M   1/4     19/99   M1620 Granby             CT 
   21   239 Conor Fitzgerald      22:03  7:06 M   5/21    20/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
   22   212 Ed Cox                22:09  7:08 M   3/4     21/99   M5160 Simsbury           CT 
   23    56 Chad Fink             22:11  7:09 M   4/6     22/99   M2130 Burlington         CT 
   24   175 Rachael Laflamme      22:14  7:10 F   1/23     2/142  F1115 Granby             CT 
   25   173 Colleen Fyfe          22:15  7:10 F   1/38     3/142  F3140 Granby             CT 
   26    12 Elizabeth Bouley      22:18  7:11 F   2/38     4/142  F3140 Enfield            CT 
   27   241 Patricia Attianese    22:21  7:12 F   3/38     5/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
   28   144 Jason Spirko          22:29  7:15 M   8/24    23/99   M4150 East Granby        CT 
   29   202 Alexa Cipkas          22:30  7:15 F   2/23     6/142  F1115 Granby             CT 
   30   126 Ivan Ramos            22:37  7:17 M   9/24    24/99   M4150 Glastonbury        CT 
   31   244 Sherelle Hill         22:42  7:19 F   4/38     7/142  F3140 Bloomfield         CT 
   32   193 Richard Bragg         22:54  7:23 M   3/15    25/99   M3140 Vernon Rockville   CT 
   33   214 Andrew Denaro         22:57  7:23 M   6/21    26/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
   34   217 Will Verallis         22:58  7:24 M   7/21    27/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
   35    20 Kyle Bowers           23:22  7:32 M   2/4     28/99   M1620 East Granby        CT 
   36    57 Dawn Flanagan         23:27  7:33 F   1/29     8/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
   37   167 Kimberly Wolf         23:43  7:38 F   5/38     9/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
   38   243 Ryan Gill             23:45  7:39 M   8/21    29/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
   39    51 Samantha Eaton        23:48  7:40 F   3/23    10/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
   40    13 Jason Bourgault       23:48  7:40 M   3/4     30/99   M1620 East Granby        CT 
   41   197 Zachary Flore         23:52  7:41 M   9/21    31/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
   42   191 Dylan Marc Aurele     23:53  7:41 M   4/4     32/99   M1620 East Granby        CT 
   43   226 Jack Manzi            24:01  7:44 M  10/21    33/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
   44   220 Alan McCall           24:05  7:45 M   1/3     34/99   M6170 Manchester         CT 
   45   137 Mack Seli             24:15  7:49 M  10/24    35/99   M4150 East Granby        CT 
   46    80 Doug Hall             24:18  7:50 M   4/15    36/99   M3140 East Granby        CT 
   47   201 William Cipras        24:27  7:53 M   4/4     37/99   M5160 Granby             CT 
   48    24 Eric Brazalovich      25:01  8:03 M  11/21    38/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
   49    37 Stephanie Cleary      25:10  8:06 F   6/38    11/142  F3140 Granby             CT 
   50   204 Nick Arsenault        25:11  8:07 M  12/21    39/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   51    97 Brett Kriss           25:13  8:07 M  13/21    40/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
   52   162 Becky Waterman        25:25  8:11 F   2/29    12/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
   53   205 Kaitlin Cardello      25:32  8:13 F   1/9     13/142  F1620 East Granby        CT 
   54    45 Samantha Daleb        25:34  8:14 F   4/23    14/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
   55    29 Charlene Carlson      25:42  8:17 F   3/29    15/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
   56   219 Janice Aprea          25:47  8:18 F   4/29    16/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
   57   106 Wendy Marchese        25:48  8:19 F   1/7     17/142  F5160 Springfield        MA 
   58   182 Katrina Bade          25:50  8:19 F   5/23    18/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
   59   192 Delia Nolan           25:50  8:19 F   6/23    19/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
   60    39 Jordin Comstock       25:56  8:21 F   1/15    20/142  F0110 East Granby        CT 
   61    11 Jolie Bouchard        26:08  8:25 F   7/23    21/142  F1115 Simsbury           CT 
   62    36 Jennifer Christense   26:12  8:26 F   7/38    22/142  F3140 Granby             CT 
   63    15 Abigail Bouwer        26:13  8:27 F   8/23    23/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
   64     0                       26:22  8:29                                                 
   65    16 Andrew Bouwer         26:24  8:30 M  14/21    41/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
   66   113 Brian McConnell       26:25  8:31 M  11/24    42/99   M4150 East Granby        CT 
   67   114 Gavin McConnell       26:27  8:31 M  15/21    43/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
   68    96 Ken Kovaleski         26:34  8:33 M   5/15    44/99   M3140 East Granby        CT 
   69   189 Melanie Sobota        26:39  8:35 F   9/23    24/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
   70   242 Aiden Attianese       26:44  8:37 M   1/20    45/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
   71   203 Darryl Johnson        26:47  8:37 M  12/24    46/99   M4150 Windsor Locks      CT 
   72     4 Stephanie Arnold      26:58  8:41 F   2/9     25/142  F1620 East Granby        CT 
   73   250 Amanda Whitehouse     26:59  8:42 F  10/23    26/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
   74   139 Christopher Simeone   27:01  8:42 M   5/6     47/99   M2130 Windsor Locks      CT 
   75    40 Kendall Comstock      27:07  8:44 F  11/23    27/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
   76    53 Alan Eversley         27:10  8:45 M   6/6     48/99   M2130 Manchester         CT 
   77   223 Dayne Stwekesbury     27:11  8:45 M  13/24    49/99   M4150 Windsor Locks      CT 
   78   186 Nolan Gaffney         27:14  8:46 M   2/20    50/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
   79   154 Tatum Strong          27:20  8:48 F   2/15    28/142  F0110 East Granby        CT 
   80    74 Ryan Gothers          27:24  8:49 M  16/21    51/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
   81   185 Ryan Gaffney          27:32  8:52 M   3/20    52/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
   82    19 Bill Bowers           27:39  8:54 M  14/24    53/99   M4150 East Granby        CT 
   83   130 Patrick Rosenberger   27:42  8:55 M  15/24    54/99   M4150 East Granby        CT 
   84    86 David Hasenbalg       28:38  9:13 M  16/24    55/99   M4150 East Granby        CT 
   85    47 Chris Dejesus         28:46  9:16 M   6/15    56/99   M3140 East Granby        CT 
   86   156 Brittany Vaughan      28:57  9:19 F   8/38    29/142  F3140 Simsbury           CT 
   87   116 Tuesday McLean        29:07  9:22 F   9/38    30/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
   88    93 Karin Kido            29:13  9:24 F  10/38    31/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
   89   240 Colin Fitzgerald      29:18  9:26 M   7/15    57/99   M3140 East Granby        CT 
   90   115 Kristin McIntyre      29:22  9:27 F   2/12    32/142  F2130 East Granby        CT 
   91    52 Diana Esposito        29:23  9:28 F   3/12    33/142  F2130 West Hartford      CT 
   92    81 Heather Hall          29:32  9:31 M   8/15    58/99   M3140 East Granby        CT 
   93   129 Michaela Rosenberge   29:36  9:32 F   5/29    34/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
   94    21 Wendy Bowers          29:43  9:34 F   6/29    35/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
   95   112 Karen McCloskey       29:44  9:35 F  11/38    36/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
   96    38 Haley Comstock        29:57  9:39 F  12/23    37/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
   97    92 Jonathan Kelly        30:14  9:44 M  17/21    59/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
   98    22 Joy Braddock          30:19  9:46 F   4/12    38/142  F2130 West Hartford      CT 
   99   124 Jill Pachla           30:20  9:46 F  12/38    39/142  F3140 Farmington         CT 
  100   206 Gabirel Hickey        30:21  9:46 M   1/1     60/99   M0099 Tariffville        CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  101   231 Amanda Waller         30:22  9:47 F   3/9     40/142  F1620 East Granby        CT 
  102   131 Holly Roy             30:23  9:47 F  13/38    41/142  F3140 Feeding Hills      MA 
  103    83 Zachary Hall          30:33  9:50 M  18/21    61/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
  104   151 Kristen Storer        30:40  9:53 F   5/12    42/142  F2130 East Granby        CT 
  105   187 Jack Sobota           30:53  9:57 M   4/20    62/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  106   174 Bob De Franzo         30:54  9:57 M  17/24    63/99   M4150 East Granby        CT 
  107    42 Caitlin Daleb         30:55  9:57 F  13/23    43/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
  108    89 Samantha Hasenbalg    31:02 10:00 F  14/23    44/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
  109   177 Emily Laflamme        31:03 10:00 F  15/23    45/142  F1115 Granby             CT 
  110   138 Sheryl Sheridan       31:05 10:01 F   7/29    46/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  111    67 Fredonna Gautier      31:10 10:02 F  14/38    47/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
  112    66 Eduardo Gautier       31:10 10:02 M   9/15    64/99   M3140 East Granby        CT 
  113    79 Cullen Hall           31:13 10:03 M  10/15    65/99   M3140 East Granby        CT 
  114   110 Sonja McCarthy        31:25 10:07 F   8/29    48/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  115   153 Joel Strong           31:26 10:07 M  11/15    66/99   M3140 East Granby        CT 
  116    87 Kelly Hasenbalg       31:27 10:08 F  15/38    49/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
  117    18 Pat Bouwer            31:28 10:08 F   2/7     50/142  F5160 East Granby        CT 
  118    32 Shelley Cassky        31:31 10:09 F   3/7     51/142  F5160 East Hartland      CT 
  119    64 Jane Furca            31:31 10:09 F   1/6     52/142  F6170 Granby             CT 
  120   216 Sarah Acus            31:47 10:14 F   6/12    53/142  F2130 Southwick          MA 
  121    75 Chris Gothers         31:56 10:17 M   5/20    67/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  122    60 Angela Flebotte       32:17 10:24 F  16/38    54/142  F3140 Ludlow             MA 
  123   253 Caleb Tarbell         32:19 10:24 M   6/20    68/99   M0110                       
  124   245 Amanda Roy            32:23 10:26 F   7/12    55/142  F2130 Hartford           CT 
  125   164 Tara Webb             32:27 10:27 F  17/38    56/142  F3140 Malden             MA 
  126   118 Julie Muldoon         32:32 10:29 F  18/38    57/142  F3140 Manchester         CT 
  127   117 Warren Miltimore      32:33 10:29 M   2/3     69/99   M6170 East Granby        CT 
  128   248 Linda Liucci          32:35 10:30 F   9/29    58/142  F4150 Enfield            CT 
  129   176 Joey Laflamme         33:00 10:38 M   7/20    70/99   M0110 Granby             CT 
  130   258                       33:02 10:38                                                 
  131    62 Cindi Frascona        33:03 10:39 F  10/29    59/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  132    17 Frank Bouwer          33:10 10:41 M  18/24    71/99   M4150 East Granby        CT 
  133   103 Elizabeth Leblanc     33:16 10:43 F  16/23    60/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
  134   233 Michael Santos        33:31 10:48 M   8/20    72/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  135   230 Ashley Barry          33:34 10:49 F  17/23    61/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
  136    85 Saundra Hamilakis     33:41 10:51 F   2/6     62/142  F6170 Southwick          MA 
  137    82 Samantha Hall         33:43 10:51 F  18/23    63/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
  138   199 Cassandra Fiore       33:51 10:54 F  11/29    64/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  139   149 Benjamin Stepien      33:57 10:56 M   9/20    73/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  140    23 Jessica Brann         34:10 11:00 F  19/38    65/142  F3140 Windsor            CT 
  141   171 Claire Malloy         34:12 11:01 F  12/29    66/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  142   237 Jamie Barden          34:31 11:07 F  20/38    67/142  F3140 Titusville         FL 
  143   105 Madigan Lindsay       34:31 11:07 F   3/15    68/142  F0110 Tariffville        CT 
  144   136 Alison Scharr         34:43 11:11 F   4/9     69/142  F1620 East Granby        CT 
  145    31 Seth Carlson          34:46 11:12 M  10/20    74/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  146   159 Bryant Waller         34:46 11:12 M  12/15    75/99   M3140 East Granby        CT 
  147     2 Caden Archambeault    35:30 11:26 M  11/20    76/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  148     3 Mark Archambeault     35:30 11:26 M  13/15    77/99   M3140 East Granby        CT 
  149   183 Todd Bedard           35:31 11:26 M  19/21    78/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
  150   163 Jeramy Webb           35:35 11:28 M  14/15    79/99   M3140 Malden             MA 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  151   147 Todd Springer         35:44 11:30 F  21/38    70/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
  152   252 Bianca Prescott       35:51 11:33 F   4/15    71/142  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  153   180 Margo Petrunti        35:52 11:33 F  13/29    72/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  154    73 Michaela Gothers      36:11 11:39 F   5/9     73/142  F1620 East Granby        CT 
  155   107 Jason Marin           36:23 11:43 M  20/21    80/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
  156   215 Stacy Smith           36:28 11:44 F  22/38    74/142  F3140 Granville          MA 
  157   125 Marie Perry           37:15 12:00 F   3/6     75/142  F6170 Milldale           CT 
  158   157 Rachel Visgilio       37:18 12:01 F   5/15    76/142  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  159    99 Susan Kulik           37:29 12:04 F  14/29    77/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  160    61 Kelly Forney          37:41 12:08 F   8/12    78/142  F2130 Manchester         CT 
  161    68 Virginia Gautier      37:42 12:08 F  19/23    79/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
  162   195 Michelle O'Mara       37:45 12:09 F  23/38    80/142  F3140 Feeding Hills      MA 
  163   158 Jenny Waller          37:49 12:11 F  24/38    81/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
  164   198 Dillon Flore          37:50 12:11 M  12/20    81/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  165   224 Ben Manzi             37:53 12:12 M  13/20    82/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  166   132 Kam Russell           37:54 12:12 M  21/21    83/99   M1115 East Granby        CT 
  167   165 Kristen White         37:57 12:13 F   9/12    82/142  F2130 Hartsdale          NY 
  168   255 Taylor Popella        37:57 12:13 F   6/15    83/142  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  169   133 Kohl Russell          38:01 12:15 M  14/20    84/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  170   238 Dina Santos           38:03 12:15 F  25/38    84/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
  171    91 Shannon Karlowicz     38:25 12:22 F  26/38    85/142  F3140 Windsor            CT 
  172    46 Alicia Dejesus        38:36 12:26 F  27/38    86/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
  173   254 Brooke Popella        38:38 12:26 F           87/142                              
  174    65 Beth Galloway         38:42 12:28 F  15/29    88/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  175   152 Amanda Striefler      38:43 12:28 F  28/38    89/142  F3140 Broad Brook        CT 
  176    50 Sharon Dempsey        39:01 12:34 F  16/29    90/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  177   232 Kerri Berger          39:12 12:37 F  29/38    91/142  F3140 Manchester         CT 
  178   236 Katrina Santos        39:16 12:39 F   7/15    92/142  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  179   169 Alie Wood             39:50 12:50 F  10/12    93/142  F2130 West Hartford      CT 
  180   161 Loretta Ward          39:59 12:53 F  17/29    94/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  181   121 Tyler Nardi           40:05 12:54 M  15/20    85/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  182   120 Marcie Nardi          40:05 12:54 F  30/38    95/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
  183   200 Kelly Carollo         40:06 12:55 F   6/9     96/142  F1620 East Granby        CT 
  184   196 Morgan Mattil         40:39 13:05 F  20/23    97/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
  185   128 Denise Rivera         41:01 13:13 F  31/38    98/142  F3140 Tariffville        CT 
  186    63 Emily Frascona        41:02 13:13 F   8/15    99/142  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  187   141 Ann Smith             41:06 13:14 F   4/7    100/142  F5160 East Granby        CT 
  188   148 Tricia Springer       42:11 13:35 F  32/38   101/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
  189     1 Andrea Archambeault   43:13 13:55 F  33/38   102/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
  190   111 Nora McCloskey        43:14 13:55 F   5/7    103/142  F5160 East Granby        CT 
  191   229 Jessica Barry         43:15 13:55 F   7/9    104/142  F1620 Canton Center      CT 
  192     5 Andrea Benware        43:20 13:57 F  34/38   105/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
  193    72 Kim Gothers           43:21 13:57 F  35/38   106/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
  194   188 Liz Sobota            43:22 13:58 F  18/29   107/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  195    27 Dwight Buckland       43:25 13:59 M   3/3     86/99   M6170 West Suffield      CT 
  196    48 Trinity Dejesus       44:39 14:22 M  16/20    87/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  197   145 Jenna Springer        45:05 14:31 F   9/15   108/142  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  198     6 Marshall Benware      46:01 14:49 M  19/24    88/99   M4150 East Granby        CT 
  199     8 Sierra Benware        46:01 14:49 F  21/23   109/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
  200     7 Morgan Benware        46:21 14:55 F  10/15   110/142  F0110 East Granby        CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  201   246 Jessica Spirko        46:39 15:01 F   8/9    111/142  F1620 East Granby        CT 
  202   247 Amy Rapuano           46:44 15:03 F  11/12   112/142  F2130 East Granby        CT 
  203   135 Amanda Scharr         46:51 15:05 F   9/9    113/142  F1620 East Granby        CT 
  204    70 Sally Giuca           46:54 15:06 F  19/29   114/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  205   170 Rob Thompson          46:55 15:06 M  20/24    89/99   M4150 Simsbury           CT 
  206    41 Jennifer Costill      46:56 15:07 F  36/38   115/142  F3140 Farmington         CT 
  207   218 Dawn B                47:19 15:14 F  20/29   116/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  208    84 Grace Hall            47:24 15:16 F  11/15   117/142  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  209   257 Gabriela Prescott     47:24 15:16 F  37/38   118/142  F3140 East Granby        CT 
  210   172 Jack Malloy           47:35 15:19 M  17/20    90/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  211   228 Tracy Anrold          47:38 15:20 F  21/29   119/142  F4150 West Simsbury      CT 
  212    14 Scott Bourgault       47:38 15:20 M  21/24    91/99   M4150 East Granby        CT 
  213   155 Jackie Toussaint      47:39 15:21 F   4/6    120/142  F6170 East Granby        CT 
  214   122 Cindy Nemeth          47:56 15:26 F   5/6    121/142  F6170 East Granby        CT 
  215   208 Noah Leadbeater       47:57 15:26 M  18/20    92/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  216   227 Mark Manzi            48:11 15:31 M  22/24    93/99   M4150 East Granby        CT 
  217   225 Mary Beth Manzi       48:12 15:31 F  22/29   122/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  218   150 Joanne Stepien        48:40 15:40 F          123/142        East Granby        CT 
  219    44 Keith Daleb           48:42 15:41 M  23/24    94/99   M4150 East Granby        CT 
  220    54 Lauren Farley         48:43 15:41 F  23/29   124/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  221    55 Sydney Farley         48:48 15:43 F  12/15   125/142  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  222   222 Vanessa Cleary        48:55 15:45 F  13/15   126/142  F0110 Enfield            CT 
  223    25 Joanne Brazalovich    48:56 15:45 F  24/29   127/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  224    35 Suzanne Chester       49:14 15:51 F  25/29   128/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  225   181 Erik Bade             49:14 15:51 M  19/20    95/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  226   134 Julie Scharr          49:15 15:51 F  26/29   129/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  227    30 Michael Carlson       49:26 15:55 M  24/24    96/99   M4150 East Granby        CT 
  228   143 Suzanne Soucy         49:32 15:57 F  27/29   130/142  F4150 East Granby        CT 
  229   102 David Leblanc         49:40 16:00 M           97/99         East Granby        CT 
  230   104 Lynn Leblanc          50:43 16:20 F          131/142        East Granby        CT 
  231    71 Jennifer Goldie       50:53 16:23 F  28/29   132/142  F4150 Granby             CT 
  232   100 Samantha Lapenna      51:47 16:40 F  29/29   133/142  F4150 Simsbury           CT 
  233    77 Joshua Guilmartin     51:50 16:41 M  20/20    98/99   M0110 East Granby        CT 
  234    78 Wayne Guilmartin      52:31 16:55 M  15/15    99/99   M3140 East Granby        CT 
  235    26 Holly Buckland        52:31 16:55 F   6/6    134/142  F6170 West Suffield      CT 
  236   146 Sarah Springer        52:31 16:55 F  14/15   135/142  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  237   166 Kirsten Wimpfheimer   53:41 17:17 F  15/15   136/142  F0110 East Granby        CT 
  238    76 Emily Guillerault     53:41 17:17 F  22/23   137/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
  239    28 Sarah Calano          53:53 17:21 F  23/23   138/142  F1115 East Granby        CT 
  240   249 Raegan Delasco        53:53 17:21 F  38/38   139/142  F3140                       
  241    49 Catherine Delasco     55:58 18:01 F   6/7    140/142  F5160 East Granby        CT 
  242    10 Melinda Borrego       57:08 18:24 F   7/7    141/142  F5160 North Granby       CT 
  243   194 Kathleen Lafferty     57:09 18:24 F  12/12   142/142  F2130 Windsor            CT 
   5/21/2011  1:35PM 

 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.