Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


NCCC League Championships

Windsor Lock, CT USA
10/21/2011
Weather: Overcast - 50's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com

Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System

BibTag


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


 
================================================================================================
                       ***** Men's JV Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Yr O Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ==== ===== ===== 
    1    1 1393 Jack Wendler       Avon High School               so   18:27  5:57 
    2    2 1684 Christopher Allan  Suffield High School           SR   18:28  5:57 
    3    3 1389 Eric Spencer       Avon High School               sr   18:41  6:01 
    4    4 1429 Harold Hennessey   Bolton High School             Jr.  18:53  6:05 
    5    5 1377 Max Pierce         Avon High School               sr   18:55  6:06 
    6    6 1468 James Yost         Canton High School             Fr.  18:57  6:06 
    7    7 1451 Kent Zelesky       Bolton High School             Jr.  18:59  6:07 
    8    8 1413 Trevor Chambers    Bolton High School             Fr.  19:14  6:12 
    9    9 1367 Matt Koenig        Avon High School               sr   19:21  6:14 
   10   10   95 Thomas Rigby       Suffield High School           FR   19:22  6:14 
   11   11 1465 Mark Solomon       Canton High School             Sr.  19:23  6:15 
   12   12 1378 Colin Ponzani      Avon High School               jr   19:24  6:15 
   13   13  415 Alan Zaffetti      Suffield High School           SR   19:25  6:15 
   14   14  150 Dalton Shank       Suffield High School           SR   19:25  6:15 
   15   15 1374 Jake Nyklicek      Avon High School               sr   19:26  6:16 
   16   16 1450 Billy Whedon       Bolton High School             Jr.  19:26  6:16 
   17   17 1700 Nicholas Leahey    Suffield High School           JR   19:33  6:18 
   18   18  117 Joshua Service     Suffield High School           SO   19:38  6:19 
   19   19 1384 Matt Salerni       Avon High School               so   19:42  6:21 
   20      1368 Peter Levine       Avon High School               sr   19:46  6:22 
   21   20 1617 Andrew Oliwa       Ellington High School          Fr.  19:49  6:23 
   22      1392 Nick Weiler        Avon High School               sr   19:51  6:24 
   23      1380 Collin Pritchard   Avon High School               fr   19:52  6:24 
   24   21 1661 Isaac Stevens      Granby High School             Fr   19:57  6:26 
   25      1375 Greg Oberhausen    Avon High School               so   20:01  6:27 
   26   22 1616 Alex Oliwa         Ellington High School          Sr.  20:01  6:27 
   27      1386 Will Schroder      Avon High School               sr   20:06  6:29 
   28   23 1422 James Fritsche     Bolton High School             So.  20:09  6:30 
   29      1360 Ben Crawford       Avon High School               jr   20:10  6:30 
   30      1382 Andrew Redlund     Avon High School               jr   20:11  6:30 
   31   24 1657 Mathew O'Neil      Granby High School             Jr   20:14  6:31 
   32   25 1443 Jarrett Neddow     Bolton High School             So.  20:21  6:33 
   33   26   59 Joseph Ouellette   Suffield High School           JR   20:23  6:34 
   34      1387 Sam Shield         Avon High School               so   20:23  6:34 
   35      1357 David Buyse        Avon High School               so   20:27  6:35 
   36   27 1442 Drew Monroe        Bolton High School             So.  20:29  6:36 
   37   28 1648 Daniel Jacobs      Granby High School             Fr   20:31  6:36 
   38   29 1493 Jake Seelen        East Granby High School        So   20:35  6:38 
   39      1364 Adam Helmy         Avon High School               so   20:39  6:39 
   40      1424 Dom Godi           Bolton High School             So.  20:40  6:39 
   41   30 1463 Jake Neeley        Canton High School             Jr.  20:47  6:42 
   42      1383 Garrett Roell      Avon High School               sr   20:55  6:44 
   43   31 1466 Tyler Steers       Canton High School             Jr.  21:00  6:46 
   44        14 Kerry McGeehan     Suffield High School           SO   21:02  6:47 
   45   32 1664 Alex Trottman      Granby High School             Sr   21:03  6:47 
   46   33 1644 Nils Fritjofson    Granby High School             Jr   21:05  6:47 
   47      1431 Adam Jawor         Bolton High School             Sr.  21:07  6:48 
   48      1369 Jeffrey Lewis      Avon High School               so   21:08  6:48 
   49   34 1484 Sai Chintapelly    East Granby High School        Fr   21:08  6:49 
   50   35 1642 Andrew Ellis       Granby High School             So   21:10  6:49 
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Yr O Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ==== ===== ===== 
   51      1432 Matt Jawor         Bolton High School             Fr.  21:18  6:52 
   52      1440 Scott Minicucci    Bolton High School             Jr.  21:22  6:53 
   53   36 1467 Bill Villano       Canton High School             Sr.  21:25  6:54 
   54      1381 Matt Reagan        Avon High School               so   21:26  6:54 
   55   37  752 Chris Tolisano     Somers High School             sr.  21:27  6:55 
   56   38 1608 Jake Cowan         Ellington High School          So.  21:28  6:55 
   57   39 1620 Chris Violette     Ellington High School          Jr.  21:29  6:55 
   58      1421 Calvin Felice      Bolton High School             Sr.  21:31  6:56 
   59   40 1619 Joe Perry Taft     Ellington High School          Jr.  21:33  6:56 
   60         7 Nick Lebron        Suffield High School           SO   21:33  6:56 
   61      1676 Jeff Garnelis      Stafford High School           So.  21:38  6:58 
   62      1690 Ryan Englander     Suffield High School           SO   21:40  6:59 
   63   41 1636 Cody Barba         Granby High School             Sr   21:41  6:59 
   64   42 1462 Justin Meheran     Canton High School             Fr.  21:42  6:59 
   65      1653 Derek Lillestolen  Granby High School             So   21:43  7:00 
   66      1639 Alex Dallen        Granby High School             So   21:43  7:00 
   67   43 1459 Devin Glasson      Canton High School             So.  21:43  7:00 
   68      1435 Jason Maulucci     Bolton High School             Jr.  21:44  7:00 
   69      1699 Kyle Laviana       Suffield High School           SO   21:45  7:00 
   70   44  762 Mark Finnegan      Somers High School             Fr.  21:46  7:01 
   71      1686 Noah Aronson       Suffield High School           SO   21:46  7:01 
   72   45  704 Samuel Moser       Somers High School             sr.  21:47  7:01 
   73      1447 Collin Smith       Bolton High School             Jr.  21:56  7:04 
   74      1655 Malcolm Mongeau    Granby High School             Fr   21:57  7:04 
   75   46  883 Jason Kim          Somers High School             sr.  22:01  7:06 
   76   47 1486 Robbie Glassman    East Granby High School        Fr   22:04  7:06 
   77   48 1605 Dennis O'Donnell   East Windsor High School       So   22:06  7:07 
   78   49  755 Edward Hill        Somers High School             So.  22:07  7:08 
   79      1696 Kevin Kaczmarek    Suffield High School           JR   22:08  7:08 
   80   50 1623 Ben Bedard         Enfield High School            jr   22:11  7:09 
   81      1643 James Fitzgerald   Granby High School             Sr   22:12  7:09 
   82   51 1490 Ben Plante         East Granby High School        So   22:12  7:09 
   83   52  450 Jacob Kalinowski   Somers High School             jr.  22:18  7:11 
   84      1388 Jared Simonelli    Avon High School               sr   22:21  7:12 
   85      1685 Michael Allan      Suffield High School           FR   22:23  7:13 
   86   53 1607 Todd Costello      Ellington High School          Sr.  22:24  7:13 
   87       414 Alex Treiber       Suffield High School           SR   22:24  7:13 
   88   54  449 Aaron Elman        Somers High School             So.  22:33  7:16 
   89   55 1603 Richard Jarnot     East Windsor High School       Jr   22:35  7:17 
   90       448 Anthony Morello    Somers High School             Jr.  22:41  7:18 
   91      1428 Aaron Harmon       Bolton High School             So.  22:43  7:19 
   92      1649 Sage Janser        Granby High School             So   22:43  7:19 
   93      1423 Sam Furlong        Bolton High School             So.  22:44  7:19 
   94      1437 Alex McQuillan     Bolton High School             So.  22:45  7:20 
   95      1390 Peter Suter        Avon High School               so   22:47  7:20 
   96      1645 Christopher Hagema Granby High School             Jr   22:48  7:21 
   97       500 Connor Lockyer     Somers High School             Sr.  22:51  7:22 
   98      1427 Jack Hanna         Bolton High School             So.  23:03  7:25 
   99   56 1481 Eric Brazalovich   East Granby High School        So   23:06  7:26 
  100       102 Noah Roy           Suffield High School           SO   23:07  7:27 
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Yr O Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ==== ===== ===== 
  101      1363 James Grant        Avon High School               fr   23:08  7:27 
  102      1471 Jason Crocker      Coventry High School           Jr.  23:11  7:28 
  103        58 Nathan Muska       Suffield High School           SO   23:12  7:28 
  104   57 1500 Aaron Graef        East Windsor High School       So   23:14  7:29 
  105      1436 Jonathan Maulucci  Bolton High School             Fr.  23:14  7:29 
  106      1654 William Molloy     Granby High School             Jr   23:22  7:32 
  107      1438 Josh Meyers        Bolton High School             So.  23:25  7:32 
  108      1681 Shane Kalette      Stafford High School           Fr.  23:33  7:35 
  109   58 1631 Montana Sibilio    Enfield High School            fr   23:33  7:35 
  110   59 1497 Sonny Chauelenphon East Windsor High School       Jr   23:36  7:36 
  111      1660 James Rice         Granby High School             So   23:40  7:37 
  112      1647 Connor Hunt        Granby High School             Jr   23:42  7:38 
  113      1469 Luke Brissette     Coventry High School           So.  23:43  7:38 
  114   60 1479 Kevin Blanchard    East Granby High School        So   23:43  7:38 
  115      1441 Rob Monk           Bolton High School             Fr.  23:50  7:41 
  116      1395 Ben Wolfberg       Avon High School               jr   23:52  7:41 
  117      1420 Brian Duffy        Bolton High School             Fr.  23:54  7:42 
  118      1446 Ben Phelon         Bolton High School             Fr.  23:54  7:42 
  119      1478 Doug Pellerin      Coventry High School           Fr.  23:56  7:43 
  120      1677 Ryan Gelinas       Stafford High School           Jr.  23:58  7:43 
  121       733 Kyle Sullivan      Somers High School             sr.  23:58  7:43 
  122      1366 Eric Kirk          Avon High School               so   24:05  7:45 
  123      1638 Brian Christiansen Granby High School             Fr   24:07  7:46 
  124      1689 Greg Cristina      Suffield High School           SR   24:08  7:46 
  125       805 Sean Murphy        Somers High School             jr.  24:18  7:50 
  126   61 1604 Paul Kluk          East Windsor High School       Sr   24:20  7:50 
  127      1641 Tyler Dowling      Granby High School             Sr   24:21  7:51 
  128      1434 Brendon Leclerc    Bolton High School             Fr.  24:23  7:51 
  129   62 1627 Marc Falcone       Enfield High School            so   24:35  7:55 
  130       754 Chris Vesce        Somers High School             sr.  24:44  7:58 
  131       756 James Patsun       Somers High School             jr.  24:52  8:00 
  132      1460 Liam Golfin        Canton High School             Fr.  25:01  8:03 
  133      1640 Geno Desideraggio  Granby High School             Fr   25:07  8:05 
  134      1379 Chris Preleski     Avon High School               so   25:18  8:09 
  135       735 Matt Thresher      Somers High School             So.  25:26  8:11 
  136      1397 James Beckwith     Bolton High School             Sr.  25:30  8:13 
  137      1425 Nate Goldsnider    Bolton High School             Fr.  25:33  8:14 
  138      1356 Alex Burkard       Avon High School               so   25:54  8:20 
  139      1426 Greg Gottier       Bolton High School             Jr.  25:54  8:20 
  140   63 1492 Evan Seelen        East Granby High School        Fr   26:07  8:25 
  141   64 1621 Darien Atkins      Enfield High School            so   26:51  8:39 
  142      1419 Mike Doyle         Bolton High School             So.  27:04  8:43 
  143      1458 Luca Frez-Albrecht Canton High School             Fr.  27:09  8:45 
  144      1656 Brendhan Moore     Granby High School             Fr   27:41  8:55 
  145   65 1625 Brenton Buchholz   Enfield High School            sr   28:01  9:01 
  146      1650 Steffan Janser     Granby High School             Fr   28:35  9:12 
  147      1695 Ryan Heyse         Suffield High School           JR   28:37  9:13 
  148      1417 Justin Clavet      Bolton High School             Jr.  28:52  9:18 
  149   66 1634 Conor Sutphin      Enfield High School            so   30:03  9:41 
  150      1487 Scott Johnson      East Granby High School        Fr   35:31 11:26 
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Yr O Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ==== ===== ===== 
  151      1439 Zachary Meyers     Bolton High School             So.  36:47 11:51 

                   *********** MEN'S JV SCORE **********


  1.    30  Avon High School               (  18:57.0  1:34:44.6   0:56.7)
=============================================
  1      1  Jack Wendler                 18:26.7
  2      3  Eric Spencer                 18:40.2
  3      5  Max Pierce                   18:54.2
  4      9  Matt Koenig                  19:20.1
  5     12  Colin Ponzani                19:23.4
  6   ( 15) Jake Nyklicek                19:25.2
  7   ( 19) Matt Salerni                 19:41.8

  2.    56  Suffield High School           (  19:14.2  1:36:10.7   1:04.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Christopher Allan            18:27.7
  2     10  Thomas Rigby                 19:21.9
  3     13  Alan Zaffetti                19:24.1
  4     14  Dalton Shank                 19:24.4
  5     17  Nicholas Leahey              19:32.6
  6   ( 18) Joshua Service               19:37.1
  7   ( 26) Joseph Ouellette             20:22.3

  3.    58  Bolton High School             (  19:19.9  1:36:39.3   1:15.7)
=============================================
  1      4  Harold Hennessey             18:53.0
  2      7  Kent Zelesky                 18:58.3
  3      8  Trevor Chambers              19:13.6
  4     16  Billy Whedon                 19:25.7
  5     23  James Fritsche               20:08.7
  6   ( 25) Jarrett Neddow               20:20.3
  7   ( 27) Drew Monroe                  20:28.9

  4.   114  Canton High School             (  20:18.2  1:41:30.8   2:27.5)
=============================================
  1      6  James Yost                   18:57.0
  2     11  Mark Solomon                 19:22.8
  3     30  Jake Neeley                  20:46.7
  4     31  Tyler Steers                 20:59.8
  5     36  Bill Villano                 21:24.5
  6   ( 42) Justin Meheran               21:41.1
  7   ( 43) Devin Glasson                21:43.0

  5.   138  Granby High School             (  20:33.5  1:42:47.3   1:07.9)
=============================================
  1     21  Isaac Stevens                19:56.6
  2     24  Mathew O'Neil                20:13.8
  3     28  Daniel Jacobs                20:30.2
  4     32  Alex Trottman                21:02.2
  5     33  Nils Fritjofson              21:04.5
  6   ( 35) Andrew Ellis                 21:09.1
  7   ( 41) Cody Barba                   21:40.1

  6.   159  Ellington High School          (  20:51.7  1:44:18.5   1:43.3)
=============================================
  1     20  Andrew Oliwa                 19:48.8
  2     22  Alex Oliwa                   20:01.0
  3     38  Jake Cowan                   21:27.6
  4     39  Chris Violette               21:29.0
  5     40  Joe Perry Taft               21:32.1
  6   ( 53) Todd Costello                22:23.6

  7.   217  East Granby High School        (  21:48.4  1:49:01.8   2:31.0)
=============================================
  1     29  Jake Seelen                  20:34.1
  2     34  Sai Chintapelly              21:07.8
  3     47  Robbie Glassman              22:03.3
  4     51  Ben Plante                   22:11.5
  5     56  Eric Brazalovich             23:05.1
  6   ( 60) Kevin Blanchard              23:43.0
  7   ( 63) Evan Seelen                  26:07.0

  8.   221  Somers High School             (  21:49.2  1:49:05.8   0:40.3)
=============================================
  1     37  Chris Tolisano               21:26.4
  2     44  Mark Finnegan                21:45.5
  3     45  Samuel Moser                 21:46.2
  4     46  Jason Kim                    22:01.0
  5     49  Edward Hill                  22:06.7
  6   ( 52) Jacob Kalinowski             22:17.2
  7   ( 54) Aaron Elman                  22:32.4

  9.   280  East Windsor High School       (  23:09.8  1:55:48.6   2:14.3)
=============================================
  1     48  Dennis O'Donnell             22:05.1
  2     55  Richard Jarnot               22:35.0
  3     57  Aaron Graef                  23:13.3
  4     59  Sonny Chauelenphone          23:35.8
  5     61  Paul Kluk                    24:19.4

 10.   299  Enfield High School            (  25:01.8  2:05:08.8   5:49.8)
=============================================
  1     50  Ben Bedard                   22:11.0
  2     58  Montana Sibilio              23:32.6
  3     62  Marc Falcone                 24:34.1
  4     64  Darien Atkins                26:50.3
  5     65  Brenton Buchholz             28:00.8
  6   ( 66) Conor Sutphin                30:02.9



================================================================================================
                     ***** Men's Varsity Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Yr O Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ==== ===== ===== 
    1    1   29 Daniel Moroney     Suffield High School           SR   16:23  5:17 
    2    2 1698 Dj Labarre         Suffield High School           SR   16:27  5:18 
    3    3 1453 Jon Cahill         Canton High School             Sr.  16:33  5:20 
    4    4 1618 Alex Smith         Ellington High School          Sr.  16:41  5:23 
    5    5 1688 Jimmy Clark        Suffield High School           JR   16:42  5:23 
    6    6 1400 Thomas Cassello    Bolton High School             Sr.  16:57  5:28 
    7    7 1662 John Stingle       Granby High School             Sr   17:04  5:30 
    8    8 1692 Connor Gates       Suffield High School           SR   17:21  5:35 
    9    9 1399 Brendan Callahan   Bolton High School             Jr.  17:21  5:35 
   10   10 1609 Neal Hulstein      Ellington High School          Jr.  17:26  5:37 
   11   11 1472 Jake Downham       Coventry High School           Sr.  17:27  5:37 
   12   12 1476 Alex Norstrom      Coventry High School           So.  17:28  5:38 
   13   13 1361 Jeff Demers        Avon High School               jr   17:32  5:39 
   14   14 1637 Dylan Chicoine     Granby High School             Jr   17:34  5:40 
   15   15 1687 Patrick Begley     Suffield High School           SO   17:40  5:41 
   16   16 1457 Tyler Fitzpatrick  Canton High School             Sr.  17:47  5:44 
   17   17 1652 Ethan Lang         Granby High School             Sr   17:53  5:46 
   18   18 1470 Hunter Byram       Coventry High School           So.  17:54  5:46 
   19   19 1461 Peter Leduc        Canton High School             Sr.  17:54  5:46 
   20   20 1606 David Bergeron     Ellington High School          Sr.  17:57  5:47 
   21   21 1612 Spencer Lebel      Ellington High School          So.  17:57  5:47 
   22   22 1611 John Kuehn         Ellington High School          Sr.  17:59  5:48 
   23   23  445 Cullen Roberts     Somers High School             Jr.  18:01  5:48 
   24   24 1396 Chris` Armstrong   Bolton High School             Jr.  18:06  5:50 
   25   25 1455 Jarrett Chouinard  Canton High School             Sr.  18:06  5:50 
   26   26 1355 Justin Alessio     Avon High School               jr   18:08  5:50 
   27   27 1489 Alex Moger         East Granby High School        Jr   18:10  5:51 
   28   28 1474 Chris Grupe        Coventry High School           So.  18:13  5:52 
   29   29 1697 Brendan Kirschbaum Suffield High School           SR   18:15  5:53 
   30   30 1362 Sean Deneen        Avon High School               sr   18:18  5:54 
   31   31  425 Ryan Lynch         Somers High School             so.  18:19  5:54 
   32   32 1372 Matt Mascoli       Avon High School               sr   18:25  5:56 
   33   33 1376 Michael Oberhausen Avon High School               jr   18:27  5:57 
   34   34 1456 Bryan Fitzpatrick  Canton High School             Sr.  18:30  5:57 
   35   35 1659 Mitchell Rennells  Granby High School             Jr   18:30  5:58 
   36   36 1663 Alex Tessier       Granby High School             Sr   18:34  5:59 
   37   37 1430 Sam Hillebrand     Bolton High School             Sr.  18:35  5:59 
   38   38 1613 Joe Levandoski     Ellington High School          Jr.  18:35  5:59 
   39   39 1601 Dan Guagni         East Windsor High School       So   18:35  5:59 
   40   40 1445 Nick Peracchio     Bolton High School             Sr.  18:40  6:01 
   41   41 1452 David Benedetti    Canton High School             Jr.  18:43  6:02 
   42   42 1473 Adam Grace         Coventry High School           Fr.  18:43  6:02 
   43   43 1693 Benjamin Gee       Suffield High School           SO   18:49  6:04 
   44   44 1454 Athan Chekas       Canton High School             So.  18:51  6:04 
   45   45 1433 Evan Jaworski      Bolton High School             So.  18:57  6:06 
   46   46 1373 Tyler McCutcheon   Avon High School               sr   19:05  6:09 
   47   47 1365 Dan Innes          Avon High School               jr   19:13  6:12 
   48   48 1498 Dylan Costa        East Windsor High School       Fr   19:17  6:13 
   49   49 1615 Patrick Moss       Ellington High School          Jr.  19:23  6:15 
   50   50 1683 Matt Moore         Stafford High School           Fr.  19:24  6:15 
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Yr O Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ==== ===== ===== 
   51   51  423 Robert Baumann     Somers High School             jr.  19:27  6:16 
   52   52  447 Mark Beaulieu      Somers High School             so.  19:27  6:16 
   53   53 1398 Dom Blesso         Bolton High School             Sr.  19:29  6:16 
   54   54 1626 Jacob Burnham      Enfield High School            sr   19:35  6:18 
   55   55 1482 Chance Butler      East Granby High School        Sr   19:37  6:19 
   56   56 1602 Clay Harman        East Windsor High School       So   19:43  6:21 
   57   57 1679 Brendon Goodwin    Stafford High School           Fr.  19:45  6:22 
   58   58 1495 Nathan Blais       East Windsor High School       So   19:52  6:24 
   59   59 1646 Jared Hall         Granby High School             Jr   20:00  6:27 
   60   60 1485 Conor Fitzgerald   East Granby High School        Fr   20:07  6:29 
   61   61 1658 Jeremy Ray         Granby High School             Fr   20:07  6:29 
   62   62 1477 Tom Peck           Coventry High School           So.  20:12  6:30 
   63   63 1628 Tim Monfette       Enfield High School            12   20:13  6:31 
   64   64 1488 Dylan Marcaurele   East Granby High School        Sr   20:17  6:32 
   65   65 1483 Bryan Chester      East Granby High School        So   20:23  6:34 
   66   66 1480 Kyle Bowers        East Granby High School        Sr   20:24  6:34 
   67   67 1673 Charles Cormier    Stafford High School           Sr.  20:28  6:36 
   68   68 1475 Brandon Medina     Coventry High School           So.  20:32  6:37 
   69   69 1496 Brendan Carone     East Windsor High School       Fr   20:32  6:37 
   70   70  444 Stephen Reily      Somers High School             sr.  20:33  6:37 
   71   71  424 Chris Higgins      Somers High School             Jr.  20:40  6:39 
   72   72 1494 Dan Blais          East Windsor High School       Fr   21:02  6:47 
   73   73 1630 Sean Richards      Enfield High School            so   21:06  6:48 
   74   74 1499 Dj Farley          East Windsor High School       So   21:06  6:48 
   75   75  421 Russo Vincent      Windsor Locks High School      Fr   21:11  6:49 
   76   76 1667 Kristian Lincoln   Smsa                           FR   21:18  6:52 
   77   77 1678 Ben Gluck          Stafford High School           So.  21:23  6:53 
   78   78 1680 Brent Kalette      Stafford High School           Sr.  21:38  6:58 
   79   79 1491 Matt Plante        East Granby High School        Sr   21:51  7:02 
   80   80 1622 Kyle Baker         Enfield High School            so   21:53  7:03 
   81   81 1675 Austin Elliott     Stafford High School           So.  21:55  7:04 
   82   82 1671 Lou Arruda         Stafford High School           Sr.  21:58  7:05 
   83   83 1635 Ian Turnberg       Enfield High School            jr   22:02  7:06 
   84   84 1629 Cory Rice          Enfield High School            sr   22:03  7:06 
   85   85  422 Dulka Zach         Windsor Locks High School      Sr   22:06  7:07 
   86   86  420 Podann Ryan        Windsor Locks High School      So   22:06  7:07 
   87   87  419 Sheffer Nathan     Windsor Locks High School      Jr   22:17  7:11 
   88   88 1665 Tony Correa        Smsa                           So   22:38  7:17 
   89   89  446 Kevin Roberts      Somers High School             sr.  22:58  7:24 
   90   90 1624 Jacob Boyle        Enfield High School            Jr   23:19  7:31 
   91   91 1670 Jorden Ulett       Smsa                           JU   24:10  7:47 
   92   92  417 Yang Alan          Windsor Locks High School      Sr   24:16  7:49 
   93   93 1666 Antonio Lamontagne Smsa                           FR   25:03  8:04 
   94   94  418 Mazza Justin       Windsor Locks High School      Jr   25:05  8:05 
   95   95 1668 Donte Perez        Smsa                           So   26:59  8:42 
   96   96 1669 Quintin Reed       Smsa                           Jr   30:07  9:42 


                    *********** MEN'S SCORE **********


  1.    31  Suffield High School           (  16:54.1  1:24:30.3   1:16.9)
=============================================
  1      1  Daniel Moroney               16:22.5
  2      2  Dj Labarre                   16:26.3
  3      5  Jimmy Clark                  16:42.0
  4      8  Connor Gates                 17:20.1
  5     15  Patrick Begley               17:39.4
  6   ( 29) Brendan Kirschbaum           18:14.1
  7   ( 43) Benjamin Gee                 18:48.9

  2.    77  Ellington High School          (  17:35.7  1:27:58.3   1:17.9)
=============================================
  1      4  Alex Smith                   16:40.7
  2     10  Neal Hulstein                17:25.9
  3     20  David Bergeron               17:56.1
  4     21  Spencer Lebel                17:57.0
  5     22  John Kuehn                   17:58.6
  6   ( 38) Joe Levandoski               18:34.8
  7   ( 49) Patrick Moss                 19:22.7

  3.    97  Canton High School             (  17:45.7  1:28:48.2   1:56.3)
=============================================
  1      3  Jon Cahill                   16:32.8
  2     16  Tyler Fitzpatrick            17:46.8
  3     19  Peter Leduc                  17:53.8
  4     25  Jarrett Chouinard            18:05.7
  5     34  Bryan Fitzpatrick            18:29.1
  6   ( 41) David Benedetti              18:42.4
  7   ( 44) Athan Chekas                 18:50.3

  4.   109  Granby High School             (  17:54.7  1:29:33.1   1:29.7)
=============================================
  1      7  John Stingle                 17:03.5
  2     14  Dylan Chicoine               17:33.5
  3     17  Ethan Lang                   17:52.9
  4     35  Mitchell Rennells            18:30.0
  5     36  Alex Tessier                 18:33.2
  6   ( 59) Jared Hall                   19:59.7
  7   ( 61) Jeremy Ray                   20:06.8

  5.   111  Coventry High School           (  17:56.5  1:29:42.5   1:16.0)
=============================================
  1     11  Jake Downham                 17:26.9
  2     12  Alex Norstrom                17:27.2
  3     18  Hunter Byram                 17:53.1
  4     28  Chris Grupe                  18:12.4
  5     42  Adam Grace                   18:42.9
  6   ( 62) Tom Peck                     20:11.6
  7   ( 68) Brandon Medina               20:31.2

  6.   116  Bolton High School             (  17:55.1  1:29:35.5   1:43.5)
=============================================
  1      6  Thomas Cassello              16:56.1
  2      9  Brendan Callahan             17:20.3
  3     24  Chris` Armstrong             18:05.4
  4     37  Sam Hillebrand               18:34.1
  5     40  Nick Peracchio               18:39.6
  6   ( 45) Evan Jaworski                18:56.2
  7   ( 53) Dom Blesso                   19:28.1

  7.   134  Avon High School               (  18:09.4  1:30:46.6   0:55.0)
=============================================
  1     13  Jeff Demers                  17:31.1
  2     26  Justin Alessio               18:07.4
  3     30  Sean Deneen                  18:17.6
  4     32  Matt Mascoli                 18:24.4
  5     33  Michael Oberhausen           18:26.1
  6   ( 46) Tyler McCutcheon             19:04.1
  7   ( 47) Dan Innes                    19:12.7

  8.   227  Somers High School             (  19:08.9  1:35:44.2   2:31.9)
=============================================
  1     23  Cullen Roberts               18:00.3
  2     31  Ryan Lynch                   18:18.6
  3     51  Robert Baumann               19:26.2
  4     52  Mark Beaulieu                19:26.9
  5     70  Stephen Reily                20:32.2
  6   ( 71) Chris Higgins                20:39.6
  7   ( 89) Kevin Roberts                22:57.6

  9.   270  East Windsor High School       (  19:35.4  1:37:57.0   1:56.7)
=============================================
  1     39  Dan Guagni                   18:34.9
  2     48  Dylan Costa                  19:16.5
  3     56  Clay Harman                  19:42.6
  4     58  Nathan Blais                 19:51.4
  5     69  Brendan Carone               20:31.6
  6   ( 72) Dan Blais                    21:02.0
  7   ( 74) Dj Farley                    21:05.9

 10.   271  East Granby High School        (  19:42.4  1:38:32.0   2:13.3)
=============================================
  1     27  Alex Moger                   18:09.2
  2     55  Chance Butler                19:36.7
  3     60  Conor Fitzgerald             20:06.8
  4     64  Dylan Marcaurele             20:16.8
  5     65  Bryan Chester                20:22.5
  6   ( 66) Kyle Bowers                  20:23.6
  7   ( 79) Matt Plante                  21:50.4

 11.   329  Stafford High School           (  20:31.2  1:42:36.0   2:13.5)
=============================================
  1     50  Matt Moore                   19:23.9
  2     57  Brendon Goodwin              19:44.7
  3     67  Charles Cormier              20:27.8
  4     77  Ben Gluck                    21:22.2
  5     78  Brent Kalette                21:37.4
  6   ( 81) Austin Elliott               21:54.6
  7   ( 82) Lou Arruda                   21:57.8

 12.   353  Enfield High School            (  20:57.3  1:44:46.5   2:27.8)
=============================================
  1     54  Jacob Burnham                19:34.1
  2     63  Tim Monfette                 20:13.0
  3     73  Sean Richards                21:05.1
  4     80  Kyle Baker                   21:52.4
  5     83  Ian Turnberg                 22:01.9
  6   ( 84) Cory Rice                    22:02.6
  7   ( 90) Jacob Boyle                  23:18.6

 13.   425  Windsor Locks High School      (  22:22.8  1:51:53.9   3:05.5)
=============================================
  1     75  Russo Vincent                21:10.3
  2     85  Dulka Zach                   22:05.2
  3     86  Podann Ryan                  22:05.6
  4     87  Sheffer Nathan               22:17.0
  5     92  Yang Alan                    24:15.8
  6   ( 94) Mazza Justin                 25:04.7

 14.   443  Smsa                           (  24:01.1  2:00:05.5   5:41.7)
=============================================
  1     76  Kristian Lincoln             21:17.2
  2     88  Tony Correa                  22:37.5
  3     91  Jorden Ulett                 24:09.8
  4     93  Antonio Lamontagne           25:02.1
  5     95  Donte Perez                  26:58.9
  6   ( 96) Quintin Reed                 30:07.0


================================================================================================
                      ***** Women's JV Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Yr O Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ==== ===== ===== 
    1    1  388 Erin Kost          Suffield High School           So   21:25  6:54 
    2    2  391 Kellen McGann      Suffield High School           Jr   22:14  7:10 
    3    3  390 Cassandra Looney   Suffield High School           Fr   22:18  7:11 
    4    4  387 Lauren Izabel      Suffield High School           Fr   22:26  7:14 
    5    5   59 Kristen Goldie     Avon High School               Fr.  22:46  7:20 
    6    6  176 Maeve Reiss        Avon High School               So.  22:57  7:24 
    7    7  135 Juni-In Lim        Avon High School               Sr.  23:04  7:26 
    8    8  259 Kelsey Sgarlata    Ellington High School          Fr.  23:15  7:29 
    9    9  400 Kristyn Shank      Suffield High School           So   23:34  7:35 
   10   10  393 Megan Morton       Suffield High School           Fr   23:44  7:39 
   11   11  174 Tara Molson        Avon High School               Sr.  23:50  7:41 
   12   12  289 Rebecca Rising     Granby High School             Fr.  23:54  7:42 
   13   13  261 Annie Skorulski    Ellington High School          Jr.  23:57  7:43 
   14   14  187 Alyssa Cleary      Bolton High School             So.  24:13  7:48 
   15   15  198 Hana May           Bolton High School             Fr.  24:14  7:48 
   16   16  180 Jessica Sahl       Avon High School               Sr.  24:18  7:50 
   17   17   58 Hannah Fusaro      Avon High School               So.  24:18  7:50 
   18   18  251 Emily Gerber       Ellington High School          So.  24:19  7:50 
   19   19  260 Lilia Shea         Ellington High School          Fr.  24:20  7:50 
   20   20  119 Sarah Lane-Reticke Avon High School               Sr.  24:23  7:51 
   21   21  274 Alyssa August      Granby High School             Jr.  24:40  7:57 
   22   22  224 Grace Otte-Cheney  Canton High School             Fr.  24:49  8:00 
   23   23  294 Hala Van Nostrand  Granby High School             Fr.  24:54  8:01 
   24   24  383 Breanne Frawley    Suffield High School           Fr   24:58  8:02 
   25       109 Laura Lane-Reticke Avon High School               So.  25:01  8:03 
   26   25  253 Heidi Hoffman      Ellington High School          Jr.  25:01  8:04 
   27   26  247 Kathy Bergeron     Ellington High School          Fr.  25:06  8:05 
   28   27  277 Brandi Byszkiewicz Granby High School             Jr.  25:07  8:05 
   29   28  280 Rachel Claussen    Granby High School             Sr.  25:08  8:06 
   30   29  211 Jill Casey         Canton High School             So.  25:08  8:06 
   31       177 Erica Renwick      Avon High School               So.  25:12  8:07 
   32   30  221 Bailey Jeffko      Canton High School             So.  25:15  8:08 
   33       386 Eva Hogan          Suffield High School           Fr   25:15  8:08 
   34   31  191 Dejah Ford         Bolton High School             So.  25:17  8:09 
   35   32  215 Amanda Curvino     Canton High School             Jr.  25:20  8:10 
   36   33  194 Carli Grzych       Bolton High School             Jr.  25:23  8:11 
   37         3 Kenzie Bernetitch  Avon High School               Jr.  25:29  8:13 
   38        94 Kiera Jury         Avon High School               Jr.  25:32  8:13 
   39       181 Lindsey Sheppard   Avon High School               Jr.  25:33  8:14 
   40   34  286 Jamie Moffa        Granby High School             Jr.  25:38  8:15 
   41        62 Ellena Gressier    Avon High School               So.  25:38  8:15 
   42        42 Rebecca Drago      Avon High School               Sr.  25:40  8:16 
   43       385 Morgan Hastie      Suffield High School           Jr   25:43  8:17 
   44   35  276 Savannah Blessis   Granby High School             Jr.  25:43  8:17 
   45       284 Jen Lengvarsky     Granby High School             Sr.  25:49  8:19 
   46       407 Alyssa Viets       Suffield High School           Jr   25:49  8:19 
   47   36  206 Becca Salustri     Bolton High School             Jr.  25:51  8:19 
   48       310 Morgan Bikowski    Suffield High School           Fr   26:00  8:23 
   49       295 Cameron Vujs       Granby High School             Fr.  26:14  8:27 
   50   37  210 Erin Westerman     Bolton High School             Sr.  26:15  8:27 
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Yr O Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ==== ===== ===== 
   51       154 Sammy Mayo         Avon High School               Jr.  26:16  8:27 
   52   38  250 Elisha Feenstra    Ellington High School          So.  26:17  8:28 
   53       381 Eliza Doane        Suffield High School           Sr   26:20  8:29 
   54   39  220 Hopie Hiza         Canton High School             Fr.  26:21  8:29 
   55   40  192 Amanda Fritsche    Bolton High School             Sr.  26:29  8:32 
   56       285 Caroline Marzo     Granby High School             Jr.  26:44  8:37 
   57       290 Erin Schultheis    Granby High School             Fr.  26:52  8:39 
   58       278 Danielle Cardin    Granby High School             So.  26:55  8:40 
   59       275 Maddie Barba       Granby High School             Sr.  26:56  8:41 
   60       208 Kelsey Socha       Bolton High School             Sr.  27:00  8:42 
   61       287 Miriam Nichols     Granby High School             Jr.  27:11  8:45 
   62       196 Meghan Kelly       Bolton High School             Jr.  27:12  8:46 
   63       209 Miranda Van Allen  Bolton High School             So.  27:16  8:47 
   64       246 Annrichelle Akko   Ellington High School          Fr.  27:17  8:47 
   65       179 Audrey Rossignol   Avon High School               Fr.  27:20  8:48 
   66       205 Deanna Rosickie    Bolton High School             Fr.  27:23  8:49 
   67       193 Kenzie Goldsnider  Bolton High School             Sr.  27:47  8:57 
   68       394 Samantha Nisbet    Suffield High School           Fr   28:00  9:01 
   69       267 Kendra Miller      Enfield High School            Fr.  28:01  9:02 
   70       366 Breeanna Buysse    Suffield High School           Fr   28:08  9:04 
   71       264 Charleen Debottis  Enfield High School            Fr.  28:45  9:16 
   72       200 Kate McGuire       Bolton High School             Jr.  29:20  9:27 
   73       392 Kelsie Merrill     Suffield High School           Fr   30:20  9:46 
   74       237 Taylor Malinowski  East Granby High School        Fr   30:20  9:46 
   75       173 Erin McUire        Avon High School               Fr.  31:08 10:02 
   76       199 Alyssa McDonnell   Bolton High School             So.  31:18 10:05 
   77       184 Michelle Barrett   Bolton High School             Fr.  31:33 10:10 
   78       185 Laura Benitez      Bolton High School             So.  31:38 10:11 
   79   41  216 Charlotte Demontgo Canton High School             Fr.  32:05 10:20 

                  *********** WOMEN'S JV SCORE **********


  1.    19  Suffield High School           (  22:22.9  1:51:54.5   2:09.2)
=============================================
  1      1  Erin Kost                    21:24.3
  2      2  Kellen McGann                22:13.5
  3      3  Cassandra Looney             22:17.5
  4      4  Lauren Izabel                22:25.7
  5      9  Kristyn Shank                23:33.5
  6   ( 10) Megan Morton                 23:43.4
  7   ( 24) Breanne Frawley              24:57.4

  2.    45  Avon High School               (  23:22.8  1:56:53.9   1:31.3)
=============================================
  1      5  Kristen Goldie               22:46.0
  2      6  Maeve Reiss                  22:56.9
  3      7  Juni-In Lim                  23:04.0
  4     11  Tara Molson                  23:49.7
  5     16  Jessica Sahl                 24:17.3
  6   ( 17) Hannah Fusaro                24:17.9
  7   ( 20) Sarah Lane-Reticker          24:22.4

  3.    83  Ellington High School          (  24:10.2  2:00:50.8   1:46.1)
=============================================
  1      8  Kelsey Sgarlata              23:14.9
  2     13  Annie Skorulski              23:56.5
  3     18  Emily Gerber                 24:18.5
  4     19  Lilia Shea                   24:19.9
  5     25  Heidi Hoffman                25:01.0
  6   ( 26) Kathy Bergeron               25:05.2
  7   ( 38) Elisha Feenstra              26:17.0

  4.   111  Granby High School             (  24:44.0  2:03:39.9   1:14.1)
=============================================
  1     12  Rebecca Rising               23:53.3
  2     21  Alyssa August                24:39.6
  3     23  Hala Van Nostrand            24:53.4
  4     27  Brandi Byszkiewicz           25:06.2
  5     28  Rachel Claussen              25:07.4
  6   ( 34) Jamie Moffa                  25:37.4
  7   ( 35) Savannah Blessis             25:42.6

  5.   129  Bolton High School             (  24:59.1  2:04:55.5   1:37.8)
=============================================
  1     14  Alyssa Cleary                24:12.5
  2     15  Hana May                     24:13.3
  3     31  Dejah Ford                   25:16.8
  4     33  Carli Grzych                 25:22.6
  5     36  Becca Salustri               25:50.3
  6   ( 37) Erin Westerman               26:14.3
  7   ( 40) Amanda Fritsche              26:28.7

  6.   152  Canton High School             (  25:22.3  2:06:51.3   1:32.2)
=============================================
  1     22  Grace Otte-Cheney            24:48.8
  2     29  Jill Casey                   25:07.7
  3     30  Bailey Jeffko                25:14.5
  4     32  Amanda Curvino               25:19.3
  5     39  Hopie Hiza                   26:21.0
  6   ( 41) Charlotte Demontgolfier      32:04.9

================================================================================================
                    ***** Women's Varsity Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Yr O Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ==== ===== ===== 
    1    1  227 Ellie Jean         Coventry High School           Fr.  19:04  6:09 
    2    2  178 Rachael Rosow      Avon High School               So.  19:35  6:19 
    3    3  182 Sarah Stokesbury   Avon High School               So.  19:45  6:22 
    4    4  398 Elizabeth Rigby    Suffield High School           Jr   19:55  6:25 
    5    5  202 Samantha Nyser     Bolton High School             So.  20:09  6:30 
    6    6  288 Ashley Piccirillo  Granby High School             Jr.  20:11  6:30 
    7    7   87 Molley Hamel       Avon High School               Fr.  20:12  6:31 
    8    8  389 Monique Labarre    Suffield High School           Fr   20:22  6:34 
    9    9  279 Alexa Cipkas       Granby High School             So.  20:33  6:37 
   10   10  258 Kayla Sgarlata     Ellington High School          Jr.  20:34  6:38 
   11   11  168 Katie McIntyre     Avon High School               Jr.  20:37  6:39 
   12   12  384 Hannah Gardocki    Suffield High School           Jr   20:48  6:42 
   13   13  252 Josie Gerber       Ellington High School          Sr.  20:57  6:45 
   14   14  281 Stephanie Dantos   Granby High School             Sr.  20:58  6:45 
   15   15  396 Katie Ravenola     Suffield High School           Sr   21:00  6:46 
   16   16  183 Madison Zapatra    Avon High School               So.  21:07  6:48 
   17   17  399 Gabrielle Rucszyk  Suffield High School           Fr   21:15  6:51 
   18   18  186 Rachel Chambers    Bolton High School             Jr.  21:18  6:52 
   19   19  248 Rachel Blinn       Ellington High School          Jr.  21:23  6:53 
   20   20  375 Katelyn Corr       Suffield High School           Fr   21:36  6:58 
   21   21  397 Erin Reynolds      Suffield High School           So   21:47  7:01 
   22   22  203 Zoe Ounpuu-Adams   Bolton High School             So.  21:49  7:02 
   23   23   93 Emily Hebb         Avon High School               Sr.  22:13  7:09 
   24   24  207 Leah Seften        Bolton High School             So.  22:13  7:10 
   25   25  254 Jen Husltein       Ellington High School          Jr.  22:23  7:13 
   26   26  219 Emma Frawley       Canton High School             Fr.  22:33  7:16 
   27   27  300 Shaina Wilson      Stafford High School           Sr.  22:33  7:16 
   28   28  214 Emily Coleman      Canton High School             So.  22:39  7:18 
   29   29   41 Julia Desimas      Avon High School               So.  22:41  7:18 
   30   30  225 Leigh Ana Rossitto Canton High School             So.  22:45  7:20 
   31   31  190 Emily Fiano        Bolton High School             So.  22:47  7:20 
   32   32  201 Hannah Milewski    Bolton High School             So.  23:09  7:27 
   33   33  255 Savannah Kresge    Ellington High School          Sr.  23:17  7:30 
   34   34  222 Rose Minichiello   Canton High School             Sr.  23:18  7:30 
   35   35  238 Caroline Roohr     East Granby High School        Sr   23:40  7:37 
   36   36  230 Heather Strauss    Coventry High School           So.  23:42  7:38 
   37   37  240 Casey Tobin        East Granby High School        Fr   23:44  7:39 
   38   38  291 Michelle St. Amour Granby High School             Sr.  23:46  7:39 
   39   39  297 Erica Lawlor       Stafford High School           Fr.  24:04  7:45 
   40   40  229 Megan Oliphant     Coventry High School           Jr   24:08  7:46 
   41   41  282 Maddie Fink        Granby High School             Fr.  24:14  7:48 
   42   42  292 Gabby Stahl        Granby High School             So.  24:16  7:49 
   43   43  212 Meghan Casey       Canton High School             So.  24:17  7:49 
   44   44  674 Alyssa Norton      Somers High School             sr.  24:23  7:51 
   45   45  257 Annie Sawamura     Ellington High School          Jr.  24:30  7:53 
   46   46  213 Eliza Chekas       Canton High School             So.  24:30  7:54 
   47   47  235 Anna Glassman      East Granby High School        Sr   24:40  7:57 
   48   48  256 Erin Magnuson      Ellington High School          Fr.  24:43  7:58 
   49   49  195 Ali Hanlon         Bolton High School             Jr.  24:52  8:01 
   50       442 Miranda Waterman   Windsor Locks High School      So   24:58  8:02 
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Yr O Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== ==== ===== ===== 
   51   50  217 Miranda Fitzpatric Canton High School             Fr.  24:59  8:03 
   52   51  293 Sarah Toth         Granby High School             So.  25:18  8:09 
   53   52  269 Chelsea Orefice    Enfield High School            Sr.  25:27  8:12 
   54   53  299 Onie Tumel         Stafford High School           Fr.  25:33  8:14 
   55   54  484 Ellen Pfeifer      Somers High School             jr.  25:37  8:15 
   56   55  296 Kelsey Heavener    Stafford High School           Jr.  25:41  8:16 
   57   56  445 Emily Jewell       Somers High School             so.  25:43  8:17 
   58   57  234 Sydney Geer        East Granby High School        Fr   25:53  8:20 
   59   58  272 Megan Rund         Enfield High School            Fr.  26:15  8:27 
   60       418 Morgan Packer-Mcca Windsor Locks High School      Sr   26:20  8:29 
   61   59  232 Kendall Comstock   East Granby High School        So   26:50  8:39 
   62       414 Amanda Kulas       Windsor Locks High School      Sr   27:18  8:48 
   63   60  504 Kayla Savage       Somers High School             jr.  27:48  8:57 
   64   61  664 Heather MacLauchla Somers High School             sr.  28:14  9:06 
   65   62  231 Francesca Brose    East Granby High School        Fr   29:34  9:31 
   66   63  226 Emma Gould         Coventry High School           So.  30:07  9:42 
   67   64  228 Ashlee Kendall     Coventry High School           Sr.  30:37  9:52 
   68   65  301 Hannah Wood        Stafford High School           Fr.  31:05 10:01 
   69   66  273 Katerina Vyborova  Enfield High School            Sr.  31:09 10:02 
   70   67  263 Sydney Chesworth   Enfield High School            Fr.  33:07 10:40 
   71   68  265 Karissa Grimshaw   Enfield High School            Fr.  33:07 10:40

                   *********** WOMEN'S SCORE **********


  1.    39  Avon High School               (  20:15.0  1:41:14.6   1:31.5)
=============================================
  1      2  Rachael Rosow                19:34.9
  2      3  Sarah Stokesbury             19:44.5
  3      7  Molley Hamel                 20:12.0
  4     11  Katie McIntyre               20:36.8
  5     16  Madison Zapatra              21:06.4
  6   ( 23) Emily Hebb                   22:12.7
  7   ( 29) Julia Desimas                22:40.9

  2.    56  Suffield High School           (  20:39.6  1:43:17.7   1:20.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Elizabeth Rigby              19:54.4
  2      8  Monique Labarre              20:21.8
  3     12  Hannah Gardocki              20:47.9
  4     15  Katie Ravenola               20:59.2
  5     17  Gabrielle Rucszyk            21:14.4
  6   ( 20) Katelyn Corr                 21:35.9
  7   ( 21) Erin Reynolds                21:46.6

  3.   100  Bolton High School             (  21:39.1  1:48:15.1   2:38.2)
=============================================
  1      5  Samantha Nyser               20:08.8
  2     18  Rachel Chambers              21:17.5
  3     22  Zoe Ounpuu-Adams             21:48.9
  4     24  Leah Seften                  22:12.9
  5     31  Emily Fiano                  22:47.0
  6   ( 32) Hannah Milewski              23:08.6
  7   ( 49) Ali Hanlon                   24:52.0

  3.   100  Ellington High School          (  21:42.5  1:48:32.1   2:42.3)
=============================================
  1     10  Kayla Sgarlata               20:33.9
  2     13  Josie Gerber                 20:56.5
  3     19  Rachel Blinn                 21:22.8
  4     25  Jen Husltein                 22:22.7
  5     33  Savannah Kresge              23:16.2
  6   ( 45) Annie Sawamura               24:29.6
  7   ( 48) Erin Magnuson                24:42.8

  5.   108  Granby High School             (  21:55.8  1:49:38.7   4:03.1)
=============================================
  1      6  Ashley Piccirillo            20:10.2
  2      9  Alexa Cipkas                 20:32.2
  3     14  Stephanie Dantos             20:57.1
  4     38  Michelle St. Amour           23:45.9
  5     41  Maddie Fink                  24:13.3
  6   ( 42) Gabby Stahl                  24:15.9
  7   ( 51) Sarah Toth                   25:17.9

  6.   161  Canton High School             (  23:05.9  1:55:29.1   1:44.6)
=============================================
  1     26  Emma Frawley                 22:32.1
  2     28  Emily Coleman                22:38.4
  3     30  Leigh Ana Rossitto           22:44.3
  4     34  Rose Minichiello             23:17.6
  5     43  Meghan Casey                 24:16.7
  6   ( 46) Eliza Chekas                 24:29.8
  7   ( 50) Miranda Fitzpatrick          24:58.8

  7.   204  Coventry High School           (  25:31.1  2:07:35.5  11:32.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Ellie Jean                   19:03.6
  2     36  Heather Strauss              23:41.6
  3     40  Megan Oliphant               24:07.2
  4     63  Emma Gould                   30:06.7
  5     64  Ashlee Kendall               30:36.4

  8.   235  East Granby High School        (  24:57.1  2:04:45.2   3:09.9)
=============================================
  1     35  Caroline Roohr               23:39.7
  2     37  Casey Tobin                  23:43.4
  3     47  Anna Glassman                24:39.6
  4     57  Sydney Geer                  25:52.9
  5     59  Kendall Comstock             26:49.6
  6   ( 62) Francesca Brose              29:33.6

  9.   239  Stafford High School           (  25:46.8  2:08:53.7   8:32.6)
=============================================
  1     27  Shaina Wilson                22:32.4
  2     39  Erica Lawlor                 24:03.8
  3     53  Onie Tumel                   25:32.3
  4     55  Kelsey Heavener              25:40.2
  5     65  Hannah Wood                  31:05.0

 10.   275  Somers High School             (  26:20.6  2:11:42.7   3:51.4)
=============================================
  1     44  Alyssa Norton                24:22.3
  2     54  Ellen Pfeifer                25:36.8
  3     56  Emily Jewell                 25:42.3
  4     60  Kayla Savage                 27:47.6
  5     61  Heather MacLauchlan          28:13.7

 11.   311  Enfield High School            (  29:48.6  2:29:02.9   7:39.9)
=============================================
  1     52  Chelsea Orefice              25:26.9
  2     58  Megan Rund                   26:14.6
  3     66  Katerina Vyborova            31:08.1
  4     67  Sydney Chesworth             33:06.5
  5     68  Karissa Grimshaw             33:06.8                  

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.