Services

 

About Us

Results

Calendar

Registration

    Links


Mikey's Place 5K Road Race  

Wethersfield, CT USA
10/16/201111:00 AM

Weather: Sunny - 60's

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall Results

 Printer Friendly   Age Group  


email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections


================================================================================================
***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
    1   165 Brian Graca         M  33   1/21     1/134  M3039   16:09.8  5:13 
    2   224 Mike Harris         M  20   1/12     2/134  M2029   17:17.5  5:34 
    3   123 Jacob Kravitz       M  28   2/12     3/134  M2029   18:15.2  5:53 
    4   211 Surge Davis         M  21   3/12     4/134  M2029   18:16.3  5:53 
    5   325 Zoltan Rigo         M  28   4/12     5/134  M2029   18:16.6  5:53 
    6   170 Matt Straub         M  25   5/12     6/134  M2029   18:22.9  5:55 
    7   191 Beth Krasemann      F  38   1/27     1/175  F3039   18:29.4  5:58 
    8    80 Mike Tarter         M  41   1/31     7/134  M4049   18:43.0  6:02 
    9    60 Dan Hartnett        M  54   1/28     8/134  M5059   19:36.7  6:19 
   10   114 Jason Courween      M  34   2/21     9/134  M3039   20:03.4  6:28 
   11   251 Jeffrey Murray      M  42   2/31    10/134  M4049   20:23.4  6:34 
   12   227 Ron Schildge        M  32   3/21    11/134  M3039   20:41.6  6:40 
   13    50 Bill Harriman       M  53   2/28    12/134  M5059   20:48.3  6:42 
   14   266 Paul Doyle          M  48   3/31    13/134  M4049   20:51.5  6:43 
   15   192 Volker Krasemann    M  44   4/31    14/134  M4049   20:55.8  6:45 
   16   237 Chris Cosmo         M  33   4/21    15/134  M3039   21:00.5  6:46 
   17   311 Miguel Ramirez      M  54   3/28    16/134  M5059   21:05.5  6:48 
   18   162 Jeffrey Schuman     M  55   4/28    17/134  M5059   21:10.3  6:49 
   19    96 Timothy Curran      M  50   5/28    18/134  M5059   21:39.3  6:59 
   20   142 Jeff Joyce          M  45   5/31    19/134  M4049   21:48.7  7:02 
   21   334 Thomas Macre        M  24   6/12    20/134  M2029   21:58.9  7:05 
   22    58 Edward Szkoda       M  49   6/31    21/134  M4049   22:03.3  7:06 
   23   255 Kevin Tranberg      M  43   7/31    22/134  M4049   22:04.6  7:07 
   24   130 Peter Briggeman     M  53   6/28    23/134  M5059   22:07.0  7:08 
   25    38 David Cornelio      M  55   7/28    24/134  M5059   22:07.4  7:08 
   26   257 Jim Mayo            M  46   8/31    25/134  M4049   22:14.5  7:10 
   27   190 Daniel Krasemann    M  10   1/14    26/134  M913    22:24.8  7:13 
   28   210 Ali Davis           F  47   1/48     2/175  F4049   22:45.8  7:20 
   29   150 Connor Wallowitz    M  10   2/14    27/134  M913    22:52.1  7:22 
   30     2 Carrie Hill         F  32   2/27     3/175  F3039   23:07.1  7:27 
   31   222 Matt Turo           M  13   3/14    28/134  M913    23:08.6  7:27 
   32   171 Sara Zaientz        F  33   3/27     4/175  F3039   23:11.5  7:28 
   33   318 Anna Dubiel         F  29   1/16     5/175  F2029   23:18.6  7:31 
   34   219 Maria Tougas        F  48   2/48     6/175  F4049   23:22.9  7:32 
   35   270 Allison Loiseau     F  34   4/27     7/175  F3039   23:49.4  7:41 
   36   184 Ned Shanahan        M  59   8/28    29/134  M5059   24:03.1  7:45 
   37   269 Roberta Dobmeier    M  42   9/31    30/134  M4049   24:06.0  7:46 
   38   249 Tom Waish           M  56   9/28    31/134  M5059   24:12.2  7:48 
   39   327 Teresa Critch-Gilfi F  27   2/16     8/175  F2029   24:15.8  7:49 
   40   104 Cam Partridge       M   9   4/14    32/134  M913    24:27.3  7:53 
   41   213 Sean Gilland        M   7   1/13    33/134  M-8     24:27.6  7:53 
   42   282 Kate Lamberti       F  13   1/18     9/175  F913    24:32.5  7:54 
   43   232 Conna Mozzicato     F  46   3/48    10/175  F4049   24:37.3  7:56 
   44   125 Katie Buttero       F  26   3/16    11/175  F2029   24:48.4  8:00 
   45   218 Kristy Tougas       F  16   1/11    12/175  F1419   24:52.1  8:01 
   46   128 Abby Francis        F  10   2/18    13/175  F913    25:02.0  8:04 
   47   187 Megan Lemay         F   9   3/18    14/175  F913    25:02.5  8:04 
   48   188 Chris Lemay         M  12   5/14    34/134  M913    25:07.4  8:06 
   49    65 Dan Amarante        M  23   7/12    35/134  M2029   25:17.4  8:09 
   50    74 David Klatt         M  45  10/31    36/134  M4049   25:17.9  8:09 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
   51   225 Charles Dobrow      M  49  11/31    37/134  M4049   25:20.3  8:10 
   52   182 Christina Moore     F  16   2/11    15/175  F1419   25:22.4  8:11 
   53   319 Dan Bucknam         M  49  12/31    38/134  M4049   25:31.6  8:13 
   54   167 Rob Murphy          M  36   5/21    39/134  M3039   25:34.3  8:14 
   55    81 Justin Drisdelle    M  14   1/6     40/134  M1419   25:38.9  8:16 
   56   108 Chris Ditolla       M  38   6/21    41/134  M3039   25:39.5  8:16 
   57   335 Mike Landau         M  25   8/12    42/134  M2029   25:40.1  8:16 
   58   301 Steven Roberge      M  25   9/12    43/134  M2029   25:40.6  8:16 
   59    21 Matthew Pazdziora   M  13   6/14    44/134  M913    25:46.6  8:18 
   60   109 Kayla Ditolla       F  10   4/18    16/175  F913    25:48.9  8:19 
   61   145 John Terry          M  42  13/31    45/134  M4049   25:49.3  8:19 
   62   244 Kathleen Furlani    F  63   1/7     17/175  F60+    25:56.1  8:21 
   63   326 Michelle Critch-Gil F  26   4/16    18/175  F2029   25:58.0  8:22 
   64   146 Andrea Birmingham   F  46   4/48    19/175  F4049   26:01.4  8:23 
   65   258 Salvatore Caruso    M  13   7/14    46/134  M913    26:01.8  8:23 
   66   228 Joseph Sottile      M  13   8/14    47/134  M913    26:05.9  8:24 
   67   136 Carly Huffman       F  21   5/16    20/175  F2029   26:06.3  8:25 
   68   151 Jeff Wallowitz      M  41  14/31    48/134  M4049   26:07.5  8:25 
   69   260 David Gustafson     M  39   7/21    49/134  M3039   26:08.3  8:25 
   70   133 James Rutkauski     M  40  15/31    50/134  M4049   26:13.5  8:27 
   71    24 Caryn Rhouddou      F  42   5/48    21/175  F4049   26:19.2  8:29 
   72     7 Tim Huffman         M  59  10/28    51/134  M5059   26:20.1  8:29 
   73    93 Paul Gilfillan      M  58  11/28    52/134  M5059   26:35.9  8:34 
   74    62 Michiel Wackers     M  35   8/21    53/134  M3039   26:40.6  8:36 
   75   160 Angela Colantonio   F  21   6/16    22/175  F2029   26:41.6  8:36 
   76   285 Michelle Whipple    F  33   5/27    23/175  F3039   26:46.9  8:38 
   77    42 Phoebe Ostergren    F  45   6/48    24/175  F4049   26:50.2  8:39 
   78   268 Jeffrey Majewski    M  41  16/31    54/134  M4049   26:59.0  8:42 
   79    37 Aimee Cassella      F  23   7/16    25/175  F2029   27:08.9  8:45 
   80   307 Carlos Gomez        M  32   9/21    55/134  M3039   27:18.3  8:48 
   81   312 Jeffrey Beach       M  49  17/31    56/134  M4049   27:18.8  8:48 
   82    57 Ralph Bayek         M  60   1/9     57/134  M60+    27:26.3  8:50 
   83    89 MacKenzie Carruth   F  25   8/16    26/175  F2029   27:28.6  8:51 
   84    86 Brian Ayers         M  32  10/21    58/134  M3039   27:36.7  8:54 
   85    87 Michelle Evans      F  25   9/16    27/175  F2029   27:38.9  8:54 
   86   121 Dianne Doot         F  55   1/33    28/175  F5059   27:41.2  8:55 
   87   305 Jeffrey Ardini      M  28  10/12    59/134  M2029   27:44.4  8:56 
   88   223 Julia Turo          F  11   5/18    29/175  F913    27:44.7  8:56 
   89   252 Grace Maluccio      F  16   3/11    30/175  F1419   27:58.9  9:01 
   90    34 Rachel Poulin       F  35   6/27    31/175  F3039   27:59.9  9:01 
   91   122 Richard Zbrozek     M  64   2/9     60/134  M60+    28:05.5  9:03 
   92   105 Evan Partridge      M   7   2/13    61/134  M-8     28:09.8  9:04 
   93   308 Kyle Beasley        M   8   3/13    62/134  M-8     28:14.5  9:06 
   94   127 Peter Popowucz      M  43  18/31    63/134  M4049   28:25.9  9:10 
   95   196 Michael Rood        M  59  12/28    64/134  M5059   28:29.5  9:11 
   96   135 Joann Huffman       F  56   2/33    32/175  F5059   28:32.8  9:12 
   97   230 Kayla Condon        F   9   6/18    33/175  F913    28:38.9  9:14 
   98   215 Katie Gilland       F   9   7/18    34/175  F913    28:40.1  9:14 
   99     9 Maggie Gove         F  29  10/16    35/175  F2029   28:40.4  9:14 
  100     3 Brian Banet         M  35  11/21    65/134  M3039   28:44.4  9:15 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
  101     8 Erik Huffman        M   8   4/13    66/134  M-8     28:46.1  9:16 
  102   164 K.C Burns           M  54  13/28    67/134  M5059   28:57.8  9:20 
  103   134 Mary Schuburt       F  28  11/16    36/175  F2029   29:02.9  9:21 
  104    33 Kathleen Tokarz     F  61   2/7     37/175  F60+    29:07.7  9:23 
  105   132 Alexandra Huffman   F  23  12/16    38/175  F2029   29:10.1  9:24 
  106   129 David Francis       M  51  14/28    68/134  M5059   29:10.9  9:24 
  107   102 Logan Lichatz       M   9   9/14    69/134  M913    29:11.2  9:24 
  108   199 Lisa Orchen         F  45   7/48    39/175  F4049   29:19.8  9:27 
  109   203 Peter Kalousdiau    M  39  12/21    70/134  M3039   29:26.0  9:29 
  110   205 Mary Lou White      F  56   3/33    40/175  F5059   29:34.7  9:32 
  111   273 Timothy Carcia      M  52  15/28    71/134  M5059   29:37.8  9:33 
  112   317 Ethan Aracata       M   9  10/14    72/134  M913    29:50.9  9:37 
  113   163 Jeffrey Vendetta    M  38  13/21    73/134  M3039   29:51.4  9:37 
  114    31 Robin Meisterling   F  46   8/48    41/175  F4049   29:51.8  9:37 
  115   316 Matthew Aracata     M  48  19/31    74/134  M4049   29:52.9  9:38 
  116    17 Sean Sweeney        M  53  16/28    75/134  M5059   30:11.3  9:43 
  117   254 Jon Salvio          M  49  20/31    76/134  M4049   30:11.8  9:44 
  118   141 Juliet Orszulak     F  14   4/11    42/175  F1419   30:13.4  9:44 
  119   137 Eric Knight         M  51  17/28    77/134  M5059   30:16.5  9:45 
  120   101 Lynn Lichatz        F  40   9/48    43/175  F4049   30:19.1  9:46 
  121    94 Stephanie Critch    F  57   4/33    44/175  F5059   30:27.1  9:49 
  122    68 Brigid Schulenburg  F  11   8/18    45/175  F913    30:40.2  9:53 
  123   140 Susan Orszulak      F  53   5/33    46/175  F5059   30:48.5  9:55 
  124   290 Elaine Carpino      F  35   7/27    47/175  F3039   30:49.2  9:56 
  125   291 Dave Durrenberger   M  44  21/31    78/134  M4049   30:49.8  9:56 
  126    56 Chris Delgado       M  12  11/14    79/134  M913    30:50.8  9:56 
  127   178 Nita Vitallano      F  29  13/16    48/175  F2029   30:55.0  9:58 
  128   110 Lyndsey Ditolla     F   8   1/15    49/175  F-8     30:59.5  9:59 
  129   220 Rob Turo            M  49  22/31    80/134  M4049   31:00.0  9:59 
  130   221 Beth Turo           F  45  10/48    50/175  F4049   31:00.5  9:59 
  131   300 Laura Mayo          F  46  11/48    51/175  F4049   31:01.0  9:59 
  132     0                                                     31:01.5 10:00 
  133    44 Bethany Ostergren   F   9   9/18    52/175  F913    31:02.0 10:00 
  134    43 Daryl Ostergren     M  44  23/31    81/134  M4049   31:02.5 10:00 
  135   126 Roberta Alteri      F  52   6/33    53/175  F5059   31:03.6 10:00 
  136   175 Connie Bird         F  51   7/33    54/175  F5059   31:04.1 10:00 
  137    83 Lynette Kinsella    F  43  12/48    55/175  F4049   31:04.6 10:01 
  138    12 Tom O'Neil          M  67   3/9     82/134  M60+    31:04.9 10:01 
  139   286 Patricia Malarney   F  63   3/7     56/175  F60+    31:07.5 10:02 
  140   138 Elsie Matthews      F  49  13/48    57/175  F4049   31:08.8 10:02 
  141   166 Chloe Graca         F  10  10/18    58/175  F913    31:11.8 10:03 
  142   186 Keith Millen        M  34  14/21    83/134  M3039   31:17.0 10:05 
  143   118 Jim Bellas          M   8   5/13    84/134  M-8     31:27.1 10:08 
  144   148 Andrew Crean        M  16   2/6     85/134  M1419   31:35.6 10:11 
  145   284 Chris Hayes         M  36  15/21    86/134  M3039   31:37.6 10:11 
  146   113 Joan Jakiela        F  57   8/33    59/175  F5059   31:39.0 10:12 
  147   242 Jamie Scarpantonia  F   9  11/18    60/175  F913    31:51.7 10:16 
  148   208 Lindsey Witte       F  13  12/18    61/175  F913    31:54.2 10:17 
  149   279 Mark Palladino      M  48  24/31    87/134  M4049   31:56.2 10:17 
  150   278 Lisa Eddy           F  45  14/48    62/175  F4049   31:59.3 10:18 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
  151   302 Laura Shunney       F  46  15/48    63/175  F4049   32:00.6 10:19 
  152    77 Doug Otis           M  35  16/21    88/134  M3039   32:00.9 10:19 
  153    45 William Jordan      M  34  17/21    89/134  M3039   32:10.3 10:22 
  154   239 Paul Gagna          M  44  25/31    90/134  M4049   32:14.4 10:23 
  155   217 Amanda Tougas       F  10  13/18    64/175  F913    32:16.1 10:24 
  156   306 Kate Bielawiec      F  39   8/27    65/175  F3039   32:20.8 10:25 
  157   229 Kelly Condon        F  41  16/48    66/175  F4049   32:21.5 10:25 
  158   214 Kim Gilland         F  48  17/48    67/175  F4049   32:29.3 10:28 
  159   253 Betsy Dempsey       F  44  18/48    68/175  F4049   32:29.7 10:28 
  160   204 Kristin Labar-Slock F  38   9/27    69/175  F3039   32:30.4 10:28 
  161    63 Jon Weiner          M  30  18/21    91/134  M3039   32:30.9 10:28 
  162   173 Kristine Lisella    F  44  19/48    70/175  F4049   32:33.3 10:29 
  163   153 William Pilkington  M  10  12/14    92/134  M913    32:34.3 10:30 
  164   157 Caleb Allison       M  10  13/14    93/134  M913    32:37.7 10:31 
  165   156 Katie Dobrock       F  41  20/48    71/175  F4049   32:38.9 10:31 
  166   143 Kelly Terry         F  47  21/48    72/175  F4049   32:42.6 10:32 
  167    78 Robin Otis          F  39  10/27    73/175  F3039   32:44.5 10:33 
  168    73 Suzanne Klatt       F  43  22/48    74/175  F4049   32:44.8 10:33 
  169   209 Karen McAlister     F  40  23/48    75/175  F4049   32:47.9 10:34 
  170   233 Silvana Bagdasarian F  38  11/27    76/175  F3039   32:50.6 10:35 
  171    67 Eireann Schulenburg F  53   9/33    77/175  F5059   33:31.6 10:48 
  172    88 Janice Ayers        F  53  10/33    78/175  F5059   33:49.1 10:54 
  173    11 Colin Hill          M  32  19/21    94/134  M3039   33:50.9 10:54 
  174   289 Joe Massaro         M  50  18/28    95/134  M5059   33:52.3 10:55 
  175   280 Lisa Bowman         F  40  24/48    79/175  F4049   33:56.6 10:56 
  176   321 Cristina Gaudio     F  10  14/18    80/175  F913    34:01.1 10:57 
  177   322 Emily Gaudio        F  10  15/18    81/175  F913    34:08.9 11:00 
  178    59 Marino Boccuzzi     M  15   3/6     96/134  M1419   34:18.4 11:03 
  179   120 Samantha Martin     F  14   5/11    82/175  F1419   34:18.7 11:03 
  180   183 Liam Walsh          M  14   4/6     97/134  M1419   34:48.5 11:13 
  181    49 Christine Roth      F  31  12/27    83/175  F3039   34:48.9 11:13 
  182   155 Charles Merlis      M  71   4/9     98/134  M60+    34:49.3 11:13 
  183   309 Bruce Wardwezz      M  54  19/28    99/134  M5059   34:52.2 11:14 
  184   147 Aiden Crean         M   6   6/13   100/134  M-8     34:59.0 11:16 
  185    36 Margaret Piccolello F  54  11/33    84/175  F5059   35:09.2 11:19 
  186   250 Chiara Santavenere  F  14   6/11    85/175  F1419   35:21.1 11:23 
  187   247 Vincent Santavenere M  39  20/21   101/134  M3039   35:36.3 11:28 
  188   256 Lucaelle Delfuno    F  52  12/33    86/175  F5059   35:39.1 11:29 
  189   310 Daryl Wardwell      F  52  13/33    87/175  F5059   35:39.4 11:29 
  190    51 Jacki Baranowski    F  49  25/48    88/175  F4049   35:58.9 11:35 
  191    29 Kyliegh Joyce       F   9  16/18    89/175  F913    36:01.7 11:36 
  192    30 Eliza Joyce         F   3   2/15    90/175  F-8     36:02.1 11:36 
  193   216 Lisa Plante         F  48  26/48    91/175  F4049   36:05.6 11:38 
  194   243 Joseph Scarpantonia M  43  26/31   102/134  M4049   36:06.1 11:38 
  195   329 Ava Sargent         F   6   3/15    92/175  F-8     36:07.7 11:38 
  196    66 Tom Schulenburg     M  48  27/31   103/134  M4049   36:35.3 11:47 
  197   283 Mary Beth Maluccio  F  49  27/48    93/175  F4049   36:38.7 11:48 
  198   231 Mary Sottika        F  49  28/48    94/175  F4049   36:55.2 11:53 
  199   330 Kyle Sargent        M   8   7/13   104/134  M-8     37:03.7 11:56 
  200    22 Daniel Lopez        M  12  14/14   105/134  M913    37:08.4 11:58 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
  201   172 Amy Keith           F  40  29/48    95/175  F4049   37:17.7 12:01 
  202   189 Nancy Schumann      F  47  30/48    96/175  F4049   37:26.3 12:03 
  203    19 Kyra Tine           F  23  14/16    97/175  F2029   37:30.4 12:05 
  204   176 Riley Ford          F   7   4/15    98/175  F-8     37:30.9 12:05 
  205   177 Deanna Cauley       F  41  31/48    99/175  F4049   38:18.8 12:20 
  206    46 Erin Jordan         F  34  13/27   100/175  F3039   38:39.2 12:27 
  207    47 Lindsey Jordan      F   5   5/15   101/175  F-8     38:40.5 12:27 
  208   117 Joe Bellas          M   8   8/13   106/134  M-8     38:41.4 12:28 
  209   119 Barbara Bellas      F  47  32/48   102/175  F4049   38:42.2 12:28 
  210   169 Anthony Sanzaro     M  19   5/6    107/134  M1419   38:42.8 12:28 
  211   274 Wallapa Carcia      F  33  14/27   103/175  F3039   38:44.7 12:29 
  212    13 Alexander Gaudio    M  73   5/9    108/134  M60+    38:50.4 12:31 
  213    28 Kim Joyce           F  41  33/48   104/175  F4049   38:51.6 12:31 
  214   149 Diane Crean         F  46  34/48   105/175  F4049   38:56.3 12:32 
  215   245 Chase Millen        M   8   9/13   109/134  M-8     39:02.5 12:34 
  216     4 Debra Raymond       F  57  14/33   106/175  F5059   39:13.4 12:38 
  217   144 Frene Poinelli      F  46  35/48   107/175  F4049   39:15.1 12:39 
  218   206 Paul Ambrogio       M  59  20/28   110/134  M5059   39:15.5 12:39 
  219    71 Madison Nixon       F  16   7/11   108/175  F1419   39:17.3 12:39 
  220   277 Hope Tiezzi         F  16   8/11   109/175  F1419   39:32.2 12:44 
  221    64 Tina Weiner         F  30  15/27   110/175  F3039   39:32.6 12:44 
  222   296 Catherine Murphy    F   6   6/15   111/175  F-8     39:33.5 12:44 
  223   297 Claire Murphy       F   8   7/15   112/175  F-8     39:36.1 12:45 
  224   294 John Murphy         M  43  28/31   111/134  M4049   39:53.4 12:51 
  225   295 Carollynne Weidler  F  43  36/48   113/175  F4049   39:53.8 12:51 
  226    54 Christina Delgado   F   7   8/15   114/175  F-8     39:58.5 12:52 
  227    55 Ivan Delgado        M  41  29/31   112/134  M4049   39:59.3 12:53 
  228    18 Anne Pierson        F  82   4/7    115/175  F60+    40:05.2 12:55 
  229   195 Laurie Biddle       F  57  15/33   116/175  F5059   40:05.6 12:55 
  230   124 Joann Daversa       F  55  16/33   117/175  F5059   40:09.7 12:56 
  231    79 Joanne Scalzo       F  53  17/33   118/175  F5059   40:10.0 12:56 
  232    69 Carly Nixon         F  14   9/11   119/175  F1419   40:10.4 12:56 
  233   185 Emily Lauzon        F  14  10/11   120/175  F1419   40:19.3 12:59 
  234   212 Madeline Turcotte   F  13  17/18   121/175  F913    42:39.9 13:44 
  235    61 Cheryl Hartnett     F  48  37/48   122/175  F4049   42:40.3 13:45 
  236   288 Marie Massaro       F  48  38/48   123/175  F4049   42:43.2 13:45 
  237    76 Diane Shepard       F  51  18/33   124/175  F5059   42:47.1 13:47 
  238   106 Nicole Partridge    F   6   9/15   125/175  F-8     42:58.9 13:51 
  239    75 Bill Shepard        M  57  21/28   113/134  M5059   43:00.0 13:51 
  240   111 Emma Ditolla        F   5  10/15   126/175  F-8     43:00.5 13:51 
  241   107 Vicki Ditolla       F  38  16/27   127/175  F3039   43:17.2 13:56 
  242   238 Ryan Gagno          M   6  10/13   114/134  M-8     44:51.3 14:27 
  243   207 Rita Beach          F  71   5/7    128/175  F60+    44:52.4 14:27 
  244   248 Richard Witte       M  52  22/28   115/134  M5059   45:19.2 14:36 
  245    72 Lisa Sansone        F  52  19/33   129/175  F5059   45:19.5 14:36 
  246    70 Tim Nixon           M  43  30/31   116/134  M4049   45:21.3 14:36 
  247   131 Judy Randazzo       F  50  20/33   130/175  F5059   45:43.3 14:43 
  248   202 Karin Chelstorp     F  45  39/48   131/175  F4049   46:06.0 14:51 
  249   168 Laurie Sanzaro      F  47  40/48   132/175  F4049   46:06.4 14:51 
  250   201 Bobby Chellstorp    M  24  11/12   117/134  M2029   46:36.5 15:01 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
  251    35 Jan Cassella        F  56  21/33   133/175  F5059   46:42.2 15:02 
  252    84 Stephen Kinsella    M  44  31/31   118/134  M4049   46:42.9 15:03 
  253    95 Judith Snelling     F  51  22/33   134/175  F5059   46:56.8 15:07 
  254   226 Regina Vaughan      F  53  23/33   135/175  F5059   46:58.5 15:08 
  255   287 Lynn Sweet Dobrow   F  48  41/48   136/175  F4049   47:23.7 15:16 
  256   200 Elizabeth Orchen-Ba F   7  11/15   137/175  F-8     47:39.9 15:21 
  257    25 Linda Morgan        F  49  42/48   138/175  F4049   47:40.9 15:21 
  258   198 Susanne Meakel      F  54  24/33   139/175  F5059   47:43.5 15:22 
  259    16 Lori Willin         F  60   6/7    140/175  F60+    48:11.3 15:31 
  260   331 MacKenzie Hurt      F   8  12/15   141/175  F-8     48:26.4 15:36 
  261   100 Cheryl Connery      F  48  43/48   142/175  F4049   49:22.3 15:54 
  262   281 Lisa Rotundo        F  36  17/27   143/175  F3039   49:23.1 15:54 
  263   241 Jen Hill            F  30  18/27   144/175  F3039   49:27.3 15:56 
  264   265 Melanie Fodoir      F  43  44/48   145/175  F4049   49:34.0 15:58 
  265   267 Elizabeth 38        F  38  19/27   146/175  F3039   49:55.0 16:04 
  266   272 Theresa Strom       F   4  13/15   147/175  F-8     49:59.7 16:06 
  267   275 Pojana Unsub        F  33  20/27   148/175  F3039   50:01.5 16:07 
  268   158 Sarah St. Denis     F  44  45/48   149/175  F4049   50:22.2 16:13 
  269   276 Rungthiwa Strom     F  34  21/27   150/175  F3039   50:22.7 16:13 
  270   332 George Hoag         M  50  23/28   119/134  M5059   51:39.4 16:38 
  271   161 Holly Colantonio    F  49  46/48   151/175  F4049   51:39.8 16:38 
  272   159 Roberta Sanford     M  73   6/9    120/134  M60+    52:53.7 17:02 
  273   236 Owen Gagno          M   8  11/13   121/134  M-8     53:14.6 17:09 
  274    97 Karen(glady Gove    F  60   7/7    152/175  F60+    53:15.2 17:09 
  275    10 Matthew Gove        M  29  12/12   122/134  M2029   53:22.3 17:11 
  276    98 Don(abner) Gove     M  60   7/9    123/134  M60+    53:22.9 17:11 
  277   181 Frank Ottea         M  55  24/28   124/134  M5059   53:23.7 17:12 
  278   194 John Degray         M  56  25/28   125/134  M5059   53:28.3 17:13 
  279   337 Pam Davanzo         F  54  25/33   153/175  F5059   53:31.1 17:14 
  280   323 Sandro Gaudio       M   7  12/13   126/134  M-8     53:31.5 17:14 
  281    14 Christine Gaudio    M  73   8/9    127/134  M60+    53:33.0 17:15 
  282   271 Elizabeth Strom     F   6  14/15   154/175  F-8     53:33.4 17:15 
  283   235 Elizabeth Rally     F  37  22/27   155/175  F3039   53:45.4 17:19 
  284   234 Cindy Sousa         F  53  26/33   156/175  F5059   53:45.8 17:19 
  285   154 Karen Carney        F  56  27/33   157/175  F5059   53:47.2 17:19 
  286   152 William Pilkington  M  64   9/9    128/134  M60+    53:48.0 17:19 
  287    90 Deb Swanson         F  46  47/48   158/175  F4049   54:01.3 17:24 
  288    91 Jo-Ann Philbrick    F  40  48/48   159/175  F4049   54:01.7 17:24 
  289   115 Noah Banet          M   4  13/13   129/134  M-8     54:38.3 17:36 
  290   338 James Cook          M  54  26/28   130/134  M5059   54:57.8 17:42 
  291   303 MacIe Tozzoli       F  31  23/27   160/175  F3039   54:58.2 17:42 
  292   304 Joselynn Rosenwigg  F  31  24/27   161/175  F3039   55:03.3 17:44 
  293    85 Julie Ayers         F  30  25/27   162/175  F3039   55:22.0 17:50 
  294    99 Gail Carabetta      F  54  28/33   163/175  F5059   55:30.2 17:52 
  295   320 Dot Gaudio          F  30  26/27   164/175  F3039   55:54.7 18:00 
  296    53 Hailey Baranowski   F   9  18/18   165/175  F913    56:00.7 18:02 
  297    26 Merideth Banet      F  35  27/27   166/175  F3039   56:13.7 18:06 
  298    52 Pete Baranowski     M  50  27/28   131/134  M5059   56:14.2 18:07 
  299   116 MacKenzi Banet      F   7  15/15   167/175  F-8     56:43.9 18:16 
  300    23 Merily Behm         F  54  29/33   168/175  F5059   56:48.8 18:18 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ========= ===== 
  301    39 Nadine Landau       F  50  30/33   169/175  F5059   56:57.3 18:20 
  302    40 Paul Landau         M  57  28/28   132/134  M5059   56:57.7 18:21 
  303   261 Laurie Hart         F  51  31/33   170/175  F5059   57:01.9 18:22 
  304   263 Danny Hart          M  18   6/6    133/134  M1419   57:10.0 18:24 
  305   299 Lauren Mascolo      F  51  32/33   171/175  F5059   57:10.4 18:25 
  306   324 Brenda Gallagher    F  52  33/33   172/175  F5059   57:19.7 18:28 
  307   139 Josh Krause         M  30  21/21   134/134  M3039   58:07.4 18:43 
  308   313 Cassie Pilczak      F  16  11/11   173/175  F1419   58:10.1 18:44 
  309     5 Diane Krause        F  29  15/16   174/175  F2029   58:19.1 18:47 
  310     1 Danielle Daversa    F  20  16/16   175/175  F2029   59:03.7 19:01 
  10/16/2011  5:43PM

For more information: 860-456-4451 or timing@thelastmileracing.com

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2004-2011,
All Rights reserved.